Unsere Partner:          

Sie sind nicht angemeldet | Login | Drucken

D-Kader Wurf 2017/2018

Name Vorname JG Verein Bezirk Kader Block Disziplin
Behnke Stella 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Opf LK Wurf HAMMER
Boulahia Amina 2002 TSV Ebersberg Obb LK Wurf DISKUS
Dantzler Selina 2000 TSV München Ost Obb NK2 Wurf KUGEL
Desaga Rebecca 2000 TSV Karlsfeld Obb LK Wurf HAMMER
Döbler Amelie 1999 TSV München Ost Obb NK2 Wurf DISKUS
Ertelt Viktor 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr LK Wurf SPEER
Fey Felix 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Ufr LK Wurf SPEER
Franz  Timo  2002 TuS Alztal Graching Obb LK Wurf HAMMER
Freitag Annika 2002 TS Selb Ofr LK Wurf SPEER
Friedrich Daniel 2002 TSV Gögingen Schw LK Wurf DISKUS
Grau Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Mfr LK Wurf SPEER
Gruber Veronica 2002 TV Großostheim Ufr LK Wurf SPEER
Güthlein Anna 2002 MTV Bamberg Ofr LK Wurf SPEER
Hafenrichter Elisabeth 2000 TSV München Ost Obb LK Wurf SPEER
Hiltner Lea 2002 TS Selb Ofr LK Wurf SPEER
Holzapfel Luice 2000 TG Stockstadt Ufr LK Wurf HAMMER
Höß Johannes 2000 SV Achenmühle Obb LK Wurf HAMMER
Idzan Dominik 2003 TSV München Ost Obb LK Wurf KUGEL
Kirschner Maxime 2001 TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld Obb LK Wurf SPEER
Krönert Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Ofr LK Wurf SPEER
Limmer Linus 2000 TSV München Ost Obb NK2 Wurf SPEER
Nebl Elina 2001 TSV Plattling Ndb LK Wurf SPEER
Pöllmann Paul 2001 SC Eschenbach Opf LK Wurf SPEER
Pourova Anezka 2000 TV Zwiesel Ndb LK Wurf HAMMER
Randig Nancy 2000 SWC Regensburg Opf NK2 Wurf HAMMER
Schäfer Paul 2000 TSV München Ost Obb LK Wurf SPEER
Schaller Alexander 2002 TSV München Ost Obb LK Wurf DISKUS
Scheffel Johnathan 2000 TSV Neumarkt St.Veit Obb LK Wurf SPEER
Schmidt Rhona 2001 TSV Röttenbach Mfr LK Wurf KUGEL
Schober Simon 2003 SV Achenmühle Obb LK Wurf HAMMER
Schraml Pia 2001 TB Jahn Wiesau Opf LK Wurf HAMMER
Sichelstiel Louis 2002 TV Amberg Opf LK Wurf SPEER
Sinninger Philipp 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen Schw LK Wurf DISKUS
Strauch Felix 2001 TSV Göggingen Schw LK Wurf SPEER
Unützer Laura 2003 TuS Alztal Garching Obb LK Wurf HAMMER
Waluga Amadeus 2000 TSV München Ost Obb LK Wurf KUGEL
Weber Lisa 2001 MTV Bamberg Ofr LK Wurf SPEER

D-Kader Wurf 2016/2017

Name Vorname JG Verein Bezirk Disziplin
Bailey Cassandra 2002 TSV München-Ost Obb KUGEL/DISKUS
Behnke Stella 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Opf HAMMER
Desaga Rebecca 2000 TSV Karlsfeld Obb HAMMER
Ertelt Viktor 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr SPEER
Fey Felix 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Ufr SPEER
Frint Maximilian 2001 ESV Amberg Opf KUGEL
Frühholz Fabian 2000 TSV München-Ost Obb DISKUS
Grau Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Mfr SPEER
Hafenrichter Elisabeth 2000 TSV München-Ost Obb SPEER
Holzapfel Luice 2000 TG Stockstadt Ufr HAMMER
Idzan Dominik 2003 TSV München-Ost Obb KUGEL
Karg Klemens 1999 TV Hindelang Schw HAMMER
Kirschner Maxime 2001 TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld Obb SPEER
Krönert Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Ofr SPEER
Limmer Linus 2000 TSV München-Ost Obb SPEER
Limmer Yannick 1998 TSV München-Ost Obb SPEER
Polgar Madalina Georgina 2000 TV Hindelang Schw HAMMER
Pöllmann Paul 2001 SC Eschenbach Opf SPEER
Randig Nancy 2000 SWC Regensburg Opf HAMMER
Reusch Sabrina 1998 TSV Forstenried Obb SPEER
Ruffing Benjamin 2001 TSV München-Ost Obb SPEER
Sailer Jasmin 1999 TSV Göggingen Schw SPEER
Schneider Jessyka 1998 TV Hindelang Schw HAMMER
Schraml Pia 2001 TB Jahn Wiesau Opf HAMMER
Strauch Felix 2001 TSV Göggingen Schw SPEER
Voß Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Obb DISKUS
Waluga Amadeus 2000 TSV München-Ost Obb KUGEL