Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Bezirk Oberbayern 2015 Stand: 5.01.2016

Männer
Frauen
Junioren U23
Juniorinnen U23
Männliche Jugend U20
Weibliche Jugend U20
Männliche Jugend U18
Weibliche Jugend U18

Männer
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 10,54 Rasp, Christian 1989 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 10,14 Unger, Tobias 1979 -- LG Stadtwerke München 3.07.2010

23401 10,45 +1,9 Rasp, Christian 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.06.
258081 10,75 +0,4 Bauer, Florian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
25699 10,80 +1,3 Schneider, Tobias 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Burgau 12.08.
268950 10,82 +1,5 Hundt, Daniel 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
12046 10,83 +1,5 Franke, Christopher 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.06.
24644 10,84 +1,9 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Andorf/AUT 15.08.
23575 10,88 +1,1 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 09.06.
28688 10,93 +1,5 Genck, Jonathan 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.06.
266668 10,99 +0,4 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 11.07.
25933 11,04 +0,1 Plass, Jonas 1986 asics Team Wendelstein Mannheim 08.08.

269117 11,16 -0,1 Sarmiento, Manuel 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
252792 11,18 +0,8 Oprea, Valentino 1992 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 11.07.
251570 11,27 +1,8 Aufinger, Lukas 1993 TSV Ottobrunn Regensburg 16.05.
252998 11,30 +2,0 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
251847 11,35 -1,2 Straub, Paul 1995 LG Würm Athletik München 23.05.
266450 11,37 +2,0 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
29352 11,39 +0,7 Reithmeier, Alexander 1991 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Erding 20.06.
27153 11,41 +0,2 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Neufahrn 16.05.
253202 11,46 +1,8 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 16.05.
29353 11,47 +0,2 Reithmeier, Philipp 1994 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Augsburg 09.06.

21418 11,52 -0,1 Kiefl, Markus 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
266500 11,58 +0,7 Badraun, Fabio 1987 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
11757 11,61 +0,9 Thomann, Marco 1980 TSV Penzberg Wolfratshausen 28.06.
252010 11,61 +2,0 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260681 11,64 +0,6 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.06.
21225 11,66 +0,2 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 01.08.
265788 11,67 +0,7 Weimar, Julian 1991 SV Putzbrunn München 25.04.
266499 11,67 +2,0 Munzinger, Florian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.06.
21188 11,70 +0,7 Werenbach, Florian 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar München 25.04.
29347 11,71 +0,0 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 21,21 Gaba, Kamghe 1984 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 20,79 Unger, Tobias 1979 -- LG Stadtwerke München 28.06.2011

24644 21,47 -0,3 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 27.06.
23575 21,58 -1,0 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
23401 21,61 -1,0 Rasp, Christian 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
25933 21,69 +0,0 Plass, Jonas 1986 asics Team Wendelstein Mannheim 08.08.
266668 22,09 +0,1 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Kaiserslautern 05.07.
258081 22,26 -0,7 Bauer, Florian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
22725 22,29 +0,4 Giehl, Tobias 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Münster 14.05.
25699 22,35 -0,3 Schneider, Tobias 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
29352 22,54 +0,3 Reithmeier, Alexander 1991 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Lübeck 02.09.
269117 22,56 +0,4 Sarmiento, Manuel 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 27.06.

21418 23,03 +0,1 Kiefl, Markus 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
21225 23,10 -0,1 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 22.07.
29022 23,25 -0,3 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg Aichach 19.07.
268964 23,46 +1,8 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 16.05.
252998 23,49 -0,3 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Aichach 19.07.
21188 23,54 +0,2 Werenbach, Florian 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 12.07.
253202 23,73 -0,1 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 27.06.
260681 23,77 -0,1 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
259106 24,17 -0,8 Stürzl, Raphael 1994 TSV Haag Wasserburg 01.05.
25875 24,27 +0,6 Rapp, Julius 1993 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Neufahrn 16.05.

265788 24,29 -0,5 Weimar, Julian 1991 SV Putzbrunn Ingolstadt 27.06.
20502 24,31 +0,0 Biernath, Felix 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
28921 24,49 +0,0 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Germering 02.05.
265787 24,56 -0,5 Weimar, David 1995 SV Putzbrunn Ingolstadt 27.06.
28721 24,69 +0,1 Knöbl, Florian 1993 MTV 79 München München 13.06.
261376 24,73 +1,8 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 16.05.
259652 24,73 +0,1 Schubert, Julian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
260898 24,78 -0,9 Huppenberger, Marinus 1994 TSV Penzberg Germering 02.05.
252962 25,18 -0,5 Naumann, André 1972 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 27.06.
258735 25,31 +0,0 Brückner, Lars 1971 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 45,63 Gaba, Kamghe 1984 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 45,06 Jellinghaus, Martin 1944 -- TSV 1860 München 17.08.1968

24644 46,27 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.06.
25933 46,34 Plass, Jonas 1986 asics Team Wendelstein Nürnberg 26.07.
23575 46,99 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Nürnberg 25.07.
266668 48,85 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 11.07.
21418 49,32 Kiefl, Markus 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
21225 49,68 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 11.07.
21188 50,20 Werenbach, Florian 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 11.07.
29352 50,63 Reithmeier, Alexander 1991 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Ingolstadt 27.06.
29022 50,74 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg Aichach 18.07.
251570 51,20 Aufinger, Lukas 1993 TSV Ottobrunn Dachau 15.08.

28921 51,35 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Erding 20.06.
256274 51,60 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
252998 51,66 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
268964 51,67 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 09.05.
260898 52,51 Huppenberger, Marinus 1994 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 16.05.
29347 52,51 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
266450 52,69 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
22610 52,87 Springer, Michael 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar Augsburg 09.06.
28688 53,00 Genck, Jonathan 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
252010 53,17 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.

24232 53,51 Rieger, Thomas 1986 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
257305 53,82 Wagner, Peter 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
9305 54,05 Popella, Florian 1983 LG Würm Athletik Burgau 12.08.
252962 54,22 Naumann, André 1972 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
260681 54,35 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
266680 54,37 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 06.06.
268761 54,74 Imsdahl, Lars 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Wolfratshausen 28.06.
258735 54,92 Brückner, Lars 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Zittau 12.07.
264479 55,01 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 18.07.
253268 55,52 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 20.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 1:47,20 Huber, Benedikt 1989 -- TSV Palling
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 1:44,93 Ferner, Hans-Peter 1956 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 21.05.1983

264340 1:50,63 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 07.08.
256274 1:52,11 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 07.08.
21225 1:52,56 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
28921 1:55,38 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 16.05.
21418 1:56,95 Kiefl, Markus 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 07.08.
21188 1:58,72 Werenbach, Florian 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 16.05.
9305 1:59,53 Popella, Florian 1983 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 11.07.
17012 1:59,55 Gremm, Johannes 1990 TuS Bad Aibling Karlsfeld 06.05.
255298 1:59,63 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 20.06.
260898 1:59,97 Huppenberger, Marinus 1994 TSV Penzberg Erding 20.06.

22472 2:02,40 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.
268761 2:02,71 Imsdahl, Lars 1986 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
29022 2:03,09 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg Karlsfeld 06.05.
19188 2:03,45 Giehl, Stefan 1987 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.
264479 2:03,75 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.06.
263845 2:04,13 Huber, Thomas 1980 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 07.08.
28247 2:05,15 Ansmann, Lukas 1992 LG Würm Athletik München 22.07.
266708 2:06,73 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim München 23.05.
29568 2:07,07 Lenz, Miguel 1970 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Vaterstetten 13.06.
29668 2:07,60 Warkus, Florian 1989 LG Mettenheim Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 08.07.

15201 2:07,67 Stoll, Daniel 1984 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 09.06.
258830 2:08,71 Hovan, Thomas 1971 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Vaterstetten 13.06.
7227 2:09,48 Faurie, Jean-Jacques 1966 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zittau 10.07.
11805 2:10,58 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Kevelaer 05.09.
254448 2:11,29 Griessmair, Michael 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.09.
256071 2:11,30 Rommeis, Marco 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Götzis/AUT 21.06.
269332 2:11,70 Liguori, Pietro 1981 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.09.
28138 2:14,41 Frick, Stefan 1963 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
264301 2:14,91 Noesel, Christian 1986 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 02.05.
258735 2:14,97 Brückner, Lars 1971 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.09.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 2:28,65 Huber, Benedikt 1989 -- TSV Palling
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 2:17,30 Ferner, Hans-Peter 1956 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 6.08.1981

264340 2:23,41 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Andorf/AUT 15.08.
256274 2:28,65 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 17.05.
9305 2:36,86 Popella, Florian 1983 LG Würm Athletik Höchstadt 30.07.
29668 2:38,08 Warkus, Florian 1989 LG Mettenheim Höchstadt 30.07.
19188 2:39,33 Giehl, Stefan 1987 LG Würm Athletik Horgau 05.08.
263845 2:43,79 Huber, Thomas 1980 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Horgau 05.08.
258830 2:46,84 Hovan, Thomas 1971 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
266708 2:47,25 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
57906 2:50,24 Hobmaier, Reinmund 1962 PTSV Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
267022 2:52,43 Becker, Simon 1985 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Wasserburg 01.05.

266273 2:53,09 Wagner, Martin 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 05.08.
28138 2:53,27 Frick, Stefan 1963 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 05.08.
11534 2:53,82 Christoph, Rupert 1982 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
258735 2:54,15 Brückner, Lars 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 05.08.
27764 2:59,00 Fichtner, Dr. Jörg 1962 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 05.08.
253592 3:00,25 Mini, Andreas 1986 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Wasserburg 01.05.
261585 3:05,07 Müller, Erwin 1955 PTSV Rosenheim Horgau 05.08.
257496 3:15,53 Prechtl, Georg 1956 PTSV Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 3:51,67 Huber, Benedikt 1989 -- TSV Palling
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 3:43,20 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 -- LG Stadtwerke München 22.08.2015
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 3:43,20 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 -- LG Stadtwerke München 22.08.2015

264340 3:43,20 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Antwerpen/BEL 22.08.
256274 4:00,64 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.07.
22472 4:04,01 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
18059 4:04,85 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 20.06.
257036 4:04,98 Alraun, Fabian 1991 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Aibling 14.05.
251860 4:06,52 Zenke, Julian 1991 TSV Penzberg Emmendingen 15.07.
29668 4:08,36 Warkus, Florian 1989 LG Mettenheim Markt Schwaben 12.07.
9305 4:11,72 Popella, Florian 1983 LG Würm Athletik Ingolstadt 27.06.
264906 4:14,28 Pasztor, Florian 1983 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
255298 4:15,39 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TuS Bad Aibling München 23.05.

11534 4:16,34 Christoph, Rupert 1982 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 17.05.
28915 4:16,48 Haderer, Stefan 1993 TSV Penzberg Erding 20.06.
11805 4:16,88 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
260123 4:17,67 Prokop, Felix 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
26209 4:17,84 Steinheber, Lukas 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Münster 14.05.
263845 4:17,86 Huber, Thomas 1980 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
29568 4:18,10 Lenz, Miguel 1970 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 27.06.
255274 4:18,80 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 12.07.
26609 4:19,33 Mandl, Leonhard 1991 Läuferclub Buchendorf München 23.05.
264868 4:20,42 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.

266708 4:23,24 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim Regensburg 16.05.
264479 4:24,40 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 27.06.
46173 4:26,77 Kinadeter, Georg 1969 LG Stadtwerke München Zittau 11.07.
258830 4:27,81 Hovan, Thomas 1971 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 23.05.
268964 4:31,87 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.08.
21225 4:31,88 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.08.
266615 4:31,91 Sirl, Markus 1980 LG Mettenheim Bad Aibling 14.05.
267022 4:32,72 Becker, Simon 1985 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Vaterstetten 14.06.
19188 4:33,26 Giehl, Stefan 1987 LG Würm Athletik Dachau 15.08.
51199 4:35,03 Hungerhuber, Sebastian 1969 PTSV Rosenheim Pocking 22.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 8:32,07 Becht, Lukas 1986 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 7:47,83 Herle, Christoph 1955 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 19.06.1985

264340 8:02,72 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Luzern/SUI 14.07.
22472 8:28,90 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 16.05.
18059 8:36,39 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 27.06.
264906 8:47,71 Pasztor, Florian 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 16.05.
255298 8:53,72 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Karlsfeld 01.07.
11805 9:06,27 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 27.06.
29668 9:07,67 Warkus, Florian 1989 LG Mettenheim Ingolstadt 27.06.
255274 9:10,24 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 25.04.
28915 9:19,15 Haderer, Stefan 1993 TSV Penzberg Karlsfeld 20.05.
9305 9:21,32 Popella, Florian 1983 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 20.05.

2700 9:23,11 Brennauer, Markus 1980 TSV Penzberg München 22.07.
264868 9:24,02 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 27.06.
264787 9:25,50 Mittag, Thomas 1980 TSV Jetzendorf Karlsfeld 20.05.
26609 9:27,15 Mandl, Leonhard 1991 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsfeld 01.07.
29604 9:29,10 Banischewski, Bodo 1978 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 09.06.
269332 9:30,05 Liguori, Pietro 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Kevelaer 05.09.
261971 9:33,41 Woth, Michael 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 01.07.
268761 9:37,59 Imsdahl, Lars 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 01.07.
263726 9:38,04 Friedrich, Danilo 1981 TSV Gräfelfing Karlsfeld 20.05.
46173 9:39,60 Kinadeter, Georg 1969 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 27.06.

268951 9:42,11 Hegenbart, Maximilian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 09.06.
265647 9:42,49 Griesbeck, Ulrich 1971 TSV Peißenberg Karlsfeld 01.07.
258830 9:45,61 Hovan, Thomas 1971 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Karlsfeld 01.07.
267022 9:48,07 Becker, Simon 1985 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Karlsfeld 01.07.
256018 9:49,03 Mannweiler, Klaus 1966 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 09.06.
266708 9:49,03 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim Karlsfeld 01.07.
18995 10:01,23 Sonneck, Jürgen 1964 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 09.06.
259983 10:08,27 Schoof, Jakob 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 09.06.
261480 10:12,31 Engel, Florian 1991 LG Kreis Dachau Gröbenzell 09.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 14:22,52 Becht, Lukas 1986 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 13:19,25 Herle, Christoph 1955 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 27.07.1985

264340 13:44,74 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Rovereto/ITA 08.09.
268824 14:20,67 Abraham, Filmon 1992 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 05.06.
22472 14:30,61 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.06.
18059 14:54,76 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 11.07.
264906 14:55,85 Pasztor, Florian 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Koblenz 27.05.
266449 14:57,36 Becht, Lukas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
255298 15:24,32 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Karlsfeld 17.06.
263906 15:28,77 Weigand, Maximilian 1995 TSV Penzberg Karlsfeld 17.06.
11805 15:38,95 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Zittau 12.07.
269454 15:41,37 Zimmermann, Felix 1989 TSV Penzberg Burgau 12.08.

255274 15:42,26 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.
255368 15:48,38 Müller, Jan 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 17.06.
261971 15:58,85 Woth, Michael 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 17.06.
262683 16:00,86 Kipnick, Martin 1992 TSV Altenmarkt/Alz Karlsfeld 06.05.
2700 16:04,84 Brennauer, Markus 1980 TSV Penzberg Karlsfeld 17.06.
29668 16:05,52 Warkus, Florian 1989 LG Mettenheim Karlsfeld 06.05.
264787 16:13,03 Mittag, Thomas 1980 TSV Jetzendorf Karlsfeld 17.06.
28915 16:18,76 Haderer, Stefan 1993 TSV Penzberg Karlsfeld 17.06.
269332 16:20,50 Liguori, Pietro 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Rosenheim 12.09.
264868 16:21,72 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 20.06.

263726 16:35,19 Friedrich, Danilo 1981 TSV Gräfelfing Vaterstetten 13.06.
267022 16:47,13 Becker, Simon 1985 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Rosenheim 12.09.
265647 16:47,91 Griesbeck, Ulrich 1971 TSV Peißenberg Karlsfeld 17.06.
26609 16:49,96 Mandl, Leonhard 1991 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsfeld 17.06.
268951 16:53,35 Hegenbart, Maximilian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 06.05.
266932 16:56,76 Scheifl, Thomas 1974 Laufclub Tölzer Land Bad Aibling 14.05.
46173 16:58,34 Kinadeter, Georg 1969 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.06.
259983 17:05,93 Schoof, Jakob 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 06.05.
26209 17:08,60 Steinheber, Lukas 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Donauwörth 26.04.
29567 17:09,58 Habel, Jürgen 1964 LG Stadtwerke München Vaterstetten 13.06.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 30:47,99 Hillebrand, Johann 1979 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 27:50,27 Herle, Christoph 1955 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 2.07.1985

18059 32:00,96 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 21.03.
22116 32:07,78 Schwarz, Simon 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 21.03.
11805 33:17,37 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 17.07.
264868 33:55,92 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 21.03.
263726 35:13,12 Friedrich, Danilo 1981 TSV Gräfelfing Karlsfeld 17.07.
26609 35:35,74 Mandl, Leonhard 1991 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsfeld 17.07.
265647 35:54,81 Griesbeck, Ulrich 1971 TSV Peißenberg Karlsfeld 17.07.
264701 36:36,62 Fuchs, Alexander 1979 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 17.07.
263947 36:46,47 Strelow, Peter 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 17.07.
258830 36:52,80 Hovan, Thomas 1971 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Regensburg 21.03.

266273 38:20,43 Wagner, Martin 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 13.06.
55129 38:30,80 Michalsky, Karl-Heinz 1962 TSV Olching Karlsfeld 17.07.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2014: 29:48 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 28:59 Reeh, Udo 1957 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 21.05.1988

264340 29:53 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Korschenbroich 19.04.
266449 30:43 Becht, Lukas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Liebenzell 06.09.
22472 30:56 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Korschenbroich 19.04.
264906 31:21 Pasztor, Florian 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Liebenzell 06.09.
268717 31:31 Lautenbacher, Toni 1991 Laufclub Tölzer Land Wolfratshausen 04.10.
268762 31:48 Burka Guji, Kedir 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 05.08.
18059 31:59 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 11.10.
26209 32:26 Steinheber, Lukas 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.03.
255274 32:36 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Kemmern 19.09.
2700 32:48 Brennauer, Markus 1980 TSV Penzberg Kemmern 19.09.

28930 32:56 Rennertseder, Daniel 1989 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Bad Füssing 01.02.
257103 32:58 Mayr, Mathias 1980 TSV Penzberg Kemmern 19.09.
22116 33:05 Schwarz, Simon 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Liebenzell 06.09.
257036 33:14 Alraun, Fabian 1991 PTSV Rosenheim Mettenheim 14.06.
268824 33:30 Abraham, Filmon 1992 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 29.08.
269454 33:32 Zimmermann, Felix 1989 TSV Penzberg Kemmern 19.09.
264787 33:39 Mittag, Thomas 1980 TSV Jetzendorf Markt Indersdorf 01.08.
251860 33:42 Zenke, Julian 1991 TSV Penzberg Kemmern 19.09.
263726 33:46 Friedrich, Danilo 1981 TSV Gräfelfing Kemmern 19.09.
29668 33:56 Warkus, Florian 1989 LG Mettenheim Bad Füssing 01.02.

57906 34:08 Hobmaier, Reinmund 1962 PTSV Rosenheim Liebenzell 06.09.
267472 34:08 König, Johannes 1986 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kemmern 19.09.
256018 34:12 Mannweiler, Klaus 1966 LG Stadtwerke München Kemmern 19.09.
265025 34:13 Herzer, Stefan 1981 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 01.05.
269332 34:13 Liguori, Pietro 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Innsbruck/AUT 17.05.
267022 34:31 Becker, Simon 1985 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Kemmern 19.09.
29567 34:38 Habel, Jürgen 1964 LG Stadtwerke München Liebenzell 06.09.
11805 35:00 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.
260123 35:00 Prokop, Felix 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 11.10.
259983 35:12 Schoof, Jakob 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Kemmern 19.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2014: 1:33:00 LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 1:30:39 LG Stadtwerke München 12.09.2009

1:32:21 LG Stadtwerke München Korschenbroich 19.04.
264340 Bleistein, Clemens (1990) - 29:53; 22472 Hillebrand, Johannes (1979) - 30:56
266449 Becht, Lukas (1986) - 31:32
1:39:18 TSV Penzberg Kemmern 19.09.
2700 Brennauer, Markus (1980) - 32:48; 257103 Mayr, Mathias (1980) - 32:58
269454 Zimmermann, Felix (1989) - 33:32
1:50:32 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kemmern 19.09.
18059 Middelhoff, Heiko (1983) - 32:37; 267472 König, Johannes (1986) - 34:08
18728 Walter, Albert (1939) - 43:47
1:50:41 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 01.05.
265025 Herzer, Stefan (1981) - 34:13; 263947 Strelow, Peter (1987) - 38:08
268169 Salchert, Daniel (1983) - 38:20
1:52:15 LG Stadtwerke München III Kemmern 19.09.
259983 Schoof, Jakob (1974) - 35:12; 46173 Kinadeter, Georg (1969) - 36:21
269110 Dorsch, Peter (1967) - 40:42
1:52:34 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Lohhof 28.03.
267022 Becker, Simon (1985) - 35:55; 29177 Niemeyer, Nils (1976) - 38:16
266693 Zimmermann, Leon (1997) - 38:23
1:53:47 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 01.05.
264701 Fuchs, Alexander (1979) - 35:57; 261480 Engel, Florian (1991) - 38:05
261479 Engel, Michael (1988) - 39:45
1:54:25 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Kemmern 19.09.
267022 Becker, Simon (1985) - 34:31; 264133 Hilgers, Dietmar (1953) - 38:26
24802 Danhauser, Stephan (1961) - 41:28
1:55:40 PTSV Rosenheim Kemmern 19.09.
57906 Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962) - 34:36; 257701 Hüls, Ralf (1966) - 38:56
20897 Penner, Kuno (1950) - 42:08
1:58:53 SG Indersdorf Lohhof 28.03.
45163 Rauch, Michael (1950) - 42:45; 267104 Poellner, Ewald (1959) - 39:55
26180 Hohmann, Dirk (1970) - 36:13
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2014: 1:08:00 Hillebrand, Johann 1979 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 1:04:58 Hopfner, Johann 1957 -- SV Kay 21.05.1988

22472 1:08:17 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Lindau 04.10.
266447 1:09:08 Brosius, Hagen 1988 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.04.
22116 1:09:40 Schwarz, Simon 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Wien/AUT 12.04.
264906 1:10:17 Pasztor, Florian 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Lindau 04.10.
2700 1:10:37 Brennauer, Markus 1980 TSV Penzberg Husum 12.04.
18059 1:11:57 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.04.
257516 1:12:28 Madalinski, Tim 1988 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.04.
264787 1:12:50 Mittag, Thomas 1980 TSV Jetzendorf Karlsfeld 20.09.
251860 1:12:55 Zenke, Julian 1991 TSV Penzberg Amberg 26.04.
26451 1:13:33 Stöhr, Markus 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.04.

255274 1:13:44 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Simssee 17.10.
257036 1:13:49 Alraun, Fabian 1991 PTSV Rosenheim Amberg 26.04.
261971 1:13:58 Woth, Michael 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Forstenried 21.03.
269332 1:14:23 Liguori, Pietro 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 20.09.
263726 1:14:25 Friedrich, Danilo 1981 TSV Gräfelfing Amberg 26.04.
29568 1:14:56 Lenz, Miguel 1970 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.04.
57906 1:15:12 Hobmaier, Reinmund 1962 PTSV Rosenheim Husum 12.04.
17454 1:15:26 Bristow, Paul 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Forstenried 21.03.
264868 1:16:40 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.04.
256018 1:16:41 Mannweiler, Klaus 1966 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 22.03.

16496 1:16:46 Gebauer, Stephan 1970 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Füssing 01.02.
259691 1:17:15 Seibald, Markus 1982 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Altötting 20.09.
270698 1:17:31 Schaudt, Thomas 1981 TV Planegg-Krailling Ulm 27.09.
28757 1:17:39 Estermaier, Klaus-Peter 1970 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Altötting 20.09.
268452 1:17:40 Peter, Philipp 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Forstenried 21.03.
270771 1:17:42 Dean, Michael 1980 LifePark Max Ingolstadt Altötting 20.09.
255526 1:17:48 Merz, Christoph 1976 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Füssing 01.02.
263845 1:17:56 Huber, Thomas 1980 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Füssing 01.02.
269408 1:18:09 Götz, Christian 1983 LG Kreis Dachau Augsburg 19.04.
264701 1:18:21 Fuchs, Alexander 1979 LG Kreis Dachau München 17.05.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2014: 3:29:50 LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 3:24:28 LG Stadtwerke München 6.04.2008

3:34:38 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.04.
266447 Brosius, Hagen (1988) - 1:09:08; 18059 Middelhoff, Heiko (1983) - 1:11:57
26451 Stöhr, Markus (1989) - 1:13:33
3:48:38 TSV Penzberg Amberg 26.04.
2700 Brennauer, Markus (1980) - 1:11:15; 251860 Zenke, Julian (1991) - 1:12:55
266530 Mann, Hugo (1954) - 1:24:28
3:52:15 PTSV Rosenheim Amberg 26.04.
257036 Alraun, Fabian (1991) - 1:13:49; 16496 Gebauer, Stephan (1970) - 1:18:08
253505 Huber, Winfried (1960) - 1:20:18
4:19:07 SG Indersdorf Amberg 26.04.
26180 Hohmann, Dirk (1970) - 1:18:28; 267104 Poellner, Ewald (1959) - 1:28:43
267105 Gronegger, Helmut (1959) - 1:31:56
Marathon
Bestl. 2014: 2:30:45 Müller, Jan 1981 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 2:09:23 Herle, Christoph 1955 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 21.04.1985

255368 2:30:45 Müller, Jan 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Füssing 02.02.
8105 2:33:02 Dirscherl, Christian 1980 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Berlin 27.09.
264787 2:35:26 Mittag, Thomas 1980 TSV Jetzendorf München 11.10.
256018 2:36:55 Mannweiler, Klaus 1966 LG Stadtwerke München München 11.10.
17454 2:39:30 Bristow, Paul 1971 LG Stadtwerke München München 11.10.
22116 2:40:23 Schwarz, Simon 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Hamburg 26.04.
29604 2:40:44 Banischewski, Bodo 1978 LG Stadtwerke München Bonn 01.04.
16496 2:43:05 Gebauer, Stephan 1970 PTSV Rosenheim München 11.10.
261971 2:47:50 Woth, Michael 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Wien/AUT 12.04.
14462 2:48:38 Möhrlen, Klauspeter 1968 TSV Jetzendorf München 11.10.

267022 2:48:58 Becker, Simon 1985 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Frankfurt 25.10.
270698 2:48:59 Schaudt, Thomas 1981 TV Planegg-Krailling Frankfurt 25.10.
267375 2:49:36 Eich, Benedikt 1978 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt 25.10.
270771 2:51:57 Dean, Michael 1980 LifePark Max Ingolstadt Frankfurt 25.10.
266530 2:52:28 Mann, Hugo 1954 TSV Penzberg Frankfurt 25.10.
264701 2:52:31 Fuchs, Alexander 1979 LG Kreis Dachau München 11.10.
12134 2:54:39 Marhold, Günter 1969 TSV Wolfratshausen Bad Füssing 01.02.
27602 2:54:39 Jakob, Christian 1975 SV Schwindegg Bad Füssing 01.02.
258026 2:55:49 Kirsch, Maximilian 1963 MTV 79 München München 11.10.
266370 2:56:17 Multer, Steven 1971 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 11.10.

263947 2:56:50 Strelow, Peter 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar München 11.10.
270694 2:57:15 Matheis, Erwin 1963 Laufclub Tölzer Land München 11.10.
264085 2:58:07 Roeder, Alexander 1977 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Berlin 27.09.
269833 2:58:16 Boehme, Roland 1965 BSV Flughafen München München 11.10.
29567 2:59:37 Habel, Jürgen 1964 LG Stadtwerke München Hamburg 26.04.
263992 2:59:40 Pschorr, Alexander 1978 LAG Mittlere Isar München 11.10.
269281 3:00:47 Fischl, Alex 1974 WSV Otterskirchen Frankfurt 25.10.
255104 3:02:04 Steinberger, Alexander 1978 LG Mettenheim Wien/AUT 12.04.
27653 3:02:54 Rüller, Christian 1976 SG Stadtwerke Freising Linz/AUT 19.04.
20601 3:06:53 Bischoff, Michael 1960 TSV Ismaning München 11.10.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2014: 8:51:46 LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 6:48:28 VfL Waldkraiburg 24.04.1988

9:53:59 SG Indersdorf Frankfurt 25.10.
259492 Walter, Wolfgang (1966) - 3:10:41; 259493 Furtmayr, Jakob (1957) - 3:15:36
15503 Seitz, Gerhard (1954) - 3:27:42
9:56:05 Laufclub Tölzer Land München 11.10.
270694 Matheis, Erwin (1963) - 2:57:15; 267327 Streidl, Florian (1966) - 3:20:21
270911 Helm, Ulrich (1970) - 3:38:29
9:56:49 SG Stadtwerke Freising Frankfurt 25.10.
27653 Rüller, Christian (1976) - 3:06:47; 263597 Schädler, Rudi (1959) - 3:13:49
266299 Schmidt, Karlheinz (1956) - 3:36:13
100 km
Bestl. 2014: 7:42:20 Jakob, Christian 1975 -- SV Schwindegg
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 6:49:24 Schneider, Josef 1959 -- LG Chiemgau-Süd 5.09.1992

27602 8:51:51 Jakob, Christian 1975 SV Schwindegg Leipzig 15.08.
263590 9:52:48 Thümmel, Thomas 1955 SG Stadtwerke Freising Biel/SUI 13.06.
264041 10:42:37 Heckl, Stefan 1972 TSV 1862 Neuburg Biel/SUI 12.06.
266663 11:31:52 Meinolf, Wolfgang 1956 RSV Hallertau St. Leon-Rot 11.04.
16869 11:50:51 Weitzer, Günther 1959 SV Schwindegg Leipzig 15.08.
263619 12:12:54 Müller, Werner Markus 1964 SV Schwindegg Leipzig 15.08.
100 km Ma.
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 28:17:10 SV Schwindegg 13.04.2013

32:55:36 SV Schwindegg Leipzig 15.08.
27602 Jakob, Christian (1975) - 8:51:51; 16869 Weitzer, Günther (1959) - 11:50:51
263619 Müller, Werner Markus (1964) - 12:12:54
110 m Hürden 1.067m
Bestl. 2014: 13,82 Barth, Sebastian 1993 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 13,48 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 10.07.1993

26716 13,80 +1,2 Barth, Sebastian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Wetzlar 13.06.
254462 15,15 -0,1 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 06.06.
264511 15,30 +1,4 Peeters, Matthias 1988 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
21225 15,30 +1,3 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
28921 15,53 +0,0 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Aichach 19.07.
268964 15,64 +1,4 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
251570 15,68 +1,5 Aufinger, Lukas 1993 TSV Ottobrunn Herzogenaurach 09.05.
252010 15,82 +1,3 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
29347 16,17 -0,5 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
253202 16,21 +1,5 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 09.05.

252998 16,25 +0,0 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
266680 16,28 +0,7 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.04.
261386 16,81 +0,7 Schröder, Michael 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.04.
24232 17,12 -0,5 Rieger, Thomas 1986 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 17.05.
16785 17,36 +0,3 Kusian, Marcus 1987 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Herzogenaurach 20.09.
259849 17,97 +0,7 Heiss, Michael 1994 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 25.04.
260681 18,33 +0,7 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.04.
257305 18,63 -0,5 Wagner, Peter 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
253268 19,93 -0,5 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 17.05.
11534 21,14 -0,5 Christoph, Rupert 1982 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 17.05.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2014: 50,23 Giehl, Tobias 1991 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 49,15 Schubert, Rainer 1941 -- TSV 1860 München 13.10.1968

21225 52,58 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
28921 54,14 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Aichach 19.07.
268964 54,82 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 20.06.
266450 60,66 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.10.
259534 64,22 Dupont, Fabian 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.10.
261386 67,34 Schröder, Michael 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.10.
270877 68,45 Griesinger, Jonathan 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar München 04.10.
268955 68,88 Kruse, Jan 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.10.
270882 70,48 Braun, Florian 1973 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.10.
258735 70,77 Brückner, Lars 1971 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.10.

22289 72,80 Schreiber, Sven 1979 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.10.
269117 73,39 Sarmiento Ramirez, Manuel An 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.10.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2014: 9:32,09 Zenke, Julian 1991 -- VfL Murnau
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 8:11,93 Schwarz, Rainer 1959 -- LG Gauting Stockdorf 28.08.1985

255274 9:37,90 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 05.06.
251860 9:38,26 Zenke, Julian 1991 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 05.06.
264868 10:42,56 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Karlsfeld 01.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 40,27 LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 40,03 LG Stadtwerke München 23.07.2011

41,16 LG Stadtwerke München I Nürnberg 25.07.
268950 Hundt, Daniel (1989); 25699 Schneider, Tobias (1992)
23401 Rasp, Christian (1989); 28688 Genck, Jonathan (1986)
41,90 LG Stadtwerke München II München 12.05.
253638 Troßmann, Daniel (1996); 257348 Faltenbacher, David (1997)
258081 Bauer, Florian (1994); 264511 Peeters, Matthias (1988)
43,26 LG Würm Athletik München 23.05.
28851 Fischer, Sebastian (1994); 266668 Frytz, Lukas (1995)
251847 Straub, Paul (1995); 263376 Donnarumma, Domenico (1998)
44,70 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 11.07.
252998 Ostler, Maximilian (1995); 257726 Obermaier, Korbinian (1998)
254230 Holländer, Sven (1996); 252010 Kollhuber, Noah (1995)
45,49 StG Penzberg/Murnau Erding 20.06.
29022 Bauer, Matthias (1993); 28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994)
255670 Thalbauer, Dominik (1997); 259781 Satter, Max (1998)
45,70 FC Aschheim Erding 20.06.
254993 Conrad, Jacob (1996); 254989 Kurz, Christoph (1997)
253268 Conrad, Richard (1995); 254994 Wenz, Felix (1996)
45,82 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Erding 20.06.
26039 Altendorfer, Dennis (1993); 262518 Rist, Constantin (1996)
25875 Rapp, Julius (1993); 25925 Gunther, Robert (1993)
46,22 LG Stadtwerke München III München 12.05.
259653 Schubert, Valentin (1996); 260681 Kreuzpaintner, David (1994)
259652 Schubert, Julian (1993); 268454 Elsen, Ludwig (1996)
46,45 TSV Ottobrunn Herzogenaurach 09.05.
269928 Radig, Martin Bruno (1983); 251570 Aufinger, Lukas (1993)
254137 Fischer, Lukas (1996); 256375 Aufinger, Matthias (1997)
48,88 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 16.05.
252920 Simon, Michael (1988); 265463 Ehrhardt, Johannes (1997)
261993 Hecher, Fabian (1997); 261569 Nebauer, Christoph (1996)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 3:08,05 LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 3:07,91 LG Stadtwerke München 17.06.2012

3:26,88 StG Penzberg/Murnau I Neuendettelsau 14.05.
29022 Bauer, Matthias (1993); 260898 Huppenberger, Marinus (1994)
257728 Birner, Lorenz (1995); 28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994)
3:43,50 LG Stadtwerke München II Zella-Mehlis 29.08.
258735 Brückner, Lars (1971); 17454 Bristow, Paul (1971)
256071 Rommeis, Marco (1974); 252962 Naumann, André (1972)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 7:48,61 TuS Bad Aibling
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 7:14,2 TSV 1860 München 17.07.1966

7:51,87 TuS Bad Aibling Neuendettelsau 14.05.
255298 Pritzl, Michael (1994); 17012 Gremm, Johannes (1990)
20166 Prohl, Torben (1990)
8:14,42 LG Würm Athletik Kaiserslautern 05.07.
9305 Popella, Florian (1983); 257630 Stettner, Michael Andreas (1999)
259372 Streiber, Robin (1988)
8:14,69 StG Penzberg/Murnau Neuendettelsau 14.05.
28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994); 260898 Huppenberger, Marinus (1994)
28923 Speinle, Michael (1994)
8:52,84 LG Stadtwerke München Neuendettelsau 14.05.
46173 Kinadeter, Georg (1969); 256071 Rommeis, Marco (1974)
255711 Franke, Christoph (1978)
8:59,49 LG Stadtwerke München II Zella-Mehlis 29.08.
27764 Fichtner, Dr. Jörg (1962); 18995 Sonneck, Jürgen (1964)
28138 Frick, Stefan (1963)
10.000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2014: 45:15,61 Borsch, Steffen 1973 -- RSV Hallertau
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 40:07,81 Tsamonikian, Nichian 1967 -- OSC München 1.09.1995

29657 65:54,85 Unterholzner, Martin 1958 TV Altötting Aichach 03.10.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2014: 1,96 Merk, Alexander 1992 -- MTV 79 München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 2,23 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- FC Aschheim 24.08.2014

253271 2,22 Potye, Tobias 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Eberstadt 01.08.
266463 2,02 Merk, Alexander 1992 MTV 79 München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
257028 1,98 Vogel, Emanuel 1994 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
265429 1,93 Cimander, Stefan 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
264364 1,90 Pinieck, Lukas 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 06.06.
25875 1,88 Rapp, Julius 1993 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Neufahrn 16.05.
21225 1,88 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 01.08.
252998 1,87 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 16.05.
253268 1,87 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 20.06.
27153 1,84 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Neufahrn 16.05.

29347 1,79 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland Erding 20.06.
28714 1,77 Martin, Wilhelm 1965 DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen Zittau 12.07.
24232 1,75 Rieger, Thomas 1986 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 09.05.
252010 1,75 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
268964 1,73 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 01.08.
268077 1,70 Esmark, Dr. Kai 1970 TV Planegg-Krailling München 25.04.
266680 1,69 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 06.06.
257305 1,69 Wagner, Peter 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
252609 1,65 Lindenmaier, Andreas 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Kevelaer 05.09.
56569 1,64 Anglhuber, Josef 1973 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Bad Aibling 14.05.

16785 1,64 Kusian, Marcus 1987 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Herzogenaurach 19.09.
15099 1,61 Bischlager, Christoph 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Vaterstetten 13.06.
267600 1,58 Mödl, Konrad 1964 SV-DJK Emmerting Bad Aibling 14.05.
24225 1,56 Stimmelmayr, Christian 1973 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 09.06.
29539 1,55 Ettl, Peter 1957 TSV Rohrdorf-Thansau Vaterstetten 13.06.
8367 1,55 Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Vaterstetten 13.06.
266450 1,54 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
11534 1,48 Christoph, Rupert 1982 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05.
252962 1,48 Naumann, André 1972 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 09.06.
34147 1,45 Süß, Albert 1954 TSV Vaterstetten Bad Aibling 14.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2014: 4,90 Kahlert, Steffen 1987 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 5,90 Mohr, Malte 1986 -- LG Stadtwerke München 1.09.2010

27153 4,66 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Gräfelfing 13.09.
252010 4,50 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Gräfelfing 07.06.
24232 4,00 Rieger, Thomas 1986 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 17.05.
29347 4,00 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
266680 3,70 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleissheim 02.05.
53735 3,62 Oberbauer, Peter 1973 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 17.07.
257305 3,60 Wagner, Peter 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
252998 3,50 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Oberschleissheim 02.05.
16785 3,50 Kusian, Marcus 1987 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Herzogenaurach 20.09.
268964 3,20 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.08.

11534 3,00 Christoph, Rupert 1982 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 17.05.
253268 2,80 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 17.05.
21422 2,43 Böhnke, Frank 1956 TSV Vaterstetten Gräfelfing 17.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2014: 7,13 Aufinger, Lukas 1993 -- TSV Ottobrunn
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 8,35 Schwarz, Josef 1941 -- TSV 1860 München 15.07.1970

251570 6,99 +0,0 Aufinger, Lukas 1993 TSV Ottobrunn Regensburg 06.06.
270356 6,90 -0,1 Gerber, Jan-Sebastian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
264511 6,82 -0,2 Peeters, Matthias 1988 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.
27860 6,56 +0,0 Anderl, Tobias 1993 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.05.
253271 6,51 +0,0 Potye, Tobias 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
266680 6,45 +0,0 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.04.
24232 6,42 -1,5 Rieger, Thomas 1986 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05.
252998 6,37 +0,0 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt München 12.05.
21225 6,30 +0,1 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 01.08.
252010 6,26 -0,3 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Dachau 15.08.

261386 6,23 +0,8 Schröder, Michael 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.04.
29347 6,20 +0,5 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
268964 6,13 +0,3 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 01.08.
23208 6,12 +0,0 Weidmann, Stephan 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
27153 6,00 -1,4 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Neufahrn 16.05.
29764 5,89 -1,2 Holwein, Christian 1984 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 03.10.
260482 5,85 -0,6 Jelinek, Klaus 1968 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Neufahrn 16.05.
259849 5,84 +0,0 Heiss, Michael 1994 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 25.04.
8367 5,84 -1,3 Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 02.05.
252609 5,81 -0,2 Lindenmaier, Andreas 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Kevelaer 05.09.

18332 5,78 +0,0 Wollensah, Carsten 1975 TSV Trudering München 12.05.
264265 5,75 +0,0 Humpert, Oliver 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Vaterstetten 13.06.
257305 5,67 -0,1 Wagner, Peter 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
16785 5,64 +0,0 Kusian, Marcus 1987 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Herzogenaurach 19.09.
256540 5,63 +0,0 Zimmer, Marinus 1986 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
52007 5,63 +0,0 Geiger, Johannes 1970 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 13.06.
253268 5,47 -0,4 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
258911 5,40 +0,0 Hager, Dominik 1995 TuS Geretsried München 22.07.
256071 5,36 +0,2 Rommeis, Marco 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Nieder-Olm 19.09.
28714 5,29 -0,2 Martin, Wilhelm 1965 DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen München 20.09.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2014: 14,86 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 16,27 Kick, Richard 1947 -- TSV 1860 München 9.06.1973

253826 15,23 +0,3 Antonov, Ivane 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 27.06.
252584 14,85 +0,4 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 27.06.
266601 12,74 -0,4 Lodahl, Sebastian 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 18.07.
251570 12,30 +0,9 Aufinger, Lukas 1993 TSV Ottobrunn München 27.09.
258911 12,25 +0,0 Hager, Dominik 1995 TuS Geretsried Aichach 18.07.
261376 12,21 +0,0 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 TSV 1860 München Aichach 18.07.
28851 11,93 +0,0 Fischer, Sebastian 1994 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.
266499 11,81 +0,0 Munzinger, Florian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.
258735 11,37 +0,0 Brückner, Lars 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
Bestl. 2014: 16,67 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 -- Kirchheimer SC
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 20,32 Buder, Sven 1966 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 16.06.2001

11537 18,29 Dippl, Robert 1983 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
28009 18,22 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Halle 16.05.
257988 16,20 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 18.07.
253347 15,18 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herisau/SUI 19.09.
259373 14,85 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Lübeck 02.09.
22948 14,68 Prechtl, Florian 1991 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259371 14,24 Schlüter, Christian 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
27153 13,82 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Zorneding 25.04.
259108 13,80 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Föching 18.07.
15099 13,71 Bischlager, Christoph 1983 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.

269101 13,32 Schießl, Maximilian 1989 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Erding 20.06.
259109 13,31 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
261372 13,11 Reiser, Hubert 1971 TSV Schleißheim Bad Aibling 14.05.
259189 12,98 Hahn, Sven 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Kevelaer 05.09.
29347 12,43 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland Erding 20.06.
266680 12,16 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 06.06.
251602 12,10 Rinderle, Johannes 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.
261386 12,04 Schröder, Michael 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.04.
266450 11,98 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
53735 11,93 Oberbauer, Peter 1973 LG Kreis Dachau Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.

24232 11,81 Rieger, Thomas 1986 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05.
259565 11,81 Lang, Julian 1995 TSV Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 28.06.
255254 11,75 Gruber, Stefan 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 17.05.
39971 11,52 Jacob, Rolf 1966 TSV Bad Endorf Vaterstetten 13.06.
255792 11,32 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 09.05.
252206 11,25 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Rosenheim 12.09.
26039 11,07 Altendorfer, Dennis 1993 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.
267786 11,05 Hupfer, Oliver 1973 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München München 12.05.
252010 10,89 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 24.10.
41883 10,80 Döbler, Jörg 1970 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 09.06.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2014: 49,66 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 -- Kirchheimer SC
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 65,90 Hannecker, Alois 1961 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 15.05.1988

28009 55,27 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Wetzlar 14.06.
253347 54,49 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 17.07.
259373 48,34 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Erfurt 28.02.
259108 44,86 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Germering 02.05.
27153 42,54 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Moosach bei Grafing 31.05.
15099 40,84 Bischlager, Christoph 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 18.04.
24232 39,43 Rieger, Thomas 1986 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
251602 37,93 Rinderle, Johannes 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar Münster 14.05.
263634 37,40 Eichmann, Sergej 1975 VfL Waldkraiburg Vaterstetten 13.06.
252206 37,06 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Rosenheim 12.09.

51377 36,90 Paar, Josef 1974 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Moosach bei Grafing 31.05.
29347 36,55 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland Hausham 08.08.
259109 36,44 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
252010 36,11 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
259189 35,92 Hahn, Sven 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Kevelaer 05.09.
254845 35,40 Koss, Sören 1976 SV Zuchering Zella-Mehlis 29.08.
259371 35,21 Schlüter, Christian 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
261372 34,85 Reiser, Hubert 1971 TSV Schleißheim Erding 20.06.
53735 34,49 Oberbauer, Peter 1973 LG Kreis Dachau Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.
48173 33,30 Zenker, Andreas 1969 SV Zuchering Zella-Mehlis 29.08.

52306 32,71 Zweimüller, Thomas 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
16785 32,67 Kusian, Marcus 1987 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Herzogenaurach 20.09.
266450 32,20 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
261386 31,68 Schröder, Michael 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleissheim 02.05.
256540 31,48 Zimmer, Marinus 1986 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rosenheim 12.09.
50571 31,19 Seidl, Karl-August 1973 TSV Tutzing Föching 18.07.
29764 31,15 Holwein, Christian 1984 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 03.10.
21225 31,08 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.08.
41883 30,93 Döbler, Jörg 1970 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 09.06.
8367 29,99 Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Vaterstetten 13.06.

11535 29,99 Höchstetter, Robert 1982 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 27.09.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Bestl. 2014: 70,39 Bichler, Johannes 1990 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 74,16 Sporrer, Alexander 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 26.07.1997

25552 69,99 Bichler, Johannes 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
251564 69,70 Lang, Simon 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 18.07.
18331 62,89 Lipske, Jerrit 1987 LG Stadtwerke München Garching Alz 31.12.
29218 61,10 Staudacher jun., Sebastian 1994 SV Achenmühle Halle 17.05.
29370 58,00 Schramm, Sebastian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
50571 43,84 Seidl, Karl-August 1973 TSV Tutzing Achenmühle 06.01.
28009 42,50 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Ingolstadt 17.10.
29707 42,00 Wohlschlager, Josef 1967 SV Achenmühle Achenmühle 06.01.
259108 41,94 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Zuchering 18.04.
259373 38,38 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Erfurt 28.02.

259168 37,07 Schober, Andreas 1997 SV Achenmühle Zuchering 09.05.
48173 36,53 Zenker, Andreas 1969 SV Zuchering Vaterstetten 14.06.
52306 35,36 Zweimüller, Thomas 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 10.10.
58404 33,51 Hubert, Manfred 1962 TuS Alztal Garching Zuchering 09.05.
15099 32,09 Bischlager, Christoph 1983 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
254845 30,12 Koss, Sören 1976 SV Zuchering Zella-Mehlis 29.08.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2014: 66,02 Prechtl, Florian 1991 -- LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 79,18 Benninger, Hans 1971 -- LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 15.06.1991

253222 76,54 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
22948 69,70 Prechtl, Florian 1991 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Laufen 02.05.
256617 54,19 Girschick, Tobias 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Laufen 02.05.
258875 53,88 Polster, Justin 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Aichach 18.07.
29347 51,69 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
24232 51,34 Rieger, Thomas 1986 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 20.06.
259373 51,01 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Zella-Mehlis 29.08.
18332 50,14 Wollensah, Carsten 1975 TSV Trudering Erfurt 28.02.
25875 49,74 Rapp, Julius 1993 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Aichach 18.07.
28009 48,63 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Dachau 15.08.

27153 47,89 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Zorneding 25.04.
259108 47,87 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Bogen 26.09.
266680 46,96 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 07.06.
25472 46,52 Winklmeier, Manuel 1991 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 25.04.
266450 46,44 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
264035 46,10 Kelbsch, Stephan 1974 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Aichach 06.06.
37550 45,39 Andorf, Robert 1964 SV Zuchering Ingolstadt 17.10.
265069 45,35 Reichel, Heiko 1974 TV Münchsmünster Ingolstadt 17.10.
56569 45,16 Anglhuber, Josef 1973 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Bad Aibling 14.05.
252010 45,16 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.

265651 45,03 Osenberg, Frank 1966 TSV Peißenberg Germering 02.05.
26039 44,44 Altendorfer, Dennis 1993 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.
261372 44,03 Reiser, Hubert 1971 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 24.10.
269101 43,35 Schießl, Maximilian 1989 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Laufen 02.05.
8367 43,17 Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 02.05.
21225 42,40 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.08.
254845 42,21 Koss, Sören 1976 SV Zuchering Zella-Mehlis 29.08.
15099 42,19 Bischlager, Christoph 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 18.04.
48173 41,87 Zenker, Andreas 1969 SV Zuchering Zella-Mehlis 29.08.
53735 41,62 Oberbauer, Peter 1973 LG Kreis Dachau Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Bestl. 2014: 2.624 Holwein, Christian 1984 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 3.976 Fichtner, Karl-Heinz 1962 -- LCO München 25.04.1987

29764 2.442 Holwein, Christian 1984 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 03.10.
5,89(-1,2)-40,53-26,35(+0,0)-31,15-5:20,99
256071 2.245 Rommeis, Marco 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Nieder-Olm 19.09.
5,36(+0,2)-28,37-25,72(+0,7)-24,04-4:49,75
268524 2.167 Moosmann, Frank Robert 1970 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 03.10.
4,88(-0,7)-23,95-26,74(+0,1)-13,31-5:29,41
266771 2.007 Töpfer, Christian 1971 TSV Vaterstetten Aichach 03.10.
5,12(-0,6)-34,64-28,03(+0,0)-24,58-6:28,46
270721 1.943 Domke, Jan 1971 TSV Vaterstetten Aichach 03.10.
4,67(-0,6)-29,05-29,37(+0,0)-22,00-5:27,12
3018 1.928 Masur, Lorenz 1979 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 03.10.
5,02(-0,4)-29,89-25,59(+0,0)-21,74-5:33,64
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2014: 7.016 Obst, Florian 1993 -- TV Emmering
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 8.250 Fichtner, Karl-Heinz 1962 -- LCO München 18.06./19.06.1988

29347 6.342 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
11,71(+0,0)-6,20(+0,5)-12,14-1,78-52,51/16,17(-0,5)-35,53-4,00-51,69-5:00,59 05.07.
252010 6.109 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
11,61(+2,0)-6,14(-0,4)-10,78-1,75-53,17/16,29(+0,0)-36,11-4,00-45,16-5:01,69 05.07.
24232 6.046 Rieger, Thomas 1986 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05./
11,93(-0,6)-6,42(-1,5)-11,81-1,75-54,36/17,12(-0,5)-37,93-4,00-49,25-5:16,86 17.05.
21225 5.874 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 01.08./
11,66(+0,2)-6,30(+0,1)-10,72-1,88-49,68/15,81(+0,1)-31,08-o.g.V.-42,40-4:31,88 02.08.
268964 5.701 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 01.08./
11,97(+0,2)-6,13(+0,3)-9,97-1,73-52,12/15,95(+0,1)-24,22-3,20-39,12-4:31,87 02.08.
266680 5.668 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 06.06./
12,25(-0,7)-6,20(+1,3)-12,16-1,69-54,37/16,61(+1,5)-26,96-3,60-46,96-5:04,26 07.06.
252998 5.430 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 16.05./
11,48(-0,6)-6,02(-1,4)-8,39-1,87-51,90/16,84(-0,5)-23,40-3,40-29,18-5:00,89 17.05.
257305 5.060 Wagner, Peter 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
11,84(+0,0)-5,67(-0,1)-8,70-1,69-53,82/18,63(-0,5)-23,73-3,60-34,84-4:55,61 05.07.
16785 5.016 Kusian, Marcus 1987 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Herzogenaurach 19.09./
12,32(-0,3)-5,64(+0,0)-10,61-1,64-56,90/17,36(+0,3)-32,67-3,50-32,66-5:19,85 20.09.
266450 4.618 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
11,37(+2,0)-5,06(-0,4)-11,98-1,54-52,69/aufg.-32,20-o.g.V.-46,44-4:39,83 05.07.

253268 4.350 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 16.05./
11,93(-0,6)-5,47(-0,4)-7,79-1,78-57,80/19,93(-0,5)-20,31-2,80-34,13-5:18,97 17.05.
11534 3.865 Christoph, Rupert 1982 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05.
13,58(-0,6)-5,08(-1,2)-7,16-1,48-59,67-21,14(-0,5)-20,04-3,00-26,21-4:16,34

Frauen
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 11,80 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 11,37 Rockmeier, Gabi 1973 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 11.07.1998

27937 11,92 +0,8 Riedl, Julia 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.06.
27940 12,07 +0,5 Riedl, Martina 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
268946 12,30 +0,9 Gnam, Lisa 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
253160 12,43 +0,9 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 11.07.
29293 12,54 +1,9 Weiherer, Jennifer 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 16.05.
22514 12,57 +0,5 Muckenthaler, Christina 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
22074 12,60 -0,2 Baade, Nele 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
251493 12,61 +0,0 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 18.07.
252213 12,64 +0,5 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
27316 12,91 -0,5 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 TSV Schongau Erding 20.06.

24002 12,93 +0,2 Sedlbauer, Andrea 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Augsburg 09.06.
22761 12,96 -0,1 Ehring, Marlies 1990 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 20.06.
16987 13,08 +0,3 Thomann, Christine 1987 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
253384 13,14 -0,5 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 20.06.
28733 13,15 -0,5 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Erding 20.06.
29303 13,17 -0,6 Michel, Janine 1993 SV Esting München 23.05.
23485 13,24 -0,1 Schneid, Georgina 1990 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 20.06.
26665 13,28 +0,2 Koelln, Annika 1992 LG Würm Athletik München 22.07.
17937 13,31 -0,1 Mädler, Michaela 1987 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Erding 20.06.
263463 13,34 -1,3 Sklarek, Raffaela 1995 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 11.07.

253186 13,41 -0,6 Müller, Laura 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar München 23.05.
26985 13,49 +0,0 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 27.06.
270086 13,49 +0,1 Khaloian Saranaghi, Ani 1988 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 27.06.
253711 13,50 +1,0 Prechtl, Andrea 1994 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 06.06.
27218 13,53 +0,0 Reßler, Kristina 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
270085 13,53 +0,4 Khaloian Sarnaghi, Sevana 1988 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 27.06.
28735 13,61 -0,1 Strixner, Carina 1994 LG Sempt Erding 20.06.
20850 13,64 -0,3 Sehorz, Anna 1990 VfL Waldkraiburg Rosenheim 12.09.
23447 13,67 -0,1 Müller, Sharon 1991 TSV Penzberg Erding 20.06.
14321 13,75 +1,2 Buccarella, Anja 1969 TSV Schongau Dachau 15.08.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 23,92 Riedl, Martina 1992 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 23,02 Rockmeier, Gabi 1973 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 2.06.1996

27940 23,89 +0,3 Riedl, Martina 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
252213 25,10 -0,5 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
253160 25,60 +0,0 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 19.07.
258439 25,87 -0,3 Griffel, Rebecca 1995 LG Kreis Dachau Erding 20.06.
19915 25,88 +0,4 Pilawa, Karoline 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 27.06.
29293 25,91 +0,7 Weiherer, Jennifer 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
24002 26,36 +0,0 Sedlbauer, Andrea 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
27316 26,65 +0,0 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 TSV Schongau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
251493 26,70 +0,0 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
253384 26,92 -0,6 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05.

23447 27,00 +0,2 Müller, Sharon 1991 TSV Penzberg München 22.07.
28733 27,04 -0,7 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Erding 20.06.
27218 27,15 +0,0 Reßler, Kristina 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
23203 27,24 +0,5 Kozel, Martina 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 07.08.
29303 27,49 +0,0 Michel, Janine 1993 SV Esting München 23.05.
26985 27,56 +0,0 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
263463 27,62 -0,7 Sklarek, Raffaela 1995 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.
28222 27,73 +1,1 Dörr, Carina 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Oberasbach 16.05.
266456 27,83 -0,4 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05.
20850 28,06 +0,5 Sehorz, Anna 1990 VfL Waldkraiburg Rosenheim 12.09.

253711 28,13 +0,8 Prechtl, Andrea 1994 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 23.05.
14321 28,18 +0,7 Buccarella, Anja 1969 TSV Schongau München 22.07.
23485 28,49 -1,3 Schneid, Georgina 1990 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
253732 28,61 +0,0 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
254119 28,70 +0,8 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
261155 28,73 +1,0 Mekidiche, Marina 1994 SV Lohhof Neufahrn 16.05.
252254 29,00 +0,1 Fleckenstein, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 02.05.
264727 29,32 +0,0 Eisenhut, Tizia 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
266608 29,37 -0,9 Mayer, Ruth 1969 TSV 1862 Erding Vaterstetten 14.06.
267466 30,38 +0,0 Zimmermann, Rosemarie 1976 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Bad Aibling 14.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 53,75 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 52,20 Schabinger, Michaela 1961 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 21.08.1988

252213 52,91 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Wetzlar 13.06.
27940 55,14 Riedl, Martina 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
19915 56,30 Pilawa, Karoline 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
258439 56,34 Griffel, Rebecca 1995 LG Kreis Dachau Wetzlar 13.06.
266455 57,90 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
23203 59,63 Kozel, Martina 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 11.07.
27218 59,91 Reßler, Kristina 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.06.
253160 60,44 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 20.06.
29293 60,54 Weiherer, Jennifer 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 02.05.
23447 61,49 Müller, Sharon 1991 TSV Penzberg München 22.07.

266605 62,61 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
266456 63,62 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
264727 65,20 Eisenhut, Tizia 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
261155 65,60 Mekidiche, Marina 1994 SV Lohhof Erding 20.06.
265415 69,16 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
36185 81,09 John, Silvia 1957 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Vaterstetten 13.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 2:01,25 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 1:59,54 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München 26.07.2015

252213 1:59,54 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Nürnberg 26.07.
266455 2:06,70 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Nürnberg 26.07.
27807 2:07,09 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Iowa City/USA 02.05.
19915 2:07,51 Pilawa, Karoline 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 07.08.
261501 2:15,08 Wallner, Katrin 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Münster 13.05.
10362 2:15,96 Trost, Eva 1968 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 17.05.
266605 2:16,54 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 07.08.
256838 2:16,57 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 07.08.
253725 2:22,51 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Charlotte/USA 22.07.
266452 2:22,85 Diehm, Christina 1986 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 11.07.

24002 2:24,08 Sedlbauer, Andrea 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
267466 2:32,13 Zimmermann, Rosemarie 1976 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Erding 20.06.
13533 2:32,26 Specht, Susanne 1984 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 11.07.
26985 2:33,24 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
251493 2:35,42 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 17.05.
266456 2:37,77 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.08.
28222 2:38,69 Dörr, Carina 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Oberasbach 17.05.
253384 2:40,39 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 17.05.
27316 2:41,81 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 TSV Schongau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
24160 2:42,41 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Vaterstetten 13.06.

266585 2:44,90 Schmitt, Anne 1991 LG Mettenheim München 27.09.
256470 2:45,97 Hackl, Maria 1994 TSV Gräfelfing Wasserburg 01.05.
254119 2:48,52 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
253732 2:49,39 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 17.05.
264727 2:55,16 Eisenhut, Tizia 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 20.09.
270722 3:24,04 Roth, Stefanie 1967 TSV Vaterstetten Aichach 03.10.
1000 m Lauf
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 2:39,67 Brückner, Brigitte 1956 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 22.08.1987

19915 2:46,37 Pilawa, Karoline 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 17.05.
13533 3:21,13 Specht, Susanne 1984 LG Würm Athletik Horgau 05.08.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 4:28,03 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 4:11,48 Schwarzbauer, Gabriele 1968 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 4.07.1990

26721 4:25,20 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 27.06.
27807 4:29,10 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Tempe/USA 20.03.
256838 4:36,46 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Lübeck 02.09.
266455 4:42,70 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.07.
253725 4:45,26 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
266605 4:46,06 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 27.06.
10362 4:46,52 Trost, Eva 1968 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Aibling 14.05.
20058 4:51,46 Weniger, Julia 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.06.
266452 4:59,78 Diehm, Christina 1986 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 05.06.
28940 5:05,41 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Aibling 14.05.

27403 5:09,06 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 TV Altötting Markt Schwaben 12.07.
13533 5:17,16 Specht, Susanne 1984 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 16.05.
267466 5:22,82 Zimmermann, Rosemarie 1976 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Bad Aibling 14.05.
56972 5:28,44 Stich, Barbara 1966 PTSV Rosenheim Vaterstetten 14.06.
259423 5:31,54 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
24160 5:34,44 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Vaterstetten 14.06.
263090 5:34,66 Esterlechner, Kerstin 1981 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Bad Aibling 14.05.
269537 5:36,76 Fichtner, Tanja 1975 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Aibling 14.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 9:47,39 Gancheva, Ivana 1988 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 9:02,7 Marquardt, Rita 1967 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 2.06.1991

253725 10:11,02 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Aichach 18.07.
256838 10:22,29 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
257370 10:38,85 Hösl, Anna 1990 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 20.06.
20058 10:41,79 Weniger, Julia 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 25.04.
28940 10:47,7 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Rosenheim 20.05.
254495 10:56,33 Fischer, Monika 1969 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München Karlsfeld 20.05.
27403 11:09,19 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 TV Altötting Erding 20.06.
263455 11:14,44 Kuchenbecker, Jessica 1973 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 01.07.
265551 11:28,14 Meinert, Sabine 1975 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
267466 11:31,76 Zimmermann, Rosemarie 1976 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 08.07.

269223 11:33,24 Arthofer, Daniela 1983 Team-TriSpirit Dachau Karlsfeld 20.05.
264700 11:37,34 Hahn, Angelika 1972 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 01.07.
261213 11:45,37 Frank, Elfi 1972 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 08.07.
268750 11:58,60 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
265415 12:08,09 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 09.06.
24160 12:08,60 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 16.05.
268600 12:09,36 Körner, Stefanie 1962 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 20.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 16:48,62 Hohl, Anne 1987 -- LAG Mittlere Isar
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 15:48,84 Wolf, Kathrin 1966 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 21.06.1996

26721 16:38,01 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 DJK Ingolstadt Tallahassee/USA 16.05.
261501 17:15,76 Wallner, Katrin 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 05.05.
257538 17:31,05 Perrin, Claire 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
20058 17:42,13 Weniger, Julia 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261832 17:44,67 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
257370 18:42,58 Hösl, Anna 1990 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 11.07.
259445 18:46,94 Hobmaier, Elisabeth 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Rosenheim 12.09.
256838 18:50,80 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 05.05.
269345 19:08,71 Tent, Stefanie 1973 Laufclub Tölzer Land Bad Aibling 14.05.
254495 19:23,13 Fischer, Monika 1969 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München Karlsfeld 17.06.

263455 19:39,13 Kuchenbecker, Jessica 1973 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 17.06.
265551 19:40,46 Meinert, Sabine 1975 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 21.06.
56972 19:53,67 Stich, Barbara 1966 PTSV Rosenheim Vaterstetten 13.06.
269223 20:01,92 Arthofer, Daniela 1983 Team-TriSpirit Dachau Karlsfeld 17.06.
27403 20:13,22 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 TV Altötting Pocking 11.04.
264700 20:19,96 Hahn, Angelika 1972 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 17.06.
268600 20:37,69 Körner, Stefanie 1962 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Aibling 14.05.
21766 20:45,21 Fidjeland, Julika 1961 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Aibling 14.05.
265415 20:58,27 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 17.06.
268750 21:06,74 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 17.06.

268938 21:54,98 Rösner, Daniela 1962 Laufclub Tölzer Land Bad Aibling 14.05.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 36:20,21 Meyer, Bianca 1974 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 33:30,25 Heuck, Ingalena 1986 -- LG Stadtwerke München 1.05.2010

263455 41:44,6 Kuchenbecker, Jessica 1973 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 13.06.
265551 41:54,4 Meinert, Sabine 1975 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 13.06.
265590 42:59,32 Weimer, Katharina 1977 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 17.07.
268750 44:18,01 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 17.07.
268600 45:46,98 Körner, Stefanie 1962 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 17.07.
265415 47:02,22 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 17.07.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2014: 34:02 Viellehner, Julia 1985 -- TSV Altenmarkt/Alz
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 33:47 Haug, Anne 1983 -- LG Stadtwerke München 6.04.2013

15315 34:11 Viellehner, Julia 1985 TSV Altenmarkt/Alz Langen 01.03.
257538 36:06 Perrin, Claire 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Strassburg/FRA 17.05.
269195 38:14 vom Dorp, Katka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Kemmern 19.09.
253204 38:16 Pichlmaier, Bernadette 1969 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 20.09.
20058 38:24 Weniger, Julia 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Liebenzell 06.09.
259445 38:29 Hobmaier, Elisabeth 1987 PTSV Rosenheim München 11.10.
20030 38:36 Schäffer, Viola 1974 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 01.05.
13262 38:49 Stöckmann, Petra 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Liebenzell 06.09.
22179 38:59 Brand, Rita 1975 SV Kasing Treuchtlingen 21.03.
261832 39:14 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Indersdorf 01.08.

20713 39:19 Esefeld, Katrin 1982 LG Mettenheim Mettenheim 14.06.
257400 39:22 Haas, Elisabeth 1986 LG Stadtwerke München München 11.10.
263090 39:31 Esterlechner, Kerstin 1981 Lauffeuer Chiemgau München 11.10.
28940 39:37 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim München 11.10.
263455 39:47 Kuchenbecker, Jessica 1973 LG Stadtwerke München Schwäbisch Gmünd 14.03.
257344 39:47 Neugebauer, Elisabeth 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Freising 05.09.
269345 39:59 Tent, Stefanie 1973 Laufclub Tölzer Land Wolfratshausen 04.10.
257984 40:20 Kaspar, Claudia 1972 SG Indersdorf Markt Indersdorf 01.08.
266452 40:45 Diehm, Christina 1986 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 05.09.
267466 40:51 Zimmermann, Rosemarie 1976 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Bad Liebenzell 06.09.

27403 41:18 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 TV Altötting Bad Füssing 01.02.
257999 41:27 Weidenhiller, Irmgard 1979 SV Kasing Treuchtlingen 21.03.
56972 41:30 Stich, Barbara 1966 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Füssing 01.02.
29023 41:31 Bauer, Regina 1990 TSV Penzberg Geretsried 25.04.
267855 41:38 Starp, Stefanie 1983 LG Kreis Dachau Lohhof 28.03.
265590 41:59 Weimer, Katharina 1977 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.
265551 42:00 Meinert, Sabine 1975 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Indersdorf 01.08.
264700 42:26 Hahn, Angelika 1972 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 01.05.
269341 42:28 Feigl, Susanne 1986 Laufclub Tölzer Land Wolfratshausen 04.10.
268600 42:32 Körner, Stefanie 1962 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Liebenzell 06.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2014: 1:52:50 LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 1:46:00 LG Stadtwerke München 12.09.2009

1:57:44 PTSV Rosenheim Kemmern 19.09.
269195 vom Dorp, Katka (1990) - 38:14; 259445 Hobmaier, Elisabeth (1987) - 39:03
28940 Stich, Anna-Lena (1994) - 40:27
1:59:45 LG Stadtwerke München I Bad Liebenzell 06.09.
20058 Weniger, Julia (1989) - 38:24; 13262 Stöckmann, Petra (1974) - 38:49
268600 Körner, Stefanie (1962) - 42:32
2:18:16 LG Stadtwerke München II Dachau 08.08.
265590 Weimer, Katharina (1977) - 43:01; 268750 Ferenczi, Agnes (1981) - 45:16
265415 Swedan, Jasmin (1994) - 49:59
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2014: 1:21:50 Perrin, Claire 1985 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 1:14:29 Haug, Anne 1983 -- LG Stadtwerke München 5.05.2013

15315 1:16:44 Viellehner, Julia 1985 TSV Altenmarkt/Alz Altötting 20.09.
257538 1:19:23 Perrin, Claire 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 19.04.
258700 1:20:40 Meyer, Bianca 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Salzburg/AUT 04.10.
20713 1:22:21 Esefeld, Katrin 1982 LG Mettenheim München 17.05.
18695 1:22:23 Heuck, Ingalena 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.04.
261832 1:22:41 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 20.09.
24622 1:22:44 Fiedler, Christine 1982 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Ingolstadt 25.04.
22179 1:23:54 Brand, Rita 1975 SV Kasing Ingolstadt 25.04.
258058 1:24:14 Scholz, Julia 1978 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.04.
268742 1:25:27 Hörmann, Anita 1987 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.04.

259445 1:26:30 Hobmaier, Elisabeth 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Simssee 17.10.
261411 1:26:31 Schützinger, Felicitas 1986 TSV Palling Simssee 17.10.
264867 1:26:44 Paulig, Maria 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.04.
13262 1:26:57 Stöckmann, Petra 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.04.
263960 1:27:58 Danner, Michaela 1970 SV Kasing Ingolstadt 25.04.
29216 1:28:06 O'Leary, Mary 1965 FC Perlach Ingolstadt 25.04.
256592 1:30:41 Burgstaller, Angelika 1981 SC Ainring Bad Reichenhall 29.08.
265590 1:31:01 Weimer, Katharina 1977 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 19.04.
264920 1:31:34 Mortier, Simone 1964 LG Chiemgau-Süd Simssee 17.10.
252500 1:32:54 Stadler, Stefanie 1982 LG Mettenheim Bad Füssing 01.02.

266990 1:33:11 Baumann, Eva 1974 Laufclub Tölzer Land Altötting 20.09.
21766 1:34:50 Fidjeland, Julika 1961 PTSV Rosenheim Simssee 17.10.
268694 1:34:51 Gruber, Barbara 1968 BSV Flughafen München Linz/AUT 19.04.
264004 1:34:51 Jungmann, Pia 1982 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.05.
266991 1:35:19 Rohr, Barbara 1969 Laufclub Tölzer Land Forstenried 21.03.
268941 1:35:30 Reiter, Amanda 1967 Laufclub Tölzer Land Altötting 20.09.
12304 1:35:33 Huber, Sabine 1968 LG Mettenheim Altötting 20.09.
268750 1:35:41 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 20.09.
264700 1:35:45 Hahn, Angelika 1972 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 20.09.
265551 1:36:06 Meinert, Sabine 1975 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 20.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2014: 4:11:15 LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 4:11:15 LG Stadtwerke München 6.04.2014

4:12:04 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.04.
18695 Heuck, Ingalena (1986) - 1:22:23; 258058 Scholz, Julia (1978) - 1:24:14
268742 Hörmann, Anita (1987) - 1:25:27
4:44:15 SV Kasing Ingolstadt 25.04.
267482 Ketzler, Daniela (1983) - 1:52:23; 263960 Danner, Michaela (1970) - 1:27:58
22179 Brand, Rita (1975) - 1:23:54
Marathon
Bestl. 2014: 3:00:52 Brand, Rita 1975 -- SV Kasing
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 2:34:10 Riermeier, Susi 1960 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 19.05.1985

15315 2:40:26 Viellehner, Julia 1985 TSV Altenmarkt/Alz München 11.10.
258700 2:48:44 Meyer, Bianca 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt 25.10.
261832 2:49:58 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt 25.10.
263960 3:00:31 Danner, Michaela 1970 SV Kasing Frankfurt 25.10.
268742 3:05:33 Hörmann, Anita 1987 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt 25.10.
270907 3:05:35 Lewerenz, Jessica 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt 25.10.
266441 3:14:52 Kobs, Anja 1976 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Lindau 04.10.
270626 3:17:58 Borris, Stefanie 1969 TSV Lenting München 11.10.
268750 3:18:12 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt 25.10.
266990 3:20:21 Baumann, Eva 1974 Laufclub Tölzer Land München 11.10.

259423 3:25:14 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt 25.10.
265551 3:30:25 Meinert, Sabine 1975 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt 25.10.
268938 3:30:55 Rösner, Daniela 1962 Laufclub Tölzer Land München 11.10.
21875 3:31:39 Timm, Conny 1964 LG Mettenheim Wien/AUT 12.04.
268941 3:31:45 Reiter, Amanda 1967 Laufclub Tölzer Land München 11.10.
261190 3:32:26 Kirschke, Silke 1966 SG Indersdorf München 11.10.
264700 3:33:18 Hahn, Angelika 1972 LG Kreis Dachau Bad Füssing 01.02.
26542 3:34:24 Gaube, Nicole 1976 LG Stadtwerke München München 11.10.
270565 3:34:55 Dittmar, Beate 1985 Forstenrieder SC München 11.10.
268600 3:37:41 Körner, Stefanie 1962 LG Stadtwerke München München 11.10.

261481 3:42:41 Posselt, Birgit 1969 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Salzburg/AUT 03.05.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2014: 9:24:00 LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 8:44:15 LG Stadtwerke München 25.10.2015

8:44:15 LG Stadtwerke München I Frankfurt 25.10.
258700 Meyer, Bianca (1974) - 2:48:44; 261832 Kleiner, Yvonne (1974) - 2:49:58
268742 Hörmann, Anita (1987) - 3:05:33
9:49:01 LG Stadtwerke München II Frankfurt 25.10.
270907 Lewerenz, Jessica (1989) - 3:05:35; 268750 Ferenczi, Agnes (1981) - 3:18:12
259423 Sassnink, Hannah (1986) - 3:25:14
10:23:01 Laufclub Tölzer Land München 11.10.
266990 Baumann, Eva (1974) - 3:20:21; 268938 Rösner, Daniela (1962) - 3:30:55
268941 Reiter, Amanda (1967) - 3:31:45
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2014: 13,68 Glonegger, Elisabeth 1982 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 13,31 Ertl, Karin 1974 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 3.06.2000

22514 14,33 -0,7 Muckenthaler, Christina 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
251493 14,68 +0,0 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.07.
24002 14,83 +0,0 Sedlbauer, Andrea 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
22761 15,21 +0,0 Ehring, Marlies 1990 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 20.06.
253384 15,28 -1,6 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05.
266456 15,68 +1,7 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
27316 16,09 +1,5 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 TSV Schongau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
23485 16,27 +0,0 Schneid, Georgina 1990 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 20.06.
26985 16,38 +0,0 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
253732 16,48 +0,0 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.

28222 17,85 +1,7 Dörr, Carina 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Oberasbach 16.05.
254119 17,90 -0,7 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 16.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2014: 67,40 Häusl, Rosalinde 1991 -- LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 57,59 Graiani, Daniela 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 1.06.1996

23447 64,06 Müller, Sharon 1991 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
254119 78,27 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.10.
264727 81,47 Eisenhut, Tizia 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.10.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2014: 10:00,58 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 9:57,75 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 -- DJK Ingolstadt 9.07.2015

26721 9:57,75 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 DJK Ingolstadt Tallin/EST 09.07.
255477 10:45,69 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Nürnberg 26.07.
253725 10:56,83 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Wetzlar 13.06.
29854 11:19,11 Geiger, Katrin 1993 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 05.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 50,06 LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 44,18 LAG Mittlere Isar 28.06.1997

46,07 LG Stadtwerke München I München 12.05.
22514 Muckenthaler, Christina (1990); 27940 Riedl, Martina (1992)
27937 Riedl, Julia (1992); 252213 Hering, Christina (1994)
47,82 LG Stadtwerke München II Nürnberg 26.07.
268946 Gnam, Lisa (1991); 251493 Schneider, Julia (1994)
258107 Pagliarini, Elena (1998); 258907 Rettenberger, Catiana (1996)
51,58 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 20.06.
257812 Fauth, Luisa (1998); 22761 Ehring, Marlies (1990)
257813 Vogt, Sophia (1998); 23485 Schneid, Georgina (1990)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 3:43,37 LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 3:39,36 LG Stadtwerke München 26.07.2015

3:39,36 LG Stadtwerke München Nürnberg 26.07.
252213 Hering, Christina (1994); 266455 Gess, Christine (1994)
27940 Riedl, Martina (1992); 19915 Pilawa, Karoline (1985)
4:06,29 LAG Mittlere Isar Neuendettelsau 14.05.
253160 Tomic, Marina (1995); 260719 Lipp, Lena (1999)
23203 Kozel, Martina (1989); 266605 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise (1987)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 6:29,07 LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 6:19,20 LG Stadtwerke München 2.08.2015

6:19,20 LG Stadtwerke München Jena 02.08.
266455 Gess, Christine (1994); 19915 Pilawa, Karoline (1985)
252213 Hering, Christina (1994)
8:22,57 TSV Gräfelfing Neuendettelsau 14.05.
256470 Hackl, Maria (1994); 253812 Knallinger, Sophia (1994)
268996 Hufnagel, Ina (1996)
5000 m Bahngehen
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 26:23,02 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 -- TV Altötting 4.09.2010

36185 36:04,0 John, Silvia 1957 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck München 15.03.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2014: 1,75 Dörr, Carina 1993 -- Athletik & Sprintteam München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 1,87 Specht, Karin 1974 -- LG Sempt 15.08.1996

28222 1,77 Dörr, Carina 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Oberasbach 16.05.
262020 1,70 Lanners, Nadine 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Kaiserslautern 05.07.
24002 1,66 Sedlbauer, Andrea 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
253384 1,60 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05.
251493 1,59 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.
253732 1,57 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 16.05.
27316 1,54 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 TSV Schongau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
26985 1,51 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 15.08.
251977 1,50 Schmautz, Alessa 1995 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 25.04.
266456 1,48 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05.

254119 1,45 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 16.05.
14405 1,37 Hennes, Irmingard 1958 TSV Bad Endorf Vaterstetten 14.06.
42969 1,35 Schmid, Birgit 1972 TV Altötting Passau 26.04.
270722 1,34 Roth, Stefanie 1967 TSV Vaterstetten Aichach 03.10.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2014: 5,72 Glonegger, Elisabeth 1982 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 6,39 Schlampp, Renate 1978 -- PSV Eichstädt 26.07.1998

17937 5,59 +0,0 Mädler, Michaela 1987 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Erding 20.06.
251493 5,49 -0,3 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.04.
24002 5,38 +0,0 Sedlbauer, Andrea 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
27316 5,25 +0,2 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 TSV Schongau Germering 02.05.
28222 5,15 -0,5 Dörr, Carina 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Oberasbach 17.05.
253384 5,13 -0,7 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 17.05.
253186 5,12 -0,5 Müller, Laura 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar München 23.05.
28636 5,09 +0,2 Wimmer, Patricia 1994 TV Emmering Ingolstadt 27.06.
26985 5,05 -0,6 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 17.05.
253732 5,02 -0,3 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 17.05.

28488 4,88 -0,1 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Wasserburg 01.05.
254119 4,87 +0,6 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 09.06.
14321 4,86 +0,0 Buccarella, Anja 1969 TSV Schongau München 12.05.
16884 4,85 +0,6 Lauber, Antje 1986 TSV Schleißheim Ingolstadt 27.06.
266456 4,80 +0,3 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
258145 4,74 +0,4 Seidl, Laura Elisabeth 1990 VfL Waldkraiburg Wasserburg 01.05.
26558 4,70 +0,0 Skoluda, Corinna 1993 TV Altötting Erding 20.06.
29303 4,54 +0,2 Michel, Janine 1993 SV Esting München 23.05.
258196 4,45 +0,0 Baumann, Larissa 1995 TSV Haag Wasserburg 01.05.
42969 4,44 +0,4 Schmid, Birgit 1972 TV Altötting Passau 26.04.

28733 4,33 +0,0 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Erding 20.06.
1527 4,27 +0,0 Steckermeier, Marita 1969 MTV 79 München Vaterstetten 13.06.
268448 4,24 -0,2 Kaemmerer, Eva 1978 TSV Schongau Vaterstetten 13.06.
260481 4,20 +0,0 Göppl, Anna 1993 MTV 79 München München 25.04.
270722 4,12 -0,9 Roth, Stefanie 1967 TSV Vaterstetten Aichach 03.10.
267662 4,08 -0,9 Stalleder, Regina 1974 TSV Fridolfing Bad Aibling 14.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2014: 10,91 Singer, Melanie 1989 -- LG Würm Athletik
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 13,37 Schrader, Annelie 1979 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 16.06.2007

16884 10,41 +0,2 Lauber, Antje 1986 TSV Schleißheim Gersthofen 25.03.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2014: 13,82 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 -- LG Oberland
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 22,19 Losch, Claudia 1963 -- LCO München 23.08.1987

28935 13,91 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Erding 20.06.
264358 12,01 Schlueter, Annemarie 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
29703 11,42 Hagl, Michaela 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 12.06.
22074 11,17 Baade, Nele 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
270246 11,10 Wilnhammer, Sabine 1979 LG Oberland Föching 18.07.
19749 11,03 Krämer, Caroline 1988 asics Team Wendelstein München 22.07.
254729 10,70 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Zorneding 25.04.
264339 10,70 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 17.10.
24002 10,61 Sedlbauer, Andrea 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
266456 10,48 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.

251493 10,45 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.04.
26985 10,09 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 15.08.
28222 10,03 Dörr, Carina 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Oberasbach 16.05.
57739 10,01 Jotz, Martina 1976 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 20.06.
268293 9,84 Warneke, Nele 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
21449 9,79 Kratzer, Katharina 1988 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.
28934 9,78 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Hausham 08.08.
253384 9,52 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05.
263264 9,13 Brand, Sofia 1963 LG Stadtwerke München Moosach 31.07.
253732 9,08 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 16.05.

23485 8,98 Schneid, Georgina 1990 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 25.04.
254567 8,92 Rothfischer, Julia 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar Gröbenzell 09.06.
42969 8,85 Schmid, Birgit 1972 TV Altötting Passau 26.04.
253055 8,66 Greil, Veronika 1995 SV Esting Germering 02.05.
28488 8,66 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 17.10.
27316 8,53 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 TSV Schongau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
251977 8,06 Schmautz, Alessa 1995 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 25.04.
253216 8,04 Escherle, Monika 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Gröbenzell 09.06.
8855 8,02 Kiefersauer, Gertraud 1981 LG Oberland Zorneding 25.04.
254119 7,73 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 16.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2014: 44,72 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 -- LG Oberland
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 63,98 Beuge, Barbara 1960 -- LCO München 8.08.1987

251908 51,50 Weber, Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Aichach 19.07.
28935 45,33 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Innsbruck/AUT 24.05.
254567 40,27 Rothfischer, Julia 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 19.07.
25069 38,51 Führen, Rose 1991 TSV Bad Endorf Vöhringen 04.06.
254729 38,09 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Markt Schwaben 12.07.
29703 38,09 Hagl, Michaela 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 19.07.
264358 36,37 Schlueter, Annemarie 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.07.
19749 35,78 Krämer, Caroline 1988 asics Team Wendelstein München 22.07.
27407 33,00 Scheffel, Magdalena 1993 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.
253216 32,38 Escherle, Monika 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 02.05.

28934 32,32 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Hausham 08.08.
264339 30,36 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 17.10.
25754 30,06 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Zittau 10.07.
270246 29,55 Wilnhammer, Sabine 1979 LG Oberland Föching 18.07.
266456 28,77 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Osterholz-Scharmbeck 31.05.
251900 27,79 Wöginger, Pia 1994 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 20.06.
8855 27,14 Kiefersauer, Gertraud 1981 LG Oberland Vaterstetten 14.06.
28488 24,60 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 17.10.
251812 24,48 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Rosenheim 12.09.
263264 23,80 Brand, Sofia 1963 LG Stadtwerke München Moosach 31.07.

23485 23,43 Schneid, Georgina 1990 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 25.04.
22619 20,91 Stadler, Evi 1951 LG Oberland Vaterstetten 14.06.
20850 20,89 Sehorz, Anna 1990 VfL Waldkraiburg Rosenheim 12.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2014: 50,39 Arlt, Anna 1993 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 60,28 Gabler, Betina 1971 -- LG Stadtwerke München 18.05.2003

264339 53,54 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
253962 50,84 Rinderle, Anna 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Münster 14.05.
42710 49,88 Gabler, Betina 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Vaterstetten 13.06.
252325 43,70 Weiss, Anja 1995 TuS Alztal Garching München 12.05.
261950 42,56 Kislaszlo, Johanna 1995 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Markt Schwaben 11.07.
12882 37,73 Prohaska, Tanja 1985 TuS Alztal Garching Zuchering 09.05.
22463 30,79 Alramseder, Melanie 1991 TuS Alztal Garching Zuchering 10.10.
253384 26,38 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 17.10.
265625 23,79 Kindak, Jessica 1997 TuS Alztal Garching Achenmühle 06.01.
23176 21,18 Alramseder, Dagmar 1963 TuS Alztal Garching Zuchering 18.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2014: 47,57 Wiesbeck, Raffaela 1992 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 52,64 Riedel, Melanie 1974 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 25.07.1999

27407 47,37 Scheffel, Magdalena 1993 LG Würm Athletik Wetzlar 14.06.
57739 43,28 Jotz, Martina 1976 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 09.05.
28935 40,74 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Bozen/ITA 25.05.
253384 37,99 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 20.06.
28222 37,08 Dörr, Carina 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Oberasbach 17.05.
28934 36,38 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Hausham 08.08.
268427 36,16 Friese, Ulrike 1974 TSV Marktl Vaterstetten 13.06.
24002 36,13 Sedlbauer, Andrea 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
254119 35,25 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
23485 34,36 Schneid, Georgina 1990 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 20.06.

264339 33,58 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Hausham 08.08.
26985 32,28 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 17.05.
266456 31,63 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.08.
251493 31,58 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 17.05.
253732 31,31 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 17.05.
254729 30,07 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Reichenhall 26.09.
28488 29,95 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 17.10.
23154 29,08 Steinicke, Jessica 1990 DJK Ingolstadt Zuchering 10.10.
263264 28,06 Brand, Sofia 1963 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.04.
42969 26,03 Schmid, Birgit 1972 TV Altötting Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 08.07.

27316 25,56 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 TSV Schongau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
251900 25,15 Wöginger, Pia 1994 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 25.04.
251977 24,32 Schmautz, Alessa 1995 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 25.04.
29703 24,07 Hagl, Michaela 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.
267662 23,77 Stalleder, Regina 1974 TSV Fridolfing Bad Aibling 14.05.
8855 22,03 Kiefersauer, Gertraud 1981 LG Oberland Bad Aibling 14.05.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2014: 5.303 Glonegger, Elisabeth 1982 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 6.059 Krieger, Sabine 1973 -- MTV Ingolstadt 26.06./27.06.2004

24002 5.030 Sedlbauer, Andrea 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
14,83(+0,0)-1,66-10,61-26,36(+0,0)/5,37(+0,7)-36,13-2:24,08 05.07.
251493 4.596 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 16.05./
15,32(-0,2)-1,57-10,05/26,77(+0,0)-5,49(-0,4)-31,58-2:35,42 17.05.
253384 4.548 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05./
15,28(-1,6)-1,60-9,52/26,92(-0,6)-5,13(-0,7)-37,94-2:40,39 17.05.
28222 4.428 Dörr, Carina 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Oberasbach 16.05./
17,85(+1,7)-1,77-10,03/27,73(+1,1)-5,15(-0,7)-37,08-2:38,69 17.05.
27316 4.087 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 TSV Schongau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
16,09(+1,5)-1,54-8,53-26,65(+0,0)/5,14(+0,5)-25,56-2:41,81 05.07.
26985 4.040 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
16,38(+0,0)-1,48-9,81-27,56(+0,0)/4,64(+0,0)-29,79-2:33,24 05.07.
266456 3.945 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05./
15,89(-0,7)-1,48-10,08/27,83(-0,4)-4,75(-0,3)-26,87-2:43,81 17.05.
253732 3.868 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 16.05./
17,02(-1,6)-1,57-9,08/28,82(-0,4)-5,02(-0,3)-31,31-2:49,39 17.05.
254119 3.490 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
18,00(+1,5)-1,45-7,70-28,99(+0,0)/4,57(+0,4)-35,25-2:48,52 05.07.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2014: 13.049 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 16.513 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 31.08./01.09.2002

12.415 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05./
253384 Peter, Jana (1994) - 4.548; 266456 Hollenberg, Kathleen (1994) - 3.945 17.05.
26985 Halbritter, Franziska (1990) - 3.922
11.791 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 16.05./
251493 Schneider, Julia (1994) - 4.596; 253732 Brutscher, Nadine (1994) - 3.868 17.05.
254119 Kren, Elena (1992) - 3.327

Junioren U23
100 m Lauf
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 10,28 Blum, Christian 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 25.07.2009

258081 10,75 +0,4 Bauer, Florian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
266668 10,99 +0,4 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 11.07.
269117 11,16 -0,1 Sarmiento, Manuel 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
251570 11,27 +1,8 Aufinger, Lukas 1993 TSV Ottobrunn Regensburg 16.05.
252998 11,30 +2,0 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
251847 11,35 -1,2 Straub, Paul 1995 LG Würm Athletik München 23.05.
266450 11,37 +2,0 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
27153 11,41 +0,2 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Neufahrn 16.05.
253202 11,46 +1,8 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 16.05.
29353 11,47 +0,2 Reithmeier, Philipp 1994 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Augsburg 09.06.

252010 11,61 +2,0 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260681 11,64 +0,6 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.06.
266499 11,67 +2,0 Munzinger, Florian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.06.
28721 11,73 +0,6 Knöbl, Florian 1993 MTV 79 München München 13.06.
268964 11,90 +0,4 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 16.05.
28921 11,92 +0,4 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg München 22.07.
253268 11,93 -0,6 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
255254 12,08 -1,0 Gruber, Stefan 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 17.05.
259106 12,15 -0,6 Stürzl, Raphael 1994 TSV Haag Wasserburg 01.05.
259652 12,16 +0,6 Schubert, Julian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.06.

261376 12,18 +1,0 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 16.05.
266601 12,24 +0,7 Lodahl, Sebastian 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 20.06.
264479 12,36 -0,3 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
269164 12,48 -0,1 Diallo, Amadou 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 01.05.
257356 12,66 +0,0 Polster, Florentin 1994 TSV Bad Endorf München 22.07.
266625 13,16 -0,6 Schropp, Kilian 1994 TSV Haag Wasserburg 01.05.
200 m Lauf
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 21,06 Gollnow, David 1989 -- TSV 1862 Erding 25.07.2010

266668 22,09 +0,1 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Kaiserslautern 05.07.
258081 22,26 -0,7 Bauer, Florian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
269117 22,56 +0,4 Sarmiento, Manuel 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 27.06.
29022 23,25 -0,3 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg Aichach 19.07.
268964 23,46 +1,8 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 16.05.
252998 23,49 -0,3 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Aichach 19.07.
253202 23,73 -0,1 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 27.06.
260681 23,77 -0,1 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
259106 24,17 -0,8 Stürzl, Raphael 1994 TSV Haag Wasserburg 01.05.
25875 24,27 +0,6 Rapp, Julius 1993 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Neufahrn 16.05.

28921 24,49 +0,0 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Germering 02.05.
265787 24,56 -0,5 Weimar, David 1995 SV Putzbrunn Ingolstadt 27.06.
264479 24,66 -0,1 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
28721 24,69 +0,1 Knöbl, Florian 1993 MTV 79 München München 13.06.
261376 24,73 +1,8 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 16.05.
259652 24,73 +0,1 Schubert, Julian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
260898 24,78 -0,9 Huppenberger, Marinus 1994 TSV Penzberg Germering 02.05.
266499 24,97 -0,1 Munzinger, Florian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
269164 25,62 -0,3 Diallo, Amadou 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
266716 25,80 -1,0 Anker, Christoph 1993 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Bad Aibling 14.05.
400 m Lauf
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 46,50 Trefz, Johannes 1992 -- LG Stadtwerke München 31.05.2014
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 46,50 Plass, Jonas 1986 -- asics Team Wendelstein 27.08.2006

266668 48,85 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 11.07.
29022 50,74 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg Aichach 18.07.
251570 51,20 Aufinger, Lukas 1993 TSV Ottobrunn Dachau 15.08.
28921 51,35 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Erding 20.06.
256274 51,60 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
252998 51,66 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
268964 51,67 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 09.05.
260898 52,51 Huppenberger, Marinus 1994 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 16.05.
266450 52,69 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
252010 53,17 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.

260681 54,35 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
264479 55,01 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 18.07.
253268 55,52 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 20.06.
255125 57,27 Bayer, Florian 1995 SV Esting Erding 20.06.
800 m Lauf
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 1:47,0 Ferner, Hans-Peter 1956 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 13.08.1978

256274 1:52,11 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 07.08.
28921 1:55,38 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 16.05.
255298 1:59,63 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 20.06.
260898 1:59,97 Huppenberger, Marinus 1994 TSV Penzberg Erding 20.06.
29022 2:03,09 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg Karlsfeld 05.05.
264479 2:03,75 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.06.
266708 2:06,73 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim München 23.05.
254448 2:11,29 Griessmair, Michael 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.09.
251950 2:15,81 Fischer, David 1995 TSV Ottobrunn Herzogenaurach 09.05.
259565 2:19,87 Lang, Julian 1995 TSV Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 28.06.
1000 m Lauf
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 2:20,6 Stecher, Hubert 1946 -- TSV Freilassing 29.06.1968

256274 2:28,65 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 17.05.
266708 2:47,25 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
1500 m Lauf
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 3:45,6 Weniger, Andreas 1958 -- TSV 1860 München 21.07.1979
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 3:45,6 Thomann, Hans-Lothar 1949 -- DJK Sportbund München 19.08.1970

256274 4:00,64 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.07.
255298 4:15,39 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TuS Bad Aibling München 23.05.
28915 4:16,48 Haderer, Stefan 1993 TSV Penzberg Erding 20.06.
266708 4:23,24 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim Regensburg 16.05.
264479 4:24,40 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 27.06.
268964 4:31,87 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.08.
266450 4:39,83 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
266716 4:57,30 Anker, Christoph 1993 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Bad Aibling 14.05.
252998 5:00,89 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 17.05.
252010 5:01,69 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.

253268 5:18,97 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 17.05.
3000 m Lauf
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 7:59,6 Herle, Christoph 1959 -- USC München 13.08.1977

255298 8:53,72 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Karlsfeld 01.07.
28915 9:19,15 Haderer, Stefan 1993 TSV Penzberg Karlsfeld 20.05.
268951 9:42,11 Hegenbart, Maximilian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 09.06.
266708 9:49,03 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim Karlsfeld 01.07.
5000 m Lauf
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 13:38,6 Brugger, Ulrich 1947 -- TSV 1860 München 12.06.1969

255298 15:24,32 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Karlsfeld 17.06.
263906 15:28,77 Weigand, Maximilian 1995 TSV Penzberg Karlsfeld 17.06.
28915 16:18,76 Haderer, Stefan 1993 TSV Penzberg Karlsfeld 17.06.
268951 16:53,35 Hegenbart, Maximilian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 05.05.
10 km Str.
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 31:30 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 24.04.2005

28923 40:30 Speinle, Michael 1994 TSV Penzberg Kemmern 19.09.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 13,48 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 10.07.1993

26716 13,80 +1,2 Barth, Sebastian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Wetzlar 13.06.
28921 15,53 +0,0 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Aichach 19.07.
268964 15,64 +1,4 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
251570 15,68 +1,5 Aufinger, Lukas 1993 TSV Ottobrunn Herzogenaurach 09.05.
252010 15,82 +1,3 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
253202 16,21 +1,5 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 09.05.
252998 16,25 +0,0 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
266680 16,28 +0,7 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.04.
259849 17,97 +0,7 Heiss, Michael 1994 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 25.04.
260681 18,33 +0,7 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.04.

253268 19,93 -0,5 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 17.05.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 49,56 Gollnow, David 1989 -- TSV 1862 Erding 24.07.2011

28921 54,14 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Aichach 19.07.
268964 54,82 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 20.06.
266450 60,66 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.10.
268955 68,88 Kruse, Jan 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.10.
269117 73,39 Sarmiento Ramirez, Manuel An 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.10.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 40,28 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 14.08.1988

42,50 LG Stadtwerke München I Aichach 18.07.
253638 Troßmann, Daniel (1996); 257348 Faltenbacher, David (1997)
262077 Boruth, Felix (1997); 258081 Bauer, Florian (1994)
43,26 LG Würm Athletik München 23.05.
28851 Fischer, Sebastian (1994); 266668 Frytz, Lukas (1995)
251847 Straub, Paul (1995); 263376 Donnarumma, Domenico (1998)
46,22 LG Stadtwerke München II München 12.05.
259653 Schubert, Valentin (1996); 260681 Kreuzpaintner, David (1994)
259652 Schubert, Julian (1993); 268454 Elsen, Ludwig (1996)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 3:08,48 VfL Waldkraiburg 4.08.1985

3:26,88 StG Penzberg/Murnau I Neuendettelsau 14.05.
29022 Bauer, Matthias (1993); 260898 Huppenberger, Marinus (1994)
257728 Birner, Lorenz (1995); 28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994)
Hochsprung
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 2,23 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- FC Aschheim 24.08.2014

253271 2,22 Potye, Tobias 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Eberstadt 01.08.
257028 1,98 Vogel, Emanuel 1994 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
25875 1,88 Rapp, Julius 1993 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Neufahrn 16.05.
252998 1,87 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 16.05.
253268 1,87 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 20.06.
27153 1,84 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Neufahrn 16.05.
252010 1,75 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
268964 1,73 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 01.08.
266450 1,54 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
Stabhochsprung
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 5,50 Zintl, Bernhard 1965 -- USC München 12.07.1986

27153 4,66 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Gräfelfing 13.09.
252010 4,50 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Gräfelfing 07.06.
266680 3,70 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleissheim 02.05.
252998 3,50 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Oberschleissheim 02.05.
268964 3,20 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.08.
253268 2,80 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 17.05.
Weitsprung
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 7,75 Kelm, Bernhard 1967 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 11.06.1988

251570 6,99 +0,0 Aufinger, Lukas 1993 TSV Ottobrunn Regensburg 06.06.
270356 6,90 -0,1 Gerber, Jan-Sebastian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
27860 6,56 +0,0 Anderl, Tobias 1993 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.05.
253271 6,51 +0,0 Potye, Tobias 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
266680 6,45 +0,0 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.04.
252998 6,37 +0,0 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt München 12.05.
252010 6,26 -0,3 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Dachau 15.08.
268964 6,13 +0,3 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 01.08.
27153 6,00 -1,4 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Neufahrn 16.05.
259849 5,84 +0,0 Heiss, Michael 1994 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 25.04.

253268 5,47 -0,4 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
258911 5,40 +0,0 Hager, Dominik 1995 TuS Geretsried München 22.07.
266450 5,06 -0,4 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
269164 5,03 +0,0 Diallo, Amadou 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
Dreisprung
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 15,42 Sauer, Michael 1941 -- TSV 1860 München 28.07.1962

253826 15,23 +0,3 Antonov, Ivane 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 27.06.
252584 14,85 +0,4 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 27.06.
266601 12,74 -0,4 Lodahl, Sebastian 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 18.07.
251570 12,30 +0,9 Aufinger, Lukas 1993 TSV Ottobrunn München 27.09.
258911 12,25 +0,0 Hager, Dominik 1995 TuS Geretsried Aichach 18.07.
261376 12,21 +0,0 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 TSV 1860 München Aichach 18.07.
28851 11,93 +0,0 Fischer, Sebastian 1994 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.
266499 11,81 +0,0 Munzinger, Florian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 18,81 Dippl, Robert 1983 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 15.07.2005

28009 18,22 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Halle 16.05.
257988 16,20 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 18.07.
27153 13,82 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Zorneding 25.04.
251602 12,10 Rinderle, Johannes 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.
266450 11,98 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259565 11,81 Lang, Julian 1995 TSV Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 28.06.
266680 11,75 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.04.
255254 11,75 Gruber, Stefan 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 17.05.
26039 11,07 Altendorfer, Dennis 1993 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.
252010 10,89 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 24.10.

268964 9,97 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 01.08.
255825 9,04 Mavroudis, Denis 1995 TSV Jetzendorf Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.
252998 8,61 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
253268 7,79 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 55,27 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 -- Kirchheimer SC 14.06.2015

28009 55,27 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Wetzlar 14.06.
253347 54,49 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 17.07.
27153 42,54 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Moosach bei Grafing 31.05.
251602 37,93 Rinderle, Johannes 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar Münster 14.05.
252010 36,11 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
266450 32,20 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
266680 29,85 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleissheim 02.05.
255825 26,03 Mavroudis, Denis 1995 TSV Jetzendorf Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.
252998 24,57 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
268964 24,22 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.08.

253268 20,31 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 17.05.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 69,49 Lipske, Jerrit 1987 -- LG Stadtwerke München 27.06.2009

251564 69,70 Lang, Simon 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 18.07.
29218 61,10 Staudacher jun., Sebastian 1994 SV Achenmühle Halle 17.05.
29370 58,00 Schramm, Sebastian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
28009 42,50 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Ingolstadt 17.10.
Speerwurf 800 g
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 79,18 Benninger, Hans 1971 -- LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 15.06.1991

253222 76,54 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
256617 54,19 Girschick, Tobias 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Laufen 02.05.
258875 53,88 Polster, Justin 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Aichach 18.07.
25875 49,74 Rapp, Julius 1993 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Aichach 18.07.
28009 48,63 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Dachau 15.08.
27153 47,89 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Zorneding 25.04.
266450 46,44 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
252010 45,16 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
26039 44,44 Altendorfer, Dennis 1993 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.
268964 39,12 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.08.

255825 34,41 Mavroudis, Denis 1995 TSV Jetzendorf Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.
253268 34,13 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 17.05.
252998 31,58 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 7.581 Hargasser, Peter 1978 -- LAZ Wasserburg-Markt Schwaben 4.09./05.09.1999

252010 6.109 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
11,61(+2,0)-6,14(-0,4)-10,78-1,75-53,17/16,29(+0,0)-36,11-4,00-45,16-5:01,69 05.07.
268964 5.701 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 01.08./
11,97(+0,2)-6,13(+0,3)-9,97-1,73-52,12/15,95(+0,1)-24,22-3,20-39,12-4:31,87 02.08.
266680 5.668 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 06.06./
12,25(-0,7)-6,20(+1,3)-12,16-1,69-54,37/16,61(+1,5)-26,96-3,60-46,96-5:04,26 07.06.
252998 5.430 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 16.05./
11,48(-0,6)-6,02(-1,4)-8,39-1,87-51,90/16,84(-0,5)-23,40-3,40-29,18-5:00,89 17.05.
266450 4.618 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
11,37(+2,0)-5,06(-0,4)-11,98-1,54-52,69/aufg.-32,20-o.g.V.-46,44-4:39,83 05.07.
253268 4.350 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 16.05./
11,93(-0,6)-5,47(-0,4)-7,79-1,78-57,80/19,93(-0,5)-20,31-2,80-34,13-5:18,97 17.05.

Juniorinnen U23
100 m Lauf
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 11,47 Rockmeier, Birgit 1973 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 10.06.1995

253160 12,43 +0,9 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 11.07.
29293 12,54 +1,9 Weiherer, Jennifer 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 16.05.
252213 12,64 +0,5 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
251493 12,64 +0,9 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
253384 13,14 -0,5 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 20.06.
28733 13,15 -0,5 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Erding 20.06.
29303 13,17 -0,6 Michel, Janine 1993 SV Esting München 23.05.
263463 13,34 -1,3 Sklarek, Raffaela 1995 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 11.07.
253186 13,41 -0,6 Müller, Laura 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar München 23.05.
253711 13,50 +1,0 Prechtl, Andrea 1994 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 06.06.

27218 13,53 +0,0 Reßler, Kristina 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
28735 13,61 -0,1 Strixner, Carina 1994 LG Sempt Erding 20.06.
266456 13,76 +0,4 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Osterholz-Scharmbeck 31.05.
260481 13,89 +0,8 Göppl, Anna 1993 MTV 79 München München 25.04.
264727 14,00 -0,3 Eisenhut, Tizia 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
258196 14,21 -1,0 Baumann, Larissa 1995 TSV Haag Wasserburg 01.05.
252254 14,26 +0,0 Fleckenstein, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 02.05.
252325 14,33 -0,7 Weiss, Anja 1995 TuS Alztal Garching München 12.05.
200 m Lauf
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 23,27 Rockmeier, Birgit 1973 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 18.06.1994

252213 25,10 -0,5 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
253160 25,82 +0,1 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar München 22.07.
258439 25,87 -0,3 Griffel, Rebecca 1995 LG Kreis Dachau Erding 20.06.
29293 25,91 +0,7 Weiherer, Jennifer 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
251493 26,70 +0,0 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
253384 26,92 -0,6 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05.
28733 27,04 -0,7 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Erding 20.06.
27218 27,15 +0,0 Reßler, Kristina 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
29303 27,49 Michel, Janine 1993 SV Esting München 23.05.
263463 27,62 -0,7 Sklarek, Raffaela 1995 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.

266456 27,83 -0,4 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05.
253711 28,13 +0,8 Prechtl, Andrea 1994 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 23.05.
253732 28,61 +0,0 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
261155 28,73 +1,0 Mekidiche, Marina 1994 SV Lohhof Neufahrn 16.05.
252254 29,00 +0,1 Fleckenstein, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 02.05.
264727 29,32 +0,0 Eisenhut, Tizia 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
400 m Lauf
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 52,64 Daimer, Rita 1962 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 30.08.1981

252213 52,91 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Wetzlar 13.06.
258439 56,34 Griffel, Rebecca 1995 LG Kreis Dachau Wetzlar 13.06.
266455 57,90 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
27218 59,91 Reßler, Kristina 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.06.
253160 60,44 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 20.06.
29293 60,54 Weiherer, Jennifer 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 02.05.
266456 63,62 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
264727 65,20 Eisenhut, Tizia 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
261155 65,60 Mekidiche, Marina 1994 SV Lohhof Erding 20.06.
265415 69,16 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
800 m Lauf
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 1:59,54 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München 26.07.2015

252213 1:59,54 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Nürnberg 26.07.
266455 2:06,70 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Nürnberg 26.07.
27807 2:07,09 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Iowa City/USA 02.05.
253725 2:22,51 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Charlotte/USA 22.07.
251493 2:35,42 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 17.05.
266456 2:37,77 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.08.
253384 2:40,39 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 17.05.
253732 2:49,39 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 17.05.
264727 2:55,16 Eisenhut, Tizia 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 20.09.
253812 3:04,92 Knallinger, Sophia 1994 TSV Gräfelfing Wasserburg 01.05.
1500 m Lauf
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 4:11,48 Schwarzbauer, Gabriele 1968 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 4.07.1990

26721 4:25,20 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 27.06.
27807 4:29,10 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Tempe/USA 20.03.
253725 4:45,26 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
28940 5:05,41 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Aibling 14.05.
27403 5:09,06 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 TV Altötting Markt Schwaben 12.07.
3000 m Lauf
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 9:05,67 Schwarzbauer, Gabriele 1968 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 4.09.1990

28940 10:47,7 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Rosenheim 20.05.
27403 11:09,19 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 TV Altötting Erding 20.06.
265415 12:08,09 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 09.06.
5000 m Lauf
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 16:35,93 Heuck, Ingalena 1986 -- LG Stadtwerke München 5.07.2008

26721 16:38,01 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 DJK Ingolstadt Tallahassee/USA 16.05.
27403 20:13,22 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 TV Altötting Pocking 11.04.
265415 20:58,27 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 17.06.
10000 m Lauf
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 34:43,07 Heuck, Ingalena 1986 -- LG Stadtwerke München 3.05.2008

265415 47:02,22 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 17.07.
10 km Str.
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 33:48 Viellehner, Julia 1985 -- TSV Winhöring 11.09.2005

28940 39:37 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim München 11.10.
27403 41:18 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 TV Altötting Bad Füssing 01.02.
Halbmarathon
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 1:15:14 Viellehner, Julia 1985 -- TSV Winhöring 26.03.2006

264867 1:26:44 Paulig, Maria 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.04.
27405 1:40:42 Geisberger, Marisa 1993 TV Altötting Altötting 20.09.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 13,41 Burghardt, Alexandra 1995 -- LAZ Inn 13.08.2012

251493 14,87 +0,0 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
253384 15,28 -1,6 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05.
266456 15,68 +1,7 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
253732 16,48 +0,0 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 58,35 Graiani, Daniela 1970 -- Kirchheimer SC 22.07.1989

264727 81,47 Eisenhut, Tizia 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.10.
3000 m Hindernis
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 9:57,75 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 -- DJK Ingolstadt 9.07.2015

26721 9:57,75 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 DJK Ingolstadt Tallin/EST 09.07.
255477 10:47,70 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Wetzlar 13.06.
253725 10:56,83 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Wetzlar 13.06.
29854 11:19,11 Geiger, Katrin 1993 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 05.06.
4 x 400 m Staffel
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 3:42,45 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 19.07.1998

3:44,36 LG Stadtwerke München Wetzlar 14.06.
268992 Jacoby, Lisa-Marie (1996); 266455 Gess, Christine (1994)
28947 Rieger, Lea (1996); 252213 Hering, Christina (1994)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 6:43,38 LCO München 19.06.1988

8:22,57 TSV Gräfelfing Neuendettelsau 14.05.
256470 Hackl, Maria (1994); 253812 Knallinger, Sophia (1994)
268996 Hufnagel, Ina (1996)
Hochsprung
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 1,87 Specht, Karin 1974 -- LG Sempt 15.08.1996

28222 1,77 Dörr, Carina 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Oberasbach 16.05.
253384 1,60 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05.
251493 1,59 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.
253732 1,57 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 16.05.
251977 1,50 Schmautz, Alessa 1995 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 25.04.
266456 1,48 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05.
Weitsprung
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 6,39 Schlampp, Renate 1978 -- PSV Eichstädt 26.07.1998

251493 5,49 -0,3 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.04.
28222 5,15 -0,5 Dörr, Carina 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Oberasbach 17.05.
253384 5,13 -0,7 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 17.05.
253186 5,12 -0,5 Müller, Laura 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar München 23.05.
28636 5,09 +0,2 Wimmer, Patricia 1994 TV Emmering Ingolstadt 27.06.
253732 5,02 -0,3 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 17.05.
28488 4,88 -0,1 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Wasserburg 01.05.
266456 4,80 +0,3 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
26558 4,70 +0,0 Skoluda, Corinna 1993 TV Altötting Erding 20.06.
29303 4,54 Michel, Janine 1993 SV Esting München 23.05.

258196 4,45 +0,0 Baumann, Larissa 1995 TSV Haag Wasserburg 01.05.
28733 4,33 +0,0 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Erding 20.06.
260481 4,20 +0,0 Göppl, Anna 1993 MTV 79 München München 25.04.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 20,53 Plotzitzka, Iris 1966 -- LCO München 21.08.1988

264358 12,01 Schlueter, Annemarie 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
29703 11,42 Hagl, Michaela 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 12.06.
254729 10,70 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Zorneding 25.04.
264339 10,70 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 17.10.
266456 10,48 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
251493 10,45 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.04.
268293 9,84 Warneke, Nele 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
28934 9,78 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Hausham 08.08.
253384 9,52 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05.
253732 9,08 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 16.05.

254567 8,92 Rothfischer, Julia 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar Gröbenzell 09.06.
253055 8,66 Greil, Veronika 1995 SV Esting Germering 02.05.
28488 8,66 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 17.10.
251977 8,06 Schmautz, Alessa 1995 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 25.04.
253216 8,04 Escherle, Monika 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Gröbenzell 09.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 60,63 Giesa, Ulrike 1984 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 22.05.2005

251908 49,40 Weber, Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Markt Schwaben 12.07.
254567 39,39 Rothfischer, Julia 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar München 23.05.
254729 38,09 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Markt Schwaben 12.07.
29703 38,09 Hagl, Michaela 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 22.07.
264358 35,30 Schlueter, Annemarie 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
27407 33,00 Scheffel, Magdalena 1993 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.
253216 32,38 Escherle, Monika 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 02.05.
28934 32,32 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Hausham 08.08.
264339 30,36 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 17.10.
266456 28,77 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Osterholz-Scharmbeck 31.05.

251900 27,79 Wöginger, Pia 1994 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 20.06.
28488 24,60 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 17.10.
251812 24,48 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Rosenheim 12.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 55,03 Arlt, Anna 1993 -- LG Stadtwerke München 13.07.2013

264339 53,54 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
253962 50,84 Rinderle, Anna 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Münster 13.05.
252325 43,70 Weiss, Anja 1995 TuS Alztal Garching München 12.05.
261950 42,56 Kislaszlo, Johanna 1995 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Markt Schwaben 11.07.
253384 26,38 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 17.10.
Speerwurf 600 g
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 50,86 Zandt, Julia 1984 -- LG Würm Athletik 20.07.2000

27407 47,37 Scheffel, Magdalena 1993 LG Würm Athletik Wetzlar 14.06.
253384 37,99 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 20.06.
28934 36,38 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Hausham 08.08.
264339 33,58 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Hausham 08.08.
266456 31,63 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.08.
251493 31,58 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 17.05.
253732 31,31 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 17.05.
254729 30,07 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Reichenhall 26.09.
28488 29,95 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 17.10.
251977 24,32 Schmautz, Alessa 1995 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 25.04.

29703 24,07 Hagl, Michaela 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 5.695 Kutscherauer, Gabi 1985 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 3.09./04.09.2004

251493 4.596 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 16.05./
15,32(-0,2)-1,57-10,05-26,77(+0,0)/5,49(-0,4)-31,58-2:35,42 17.05.
253384 4.548 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05./
15,28(-1,6)-1,60-9,52-26,92(-0,6)/5,13(-0,7)-37,94-2:40,39 17.05.
28222 4.428 Dörr, Carina 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Oberasbach 16.05./
17,85(+1,7)-1,77-10,03/27,73(+1,1)-5,13(-0,7)-37,08-2:38,69 17.05.
266456 3.945 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05./
15,89(-0,7)-1,48-10,08-27,83(-0,4)/4,75(-0,3)-26,87-2:43,81 17.05.
253732 3.868 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 16.05./
17,02(-1,6)-1,57-9,08-28,82(-0,4)/5,02(-0,3)-31,31-2:49,39 17.05.

Männliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 10,96 Walter, Laurin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 10,49 Sewald, Marius 1987 -- LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 2.06.2005

253726 10,62 +0,0 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 11.07.
257348 10,94 +1,4 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.06.
253638 10,96 +1,4 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.06.
266496 10,98 +0,6 Frankl, Luis 1997 TSV Oberhaching Markt Schwaben 11.07.
252182 11,08 +1,3 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Weinheim 30.05.
262518 11,09 +1,9 Rist, Constantin 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 13.06.
262077 11,16 +0,0 Boruth, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
259577 11,24 +0,0 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Markt Schwaben 11.07.
254462 11,39 +0,8 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 06.06.
261013 11,44 +1,4 Rheinwald, Sebastian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Weinheim 30.05.

255193 11,46 +0,1 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn München 25.04.
255899 11,47 -0,2 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Markt Schwaben 11.07.
268454 11,59 +1,9 Elsen, Ludwig 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.06.
254351 11,62 +0,0 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar München 22.07.
255561 11,68 +0,2 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Kissingen 09.05.
254230 11,71 -0,1 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 06.06.
268387 11,72 -0,3 Mand, Manuel 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 22.07.
254991 11,75 +0,0 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
254851 11,75 +0,0 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 1996 SV Germering München 22.07.
254488 11,82 -0,1 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.

265977 11,84 -0,2 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 13.06.
253919 11,95 +0,7 Gremm, Michael 1996 LG Oberland München 22.07.
259329 11,96 +0,3 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Neufahrn 16.05.
260780 11,96 +0,4 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg München 13.06.
264698 11,99 +1,0 Borges, Julian 1996 SV Putzbrunn Regensburg 16.05.
254234 12,01 +0,2 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt München 13.06.
258748 12,06 +0,6 Babl, Tobias 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 12.05.
252206 12,14 +0,6 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
265922 12,15 +0,2 Trinkgeld, Johannes 1996 TSV Penzberg München 13.06.
261148 12,17 +0,0 Grüger, Colin 1997 LG Oberland Germering 02.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 21,80 Walter, Laurin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 21,27 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 -- TSV 1862 Erding 15.08.2010

253726 21,75 -0,5 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Erding 20.06.
257348 22,45 -0,3 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 27.06.
262518 22,46 +1,7 Rist, Constantin 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Markt Schwaben 12.07.
262077 22,76 -0,3 Boruth, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
254462 22,94 +0,0 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 16.05.
255232 23,10 +0,0 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 22.07.
254351 23,13 +2,0 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 16.05.
268387 23,72 +0,1 Mand, Manuel 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 22.07.
265977 23,77 +2,0 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Neufahrn 16.05.
255897 24,09 -0,3 Montague, Christopher 1997 SV Putzbrunn Erding 20.06.

253919 24,19 +0,0 Gremm, Michael 1996 LG Oberland München 22.07.
261148 24,32 +1,7 Grüger, Colin 1997 LG Oberland Regensburg 16.05.
254488 24,32 +0,0 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Erlangen 30.06.
266030 24,40 -0,3 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.
258748 24,45 +0,0 Babl, Tobias 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 12.05.
265463 24,54 +0,1 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 20.06.
256539 24,70 +0,5 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rosenheim 12.09.
267644 24,75 +1,3 Werner, Erik 1996 LG Oberland Regensburg 16.05.
268454 24,75 +0,1 Elsen, Ludwig 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.
255670 24,83 +0,0 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg München 23.05.

260818 24,90 +2,0 Weber, Robert 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Neufahrn 16.05.
265922 25,20 +0,0 Trinkgeld, Johannes 1996 TSV Penzberg München 23.05.
259889 25,26 +1,0 Dobiasch, Tim 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
264424 25,37 +0,8 Roob, Sebastian 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 23.05.
258225 25,63 +0,0 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland München 22.07.
264530 25,74 -0,1 Hendrichs, Oliver 1996 SV DJK Taufkirchen Germering 02.05.
266693 26,30 -1,0 Zimmermann, Leon 1997 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Bad Aibling 14.05.
254574 26,44 +0,0 Fuchs, Peter 1996 ESV München München 22.07.
266474 26,91 +0,9 Westphal, Paul Leo 1996 TSV Gräfelfing München 22.07.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 47,72 Walter, Laurin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 47,15 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 -- TSV 1862 Erding 8.08.2010

255232 48,74 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Markt Schwaben 11.07.
254351 51,13 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
262518 51,33 Rist, Constantin 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 23.05.
268387 51,51 Mand, Manuel 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
254462 51,69 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München München 22.07.
266030 51,77 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.06.
265977 52,47 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 13.06.
257079 52,81 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 23.05.
254230 53,29 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 06.06.
265463 53,49 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 20.06.

259363 53,78 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg München 13.06.
252206 54,87 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 16.05.
255500 55,92 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05.
254991 56,84 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
260818 57,37 Weber, Robert 1997 LG Kreis Dachau München 23.05.
257029 58,27 Dolguikh, Aljoscha 1997 ESV München München 13.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 1:56,14 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 -- LG Kreis Dachau
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 1:50,61 Lohr, Thomas 1961 -- ESV München 8.06.1980

255232 1:51,91 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Wetzlar 13.06.
266030 1:56,93 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
265463 2:03,58 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 07.08.
261550 2:05,47 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
266693 2:09,70 Zimmermann, Leon 1997 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 08.07.
256835 2:10,88 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Karlsfeld 06.05.
269056 2:14,70 Riehn, Moritz 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.06.
268997 2:25,76 Castritius, Leonard 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 07.08.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 2:39,40 Rank, Felix 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 2:23,36 Dauer, Marc 1971 -- TSV Gräfelfing 19.08.1990

266030 2:35,67 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 05.08.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 3:59,80 Weigand, Maximilian 1995 -- TSV Penzberg
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 3:46,69 Dauer, Marc 1971 -- TSV Gräfelfing 7.07.1990

266030 4:16,03 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
257079 4:17,05 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Regensburg 16.05.
261550 4:17,96 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
256835 4:18,16 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg München 22.07.
265463 4:36,63 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
266693 4:40,39 Zimmermann, Leon 1997 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Bad Aibling 14.05.
269056 4:42,07 Riehn, Moritz 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 27.06.
254230 4:57,73 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 07.06.
255500 4:58,56 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 17.05.
252206 5:15,39 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 8:44,11 Weigand, Maximilian 1995 -- TSV Penzberg
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 8:06,8 Fleischmann, Ralf 1959 -- SV Germering 2.08.1978

266030 9:15,80 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 01.07.
261550 9:19,34 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 01.07.
256835 9:26,05 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Ingolstadt 27.06.
257079 9:27,36 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 22.07.
266693 10:11,8 Zimmermann, Leon 1997 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Rosenheim 20.05.
268997 10:38,18 Castritius, Leonard 1997 TSV Gräfelfing München 13.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 17:37,33 Rank, Felix 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 14:21,09 Fleischmann, Ralf 1959 -- SV Germering 18.08.1977

261550 16:14,68 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Burgau 12.08.
256835 17:42,86 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 05.06.
10 km Str.
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 31:41 Viellehner, Raphael 1988 -- LG Passau 25.09.2007

256835 36:39 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Kemmern 19.09.
266693 36:57 Zimmermann, Leon 1997 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Bad Liebenzell 06.09.
254230 47:19 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Anzing 03.10.
252206 47:42 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Anzing 03.10.
Halbmarathon
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 1:13:45 Mühlbauer, Johann 1980 -- SC Anger 17.05.1999

258546 1:25:16 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.04.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
Bestl. 2014: 15,16 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 13,55 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 21.07.1990

254462 14,59 +1,0 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Jena 01.08.
255899 15,15 +0,1 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Markt Schwaben 12.07.
254351 15,17 +0,7 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 12.07.
254230 16,11 +0,0 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 07.06.
252206 16,24 -0,3 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
255500 16,62 -0,1 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
259329 16,65 +1,3 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV Gräfelfing München 13.06.
254048 16,80 +0,2 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Oberschleissheim 02.05.
255193 17,14 -0,1 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn Kirchheim 02.05.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2014: 56,15 Brouwer, Felix 1996 -- LAG Mittlere Isar
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 50,85 Giehl, Tobias 1991 -- LG Würm Athletik 26.07.2009

253726 51,77 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Mannheim 28.06.
254351 54,73 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 12.07.
254462 54,98 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
252206 59,90 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
270794 82,55 Estrada, Marcus 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.10.
2000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2014: 6:10,87 Endres, Alexander 1996 -- TuS Bad Aibling
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 5:38,30 Kramer, Gerd 1954 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 26.08.1973

257079 6:08,01 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Jena 01.08.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 43,34 LG Würm Athletik
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 41,3 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 22.09.1984

42,38 LG Stadtwerke München I München 23.05.
253638 Troßmann, Daniel (1996); 257348 Faltenbacher, David (1997)
262077 Boruth, Felix (1997); 261013 Rheinwald, Sebastian (1996)
44,34 TSV Gräfelfing München 11.10.
259827 Struppler, Vincent (1997); 259577 Suckfüll, Korbinian (1997)
268958 Meuer, Julian (1996); 255899 Wolter, Felix (1997)
45,97 StG Isar-Loisach München 13.06.
265922 Trinkgeld, Johannes (1996); 260069 Pestisha, Albin (1999)
255670 Thalbauer, Dominik (1997); 263757 Riss, Alexander (1997)
46,00 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260995 Focke, Nils-Alexander (1998); 257769 Neuhoff, Jonathan (1998)
257839 Riemer, Manuel (1998); 255500 Kurzbuch, Maximilian (1997)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2014: 2,23 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- FC Aschheim
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 2,23 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- FC Aschheim 24.08.2014

254989 2,00 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 02.05.
254851 1,95 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 1996 SV Germering München 13.06.
254991 1,88 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 02.05.
254137 1,87 Fischer, Lukas 1996 TSV Ottobrunn Herzogenaurach 09.05.
255500 1,85 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
257348 1,80 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Herisau/SUI 19.09.
254230 1,72 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 06.06.
252206 1,69 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
265463 1,56 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 16.05.
261993 1,52 Hecher, Fabian 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 16.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2014: 4,50 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 -- LG Sempt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 5,25 Zintl, Bernhard 1965 -- USC München 9.08.1984

268958 4,80 Meuer, Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 06.06.
259577 4,70 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 06.06.
259578 4,60 Weichselgartner, Sebastian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 06.06.
259827 4,50 Struppler, Vincent 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 06.06.
255500 4,50 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
252206 4,30 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 17.05.
256909 4,30 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Gräfelfing 07.06.
255940 4,20 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Innsbruck/AUT 24.05.
254230 4,10 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 07.06.
259329 3,80 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 17.05.

255899 3,80 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 19.07.
254048 3,10 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Oberschleissheim 02.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2014: 7,26 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 7,74 Kelm, Bernhard 1967 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 21.06.1986

257348 7,53 +0,7 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Jena 02.08.
253638 7,06 +0,5 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 16.05.
254851 6,61 +1,5 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 1996 SV Germering München 13.06.
254230 6,23 +0,1 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 06.06.
254991 6,18 +0,0 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
252206 6,04 -0,5 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 16.05.
255500 5,92 +0,6 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05.
265463 5,81 +1,2 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar München 13.06.
260798 5,70 +0,5 Kotwan, Noah 1996 SV Lohhof München 25.04.
259329 5,35 -0,5 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Neufahrn 16.05.

268454 5,34 +0,0 Elsen, Ludwig 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 20.09.
258225 5,27 -1,2 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Germering 02.05.
260780 4,99 -1,3 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg Germering 02.05.
254488 4,99 -0,0 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 16.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2014: 14,23 Conrad, Jacob 1996 -- FC Aschheim
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 15,24 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 4.06.2015

255561 15,24 +0,3 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 04.06.
254993 14,19 +0,5 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Ingolstadt 04.06.
257348 13,46 -0,6 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.09.
255670 12,81 +0,5 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
255500 12,30 -0,2 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 04.06.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
Bestl. 2014: 18,66 Döbler, Valentin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 18,66 Döbler, Valentin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München 10.08.2014

257988 18,65 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Wiesbaden 10.05.
253347 17,74 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Jena 02.08.
264773 14,77 Storch, Julian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 02.05.
259109 14,23 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 10.10.
254230 13,76 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 06.06.
256053 13,51 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim München 13.06.
252206 13,43 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 17.10.
254488 12,96 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar München 13.06.
255500 12,34 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05.
257839 12,22 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.

255792 12,03 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 18.04.
258225 11,03 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Regensburg 19.04.
263757 10,76 Riss, Alexander 1997 TSV Penzberg München 22.07.
254991 9,55 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
259889 8,85 Dobiasch, Tim 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
256539 8,73 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 27.09.
257777 7,59 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
Bestl. 2014: 54,07 Koller, Lukas 1996 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 59,86 Koller, Lukas 1996 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 1.08.2015

253347 59,86 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Jena 01.08.
257988 48,59 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
252206 43,98 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Föching 18.07.
259109 40,28 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißheim 24.10.
256053 39,45 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 24.10.
255792 37,25 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 17.01.
257839 36,30 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
254230 35,92 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Oberschleissheim 02.05.
255500 32,27 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 17.05.
254048 32,11 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Oberschleissheim 02.05.

258225 31,90 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Zorneding 25.04.
256475 25,39 Huber, Sebastian 1997 TSV Schleißheim Zorneding 25.04.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
Bestl. 2014: 45,97 Schober, Andreas 1997 -- SV Achenmühle
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 73,64 Lipske, Jerrit 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 8.07.2006

255293 47,20 Achorner, Marco 1996 SV Achenmühle Trauchgau 14.05.
259168 46,43 Schober, Andreas 1997 SV Achenmühle Garching Alz 31.12.
253347 46,00 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 17.10.
259109 40,29 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Trauchgau 03.10.
264413 36,79 Zäch, Michael 1999 SV Achenmühle Trauchgau 14.05.
258789 31,37 Schober, Sebastian 1999 SV Achenmühle Trauchgau 14.05.
263375 20,23 Lampoltshammer, Rainer 1999 TuS Alztal Garching Garching/Alz 07.11.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2014: 70,37 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 71,86 Seeck, Stephan 1978 -- LG Pöcking-Söcking 31.07.1997

258875 64,00 Polster, Justin 1997 TSV Bad Endorf München 23.05.
254994 57,50 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Erding 20.06.
263890 51,40 Limmer, Yannick 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Herisau/SUI 19.09.
260780 48,61 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg München 25.04.
252206 48,42 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
255792 48,08 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 17.01.
258728 46,56 Rothenfußer, Peter 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 02.05.
256389 46,32 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt München 17.01.
254488 45,05 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
254137 44,13 Fischer, Lukas 1996 TSV Ottobrunn Herzogenaurach 09.05.

254991 43,89 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Dachau 15.08.
259899 41,06 Lerche, Simon 1999 TuS Bad Aibling München 13.06.
255500 40,08 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Zorneding 25.04.
256053 37,96 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 24.10.
265463 36,94 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar München 20.09.
262837 36,82 Feichtner, Simon 1999 TSV Marktl München 20.09.
257839 36,56 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
254230 35,81 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 07.06.
258225 35,15 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Germering 02.05.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2014: 3.339 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 -- LG Sempt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 4.125 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 9.08.1990

254230 3.289 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 06.06.
11,71(-0,1)-6,23(-0,1)-13,76-1,72-53,29
254991 3.000 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
11,75(+0,0)-6,18(+0,0)-9,55-1,87-56,84
255500 2.950 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05.
12,50(+0,0)-5,92(+0,6)-12,34-1,81-55,92
252206 2.934 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 16.05.
12,32(+0,0)-6,04(-0,5)-12,85-1,63-54,87
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2014: 6.684 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 -- LG Sempt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 7.762 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 9.08./10.08.1990

254230 6.174 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 06.06./
11,71(-0,1)-6,23(+0,1)-13,76-1,72-53,29/16,11(+0,0)-35,09-4,10-35,81-4:57,73 07.06.
252206 6.007 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 16.05./
12,32(+0,0)-6,04(-0,5)-12,85-1,63-54,87/16,68(-0,4)-43,70-4,30-46,11-5:21,46 17.05.
255500 5.712 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05./
12,50(+0,0)-5,92(+0,6)-12,34-1,81-55,92/16,72(-0,4)-32,27-4,00-38,03-4:58,56 17.05.

Weibliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 12,18 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 11,56 Rockmeier, Gabi 1973 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 8.06.1992

255647 12,11 +0,5 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
258907 12,55 +0,2 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Weinheim 30.05.
260507 12,57 +0,3 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 06.06.
255501 12,66 -0,4 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 20.06.
255907 12,82 +0,6 Krempl, Maria 1997 LAZ Inn München 13.06.
251856 12,84 +0,0 Köchl, Theresa 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 06.06.
255392 12,92 +0,7 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC München 13.06.
255592 13,00 +0,0 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 27.06.
257520 13,01 +1,9 Datta, Komal 1996 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 16.05.
254905 13,18 +1,9 Apprich, Lydia 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Waging 21.06.

267946 13,45 +1,0 Tchassama-Alfa, Fridoss 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.04.
255126 13,49 +0,5 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 23.05.
255748 13,92 +0,6 Reindel, Viviana 1997 TSV Vaterstetten München 13.06.
262706 14,08 +0,6 Bonigut, Barbara 1997 ESV München München 13.06.
254622 14,33 -0,4 Mitterer, Franziska 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 08.07.
263396 14,54 -1,0 Oehler, Julia 1997 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Wasserburg 01.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 24,52 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 23,55 Haggenmüller, Angelika 1969 -- MTV 79 München 10.07.1988

255647 24,45 -0,5 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
258907 25,52 +0,4 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260507 25,92 +2,0 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Markt Schwaben 12.07.
255501 25,98 -0,3 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 20.06.
254231 25,99 +1,4 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 06.06.
255592 26,17 -0,2 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
251856 26,48 +0,0 Köchl, Theresa 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 13.06.
257520 26,57 +0,9 Datta, Komal 1996 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 16.05.
255907 26,70 +1,0 Krempl, Maria 1997 LAZ Inn München 13.06.
254905 27,91 +0,0 Apprich, Lydia 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 23.05.

255638 28,25 +1,0 Stalitza, Lisa 1997 TSV 1862 Erding München 13.06.
255813 28,78 -0,1 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Germering 02.05.
268701 30,30 -0,3 Szörenyi, Noémi 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
263396 30,49 -1,3 Oehler, Julia 1997 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Wasserburg 01.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 56,77 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 52,64 Daimer, Rita 1962 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 30.08.1981

255647 54,65 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.06.
268992 54,75 Jacoby, Lisa-Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Jena 02.08.
254466 57,51 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.06.
257520 61,83 Datta, Komal 1996 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 11.07.
254622 62,78 Mitterer, Franziska 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 08.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 2:23,15 Körner, Felicia 1996 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 2:03,11 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München 20.07.2013

259865 2:19,24 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Karlsfeld 06.05.
255874 2:19,98 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Karlsfeld 06.05.
254231 2:21,25 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Heidenheim 16.08.
260904 2:31,36 Raßmann, Nelly 1997 SV Germering Erding 20.06.
268996 2:41,28 Hufnagel, Ina 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Wasserburg 01.05.
268701 2:44,01 Szörenyi, Noémi 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.06.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 4:45,31 Körner, Felicia 1996 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 4:21,04 Coqui, Eva 1968 -- LG Anger-Piding 7.09.1986

255874 4:38,49 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Regensburg 05.06.
259865 4:42,41 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Regensburg 16.05.
261419 4:43,30 Zeiler, Charlotta 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Daytona/USA 03.04.
255477 4:48,71 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 12.07.
255003 5:14,57 Lerche, Sabine 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Germering 02.05.
268996 5:33,50 Hufnagel, Ina 1996 TSV Gräfelfing München 23.05.
268701 5:42,12 Szörenyi, Noémi 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
256318 5:49,68 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 10:18,69 Zeiler, Charlotta 1996 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 9:32,97 Coqui, Eva 1968 -- LG Anger-Piding 5.08.1986

255874 9:45,09 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Jena 02.08.
255477 9:58,19 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 20.05.
255003 11:09,76 Lerche, Sabine 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 20.06.
268996 12:03,14 Hufnagel, Ina 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 20.06.
268701 12:59,56 Szörenyi, Noémi 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 05.08.
254622 13:07,79 Mitterer, Franziska 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd Karlsfeld 20.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 18:43,68 Körner, Felicia 1996 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 17:08,05 Rappold, Marina 1997 -- LG Sempt 17.06.2015

255874 17:08,05 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Karlsfeld 17.06.
255477 17:30,95 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Ohrdruf 02.05.
261419 17:41,25 Zeiler, Charlotta 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Savannah/USA 21.02.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 36:20,21 Meyer, Bianca 1974 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 33:30,25 Heuck, Ingalena 1986 -- LG Stadtwerke München 1.05.2010

261419 35:54,93 Zeiler, Charlotta 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Raleigh/USA 27.03.
255477 37:24,51 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 21.03.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2014: 38:31 Mortier, Caroline 1996 -- LG Chiemgau-Süd
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 35:54 Rappold, Marina 1997 -- LG Sempt 11.10.2015

255874 35:54 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt München 11.10.
255477 37:08 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Lohhof 28.03.
259865 38:57 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Lohhof 28.03.
257344 39:47 Neugebauer, Elisabeth 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Freising 05.09.
270573 42:15 Barth, Lena 1997 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Reichenhall 29.08.
260904 44:19 Raßmann, Nelly 1997 SV Germering Anzing 03.10.
Halbmarathon
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 1:22:03 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 -- LG Würm Athletik 11.10.2015

255477 1:22:03 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 11.10.
269329 1:38:36 Ostermann, Antonia 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.04.
254466 1:39:27 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 11.10.
255820 1:51:27 Schuberth, Johanna 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.04.
258042 1:54:26 Holzmer, Lea Bibiana 1998 TSV Ismaning Ingolstadt 25.04.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2014: 14,75 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 -- LG Sempt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 13,41 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 -- LAZ Inn 13.08.2012

256733 14,10 +0,8 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
255501 14,23 +1,3 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 13.06.
254231 14,27 +1,6 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Heidenheim 15.08.
258907 14,63 -0,3 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Weinheim 30.05.
251856 15,60 +0,0 Köchl, Theresa 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 27.06.
255126 15,76 -0,7 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting Aichach 19.07.
259936 16,70 -0,2 Klemisch, Eva 1999 LAZ Inn Herzogenaurach 09.05.
260322 16,97 -0,2 Linke, Helen 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 09.05.
255392 17,17 -0,5 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257183 18,84 -0,6 Brünig, Michelle 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.

261886 19,17 +1,3 Gröne, Katharina 1997 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 13.06.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2014: 70,52 Bals, Mauritia 1995 -- TSV 1862 Erding
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 58,35 Graiani, Daniela 1970 -- Kirchheimer SC 22.07.1989

255647 58,49 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Wetzlar 13.06.
254466 60,13 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Jena 01.08.
2000 m Hindernis 0.762m
Bestl. 2014: 7:16,86 Griesche, Valerie 1995 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 6:46,18 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 -- DJK Ingolstadt 22.06.2012

255477 7:01,12 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Jena 01.08.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 48,40 LG Würm Athletik
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 46,11 LAG Mittlere Isar 15.08.1992

47,82 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
258107 Pagliarini, Elena (1998); 255647 Petkov, Lisa Marie (1996)
29379 Rieger, Louisa (1998); 258907 Rettenberger, Catiana (1996)
49,65 TSV Schleißheim Markt Schwaben 11.07.
256054 Golik, Annalena (1997); 257629 Sasse, Katharina (1998)
261000 Hartel, Lea (1999); 260432 Kilders, Marie (1999)
51,48 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 13.06.
257794 Röttger, Isabel (1998); 255501 Windmaier, Johanna (1997)
256318 Weichselgartner, Daniela (1997); 257345 Böhm, Alisa (1998)
51,78 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ingolstadt 27.06.
261008 Häusl, Sigrun (1999); 260507 Haslberger, Maria (1997)
254905 Apprich, Lydia (1996); 254422 Hauck, Annabelle (1997)
52,24 LAZ Inn Herzogenaurach 09.05.
260641 Liebhart, Lea (1999); 259936 Klemisch, Eva (1999)
260639 Mayerhofer, Marina (1999); 255907 Krempl, Maria (1997)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 4:03,88 LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 3:41,05 LG Stadtwerke München 26.07.2015

3:41,05 LG Stadtwerke München Nürnberg 26.07.
254466 Heubel, Sina (1996); 268992 Jacoby, Lisa-Marie (1996)
28947 Rieger, Lea (1996); 255647 Petkov, Lisa Marie (1996)
4:11,20 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Neuendettelsau 14.05.
262286 Geigl, Johanna (1999); 260540 Maier, Elisabeth (1999)
261008 Häusl, Sigrun (1999); 260541 Schmid, Lisa (1999)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2014: 1,78 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 -- LG Sempt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 1,85 Mühlhoff, Bettina 1962 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 6.07.1980

254231 1,76 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Kreuztal 16.05.
257183 1,68 Brünig, Michelle 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 13.06.
255813 1,68 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 11.07.
255887 1,65 Ritt, Sonja 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
255907 1,45 Krempl, Maria 1997 LAZ Inn Passau 26.04.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2014: 3,80 Schlemer, Salome 1995 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 3,85 Schlemer, Salome 1995 -- TSV Bad Endorf 12.07.2013

256318 3,10 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257296 3,00 Mieden, Hannah 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Gräfelfing 17.05.
255501 2,20 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herisau/SUI 19.09.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2014: 5,68 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 -- LG Sempt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 6,30 Nusko, Helga 1965 -- USC München 15.05.1982

255501 5,88 +1,1 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 13.06.
254231 5,60 +0,0 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
254466 5,34 -1,8 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 14.06.
255907 5,25 +1,6 Krempl, Maria 1997 LAZ Inn München 13.06.
255887 5,00 +1,7 Ritt, Sonja 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 14.06.
255638 4,86 +0,0 Stalitza, Lisa 1997 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 02.05.
255392 4,79 +1,6 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC München 13.06.
257183 4,67 -0,1 Brünig, Michelle 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
262706 4,67 +1,2 Bonigut, Barbara 1997 ESV München München 13.06.
255748 4,61 +1,9 Reindel, Viviana 1997 TSV Vaterstetten München 13.06.

256318 4,57 +0,2 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 27.09.
267946 4,32 -0,3 Tchassama-Alfa, Fridoss 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.04.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2014: 10,88 Lang, Verena 1996 -- LG Würm Athletik
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 12,54 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 2.08.2015

255592 12,54 +0,1 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Jena 02.08.
255045 9,37 +0,7 Bies, Laura 1996 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
265625 9,04 +0,1 Kindak, Jessica 1997 TuS Alztal Garching München 13.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2014: 13,09 Renner, Laura 1996 -- TV Altötting
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 17,70 Philipp, Beatrix 1957 -- ESV SF Neuaubing 8.09.1976

255052 13,53 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting München 13.06.
255392 11,78 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Markt Schwaben 12.07.
254231 11,51 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 06.06.
256103 11,35 Schneider, Michelle 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
255592 11,11 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 09.05.
258636 10,35 Stumböck, Christina 1998 LG Oberland Zorneding 25.04.
256889 9,84 Klimek, Veronika 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Rosenheim 12.09.
255813 9,58 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Germering 02.05.
256538 9,32 Höcketstaller, Elisabeth 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 13.06.
255826 8,87 Geitner, Katharina 1996 TSV Jetzendorf Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.

255501 8,82 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 27.09.
262287 8,54 Kratzer, Jessica 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Reichenhall 26.09.
256318 8,50 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 27.09.
255749 8,48 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten München 13.06.
253768 7,75 Krempl, Christina 1996 LAZ Inn Herzogenaurach 09.05.
259017 7,27 Probst, Isabella 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 13.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2014: 51,55 Weber, Evi 1995 -- TSV 1862 Erding
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 55,92 Giesa, Ulrike 1984 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 21.06.2003

255052 35,45 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Markt Schwaben 12.07.
256103 31,70 Schneider, Michelle 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
256538 30,64 Höcketstaller, Elisabeth 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 13.06.
256889 27,74 Klimek, Veronika 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Rosenheim 12.09.
255826 24,56 Geitner, Katharina 1996 TSV Jetzendorf Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.
253768 21,88 Krempl, Christina 1996 LAZ Inn Herzogenaurach 09.05.
255501 21,36 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 27.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2014: 44,50 Weiss, Anja 1995 -- TuS Alztal Garching
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 53,51 Ferg, Veronika 1991 -- SpVgg Hebertshausen 25.07.2010

265625 27,18 Kindak, Jessica 1997 TuS Alztal Garching Masselheim 27.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2014: 42,69 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 -- LG Sempt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 50,86 Zandt, Julia 1984 -- LG Würm Athletik 20.07.2000

255592 42,27 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 02.05.
254231 41,64 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 07.06.
256889 39,58 Klimek, Veronika 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260614 38,56 Stumpf, Clara 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
258278 37,36 Tropea, Sarah 1998 SC Bad Kohlgrub München 13.06.
256648 34,15 Lex, Natalie 1997 SV Lohhof München 25.04.
255052 32,50 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Regensburg 19.04.
257795 31,62 Geiger, Elena 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
255911 30,44 Baumgärtl, Magdalena 1997 LAZ Inn Herzogenaurach 09.05.
259017 30,31 Probst, Isabella 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 13.06.

255826 29,95 Geitner, Katharina 1996 TSV Jetzendorf Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.
260165 29,70 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting München 13.06.
268403 28,96 Specht, Verena 1997 LG Kreis Dachau München 13.06.
256538 28,10 Höcketstaller, Elisabeth 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 13.06.
260781 27,26 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg München 13.06.
257346 27,10 Mädler, Johanna 1998 TuS Bad Aibling München 13.06.
259019 25,61 Ebentheuer, Ronja 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 13.06.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
Bestl. 2014: 3.153 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 -- LG Sempt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 3.599 Günther, Cornelia 1971 -- LG Kreis Dachau 25.06.1988

254231 3.116 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 06.06.
14,69(+0,0)-1,66-11,51-25,99(+1,4)
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2014: 5.252 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 -- LG Sempt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 5.695 Kutscherauer, Gabi 1985 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 3.09./04.09.2004

254231 5.383 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Heidenheim 15.08./
14,27(+1,6)-1,74-11,27/26,12(+0,4)-5,33(+0,0)-40,74-2:21,25 16.08.

Männliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 11,07 Faltenbacher, David 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 10,62 Schmidtchen, Marc 1977 -- TSV Gräfelfing 20.07.1994

258543 10,94 +1,0 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 11.07.
268763 11,08 +1,9 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.06.
258650 11,29 +0,1 Diaw, Iba 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.
270702 11,36 -0,3 Spencer, Alexander 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
257471 11,42 +0,9 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
269054 11,42 +1,0 Königseder, Marian 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Markt Schwaben 11.07.
258933 11,43 +0,5 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 16.05.
265736 11,44 +1,9 Kraft, Johannes 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.06.
264518 11,55 -0,1 Federmann, Florian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
265038 11,57 +1,0 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Markt Schwaben 11.07.

257333 11,58 +0,0 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 14.07.
257726 11,62 +1,7 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
257839 11,62 +1,2 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260449 11,67 -0,2 Forster, Markus 1998 TuS Geretsried Wolfratshausen 28.06.
260916 11,70 -0,3 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 11.07.
258125 11,74 +0,4 Singer, Philipp 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 16.05.
260069 11,75 -0,2 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg München 13.06.
265855 11,77 +1,1 Titze, Lars 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.
258540 11,78 -0,6 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 23.05.
270462 11,81 +0,1 Eichhöfer, Timo 1998 TV Emmering Erding 20.06.

260031 11,83 +1,0 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried Regensburg 16.05.
263376 11,85 +1,5 Donnarumma, Domenico 1998 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 06.06.
267038 11,85 +1,9 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar München 13.06.
260283 11,87 -0,2 Kirchner, Jakob 1998 TSV Oberhaching Wolfratshausen 28.06.
257769 11,87 +0,2 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rosenheim 26.09.
259716 11,93 +1,7 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
258918 11,95 +1,0 Hildebrandt, Quirin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.09.
259400 11,98 +0,1 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 20.06.
262055 11,99 +1,2 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260995 12,00 +1,2 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 22,26 Faltenbacher, David 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 21,62 Sewald, Marius 1987 -- LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 7.08.2004

268763 22,55 +0,0 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
258933 22,69 +0,0 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 16.05.
258543 22,72 +0,9 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258650 22,95 +0,0 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
270702 23,04 +0,0 Spencer, Alexander 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
264518 23,37 +0,9 Federmann, Florian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
267038 23,42 +0,1 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar München 22.07.
265736 23,45 +0,9 Kraft, Johannes 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
269054 23,57 -0,1 Königseder, Marian 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260916 23,90 -0,3 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 20.06.

265038 23,91 +0,9 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260031 23,97 +1,4 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried Regensburg 16.05.
260485 23,99 -0,3 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Dachau 15.08.
257769 24,11 +0,0 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rosenheim 12.09.
263376 24,28 +0,0 Donnarumma, Domenico 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 23.05.
259119 24,36 +1,3 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried Regensburg 16.05.
265855 24,37 +0,1 Titze, Lars 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
258540 24,39 +0,3 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 23.05.
259716 24,39 +0,1 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding München 22.07.
258918 24,52 +0,0 Hildebrandt, Quirin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Rosenheim 12.09.

267980 24,55 -0,3 Heimering, Tim 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
260995 24,57 +0,8 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 13.06.
269044 24,69 -0,1 Angermann, Paul 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258548 24,73 -0,2 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 02.05.
266583 24,80 +0,1 Hartauer, Patrick 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
259400 24,80 +0,3 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
270444 24,82 +0,3 Sutor, Henrik 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.
268848 25,00 +0,0 Lagrange, Maximilian 1999 ESV München München 22.07.
263274 25,01 +1,0 Unger, Tobias 1998 LG Kreis Dachau München 13.06.
269932 25,04 +0,1 Edorh, Guillaume 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 50,54 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 47,69 Walter, Laurin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München 11.07.2013

267038 50,46 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Jena 01.08.
258650 51,33 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Brixen/ITA 24.05.
260485 52,34 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Markt Schwaben 11.07.
269044 52,93 Angermann, Paul 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 11.07.
257726 53,20 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 16.05.
259119 53,59 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried Markt Schwaben 11.07.
259781 53,62 Satter, Max 1998 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
258422 53,75 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg München 13.06.
259716 53,99 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Markt Schwaben 11.07.
257471 54,04 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.

265038 54,17 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Eggenfelden 16.05.
257839 54,38 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05.
261049 54,44 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
257769 54,45 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
262055 54,51 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260916 54,64 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar München 22.07.
257720 54,71 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 16.05.
265119 55,21 Rüchardt, Jakob 1998 Läuferclub Buchendorf Dachau 15.08.
258159 55,53 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
263193 55,85 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg München 13.06.

270444 55,88 Sutor, Henrik 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
258918 56,02 Hildebrandt, Quirin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
257597 56,03 Lohbrandt, Felix 1998 TV Emmering Eggenfelden 16.05.
259038 56,03 Gunzl, Dominik 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 13.06.
260995 56,31 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
257872 56,39 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Würm Athletik Eggenfelden 16.05.
260439 56,58 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Eggenfelden 16.05.
257777 56,58 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
262988 56,83 Hofmann, Robin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
257855 56,88 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 16.05.

260713 56,88 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 2:02,49 Korbany, David 1997 -- TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 1:52,0 Zankl, Sven 1961 -- LG Team Isartal 2.08.1978

259038 2:02,74 Gunzl, Dominik 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 22.07.
269044 2:03,56 Angermann, Paul 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 07.08.
267323 2:04,08 Abdullahi Nuur, Ayanle 1998 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 06.05.
259119 2:05,39 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried München 22.07.
257630 2:05,71 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 06.05.
265515 2:05,80 Ambs, Maximilian 1999 SV Putzbrunn München 23.05.
262333 2:06,62 Loferer, Tobias 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
264731 2:06,68 Vitt, Kilian 1999 SV Germering Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260071 2:06,97 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg München 13.06.
261049 2:07,69 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.

258546 2:07,82 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 13.06.
265119 2:08,63 Rüchardt, Jakob 1998 Läuferclub Buchendorf München 13.06.
262988 2:08,95 Hofmann, Robin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 16.05.
268423 2:10,34 Ioakeim, Andonis 1999 TSV Oberammergau München 22.07.
261293 2:10,81 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 07.08.
266403 2:11,34 Stadler, David 1999 SV Schwindegg Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 08.07.
262837 2:12,05 Feichtner, Simon 1999 TSV Marktl Erding 20.06.
263081 2:14,76 Lober, Philipp 1998 SV Germering Erding 20.06.
259908 2:15,63 Teschner, Luis 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 08.07.
264835 2:16,25 Mattes, Alexander 1998 TuS Geretsried Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 07.08.

254625 2:18,76 Fischer, Benjamin 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 08.07.
265070 2:19,87 Mößner, Daniel 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 16.05.
267982 2:22,20 Reichl, Lukas 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 06.05.
269119 2:25,35 Drexl, Simon 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 20.09.
269503 2:25,42 Scheurer, Bruno 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Laufen 02.05.
267635 2:29,41 Kulow, Loic 1999 SV Lohhof Unterschleissheim 26.04.
266583 2:30,81 Hartauer, Patrick 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.09.
270445 2:32,61 Söllner, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.09.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 2:43,74 Heller, Henry 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 2:27,1 Zankl, Sven 1961 -- LG Team Isartal 2.08.1978

266403 2:55,92 Stadler, David 1999 SV Schwindegg Wasserburg 01.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 4:07,17 Jäger, Tom 1997 -- TSV Penzberg
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 3:56,44 Lohr, Thomas 1961 -- ESV München 31.07.1977

260071 4:19,12 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Friedberg 14.06.
258546 4:22,17 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 05.06.
257630 4:23,54 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 12.07.
268058 4:26,38 Stahr, Johannes 1998 LifePark Max Ingolstadt Erding 20.06.
262333 4:31,54 Loferer, Tobias 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
261293 4:33,36 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 05.06.
261773 4:38,93 Burger, Hannes 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf München 22.07.
265119 4:41,88 Rüchardt, Jakob 1998 Läuferclub Buchendorf München 23.05.
264731 4:44,75 Vitt, Kilian 1999 SV Germering Erding 20.06.
257720 4:44,77 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 17.05.

257872 4:49,38 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Würm Athletik Eggenfelden 17.05.
262988 4:50,80 Hofmann, Robin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
254625 4:52,10 Fischer, Benjamin 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Pocking 22.05.
262055 4:52,71 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
258159 4:55,89 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
264835 4:58,67 Mattes, Alexander 1998 TuS Geretsried Regensburg 05.06.
266825 5:01,38 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
261049 5:02,86 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
257839 5:03,67 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 17.05.
257769 5:09,15 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.

257726 5:09,78 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Brixen/ITA 24.05.
259716 5:09,94 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Eggenfelden 17.05.
269030 5:12,03 Griesch, Victor 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 17.05.
260439 5:14,05 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
264753 5:15,58 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
257855 5:17,26 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 17.05.
262468 5:18,05 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
257471 5:18,67 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
260995 5:20,44 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 17.05.
260217 5:31,33 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 19.04.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 8:54,42 Allgayer, Gabriel 1998 -- ESV München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 8:33,8 Heindl, Martin 1963 -- LG Ruhpolding-Bergen 23.06.1979

260071 9:15,91 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Ingolstadt 27.06.
268058 9:27,35 Stahr, Johannes 1998 LifePark Max Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 11.07.
267323 9:37,14 Abdullahi Nuur, Ayanle 1998 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 20.05.
257630 9:37,70 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 20.05.
261773 9:40,30 Burger, Hannes 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261293 9:41,42 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Markt Schwaben 11.07.
258546 9:52,90 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 11.07.
264731 10:01,94 Vitt, Kilian 1999 SV Germering Karlsfeld 20.05.
267635 10:37,10 Kulow, Loic 1999 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 20.05.
254625 11:01,05 Fischer, Benjamin 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 07.08.

260613 11:29,55 Ittlinger, Christoph 1999 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 20.06.
263375 13:26,59 Lampoltshammer, Rainer 1999 TuS Alztal Garching Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 08.07.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 16:42,98 Abdullahi Nuur, Ayanle 1998 -- LG Kreis Dachau
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 14:54,2 Fleischmann, Ralf 1959 -- SV Germering 7.08.1976

254625 19:29,02 Fischer, Benjamin 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Karlsfeld 17.06.
10 km Str.
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 33:22 Lojewski, Tobias 1986 -- SC Ainring 19.10.2003

267635 42:07 Kulow, Loic 1999 SV Lohhof Lohhof 28.03.
265515 45:38 Ambs, Maximilian 1999 SV Putzbrunn München 11.10.
257720 47:18 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Anzing 03.10.
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2014: 1:21:43 Hilbert, Luca 1998 -- LG Westallgäu
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 1:16:23 Prechtl, Daniel 1994 -- LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 9.10.2011

258546 1:25:16 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.04.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2014: 14,51 Faltenbacher, David 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 13,76 Schachten, Philipp 1976 -- TV Feldkirchen 1903 10.07.1992

257855 14,91 +1,2 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257839 15,19 +0,0 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
257471 15,31 +1,3 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258630 15,40 -0,4 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.
259400 15,44 +1,0 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257726 15,59 -0,5 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 17.05.
257720 15,63 +1,3 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258125 15,74 +1,2 Singer, Philipp 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260995 16,15 -0,4 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 20.06.
262055 16,25 +0,0 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.

260439 16,56 -0,7 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 02.05.
265014 16,65 -0,6 Pyhrr, Jonas 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
257777 16,65 -0,5 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 20.06.
258159 16,84 +0,0 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
263282 16,86 -0,1 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.05.
260069 17,00 +0,0 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg Germering 02.05.
257872 17,02 -0,8 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Würm Athletik Oberschleissheim 02.05.
259716 17,44 -0,6 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Eggenfelden 17.05.
259898 17,48 -0,8 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
260217 17,74 -1,9 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 19.04.

264753 18,01 +0,0 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
266825 18,40 +0,0 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
259910 18,78 -1,9 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 19.04.
269305 19,06 +0,0 Wimberger, Bernhard 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
262186 19,47 -0,6 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Eggenfelden 17.05.
269030 19,63 -1,1 Griesch, Victor 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 17.05.
262468 19,85 -0,1 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 02.05.
260713 21,43 -1,1 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Eggenfelden 17.05.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2014: 58,61 Faltenbacher, David 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 52,24 Gollnow, David 1989 -- TSV 1862 Erding 21.07.2006

258422 58,18 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260916 60,00 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258630 60,77 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 14.06.
260613 68,94 Ittlinger, Christoph 1999 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 20.06.
266583 71,61 Hartauer, Patrick 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
270445 75,91 Söllner, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.10.
2000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2014: 6:34,65 Korbany, David 1997 -- TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 6:00,2 Schwarz, Rainer 1959 -- LG Gauting Stockdorf 8.08.1976

260071 6:38,30 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Schweinfurt 20.06.
261293 6:48,80 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Pliezhausen 17.05.
258546 6:57,42 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Schweinfurt 20.06.
257630 7:02,77 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Schweinfurt 20.06.
262988 7:19,01 Hofmann, Robin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 01.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 43,14 LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 42,58 TSV Gräfelfing 30.07.1994

44,34 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
265736 Kraft, Johannes (1999); 268763 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo (1999)
258650 Diaw, Iba Mar (1998); 265855 Titze, Lars (1998)
45,84 ESV München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
262649 Moser, Lukas (2000); 268519 Humbert, Niklas (1998)
258189 Stolz, Niklas (1998); 262643 Geier, Johannes (1998)
46,11 StG Penzberg/Murnau Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260449 Forster, Markus (1998); 260069 Pestisha, Albin (1999)
260070 Ott, Nathanael (1999); 259119 Meyer, Julian (1998)
46,25 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 20.06.
260995 Focke, Nils-Alexander (1998); 257769 Neuhoff, Jonathan (1998)
257777 Huber, Maximilian (1998); 264518 Federmann, Florian (1998)
46,61 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Burgkirchen 08.07.
257471 Hofmann, Lukas (1998); 270561 Eisleben, Max-Julian (1998)
265835 Mödl, Elias (1999); 269054 Königseder, Marian (1998)
48,45 TSV Marktl Erding 20.06.
262835 Schlosser, Fabian (2000); 265038 Börner, Kevin (1998)
262839 Winterer, Maximilian (1998); 262837 Feichtner, Simon (1999)
49,04 LG Kreis Dachau Erding 20.06.
267978 Schlüter, David (2000); 260059 Adam, Michael (2000)
263274 Unger, Tobias (1998); 267980 Heimering, Tim (1999)
49,24 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Erding 20.06.
268657 Huber, Florian (2000); 260629 Schweiger, David (1999)
270425 Dinkler, Johannes (2000); 267877 Reichenberger, Stefan (1999)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 7:50,4 ESV München 17.06.1977

8:59,48 TSV Oberammergau Neuendettelsau 14.05.
268425 Marzell, Leander (2001); 269851 Bißle, Pirmin (2000)
268423 Ioakeim, Andonis (1999)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2014: 2,00 Faltenbacher, David 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 2,15 Pichler, Claus 1960 -- LG Ruhpolding-Bergen 31.07.1977

258204 2,08 Mihota, Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Schweinfurt 20.06.
267877 1,89 Reichenberger, Stefan 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257471 1,88 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
257333 1,88 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 14.07.
257839 1,85 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259898 1,83 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 20.06.
265038 1,81 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl München 20.09.
260449 1,80 Forster, Markus 1998 TuS Geretsried Erding 20.06.
257720 1,76 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
257726 1,75 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Lage 22.08.

262468 1,74 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 20.06.
262055 1,73 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259716 1,73 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
257777 1,70 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
257596 1,69 Fischer, Tobias 1998 TV Emmering Eggenfelden 16.05.
257872 1,69 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Würm Athletik Eggenfelden 16.05.
260439 1,68 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Dachau 15.08.
260995 1,67 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
258159 1,66 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Lage 22.08.
264788 1,64 Clauß, Philipp 1998 TSV Jetzendorf Neufahrn 16.05.

266609 1,61 Weidler, Manuel 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
269054 1,60 Königseder, Marian 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Eggenfelden 16.05.
257597 1,60 Lohbrandt, Felix 1998 TV Emmering Eggenfelden 16.05.
257855 1,60 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
265835 1,60 Mödl, Elias 1999 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Eggenfelden 16.05.
268848 1,60 Lagrange, Maximilian 1999 ESV München München 20.09.
267038 1,60 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Wasserburg 27.09.
263282 1,58 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.05.
260713 1,58 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260217 1,57 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 18.04.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2014: 4,70 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 4,85 Müller, Bernd 1961 -- LAZ Neuburg-Schrobenhausen 23.07.1978

257839 4,30 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257726 4,00 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260995 3,90 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gräfelfing 06.06.
262284 3,90 Guirado-Böhm, Lucas 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258159 3,70 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Lage 23.08.
257720 3,60 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Gräfelfing 06.06.
260217 3,55 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 01.05.
262055 3,40 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.
257855 3,30 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleissheim 02.05.
264753 3,25 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 27.09.

257872 3,20 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Würm Athletik Oberschleissheim 02.05.
260439 3,15 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 27.09.
265447 3,10 Schaepen, Tobias 1999 SV Germering Gräfelfing 06.06.
259910 3,00 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 19.04.
260713 3,00 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Eggenfelden 17.05.
262186 3,00 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Eggenfelden 17.05.
259716 2,95 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 27.09.
257471 2,90 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
269030 2,70 Griesch, Victor 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 17.05.
266825 2,60 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Eggenfelden 17.05.

262468 2,60 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
264731 2,55 Vitt, Kilian 1999 SV Germering Germering 02.05.
269305 2,50 Wimberger, Bernhard 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2014: 7,14 Faltenbacher, David 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 7,50 Hargasser, Peter 1978 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 8.07.1995

257471 6,81 -0,1 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Eggenfelden 16.05.
265038 6,46 -0,4 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Eggenfelden 16.05.
257839 6,46 +2,0 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Lage 22.08.
260069 6,45 +0,9 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg München 13.06.
258125 6,44 +0,9 Singer, Philipp 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.06.
270710 6,23 +0,0 Handl, Max 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
257720 6,12 -0,1 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 16.05.
257726 6,03 -0,6 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 16.05.
260449 5,94 +0,0 Forster, Markus 1998 TuS Geretsried München 22.07.
257855 5,93 -0,2 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 16.05.

260995 5,92 -0,8 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05.
269054 5,84 -0,2 Königseder, Marian 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Eggenfelden 16.05.
267877 5,83 +0,2 Reichenberger, Stefan 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Erding 20.06.
264788 5,82 +0,9 Clauß, Philipp 1998 TSV Jetzendorf Aichach 06.06.
257777 5,82 -0,7 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
257872 5,81 -0,9 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Würm Athletik Eggenfelden 16.05.
260439 5,81 +0,0 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 19.09.
268746 5,78 +0,2 Piechotka, Moritz 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Eggenfelden 16.05.
259716 5,69 +0,0 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 02.05.
260713 5,65 +0,0 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Eggenfelden 16.05.

262055 5,63 -0,2 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Eggenfelden 16.05.
260070 5,62 +0,0 Ott, Nathanael 1999 TSV Penzberg Erding 20.06.
260031 5,61 +1,7 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried Wolfratshausen 28.06.
268644 5,61 -0,1 Petrovic, Zdravko 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
257596 5,58 -0,3 Fischer, Tobias 1998 TV Emmering Eggenfelden 16.05.
257597 5,58 -1,0 Lohbrandt, Felix 1998 TV Emmering Eggenfelden 16.05.
260217 5,55 +0,2 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 18.04.
267038 5,53 +0,0 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Wasserburg 01.05.
268519 5,51 +0,0 Humbert, Niklas 1998 ESV München Bad Aibling 14.05.
263890 5,50 +0,0 Limmer, Yannick 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 14.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2014: 12,82 Faltenbacher, David 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 14,66 Rochelmeyer, Stefan 1982 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 3.07.1999

268644 13,65 +0,0 Petrovic, Zdravko 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
257720 13,16 +0,0 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 11.07.
266001 11,83 +0,9 Gigla, Philipp 1999 SV Bruckmühl München 13.06.
270444 11,71 -0,3 Sutor, Henrik 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.09.
258282 11,56 +1,1 Schelling, Johannes 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.09.
261049 11,25 -0,7 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.09.
269030 11,08 +0,1 Griesch, Victor 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 02.05.
260487 10,11 +0,0 Brandstetter, Lukas 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Erding 20.06.
270445 9,35 +0,0 Söllner, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.09.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
Bestl. 2014: 15,71 Knauer, Martin 1998 -- LAG Mittlere Isar
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 19,08 Ewald, Roman 1989 -- TV Emmering 2.07.2006

257333 18,79 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Jena 01.08.
256053 15,57 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Kaiserslautern 05.07.
257839 13,51 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05.
263964 13,13 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 06.06.
269043 12,99 Held, Fabian 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258125 12,92 Singer, Philipp 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Rosenheim 12.09.
260323 12,91 Moßburger, Manuel 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 18.04.
258541 12,89 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 17.10.
266001 12,83 Gigla, Philipp 1999 SV Bruckmühl Erding 20.06.
259073 12,47 Jörges, Marcell 1998 ESV München Erding 20.06.

258204 12,32 Mihota, Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
257471 12,21 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Eggenfelden 16.05.
263282 12,20 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.05.
265038 12,18 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Wasserburg 01.05.
268291 12,16 Dahmen, Joshua 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 22.09.
262058 11,98 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.
260713 11,48 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
262186 11,38 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Eggenfelden 16.05.
263917 11,31 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißheim 24.10.
257720 11,22 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.

265052 11,16 Zabransky, Christoph 1998 TSV Marktl Waging am See 21.06.
262652 11,08 Sandor, Josef 1998 ESV München Erding 20.06.
257726 11,00 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Brixen/ITA 23.05.
258159 10,97 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 24.10.
264753 10,93 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 25.04.
262055 10,75 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Eggenfelden 16.05.
260439 10,63 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
257872 10,53 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Würm Athletik Eggenfelden 16.05.
259898 10,47 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
260995 10,45 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
Bestl. 2014: 43,76 Spreng, Nico 1997 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 61,76 Obermaier, Tobias 1984 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 25.05.2001

256053 50,90 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257839 41,74 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 17.05.
258541 41,24 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 17.10.
263917 36,18 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißheim 24.10.
263964 35,92 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 20.06.
260323 35,84 Moßburger, Manuel 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 02.05.
259073 34,27 Jörges, Marcell 1998 ESV München Erding 20.06.
258125 33,85 Singer, Philipp 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Rosenheim 12.09.
260439 32,41 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 25.04.
258159 32,22 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.

262055 31,39 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
257872 31,33 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Würm Athletik Eggenfelden 17.05.
257726 31,07 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
257720 30,85 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Erding 20.06.
264753 30,81 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 25.04.
257855 30,31 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 17.05.
262058 29,62 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.
259716 29,07 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Eggenfelden 17.05.
260995 28,76 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 27.09.
266825 26,84 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.

257471 26,27 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
262468 26,25 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 25.04.
260713 25,22 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Eggenfelden 17.05.
260217 24,40 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Rosenheim 12.09.
258128 24,11 Illigmann, Julian 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Zorneding 25.04.
260549 23,93 Held, Philipp 1999 TSV Penzberg Germering 02.05.
269030 23,17 Griesch, Victor 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 17.05.
263282 22,79 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 25.04.
262186 21,86 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Oberschleissheim 02.05.
269305 21,62 Wimberger, Bernhard 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
Bestl. 2014: 49,58 Schober, Andreas 1997 -- SV Achenmühle
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 71,80 Lipske, Jerrit 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 2.07.2004

264413 46,48 Zäch, Michael 1999 SV Achenmühle Garching Alz 31.12.
265686 43,64 Höß, Johannes 2000 SV Achenmühle Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258789 39,00 Schober, Sebastian 1999 SV Achenmühle Zuchering 18.04.
263917 35,81 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Markt Schwaben 11.07.
258125 26,06 Singer, Philipp 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Moosach bei Grafing 17.07.
263375 25,99 Lampoltshammer, Rainer 1999 TuS Alztal Garching Achenmühle 06.01.
Speerwurf 700 g
Bestl. 2014: 63,00 Polster, Justin 1997 -- TSV Bad Endorf
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 70,28 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München 20.07.2012

263890 60,10 Limmer, Yannick 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
257872 50,18 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Würm Athletik Eggenfelden 17.05.
260629 49,75 Schweiger, David 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Erding 20.06.
259899 49,58 Lerche, Simon 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 11.07.
263889 48,23 Limmer, Linus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 14.07.
257839 48,07 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
262468 47,38 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 20.06.
257726 47,24 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
263282 46,61 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 25.04.
269043 46,05 Held, Fabian 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 20.06.

258159 43,86 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
262058 43,30 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.
264753 43,28 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
260439 42,95 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 20.06.
257471 42,50 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
262186 40,29 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Eggenfelden 17.05.
256053 40,01 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.
260549 39,42 Held, Philipp 1999 TSV Penzberg Germering 02.05.
262652 39,21 Sandor, Josef 1998 ESV München Erding 20.06.
257769 38,89 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 27.09.

260919 37,83 Koch, Moritz 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.
260713 36,56 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Eggenfelden 17.05.
259716 36,49 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 25.04.
265052 36,34 Zabransky, Christoph 1998 TSV Marktl Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 08.07.
260995 36,09 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 17.05.
262055 35,36 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
263964 35,25 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Hausham 08.08.
260486 34,48 Brandstetter, Benno 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Aichach 06.06.
258125 34,08 Singer, Philipp 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 27.09.
264788 33,91 Clauß, Philipp 1998 TSV Jetzendorf Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2014: 3.585 Wolter, Felix 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 3.864 Hargasser, Peter 1978 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 20.05.1995

257471 3.403 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Eggenfelden 16.05.
11,61(-1,5)-6,81(-0,1)-12,21-1,84-54,37
257839 3.301 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
11,62(+1,2)-6,40(+0,5)-12,37-1,85-55,00
265038 3.154 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Eggenfelden 16.05.
11,75(-1,5)-6,46(-0,4)-11,43-1,72-54,17
257726 3.053 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
11,62(+1,7)-5,86(-0,2)-10,85-1,73-53,43
257720 2.960 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
12,06(+1,7)-5,89(+0,0)-11,22-1,76-54,83
262055 2.853 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
11,99(+1,2)-5,56(-0,7)-10,53-1,73-54,51
269054 2.718 Königseder, Marian 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Eggenfelden 16.05.
11,77(-0,6)-5,84(-0,2)-9,97-1,60-56,99
257872 2.704 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Würm Athletik Eggenfelden 16.05.
12,48(-1,1)-5,81(-0,9)-10,53-1,69-56,39
260995 2.674 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05.
12,34(-1,1)-5,92(-0,8)-10,45-1,63-57,07
257855 2.665 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
12,17(-0,2)-5,93(-0,2)-10,03-1,60-56,88

259716 2.660 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Eggenfelden 16.05.
12,13(+0,0)-5,58(+0,0)-10,41-1,60-55,93
257777 2.649 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
12,28(+1,2)-5,82(-0,7)-9,75-1,64-56,58
258159 2.610 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
12,54(+1,7)-5,39(-0,4)-10,70-1,64-55,53
260713 2.565 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
12,29(+1,7)-5,20(-0,7)-11,48-1,58-56,88
260439 2.531 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
12,22(+1,7)-5,15(-0,1)-10,63-1,64-57,77
257597 2.444 Lohbrandt, Felix 1998 TV Emmering Eggenfelden 16.05.
12,47(+0,0)-5,58(-1,0)-7,92-1,60-56,03
262468 2.440 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
12,72(+1,7)-4,81(-1,1)-10,26-1,73-57,35
259898 2.398 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Eggenfelden 16.05.
13,27(-1,5)-5,24(-0,2)-9,74-1,78-58,48
264753 2.385 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
12,59(+1,7)-5,17(-0,1)-10,66-1,52-57,53
257769 2.349 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
11,92(+1,2)-4,63(-0,8)-9,05-1,52-56,59

257596 2.340 Fischer, Tobias 1998 TV Emmering Eggenfelden 16.05.
13,18(-1,0)-5,58(-0,3)-8,25-1,69-57,92
266609 2.299 Weidler, Manuel 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Eggenfelden 16.05.
12,79(-1,1)-5,48(-1,6)-10,05-1,57-60,75
260217 2.266 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 18.04.
12,81(+0,6)-5,55(+0,2)-9,35-1,57-60,84
266825 2.256 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
12,11(+1,7)-4,76(-0,6)-8,71-1,49-57,53
265835 2.245 Mödl, Elias 1999 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Eggenfelden 16.05.
12,61(-0,2)-5,25(-0,6)-9,20-1,60-61,13
268746 2.190 Piechotka, Moritz 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Eggenfelden 16.05.
12,85(-1,0)-5,78(+0,2)-8,32-1,48-60,47
266501 2.184 Wagner, Alexander 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Eggenfelden 16.05.
12,82(-0,2)-5,17(+0,0)-8,11-1,54-58,16
262186 2.158 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Eggenfelden 16.05.
13,18(-1,0)-5,04(-0,1)-11,38-1,54-62,17
269030 2.151 Griesch, Victor 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 16.05.
12,45(-1,0)-4,67(-0,4)-8,81-1,51-58,81
269305 2.083 Wimberger, Bernhard 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
12,28(+1,7)-5,08(-1,2)-8,14-1,52-63,27
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2014: 12.066 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 13.541 LG Donau/Ilm 5.09.2009

12.276 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259716 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe (1999) - 2.631; 260439 Weber, Tim (1999) - 2.531
262468 Gerland, Clemens (1999) - 2.440; 264753 Lux, Julian (1998) - 2.385; 266609 Weidler, Manuel (1999) - 2.289
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
Bestl. 2014: 6.103 Wolter, Felix 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 6.977 Hartmann, Kilian 1992 -- TuS Bad Aibling 28.08./29.08.2009

257839 6.410 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05./
11,93(+0,0)-6,36(-0,7)-13,51-1,81-54,38/15,93(-0,5)-41,74-3,90-47,46-5:03,67 17.05.
257726 5.899 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
11,62(+1,7)-5,86(-0,2)-10,85-1,73-53,43/15,75(+0,0)-31,07-3,90-47,24-5:17,86 05.07.
257471 5.657 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
11,42(+0,9)-6,10(+0,1)-11,11-1,88-54,04/16,00(+0,0)-26,27-2,90-42,50-5:18,67 05.07.
257720 5.587 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
12,06(+1,7)-5,89(+0,0)-11,22-1,76-54,83/15,65(+0,0)-29,38-3,50-29,87-4:49,31 05.07.
262055 5.484 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
11,99(+1,2)-5,56(-0,7)-10,53-1,73-54,51/16,25(+0,0)-31,39-3,40-35,36-4:52,71 05.07.
257872 5.399 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Würm Athletik Eggenfelden 16.05./
12,48(-1,1)-5,81(-0,9)-10,53-1,69-56,39/17,38(-1,0)-31,33-3,20-50,18-4:49,38 17.05.
258159 5.323 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
12,54(+1,7)-5,39(-0,4)-10,70-1,64-55,53/16,84(+0,0)-32,22-3,50-43,86-4:55,89 05.07.
257855 5.138 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 16.05./
12,17(-0,2)-5,93(-0,2)-10,03-1,60-56,88/15,52(-0,5)-30,31-3,30-31,38-5:17,26 17.05.
260995 5.109 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05./
12,34(-1,1)-5,92(-0,8)-10,45-1,63-57,07/17,23(-1,0)-28,68-3,80-36,09-5:20,44 17.05.
260439 4.851 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
12,22(+1,7)-5,15(-0,1)-10,63-1,64-57,77/16,88(+0,0)-31,68-2,70-38,26-5:14,05 05.07.

259716 4.772 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Eggenfelden 16.05./
12,13(+0,0)-5,58(+0,0)-10,41-1,60-55,93/17,44(-0,6)-29,07-2,60-31,38-5:09,94 17.05.
264753 4.756 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
12,59(+1,7)-5,17(-0,1)-10,66-1,52-57,53/18,01(+0,0)-30,75-3,20-43,28-5:15,58 05.07.
266825 4.307 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
12,11(+1,7)-4,76(-0,6)-8,71-1,49-57,53/18,40(+0,0)-26,84-2,60-33,29-5:01,38 05.07.
262468 4.299 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
12,72(+1,7)-4,81(-1,1)-10,26-1,73-57,35/19,85(+0,0)-22,69-2,60-40,61-5:18,05 05.07.
260217 4.169 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 18.04./
12,81(+0,6)-5,55(+0,2)-9,35-1,57-60,84/17,74(-1,9)-19,18-3,20-29,94-5:31,33 19.04.
260713 4.121 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Eggenfelden 16.05./
12,44(+0,0)-5,65(+0,0)-10,41-1,57-57,51/21,43(-1,1)-25,22-3,00-36,56-6:10,38 17.05.
262186 3.959 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Eggenfelden 16.05./
13,18(-1,0)-5,04(-0,1)-11,38-1,54-62,17/19,47(-0,6)-19,84-3,00-40,29-5:43,07 17.05.
269030 3.944 Griesch, Victor 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 16.05./
12,45(-1,0)-4,67(-0,4)-8,81-1,51-58,81/19,63(-1,1)-23,17-2,70-30,34-5:12,03 17.05.
259910 3.660 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 18.04./
13,20(+0,6)-5,24(-0,1)-9,65-1,41-62,54/18,78(-1,9)-21,18-3,00-29,95-5:57,33 19.04.
269305 3.285 Wimberger, Bernhard 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Eggenfelden 16.05./
12,60(-1,5)-4,98(-0,8)-8,92-1,36-61,72/20,01(-0,5)-20,92-2,40-26,21-6:17,16 17.05.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
Bestl. 2014: 15.042 LG Sempt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 16.964 LG Stadtwerke München 4.08./05.08.2012

16.809 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
257726 Obermaier, Korbinian (1998) - 5.899; 257720 Holländer, Simon (1998) - 5.587 05.07.
258159 Huber, Andreas (1998) - 5.323
13.906 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
260439 Weber, Tim (1999) - 4.851; 264753 Lux, Julian (1998) - 4.756 05.07.
262468 Gerland, Clemens (1999) - 4.299
11.484 SV Unterneukirchen Eggenfelden 16.05./
260713 Weiss, Maximilian (1999) - 4.121; 266825 Sandner, Lukas (1999) - 4.078 17.05.
269305 Wimberger, Bernhard (1999) - 3.285

Weibliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 12,07 Pagliarini, Elena 1998 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 11,70 Günther, Conny 1971 -- LG Kreis Dachau 19.06.1988

263931 12,17 +1,1 Leitz, Theresa 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
258107 12,22 +1,5 Pagliarini, Elena 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Brixen/ITA 24.05.
263613 12,26 +0,0 Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Markt Schwaben 11.07.
268485 12,34 +1,1 Scherzl, Marina 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 13.06.
260903 12,36 +1,1 Kienzler, Assunta 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
262294 12,43 +2,0 Ortner, Sonia 1999 LG Würm Athletik Kaiserslautern 04.07.
257629 12,44 +1,1 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim München 13.06.
264696 12,52 +0,0 Pflüger, Antonia 1999 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 11.07.
259399 12,63 +1,1 Menke, Stephanie 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar München 13.06.
259914 12,71 +0,0 Buchberger, Julia 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 02.05.

260781 12,72 +1,1 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg München 13.06.
269254 12,84 +0,0 Grimm, Katharina 1998 Kirchheimer SC Markt Schwaben 11.07.
259853 12,98 +1,9 Friedrich, Celina 1999 Sportclub Baierbrunn Regensburg 16.05.
260862 13,01 +1,9 Heitkamp, Chiara 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Regensburg 16.05.
261437 13,04 -1,2 Funk, Katharina 1998 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Reichenhall 26.09.
260639 13,07 +1,7 Mayerhofer, Marina 1999 LAZ Inn Eggenfelden 16.05.
261008 13,08 +1,9 Häusl, Sigrun 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Endorf 18.04.
257345 13,10 +0,6 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 13.06.
259936 13,10 +0,0 Klemisch, Eva 1999 LAZ Inn Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260641 13,17 +0,7 Liebhart, Lea 1999 LAZ Inn Markt Schwaben 11.07.

257779 13,19 +0,6 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Markt Schwaben 11.07.
265124 13,22 +0,4 Hansen, Lea 1998 LG Oberland Germering 02.05.
259751 13,24 +1,5 Gasser, Hannah 1999 FC Aschheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260032 13,25 +0,4 Spitzley, Luisa 1999 TuS Geretsried Wolfratshausen 28.06.
260322 13,30 +1,7 Linke, Helen 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05.
260719 13,32 +0,2 Lipp, Lena 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 02.05.
258544 13,33 -0,4 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 02.05.
260165 13,37 +0,7 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting München 13.06.
258332 13,38 -0,3 Richter, Antonia 1998 SV Zuchering Rosenheim 12.09.
257794 13,42 +0,9 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.

257825 13,42 +1,5 Hangen, Friederike 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
267631 13,42 -1,1 Hofherr, Sabrina 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 11.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 25,12 Rieger, Louisa 1998 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 23,91 Rockmeier, Gabi 1973 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 21.07.1990

263931 25,04 +1,2 Leitz, Theresa 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
262294 25,39 +1,2 Ortner, Sonia 1999 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
263613 25,48 +1,2 Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 13.06.
268485 25,77 +0,0 Scherzl, Marina 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 13.06.
257629 25,91 +0,0 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 20.06.
258544 26,20 +0,0 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 13.06.
259399 26,21 +0,5 Menke, Stephanie 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
264696 26,49 +0,0 Pflüger, Antonia 1999 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 12.07.
266212 26,59 +1,0 Handschke, Sabrina 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 13.06.
259914 26,63 +0,3 Buchberger, Julia 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 02.05.

269254 26,65 +0,0 Grimm, Katharina 1998 Kirchheimer SC München 13.06.
29379 26,68 -1,2 Rieger, Louisa 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260862 26,73 +2,0 Heitkamp, Chiara 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Regensburg 16.05.
260781 27,12 +0,0 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg Germering 02.05.
259853 27,18 -1,0 Friedrich, Celina 1999 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 23.05.
257779 27,46 +0,0 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 20.06.
265124 27,51 +0,0 Hansen, Lea 1998 LG Oberland Erding 20.06.
260639 27,71 +0,0 Mayerhofer, Marina 1999 LAZ Inn Germering 02.05.
260719 27,71 +0,3 Lipp, Lena 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 02.05.
267631 27,82 +0,0 Hofherr, Sabrina 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 12.07.

260655 27,99 +1,0 Liersch, Luca-Anna 1999 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
260165 28,74 +0,0 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting Passau 26.04.
260721 28,76 -0,9 Longhino, Laura 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Wasserburg 01.05.
259391 28,79 +0,0 Geitner, Daniela 1999 TSV Jetzendorf Aichach 06.06.
260118 29,23 +0,0 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 20.06.
259019 29,56 +0,0 Ebentheuer, Ronja 1998 TSV Peißenberg Germering 02.05.
262387 29,61 +0,0 von Tein, Lea 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 12.05.
260601 30,09 +0,0 Ogiermann, Eva 1999 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 20.06.
263557 30,42 +0,0 Hertlein, Lea 1999 LG Würm Athletik München 12.05.
265898 31,18 +0,0 Huber, Miriam 1998 TV Altötting Passau 26.04.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 56,21 Rieger, Louisa 1998 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 53,55 Daimer, Rita 1962 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 29.07.1979

258544 56,46 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Jena 01.08.
29379 57,65 Rieger, Louisa 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
262294 58,55 Ortner, Sonia 1999 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.
266212 59,54 Handschke, Sabrina 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Erding 20.06.
265124 59,81 Hansen, Lea 1998 LG Oberland Kaiserslautern 05.07.
260639 61,05 Mayerhofer, Marina 1999 LAZ Inn Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260655 61,49 Liersch, Luca-Anna 1999 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
260719 61,56 Lipp, Lena 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 02.05.
260930 62,19 Borchert, Laura 1999 VfL Waldkraiburg Germering 02.05.
263225 62,32 Lauber, Sophie 2000 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 12.07.

261008 62,74 Häusl, Sigrun 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 13.06.
258988 63,03 Scharnagl, Tamara 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260540 65,03 Maier, Elisabeth 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Erding 20.06.
260118 65,56 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Wolfratshausen 28.06.
262387 66,29 von Tein, Lea 1998 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.
260601 67,12 Ogiermann, Eva 1999 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
260721 71,57 Longhino, Laura 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Pocking 10.06.
263557 72,72 Hertlein, Lea 1999 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.
265342 76,20 Rohrbach, Marie 1999 LG Würm Athletik Augsburg 09.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 2:16,84 Schmidt, Alica 1998 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 2:05,07 Trost, Katharina 1995 -- LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 2.06.2012

258544 2:15,70 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 05.06.
260655 2:21,27 Liersch, Luca-Anna 1999 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261656 2:24,69 Nixdorf, Sofie 1999 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 27.06.
265752 2:25,84 List, Nicole 1999 TSV Reichertshofen Erding 20.06.
260719 2:25,95 Lipp, Lena 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 20.06.
260541 2:27,81 Schmid, Lisa 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Erding 20.06.
260118 2:29,78 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Eggenfelden 17.05.
260432 2:30,87 Kilders, Marie 1999 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
257629 2:31,07 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
260639 2:32,26 Mayerhofer, Marina 1999 LAZ Inn Eggenfelden 17.05.

266479 2:33,17 Kotwan, Laura 1998 SV Lohhof München 23.05.
267420 2:36,25 Gabriel, Marina 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
261000 2:36,31 Hartel, Lea 1999 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 17.05.
261898 2:36,40 Fuchs, Annika 1998 SV Germering Erding 20.06.
259936 2:36,98 Klemisch, Eva 1999 LAZ Inn Eggenfelden 17.05.
260781 2:38,97 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg Eggenfelden 17.05.
260165 2:39,52 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting Eggenfelden 17.05.
257794 2:39,62 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
260930 2:40,11 Borchert, Laura 1999 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 19.04.
257345 2:40,28 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.

261008 2:40,81 Häusl, Sigrun 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Eggenfelden 17.05.
262136 2:41,11 Weickert, Tatjana 1999 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
264297 2:42,84 Bartmann, Michaela 1999 TSV Gräfelfing Markt Schwaben 11.07.
265885 2:44,45 Birzl, Jenny 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
259913 2:44,86 Deutscher, Melina 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 19.04.
259751 2:48,95 Gasser, Hannah 1999 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 17.05.
257825 2:48,97 Hangen, Friederike 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
257779 2:49,11 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 17.05.
260322 2:56,36 Linke, Helen 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 17.05.
259765 2:56,80 Weißgerber, Stefanie 1999 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 08.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 4:42,25 Rappold, Marina 1997 -- LG Sempt
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 4:29,19 Trost, Katharina 1995 -- LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 8.07.2012

260655 4:56,72 Liersch, Luca-Anna 1999 LG Würm Athletik Kaiserslautern 04.07.
263533 5:04,34 Basener, Lisa 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
262496 5:11,97 Mayr, Elisabeth 2000 VfL Murnau München 22.07.
262257 5:15,63 Holzmer, Lara 2000 TSV Ismaning München 22.07.
261656 5:15,86 Nixdorf, Sofie 1999 DJK Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260327 5:24,88 Lory, Magdalena 1999 SC Bad Kohlgrub Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260118 5:26,87 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Markt Schwaben 12.07.
264597 5:30,05 Biberger, Victoria 1999 TSV Ismaning Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258544 5:34,34 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 09.05.
260639 5:34,68 Mayerhofer, Marina 1999 LAZ Inn Erding 20.06.

264297 5:35,55 Bartmann, Michaela 1999 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 20.06.
260640 5:54,74 Ott, Franziska 1999 LAZ Inn Herzogenaurach 09.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 10:00,07 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 -- LG Würm Athletik
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 9:49,37 Eckert, Tina 1997 -- TSV Gräfelfing 22.06.2013

260655 10:44,66 Liersch, Luca-Anna 1999 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 20.05.
260777 11:25,82 Puff, Katharina 1999 TuS Raubling Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 08.07.
260118 11:29,66 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 20.06.
259727 11:48,2 Kapella, Simone 1999 PTSV Rosenheim Rosenheim 22.05.
265242 12:29,55 Doll, Natalie 1999 TSV Ottobrunn München 22.07.
264597 12:32,89 Biberger, Victoria 1999 TSV Ismaning München 13.06.
268732 12:36,03 Gerner, Sarah 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar München 22.07.
264297 12:50,43 Bartmann, Michaela 1999 TSV Gräfelfing München 13.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 17:13,40 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 -- LG Würm Athletik
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 17:13,40 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 -- LG Würm Athletik 3.05.2014

268732 23:44,31 Gerner, Sarah 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 17.06.
10 km Str.
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 35:56 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 -- LG Würm Athletik 5.10.2014

265553 44:27 Egl, Sophie 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 27.09.
258042 50:20 Holzmer, Lea Bibiana 1998 TSV Ismaning Lohhof 28.03.
258227 51:27 Rogler, Nina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Lohhof 28.03.
100 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2014: 13,85 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 13,42 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 -- LAZ Inn 7.07.2011

257345 14,37 -0,6 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259853 14,75 +1,6 Friedrich, Celina 1999 Sportclub Baierbrunn Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260165 14,83 +1,9 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
264302 14,85 +1,6 Bauer, Carolin 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259399 15,23 -0,7 Menke, Stephanie 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar München 23.05.
257794 15,39 +1,8 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259751 15,40 +1,9 Gasser, Hannah 1999 FC Aschheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
257629 15,47 +1,1 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
265885 15,58 +1,6 Birzl, Jenny 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
261000 15,71 +1,6 Hartel, Lea 1999 TSV Schleißheim Markt Schwaben 12.07.

261039 15,89 +1,1 Höll, Julia 1999 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259913 15,95 +1,0 Deutscher, Melina 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 18.04.
260639 15,98 +1,5 Mayerhofer, Marina 1999 LAZ Inn Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260781 16,00 -0,2 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg Eggenfelden 16.05.
257779 16,01 -0,7 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
259936 16,10 +1,5 Klemisch, Eva 1999 LAZ Inn Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259391 16,25 -0,1 Geitner, Daniela 1999 TSV Jetzendorf Aichach 06.06.
260322 16,30 +1,5 Linke, Helen 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
257825 16,61 +1,8 Hangen, Friederike 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260903 16,73 +0,0 Kienzler, Assunta 1998 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.

258596 16,76 -0,1 Krabatsch, Marina 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Aichach 06.06.
260432 16,77 +1,1 Kilders, Marie 1999 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
262136 16,96 +1,8 Weickert, Tatjana 1999 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260118 16,98 +1,5 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
261008 17,02 -0,2 Häusl, Sigrun 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Eggenfelden 16.05.
269254 17,33 -0,1 Grimm, Katharina 1998 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.05.
267420 17,78 -0,4 Gabriel, Marina 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
258852 17,98 -0,4 Grimmeißen, Luisa 1998 SB DJK Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
266006 18,16 +0,8 Tenbrink, Julia 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 27.06.
265898 18,31 -0,4 Huber, Miriam 1998 TV Altötting Wasserburg 01.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2014: 65,97 Heiss, Vivian 1998 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 59,60 Danner, Christiane 1988 -- LG Oberland 3.07.2004

260930 69,26 Borchert, Laura 1999 VfL Waldkraiburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260118 72,08 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 02.05.
1500 m Hindernis 0.762m
Bestl. 2014: 5:02,92 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 -- LG Würm Athletik
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 4:59,76 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 -- SG DJK Ingolstadt 7.08.2010

260655 5:11,84 Liersch, Luca-Anna 1999 LG Würm Athletik Jena 01.08.
261656 5:26,38 Nixdorf, Sofie 1999 DJK Ingolstadt Schweinfurt 20.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 49,31 LG Würm Athletik
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 46,82 LAG Mittlere Isar 25.06.1989

48,58 LG Würm Athletik I Jena 31.07.
260903 Kienzler, Assunta (1998); 262294 Ortner, Sonia (1999)
263931 Leitz, Theresa (1998); 258640 Leipold, Linda (1998)
49,32 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
264273 Herbst, Iris (2001); 266435 Jaeschke, Denise (2001)
267894 Stadelmeier, Lilly Francesca (2001); 261877 Wieland, Louise (2000)
50,44 LG Kreis Dachau Markt Schwaben 11.07.
266212 Handschke, Sabrina (1999); 263613 Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia (1999)
268485 Scherzl, Marina (1999); 270193 Wallner, Pia (1998)
50,89 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261008 Häusl, Sigrun (1999); 260541 Schmid, Lisa (1999)
260540 Maier, Elisabeth (1999); 262286 Geigl, Johanna (1999)
52,48 FC Aschheim Erding 20.06.
257778 Schaible, Hannah Eliza (1998); 259751 Gasser, Hannah (1999)
257781 Löhle, Larissa (1998); 257779 Schug, Anna-Katharina (1998)
53,40 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 11.07.
259902 Zierhut, Rebecca (1999); 262233 Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte (2000)
259901 Wild, Eva (1999); 258127 Nowosad, Katrin (1998)
54,57 SB DJK Rosenheim Erding 20.06.
267420 Gabriel, Marina (1999); 270340 Wolf, Nina (1999)
270079 Kioltyka, Sara (2001); 262169 Schmitt, Luisa (2000)
56,33 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Erding 20.06.
Schaeffler, Julia (1999); 259765 Weißgerber, Stefanie (1999)
257624 Dadalas, Laura (1998); 260721 Longhino, Laura (1998)
57,02 LG Würm Athletik II München 12.05.
262387 von Tein, Lea (1998); 263557 Hertlein, Lea (1999)
265342 Rohrbach, Marie (1999); 260689 Pischel, Annika (1999)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 7:50,18 LG Würm Athletik
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 6:50,02 LAG Mittlere Isar 2.07.1999

7:40,69 SC Bad Kohlgrub Neuendettelsau 14.05.
263513 Schedler, Sophia (2000); 260327 Lory, Magdalena (1999)
263512 Zeller, Magdalena (2000)
8:00,04 LG Würm Athletik Neuendettelsau 14.05.
260655 Liersch, Luca-Anna (1999); 265612 Dangl, Elisa (2001)
265613 Frühauf, Hanna (2000)
8:04,74 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Reichenhall 26.09.
261008 Häusl, Sigrun (1999); 260540 Maier, Elisabeth (1999)
260541 Schmid, Lisa (1999)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2014: 1,74 Beck, Sophie 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 1,84 Günther, Conny 1971 -- LG Kreis Dachau 25.06.1988

257629 1,66 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
257345 1,63 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259751 1,63 Gasser, Hannah 1999 FC Aschheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
265885 1,62 Birzl, Jenny 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
260692 1,61 Dähn, Charlotte 1999 TV Planegg-Krailling Erding 20.06.
257778 1,61 Schaible, Hannah Eliza 1998 FC Aschheim Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257794 1,60 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260781 1,59 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg München 25.04.
260322 1,57 Linke, Helen 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05.
260165 1,57 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting Eggenfelden 16.05.

259936 1,57 Klemisch, Eva 1999 LAZ Inn Eggenfelden 16.05.
261000 1,52 Hartel, Lea 1999 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.
262136 1,51 Weickert, Tatjana 1999 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
257779 1,50 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 02.05.
259913 1,49 Deutscher, Melina 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 18.04.
259853 1,49 Friedrich, Celina 1999 Sportclub Baierbrunn Erding 20.06.
260930 1,49 Borchert, Laura 1999 VfL Waldkraiburg Dachau 15.08.
260639 1,48 Mayerhofer, Marina 1999 LAZ Inn Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
261008 1,45 Häusl, Sigrun 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Endorf 18.04.
260640 1,45 Ott, Franziska 1999 LAZ Inn Passau 26.04.

258596 1,44 Krabatsch, Marina 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.
267420 1,44 Gabriel, Marina 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Erding 20.06.
260483 1,43 Jelinek, Celina 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Neufahrn 16.05.
260432 1,42 Kilders, Marie 1999 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
260118 1,42 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Eggenfelden 16.05.
259022 1,40 Solleder, Julia 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 25.04.
261039 1,36 Höll, Julia 1999 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
265898 1,35 Huber, Miriam 1998 TV Altötting Passau 26.04.
257346 1,35 Mädler, Johanna 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
257637 1,34 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland Aichach 21.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2014: 3,20 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 -- TSV Bad Endorf
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 3,90 Heiß, Franziska 1996 -- TSV Gräfelfing 6.07.2012

257825 3,00 Hangen, Friederike 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Gräfelfing 06.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2014: 5,78 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 6,30 Nusko, Helga 1965 -- USC München 15.05.1982

257629 5,63 -0,9 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257345 5,58 -0,3 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260781 5,51 +1,0 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg München 13.06.
260032 5,46 +0,2 Spitzley, Luisa 1999 TuS Geretsried Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258107 5,36 +1,0 Pagliarini, Elena 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 16.05.
259936 5,32 -0,1 Klemisch, Eva 1999 LAZ Inn Eggenfelden 17.05.
258332 5,29 +1,6 Richter, Antonia 1998 SV Zuchering Rosenheim 12.09.
260322 5,27 +0,0 Linke, Helen 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 20.06.
268485 5,23 -0,5 Scherzl, Marina 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Neufahrn 16.05.
260639 5,19 +0,0 Mayerhofer, Marina 1999 LAZ Inn Passau 26.04.

260541 5,18 +0,3 Schmid, Lisa 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 13.06.
261008 5,18 +0,0 Häusl, Sigrun 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ingolstadt 27.06.
260862 5,15 -0,3 Heitkamp, Chiara 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Regensburg 16.05.
257637 5,13 +0,0 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland Germering 02.05.
259399 5,13 +0,4 Menke, Stephanie 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Wasserburg 27.09.
261000 5,02 +0,5 Hartel, Lea 1999 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.
260930 5,01 +0,7 Borchert, Laura 1999 VfL Waldkraiburg München 13.06.
260165 4,96 +0,0 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting Eggenfelden 17.05.
260483 4,92 -0,2 Jelinek, Celina 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Neufahrn 16.05.
265885 4,82 -1,0 Birzl, Jenny 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 27.06.

259751 4,79 -0,3 Gasser, Hannah 1999 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 17.05.
257794 4,78 +1,3 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 13.06.
257779 4,76 +0,0 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 17.05.
260432 4,74 +1,8 Kilders, Marie 1999 TSV Schleißheim München 13.06.
257813 4,74 +1,8 Vogt, Sophia 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 20.06.
260641 4,72 +0,0 Liebhart, Lea 1999 LAZ Inn Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 08.07.
257795 4,69 +0,0 Geiger, Elena 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
259019 4,69 +0,5 Ebentheuer, Ronja 1998 TSV Peißenberg Germering 02.05.
258596 4,68 -0,9 Krabatsch, Marina 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 26.04.
262136 4,62 +0,6 Weickert, Tatjana 1999 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2014: 12,36 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 12,36 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 5.07.2014

259936 11,29 -1,3 Klemisch, Eva 1999 LAZ Inn Ingolstadt 04.06.
260483 10,34 -0,6 Jelinek, Celina 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260118 9,91 -0,8 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Markt Schwaben 11.07.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2014: 13,34 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 -- Kirchheimer SC
Oberbayerischer Rekord: 16,11 Demuth, Susanne 1959 -- TSV Trostberg 22.07.1973

259339 16,01 Döbler, Amelie 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Brixen/ITA 24.05.
257825 12,66 Hangen, Friederike 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.