Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Bestenliste BLV Oberbayern Freiluft Stand: 31.12.2016

Männer
Frauen
Juniorinnen U23
Junioren U23
Männliche Jugend U20
Weibliche Jugend U20
Männliche Jugend U18
Weibliche Jugend U18

Männer
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 10,45 Rasp, Christian 1989 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 10,14 Unger, Tobias 1979 -- LG Stadtwerke München 3.07.2010

268950 10,66 +0,6 Hundt, Daniel 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
25699 10,74 +0,8 Schneider, Tobias 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
25933 10,83 +1,9 Plass, Jonas 1986 asics Team Wendelstein Berlin 15.05.
252182 10,83 +0,6 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
24644 10,85 +0,8 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
258081 10,89 +0,6 Bauer, Florian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.06.
23575 10,92 +0,0 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
28688 11,04 +0,9 Genck, Jonathan 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.06.
266668 11,06 +0,6 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Erding 16.07.
27153 11,07 +1,1 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Kienbaum 13.08.

254488 11,21 +0,6 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Hösbach 09.07.
253638 11,23 +0,0 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Königsbrunn 02.08.
29353 11,27 +0,8 Reithmeier, Philipp 1994 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Germering 30.04.
254462 11,29 +0,8 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 05.06.
269117 11,30 -0,5 Sarmiento Ramirez, Manuel An 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
271115 11,32 +0,1 Autschbach, Louis 1993 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Königsbrunn 02.08.
262518 11,40 +1,5 Rist, Constantin 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Ingolstadt 24.06.
270356 11,46 -0,5 Gerber, Jan-Sebastian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
251570 11,48 -0,1 Aufinger, Lukas 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Rosenheim 10.09.
29352 11,49 +0,7 Reithmeier, Alexander 1991 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Donauwörth 23.04.

254351 11,51 +1,6 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Landshut 29.07.
254993 11,53 +1,1 Conrad, Jacob 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
252010 11,55 +0,6 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Kienbaum 13.08.
29347 11,57 -0,5 Gilch, Alexander 1992 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 30.07.
22948 11,58 +1,7 Prechtl, Florian 1991 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Andorf/AUT 06.08.
268454 11,59 +0,8 Elsen, Ludwig 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.04.
266450 11,59 +1,2 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
259298 11,63 +1,7 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 21.05.
253202 11,64 +1,7 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
265977 11,64 +0,2 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 27.07.

29022 11,66 +0,2 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg München 27.07.
268958 11,68 +1,3 Meuer, Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing München 27.07.
266499 11,70 +0,5 Munzinger, Florian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
252998 11,71 +0,0 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Wolfratshausen 19.06.
272134 11,71 +1,0 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
263321 11,72 +1,3 Falise, Francisco Nicol 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.
271030 11,79 +1,7 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 21.05.
24232 11,88 +1,2 Rieger, Thomas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 24.06.
272157 11,95 +1,0 Petrov, Alexandar 1976 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Dachau 15.08.
266352 11,96 +1,8 Kirchner, Sebastian 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Essen 03.09.

253268 12,00 +1,0 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 04.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 21,15 Gaba, Kamghe 1984 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 20,79 Unger, Tobias 1979 -- LG Stadtwerke München 28.06.2011

24644 21,37 +0,8 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Clermont/USA 30.04.
23575 21,43 +1,8 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Chaux-De-F./SUI 26.06.
252182 21,60 -0,1 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
268950 21,84 +1,5 Hundt, Daniel 1989 LG Stadtwerke München St. Pölten/AUT 26.05.
266668 22,12 +0,0 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Erding 17.07.
253726 22,49 -0,3 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Plattling 18.09.
258081 22,51 -0,5 Bauer, Florian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.05.
29353 22,68 +1,2 Reithmeier, Philipp 1994 Polizei-SV Eichstätt München 04.05.
254462 22,82 -0,1 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Freising 11.06.
29352 22,83 +1,9 Reithmeier, Alexander 1991 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Donauwörth 23.04.

254488 22,98 +0,0 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Hösbach 10.07.
271115 23,01 +0,0 Autschbach, Louis 1993 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Königsbrunn 02.08.
29022 23,03 +0,8 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg München 27.07.
262518 23,20 +0,7 Rist, Constantin 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Germering 30.04.
254351 23,31 -0,5 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Landshut 29.07.
265977 23,35 +0,8 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 27.07.
251570 23,41 +0,0 Aufinger, Lukas 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Rosenheim 10.09.
253202 23,80 -2,4 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 07.05.
268454 23,90 +0,2 Elsen, Ludwig 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
263321 23,93 -0,2 Falise, Francisco Nic 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.

266499 23,97 +0,1 Munzinger, Florian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
272244 24,03 -0,1 Ottoh, Peter Neokarose 1992 VfL Waldkraiburg Freising 11.06.
268964 24,05 +0,0 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.06.
255711 24,11 +0,2 Franke, Christoph 1978 LG Stadtwerke München Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
271943 24,47 +0,3 Ali, Jawad 1995 LG Oberland München 27.07.
260681 24,61 +0,2 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
8367 24,74 -0,1 Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 24.07.
264750 24,95 +0,0 Steidle, Kilian 1995 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 27.07.
252962 24,98 -1,7 Naumann, André 1972 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 12.06.
24990 25,10 -1,7 Zorn, Gerhard 1956 TSV Vaterstetten Leinefeld-Worbis 10.07.

261376 25,18 +0,2 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 TSV 1860 München München 27.07.
264530 25,49 +0,3 Hendrichs, Oliver 1996 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 27.07.
258735 25,50 +0,0 Brückner, Lars 1971 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
3018 25,68 +0,0 Masur, Lorenz 1979 TSV Gräfelfing Augsburg 07.06.
272831 25,77 +0,5 Müller, Ben 1984 TSV Schleißheim Aichach 24.07.
256071 25,82 +0,9 Rommeis, Marco 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 24.07.
53735 25,85 -0,1 Oberbauer, Peter 1973 LG Kreis Dachau Aichach 24.07.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 46,15 Gaba, Kamghe 1984 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 45,06 Jellinghaus, Martin 1944 -- TSV 1860 München 17.08.1968

24644 46,02 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 04.06.
25933 46,86 Plass, Jonas 1986 asics Team Wendelstein Regensburg 04.06.
23575 47,19 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 04.06.
252182 48,25 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Jena 29.05.
253726 48,54 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Weinheim 28.05.
266668 49,31 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Hösbach 10.07.
17012 49,64 Gremm, Johannes 1990 TuS Bad Aibling Freising 11.06.
254462 49,91 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Ingolstadt 24.06.
271201 50,75 Schiffereger, Hannes 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
27153 50,78 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Kienbaum 13.08.

256274 51,08 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
272080 51,14 Calmai, Pietro 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
29352 51,26 Reithmeier, Alexander 1991 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Herzogenaurach 13.05.
29022 51,43 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 04.06.
21188 51,48 Werenbach, Florian 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar München 14.05.
265977 51,72 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Hösbach 10.07.
255711 52,32 Franke, Christoph 1978 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
268964 52,41 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kitzingen 05.05.
271030 52,43 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 13.08.
272244 52,49 Ottoh, Peter Neokarose 1992 VfL Waldkraiburg Erding 16.07.

252010 52,83 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
259298 53,06 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 30.07.
29347 53,10 Gilch, Alexander 1992 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
257079 53,15 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Freising 11.06.
253202 53,48 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
24232 53,51 Rieger, Thomas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 24.06.
272134 53,82 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
9305 54,29 Popella, Florian 1983 LG Würm Athletik München 27.07.
258735 54,96 Brückner, Lars 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
252962 55,02 Naumann, André 1972 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.

24990 55,03 Zorn, Gerhard 1956 TSV Vaterstetten Perth/AUS 28.10.
16785 55,56 Kusian, Marcus 1987 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Herzogenaurach 24.09.
252206 55,61 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
255125 56,59 Bayer, Florian 1995 SV Esting München 27.07.
268955 56,74 Kruse, Jan 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 04.06.
253268 57,15 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 04.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 1:50,63 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 1:44,93 Ferner, Hans-Peter 1956 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 21.05.1983

256274 1:52,34 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 05.08.
272080 1:52,35 Calmai, Pietro 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 04.06.
255232 1:53,70 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 04.06.
271201 1:53,83 Schiffereger, Hannes 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 04.06.
252182 1:55,34 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
28921 1:57,23 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg München 27.07.
27876 1:57,62 Zweck, Jonas 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freising 11.06.
21188 1:58,30 Werenbach, Florian 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 07.05.
272079 1:59,83 Talpe, Matthieu 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
271186 1:59,92 Kucera, David 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.

9305 2:00,00 Popella, Florian 1983 LG Würm Athletik Erding 16.07.
260898 2:01,91 Huppenberger, Marinus 1994 TSV Penzberg München 14.05.
264479 2:02,66 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
19188 2:04,13 Giehl, Stefan 1987 LG Würm Athletik München 14.05.
270993 2:04,19 Engelmann, Christian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.06.
261971 2:04,38 Woth, Michael 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 15.06.
22289 2:04,64 Schreiber, Sven 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Leinefelden-Worbis 08.07.
266708 2:05,68 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim München 27.07.
258830 2:07,47 Hovan, Thomas 1971 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Regensburg 12.06.
261550 2:07,79 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.

11805 2:09,50 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
29568 2:09,68 Lenz, Miguel 1970 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 12.06.
269332 2:09,93 Liguori, Pietro 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 07.06.
256154 2:09,96 Knallinger, Georg 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Wolfratshausen 19.06.
269056 2:11,00 Riehn, Moritz 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Ansbach 20.07.
256071 2:11,18 Rommeis, Marco 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 07.06.
258735 2:12,80 Brückner, Lars 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
28923 2:13,41 Speinle, Michael 1994 TSV Penzberg München 29.06.
259870 2:13,86 Gruber, Johannes 1976 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.06.
269325 2:13,90 Bare, Zoufine 1986 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Karlsfeld 15.06.

264301 2:14,79 Noesel, Christian 1986 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 12.06.
252962 2:15,40 Naumann, André 1972 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 07.06.
46173 2:17,44 Kinadeter, Georg 1969 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.09.
260500 2:17,59 Moesel, Michael 1970 LG Mettenheim Dachau 15.08.
257516 2:17,69 Madalinski, Tim 1988 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.06.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 2:23,41 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 2:17,30 Ferner, Hans-Peter 1956 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 6.08.1981

256274 2:29,25 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 08.05.
271186 2:30,98 Kucera, David 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 08.05.
264479 2:41,42 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 03.08.
272079 2:45,01 Talpe, Matthieu 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 01.05.
22289 2:45,97 Schreiber, Sven 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 03.08.
266708 2:46,47 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
263845 2:48,54 Huber, Thomas 1980 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Horgau 03.08.
11805 2:48,87 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 03.08.
258644 2:52,65 Schweiger, Matthias 1992 SC Ainring Wasserburg 01.05.
252962 2:57,41 Naumann, André 1972 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 03.08.

258735 2:58,31 Brückner, Lars 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 03.08.
11534 3:01,13 Christoph, Rupert 1982 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
270154 3:11,92 Kiermeier, Robert 1976 LG Mettenheim Vilsbiburg 01.05.
263992 3:15,00 Pschorr, Alexander 1978 LAG Mittlere Isar Horgau 03.08.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 3:43,20 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 3:43,20 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 -- LG Stadtwerke München 22.08.2015

264340 3:48,22 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.06.
271186 3:49,44 Kucera, David 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsruhe 20.05.
256274 3:54,49 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 17.07.
27876 3:56,70 Zweck, Jonas 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 17.07.
18059 4:04,78 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 04.06.
22472 4:10,42 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
264906 4:10,78 Pasztor, Florian 1983 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
271081 4:15,64 Ginder, Simon 1993 Läuferclub Buchendorf München 14.05.
9305 4:16,26 Popella, Florian 1983 LG Würm Athletik Erding 17.07.
26609 4:16,57 Mandl, Leonhard 1991 Läuferclub Buchendorf München 14.05.

261971 4:17,07 Woth, Michael 1982 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
266708 4:18,08 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim Pocking 13.05.
29568 4:18,31 Lenz, Miguel 1970 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.06.
261550 4:21,13 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
28915 4:21,91 Haderer, Stefan 1993 TSV Penzberg Freising 11.06.
11805 4:23,98 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 12.06.
22289 4:25,09 Schreiber, Sven 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 12.06.
264868 4:26,09 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 07.05.
2700 4:26,33 Brennauer, Markus 1980 TSV Penzberg Freising 11.06.
258830 4:28,01 Hovan, Thomas 1971 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.

263845 4:28,31 Huber, Thomas 1980 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 27.07.
20166 4:28,69 Prohl, Torben 1990 TuS Bad Aibling Freising 11.06.
46173 4:30,19 Kinadeter, Georg 1969 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 04.06.
7227 4:32,02 Faurie, Jean-Jacques 1966 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.06.
258644 4:35,47 Schweiger, Matthias 1992 SC Ainring Pocking 13.05.
269056 4:36,88 Riehn, Moritz 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
267024 4:38,22 Findling, Hans 1971 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
271397 4:39,60 Maier, Andreas 1976 TSV Penzberg Dachau 15.08.
255711 4:40,91 Franke, Christoph 1978 LG Stadtwerke München Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
271030 4:44,33 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 14.08.

272134 4:44,68 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
268955 4:45,02 Kruse, Jan 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
257036 4:48,21 Alraun, Fabian 1991 PTSV Rosenheim München 29.06.
19188 4:48,74 Giehl, Stefan 1987 LG Würm Athletik München 29.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 8:02,72 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 7:47,83 Herle, Christoph 1955 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 19.06.1985

268824 8:21,73 Abraham, Filmon 1992 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Andorf/AUT 06.08.
18059 8:39,20 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 07.05.
22472 8:40,80 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.05.
264906 8:48,36 Pasztor, Florian 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.06.
27876 8:52,50 Zweck, Jonas 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.06.
256274 9:00,61 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
255274 9:03,05 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 29.06.
11805 9:03,32 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 01.06.
271081 9:13,93 Ginder, Simon 1993 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsfeld 01.06.
271016 9:17,27 Burkert, Steffen 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 01.06.

261550 9:20,67 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 08.05.
17454 9:22,68 Bristow, Paul 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 07.06.
261971 9:23,82 Woth, Michael 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Essen 03.09.
263906 9:24,10 Weigand, Maximilian 1995 TSV Penzberg München 27.07.
272079 9:25,86 Talpe, Matthieu 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.
269332 9:27,71 Liguori, Pietro 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 01.06.
271020 9:30,15 Hahn, Paul 1991 TSV Penzberg Karlsfeld 01.06.
263845 9:31,69 Huber, Thomas 1980 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Karlsfeld 01.06.
29604 9:33,05 Banischewski, Bodo 1978 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 07.06.
51199 9:38,31 Hungerhuber, Sebastian 1969 PTSV Rosenheim München 27.07.

264868 9:40,93 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 14.05.
26609 9:49,33 Mandl, Leonhard 1991 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsfeld 29.06.
263947 9:51,63 Strelow, Peter 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar München 27.07.
269408 9:51,96 Götz, Christian 1983 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 29.06.
270792 9:53,70 Richter, Marcel 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 29.06.
267024 9:54,78 Findling, Hans 1971 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
258644 9:54,93 Schweiger, Matthias 1992 SC Ainring Karlsfeld 01.06.
257036 9:55,64 Alraun, Fabian 1991 PTSV Rosenheim München 29.06.
270719 9:58,77 Mauke, Andreas 1983 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 01.06.
259983 9:59,00 Schoof, Jakob 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 29.06.

46173 10:05,81 Kinadeter, Georg 1969 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 03.08.
28757 10:08,11 Estermaier, Klaus-Peter 1970 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 20.07.
268169 10:16,12 Salchert, Daniel 1983 LAG Mittlere Isar München 27.07.
271397 10:19,71 Maier, Andreas 1976 TSV Penzberg Horgau 03.08.
55129 10:26,52 Michalsky, Karl-Heinz 1962 TSV Olching Karlsfeld 29.06.
268951 10:27,61 Hegenbart, Maximilian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.
20601 10:28,75 Bischoff, Michael 1960 TSV Ismaning Karlsfeld 29.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 13:44,74 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 13:19,25 Herle, Christoph 1955 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 27.07.1985

264340 14:08,38 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Kassel 18.06.
271186 14:22,68 Kucera, David 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Koblenz 25.05.
268824 14:33,87 Abraham, Filmon 1992 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Heilbronn 25.06.
22472 14:44,78 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Koblenz 25.05.
18059 14:49,67 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Koblenz 25.05.
266447 15:02,92 Brosius, Hagen 1988 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kitzingen 05.05.
264906 15:09,70 Pasztor, Florian 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 04.06.
255274 15:31,25 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Erding 16.07.
269454 15:33,86 Zimmermann, Felix 1989 TSV Penzberg Erding 16.07.
11805 15:37,24 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 16.04.

255298 15:45,67 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Freising 11.06.
271016 15:59,76 Burkert, Steffen 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 11.05.
261550 16:11,57 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
264868 16:14,24 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 16.07.
2700 16:18,39 Brennauer, Markus 1980 TSV Penzberg Freising 11.06.
29668 16:24,34 Warkus, Florian 1989 LG Mettenheim Pocking 02.04.
26609 16:29,41 Mandl, Leonhard 1991 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsfeld 15.06.
51199 16:46,20 Hungerhuber, Sebastian 1969 PTSV Rosenheim Ergoldsbach 08.07.
263947 16:58,87 Strelow, Peter 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 11.06.
258644 17:12,96 Schweiger, Matthias 1992 SC Ainring Rosenheim 10.09.

259983 17:16,68 Schoof, Jakob 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 11.05.
258830 17:17,29 Hovan, Thomas 1971 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Karlsfeld 15.06.
15641 17:17,37 Sommerschuh, Martin 1987 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 15.06.
270792 17:18,95 Richter, Marcel 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 11.05.
267024 17:20,43 Findling, Hans 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 15.06.
270771 17:25,01 Dean, Michael 1980 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Karlsfeld 11.05.
266432 17:27,02 Hazelwood, Thomas 1992 TuS Bad Aibling Freising 11.06.
270719 17:29,19 Mauke, Andreas 1983 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 15.06.
8003 17:39,68 Hell, Johann 1964 SpVgg Wellheim-Konstein Wiesau 18.06.
16496 17:56,44 Gebauer, Stephan 1970 PTSV Rosenheim Rosenheim 10.09.

55129 17:58,93 Michalsky, Karl-Heinz 1962 TSV Olching Karlsfeld 15.06.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 32:00,96 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 27:50,27 Herle, Christoph 1955 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 2.07.1985

268824 30:04,14 Abraham, Filmon 1992 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 12.03.
18059 31:08,51 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 12.03.
11805 32:27,36 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 12.03.
255274 33:08,12 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 22.07.
264868 33:41,39 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 12.03.
263947 35:21,76 Strelow, Peter 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 22.07.
259983 35:37,55 Schoof, Jakob 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 22.07.
269408 36:15,80 Götz, Christian 1983 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 22.07.
270792 36:24,21 Richter, Marcel 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 22.07.
267024 36:25,28 Findling, Hans 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 22.07.

55129 37:34,51 Michalsky, Karl-Heinz 1962 TSV Olching Karlsfeld 22.07.
54972 38:05,02 Gräbert, Carsten 1972 TuS Raubling Karlsfeld 22.07.
270719 38:10,14 Mauke, Andreas 1983 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 22.07.
271442 38:43,85 Wist, Henrik 1973 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 22.07.
263992 38:45,32 Pschorr, Alexander 1978 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 22.07.
266708 38:49,80 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim Karlsfeld 22.07.
20601 38:50,08 Bischoff, Michael 1960 TSV Ismaning Karlsfeld 22.07.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2015: 29:53 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 28:59 Reeh, Udo 1957 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 21.05.1988

264340 30:30 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 19.03.
22472 31:20 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 19.03.
264906 31:48 Pasztor, Florian 1983 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.10.
268717 31:55 Lautenbacher, Toni 1991 Laufclub Tölzer Land Geretsried 30.04.
272919 31:56 Wimmer, Gabriel 1996 Lauffeuer Chiemgau München 09.10.
271186 32:39 Kucera, David 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 14.08.
26451 32:44 Stöhr, Markus 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 20.03.
257036 32:47 Alraun, Fabian 1991 PTSV Rosenheim Hamburg 11.09.
2700 32:51 Brennauer, Markus 1980 TSV Penzberg Geretsried 30.04.
255298 33:06 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Mettenheim 19.06.

255274 33:09 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Ruhstorf 28.05.
270799 33:19 Walter, Michael 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Hamburg 11.09.
28930 33:20 Rennertseder, Daniel 1989 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Bad Füssing 14.02.
264787 33:22 Mittag, Thomas 1980 TSV Jetzendorf Lohhof 19.03.
11805 33:26 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 19.03.
29668 33:27 Warkus, Florian 1989 LG Mettenheim Bad Füssing 14.02.
268824 33:35 Abraham, Filmon 1992 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 27.08.
269332 33:45 Liguori, Pietro 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 20.03.
269454 33:58 Zimmermann, Felix 1989 TSV Penzberg Ruhstorf 28.05.
57906 34:02 Hobmaier, Reinmund 1962 PTSV Rosenheim Hamburg 11.09.

271016 34:12 Burkert, Steffen 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Forstenried 09.04.
20357 34:15 Kirmeier, Maximilian 1989 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Ruhstorf 28.05.
264868 34:17 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Mettenheim 19.06.
263726 34:22 Friedrich, Danilo 1981 TSV Gräfelfing Mettenheim 19.06.
17454 34:24 Bristow, Paul 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Indersdorf 07.08.
266311 34:36 Hofbauer, Kilian 1995 TV Altötting Bad Füssing 14.02.
270141 34:44 Klinger, Wolfgang 1990 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 27.08.
266932 34:55 Scheifl, Thomas 1974 Laufclub Tölzer Land Mettenheim 19.06.
264371 34:58 Chayriguet, Christophe 1979 Ski-Club Gaissach Geretsried 30.04.
29604 35:04 Banischewski, Bodo 1978 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 19.03.

29568 35:09 Lenz, Miguel 1970 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 09.10.
263947 35:10 Strelow, Peter 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Indersdorf 07.08.
258830 35:11 Hovan, Thomas 1971 Lauffeuer Chiemgau München 09.10.
271507 35:20 Irlacher, Tobias 1981 TG Salzachtal Mettenheim 19.06.
28757 35:22 Estermaier, Klaus-Peter 1970 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Mettenheim 19.06.
266708 35:24 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim Bad Füssing 14.02.
255526 35:28 Merz, Christoph 1976 PTSV Rosenheim Mettenheim 19.06.
263845 35:30 Huber, Thomas 1980 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt AUgsburg 20.03.
26180 35:35 Hohmann, Dirk 1970 SG Indersdorf Dachau 01.05.
258644 35:40 Schweiger, Matthias 1992 SC Ainring Trostberg 13.11.

51199 35:43 Hungerhuber, Sebastian 1969 PTSV Rosenheim Trostberg 13.11.
270792 35:50 Richter, Marcel 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Mettenheim 19.06.
259985 35:53 Mayer, Michael 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Forstenried 09.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2015: 1:32:21 LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 1:30:39 LG Stadtwerke München 12.09.2009

1:35:16 LG Stadtwerke München I Lohhof 19.03.
264340 Bleistein, Clemens (1990) - 30:30; 22472 Hillebrand, Johannes (1979) - 31:20
11805 Brünnert, Andreas (1980) - 33:26
1:43:04 PTSV Rosenheim Hamburg 11.09.
257036 Alraun, Fabian (1991) - 32:47; 57906 Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962) - 34:02
271039 Spötzl, Florian (1986) - 36:15
1:45:12 TSV Penzberg Ruhstorf 28.05.
2700 Brennauer, Markus (1980) - 32:53; 269454 Zimmermann, Felix (1989) - 33:58
28915 Haderer, Stefan (1993) - 38:21
1:47:00 LG Stadtwerke München II Lohhof 19.03.
270799 Walter, Michael (1990) - 34:38; 259983 Schoof, Jakob (1974) - 36:10
270792 Richter, Marcel (1983) - 36:12
1:48:27 LG Stadtwerke München III Dachau 13.08.
271186 Kucera, David (1991) - 32:29; 46173 Kinadeter, Georg (1969) - 37:02
268453 Tafertshofer, Oliver (1987) - 38:56
1:52:41 LG Stadtwerke München IV Lohhof 19.03.
18563 Ibanez Mayo, Tomas (1972) - 36:21; 267024 Findling, Hans (1971) - 36:58
271442 Wist, Henrik (1973) - 39:22
1:55:15 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Ruhstorf 28.05.
20357 Kirmeier, Maximilian (1989) - 34:15; 29177 Niemeyer, Nils (1976) - 37:24
255467 Dandlberger, Stephan (1977) - 43:36
1:56:28 Lauffeuer Chiemgau II Lohhof 19.03.
258830 Hovan, Thomas (1971) - 35:41; 263543 Klieber, Fabian (1984) - 39:21
24802 Danhauser, Stephan (1961) - 41:26
1:58:12 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 01.05.
270719 Mauke, Andreas (1983) - 36:31; 256088 Roberto, Claus (1973) - 40:35
46246 Reichl, Günter (1963) - 41:06
1:59:23 TSV Penzberg II Ruhstorf 28.05.
28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994) - 39:16; 271397 Maier, Andreas (1976) - 39:21
28923 Speinle, Michael (1994) - 40:46
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2015: 1:08:17 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 1:04:58 Hopfner, Johann 1957 -- SV Kay 21.05.1988

264906 1:09:04 Pasztor, Florian 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Liebenzell 24.04.
22472 1:09:08 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Liebenzell 24.04.
266447 1:09:09 Brosius, Hagen 1988 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.04.
2700 1:09:39 Brennauer, Markus 1980 TSV Penzberg Bad Liebenzell 24.04.
268762 1:10:19 Burka Guji, Kedir 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 30.04.
26451 1:10:33 Stöhr, Markus 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.04.
255368 1:10:56 Müller, Jan 1981 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.10.
255274 1:11:15 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Berlin 03.04.
264787 1:13:06 Mittag, Thomas 1980 TSV Jetzendorf Bad Staffelstein 10.04.
18059 1:13:08 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.04.

271016 1:13:19 Burkert, Steffen 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.10.
17454 1:14:15 Bristow, Paul 1971 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.10.
271672 1:14:16 Cacciapuoti, Mario 1986 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.04.
18282 1:15:11 Fritz, Benedikt 1982 LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger Salzburg/AUT 01.05.
270799 1:15:27 Walter, Michael 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Liebenzell 24.04.
271126 1:15:40 Rößler, Lars 1984 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Staffelstein 10.04.
263947 1:15:41 Strelow, Peter 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar München 09.10.
264868 1:15:45 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.04.
263726 1:16:09 Friedrich, Danilo 1981 TSV Gräfelfing Bad Staffelstein 10.04.
29568 1:16:12 Lenz, Miguel 1970 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.04.

28757 1:16:50 Estermaier, Klaus-Peter 1970 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Altötting 18.09.
26180 1:16:52 Hohmann, Dirk 1970 SG Indersdorf Bad Staffelstein 10.04.
269332 1:17:04 Liguori, Pietro 1981 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.10.
18563 1:17:19 Ibanez Mayo, Tomas 1972 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 03.04.
57906 1:17:51 Hobmaier, Reinmund 1962 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Staffelstein 10.04.
271673 1:18:27 Kirstein, Thomas 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.04.
263845 1:19:12 Huber, Thomas 1980 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ulm 25.09.
270771 1:19:45 Dean, Michael 1980 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.04.
11805 1:19:56 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 18.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2015: 3:34:38 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 3:24:28 LG Stadtwerke München 6.04.2008

3:33:39 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Liebenzell 24.04.
264906 Pasztor, Florian (1983) - 1:09:04; 22472 Hillebrand, Johannes (1979) - 1:09:08
270799 Walter, Michael (1990) - 1:15:27
3:56:34 PTSV Rosenheim I Bad Staffelstein 10.04.
271126 Rößler, Lars (1984) - 1:15:43; 57906 Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962) - 1:17:51
56973 Stich, Walter (1961) - 1:23:00
4:13:50 SG Indersdorf Bad Staffelstein 10.04.
26180 Hohmann, Dirk (1970) - 1:16:52; 259493 Furtmayr, Jakob (1957) - 1:28:08
270652 Baumgartner, Gerhard (1970) - 1:28:50
4:15:35 TSV Penzberg Bad Staffelstein 10.04.
266530 Mann, Hugo (1954) - 1:22:57; 267486 Rueckner, Stefan (1973) - 1:23:26
270713 Rührer, Wolfgang (1964) - 1:29:12
4:25:17 PTSV Rosenheim II Bad Staffelstein 10.04.
13853 Stübinger, Klaus (1964) - 1:23:25; 257701 Hüls, Ralf (1966) - 1:24:53
255655 Garrandt, Jürgen (1946) - 1:36:59
4:30:16 LG Mettenheim Altötting 18.09.
268712 Koch, Tobias (1980) - 1:28:12; 26376 Scholz, Steffen (1962) - 1:29:39
272969 Miller, Thomas (1983) - 1:32:25
Marathon
Bestl. 2015: 2:30:45 Müller, Jan 1981 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 2:09:23 Herle, Christoph 1955 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 21.04.1985

268762 2:32:25 Burka Guji, Kedir 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Bregenz 09.10.
255368 2:34:40 Müller, Jan 1981 LG Stadtwerke München New York/USA 06.11.
22116 2:35:28 Schwarz, Simon 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Münster 11.09.
264787 2:37:25 Mittag, Thomas 1980 TSV Jetzendorf Regensburg 08.05.
256018 2:40:01 Mannweiler, Klaus 1966 LG Stadtwerke München Hamburg 17.04.
29604 2:40:56 Banischewski, Bodo 1978 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt 30.10.
271126 2:42:31 Rößler, Lars 1984 PTSV Rosenheim München 09.10.
261195 2:45:07 Heigl, Stefan 1981 LG Mettenheim Frankfurt 30.10.
263947 2:46:16 Strelow, Peter 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Frankfurt 30.10.
259207 2:46:24 Gebhard, Boris 1975 SG Stadtwerke Freising Hamburg 17.04.

255526 2:48:24 Merz, Christoph 1976 PTSV Rosenheim Dresden 06.11.
11805 2:48:35 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt 30.10.
27602 2:48:40 Jakob, Christian 1975 SV Schwindegg Berlin 25.09.
271673 2:48:59 Kirstein, Thomas 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Berlin 25.09.
266530 2:49:48 Mann, Hugo 1954 TSV Penzberg Frankfurt 30.10.
271039 2:49:53 Spötzl, Florian 1986 PTSV Rosenheim Berlin 25.09.
271507 2:49:55 Irlacher, Tobias 1981 TG Salzachtal Salzburg 01.05.
16496 2:52:53 Gebauer, Stephan 1970 PTSV Rosenheim Salzburg 01.05.
7004 2:53:37 Hinterstoißer, Albert 1970 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Salzburg 01.05.
264784 2:55:10 Weiss, Rene 1969 SG Stadtwerke Freising Frankfurt 30.10.

267375 2:56:18 Eich, Benedikt 1978 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt 30.10.
266319 2:56:29 Wagner, Johannes 1963 TG Salzachtal Ebermannstadt 04.09.
268169 2:57:21 Salchert, Daniel 1983 LAG Mittlere Isar Linz/AUT 03.04.
271328 2:58:09 Gomille, Christian 1977 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt 30.10.
27653 2:58:36 Rüller, Christian 1976 SG Stadtwerke Freising Bad Füssing 14.02.
39823 2:58:46 Winkler, Dr. Bernd 1966 LG Chiemgau-Süd Berlin 25.09.
257863 2:58:53 Berenz, Thomas 1992 LG Mettenheim Hamburg 17.04.
20601 3:01:33 Bischoff, Michael 1960 TSV Ismaning München 09.10.
12134 3:02:23 Marhold, Günter 1969 TSV Wolfratshausen Bad Füssing 14.02.
268976 3:03:44 Heine, Christoph 1967 LG Stadtwerke München Hamburg 17.04.

264064 3:06:48 Hohmann, Holger 1961 TSV Wolfratshausen München 09.10.
269110 3:09:04 Dorsch, Peter 1967 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.10.
256088 3:09:20 Roberto, Claus 1973 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 08.05.
26457 3:10:00 Kolm, Manfred 1962 LG Mettenheim Linz/AUT 03.04.
258301 3:11:17 Leyendecker, Rainer 1956 SV Schwindegg Ebermannstadt 04.09.
252473 3:13:19 Kellerer, Stefan 1975 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt 30.10.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2015: 8:02:00 LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 6:48:28 VfL Waldkraiburg 24.04.1988

8:25:49 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt 30.10.
29604 Banischewski, Bodo (1978) - 2:40:56; 11805 Brünnert, Andreas (1980) - 2:48:35
267375 Eich, Benedikt (1978) - 2:56:18
8:59:08 TSV Wolfratshausen Bad Füssing 14.02.
256018 Mannweiler, Klaus (1966) - 2:43:14; 12134 Marhold, Günter (1969) - 3:02:23
264064 Hohmann, Holger (1961) - 3:13:31
9:31:03 SG Stadtwerke Freising Frankfurt 30.10.
264784 Weiss, Rene (1969) - 2:55:10; 263590 Thümmel, Thomas (1955) - 3:15:52
264019 Rothkopf, Richard (1967) - 3:20:01
10:31:03 LG Mettenheim Bad Füssing 14.02.
261195 Heigl, Stefan (1981) - 2:48:05; 261121 Walprecht, Dirk (1970) - 3:44:10
263290 Lang, Gunter (1971) - 3:58:48
100 km
Bestl. 2015: 8:51:51 Jakob, Christian 1975 -- SV Schwindegg
Obb Rekord: 6:49:24 Schneider, Josef 1959 -- LG Chiemgau-Süd 5.09.1992

27602 7:38:45 Jakob, Christian 1975 SV Schwindegg Leipzig 20.08.
12134 8:39:36 Marhold, Günter 1969 TSV Wolfratshausen Leipzig 20.08.
258301 8:43:04 Leyendecker, Rainer 1956 SV Schwindegg Leipzig 20.08.
271278 9:59:14 Schöndorf, Stephen 1965 SV Schwindegg Leipzig 20.08.
16869 10:22:39 Weitzer, Günther 1959 SV Schwindegg Leipzig 20.08.
271277 11:47:08 Hillebrand, Reiner 1958 SV Schwindegg Leipzig 20.08.
266628 12:27:21 Siebert, Armin 1966 LG Kreis Dachau Biel/SUI 11.06.
263619 12:34:43 Müller, Werner Markus 1964 SV Schwindegg Leipzig 20.08.
100 km Ma.
Bestl. 2015: 32:55:36 SV Schwindegg
Obb Rekord: 26:21:05 SV Schwindegg 20.08.2016

26:21:05 SV Schwindegg Leipzig 20.08.
27602 Jakob, Christian (1975) - 7:38:45; 258301 Leyendecker, Rainer (1956) - 8:43:04
271278 Schöndorf, Stephen (1965) - 9:59:14
110 m Hürden 1.067m
Bestl. 2015: 13,80 Barth, Sebastian 1993 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 13,48 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 10.07.1993

271019 14,00 +0,0 Garcia-Fernandez, Pedro 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Paderborn 26.05.
254462 14,65 -0,6 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Bochum-Wattenscheid 24.07.
26716 14,81 -0,6 Barth, Sebastian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.06.
271030 15,66 +0,8 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
27153 15,73 +0,0 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Erding 04.06.
252010 15,74 -0,9 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Hösbach 10.07.
28921 15,81 +0,0 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Freising 11.06.
268964 16,12 +0,5 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kitzingen 05.05.
29347 16,19 -0,9 Gilch, Alexander 1992 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 31.07.
24232 16,70 +0,5 Rieger, Thomas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 24.06.

253202 16,73 +0,8 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
272134 16,82 +0,5 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
16785 16,92 -0,1 Kusian, Marcus 1987 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Herzogenaurach 25.09.
252206 17,02 +0,8 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
259298 17,07 +0,8 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2015: 52,58 Saur, Mario 1989 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 49,15 Schubert, Rainer 1941 -- TSV 1860 München 13.10.1968

22725 49,48 Giehl, Tobias 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Mönchengladbach 10.07.
254462 53,50 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Erding 17.07.
28921 53,86 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Erding 17.07.
268964 55,60 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Paderborn 26.05.
254351 55,76 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 17.07.
253919 57,07 Gremm, Michael 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 14.05.
25472 61,73 Winklmeier, Manuel 1991 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 23.04.
260681 61,85 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2015: 9:37,90 Wenzler, Florian 1986 -- LG Würm Athletik
Obb Rekord: 8:11,93 Schwarz, Rainer 1959 -- LG Gauting Stockdorf 28.08.1985

255274 9:36,21 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 04.06.
264868 10:36,46 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 04.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2015: 41,16 LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 40,02 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV 1860 Mü 1.07.1995

41,39 LG Stadtwerke München I Erding 16.07.
268950 Hundt, Daniel (1989); 25699 Schneider, Tobias (1992)
23575 Wiesend, Benedikt (1991); 28688 Genck, Jonathan (1986)
43,83 LG Stadtwerke München II München 04.05.
258125 Singer, Philipp (1998); 257348 Faltenbacher, David (1997)
262077 Boruth, Felix (1997); 269117 Sarmiento Ramirez, Manuel Andres (1995)
44,56 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
259109 Schneider, Martin (1997); 255232 Kappelmeier, Quirin (1996)
Sedlmeir, Michael (1992); 265977 Specht, Luca (1996)
44,85 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kitzingen 05.05.
253202 Pegelhoff, Felix (1995); 258543 Windpassinger, Luis (1998)
268964 Schmieder, Victor (1995); 27876 Zweck, Jonas (1989)
45,02 StG Penzberg/Murnau München 27.07.
29022 Bauer, Matthias (1993); 28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994)
260069 Pestisha, Albin (1999); 271166 Johnson, Raffieu Deen (1999)
47,08 LG Stadtwerke München III Essen 03.09.
264373 Döring, Andreas (1982); 24232 Rieger, Thomas (1986)
22289 Schreiber, Sven (1979); 266352 Kirchner, Sebastian (1982)
47,89 StG Hachinger Tal München 27.07.
23453 Lüftl, Andreas (1984); 264531 Oezbaykondu, Benedikt (1999)
264530 Hendrichs, Oliver (1996); 264750 Steidle, Kilian (1995)
47,94 LG Stadtwerke München IV München 04.05.
268454 Elsen, Ludwig (1996); 260681 Kreuzpaintner, David (1994)
259653 Schubert, Valentin (1996); 272175 Hiller, Felix (1998)
48,42 LG Stadtwerke München V München 23.04.
258735 Brückner, Lars (1971); 255711 Franke, Christoph (1978)
256071 Rommeis, Marco (1974); 252962 Naumann, André (1972)
52,23 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 12.06.
3018 Masur, Lorenz (1979); 29764 Holwein, Christian (1984)
264301 Noesel, Christian (1986); 15095 Kleiner, Sebastian (1984)

52,84 LG Stadtwerke München VI Essen 03.09.
261971 Woth, Michael (1982); 256071 Rommeis, Marco (1974)
15099 Bischlager, Christoph (1983); 11805 Brünnert, Andreas (1980)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2015: 3:09,52 LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 3:07,91 LG Stadtwerke München 17.06.2012

3:10,84 LG Stadtwerke München Kassel 19.06.
23575 Wiesend, Benedikt (1991); 24644 Trefz, Johannes (1992)
252182 Walter, Laurin (1996); 22725 Giehl, Tobias (1991)
3:23,56 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Gilching 01.05.
268387 Mand, Manuel (1997); 253202 Pegelhoff, Felix (1995)
21225 Saur, Mario (1989); 268964 Schmieder, Victor (1995)
3:27,62 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 01.05.
17012 Gremm, Johannes (1990); 253919 Gremm, Michael (1996)
257079 Endres, Alexander (1996); 255298 Pritzl, Michael (1994)
3:29,38 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 01.05.
254351 Brouwer, Felix (1996); 267038 Werdecker, Samuel (1998)
265463 Ehrhardt, Johannes (1997); 21188 Werenbach, Florian (1989)
3:45,36 StG Penzberg/Murnau Gilching 01.05.
259781 Satter, Max (1998); 28923 Speinle, Michael (1994)
260898 Huppenberger, Marinus (1994); 28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994)
3:47,72 LG Stadtwerke München II Zella_Mehlis 27.08.
255711 Franke, Christoph (1978); 17454 Bristow, Paul (1971)
256071 Rommeis, Marco (1974); 258735 Brückner, Lars (1971)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2015: 7:51,87 TuS Bad Aibling
Obb Rekord: 7:14,2 TSV 1860 München 17.07.1966

7:27,41 LG Stadtwerke München Mönchengladbach 31.07.
256274 König-Rannenberg, Adrian (1993); 271201 Schiffereger, Hannes (1995)
264340 Bleistein, Clemens (1990)
8:08,33 Läuferclub Buchendorf Gilching 01.05.
26609 Mandl, Leonhard (1991); 29849 Sautter, Korbinian (1995)
271081 Ginder, Simon (1993)
8:15,59 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 01.05.
9305 Popella, Florian (1983); 19188 Giehl, Stefan (1987)
255274 Wenzler, Florian (1986)
8:27,05 LG Stadtwerke München II Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
256071 Rommeis, Marco (1974); 22289 Schreiber, Sven (1979)
17454 Bristow, Paul (1971)
8:27,95 StG Penzberg/Murnau Gilching 01.05.
28923 Speinle, Michael (1994); 260898 Huppenberger, Marinus (1994)
28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994)
9:04,49 PTSV Rosenheim Gilching 01.05.
56973 Stich, Walter (1961); 260564 Moll, Bertram (1966)
57906 Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962)
5000 m Bahngehen
Obb Rekord: 19:35,85 Tsamonikian, Nichian 1967 -- OSC München 25.06.1995

22289 29:29,68 Schreiber, Sven 1979 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.09.
272078 31:57,65 Neumann, Andreas 1970 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.09.
29657 33:24,15 Unterholzner, Martin 1958 TV Altötting München 25.09.
269056 34:00,80 Riehn, Moritz 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.09.
10.000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2015: 65:54,85 Unterholzner, Martin 1958 -- TV Altötting
Obb Rekord: 40:07,81 Tsamonikian, Nichian 1967 -- OSC München 1.09.1995

29657 67:47,36 Unterholzner, Martin 1958 TV Altötting Aichach 24.07.
272078 68:50,32 Neumann, Andreas 1970 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 24.07.
268955 73:13,47 Kruse, Jan 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.09.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2015: 2,22 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 2,23 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- FC Aschheim 24.08.2014

253271 2,16 Potye, Tobias 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Bochum-Wattenscheid 23.07.
264364 1,96 Pinieck, Lukas 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 03.08.
257028 1,90 Vogel, Emanuel 1994 LG Würm Athletik Freising 11.06.
272134 1,85 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 13.08.
252010 1,85 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Kienbaum 13.08.
259298 1,84 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 21.05.
266450 1,84 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
253268 1,80 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
264373 1,80 Döring, Andreas 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 07.06.
264481 1,80 Dörr, Philipp 1976 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 07.06.

254991 1,79 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Aschheim 14.05.
27153 1,79 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Erding 04.06.
24232 1,78 Rieger, Thomas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 24.06.
260517 1,77 Moresmau, Frederic 1983 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 30.04.
271030 1,76 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 13.08.
28714 1,73 Martin, Wilhelm 1965 DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen Regensburg 12.06.
29347 1,72 Gilch, Alexander 1992 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kitzingen 05.05.
252609 1,70 Lindenmaier, Andreas 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 07.06.
260681 1,70 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.09.
16785 1,70 Kusian, Marcus 1987 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Herzogenaurach 24.09.

252206 1,67 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
269342 1,66 Falkenburger, Armin 1977 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Regensburg 30.07.
24225 1,65 Stimmelmayr, Christian 1973 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 07.06.
13530 1,64 Hofer, Franz 1969 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
253202 1,63 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
273023 1,55 Bartl, Michael 1975 MTV 79 München Herzogenaurach 25.09.
270721 1,52 Domke, Jan 1971 TSV Vaterstetten Regensburg 30.07.
266771 1,50 Töpfer, Christian 1971 TSV Vaterstetten Regensburg 12.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2015: 4,66 Obst, Florian 1993 -- TV Emmering
Obb Rekord: 5,90 Mohr, Malte 1986 -- LG Stadtwerke München 1.09.2010

268958 4,80 Meuer, Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 29.05.
27153 4,80 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Erding 17.07.
252010 4,70 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Kienbaum 14.08.
271030 4,50 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 08.05.
272134 4,50 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 17.07.
29013 4,35 Seibold, Patrick 1991 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 17.07.
252206 4,20 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Wasserburg 01.05.
256909 4,15 Rentz, David 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 29.05.
24232 4,10 Rieger, Thomas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleissheim 08.05.
259578 4,00 Weichselgartner, Sebastian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 29.05.

29347 3,80 Gilch, Alexander 1992 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Oberschleißheim 08.05.
259298 3,80 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 21.05.
16785 3,70 Kusian, Marcus 1987 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Herzogenaurach 25.09.
53735 3,52 Oberbauer, Peter 1973 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 22.07.
261434 3,52 Schlundt, David 1992 TSV 1862 Erding Karlsfeld 22.07.
271210 3,46 Knies, Gabriel 1994 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 11.09.
13530 3,30 Hofer, Franz 1969 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 05.06.
253202 3,30 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
257305 3,22 Wagner, Peter 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 22.07.
273023 3,20 Bartl, Michael 1975 MTV 79 München Herzogenaurach 25.09.

270344 3,00 Bauer, Albert 1966 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
11534 2,90 Christoph, Rupert 1982 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 05.06.
270719 2,72 Mauke, Andreas 1983 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 22.07.
253268 2,70 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 05.06.
268955 2,60 Kruse, Jan 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 05.06.
259959 2,50 Bayer, Helmut 1963 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 05.06.
270721 2,50 Domke, Jan 1971 TSV Vaterstetten Regensburg 31.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2015: 6,99 Aufinger, Lukas 1993 -- TSV Ottobrunn
Obb Rekord: 8,35 Schwarz, Josef 1941 -- TSV 1860 München 15.07.1970

24644 7,37 +0,0 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
251570 7,15 -0,4 Aufinger, Lukas 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 17.07.
27153 6,92 +0,4 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Erding 04.06.
253638 6,83 +0,0 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Königsbrunn 02.08.
23575 6,77 -0,5 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
270356 6,74 -0,2 Gerber, Jan-Sebastian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
252584 6,53 +0,0 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.06.
259298 6,48 +0,0 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 30.07.
252010 6,47 +0,6 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
271030 6,44 -0,1 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 13.08.

254851 6,43 -0,2 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
24232 6,40 +0,7 Rieger, Thomas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 13.08.
254462 6,39 -0,2 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Freising 11.06.
266450 6,36 -0,6 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
260517 6,32 +0,0 Moresmau, Frederic 1983 LAG Mittlere Isar München 23.04.
272134 6,28 +0,0 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.04.
264511 6,27 +0,0 Peeters, Matthias 1988 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 04.06.
263321 6,25 +0,1 Falise, Francisco Nicol 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.
266352 6,23 +0,0 Kirchner, Sebastian 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 07.06.
264373 6,18 +0,5 Döring, Andreas 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 07.06.

29347 6,09 +0,1 Gilch, Alexander 1992 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 30.07.
252206 6,03 +0,3 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
252998 5,94 +0,0 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Wolfratshausen 19.06.
27860 5,93 +0,0 Anderl, Tobias 1993 Kirchheimer SC München 27.07.
13530 5,92 +0,0 Hofer, Franz 1969 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
254993 5,90 +1,1 Conrad, Jacob 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
25717 5,83 +0,0 Deutschenbaur, Christoph 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 07.06.
253202 5,81 -0,1 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kitzingen 05.05.
264265 5,77 +0,3 Humpert, Oliver 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 12.06.
268958 5,77 +0,3 Meuer, Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing München 27.07.

8367 5,76 -0,1 Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 24.07.
621992 5,75 +0,5 Goj, Kevin 1996 SV Germering München 18.09.
253268 5,74 +0,2 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 04.06.
23895 5,73 +0,9 Bauer, Lukas 1989 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Germering 30.04.
16785 5,73 -0,1 Kusian, Marcus 1987 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Herzogenaurach 24.09.
266499 5,69 -0,1 Munzinger, Florian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
29764 5,67 +0,0 Holwein, Christian 1984 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 24.07.
253269 5,63 -0,9 Süßbauer, Vincent 1995 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 05.05.
18332 5,54 +1,0 Wollensah, Carsten 1975 TSV Trudering Regensburg 12.06.
260798 5,49 +0,0 Kotwan, Noah 1996 SV Lohhof München 23.04.

258911 5,47 +1,1 Hager, Dominik 1995 TuS Geretsried Regensburg 07.05.
261376 5,47 +1,0 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 TSV 1860 München München 27.07.
264530 5,41 +0,1 Hendrichs, Oliver 1996 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 27.07.
53735 5,35 -0,1 Oberbauer, Peter 1973 LG Kreis Dachau Aichach 24.07.
269342 5,33 +0,2 Falkenburger, Armin 1977 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Germering 30.04.
271130 5,26 +1,7 Dambacher, Michael Josef 1969 DJK Ingolstadt Vöhringen 05.05.
28714 5,26 +0,0 Martin, Wilhelm 1965 DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen Regensburg 12.06.
266771 5,24 +0,1 Töpfer, Christian 1971 TSV Vaterstetten Regensburg 12.06.
258261 5,24 +0,3 Holzer, Toni 1996 TSV Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 19.06.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2015: 15,23 Antonov, Ivane 1994 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 16,27 Kick, Richard 1947 -- TSV 1860 München 9.06.1973

252584 14,84 +0,1 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.06.
254993 14,25 +0,0 Conrad, Jacob 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
251570 12,45 +0,3 Aufinger, Lukas 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Rosenheim 10.09.
261376 12,32 -0,0 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 TSV 1860 München Hösbach 09.07.
266499 12,25 +1,3 Munzinger, Florian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.06.
258911 12,16 -0,8 Hager, Dominik 1995 TuS Geretsried Freising 11.06.
258735 11,10 -0,2 Brückner, Lars 1971 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.09.
271130 10,88 +1,6 Dambacher, Michael Josef 1969 DJK Ingolstadt Vöhringen 05.05.
271893 10,31 +0,0 Kleinschwärzer, Christof 1996 TuS Alztal Garching Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 20.07.
256071 10,23 +0,4 Rommeis, Marco 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Huelva/ESP 12.06.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
Bestl. 2015: 18,29 Dippl, Robert 1983 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Obb Rekord: 20,32 Buder, Sven 1966 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 16.06.2001

257988 18,70 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
28009 18,61 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Heilbronn 25.06.
11537 17,96 Dippl, Robert 1983 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Germering 30.04.
261354 16,29 Behling, Benjamin 1989 TSV Unterhaching Föching 30.07.
257333 16,04 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
253347 16,01 Koller, Lukas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
253471 15,69 Vizjak, Alan 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
22948 14,74 Prechtl, Florian 1991 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Erding 16.07.
259373 14,51 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Wendelstein 21.05.
259108 14,45 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Moosach 21.05.

15099 14,23 Bischlager, Christoph 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
27153 14,01 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Erding 04.06.
269101 13,79 Schießl, Maximilian 1989 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Salzburg/AUT 27.05.
259371 13,75 Schlüter, Christian 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.
271030 13,69 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 13.08.
261372 13,33 Reiser, Hubert 1971 TSV Schleißheim Wiesau 18.06.
25552 13,05 Bichler, Johannes 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Hausham 06.08.
256053 13,04 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Wiesau 23.04.
29347 12,54 Gilch, Alexander 1992 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 30.07.
51377 11,89 Paar, Josef 1974 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Salzburg/AUT 08.05.

252609 11,89 Lindenmaier, Andreas 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Essen 03.09.
24232 11,83 Rieger, Thomas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 13.08.
252206 11,73 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Zorneding 23.04.
252010 11,59 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Kienbaum 13.08.
21225 11,56 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 15.10.
254230 11,48 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Zorneding 23.04.
264481 11,47 Dörr, Philipp 1976 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 07.06.
259298 11,43 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.04.
254845 11,41 Koss, Sören 1976 SV Zuchering Dachau 15.08.
266450 11,28 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.

261434 10,92 Schlundt, David 1992 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 23.04.
26039 10,91 Altendorfer, Dennis 1993 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Hebertshausen 30.04.
16785 10,89 Kusian, Marcus 1987 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Herzogenaurach 24.09.
16013 10,75 Höchstetter, Martin 1984 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
264035 10,69 Kelbsch, Stephan 1974 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Ingolstadt 15.10.
9714 10,67 Grell, Jan Erik 1968 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 07.06.
53735 10,62 Oberbauer, Peter 1973 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 30.04.
48173 10,55 Zenker, Andreas 1969 SV Zuchering Wiesau 18.06.
272134 10,55 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2015: 55,27 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 -- Kirchheimer SC
Obb Rekord: 65,90 Hannecker, Alois 1961 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 15.05.1988

28009 57,07 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Dachau 15.08.
253347 55,84 Koller, Lukas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
257988 51,24 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 10.07.
261354 50,74 Behling, Benjamin 1989 TSV Unterhaching Heilbronn 26.06.
259108 48,66 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching München 29.06.
253471 47,66 Vizjak, Alan 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 10.07.
259373 47,07 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Germering 30.04.
27153 44,74 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Germering 30.04.
271030 42,43 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 14.08.
15099 41,38 Bischlager, Christoph 1983 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.

256053 40,37 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Wiesau 23.04.
51377 39,27 Paar, Josef 1974 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Salzburg/AUT 08.05.
252206 38,86 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
263634 38,15 Eichmann, Sergej 1975 VfL Waldkraiburg Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
24232 37,85 Rieger, Thomas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
29347 37,44 Gilch, Alexander 1992 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
50941 37,31 Guber, Christoph 1976 Kirchheimer SC Rosenheim 10.09.
252010 36,61 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Kienbaum 14.08.
261434 35,97 Schlundt, David 1992 TSV 1862 Erding München 14.05.
254845 35,19 Koss, Sören 1976 SV Zuchering Zuchering 16.04.

258541 35,05 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kitzingen 05.05.
16785 33,84 Kusian, Marcus 1987 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Herzogenaurach 25.09.
261372 33,64 Reiser, Hubert 1971 TSV Schleißheim Wiesau 18.06.
52306 33,57 Zweimüller, Thomas 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 30.04.
25552 32,84 Bichler, Johannes 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Achenmühle 14.02.
48173 32,47 Zenker, Andreas 1969 SV Zuchering Vöhringen 05.05.
259298 32,31 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
264481 31,80 Dörr, Philipp 1976 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 07.06.
53735 31,58 Oberbauer, Peter 1973 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 30.04.
29764 31,48 Holwein, Christian 1984 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 24.07.

8367 31,45 Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
272134 31,05 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
254230 30,66 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Zorneding 23.04.
21225 30,40 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 15.10.
26143 30,30 Seitz, Maximilian 1989 SpVgg Hebertshausen Hebertshausen 30.04.
270959 30,14 Pfennig, Jörg 1975 TSV Unterhaching Bogen 24.09.
50571 29,78 Seidl, Karl-August 1973 TSV Tutzing Moosach 21.05.
9714 29,67 Grell, Jan Erik 1968 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 07.06.
266450 29,08 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
269930 29,04 Spiegel, Christian 1978 TSV Ottobrunn Wiesau 18.06.

269342 28,69 Falkenburger, Armin 1977 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
16013 28,17 Höchstetter, Martin 1984 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 25.09.
259959 27,54 Bayer, Helmut 1963 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 05.06.
13530 27,16 Hofer, Franz 1969 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 05.06.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Bestl. 2015: 69,99 Bichler, Johannes 1990 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 74,16 Sporrer, Alexander 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 26.07.1997

251564 72,61 Lang, Simon 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Fränkisch-Crumbach 15.05.
25552 71,02 Bichler, Johannes 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Halle 21.05.
18331 64,67 Lipske, Jerrit 1987 LG Stadtwerke München Achenmühle 06.01.
29218 63,64 Staudacher jun., Sebastian 1994 SV Achenmühle Erding 17.07.
28009 46,92 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Moosach 20.08.
259108 44,75 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Moosach 21.05.
259168 43,07 Schober, Andreas 1997 SV Achenmühle Leichingen 02.07.
270674 41,37 Koch, Daniel 1989 TSV 1862 Erding Moosach 20.08.
255293 41,02 Achorner, Marco 1996 SV Achenmühle Achenmühle 06.01.
50571 40,28 Seidl, Karl-August 1973 TSV Tutzing Moosach 21.05.

29707 39,09 Wohlschlager, Josef 1967 SV Achenmühle Augsburg 23.07.
33253 38,16 Metschl, Helmut 1958 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.
52306 36,18 Zweimüller, Thomas 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Moosach 01.07.
259373 35,47 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
259109 34,55 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 07.05.
48173 33,71 Zenker, Andreas 1969 SV Zuchering Vöhringen 05.05.
58404 33,56 Hubert, Manfred 1962 TuS Alztal Garching Zuchering 16.04.
254845 33,56 Koss, Sören 1976 SV Zuchering Bogen 24.09.
256053 33,18 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Wiesau 23.04.
261354 32,94 Behling, Benjamin 1989 TSV Unterhaching Moosach 20.08.

13787 32,38 Niklas, Daniel 1977 SV Zuchering Ingolstadt 15.10.
256153 26,88 Wetsch, Johannes 1980 TuS Alztal Garching Bogen 24.09.
37550 26,84 Andorf, Robert 1964 SV Zuchering Bogen 24.09.
270959 26,40 Pfennig, Jörg 1975 TSV Unterhaching Bogen 24.09.
272964 26,21 Polz, Günther 1972 TuS Alztal Garching Garching Alz 12.11.
260415 25,21 Appel, Michael 1990 TuS Alztal Garching Garching/Alz 31.12.
57232 24,98 Althammer, Hannes 1950 TuS Alztal Garching Zuchering 16.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2015: 76,54 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 79,18 Benninger, Hans 1971 -- LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 15.06.1991

253222 75,51 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Jena 04.06.
22948 66,11 Prechtl, Florian 1991 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Freising 11.06.
272059 62,14 Zagler, Andreas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 17.07.
271030 58,18 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.04.
27153 55,51 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Kienbaum 14.08.
26337 53,98 Koncar-Djurdjevic, Emanuel 1993 TSV Vaterstetten Dachau 15.08.
261434 53,70 Schlundt, David 1992 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 23.04.
272134 53,35 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 14.08.
29347 52,75 Gilch, Alexander 1992 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kitzingen 05.05.
24232 48,97 Rieger, Thomas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.

29008 48,94 Atzenberger, Willi 1981 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Oberschleißheim 22.01.
259108 48,37 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Zorneding 23.04.
18332 48,16 Wollensah, Carsten 1975 TSV Trudering Freising 11.06.
26039 47,86 Altendorfer, Dennis 1993 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Hebertshausen 30.04.
28009 47,78 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Hausham 06.08.
253347 47,32 Koller, Lukas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Hausham 06.08.
259373 47,06 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Leinefeld-Worbis 09.07.
25472 46,64 Winklmeier, Manuel 1991 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 23.04.
37550 46,22 Andorf, Robert 1964 SV Zuchering Zuchering 08.10.
8367 45,89 Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 24.07.

264035 45,44 Kelbsch, Stephan 1974 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Zuchering 16.04.
252010 45,10 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
266450 44,97 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
265069 44,17 Reichel, Heiko 1974 TV Münchsmünster Ingolstadt 15.10.
261372 44,05 Reiser, Hubert 1971 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 22.10.
252206 43,37 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Zorneding 23.04.
269101 42,71 Schießl, Maximilian 1989 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Salzburg/AUT 27.05.
254845 42,38 Koss, Sören 1976 SV Zuchering Dachau 15.08.
265651 42,35 Osenberg, Frank 1966 TSV Peißenberg Horgau 03.08.
48173 42,23 Zenker, Andreas 1969 SV Zuchering Bogen 24.09.

53735 41,16 Oberbauer, Peter 1973 LG Kreis Dachau Aichach 24.07.
273023 40,23 Bartl, Michael 1975 MTV 79 München Röttenbach 23.04.
259298 40,02 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.
16785 39,40 Kusian, Marcus 1987 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Herzogenaurach 25.09.
269342 39,00 Falkenburger, Armin 1977 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Ingolstadt 15.10.
251570 37,85 Aufinger, Lukas 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
264864 37,30 Röhrle, Norbert 1942 LG Stadtwerke München Hebertshausen 30.04.
268955 36,28 Kruse, Jan 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.
259959 35,64 Bayer, Helmut 1963 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 05.06.
253268 35,62 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 05.06.

270344 35,08 Bauer, Albert 1966 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck München 23.04.
266771 35,04 Töpfer, Christian 1971 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 23.04.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Bestl. 2015: 2.442 Holwein, Christian 1984 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Obb Rekord: 3.976 Fichtner, Karl-Heinz 1962 -- LCO München 25.04.1987

8367 2.619 Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 24.07.
5,76(-0,1)-45,89-24,74(-0,1)-30,46-5:19,04
53735 2.297 Oberbauer, Peter 1973 LG Kreis Dachau Aichach 24.07.
5,35(-0,1)-41,16-25,85(-0,1)-31,04-5:36,81
29764 2.280 Holwein, Christian 1984 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 24.07.
5,67(+0,0)-37,63-26,51(+0,1)-31,48-5:34,53
256071 2.179 Rommeis, Marco 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 24.07.
4,98(+0,1)-29,47-25,82(+0,9)-24,29-4:50,22
255711 2.162 Franke, Christoph 1978 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 24.07.
5,07(-0,6)-24,07-24,34(+0,5)-21,77-4:56,39
269342 2.138 Falkenburger, Armin 1977 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
5,07(+1,2)-36,24-26,64(+0,2)-28,69-5:21,88
272831 1.928 Müller, Ben 1984 TSV Schleißheim Aichach 24.07.
5,17(-0,1)-33,84-25,77(+0,5)-27,18-6:14,76
270882 1.836 Braun, Florian 1973 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 24.07.
4,98(-0,1)-35,38-27,17(+0,0)-21,73-5:42,09
3018 1.756 Masur, Lorenz 1979 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 24.07.
4,85(-1,4)-28,15-25,71(+0,5)-21,71-5:56,65
268524 1.692 Moosmann, Frank Robert 1970 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 24.07.
4,96(+0,0)-25,99-26,70(-0,1)-16,53-5:30,76
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Obb Rekord: 10.163 TSV Unterhaching 25.04.1987

5.690 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 24.07.
268524 Moosmann, Frank Robert (1970) - 1.692; 255711 Franke, Christoph (1978) - 2.162
270882 Braun, Florian (1973) - 1.836
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2015: 6.342 Gilch, Alexander 1992 -- LG Oberland
Obb Rekord: 8.250 Fichtner, Karl-Heinz 1962 -- LCO München 18.06./19.06.1988

27153 7.109 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Kienbaum 13.08./
11,07(+1,1)-6,85(+0,0)-12,71-1,79-50,78/15,75(-0,1)-38,13-4,60-55,51-4:55,00 14.08.
271030 6.856 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 13.08./
11,86(+0,6)-6,44(-0,1)-13,69-1,76-52,43/15,77(-0,6)-42,43-4,30-54,58-4:44,33 14.08.
252010 6.474 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Kienbaum 13.08./
11,55(+0,6)-6,46(+0,2)-11,59-1,85-52,91/16,21(-0,4)-36,61-4,70-38,99-5:00,84 14.08.
29347 6.144 Gilch, Alexander 1992 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 30.07./
11,57(-0,5)-6,09(+0,1)-12,54-1,69-53,12/16,19(-0,9)-36,67-3,60-50,33-5:03,56 31.07.
24232 6.063 Rieger, Thomas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 13.08./
12,14(+1,1)-6,40(+0,7)-11,83-1,76-53,77/17,54(+0,0)-37,76-4,00-44,90-4:51,92 14.08.
272134 6.051 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
11,71(+1,0)-6,01(+0,0)-10,25-1,84-53,82/16,82(+0,5)-30,04-4,00-48,58-4:44,68 26.06.
259298 5.913 +2,6 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 21.05./
11,63(+1,7)-6,34(+0,4)-11,19-1,84-53,40/16,41(+2,6)-30,41-3,80-36,14-5:04,16 22.05.
252206 5.695 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
12,31(+1,7)-5,86(+0,0)-11,31-1,66-55,61/17,02(+0,8)-38,86-4,20-42,22-5:13,30 26.06.
16785 5.496 Kusian, Marcus 1987 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Herzogenaurach 24.09./
12,08(+0,6)-5,73(-0,1)-10,89-1,70-55,56/16,92(-0,1)-33,84-3,70-39,40-5:05,16 25.09.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Obb Rekord: 23.020 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 21.06./22.06.1986

18.931 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 13.08./
271030 Siebler, Jakob (1995) - 6.856; 272134 Thomsen, Benjamin (1991) - 6.012 14.08.
24232 Rieger, Thomas (1986) - 6.063
12.381 LG Stadtwerke München II Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
259298 Koch, Maximilian (1996) - 5.803; 268955 Kruse, Jan (1993) - 3.387 26.06.
266450 Bonnaire, Philip (1993) - 3.191

Frauen
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 11,92 Riedl, Julia 1992 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 11,37 Rockmeier, Gabi 1973 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 11.07.1998

27937 12,00 +1,8 Riedl, Julia 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Weinheim 28.05.
27940 12,19 +0,5 Riedl, Martina 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.06.
255647 12,27 +0,0 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
268946 12,30 +0,3 Gnam, Lisa 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Königsbrunn 02.08.
253160 12,33 +1,5 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 05.06.
27316 12,48 +0,1 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 16.07.
8325 12,55 +0,5 Glonegger, Elisabeth 1982 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
258907 12,57 +0,5 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Vöhringen 02.07.
255126 12,61 +1,3 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 27.07.
251493 12,73 +1,8 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.

254905 12,80 +1,4 Apprich, Lydia 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel St. Pölten/AUT 26.05.
272370 13,10 +0,0 Dorn, Alexandra 1995 TSV Gräfelfing München 29.06.
29293 13,17 +0,0 Weiherer, Jennifer 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.06.
26665 13,18 +0,0 Koelln, Annika 1992 LG Würm Athletik München 29.06.
271258 13,20 +0,8 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München Germering 30.04.
253384 13,34 +0,0 Peter, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
271261 13,43 -0,9 Regal, Franziska 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
261155 13,53 +0,2 Mekidiche, Marina 1994 SV Lohhof München 18.09.
23203 13,57 -0,8 Kozel, Martina 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 07.05.
26985 13,59 +0,0 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.

16884 13,66 +0,0 Krispin, Antje 1986 TSV Schleißheim Aichach 24.07.
23485 13,68 +0,0 Schneid, Georgina 1990 TSV Vaterstetten München 14.05.
267880 13,79 +0,7 Pröbstl, Pia 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 05.06.
253711 13,81 +0,0 Prechtl, Andrea 1994 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Laufen 30.04.
266456 13,86 -0,8 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
254119 13,92 +1,8 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
268448 14,12 +1,8 Kaemmerer, Eva 1978 TSV Schongau München 27.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 23,89 Riedl, Martina 1992 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 23,02 Rockmeier, Gabi 1973 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 2.06.1996

27937 24,53 -0,4 Riedl, Julia 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 04.06.
255647 24,65 -0,6 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
27940 24,80 -0,1 Riedl, Martina 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.06.
253160 25,26 -0,1 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Hösbach 10.07.
258907 25,62 +0,0 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 17.07.
268946 25,65 +0,1 Gnam, Lisa 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
255126 25,80 +0,1 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 27.07.
8325 25,86 +0,3 Glonegger, Elisabeth 1982 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Rosenheim 10.09.
254231 26,15 +0,0 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
251493 26,32 +0,1 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 23.07.

27316 26,43 -0,3 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
253384 26,58 -0,7 Peter, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
254905 26,58 +0,1 Apprich, Lydia 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 27.07.
23203 26,80 -0,7 Kozel, Martina 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 07.05.
272370 26,87 -0,2 Dorn, Alexandra 1995 TSV Gräfelfing München 29.06.
254466 27,07 -0,4 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
28733 27,22 -0,1 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
29293 27,26 -0,2 Weiherer, Jennifer 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.06.
271258 27,30 +0,0 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München Erding 04.06.
23447 27,67 +0,0 Müller, Sharon 1991 TSV Penzberg Freising 11.06.

26985 27,80 +0,0 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 04.06.
16884 27,99 -0,4 Krispin, Antje 1986 TSV Schleißheim Regensburg 12.06.
261155 28,10 -1,4 Mekidiche, Marina 1994 SV Lohhof Hebertshausen 30.04.
23485 28,36 -0,5 Schneid, Georgina 1990 TSV Vaterstetten München 14.05.
20850 28,57 -0,3 Sehorz, Anna 1990 VfL Waldkraiburg Freising 11.06.
266456 28,57 -0,1 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 30.07.
254119 28,81 +0,0 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
253711 29,00 -0,7 Prechtl, Andrea 1994 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 07.05.
256838 29,07 -1,1 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.05.
19749 29,10 -0,2 Krämer, Caroline 1988 asics Team Wendelstein Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.

253732 29,13 -0,3 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
254049 29,14 -0,1 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
268701 29,60 +1,1 Szörenyi, Noémi 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 52,91 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 52,20 Schabinger, Michaela 1961 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 21.08.1988

252213 53,41 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Bochum-Wattenscheid 24.07.
27940 56,99 Riedl, Martina 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
255647 57,13 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
266455 57,74 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
255126 58,89 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 27.07.
27807 59,40 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Germering 30.04.
266457 59,94 Wallebohr, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
253160 59,96 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Neustadt a.d.W. 07.08.
23447 59,99 Müller, Sharon 1991 TSV Penzberg München 29.06.
266605 61,97 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.

261155 62,00 Mekidiche, Marina 1994 SV Lohhof Freising 11.06.
256838 63,46 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.05.
268701 66,22 Szörenyi, Noémi 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
266456 66,54 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 07.06.
13533 67,55 Specht, Susanne 1984 LG Würm Athletik Dachau 15.08.
272546 68,13 Schweiger, Linda 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
267700 71,61 Hazrat, Anahita 1990 LAG Mittlere Isar Wolfratshausen 19.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 1:59,54 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 1:59,54 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München 26.07.2015

252213 2:00,37 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Dessau 27.05.
266455 2:05,28 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Dessau 27.05.
27807 2:08,90 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bochum-Wattenscheid 24.07.
266457 2:10,77 Wallebohr, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Heilbronn 26.06.
261501 2:14,75 Wallner, Katrin 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
256838 2:16,05 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
266605 2:16,95 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 04.06.
10362 2:19,90 Trost, Eva 1968 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 27.07.
253725 2:19,94 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.06.
254231 2:21,34 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Fayetteville/USA 30.07.

272042 2:27,63 Symannek, Svenja 1993 TSV Penzberg München 14.05.
251493 2:28,01 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 13.08.
13533 2:28,17 Specht, Susanne 1984 LG Würm Athletik München 27.07.
272546 2:30,38 Schweiger, Linda 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.09.
271258 2:33,31 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
268750 2:35,88 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 07.06.
254486 2:36,94 Prechtl, Katharina 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Wolfratshausen 19.06.
26985 2:38,52 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
268701 2:39,03 Szörenyi, Noémi 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
267700 2:39,23 Hazrat, Anahita 1990 LAG Mittlere Isar München 27.07.

259423 2:39,61 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
28733 2:39,93 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
253384 2:40,51 Peter, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
269537 2:40,74 Fichtner, Tanja 1975 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Leinefelden-Worbis 12.06.
271447 2:42,32 Kurtenacker, Sabine 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 12.06.
265590 2:42,33 Weimer, Katharina 1977 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
24160 2:42,94 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 12.06.
266456 2:43,26 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
56972 2:45,34 Stich, Barbara 1966 PTSV Rosenheim Regensburg 12.06.
254049 2:45,43 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Erding 05.06.

16884 2:45,63 Krispin, Antje 1986 TSV Schleißheim Aichach 24.07.
48225 2:47,27 Fohrer, Gabriele 1961 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.09.
253732 2:47,63 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
27316 2:52,30 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
19749 2:52,55 Krämer, Caroline 1988 asics Team Wendelstein Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
257341 2:52,57 Kling, Selina 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
254119 2:54,42 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
261167 3:46,21 Bürger, Beate 1960 LAG Mittlere Isar Wels/AUT 13.08.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 2:46,37 Pilawa, Karoline 1985 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 2:39,67 Brückner, Brigitte 1956 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 22.08.1987

266455 2:46,16 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 08.05.
256838 2:58,72 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 08.05.
13533 3:17,67 Specht, Susanne 1984 LG Würm Athletik Horgau 03.08.
272546 3:24,31 Schweiger, Linda 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 03.08.
267700 3:25,37 Hazrat, Anahita 1990 LAG Mittlere Isar Horgau 03.08.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 4:25,20 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 4:11,48 Schwarzbauer, Gabriele 1968 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 4.07.1990

266455 4:22,28 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 17.07.
26721 4:24,04 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 DJK Ingolstadt Starkville/USA 30.04.
27807 4:25,23 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Neustadt a.d.W. 07.08.
266457 4:25,66 Wallebohr, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Neustadt a.d.W. 07.08.
256838 4:32,46 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 17.07.
261501 4:33,83 Wallner, Katrin 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 17.07.
259865 4:41,14 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Chester/USA 22.04.
28940 4:48,86 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Koblenz 25.05.
269195 4:48,87 vom Dorp, Katka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim München 29.06.
253725 4:50,81 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Hösbach 10.07.

266605 4:50,82 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Neustadt a.d.W. 07.08.
10362 4:51,65 Trost, Eva 1968 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Erding 17.07.
27403 4:59,21 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 TV Altötting Erding 17.07.
13533 4:59,64 Specht, Susanne 1984 LG Würm Athletik Erding 17.07.
254486 5:08,00 Prechtl, Katharina 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Ingolstadt 24.06.
263455 5:16,04 Kuchenbecker, Jessica 1973 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
265415 5:18,90 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
259423 5:25,33 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
265590 5:27,61 Weimer, Katharina 1977 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
269537 5:33,94 Fichtner, Tanja 1975 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Regensburg 12.06.

56972 5:34,31 Stich, Barbara 1966 PTSV Rosenheim Regensburg 12.06.
24160 5:36,07 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 12.06.
268750 5:38,08 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
271175 5:45,48 Wälzlein, Cathrin 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.04.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 10:11,02 Griesche, Valerie 1995 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 9:02,7 Marquardt, Rita 1967 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 2.06.1991

261832 9:55,50 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 29.06.
259865 9:57,50 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Maryland/USA 26.03.
256838 10:04,29 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 30.04.
267463 10:05,43 Mensing, Felicitas 1984 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 01.06.
261501 10:09,57 Wallner, Katrin 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 08.05.
253725 10:16,18 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Hösbach 09.07.
266457 10:21,31 Wallebohr, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 11.06.
269195 10:21,77 vom Dorp, Katka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim München 14.05.
28940 10:39,83 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Hösbach 09.07.
257400 11:00,37 Haas, Elisabeth 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 01.06.

254486 11:11,87 Prechtl, Katharina 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Karlsfeld 29.06.
263455 11:13,46 Kuchenbecker, Jessica 1973 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 29.06.
27403 11:14,99 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 TV Altötting Freising 11.06.
259696 11:19,02 von Opel, Sonja 1976 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 29.06.
270574 11:21,43 Glomb, Agnieszka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 01.06.
259423 11:26,29 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
13533 11:42,70 Specht, Susanne 1984 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 07.05.
265590 11:45,50 Weimer, Katharina 1977 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 29.06.
268750 11:47,03 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 30.04.
264700 11:47,29 Hahn, Angelika 1972 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 29.06.

265415 11:52,47 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 03.08.
56972 11:53,46 Stich, Barbara 1966 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 29.06.
269537 12:06,82 Fichtner, Tanja 1975 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Karlsfeld 29.06.
24160 12:11,03 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Karlsfeld 01.06.
271175 12:19,21 Wälzlein, Cathrin 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 07.06.
23465 12:19,79 Hofmann, Marlies 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Karlsfeld 01.06.
267700 12:28,83 Hazrat, Anahita 1990 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 01.06.
268600 12:32,88 Körner, Stefanie 1962 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 29.06.
268446 13:38,56 Wimmer, Ramona 1994 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Burgkirchen a.d 20.07.
264895 13:38,96 Kalusok, Karin 1962 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Burgkirchen a.d 20.07.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 16:38,01 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 15:48,84 Wolf, Kathrin 1966 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 21.06.1996

26721 16:24,96 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 DJK Ingolstadt Tuscaloosa/USA 14.05.
261832 17:19,36 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
259865 17:24,25 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Philadelphia/USA 28.04.
269195 17:36,99 vom Dorp, Katka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 15.06.
264919 17:42,58 Mortier, Caroline 1996 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 15.06.
256838 17:57,43 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Königsbrunn 02.08.
254495 18:29,97 Fischer, Monika 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Erding 16.07.
28940 18:30,08 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Erding 16.07.
259696 19:13,41 von Opel, Sonja 1976 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 15.06.
263455 19:25,34 Kuchenbecker, Jessica 1973 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 11.05.

22179 19:31,60 Brand, Rita 1975 SV Kasing Königsbrunn 02.08.
270574 19:34,54 Glomb, Agnieszka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 15.06.
264920 19:45,69 Mortier, Simone 1964 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 15.06.
254486 20:08,87 Prechtl, Katharina 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Karlsfeld 11.05.
259423 20:11,35 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 11.05.
56972 20:12,43 Stich, Barbara 1966 PTSV Rosenheim Wiesau 18.06.
269223 20:12,96 Arthofer, Daniela 1983 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 11.05.
27403 20:26,71 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 TV Altötting Pocking 02.04.
264700 20:35,06 Hahn, Angelika 1972 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 11.05.
265415 20:40,11 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 15.06.

265590 20:40,15 Weimer, Katharina 1977 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 11.05.
268750 20:48,94 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 15.06.
269537 20:52,19 Fichtner, Tanja 1975 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Karlsfeld 15.06.
268600 21:07,64 Körner, Stefanie 1962 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 11.05.
24160 21:15,30 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pocking 02.04.
267700 21:39,90 Hazrat, Anahita 1990 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 11.05.
271175 21:39,90 Wälzlein, Cathrin 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 11.05.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 41:44,6 Kuchenbecker, Jessica 1973 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 33:30,25 Heuck, Ingalena 1986 -- LG Stadtwerke München 1.05.2010

269195 36:28,57 vom Dorp, Katka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 22.07.
261832 37:02,58 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 22.07.
259865 38:24,6 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Chester/USA 18.05.
270720 39:02,73 Niederreuther, Ramona 1987 LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger Regensburg 12.03.
259696 39:24,68 von Opel, Sonja 1976 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 22.07.
263455 40:54,97 Kuchenbecker, Jessica 1973 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 22.07.
265590 42:09,16 Weimer, Katharina 1977 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 22.07.
27765 43:46,77 Sachs, Christine 1957 LG Mettenheim Celle 07.05.
268600 44:35,72 Körner, Stefanie 1962 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 22.07.
24160 44:36,76 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Celle 07.05.

268750 44:42,04 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 22.07.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2015: 34:11 Viellehner, Julia 1985 -- TSV Altenmarkt/Alz
Obb Rekord: 33:47 Haug, Anne 1983 -- LG Stadtwerke München 6.04.2013

15315 34:23 Viellehner, Julia 1985 TSV Altenmarkt/Alz Köln 24.01.
26721 35:08 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 DJK Ingolstadt Hamburg 11.09.
257538 36:31 Perrin, Claire 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Hamburg 11.09.
261832 36:44 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Hamburg 11.09.
264919 36:56 Mortier, Caroline 1996 PTSV Rosenheim Mettenheim 19.06.
261501 37:16 Wallner, Katrin 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Hamburg 11.09.
269195 37:22 vom Dorp, Katka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Lohhof 19.03.
266457 37:41 Wallebohr, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Füssing 14.02.
258700 38:05 Meyer, Bianca 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 19.03.
253204 38:26 Pichlmaier, Bernadette 1969 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Füssing 14.02.

266605 38:29 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Füssing 14.02.
267463 38:53 Mensing, Felicitas 1984 LG Stadtwerke München Geretsried 30.04.
270574 39:03 Glomb, Agnieszka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Hamburg 11.09.
27403 39:28 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 TV Altötting Bad Füssing 14.02.
268941 39:38 Reiter, Amanda 1967 PTSV Rosenheim Dachau 14.08.
264920 39:51 Mortier, Simone 1964 PTSV Rosenheim Hamburg 11.09.
263455 39:53 Kuchenbecker, Jessica 1973 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 06.06.
254495 40:00 Fischer, Monika 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 18.09.
20713 40:04 Esefeld, Katrin 1982 LG Mettenheim Trostberg 13.11.
257400 40:08 Haas, Elisabeth 1986 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.10.

271228 40:09 Held, Lilian 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Lohhof 19.03.
28940 40:11 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Hamburg 11.09.
271200 40:24 Schnee, Stefanie 1984 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.10.
252500 40:33 Stadler, Stefanie 1982 LG Mettenheim Mettenheim 19.06.
253390 40:44 Berger, Waltraud 1970 TG Salzachtal Mettenheim 19.06.
260502 40:58 Schönhuber, Irmi 1975 LG Mettenheim Bad Füssing 14.02.
259423 41:09 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 20.03.
265590 41:16 Weimer, Katharina 1977 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.
16432 41:22 Sollinger, Kerstin 1981 LG Würm Athletik Mettenheim 19.06.
21766 41:25 Fidjeland, Julika 1961 PTSV Rosenheim Hamburg 11.09.

27765 41:25 Sachs, Christine 1957 LG Mettenheim Hamburg 11.09.
252576 41:33 Troch, Kerstin 1979 LG Mettenheim Schweinfurt 17.04.
266990 41:54 Baumann, Eva 1974 PTSV Rosenheim Lohhof 19.03.
268941 42:01 Reiter, Amanda 1967 Laufclub Tölzer Land Geretsried 30.04.
56972 42:15 Stich, Barbara 1966 PTSV Rosenheim Hamburg 11.09.
267819 42:26 Bauer, Mechthilde 1992 Ski-Club Gaissach Geretsried 30.04.
257984 42:27 Kaspar, Claudia 1972 SG Indersdorf Markt Indersdorf 07.08.
269341 42:30 Feigl, Susanne 1986 Laufclub Tölzer Land Forstenried 09.04.
271417 42:38 Welling, Catrin 1980 TV Planegg-Krailling Dachau 01.05.
269345 42:53 Tent, Stefanie 1973 Laufclub Tölzer Land Geretsried 30.04.

264700 42:53 Hahn, Angelika 1972 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 01.05.
268694 43:01 Gruber, Barbara 1968 BSV Flughafen München Lohhof 19.03.
267700 43:02 Hazrat, Anahita 1990 LAG Mittlere Isar München 09.10.
267466 43:13 Zimmermann, Rosemarie 1976 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Mettenheim 19.06.
12304 43:25 Huber, Sabine 1968 LG Mettenheim Mettenheim 19.06.
269537 43:25 Fichtner, Tanja 1975 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Hamburg 11.09.
261213 43:36 Frank, Elfi 1972 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Ruhstorf 28.05.
21874 43:44 Tischler, Manuela 1961 LG Mettenheim Lohhof 19.03.
24160 43:52 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hamburg 11.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2015: 1:57:44 Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim
Obb Rekord: 1:46:00 LG Stadtwerke München 12.09.2009

1:50:31 LG Stadtwerke München Hamburg 11.09.
257538 Perrin, Claire (1985) - 36:31; 261832 Kleiner, Yvonne (1974) - 36:44
261501 Wallner, Katrin (1992) - 37:16
1:55:29 PTSV Rosenheim Ruhstorf 28.05.
264919 Mortier, Caroline (1996) - 37:34; 269195 vom Dorp, Katka (1990) - 38:10
270573 Barth, Lena (1997) - 39:45
2:01:27 PTSV Rosenheim II Hamburg 11.09.
264920 Mortier, Simone (1964) - 39:51; 28940 Stich, Anna-Lena (1994) - 40:11
21766 Fidjeland, Julika (1961) - 41:25
2:13:05 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Ruhstorf 28.05.
261213 Frank, Elfi (1972) - 43:36; 269537 Fichtner, Tanja (1975) - 44:06
272286 Zeiselmeier, Romy (1990) - 45:23
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2015: 1:16:44 Viellehner, Julia 1985 -- TSV Altenmarkt/Alz
Obb Rekord: 1:14:29 Haug, Anne 1983 -- LG Stadtwerke München 5.05.2013

15315 1:16:37 Viellehner, Julia 1985 TSV Altenmarkt/Alz Wien/AUT 21.02.
267463 1:20:27 Mensing, Felicitas 1984 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Liebenzell 24.04.
261832 1:20:41 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.10.
258700 1:20:51 Meyer, Bianca 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Liebenzell 24.04.
269195 1:22:11 vom Dorp, Katka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Staffelstein 10.04.
257538 1:22:15 Perrin, Claire 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Kandel 13.08.
256436 1:23:45 Maier, Michelle 1991 PTSV Rosenheim Augsburg 17.04.
271418 1:23:48 Doerries, Carola 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Liebenzell 24.04.
20713 1:24:46 Esefeld, Katrin 1982 LG Mettenheim Pfarrkirchen 10.04.
259445 1:25:51 Hobmaier, Elisabeth 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Staffelstein 10.04.

268941 1:26:20 Reiter, Amanda 1967 PTSV Rosenheim Altötting 18.09.
264867 1:26:38 Paulig, Maria 1994 LifePark Max Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.04.
270574 1:27:28 Glomb, Agnieszka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Staffelstein 10.04.
263960 1:27:58 Danner, Michaela 1970 SV Kasing Ingolstadt 30.04.
271228 1:29:09 Held, Lilian 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Linz/AUT 03.04.
259696 1:29:40 von Opel, Sonja 1976 LAG Mittlere Isar Mainz 22.05.
29216 1:30:01 O´Leary, Mary 1965 FC Perlach München 09.10.
22179 1:30:47 Brand, Rita 1975 SV Kasing Ingolstadt 30.04.
265590 1:30:56 Weimer, Katharina 1977 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Füssing 14.02.
266990 1:30:57 Baumann, Eva 1974 PTSV Rosenheim München 09.10.

16432 1:31:19 Sollinger, Kerstin 1981 LG Würm Athletik München 09.10.
56972 1:31:49 Stich, Barbara 1966 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Staffelstein 10.04.
27765 1:31:57 Sachs, Christine 1957 LG Mettenheim Altötting 18.09.
252500 1:32:36 Stadler, Stefanie 1982 LG Mettenheim Pfarrkirchen 10.04.
273063 1:32:37 Gäde, Hannah 1980 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.10.
270626 1:32:53 Borris, Stefanie 1969 TSV Lenting Ingolstadt 30.04.
27403 1:32:57 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 TV Altötting Altötting 18.09.
260502 1:33:43 Schönhuber, Irmi 1975 LG Mettenheim Pfarrkirchen 10.04.
270720 1:34:45 Niederreuther, Ramona 1987 LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger Bad Reichenhall 27.08.
269223 1:35:06 Arthofer, Daniela 1983 LG Kreis Dachau Bad Füssing 14.02.

252576 1:35:22 Troch, Kerstin 1979 LG Mettenheim München 09.10.
271417 1:35:35 Welling, Catrin 1980 TV Planegg-Krailling Berlin 03.04.
257999 1:35:51 Weidenhiller, Irmgard 1979 SV Kasing Bad Reichenhall 27.08.
264783 1:37:47 Breitenfeld, Bettina 1972 SG Stadtwerke Freising München 09.10.
268750 1:37:57 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.10.
24160 1:37:59 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Liebenzell 24.04.
272286 1:38:27 Zeiselmeier, Romy 1990 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Ingolstadt 30.04.
264700 1:38:29 Hahn, Angelika 1972 LG Kreis Dachau Forstenried 09.04.
268600 1:39:16 Körner, Stefanie 1962 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.10.
27405 1:39:42 Geisberger, Marisa 1993 TV Altötting Altötting 18.09.

264856 1:39:52 Murner, Michaela 1985 PTSV Rosenheim Altötting 18.09.
267990 1:39:55 Stöckl, Eva 1982 LG Mettenheim Pfarrkirchen 10.04.
272670 1:42:09 Pommer, Petra 1966 DJK-SV Oberndorf Altötting 18.09.
21875 1:45:16 Timm, Conny 1964 LG Mettenheim Bad Füssing 14.02.
24826 1:47:05 Schlirf, Sabine 1965 ESV Ingolstadt-Ringsee Ingolstadt 30.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2015: 4:12:04 LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 4:05:06 LG Stadtwerke München 24.04.2016

4:05:06 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Liebenzell 24.04.
267463 Mensing, Felicitas (1984) - 1:20:27; 258700 Meyer, Bianca (1974) - 1:20:51
271418 Doerries, Carola (1993) - 1:23:48
4:15:30 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Staffelstein 10.04.
269195 vom Dorp, Katka (1990) - 1:22:11; 259445 Hobmaier, Elisabeth (1987) - 1:25:51
270574 Glomb, Agnieszka (1990) - 1:27:28
Marathon
Bestl. 2015: 2:40:26 Viellehner, Julia 1985 -- TSV Altenmarkt/Alz
Obb Rekord: 2:34:10 Riermeier, Susi 1960 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 19.05.1985

15315 2:40:41 Viellehner, Julia 1985 TSV Altenmarkt/Alz Wien/AUT 10.04.
255477 2:53:42 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Hamburg 10.04.
257538 2:54:10 Perrin, Claire 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Hamburg 10.04.
259696 2:58:47 von Opel, Sonja 1976 LAG Mittlere Isar Frankfurt 30.10.
268742 3:01:01 Hörmann, Anita 1987 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.10.
257999 3:06:20 Weidenhiller, Irmgard 1979 SV Kasing Frankfurt 30.10.
27765 3:08:20 Sachs, Christine 1957 LG Mettenheim Frankfurt 30.10.
273063 3:12:15 Gäde, Hannah 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt 30.10.
265590 3:15:25 Weimer, Katharina 1977 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt 30.10.
271402 3:15:29 Storch, Ilse 1961 Laufclub Tölzer Land Frankfurt 30.10.

263960 3:17:13 Danner, Michaela 1970 SV Kasing Heilbronn 08.05.
259369 3:19:52 Mallmann, Barbara 1971 SpVgg Höhenkirchen Bad Füssing 14.02.
259423 3:22:00 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt 30.10.
269223 3:23:11 Arthofer, Daniela 1983 LG Kreis Dachau Berlin 25.09.
268938 3:29:24 Rösner, Daniela 1962 Laufclub Tölzer Land München 09.10.
264783 3:29:24 Breitenfeld, Bettina 1972 SG Stadtwerke Freising Frankfurt 30.10.
267286 3:30:52 Paulig, Gaby 1967 LifePark Max Ingolstadt Regensburg 08.05.
267990 3:41:05 Stöckl, Eva 1982 LG Mettenheim Berlin 25.09.
254046 3:42:41 Mayr, Petra 1963 TSV 1862 Neuburg Frankfurt 30.10.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2015: 14,33 Muckenthaler, Christina 1990 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 13,24 Ertl, Karin 1974 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 20.06.1998

8325 14,29 +0,8 Glonegger, Elisabeth 1982 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Jena 29.05.
254231 14,45 +0,8 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Kienbaum 29.07.
253384 14,77 +1,2 Peter, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
251493 14,84 +0,0 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 23.07.
258907 15,09 +0,1 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 17.07.
255126 15,14 +0,0 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting Hösbach 09.07.
27316 15,57 +0,2 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 04.06.
26665 15,66 +0,2 Koelln, Annika 1992 LG Würm Athletik Erding 17.07.
266456 15,95 +1,0 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 17.07.
271258 16,18 +0,1 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München Erding 04.06.

26985 16,45 +0,2 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 04.06.
254049 16,70 +0,8 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
19749 17,02 -0,2 Krämer, Caroline 1988 asics Team Wendelstein München 14.05.
253732 17,02 +0,8 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
28733 17,09 +0,6 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
254119 17,52 +0,6 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 04.06.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2015: 64,06 Müller, Sharon 1991 -- TSV Penzberg
Obb Rekord: 57,59 Graiani, Daniela 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 1.06.1996

255647 59,98 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Jena 29.05.
254466 61,49 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Bochum-Wattenscheid 23.07.
23447 62,05 Müller, Sharon 1991 TSV Penzberg Germering 30.04.
258907 62,76 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 09.07.
266456 73,89 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 14.05.
254119 79,54 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2015: 9:57,75 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 9:51,66 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 -- DJK Ingolstadt 13.05.2016

09:51,66 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Tuscaloosa/USA 13.05.
253725 10:58,35 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Raleigh/USA 06.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2015: 46,07 LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 44,18 LAG Mittlere Isar 28.06.1997

46,43 LG Stadtwerke München Kassel 18.06.
268946 Gnam, Lisa (1991); 27940 Riedl, Martina (1992)
27937 Riedl, Julia (1992); 258907 Rettenberger, Catiana (1996)
49,32 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 05.06.
261437 Funk, Katharina (1998); 260507 Haslberger, Maria (1997)
Appich, Lydia (1996); 254422 Hauck, Annabelle (1997)
50,60 LG Würm Athletik Erding 16.07.
272858 Naumann, Katharina (1985); 263931 Leitz, Theresa (1998)
26665 Koelln, Annika (1992); 262136 Weickert, Tatjana (1999)
56,00 VfL Waldkraiburg Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 20.07.
20850 Sehorz, Anna (1990); 24971 Seitz, Melanie (1992)
256120 Wallner, Maria (1997); 14586 Auer, Anita (1977)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2015: 3:39,36 LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 3:39,36 LG Stadtwerke München 26.07.2015

3:43,36 LG Stadtwerke München Kassel 19.06.
252213 Hering, Christina (1994); 266455 Gess, Christine (1994)
29379 Rieger, Louisa (1998); 255647 Petkov, Lisa Marie (1996)
4:02,42 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 01.05.
253160 Tomic, Marina (1995); 266457 Wallebohr, Anne (1987)
260719 Lipp, Lena (1999); 23203 Kozel, Martina (1989)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2015: 6:19,20 LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 6:17,07 LG Stadtwerke München 31.07.2016

6:17,07 LG Stadtwerke München Mönchengladbach 31.07.
271023 Kalis, Mareen (1997); 266455 Gess, Christine (1994)
252213 Hering, Christina (1994)
7:33,44 StG Penzberg/Murnau Gilching 01.05.
23447 Müller, Sharon (1991); 272042 Symannek, Svenja (1993)
266723 Mayr, Josepha (1998)
8:06,99 LG Stadtwerke München II Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
268750 Ferenczi, Agnes (1981); 271447 Kurtenacker, Sabine (1979)
265590 Weimer, Katharina (1977)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2015: 1,77 Dörr, Carina 1993 -- Athletik & Sprintteam München
Obb Rekord: 1,87 Specht, Karin 1974 -- LG Sempt 15.08.1996

254231 1,81 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
28222 1,80 Dörr, Carina 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Eppingen 26.05.
253384 1,66 Peter, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
262020 1,65 Lanners, Nadine 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.05.
251493 1,57 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 04.06.
253732 1,57 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
26985 1,54 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 04.06.
28733 1,54 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
19749 1,54 Krämer, Caroline 1988 asics Team Wendelstein Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
254049 1,51 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.

27316 1,48 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 04.06.
266456 1,45 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
254119 1,42 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 04.06.
271258 1,42 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München Erding 04.06.
16884 1,40 Krispin, Antje 1986 TSV Schleißheim Aichach 24.07.
270722 1,34 Roth, Stefanie 1967 TSV Vaterstetten Regensburg 12.06.
Stabhochsprung
Obb Rekord: 4,20 Höllwarth, Daniela 1987 -- LG Stadtwerke München 22.05.2010

257296 2,60 Mieden, Hannah 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Gräfelfing 28.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2015: 5,59 Mädler, Michaela 1987 -- LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen
Obb Rekord: 6,47 Specht, Karin 1974 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/1860 München 30.08.1998

27937 5,76 +0,2 Riedl, Julia 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
254231 5,57 +0,3 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Kienbaum 30.07.
271261 5,47 +0,2 Regal, Franziska 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
8325 5,46 +0,2 Glonegger, Elisabeth 1982 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 14.05.
253384 5,45 -0,3 Peter, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
251493 5,42 +0,1 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 09.07.
17937 5,36 +1,2 Mädler, Michaela 1987 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Regensburg 07.05.
27316 5,26 +0,5 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 30.04.
253732 5,15 +0,5 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
271258 5,04 +0,0 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München München 27.07.

19749 4,92 +1,2 Krämer, Caroline 1988 asics Team Wendelstein Germering 30.04.
26985 4,89 +0,1 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
16884 4,75 -0,1 Krispin, Antje 1986 TSV Schleißheim Regensburg 12.06.
266456 4,74 +0,1 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
254119 4,69 +0,0 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
20850 4,65 -0,4 Sehorz, Anna 1990 VfL Waldkraiburg Freising 11.06.
254049 4,61 +0,2 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Erding 05.06.
28733 4,55 +0,0 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
601612 4,54 +1,5 Breuer, Lea 1996 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Germering 30.04.
267880 4,31 -0,4 Pröbstl, Pia 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 11.06.

270722 4,24 +0,5 Roth, Stefanie 1967 TSV Vaterstetten Regensburg 12.06.
24971 4,22 +0,0 Seitz, Melanie 1992 VfL Waldkraiburg Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 20.07.
1527 4,13 +0,1 Steckermeier, Marita 1969 MTV 79 München Germering 30.04.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2015: 10,41 Lauber, Antje 1986 -- TSV Schleißheim
Obb Rekord: 13,37 Schrader, Annelie 1979 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 16.06.2007

271261 10,79 +0,7 Regal, Franziska 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.09.
16884 9,73 -0,2 Krispin, Antje 1986 TSV Schleißheim Freising 11.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2015: 13,91 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 -- LG Oberland
Obb Rekord: 22,19 Losch, Claudia 1963 -- LCO München 23.08.1987

28935 13,81 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Heilbronn 26.06.
255052 13,36 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Paderborn 26.05.
19749 12,47 Krämer, Caroline 1988 asics Team Wendelstein Erding 16.07.
254231 12,28 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Kienbaum 29.07.
264358 12,21 Schlueter, Annemarie 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.
270246 11,20 Wilnhammer, Sabine 1979 LG Oberland Föching 30.07.
264339 10,86 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Moosach 20.08.
29703 10,83 Hagl, Michaela 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 15.10.
22074 10,64 Baade, Nele 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.09.
26985 10,63 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.04.

253384 10,51 Peter, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
271258 10,38 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München München 14.05.
251493 10,35 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 13.08.
266456 10,30 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 30.07.
57739 10,18 Jotz, Martina 1976 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Königsbrunn 02.08.
27407 10,03 Scheffel, Magdalena 1993 LG Würm Athletik München 27.07.
254729 9,68 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Zorneding 23.04.
27316 9,58 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 04.06.
272082 9,40 Schilcher, Katharina 1994 TSV Schongau Regensburg 16.04.
255826 9,40 Geitner, Katharina 1996 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 30.04.

16884 9,00 Krispin, Antje 1986 TSV Schleißheim Aichach 24.07.
28733 8,67 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
23485 8,66 Schneid, Georgina 1990 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 05.05.
253732 8,47 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
8855 8,41 Kiefersauer, Gertraud 1981 LG Oberland Wolfratshausen 19.06.
254119 8,02 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2015: 51,50 Weber, Evi 1995 -- TSV 1862 Erding
Obb Rekord: 63,98 Beuge, Barbara 1960 -- LCO München 8.08.1987

251908 52,22 Weber, Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Halle 22.05.
28935 49,30 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Erding 16.07.
29703 38,43 Hagl, Michaela 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 16.07.
254729 38,21 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Vilsbiburg 01.05.
264358 37,12 Schlueter, Annemarie 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 10.07.
255052 35,51 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Paderborn 26.05.
264339 33,47 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Moosach 20.08.
27407 32,87 Scheffel, Magdalena 1993 LG Würm Athletik München 29.06.
251900 30,95 Wöginger, Pia 1994 TSV 1862 Erding Germering 30.04.
270246 29,38 Wilnhammer, Sabine 1979 LG Oberland Föching 30.07.

28934 28,84 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Hausham 06.08.
25754 27,83 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Erfurt 14.02.
254231 27,28 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Zorneding 23.04.
8855 26,29 Kiefersauer, Gertraud 1981 LG Oberland Zorneding 23.04.
255826 25,74 Geitner, Katharina 1996 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 30.04.
253732 25,18 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
28488 22,68 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Hausham 06.08.
270781 22,59 Hornung, Martina 1968 TSV Vaterstetten Dingolfing 14.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2015: 53,54 Arlt, Anna 1993 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 60,28 Gabler, Betina 1971 -- LG Stadtwerke München 18.05.2003

264339 57,28 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Trauchgau 30.04.
42710 48,57 Gabler, Betina 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 23.07.
253962 44,55 Rinderle, Anna 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Bürstadt 10.09.
252325 43,22 Weiss, Anja 1995 TuS Alztal Garching Achenmühle 06.01.
22463 32,89 Alramseder, Melanie 1991 TuS Alztal Garching Erding 17.07.
23176 26,79 Alramseder, Dagmar 1963 TuS Alztal Garching Inzing/AUT 23.10.
27149 25,33 Alramseder, Marina 1993 TuS Alztal Garching Garching Alz 12.11.
28935 23,29 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Moosach 20.08.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2015: 47,37 Scheffel, Magdalena 1993 -- LG Würm Athletik
Obb Rekord: 52,64 Riedel, Melanie 1974 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 25.07.1999

24181 48,30 Wiesbeck, Raffaela 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Lawrence/USA 26.05.
27407 47,59 Scheffel, Magdalena 1993 LG Würm Athletik Erding 17.07.
254231 46,39 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Fayetteville/USA 30.07.
57739 44,70 Jotz, Martina 1976 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Königsbrunn 02.08.
28935 43,58 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland München 14.05.
253384 37,15 Peter, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
271261 36,14 Regal, Franziska 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
28934 34,98 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Hausham 06.08.
254119 33,83 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
254729 33,36 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Zorneding 23.04.

26985 33,08 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.
264339 32,87 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Hausham 06.08.
253732 32,84 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
266456 32,42 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
251493 32,19 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
271258 31,26 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München Erding 05.06.
19749 31,23 Krämer, Caroline 1988 asics Team Wendelstein Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
251900 30,88 Wöginger, Pia 1994 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 23.04.
23485 30,10 Schneid, Georgina 1990 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 05.05.
23154 28,69 Steinicke, Jessica 1990 DJK Ingolstadt Hebertshausen 30.04.

272082 28,12 Schilcher, Katharina 1994 TSV Schongau Regensburg 16.04.
28488 28,11 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Hausham 06.08.
254049 26,78 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
255826 25,75 Geitner, Katharina 1996 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 30.04.
42969 25,00 Schmid, Birgit 1972 TV Altötting Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 20.07.
270781 24,88 Hornung, Martina 1968 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 05.05.
27316 23,43 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 05.06.
8855 22,85 Kiefersauer, Gertraud 1981 LG Oberland Zorneding 23.04.
28733 20,20 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Erding 05.06.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2015: 5.030 Sedlbauer, Andrea 1992 -- LG Kreis Dachau
Obb Rekord: 6.396 Ertl, Karin 1974 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/TSV 1860 Münc 3.06./04.06.2000

254231 5.504 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Kienbaum 13.08./
14,45(+0,8)-1,72-12,28/26,56(-1,4)-5,57(+0,3)-45,63-2:22,95 14.08.
251493 4.627 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 05.06./
15,04(+0,2)-1,57-9,93/26,58(+0,0)-5,25(+0,8)-31,54-2:30,74 06.06.
253384 4.615 Peter, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
14,77(+1,2)-1,66-10,51/27,25(-0,6)-5,03(+0,0)-34,66-2:41,96 26.06.
26985 4.198 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
15,90(+3,6)-1,54-10,10-27,98(+0,0)/4,89(+0,1)-32,14-2:38,52 26.06.
271258 4.092 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München Erding 05.06./
16,18(+0,1)-1,42-9,74/27,30(+0,0)-5,02(+0,0)-31,26-2:37,53 06.06.
27316 4.021 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
15,26(+3,6)-1,48-9,51-26,43(-0,3)/5,21(-1,0)-20,58-2:52,30 26.06.
19749 3.896 Krämer, Caroline 1988 asics Team Wendelstein Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
16,69(+2,3)-1,54-12,15-29,10(-0,2)/4,56(-0,9)-31,23-2:52,55 26.06.
266456 3.831 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
16,30(+1,9)-1,45-10,13/28,67(-0,3)-4,43(+0,0)-32,42-2:43,26 26.06.
253732 3.774 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
17,02(+0,8)-1,57-8,47/29,13(-0,3)-4,72(-0,3)-32,84-2:47,63 26.06.
28733 3.528 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
18,42(+0,8)-1,54-8,67/27,49(-0,5)-4,55(+0,0)-19,83-2:39,93 26.06.

254049 3.511 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
16,70(+0,8)-1,51-7,85/29,83(-0,6)-4,56(+0,2)-26,78-2:46,12 26.06.
254119 3.274 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 04.06./
17,52-1,42-8,01-29,03/4,54-30,07-3:03,56 05.06.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2015: 12.415 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 16.513 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 31.08./01.09.2002

13.333 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
253384 Peter, Jana (1994) - 4.615; 251493 Schneider, Julia (1994) - 4.520 26.06.
26985 Halbritter, Franziska (1990) - 4.198
12.322 LG Sempt Erding 04.06./
254231 Obermaier, Anna-Lena (1996) - 5.322; 254049 Hock, Julia (1996) - 3.509 05.06.
28733 Strixner, Vanessa (1994) - 3.491
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
22463 1.584 Alramseder, Melanie 1991 TuS Alztal Garching Dingolfing 14.05.
28,38-7,43-14,80-15,52-7,99

Juniorinnen U23
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 12,43 Tomic, Marina 1995 -- LAG Mittlere Isar
Obb Rekord: 11,47 Rockmeier, Birgit 1973 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 10.06.1995

255647 12,27 +0,0 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
253160 12,33 +1,5 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 05.06.
258907 12,57 +0,5 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Vöhri 02.07.
255126 12,61 +1,3 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 27.07.
251493 12,73 +1,8 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
254905 12,80 +1,4 Apprich, Lydia 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel St. Pölten/AUT 26.05.
272370 13,10 +0,0 Dorn, Alexandra 1995 TSV Gräfelfing München 29.06.
271258 13,20 +0,8 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München Germering 30.04.
253384 13,34 +0,0 Peter, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
271261 13,43 -0,9 Regal, Franziska 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.

261155 13,53 +0,2 Mekidiche, Marina 1994 SV Lohhof München 18.09.
253711 13,81 +0,0 Prechtl, Andrea 1994 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Laufen 30.04.
266456 13,86 -0,8 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
268701 14,25 +0,9 Szörenyi, Noémi 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Müchen 04.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 25,10 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 23,27 Rockmeier, Birgit 1973 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 18.06.1994

255647 24,65 -0,6 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
253160 25,26 -0,1 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Hösbach 10.07.
258907 25,62 +0,0 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 17.07.
255126 25,80 +0,1 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 27.07.
254231 26,15 +0,0 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
251493 26,32 +0,1 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 23.07.
254905 26,58 +0,1 Apprich, Lydia 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 27.07.
272370 26,87 -0,2 Dorn, Alexandra 1995 TSV Gräfelfing München 29.06.
254466 27,07 -0,4 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
28733 27,22 -0,1 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.

253384 27,25 -0,6 Peter, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
271258 27,30 +0,0 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München Erding 04.06.
261155 28,10 -1,4 Mekidiche, Marina 1994 SV Lohhof Hebertshausen 30.04.
266456 28,57 -0,1 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 30.07.
253711 29,00 -0,7 Prechtl, Andrea 1994 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 07.05.
253732 29,13 -0,3 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
254049 29,14 -0,1 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
268701 29,60 +1,1 Szörenyi, Noémi 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Müchen 04.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 52,91 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 52,64 Daimer, Rita 1962 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 30.08.1981

252213 53,41 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Bochum-Wattenscheid 24.07.
255647 57,13 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
266455 57,74 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
255126 58,89 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 27.07.
27807 59,40 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Germering 30.04.
253160 59,96 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Neustadt a.d.W. 07.08.
261155 62,00 Mekidiche, Marina 1994 SV Lohhof Freising 11.06.
268701 66,22 Szörenyi, Noémi 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
266456 66,54 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 07.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 1:59,54 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 1:59,54 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München 26.07.2015

252213 2:00,37 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Dessau 27.05.
266455 2:05,28 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Dessau 27.05.
27807 2:08,90 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bochum-Wattenscheid 24.07.
253725 2:19,94 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.06.
254231 2:21,34 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Fayetteville/USA 29.07.
251493 2:28,01 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 13.08.
271258 2:33,31 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
254486 2:36,94 Prechtl, Katharina 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Wolfratshausen 19.06.
268701 2:39,03 Szörenyi, Noémi 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
28733 2:39,93 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.

253384 2:41,96 Peter, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
266456 2:43,26 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
254049 2:45,43 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Erding 05.06.
253732 2:47,63 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 4:25,20 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 4:11,48 Schwarzbauer, Gabriele 1968 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 4.07.1990

266455 4:22,28 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 17.07.
27807 4:25,23 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Neustadt a.d.W. 07.08.
259865 4:41,14 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Chester/USA 22.04.
28940 4:48,86 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Koblenz 25.05.
253725 4:50,81 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Hösbach 10.07.
254486 5:08,00 Prechtl, Katharina 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Ingolstadt 24.06.
265415 5:18,90 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 10:47,7 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 -- Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim
Obb Rekord: 9:05,67 Schwarzbauer, Gabriele 1968 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 4.09.1990

259865 9:57,50 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Maryland/USA 26.03.
253725 10:16,18 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Hösbach 09.07.
28940 10:39,83 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Hösbach 09.07.
254486 11:11,87 Prechtl, Katharina 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Karlsfeld 29.06.
265415 11:52,47 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 03.08.
268446 13:38,56 Wimmer, Ramona 1994 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 20.07.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 16:38,01 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 16:35,93 Heuck, Ingalena 1986 -- LG Stadtwerke München 5.07.2008

259865 17:24,25 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Philadelphia/USA 28.04.
264919 17:42,58 Mortier, Caroline 1996 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 15.06.
28940 18:30,08 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Erding 16.07.
254486 20:08,87 Prechtl, Katharina 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Karlsfeld 11.05.
265415 20:40,11 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 15.06.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 47:02,22 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 34:43,07 Heuck, Ingalena 1986 -- LG Stadtwerke München 3.05.2008

259865 38:24,6 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Chester/USA 18.05.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2015: 39:37 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 -- Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim
Obb Rekord: 33:48 Viellehner, Julia 1985 -- TSV Winhöring 11.09.2005

264919 36:56 Mortier, Caroline 1996 PTSV Rosenheim Mettenheim 19.06.
271228 40:09 Held, Lilian 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Lohhof 19.03.
28940 40:11 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Hamburg 11.09.
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2015: 1:26:44 Paulig, Maria 1994 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 1:15:14 Viellehner, Julia 1985 -- TSV Winhöring 26.03.2006

264867 1:26:38 Paulig, Maria 1994 LifePark Max Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.04.
271228 1:29:09 Held, Lilian 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Linz/AUT 03.04.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2015: 14,87 Schneider, Julia 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 13,41 Burghardt, Alexandra 1995 -- LAZ Inn 13.08.2012

254231 14,45 +0,8 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Kienbaum 29.07.
253384 14,77 +1,2 Peter, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
251493 14,84 +0,0 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 23.07.
258907 15,09 +0,1 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 17.07.
255126 15,14 +0,0 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting Hösbach 09.07.
266456 15,95 +1,0 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 17.07.
271258 16,18 +0,1 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München Erding 04.06.
254049 16,70 +0,8 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
253732 17,02 +0,8 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
28733 17,09 +0,6 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2015: 81,47 Eisenhut, Tizia 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 58,35 Graiani, Daniela 1970 -- Kirchheimer SC 22.07.1989

255647 59,98 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Jena 29.05.
254466 61,49 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Bochum-Wattenscheid 23.07.
258907 62,76 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 09.07.
266456 73,89 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 14.05.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2015: 9:57,75 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 9:57,75 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 -- DJK Ingolstadt 9.07.2015

253725 10:58,35 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Raleigh/USA 06.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2015: 48,30 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 45,44 LG Stadtwerke München 28.07.2012

49,32 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 05.06.
261437 Funk, Katharina (1998); 260507 Haslberger, Maria (1997)
254905 Apprich, Lydia (1996); 254422 Hauck, Annabelle (1997)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2015: 3:44,36 LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 3:41,05 LG Stadtwerke München 26.07.2015

3:43,36 LG Stadtwerke München Kassel 19.06.
252213 Hering, Christina (1994); 266455 Gess, Christine (1994)
29379 Rieger, Louisa (1998); 255647 Petkov, Lisa Marie (1996)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2015: 1,77 Dörr, Carina 1993 -- Athletik & Sprintteam München
Obb Rekord: 1,87 Specht, Karin 1974 -- LG Sempt 15.08.1996

254231 1,81 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
253384 1,66 Peter, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
251493 1,57 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 04.06.
253732 1,57 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
28733 1,54 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
254049 1,51 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
266456 1,45 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
271258 1,42 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München Erding 04.06.
Stabhochsprung
Obb Rekord: 4,20 Höllwarth, Daniela 1987 -- LG Stadtwerle München 22.05.2010

257296 2,60 Mieden, Hannah 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Gräfelfing 28.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2015: 5,49 Schneider, Julia 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 6,39 Schlampp, Renate 1978 -- PSV Eichstädt 26.07.1998

271261 5,47 +0,2 Regal, Franziska 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
253384 5,45 -0,3 Peter, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
251493 5,42 +0,1 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 09.07.
254231 5,38 +0,0 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Erding 05.06.
253732 5,15 +0,5 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
271258 5,04 +0,0 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München München 27.07.
266456 4,74 +0,1 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
254049 4,61 +0,2 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Erding 05.06.
28733 4,55 +0,0 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
601612 4,21 +0,7 Breuer, Lea 1996 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck München 23.04.
Dreisprung
Obb Rekord: 13,01 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 31.07.2016

271261 10,79 +0,7 Regal, Franziska 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.09.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2015: 12,01 Schlueter, Annemarie 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 20,53 Plotzitzka, Iris 1966 -- LCO München 21.08.1988

255052 13,36 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Paderborn 26.05.
254231 12,28 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Kienbaum 29.07.
264358 12,21 Schlueter, Annemarie 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Müchen 04.05.
29703 10,83 Hagl, Michaela 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 15.10.
253384 10,51 Peter, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
271258 10,38 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München München 14.05.
251493 10,35 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 13.08.
266456 10,30 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 30.07.
254729 9,68 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Zorneding 23.04.
272082 9,40 Schilcher, Katharina 1994 TSV Schongau Regensburg 16.04.

255826 9,40 Geitner, Katharina 1996 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 30.04.
28733 8,67 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
253732 8,47 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
254049 7,94 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
601612 6,67 Breuer, Lea 1996 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck München 23.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2015: 49,40 Weber, Evi 1995 -- TSV 1862 Erding
Obb Rekord: 60,63 Giesa, Ulrike 1984 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 22.05.2005

251908 52,22 Weber, Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Halle 22.05.
29703 38,43 Hagl, Michaela 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 16.07.
254729 38,21 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Vilsbiburg 01.05.
264358 37,12 Schlueter, Annemarie 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 10.07.
255052 35,51 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Paderborn 26.05.
251900 30,95 Wöginger, Pia 1994 TSV 1862 Erding Germering 30.04.
28934 28,84 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Hausham 06.08.
254231 27,28 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Zorneding 23.04.
255826 25,74 Geitner, Katharina 1996 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 30.04.
253732 25,18 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.

28488 22,68 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Hausham 06.08.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2015: 53,54 Arlt, Anna 1993 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 55,03 Arlt, Anna 1993 -- LG Stadtwerke München 13.07.2013

253962 44,55 Rinderle, Anna 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Bürstadt 10.09.
252325 43,22 Weiss, Anja 1995 TuS Alztal Garching Achenmühle 06.01.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2015: 47,37 Scheffel, Magdalena 1993 -- LG Würm Athletik
Obb Rekord: 50,86 Zandt, Julia 1984 -- LG Würm Athletik 20.07.2000

254231 46,39 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Fayetteville/USA 29.07.
271261 36,14 Regal, Franziska 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
253384 35,93 Peter, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
28934 34,98 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Hausham 06.08.
254729 33,36 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Zorneding 23.04.
253732 32,84 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
266456 32,42 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
251493 32,19 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
271258 31,26 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München Erding 05.06.
251900 30,88 Wöginger, Pia 1994 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 23.04.

272082 28,12 Schilcher, Katharina 1994 TSV Schongau Regensburg 16.04.
28488 28,11 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Hausham 06.08.
254049 26,78 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
255826 25,75 Geitner, Katharina 1996 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 30.04.
28733 20,20 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Erding 05.06.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2015: 4.596 Schneider, Julia 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 5.695 Kutscherauer, Gabi 1985 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 3.09./04.09.2004

254231 5.504 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Kienbaum 29.07./
14,45(+0,8)-1,72-12,28/26,56(-1,4)-5,57(+0,3)-45,63-2:22,95 30.07.
251493 4.627 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 04.06./
15,04-1,57-9,93-26,58/5,25-31,54-2:30,74 05.06.
253384 4.615 Peter, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
14,77(+1,2)-1,66-10,51-27,25(-0,6)/5,03(+0,0)-34,66-2:41,96 26.06.
271258 4.092 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München Erding 04.06./
16,18-1,42-9,74-27,30/5,02-31,26-2:37,53 05.06.
266456 3.831 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
16,30(+1,9)-1,45-10,13-28,67(-0,3)/4,43(+0,0)-32,42-2:43,26 26.06.
253732 3.774 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
17,02(+0,8)-1,57-8,47-29,13(-0,3)/4,72(-0,3)-32,84-2:47,63 26.06.
28733 3.528 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
18,42(+0,8)-1,54-8,67-27,49(-0,5)/4,55(+0,0)-19,83-2:39,93 26.06.
254049 3.511 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
16,70(+0,8)-1,51-7,85-29,83(-0,6)/4,56(+0,2)-26,78-2:46,12 26.06.

Junioren U23
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 10,75 Bauer, Florian 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 10,28 Blum, Christian 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 25.07.2009

252182 10,83 +0,6 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
258081 10,89 +0,6 Bauer, Florian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.06.
266668 11,06 +0,6 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Erding 16.07.
254488 11,21 +0,6 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Hösbach 09.07.
253638 11,23 +0,0 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Königsbrunn 02.08.
29353 11,27 +0,8 Reithmeier, Philipp 1994 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Germering 30.04.
254462 11,29 +0,8 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 05.06.
269117 11,30 -0,5 Sarmiento Ramirez, Manuel An 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
262518 11,40 +1,5 Rist, Constantin 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Ingolstadt 24.06.
254351 11,51 +1,6 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Landshut 29.07.

254993 11,53 +1,1 Conrad, Jacob 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
268454 11,59 +0,8 Elsen, Ludwig 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.04.
252010 11,59 +1,7 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
259298 11,63 +1,7 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 21.05.
253202 11,64 +1,7 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
265977 11,64 +0,2 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 27.07.
268958 11,68 +1,3 Meuer, Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing München 27.07.
266499 11,70 +0,5 Munzinger, Florian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
252998 11,71 +0,0 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Wolfratshausen 19.06.
271030 11,79 +1,7 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 21.05.

253268 12,00 +1,0 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 04.06.
260681 12,03 +1,1 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Müchen 04.05.
271943 12,03 +0,0 Ali, Jawad 1995 LG Oberland Dachau 15.08.
272080 12,04 +1,5 Calmai, Pietro 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Müchen 04.05.
265787 12,18 +0,3 Weimar, David 1995 SV Putzbrunn Regensburg 05.06.
261376 12,23 +1,8 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 TSV 1860 München Müchen 04.05.
264424 12,26 +0,8 Roob, Sebastian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
252206 12,31 +1,7 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
258261 12,42 +0,0 Holzer, Toni 1996 TSV Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 19.06.
621992 12,44 +0,7 Goj, Kevin 1996 SV Germering München 18.09.

270207 12,52 +0,8 Sailer, Christoph 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
259653 12,55 +1,8 Schubert, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Müchen 04.05.
264750 12,62 +0,0 Steidle, Kilian 1995 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 27.07.
252505 12,64 +0,0 Lachner, Simon 1995 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 30.04.
266601 12,72 -0,7 Lodahl, Sebastian 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 11.06.
271250 12,75 +0,0 Wacht, Tobias 1996 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 30.04.
258911 12,80 +0,8 Hager, Dominik 1995 TuS Geretsried München 27.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 22,09 Frytz, Lukas 1995 -- LG Würm Athletik
Obb Rekord: 21,06 Gollnow, David 1989 -- TSV 1860 Erding 25.07.2010

252182 21,60 -0,1 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
266668 22,12 +0,0 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Erding 17.07.
253726 22,49 -0,3 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Plattling 18.09.
258081 22,51 -0,5 Bauer, Florian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.05.
29353 22,68 +1,2 Reithmeier, Philipp 1994 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Müchen 04.05.
254462 22,82 -0,1 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Freising 11.06.
254488 22,98 +0,0 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Hösbach 10.07.
262518 23,20 +0,7 Rist, Constantin 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Germering 30.04.
254351 23,31 -0,5 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Landshut 29.07.
265977 23,43 +0,7 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Germering 30.04.

253202 23,80 -2,4 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 07.05.
266499 23,97 +0,1 Munzinger, Florian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
268964 24,05 +0,0 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.06.
271943 24,47 +0,3 Ali, Jawad 1995 LG Oberland München 27.07.
260681 24,82 +1,2 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Müchen 04.05.
264750 25,18 +0,6 Steidle, Kilian 1995 SV DJK Taufkirchen Dachau 15.08.
268454 25,22 -0,2 Elsen, Ludwig 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
261376 25,29 -2,1 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 07.05.
270207 26,28 +0,1 Sailer, Christoph 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
271250 26,38 +1,0 Wacht, Tobias 1996 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 30.04.

266601 26,47 -0,2 Lodahl, Sebastian 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 11.06.
252505 26,68 -0,7 Lachner, Simon 1995 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 30.04.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 48,85 Frytz, Lukas 1995 -- LG Würm Athletik
Obb Rekord: 46,50 Trefz, Johannes 1992 -- LG Stadtwerke München 31.05.2014
Obb Rekord: 46,50 Plass, Jonas 1986 -- asics Team Wendelstein 27.08.2006

252182 48,25 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Jena 29.05.
253726 48,54 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Weinheim 28.05.
266668 49,31 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Hösbach 10.07.
254462 49,91 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Ingolstadt 24.06.
271201 50,75 Schiffereger, Hannes 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
272080 51,14 Calmai, Pietro 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
265977 51,72 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Hösbach 10.07.
268964 52,41 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kitzingen 05.05.
252010 52,83 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
271030 52,94 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.

259298 53,06 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 30.07.
257079 53,15 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Freising 11.06.
253202 53,48 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
252206 55,61 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
255125 56,59 Bayer, Florian 1995 SV Esting München 27.07.
253268 57,15 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 04.06.
270993 58,12 Engelmann, Christian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.04.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 1:52,11 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 1:47,0 Ferner, Hans-Peter 1956 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 13.08.1978

272080 1:52,35 Calmai, Pietro 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 04.06.
255232 1:53,70 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 04.06.
271201 1:53,83 Schiffereger, Hannes 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 04.06.
252182 1:55,34 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
28921 1:57,23 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg München 27.07.
260898 2:01,91 Huppenberger, Marinus 1994 TSV Penzberg München 14.05.
264479 2:02,66 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
270993 2:04,19 Engelmann, Christian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.06.
266708 2:05,68 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim München 27.07.
261550 2:07,79 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.

256154 2:09,96 Knallinger, Georg 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Wolfratshausen 19.06.
269056 2:11,00 Riehn, Moritz 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Ansbach 20.07.
28923 2:13,41 Speinle, Michael 1994 TSV Penzberg München 29.06.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 2:28,65 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 2:20,6 Stecher, Hubert 1946 -- TSV Freilassing 29.06.1968

264479 2:41,42 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 03.08.
266708 2:46,47 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 4:00,64 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 3:45,6 Weniger, Andreas 1958 -- TSV 1860 München 21.07.1979
Obb Rekord: 3:45,6 Thomann, Hans-Lothar 1949 -- DJK Sportbund München 19.08.1970

266708 4:18,08 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim Pocking 13.05.
261550 4:21,13 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
269056 4:36,88 Riehn, Moritz 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
271030 4:58,75 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 21.05.
259298 5:00,27 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
252010 5:09,58 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
252206 5:13,30 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
253268 5:23,07 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 05.06.
253202 5:30,57 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 8:53,72 Pritzl, Michael 1994 -- TuS Bad Aibling
Obb Rekord: 7:59,6 Herle, Christoph 1959 -- USC München 13.08.1977

261550 9:20,67 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 08.05.
263906 9:24,10 Weigand, Maximilian 1995 TSV Penzberg München 27.07.
270877 11:25,40 Griesinger, Jonathan 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar München 14.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 15:24,32 Pritzl, Michael 1994 -- TuS Bad Aibling
Obb Rekord: 13:38,6 Brugger, Ulrich 1947 -- TSV 1860 München 12.06.1969

255298 15:45,67 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Freising 11.06.
261550 16:11,57 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
10000 m Lauf
Obb Rekord: 29:42,9 Weniger, Andreas 1958 -- TSV 1860 München 25.09.1980

266708 38:49,80 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim Karlsfeld 22.07.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2015: 40:30 Speinle, Michael 1994 -- TSV Penzberg
Obb Rekord: 31:30 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 24.04.2005

272919 31:56 Wimmer, Gabriel 1996 Lauffeuer Chiemgau München 09.10.
255298 33:06 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Mettenheim 19.06.
266311 34:35 Hofbauer, Kilian 1995 TV Altötting Bad Füssing 14.02.
266708 35:22 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim Bad Füssing 14.02.
28921 39:16 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Ruhstorf 28.05.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2015: 1:51:23 TSV Penzberg
Obb Rekord: 1:37:14 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 12.09.2009

2:05:05 TSV Penzberg Ruhstorf 28.05.
28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994) - 39:16; 28923 Speinle, Michael (1994) - 40:46
260898 Huppenberger, Marinus (1994) - 45:03
110 m Hürden 1.067m
Bestl. 2015: 13,80 Barth, Sebastian 1993 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 13,48 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 10.07.1993

254462 14,65 -0,6 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Bochum-Wattenscheid 24.07.
271030 15,66 +0,8 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
252010 15,74 -0,9 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Hösbach 10.07.
28921 15,81 +0,0 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Freising 11.06.
268964 16,12 +0,5 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kitzingen 05.05.
253202 16,73 +0,8 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
252206 17,02 +0,8 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
259298 17,07 +0,8 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
253268 19,52 +0,0 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 05.06.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2015: 54,14 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 -- TSV Penzberg
Obb Rekord: 49,56 Gollnow, David 1989 -- TSV 1862 Erding 24.07.2011

254462 53,50 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Erding 17.07.
28921 53,86 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Erding 17.07.
268964 55,60 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Paderborn 26.05.
254351 55,76 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 17.07.
253919 57,07 Gremm, Michael 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 14.05.
260681 61,85 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
62,85 Wickert, Adrian 1994 SV Esting Plattling 17.09.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2015: 42,50 LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 40,28 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 14.08.1988

43,83 LG Stadtwerke München I München 04.05.
258125 Singer, Philipp (1998); 257348 Faltenbacher, David (1997)
262077 Boruth, Felix (1997); 269117 Sarmiento Ramirez, Manuel An (1995)
47,94 LG Stadtwerke München II München 29.06.
268454 Elsen, Ludwig (1996); 260681 Kreuzpaintner, David (1994)
259653 Schubert, Valentin (1996); 272175 Hiller, Felix (1998)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2015: 3:26,88 StG Penzberg/Murnau
Obb Rekord: 3:08,48 VfL Waldkraiburg 4.08.1985

3:45,36 StG Penzberg/Murnau Gilching 01.05.
259781 Satter, Max (1998); 28923 Speinle, Michael (1994)
260898 Huppenberger, Marinus (1994); 28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Obb Rekord: 7:22,27 TSV Gräfelfing 13.08.1989

8:27,95 StG Penzberg/Murnau Gilching 01.05.
28923 Speinle, Michael (1994); 260898 Huppenberger, Marinus (1994)
28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2015: 2,22 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 2,23 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- FC Aschheim 24.08.2014

253271 2,16 Potye, Tobias 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Bochum-Wattenscheid 23.07.
257028 1,90 Vogel, Emanuel 1994 LG Würm Athletik Freising 11.06.
259298 1,84 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 21.05.
252010 1,81 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
253268 1,80 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
254991 1,79 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Aschheim 14.05.
271030 1,72 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 21.05.
260681 1,70 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.09.
252206 1,67 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
253202 1,63 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2015: 4,66 Obst, Florian 1993 -- TV Emmering
Obb Rekord: 5,50 Zintl, Bernhard 1965 -- USC München 12.07.1986

268958 4,80 Meuer, Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 28.05.
252010 4,66 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Regensburg 01.07.
271030 4,50 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 08.05.
252206 4,50 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Innsbruck/AUT 15.05.
256909 4,15 Rentz, David 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 29.05.
259578 4,00 Weichselgartner, Sebastian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 29.05.
259298 3,80 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 21.05.
271210 3,46 Knies, Gabriel 1994 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 11.09.
253202 3,30 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
253268 2,70 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 05.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2015: 6,99 Aufinger, Lukas 1993 -- TSV Ottobrunn
Obb Rekord: 7,75 Kelm, Bernhard 1967 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 11.06.1988

253638 6,83 +0,0 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Königsbrunn 02.08.
259298 6,48 +0,0 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 30.07.
252010 6,47 +0,6 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
254851 6,43 -0,2 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
271030 6,41 +0,4 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 21.05.
254462 6,39 -0,2 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Freising 11.06.
252206 6,03 +0,3 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
252998 5,94 +0,0 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Wolfratshausen 19.06.
254993 5,90 +1,1 Conrad, Jacob 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
253202 5,81 -0,1 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kitzingen 05.05.

268958 5,77 +0,3 Meuer, Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing München 27.07.
621992 5,75 +0,5 Goj, Kevin 1996 SV Germering München 18.09.
253268 5,74 +0,2 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 04.06.
266499 5,69 -0,1 Munzinger, Florian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
253269 5,63 -0,9 Süßbauer, Vincent 1995 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 05.05.
260798 5,49 +0,0 Kotwan, Noah 1996 SV Lohhof München 23.04.
258911 5,47 +1,1 Hager, Dominik 1995 TuS Geretsried Regensburg 07.05.
261376 5,47 +1,0 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 TSV 1860 München München 27.07.
264530 5,41 +0,1 Hendrichs, Oliver 1996 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 27.07.
258261 5,24 +0,3 Holzer, Toni 1996 TSV Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 19.06.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2015: 15,23 Antonov, Ivane 1994 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 15,42 Sauer, Michael 1941 -- TSV 1860 München 28.07.1962

254993 14,25 +0,0 Conrad, Jacob 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
261376 12,32 -0,0 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 TSV 1860 München Hösbach 09.07.
266499 12,25 +1,3 Munzinger, Florian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.06.
258911 12,16 -0,8 Hager, Dominik 1995 TuS Geretsried Freising 11.06.
271893 10,31 +0,0 Kleinschwärzer, Christof 1996 TuS Alztal Garching Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 20.07.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
Bestl. 2015: 18,22 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 -- Kirchheimer SC
Obb Rekord: 18,81 Dippl, Robert 1983 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 15.07.2005

257988 18,70 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
28009 18,61 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Heilbronn 25.06.
253347 16,01 Koller, Lukas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
253471 15,69 Vizjak, Alan 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
271030 13,47 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 21.05.
252206 11,73 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Zorneding 23.04.
254230 11,48 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Zorneding 23.04.
252010 11,48 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
259298 11,43 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.04.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2015: 55,27 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 -- Kirchheimer SC
Obb Rekord: 57,07 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 -- Kirchheimer SC 15.08.2016

28009 57,07 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Dachau 15.08.
253347 55,84 Koller, Lukas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
257988 51,24 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 10.07.
253471 47,66 Vizjak, Alan 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 10.07.
271030 42,23 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleissheim 08.05.
252206 38,86 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
252010 34,19 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
259298 32,31 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
254230 30,66 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Zorneding 23.04.
255825 23,07 Mavroudis, Denis 1995 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 30.04.

253202 22,83 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
253268 20,68 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 05.06.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Bestl. 2015: 69,70 Lang, Simon 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 72,61 Lang, Simon 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München 15.05.2016

251564 72,61 Lang, Simon 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Fränkisch-Crumbach 01.01.
29218 63,64 Staudacher jun., Sebastian 1994 SV Achenmühle Erding 17.07.
28009 46,92 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Moosach 20.08.
255293 41,02 Achorner, Marco 1996 SV Achenmühle Achenmühle 06.01.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2015: 76,54 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 79,18 Benninger, Hans 1971 -- LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 15.06.1991

253222 75,51 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Jena 04.06.
272059 62,14 Zagler, Andreas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 17.07.
271030 58,18 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.04.
28009 47,78 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Hausham 06.08.
253347 47,32 Koller, Lukas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Hausham 06.08.
252010 45,10 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
252206 43,37 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Zorneding 23.04.
259298 40,02 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Müchen 04.05.
253268 35,62 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 05.06.
255825 33,56 Mavroudis, Denis 1995 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 30.04.

254230 32,22 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Zorneding 23.04.
253202 31,37 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
271893 31,36 Kleinschwärzer, Christof 1996 TuS Alztal Garching Vilsbiburg 01.05.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2015: 6.109 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 -- LG Sempt
Obb Rekord: 7.581 Hargasser, Peter 1978 -- LAZ Wasserburg-Markt Schwaben 4.09./05.09.1999

271030 6.856 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 13.08./
11,86(+0,6)-6,44(-0,1)-13,69-1,76-52,43/15,77(-0,6)-42,43-4,30-54,58-4:44,33 14.08.
252010 6.474 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Kienbaum 13.08./
11,55(+0,6)-6,46(+0,2)-11,59-1,85-52,91/16,21(-0,4)-36,61-4,70-38,89-5:00,84 14.08.
259298 5.913 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 21.05./
11,63(+1,7)-6,34(+0,4)-11,19-1,84-53,40/16,41(+2,6)-30,41-3,80-36,14-5:04,16 22.05.
252206 5.695 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
12,31(+1,7)-5,86(+0,0)-11,31-1,66-55,61/17,02(+0,8)-38,86-4,20-42,22-5:13,30 26.06.
253202 4.813 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
11,64(+1,7)-5,41(+0,0)-7,76-1,63-53,48/16,73(+0,8)-22,83-3,30-31,37-5:30,57 26.06.
253268 4.397 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 04.06./
12,00-5,74-7,47-1,76-57,15/19,52-20,68-2,70-35,62-5:23,07 05.06.

Männliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 10,62 Adolf, Michael 1996 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 10,49 Sewald, Marinus 1987 -- LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 2.05.2006

258543 10,99 +0,9 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 05.06.
255899 11,14 +0,5 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 04.06.
257348 11,14 +0,9 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.06.
262077 11,34 -0,3 Boruth, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
258650 11,35 +0,5 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.05.
257471 11,48 +0,7 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Erding 16.07.
257726 11,49 +0,3 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
257839 11,52 +0,5 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
259109 11,58 +1,0 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
270969 11,59 +1,2 SanAntonio de Benito, Sasha 1997 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Parten 25.06.

263686 11,59 -0,1 Mintchev, Nikolay 1998 ESV München Ingolstadt 02.07.
268387 11,63 +0,0 Mand, Manuel 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freising 11.06.
259577 11,74 -2,4 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 07.05.
272219 11,79 +0,4 Strigunow, Eugen 1998 DJK Ingolstadt Regensburg 05.06.
272607 11,79 -0,1 Maibach, Marius 1997 TSV Peißenberg Ingolstadt 02.07.
257769 11,82 +0,3 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
257855 11,82 +0,3 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 04.06.
258842 11,89 +0,0 Schmid, Corvin 1997 SV Esting München 29.06.
260995 11,90 +0,1 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 13.08.
269044 11,92 +0,0 Angermann, Paul 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar München 29.06.

260819 11,95 +0,4 Schuster, Christian 1998 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 05.06.
258125 12,00 +0,0 Singer, Philipp 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.04.
262643 12,00 +0,1 Geier, Johannes 1998 ESV München München 29.06.
268644 12,01 +0,0 Petrovic, Zdravko 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.04.
262055 12,01 +0,5 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 04.06.
260780 12,01 +0,0 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg Ingolstadt 02.07.
260449 12,10 +0,0 Forster, Markus 1998 TuS Geretsried Wolfratshausen 19.06.
255500 12,11 +0,5 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
265119 12,11 -0,7 Rüchardt, Jakob 1998 Läuferclub Buchendorf Freising 11.06.
268519 12,16 -0,3 Humbert, Niklas 1998 ESV München Ingolstadt 02.07.

265463 12,24 +0,0 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
269043 12,25 +0,0 Held, Fabian 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 30.04.
272633 12,25 -0,3 Kojo, John 1998 ESV München Ingolstadt 02.07.
258630 12,26 -0,2 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.09.
255940 12,29 +0,0 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Wasserburg 01.05.
256539 12,34 -0,1 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rosenheim 10.09.
257777 12,38 +0,3 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
270794 12,42 +1,8 Estrada, Marcus 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.
621980 12,49 +0,3 Brunthaler, Dominik 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.09.
264788 12,50 -0,5 Clauß, Philipp 1998 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 30.04.

258918 12,50 -0,3 Hildebrandt, Quirin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 21,75 Adolf, Michael 1996 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 21,27 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 -- TSV 1862 Erding 15.08.2010

258543 22,59 -0,8 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 04.06.
258650 22,96 -1,6 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.05.
257769 23,00 +0,1 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Freising 11.06.
268387 23,18 -0,2 Mand, Manuel 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freising 11.06.
267038 23,36 -0,2 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 11.06.
263686 23,36 -0,2 Mintchev, Nikolay 1998 ESV München München 29.06.
259577 23,42 -2,4 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 07.05.
257726 23,54 -0,1 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Erding 17.07.
272219 23,68 +0,8 Strigunow, Eugen 1998 DJK Ingolstadt München 27.07.
269044 23,76 +0,0 Angermann, Paul 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar München 29.06.

265119 24,24 +0,1 Rüchardt, Jakob 1998 Läuferclub Buchendorf Freising 11.06.
265463 24,24 +0,1 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 11.06.
258842 24,29 +0,2 Schmid, Corvin 1997 SV Esting München 27.07.
259119 24,34 -0,4 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried Regensburg 07.05.
255897 24,46 -0,2 Montague, Christopher 1997 SV Putzbrunn München 29.06.
256539 24,50 +0,0 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rosenheim 10.09.
268519 24,69 +0,0 Humbert, Niklas 1998 ESV München München 29.06.
258422 24,72 +0,0 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Wasserburg 01.05.
260819 24,76 -0,9 Schuster, Christian 1998 LG Kreis Dachau München 14.05.
272633 24,78 +1,1 Kojo, John 1998 ESV München Ingolstadt 02.07.

272707 25,31 +1,1 Frölian, Nicolas 1998 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 02.07.
259889 25,80 -2,1 Dobiasch, Tim 1997 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 07.05.
261293 25,83 +0,0 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing München 27.07.
270445 26,08 +0,0 Söllner, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
258918 27,23 -3,2 Hildebrandt, Quirin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 48,74 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 -- LG Kreis Dachau
Obb Rekord: 47,15 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 -- TSV 1862 Erding 8.08.2010

258650 50,30 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 02.07.
267038 50,41 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar München 14.05.
268387 50,52 Mand, Manuel 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 02.07.
272343 51,50 Sow, Bayefall 1997 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 16.07.
272219 51,74 Strigunow, Eugen 1998 DJK Ingolstadt München 29.06.
259119 52,06 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried Ingolstadt 02.07.
259781 52,69 Satter, Max 1998 TSV Penzberg Freising 11.06.
262055 53,01 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
255899 53,04 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
266030 53,10 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.

265119 53,37 Rüchardt, Jakob 1998 Läuferclub Buchendorf München 29.06.
260995 53,37 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 13.08.
265463 53,45 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar München 14.05.
257726 53,61 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
258422 53,91 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Dachau 15.08.
270969 54,04 SanAntonio de Benito, Sasha 1997 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
257769 54,14 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
255500 54,53 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 13.08.
269043 54,75 Held, Fabian 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 30.04.
257839 54,80 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.

257855 55,67 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 04.06.
261293 55,73 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Augsburg 07.06.
257720 55,86 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
270444 56,27 Sutor, Henrik 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
257777 56,39 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
258630 57,05 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
256539 57,43 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
264753 57,58 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding München 14.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 1:51,91 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 -- LG Kreis Dachau
Obb Rekord: 1:50,61 Lohr, Thomas 1961 -- ESV München 8.06.1980

266030 1:57,95 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 04.06.
259038 1:58,61 Gunzl, Dominik 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Erding 16.07.
259119 2:00,76 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried München 27.07.
265463 2:01,03 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Wolfratshausen 19.06.
272343 2:02,63 Sow, Bayefall 1997 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 27.07.
269044 2:02,73 Angermann, Paul 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 02.07.
272573 2:02,82 Abdullahi Nuur, Ayanle 1998 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 15.06.
265119 2:04,85 Rüchardt, Jakob 1998 Läuferclub Buchendorf München 27.07.
256835 2:05,09 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg München 27.07.
261293 2:06,32 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 16.07.

258546 2:10,80 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Karlsfeld 15.06.
263081 2:12,10 Lober, Philipp 1998 SV Germering Regensburg 04.06.
254625 2:21,11 Fischer, Benjamin 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 20.07.
621980 2:21,50 Brunthaler, Dominik 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.09.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 2:35,67 Heller, Henry 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 2:23,36 Dauer, Marc 1971 -- TSV Gräfelfing 19.08.1990

261293 2:48,37 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Wasserburg 01.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 3:57,33 Jäger, Tom 1997 -- TSV Penzberg
Obb Rekord: 3:46,69 Dauer, Marc 1971 -- TSV Gräfelfing 7.07.1990

268459 4:08,82 Allgayer, Gabriel 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
256835 4:14,99 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Erding 17.07.
268058 4:18,06 Stahr, Johannes 1998 LifePark Max Ingolstadt München 27.07.
272573 4:30,03 Abdullahi Nuur, Ayanle 1998 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 04.06.
265463 4:31,24 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
261293 4:32,44 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing München 27.07.
257720 4:41,43 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
272633 4:44,33 Kojo, John 1998 ESV München München 27.07.
255500 4:50,80 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 14.08.
262055 4:58,21 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.

257839 5:06,02 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 14.08.
270969 5:06,76 SanAntonio de Benito, Sasha 1997 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
257726 5:12,35 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Erding 05.06.
256539 5:16,30 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kitzingen 05.05.
260995 5:19,73 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 05.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 8:52,84 Jäger, Tom 1997 -- TSV Penzberg
Obb Rekord: 8:06,8 Fleischmann, Ralf 1959 -- SV Germering 2.08.1978

268459 9:09,93 Allgayer, Gabriel 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
256835 9:23,03 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Erding 16.07.
268058 9:27,04 Stahr, Johannes 1998 LifePark Max Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 02.07.
258546 9:28,74 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 02.07.
272573 9:43,03 Abdullahi Nuur, Ayanle 1998 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 01.06.
261293 9:56,20 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Karlsfeld 01.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 15:31,30 Jäger, Tom 1997 -- TSV Penzberg
Obb Rekord: 14:21,09 Fleischmann, Ralf 1959 -- SV Germering 18.08.1977

268459 14:56,91 Allgayer, Gabriel 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Mönchengladbach 29.07.
256835 16:34,03 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Freising 11.06.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2015: 33:47 Jäger, Tom 1997 -- TSV Penzberg
Obb Rekord: 31:41 Viellehner, Raphael 1988 -- TSV Winhöring 25.09.2007

258546 37:49 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Lohhof 19.03.
254150 41:01 Seidel, Felix 1997 TSV Schleißheim Lohhof 19.03.
268047 41:34 Haslberger, Christoph 1998 Skiclub Haag Trostberg 13.11.
259857 42:36 Kleibel, Niclas 1997 PTSV Rosenheim Anzing 03.10.
266580 43:21 Mirwald, Benedikt 1997 PTSV Rosenheim Anzing 03.10.
257720 43:39 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Anzing 03.10.
272621 48:25 Nettelnstroth, Jannik 1997 LG Mettenheim Mettenheim 19.06.
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2015: 1:25:16 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 1:13:45 Mühlbauer, Johann 1980 -- SC Anger 17.05.1999

258546 1:25:09 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.04.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
Bestl. 2015: 14,59 Bobinger, Paul 1996 -- TSV 1860 München
Obb Rekord: 13,55 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 21.07.1990

255899 14,93 +0,0 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 17.07.
257839 15,04 +0,0 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 17.07.
257855 15,18 +0,0 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 17.07.
258630 15,28 -0,2 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.06.
259577 15,72 -0,2 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing München 14.05.
262055 15,84 +0,0 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 17.07.
255500 15,85 +0,5 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 14.08.
257726 16,05 +0,2 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
270969 16,22 +0,8 SanAntonio de Benito, Sasha 1997 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
260995 16,40 +0,0 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 02.07.

257777 16,57 +1,0 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kitzingen 05.05.
258422 16,83 +0,0 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Wasserburg 01.05.
264753 17,30 +0,6 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Oberschleißheim 08.05.
257720 17,40 -0,5 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 08.05.
270053 18,34 +1,8 Bartsch, Karim 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Kitzingen 05.05.
259827 18,66 +0,0 Struppler, Vincent 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Ingolstadt 02.07.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2015: 51,77 Adolf, Michael 1996 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 50,85 Giehl, Tobias 1991 -- LG Würm Athletik 26.07.2009

258422 57,96 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Ingolstadt 02.07.
2000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2015: 6:08,01 Endres, Alexander 1996 -- TuS Bad Aibling
Obb Rekord: 5:38,30 Kramer, Gerd 1954 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 26.08.1973

268058 6:41,45 Stahr, Johannes 1998 LifePark Max Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.06.
265463 6:43,08 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 24.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2015: 42,38 LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 41,3 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 22.09.1984

43,03 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
262077 Boruth, Felix (1997); 257348 Faltenbacher, David (1997)
258650 Diaw, Iba Mar (1998); 268114 Baumgartner, Andreas (2000)
45,03 StG Isar-Loisach Ingolstadt 02.07.
255670 Thalbauer, Dominik (1997); 259119 Meyer, Julian (1998)
260069 Pestisha, Albin (1999); 260031 Haimerl, Luis (1999)
45,16 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 16.07.
260995 Focke, Nils-Alexander (1998); 257839 Riemer, Manuel (1998)
257769 Neuhoff, Jonathan (1998); 255500 Kurzbuch, Maximilian (1997)
45,28 ESV München München 29.06.
268848 Lagrange, Maximilian (1999); 268519 Humbert, Niklas (1998)
262643 Geier, Johannes (1998); 263686 Mintchev, Nikolay (1998)
46,48 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 02.07.
262446 Pötzl, Luis (2000); 258875 Polster, Justin (1997)
260217 Schlemer, Kilian (1999); 271165 Leutloff, Constantin (1999)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Obb Rekord: 3:17,14 LAG Mittlere Isar 28.07.1991

3:25,96 LG Stadtwerke München Kassel 18.06.
258650 Diaw, Iba Mar (1998); 263521 Zimmer, Thore (2000)
261049 Wohlgemuth, Joshua (1999); 266030 Heller, Henry (1997)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2015: 8:15,16 StG Isar-Loisach
Obb Rekord: 7:22,77 TSV Gräfelfing 13.08.1989

7:57,80 StG Isar-Loisach Gilching 01.05.
259119 Meyer, Julian (1998); 256835 Herbeck, Lucas (1997)
260071 Jaeger, Nick (1999)
8:21,16 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 01.05.
261297 Schaper, Andreas (2000); 257630 Stettner, Michael Andreas (1999)
272573 Abdullahi Nuur, Ayanle (1998)
8:29,48 Läuferclub Buchendorf Gilching 01.05.
265119 Rüchardt, Jakob (1998); 272053 Huber, Florian (2000)
261773 Burger, Hannes (1999)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2015: 2,00 Kurz, Christoph 1997 -- FC Aschheim
Obb Rekord: 2,23 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- FC Aschheim 24.08.2014

254989 1,99 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Erding 16.07.
257839 1,91 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
255500 1,88 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
255899 1,85 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
260449 1,81 Forster, Markus 1998 TuS Geretsried München 27.07.
262055 1,80 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.04.
257726 1,76 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
257777 1,73 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
257720 1,73 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
270969 1,73 SanAntonio de Benito, Sasha 1997 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.

260995 1,70 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
264753 1,60 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Germering 30.04.
257769 1,58 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
256539 1,58 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2015: 4,80 Meuer, Julian 1996 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Obb Rekord: 5,25 Zintl, Bernhard 1965 -- USC München 9.08.1984

259577 4,70 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 28.05.
255899 4,70 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Mönchengladbach 30.07.
257839 4,45 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rottach-Egern 15.07.
255500 4,40 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 17.07.
259827 4,35 Struppler, Vincent 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 28.05.
255940 4,35 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Gräfelfing 28.05.
262284 4,10 Guirado-Böhm, Lucas 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 17.07.
257726 4,00 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Erding 05.06.
260995 3,80 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 14.08.
264753 3,60 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Oberschleißheim 08.05.

270969 3,60 SanAntonio de Benito, Sasha 1997 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
262055 3,50 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
257720 3,40 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Erding 05.06.
257769 2,55 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 25.09.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2015: 7,53 Faltenbacher, David 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 7,74 Kelm, Bernhard 1967 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 21.06.1986

257348 7,13 +0,0 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
255899 7,02 -0,3 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 17.07.
257471 6,94 +0,0 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Erding 17.07.
257839 6,61 +1,2 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
270969 6,53 +0,1 SanAntonio de Benito, Sasha 1997 TSV Schleißheim Freising 11.06.
272607 6,27 -0,1 Maibach, Marius 1997 TSV Peißenberg Ingolstadt 02.07.
257855 6,21 -0,5 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Ingolstadt 02.07.
258125 6,20 +0,0 Singer, Philipp 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 17.07.
258875 6,12 -0,7 Polster, Justin 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 25.09.
257726 6,09 +0,0 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.

260995 6,03 +0,0 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 13.08.
255500 5,96 +0,8 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
268746 5,91 -0,5 Piechotka, Moritz 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Ingolstadt 02.07.
265463 5,91 -1,5 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
262055 5,84 +0,0 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.04.
262652 5,83 -0,2 Sandor, Josef 1998 ESV München München 18.09.
257777 5,75 +0,5 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
255670 5,74 +0,0 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg München 27.07.
257720 5,71 +0,5 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
257769 5,66 +0,2 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.

272175 5,55 +0,6 Hiller, Felix 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.09.
268519 5,34 -0,5 Humbert, Niklas 1998 ESV München München 18.09.
264788 5,32 +1,8 Clauß, Philipp 1998 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 30.04.
259827 5,29 +0,3 Struppler, Vincent 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Wasserburg 01.05.
264753 5,09 +0,0 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding München 14.05.
256539 5,08 +0,0 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2015: 15,24 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 15,24 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 4.06.2015

268644 13,96 +0,6 Petrovic, Zdravko 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Mönchengladbach 30.07.
268746 12,66 -0,1 Piechotka, Moritz 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Erding 16.07.
257720 12,63 +0,0 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 12.06.
257855 12,51 +0,2 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 16.07.
255670 12,43 -2,2 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg Ingolstadt 02.07.
272175 11,83 -0,5 Hiller, Felix 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.09.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
Bestl. 2015: 18,65 Döbler, Valentin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 18,66 Döbler, Valentin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München 10.08.2014

257333 17,22 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 02.07.
256053 15,77 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Rehling 09.09.
259109 14,34 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Moosach 21.05.
255899 13,97 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 04.06.
255500 13,23 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kitzingen 05.05.
257839 12,89 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 02.07.
270969 12,47 SanAntonio de Benito, Sasha 1997 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
272607 11,53 Maibach, Marius 1997 TSV Peißenberg Ingolstadt 02.07.
258541 11,43 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 27.07.
257726 11,24 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.

261301 10,97 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Kitzingen 05.05.
264753 10,87 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 23.04.
262055 10,47 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
260995 10,04 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 25.09.
257720 9,93 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
257777 9,72 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
257855 9,31 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 04.06.
256539 9,24 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
257769 9,19 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
Bestl. 2015: 59,86 Koller, Lukas 1996 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Obb Rekord: 59,86 Koller, Lukas 1996 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 1.08.2015

256053 49,94 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 16.07.
257333 44,64 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
259109 43,22 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 02.07.
257839 39,61 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 14.08.
258541 38,88 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 27.07.
255899 37,91 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
255500 34,45 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 05.06.
264753 33,30 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Oberschleißheim 08.05.
270969 32,64 SanAntonio de Benito, Sasha 1997 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
257726 32,50 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Erding 05.06.

261301 30,92 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 02.07.
262055 27,44 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 05.06.
257720 26,60 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Erding 05.06.
257855 26,25 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 08.05.
260995 25,36 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 05.06.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
Bestl. 2015: 47,20 Achorner, Marco 1996 -- SV Achenmühle
Obb Rekord: 73,64 Lipske, Jerrit 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 8.07.2006

259168 49,37 Schober, Andreas 1997 SV Achenmühle Aschaffenburg 07.05.
259109 43,67 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 16.04.
258789 41,49 Schober, Sebastian 1999 SV Achenmühle Bürstadt 10.09.
256053 37,89 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Susice/CZE 07.05.
264413 34,42 Zäch, Michael 1999 SV Achenmühle Aschaffenburg 07.05.
258541 29,51 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 08.10.
257872 22,10 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.10.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2015: 64,00 Polster, Justin 1997 -- TSV Bad Endorf
Obb Rekord: 71,86 Seeck, Stephan 1978 -- LG Pöcking-Söcking 31.07.1997

263890 62,67 Limmer, Yannick 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.04.
258875 57,60 Polster, Justin 1997 TSV Bad Endorf München 14.05.
260780 47,84 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg Horgau 03.08.
257726 46,36 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Erding 05.06.
255899 46,14 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
257839 45,15 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 14.08.
269043 43,01 Held, Fabian 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 30.04.
256053 42,86 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 22.10.
255500 42,77 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 14.08.
264753 41,63 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 23.04.

261301 41,56 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Kitzingen 05.05.
270969 40,00 SanAntonio de Benito, Sasha 1997 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
262652 38,13 Sandor, Josef 1998 ESV München München 18.09.
260995 36,00 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 14.08.
261049 35,73 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.09.
257720 33,68 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Erding 05.06.
262055 31,53 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 05.06.
268519 31,07 Humbert, Niklas 1998 ESV München München 18.09.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2015: 3.289 Holländer, Sven 1996 -- LG Sempt
Obb Rekord: 4.125 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 9.08.1990

255899 3.701 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
11,03(+3,3)-6,86(-0,4)-13,80-1,85-53,04
257839 3.427 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
11,52-6,61-12,33-1,91-54,80
270969 3.237 SanAntonio de Benito, Sasha 1997 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
11,59(+1,2)-6,34(+0,0)-12,47-1,73-54,04
257726 3.138 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
11,49-6,09-10,71-1,76-53,61
255500 3.098 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
12,11-5,96-11,69-1,88-54,79
262055 2.985 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
11,65(+2,3)-5,71(+0,0)-10,47-1,70-53,01
260995 2.834 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
11,92-5,84-9,48-1,70-54,55
257769 2.721 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
11,82-5,66-9,19-1,58-54,14
257777 2.693 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
12,38-5,75-9,72-1,73-56,39
257720 2.676 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
12,61-5,71-9,93-1,73-55,86

256539 2.361 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
12,43-5,08-9,24-1,58-57,43
257855 2.298 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 04.06.
11,82-6,04-9,31--55,67
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
Obb Rekord: 14.951 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 20.07.1996

14.773 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
257839 Riemer, Manuel (1998) - 3.427; 255500 Kurzbuch, Maximilian (1997) - 3.098
260995 Focke, Nils-Alexander (1998) - 2.834; 257769 Neuhoff, Jonathan (1998) - 2.721; 270268 Huber, Maximilian (1998) - 2.693
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2015: 6.174 Holländer, Sven 1996 -- LG Sempt
Obb Rekord: 7.762 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 9.08./10.08.1990

257839 6.574 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06./
11,52-6,61-12,33-1,91-54,80/15,59-38,32-4,40-44,50-5:10,95 05.06.
255500 6.127 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 13.08./
12,30(+0,7)-5,87(+0,0)-13,16-1,82-54,53/15,85(+0,5)-32,66-4,20-42,77-4:50,80 14.08.
257726 5.968 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Erding 04.06./
11,49-6,09-10,71-1,76-53,61/16,54-32,50-4,00-46,36-5:12,35 05.06.
270969 5.934 SanAntonio de Benito, Sasha 1997 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
11,59(+1,2)-6,34(+0,0)-12,47-1,73-54,04/16,22(+0,8)-32,64-3,60-40,00-5:06,76 26.06.
262055 5.387 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06./
11,65(+2,3)-5,71(+0,0)-10,47-1,70-53,01/16,14(+0,3)-24,79-3,50-27,92-4:58,21 26.06.
260995 5.199 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 13.08./
11,90(+0,1)-6,03(+0,0)-9,79-1,70-56,78/16,72(+0,5)-24,47-3,80-36,00-5:23,49 14.08.
257720 5.015 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Erding 04.06./
12,61-5,71-9,93-1,73-55,86/18,42-26,60-3,40-33,68-4:45,24 05.06.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Obb Rekord: 20.432 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 18.05./19.05.1996

17.871 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 13.08./
257839 Riemer, Manuel (1998) - 6.545; 255500 Kurzbuch, Maximilian (1997) - 6.127 14.08.
260995 Focke, Nils-Alexande (1998) - 5.199

Weibliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 12,11 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 11,56 Rockmeier, Gabi 1973 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 8.06.1992

270931 12,08 +1,2 Agathina, Emilie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München St. Pölten/AUT 26.05.
263931 12,29 -0,3 Leitz, Theresa 1998 LG Würm Athletik Königsbrunn 02.08.
255501 12,47 +2,0 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kitzingen 05.05.
260507 12,48 +1,3 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel St. Pölten/AUT 26.05.
257629 12,50 +0,1 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Ingolstadt 02.07.
258107 12,62 +0,4 Pagliarini, Elena 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
269254 12,79 +0,1 Grimm, Katharina 1998 Kirchheimer SC Ingolstadt 02.07.
29379 12,81 +0,1 Rieger, Louisa 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 02.07.
258544 12,84 +2,0 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kitzingen 05.05.
261437 12,93 +0,7 Funk, Katharina 1998 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 05.06.

255592 13,05 +0,1 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 02.07.
257345 13,12 +0,0 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
257779 13,12 +0,0 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
255907 13,13 +0,1 Krempl, Maria 1997 LAZ Inn Regensburg 05.06.
255392 13,22 -0,1 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Erding 16.07.
257794 13,29 +0,0 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
254422 13,31 +0,5 Hauck, Annabelle 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 05.06.
257637 13,46 -0,5 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland Freising 11.06.
259021 13,50 +0,7 Schießl, Simone 1998 TSV Peißenberg Germering 30.04.
271091 13,56 +1,5 Fitz, Florentina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.

257778 13,59 +0,0 Schaible, Hannah Eliza 1998 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
262947 13,59 +1,2 Wagner, Lisa 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 27.07.
272552 13,68 +1,8 Czastitz, Nina 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
260721 13,93 +0,0 Longhino, Laura 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Freising 11.06.
270193 14,06 +0,1 Wallner, Pia 1998 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 02.07.
270819 14,36 -0,5 Risbek, Helena 1998 Kirchheimer SC Freising 11.06.
621940 14,48 +1,8 Regensburger, Julia 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 27.07.
256120 14,61 +0,0 Wallner, Maria 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 20.07.
259022 15,02 +0,7 Solleder, Julia 1998 TSV Peißenberg Germering 30.04.
259017 15,21 +0,7 Probst, Isabella 1998 TSV Peißenberg Germering 30.04.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 24,45 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 23,55 Haggenmüller, Angelika 1969 -- MTV 79 München 10.07.1988

270931 24,56 +0,6 Agathina, Emilie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München St. Pölten/AUT 26.05.
263931 25,35 +0,7 Leitz, Theresa 1998 LG Würm Athletik Mönchengladbach 30.07.
258544 25,63 -0,2 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.06.
29379 25,73 +0,0 Rieger, Louisa 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 17.07.
257629 25,80 +0,0 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 04.06.
260507 25,95 -0,6 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Andorf/AUT 06.08.
269254 26,26 +0,0 Grimm, Katharina 1998 Kirchheimer SC Erding 17.07.
255501 26,36 -0,3 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
257779 26,98 +0,0 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 04.06.
257345 27,06 +0,0 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.

257794 27,11 -0,5 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
255592 27,15 +0,5 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 02.07.
255392 27,20 +0,0 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Erding 04.06.
255907 27,70 -0,3 Krempl, Maria 1997 LAZ Inn Regensburg 07.05.
270193 28,50 +1,2 Wallner, Pia 1998 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 02.07.
258332 28,60 -0,4 Richter, Antonia 1998 SV Zuchering Dachau 15.08.
257796 28,64 +0,3 Gablik, Andrea 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rosenheim 10.09.
256318 28,65 +0,0 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
255749 29,12 +0,0 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 04.06.
262947 29,36 -2,6 Wagner, Lisa 1997 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 07.05.

260721 29,59 -0,3 Longhino, Laura 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Freising 11.06.
262387 29,65 -2,6 von Tein, Lea 1998 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 07.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 54,65 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 52,64 Daimer, Rita 1962 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 30.08.1981

258544 55,54 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Mönchengladbach 31.07.
270931 56,25 Agathina, Emilie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 04.06.
271023 56,44 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
29379 57,25 Rieger, Louisa 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Heilbronn 26.06.
257796 63,50 Gablik, Andrea 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kitzingen 05.05.
270193 64,91 Wallner, Pia 1998 LG Kreis Dachau München 27.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 2:19,24 Körner, Felicia 1996 -- LG Sempt
Obb Rekord: 2:03,11 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München 20.07.2013

271023 2:04,77 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Dessau 27.05.
258544 2:14,60 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 04.06.
257794 2:28,62 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 14.08.
269254 2:31,48 Grimm, Katharina 1998 Kirchheimer SC Erding 05.06.
257629 2:32,49 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 05.06.
255501 2:33,81 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 14.08.
266479 2:34,14 Kotwan, Laura 1998 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 15.06.
270819 2:34,64 Risbek, Helena 1998 Kirchheimer SC Freising 11.06.
257345 2:40,10 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
255392 2:45,44 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Erding 05.06.

257779 2:45,79 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 05.06.
255749 2:49,80 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 05.06.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 2:46,37 Pilawa, Karoline 1985 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 2:42,52 Kalis, Mareen 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München 8.05.2016

271023 2:42,52 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 08.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 4:38,49 Rappold, Marina 1997 -- LG Sempt
Obb Rekord: 4:21,04 Coqui, Eva 1968 -- LG Anger-Piding 7.09.1986

255874 4:38,35 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Erding 17.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 9:45,09 Rappold, Marina 1997 -- LG Sempt
Obb Rekord: 9:32,97 Coqui, Eva 1968 -- LG Anger-Piding 5.08.1986

255874 9:38,59 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Regensburg 04.06.
270573 10:44,07 Barth, Lena 1997 PTSV Rosenheim Erding 16.07.
264889 10:56,67 Stockhaus, Mathilda 1998 SV Esting Karlsfeld 29.06.
269329 11:43,13 Ostermann, Antonia 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 17:08,05 Rappold, Marina 1997 -- LG Sempt
Obb Rekord: 16:57,43 Rappold, Marina 1997 -- LG Sempt 7.05.2016

255874 16:57,43 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Celle 07.05.
270573 18:36,79 Barth, Lena 1997 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 15.06.
272992 19:45,11 Neese, Isabel 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Rosenheim 10.09.
264889 19:46,60 Stockhaus, Mathilda 1998 SV Esting Karlsfeld 11.05.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2015: 35:54 Rappold, Marina 1997 -- LG Sempt
Obb Rekord: 35:54 Rappold, Marina 1997 -- LG Sempt 11.10.2015

270573 37:56 Barth, Lena 1997 PTSV Rosenheim Hamburg 11.09.
255874 38:45 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Anzing 03.10.
255477 38:49 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Geretsried 30.04.
260904 44:07 Raßmann, Nelly 1997 SV Germering Anzing 03.10.
258227 48:52 Rogler, Nina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Lohhof 19.03.
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2015: 1:22:03 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 -- LG Würm Athletik
Obb Rekord: 1:22:03 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 -- LG Würm Athletik 11.10.2015

270573 1:23:39 Barth, Lena 1997 PTSV Rosenheim Altötting 18.09.
260904 1:36:56 Raßmann, Nelly 1997 SV Germering Karlsfeld 18.09.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2015: 14,10 Huber, Paulina 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 13,41 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 -- LAZ Inn 13.08.2012

256733 13,75 +1,2 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Mönchengladbach 30.07.
255501 14,06 +0,0 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hösbach 09.07.
257345 15,27 +0,0 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
257629 15,51 +0,0 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 04.06.
257794 15,52 +0,0 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
257779 15,81 +0,0 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 04.06.
260322 16,39 +1,8 Linke, Helen 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kitzingen 05.05.
257796 16,46 +0,9 Gablik, Andrea 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
255392 16,57 +0,0 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Erding 04.06.
261560 16,73 -0,1 Kurzbuch, Laura 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.

265532 17,46 +0,2 Füger, Anja 2000 VfL Waldkraiburg Ingolstadt 02.07.
269254 17,47 +0,0 Grimm, Katharina 1998 Kirchheimer SC Erding 04.06.
256318 17,56 +0,9 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
255749 17,84 -1,1 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Oberschleißheim 08.05.
261561 18,67 -0,1 Neugebauer, Laura 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2015: 58,49 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 58,35 Graiani, Daniela 1970 -- Kirchheimer SC 22.07.1989

257796 71,95 Gablik, Andrea 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Freising 11.06.
2000 m Hindernis 0.762m
Bestl. 2015: 7:01,12 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 -- LG Würm Athletik
Obb Rekord: 6:46,18 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 -- DJK Ingolstadt 22.06.2012

260118 7:37,72 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Ingolstadt 24.06.
262496 7:42,04 Mayr, Elisabeth 2000 TSV Penzberg Ingolstadt 24.06.
261656 7:42,42 Nixdorf, Sofie 1999 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2015: 47,82 LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 46,11 LAG Mittlere Isar 15.08.1992

48,85 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 16.07.
260322 Linke, Helen (1999); 255592 Aeschlimann, Stefanie (1997)
266368 Eckl, Sophie (1999); 258544 Schmidt, Alica (1998)
49,73 Kirchheimer SC Erding 16.07.
264777 Maier, Alexandra (2001); 262351 Neubauer, Vanessa (2000)
269254 Grimm, Katharina (1998); 255392 Kirchner, Franziska (1997)
50,34 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Freising 11.06.
257794 Röttger, Isabel (1998); 255501 Windmaier, Johanna (1997)
257345 Böhm, Alisa (1998); 257796 Gablik, Andrea (1998)
51,36 TSV Peißenberg München 23.04.
265648 Aderbauer, Franziska (2000); 262403 Frank, Nicole (2000)
259021 Schießl, Simone (1998); 260781 Vogl, Katharina (1999)
51,44 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 07.05.
260903 Kienzler, Assunta (1998); 263931 Leitz, Theresa (1998)
262387 von Tein, Lea (1998); 262947 Wagner, Lisa (1997)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2015: 3:41,05 LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 3:41,05 LG Stadtwerke München 26.07.2015

4:00,45 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Gilching 01.05.
266368 Eckl, Sophie (1999); 255592 Aeschlimann, Stefanie (1997)
263533 Basener, Lisa (2000); 258544 Schmidt, Alica (1998)
4:05,40 LG Würm Athletik Kassel 18.06.
263931 Leitz, Theresa (1998); 262294 Ortner, Sonia (1999)
260655 Liersch, Luca-Anna (1999); 265613 Frühauf, Hanna (2000)
4:15,93 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Gilching 01.05.
263791 Maxlmoser, Yasmina (2000); 260540 Maier, Elisabeth (1999)
261008 Häusl, Sigrun (1999); 260541 Schmid, Lisa (1999)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Obb Rekord: 6:49,59 TSV Gräfelfing 4.08.1985

7:41,66 SV Germering Gilching 01.05.
268246 Unterreitmeier, Franziska (2000); 261898 Fuchs, Annika (1998)
260904 Raßmann, Nelly (1997)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2015: 1,76 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 -- LG Sempt
Obb Rekord: 1,85 Mühlhoff, Bettina 1962 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 6.07.1980

257629 1,69 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 04.06.
257183 1,65 Brünig, Michelle 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Rosenheim 10.09.
257345 1,63 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
257778 1,59 Schaible, Hannah Eliza 1998 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 05.05.
255501 1,57 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
257794 1,56 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Freising 11.06.
257779 1,52 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Oberschleißheim 08.05.
255392 1,50 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 05.05.
255749 1,48 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 04.06.
269254 1,48 Grimm, Katharina 1998 Kirchheimer SC Erding 04.06.

269036 1,48 Baumann, Bettina 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 30.07.
256318 1,45 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2015: 3,60 Heiß, Franziska 1996 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Obb Rekord: 3,85 Schlemer, Salome 1995 -- TSV Bad Endorf 12.07.2013

256318 3,30 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 02.07.
255749 2,60 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Gräfelfing 28.05.
257794 2,25 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 25.09.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2015: 5,88 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Obb Rekord: 6,30 Nusko, Helga 1965 -- USC München 15.05.1982

255501 5,82 -0,4 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 17.07.
257629 5,53 +0,4 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim München 14.05.
257345 5,51 +0,0 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 05.06.
258332 5,49 +0,0 Richter, Antonia 1998 SV Zuchering Langqaid 08.07.
254422 5,47 +0,3 Hauck, Annabelle 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Erding 17.07.
258107 5,23 -0,4 Pagliarini, Elena 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 17.07.
257637 5,07 +1,0 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland Germering 30.04.
256248 4,88 +0,6 Koniakowsky, Ina 1997 MTV 79 München München 27.07.
257794 4,85 +0,2 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 14.08.
269036 4,77 -1,2 Baumann, Bettina 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 14.05.

271091 4,76 +0,6 Fitz, Florentina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
257796 4,75 +0,0 Gablik, Andrea 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
255392 4,75 -0,3 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Erding 05.06.
269254 4,75 -0,5 Grimm, Katharina 1998 Kirchheimer SC Freising 11.06.
259021 4,62 -0,7 Schießl, Simone 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 23.04.
255907 4,62 -0,4 Krempl, Maria 1997 LAZ Inn Freising 11.06.
270931 4,55 -0,6 Agathina, Emilie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
259022 4,35 +0,9 Solleder, Julia 1998 TSV Peißenberg Germering 30.04.
255749 4,33 -0,2 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 05.06.
256120 4,30 -0,4 Wallner, Maria 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Freising 11.06.

257779 4,26 +0,0 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 05.06.
259017 4,12 +0,6 Probst, Isabella 1998 TSV Peißenberg Germering 30.04.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2015: 12,54 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 13,01 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 31.07.2016

255592 13,01 +0,5 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Mönchengladbach 31.07.
260483 10,98 +0,3 Jelinek, Celina 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Erding 16.07.
269254 10,21 -0,7 Grimm, Katharina 1998 Kirchheimer SC Erding 16.07.
258107 9,70 -0,2 Pagliarini, Elena 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.09.
271091 9,61 +0,2 Fitz, Florentina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.09.
255887 9,61 -0,3 Ritt, Sonja 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.09.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2015: 13,53 Renner, Laura 1996 -- TV Altötting
Obb Rekord: 17,70 Philipp, Beatrix 1957 -- ESV SF Neuaubing 8.09.1976

259339 14,06 Döbler, Amelie 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.11.
263924 13,23 Dantzler, Selina 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.11.
255392 11,36 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Erding 04.06.
258636 10,87 Stumböck, Christina 1998 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 15.10.
255592 10,42 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kitzingen 05.05.
259913 10,29 Deutscher, Melina 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 02.07.
257629 10,19 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 22.10.
257345 10,10 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
255749 9,92 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
255501 9,88 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.

259020 9,86 Schiebel, Fiona 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 27.07.
263891 9,84 Korn, Amalie 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.11.
257794 9,80 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
256889 9,57 Klimek, Veronika 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Rosenheim 10.09.
257637 9,53 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland Moosach 21.05.
259021 9,45 Schießl, Simone 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 23.04.
256939 9,34 Koncar-Djurdjevic, Tamara 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Germering 30.04.
256538 9,11 Höcketstaller, Elisabeth 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kitzingen 05.05.
257779 9,11 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 04.06.
256318 9,07 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 02.07.

258456 8,90 Limmer, Isabella 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 23.04.
262169 8,74 Schmitt, Luisa 2000 SB DJK Rosenheim Ingolstadt 02.07.
269254 8,70 Grimm, Katharina 1998 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 24.09.
257796 8,69 Gablik, Andrea 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rosenheim 10.09.
261561 8,65 Neugebauer, Laura 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
261560 8,54 Kurzbuch, Laura 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
259017 7,94 Probst, Isabella 1998 TSV Peißenberg Ingolstadt 02.07.
265625 7,73 Kindak, Jessica 1997 TuS Alztal Garching Zuchering 16.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2015: 37,43 Stumböck, Christina 1998 -- LG Oberland
Obb Rekord: 55,92 Giesa, Ulrike 1984 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 21.06.2003

258636 41,57 Stumböck, Christina 1998 LG Oberland München 29.06.
258456 34,54 Limmer, Isabella 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 16.07.
256538 31,37 Höcketstaller, Elisabeth 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kitzingen 05.05.
256889 31,07 Klimek, Veronika 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Rosenheim 10.09.
259021 29,31 Schießl, Simone 1998 TSV Peißenberg Germering 30.04.
257637 28,97 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland München 29.06.
258098 28,20 Koller, Rebekka 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Zorneding 23.04.
259020 26,50 Schiebel, Fiona 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 27.07.
256318 23,53 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 25.09.
269036 22,20 Baumann, Bettina 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 15.10.

257779 20,48 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Oberschleißheim 22.10.
257794 19,26 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 25.09.
257345 18,61 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 25.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2015: 27,18 Kindak, Jessica 1997 -- TuS Alztal Garching
Obb Rekord: 53,51 Ferg, Veronika 1991 -- SpVgg Hebertshausen 25.07.2010

265625 28,21 Kindak, Jessica 1997 TuS Alztal Garching Zuchering 16.04.
268181 23,24 Kemeder, Sissi 2000 TuS Alztal Garching Trauchgau 08.10.
268175 21,74 Kemeder, Sophia 2000 TuS Alztal Garching Trauchgau 08.10.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2015: 42,27 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 50,86 Zandt, Julia 1984 -- LG Würm Athletik 20.07.2000

259089 46,92 Reusch, Sabrina 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
256889 46,07 Klimek, Veronika 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg München 23.04.
259020 42,39 Schiebel, Fiona 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 23.04.
255592 40,67 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kitzingen 05.05.
256939 37,71 Koncar-Djurdjevic, Tamara 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 17.07.
258278 37,15 Tropea, Sarah 1998 SC Bad Kohlgrub München 23.04.
257637 36,01 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland München 29.06.
258456 35,59 Limmer, Isabella 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Ingolstadt 02.07.
257629 35,08 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 05.06.
255392 34,35 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Erding 05.06.

257873 34,28 Sprackties, Ilka 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 02.07.
257345 33,61 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 05.06.
256648 33,50 Lex, Natalie 1997 SV Lohhof München 23.04.
260614 33,45 Stumpf, Clara 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 04.05.
255501 31,51 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
257779 29,98 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 05.06.
255749 29,54 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 23.04.
261008 28,96 Häusl, Sigrun 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ingolstadt 02.07.
259017 28,36 Probst, Isabella 1998 TSV Peißenberg Ingolstadt 02.07.
258636 27,84 Stumböck, Christina 1998 LG Oberland Oberschleißheim 22.10.

257794 27,64 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
261560 26,29 Kurzbuch, Laura 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 14.08.
262351 25,31 Neubauer, Vanessa 2000 Kirchheimer SC Ingolstadt 02.07.
256318 24,47 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 25.09.
261561 22,88 Neugebauer, Laura 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 05.06.
258098 20,20 Koller, Rebekka 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Zorneding 23.04.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
Bestl. 2015: 3.116 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 -- LG Sempt
Obb Rekord: 3.599 Günther, Cornelia 1971 -- LG Kreis Dachau 25.06.1988

257629 2.963 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 04.06.
15,51-1,69-10,02-25,80
255501 2.905 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
14,38(+1,2)-1,57-9,75-26,36(-0,3)
257345 2.787 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
15,27(+0,0)-1,63-9,71-27,14(-0,5)
257794 2.653 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
15,52(+0,0)-1,54-9,70-27,11(-0,5)
255392 2.559 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Erding 04.06.
16,57-1,48-11,36-27,20
257779 2.521 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 04.06.
15,81-1,48-9,11-26,98
269254 2.338 Grimm, Katharina 1998 Kirchheimer SC Erding 04.06.
17,47-1,48-8,48-26,37
255749 2.148 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 04.06.
17,92-1,48-9,66-29,12
256318 2.038 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
17,92-1,45-7,91-28,65
4-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
Obb Rekord: 12.999 Kirchheimer SC 25.06.1988

11.643 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06.
257345 Böhm, Alisa (1998) - 2.784; 257794 Röttger, Isabel (1998) - 2.583
261560 Kurzbuch, Laura (2000) - 2.256; 256318 Weichselgartner, Daniela (1997) - 2.038; 261561 Neugebauer, Laura (2000) - 1.982
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2015: 5.383 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 -- LG Sempt
Obb Rekord: 5.695 Kutscherauer, Gabi 1985 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 3.09./04.09.2004

257629 4.884 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 04.06./
15,51-1,69-10,02-25,80/5,45-35,08-2:32,49 05.06.
255501 4.685 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 13.08./
14,14(+0,9)-1,56-9,41/26,45(-1,9)-5,45(+0,2)-28,90-2:33,81 14.08.
257345 4.569 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 04.06./
15,55-1,63-10,10-27,06/5,51-33,61-2:43,18 05.06.
257794 4.237 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 13.08./
15,77(-0,2)-1,56-9,68/27,66(-2,5)-4,85(+0,2)-26,44-2:28,62 14.08.
255392 4.122 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Erding 04.06./
16,57-1,48-11,36-27,20/4,75-34,35-2:45,44 05.06.
257779 3.874 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 04.06./
15,81-1,48-9,11-26,98/4,26-29,98-2:45,79 05.06.
269254 3.721 Grimm, Katharina 1998 Kirchheimer SC Erding 04.06./
17,47-1,48-8,48-26,37/4,54-19,05-2:31,48 05.06.
261560 3.474 Kurzbuch, Laura 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 13.08./
16,86(-0,2)-1,47-8,40/29,34(-2,5)-4,80(+0,1)-26,29-2:55,65 14.08.
255749 3.442 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 04.06./
17,92-1,48-9,66-29,12/4,33-28,18-2:49,80 05.06.
261561 3.181 Neugebauer, Laura 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 13.08./
18,67(-0,1)-1,48-8,65/29,47(+0,0)-4,17-22,88-2:45,68 14.08.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Obb Rekord: 13.454 LAZ Inn 29.08./30.08.2009

13.354 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kienbaum 13.08./
255501 Windmaier, Johanna (1997) - 4.685; 257345 Böhm, Alisa (1998) - 4.432 14.08.
257794 Röttger, Isabel (1998) - 4.237

Männliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 10,94 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Obb Rekord: 10,62 Schmidtchen, Marc 1977 -- TSV Gräfelfing 20.07.1994

268763 10,87 +0,6 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
262304 10,95 +0,8 Kocevar, Nick 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 16.07.
270702 10,97 +1,3 Spencer, Alexander 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Mönchengladbach 30.07.
261882 11,04 +0,2 Wolf, Yannick 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.04.
271166 11,28 +0,0 Johnson, Raffieu Deen 1999 TSV Penzberg Freising 11.06.
269045 11,32 +1,9 Schirmer, Carlos 2000 SV Putzbrunn München 09.07.
270164 11,33 -0,1 Thees, Erik 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.06.
259716 11,49 +1,8 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
260485 11,52 -0,4 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Freising 11.06.
260031 11,53 +0,3 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried München 27.07.

268114 11,54 +0,1 Baumgartner, Andreas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
262649 11,57 +0,3 Moser, Lukas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
265736 11,58 -0,1 Kraft, Johannes 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 02.07.
260916 11,59 +0,7 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 24.06.
272684 11,61 +0,2 Keil, Valentin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
262058 11,65 +0,4 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
269932 11,66 +1,9 Edorh, Guillaume 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.07.
262091 11,72 +1,8 Obermaier, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
270053 11,79 +0,2 Bartsch, Karim 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.04.
264032 11,79 +0,0 Fischer, Maximilian 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 14.05.

262085 11,82 +1,6 Heller, Kevin 2000 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
263949 11,84 +0,0 Callegari, Christoph 2000 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 16.07.
269032 11,85 +0,0 Lohmaier, Jonas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.07.
260069 11,88 +0,0 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg Freising 11.06.
261664 11,91 +1,6 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
266825 11,92 +1,6 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
261049 11,92 +0,0 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
259400 11,99 +0,0 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 11.06.
260439 12,00 +0,6 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Germering 30.04.
268848 12,01 -0,5 Lagrange, Maximilian 1999 ESV München München 29.06.

261734 12,01 +0,0 Hölzl, Leander 2000 TSV 1860 München München 09.07.
261731 12,02 +1,9 Rapf, Dominic 2000 TSV 1860 München München 09.07.
264883 12,03 +0,6 Gruebel, Fabian 2000 SV Germering Germering 30.04.
269030 12,05 +0,6 Griesch, Victor 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.04.
269144 12,05 +0,0 Zimmer, Simon 2000 LAG Mittlere Isar München 09.07.
272853 12,11 +0,8 Fischer, Vincent 2000 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.06.
266583 12,12 -0,5 Hartauer, Patrick 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
267980 12,13 -0,9 Heimering, Tim 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 27.07.
263886 12,15 +0,2 Gruber, Dominik 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 30.04.
271155 12,17 +0,0 Kempe, Leonhard 2000 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 11.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 22,55 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo 1999 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 21,62 Sewald, Marius 1987 -- LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 7.08.2004

268763 21,99 +1,9 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Mannheim 02.07.
270702 22,52 +0,5 Spencer, Alexander 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Mönchengladbach 31.07.
262304 22,68 -0,8 Kocevar, Nick 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 04.06.
265736 22,94 +0,7 Kraft, Johannes 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 17.07.
260485 22,99 -0,1 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 29.06.
271166 23,15 +0,6 Johnson, Raffieu Deen 1999 TSV Penzberg Germering 30.04.
263521 23,16 +0,6 Zimmer, Thore 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.04.
269045 23,25 -0,5 Schirmer, Carlos 2000 SV Putzbrunn Erding 17.07.
259716 23,27 +1,9 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding München 09.07.
260916 23,32 +0,1 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 17.07.

270164 23,36 +0,0 Thees, Erik 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freising 11.06.
262649 23,54 -0,3 Moser, Lukas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Sapporo/JPN 16.08.
262058 23,55 -0,7 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.05.
261049 23,59 +1,9 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.07.
268114 23,62 -0,1 Baumgartner, Andreas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
264032 23,66 -0,9 Fischer, Maximilian 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 14.05.
264982 23,67 -0,9 Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice 2001 Kirchheimer SC München 14.05.
263949 23,90 -0,5 Callegari, Christoph 2000 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 17.07.
268848 24,11 +0,0 Lagrange, Maximilian 1999 ESV München München 29.06.
269932 24,21 +1,9 Edorh, Guillaume 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.07.

272684 24,25 +0,0 Keil, Valentin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
269144 24,29 +1,9 Zimmer, Simon 2000 LAG Mittlere Isar München 09.07.
261734 24,35 +1,0 Hölzl, Leander 2000 TSV 1860 München München 09.07.
266583 24,43 +0,0 Hartauer, Patrick 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
259400 24,44 +0,1 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 02.07.
261901 24,47 -0,1 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Dachau 15.08.
265033 24,67 +0,0 Pejakovic, Nikola 2001 SV Lohhof München 29.06.
270053 24,71 +0,1 Bartsch, Karim 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 02.07.
270407 24,91 +0,1 Fischer, Philipp 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Freising 11.06.
261731 24,94 +1,0 Rapf, Dominic 2000 TSV 1860 München München 09.07.

269032 24,96 +1,0 Lohmaier, Jonas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.04.
264531 24,97 +0,3 Oezbaykondu, Benedikt 1999 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 27.07.
272853 24,99 +0,0 Fischer, Vincent 2000 DJK Ingolstadt Augsburg 07.06.
271165 25,23 +0,1 Leuthoff, Konstantin 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Freising 11.06.
260713 25,23 -1,1 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Teisendorf 03.07.
262633 25,26 +0,0 Gottstein, Daniel 2000 TSV Gräfelfing München 29.06.
267980 25,27 +1,4 Heimering, Tim 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 02.07.
265768 25,30 -1,2 Weidner, Florian 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
262631 25,30 +0,0 Albrecht, Jonas 2000 TSV Gräfelfing München 29.06.
266138 25,39 +1,6 Graßl, Daniel 2002 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ellwangen 14.05.

261038 25,49 +1,0 Altmann, Ferdinand 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.04.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 50,46 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 -- LAG Mittlere Isar
Obb Rekord: 47,69 Walter, Laurin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München 11.07.2013

260485 49,66 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Freising 11.06.
261049 50,94 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.04.
263521 52,41 Zimmer, Thore 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
259716 52,75 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 16.07.
269045 52,83 Schirmer, Carlos 2000 SV Putzbrunn Regensburg 04.06.
272823 53,84 Riegelsberger, Fabian 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 27.07.
261664 54,44 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Heidenheim 20.08.
262569 54,61 Krumrein, Paulus 2000 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Herzogenaurach 24.09.
257630 54,69 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Ingolstadt 02.07.
262988 54,90 Hofmann, Robin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.

272152 55,09 Dietrich, Luca 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
262091 55,29 Obermaier, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
271165 55,35 Leuthoff, Konstantin 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 30.07.
266825 55,60 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
263949 56,14 Callegari, Christoph 2000 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 29.06.
266403 56,22 Stadler, David 1999 LG Mettenheim Dachau 15.08.
260439 56,43 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding München 14.05.
262649 56,59 Moser, Lukas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 04.06.
269144 56,63 Zimmer, Simon 2000 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 11.06.
263273 56,77 Sühling, Benjamin 2000 LG Kreis Dachau Germering 30.04.

261038 56,92 Altmann, Ferdinand 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.07.
262085 57,09 Heller, Kevin 2000 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
265515 57,30 Ambs, Maximilian 1999 SV Putzbrunn München 09.07.
262014 57,97 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Herzogenaurach 24.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 2:02,74 Gunzl, Dominik 1998 -- MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen
Obb Rekord: 1:52,0 Zankl, Sven 1961 -- LG Team Isartal 2.08.1978

270878 2:01,06 Eis, Sebastian 2000 LG Kreis Dachau München 27.07.
260071 2:01,25 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Erding 16.07.
261773 2:01,60 Burger, Hannes 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsfeld 15.06.
257630 2:02,30 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 15.06.
272823 2:02,97 Riegelsberger, Fabian 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Mankato/USA 04.06.
265515 2:03,54 Ambs, Maximilian 1999 SV Putzbrunn München 14.05.
268423 2:04,60 Ioakeim, Andonis 1999 TSV Oberammergau München 29.06.
272043 2:05,68 Idris, Merjub 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 16.07.
266403 2:07,45 Stadler, David 1999 LG Mettenheim München 27.07.
264596 2:07,63 Bilato, Piernicolo 2000 TSV Ismaning München 29.06.

260485 2:07,75 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 25.09.
262988 2:07,83 Hofmann, Robin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
262837 2:07,94 Feichtner, Simon 1999 TSV Marktl Freising 11.06.
264731 2:09,57 Vitt, Kilian 1999 SV Germering Karlsfeld 11.05.
261038 2:11,23 Altmann, Ferdinand 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.07.
268483 2:11,62 Strauß, Johannes 2000 Laufclub Tölzer Land Karlsfeld 15.06.
271315 2:12,03 Brumberger, Quirin 2000 TSV Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 19.06.
261297 2:13,76 Schaper, Andreas 2000 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 11.05.
272070 2:17,43 Wittner, Maximilian 2000 TSV 1862 Erding Freising 11.06.
271165 2:19,70 Leuthoff, Konstantin 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 01.05.

621966 2:23,63 Eckert, Simon 1999 LG Mettenheim Dachau 15.08.
269136 2:24,08 Reitmeier, Stefan 2000 TSV Palling Freising 11.06.
271291 2:26,01 Gamperl, Kilian 2000 SV Putzbrunn Regensburg 07.05.
266583 2:31,34 Hartauer, Patrick 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 2:55,92 Stadler, David 1999 -- SV Schwindegg
Obb Rekord: 2:27,1 Zankl, Sven 1961 -- LG Team Isartal 2.08.1978

261049 2:43,50 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 03.08.
266403 2:50,62 Stadler, David 1999 LG Mettenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
263273 3:12,41 Sühling, Benjamin 2000 LG Kreis Dachau Horgau 03.08.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 4:19,12 Jaeger, Nick 1999 -- TSV Penzberg
Obb Rekord: 3:56,44 Lohr, Thomas 1961 -- ESV München 31.07.1977

260071 4:06,94 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 04.06.
261773 4:08,78 Burger, Hannes 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf Regensburg 04.06.
257630 4:22,64 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 07.05.
264596 4:33,21 Bilato, Piernicolo 2000 TSV Ismaning Freising 11.06.
272043 4:35,22 Idris, Merjub 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 27.07.
269119 4:37,72 Drexl, Simon 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
261297 4:37,73 Schaper, Andreas 2000 LG Würm Athletik München 14.05.
266403 4:39,98 Stadler, David 1999 LG Mettenheim Regensburg 07.05.
270878 4:40,17 Eis, Sebastian 2000 LG Kreis Dachau Erding 17.07.
261664 4:51,64 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.

261038 4:54,68 Altmann, Ferdinand 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Kitzingen 05.05.
259716 4:56,77 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 05.06.
262903 4:58,71 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 LAZ Inn Erding 05.06.
262468 4:59,75 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 05.06.
266825 5:01,25 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Erding 05.06.
271165 5:03,13 Leutloff, Constantin 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 31.07.
262014 5:11,32 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Herzogenaurach 25.09.
262091 5:13,19 Obermaier, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Erding 05.06.
262569 5:22,63 Krumrein, Paulus 2000 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Erding 05.06.
269030 5:23,64 Griesch, Victor 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 05.06.

262446 5:25,31 Pötzl, Luis 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Erding 05.06.
261301 5:25,61 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 05.06.
262085 5:28,58 Heller, Kevin 2000 LG Sempt Erding 05.06.
260217 5:28,94 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 31.07.
269305 5:57,45 Wimberger, Bernhard 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Erding 05.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 9:15,91 Jaeger, Nick 1999 -- TSV Penzberg
Obb Rekord: 8:33,8 Heindl, Martin 1963 -- LG Ruhpolding-Bergen 23.06.1979

260071 8:53,78 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Mönchengladbach 29.07.
261773 9:06,36 Burger, Hannes 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsfeld 01.06.
270878 9:55,77 Eis, Sebastian 2000 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 01.06.
271326 9:57,07 Heckmeier, Christoph 2000 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Karlsfeld 29.06.
268483 10:09,04 Strauß, Johannes 2000 Laufclub Tölzer Land Karlsfeld 01.06.
261297 10:09,17 Schaper, Andreas 2000 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 16.04.
264596 10:10,17 Bilato, Piernicolo 2000 TSV Ismaning Ingolstadt 02.07.
267635 10:13,79 Kulow, Loic 1999 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 29.06.
272367 10:19,17 Zwerger, Fabian 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.06.
262632 10:51,21 Bartelmus, Raphael 2000 TSV Gräfelfing München 27.07.

266365 11:37,75 Langmar, Kristian 2000 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 01.06.
272236 12:03,15 Janin, Hugo 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.04.
267982 12:21,03 Reichl, Lukas 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 29.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2015: 19:29,02 Fischer, Benjamin 1998 -- LG Chiemgau-Süd
Obb Rekord: 14:54,2 Fleischmann, Ralf 1959 -- SV Germering 7.08.1976

267635 17:51,58 Kulow, Loic 1999 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 15.06.
271326 18:10,16 Heckmeier, Christoph 2000 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Karlsfeld 11.05.
266365 20:45,69 Langmar, Kristian 2000 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 15.06.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2015: 42:07 Kulow, Loic 1999 -- SV Lohhof
Obb Rekord: 33:22 Lojewski, Tobias 1986 -- SC Ainring 19.10.2003

269119 36:24 Drexl, Simon 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Forstenried 09.04.
271326 37:19 Heckmeier, Christoph 2000 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 09.10.
266403 38:16 Stadler, David 1999 LG Mettenheim Trostberg 13.11.
269134 38:22 Schuhböck, Seraphin Luca 1999 TSV Palling Trostberg 13.11.
262988 38:23 Hofmann, Robin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.10.
267635 39:05 Kulow, Loic 1999 SV Lohhof Lohhof 19.03.
264596 39:09 Bilato, Piernicolo 2000 TSV Ismaning Lohhof 19.03.
257630 39:26 Stettner, Michael Andre 1999 LG Würm Athletik Erding 25.09.
272367 39:38 Zwerger, Fabian 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.10.
265515 40:38 Ambs, Maximilian 1999 SV Putzbrunn München 09.10.

266365 45:04 Langmar, Kristian 2000 SV Lohhof Lohhof 19.03.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2015: 14,91 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 -- TSV Schleißheim
Obb Rekord: 13,76 Schachten, Philipp 1976 -- TV Feldkirchen 1903 10.07.1992

261664 14,93 -0,3 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Erding 17.07.
259400 15,36 -0,3 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 17.07.
260031 15,39 -0,6 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried Heilbronn 25.06.
265768 15,68 -0,3 Weidner, Florian 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 17.07.
262649 15,92 +0,0 Moser, Lukas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.07.
262085 15,96 +0,1 Heller, Kevin 2000 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
264334 16,17 +0,0 Adelhardt, Raphael 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.07.
262058 16,24 +0,1 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 08.05.
259716 16,30 +0,1 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Oberschleißheim 08.05.
262091 16,31 +0,1 Obermaier, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.

260439 16,46 +0,1 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Oberschleißheim 08.05.
263886 16,61 -0,2 Gruber, Dominik 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 30.04.
269032 16,62 +0,0 Lohmaier, Jonas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
262903 16,74 +0,3 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 LAZ Inn Oberschleißheim 08.05.
262569 16,77 +0,3 Krumrein, Paulus 2000 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Herzogenaurach 25.09.
269305 17,26 -0,4 Wimberger, Bernhard 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Erding 05.06.
262446 17,29 -0,1 Pötzl, Luis 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Erding 05.06.
262186 17,30 -0,2 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 30.04.
262014 17,36 +0,3 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Herzogenaurach 25.09.
260217 17,65 +0,5 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 31.07.

261301 17,86 -0,1 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 05.06.
271165 17,93 +0,5 Leutloff, Constantin 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 31.07.
270053 17,96 -0,1 Bartsch, Karim 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.06.
261860 18,10 -0,1 Troll, Florian 2000 SV Lohhof Freising 11.06.
262468 18,13 -0,4 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 05.06.
266825 18,37 +1,0 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
269030 18,54 -0,4 Griesch, Victor 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 05.06.
260713 19,71 -0,4 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Erding 05.06.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2015: 58,18 Witt, Lorenz 1998 -- VfL Waldkraiburg
Obb Rekord: 52,24 Gollnow, David 1989 -- TSV 1862 Erding 21.07.2006

261049 56,43 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 17.07.
260916 60,17 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 11.06.
271165 61,60 Leuthoff, Konstantin 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 02.07.
262631 64,34 Albrecht, Jonas 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Freising 11.06.
264334 67,43 Adelhardt, Raphael 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.04.
2000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2015: 6:38,30 Jaeger, Nick 1999 -- TSV Penzberg
Obb Rekord: 6:00,2 Schwarz, Rainer 1959 -- LG Gauting Stockdorf 8.08.1976

260071 6:05,10 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Mönchengladbach 30.07.
262988 7:31,70 Hofmann, Robin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2015: 44,34 LG Stadtwerke München
Obb Rekord: 41,89 LG Stadtwerke München 29.07.2016

41,89 LG Stadtwerke München I Mönchengladbach 29.07.
261882 Wolf, Yannick (2000); 262304 Kocevar, Nick (2000)
270702 Spencer, Alexander (1999); 268763 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo (1999)
44,30 StG Isar-Loisach Freising 11.06.
263756 Schober, Andreas (2000); 260031 Haimerl, Luis (1999)
260069 Pestisha, Albin (1999); 271166 Johnson, Raffieu Deen (1999)
44,74 LG Stadtwerke München II Erding 16.07.
261049 Wohlgemuth, Joshua (1999); 265736 Kraft, Johannes (1999)
269932 Edorh, Guillaume (1999); 263521 Zimmer, Thore (2000)
45,55 LG Sempt Erding 16.07.
265023 Wiesend, Korbinian (2001); 262091 Obermaier, Benedikt (2000)
261664 Braune, Nick Samuel (2000); 266086 Schweitzer, Leander (2001)
46,34 LG Stadtwerke München III Erding 16.07.
269030 Griesch, Victor (1999); 262649 Moser, Lukas (2000)
261038 Altmann, Ferdinand (1999); 269032 Lohmaier, Jonas (2000)
46,78 SV Germering Germering 30.04.
264880 Brantl, Maximilian (2001); 264882 Gruebel, Alexander (2001)
264883 Gruebel, Fabian (2000); 264878 Krabacher, Sebastian (2000)
47,59 SV Lohhof Erding 16.07.
267635 Kulow, Loic (1999); 266365 Langmar, Kristian (2000)
261860 Troll, Florian (2000); 265033 Pejakovic, Nikola (2001)
50,38 LG Kreis Dachau München 27.07.
267978 Schlüter, David (2000); 263273 Sühling, Benjamin (2000)
621943 Carretti, Vincent (2001); 267982 Reichl, Lukas (1999)
5000 m Bahngehen
Obb Rekord: 23:56,6 Huber, Fritz 1950 -- TSV 1861 Jahn Freising 18.09.1966

268763 37:03,73 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.09.
268114 37:15,19 Baumgartner, Andreas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.09.
270702 39:17,39 Spencer, Alexander 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.09.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2015: 2,08 Mihota, Lucas 1999 -- SB DJK Rosenheim
Obb Rekord: 2,18 Mihota, Lucas 1999 -- SB DJK Rosenheim 16.07.2016

258204 2,18 Mihota, Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Tiflis/GEO 16.07.
262468 1,86 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 17.07.
261664 1,85 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
262014 1,79 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Herzogenaurach 24.09.
263886 1,77 Gruber, Dominik 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 30.04.
262633 1,77 Gottstein, Daniel 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 30.04.
269030 1,76 Griesch, Victor 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.09.
265768 1,74 Weidner, Florian 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Freising 11.06.
262835 1,74 Schlosser, Fabian 2000 TSV Marktl Freising 11.06.
260439 1,72 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Dachau 15.08.

271219 1,71 Merlin, Noah 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 25.09.
262569 1,70 Krumrein, Paulus 2000 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Erding 04.06.
262085 1,70 Heller, Kevin 2000 LG Sempt Erding 04.06.
262446 1,68 Pötzl, Luis 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 25.09.
270053 1,68 Bartsch, Karim 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.09.
262649 1,68 Moser, Lukas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.09.
260713 1,67 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Erding 04.06.
259716 1,65 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Germering 30.04.
262903 1,65 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 LAZ Inn Kirchheim 05.05.
270579 1,65 Wilbert, Julius Vincent 2000 TSV Trudering München 18.09.

266825 1,64 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Erding 04.06.
260217 1,63 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 23.04.
261301 1,61 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 04.06.
262091 1,61 Obermaier, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 25.06.
265610 1,60 Höcherl, Henry 2000 TSV Schondorf Kirchheim 05.05.
271165 1,59 Leuthoff, Konstantin 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 23.04.
265140 1,59 Wendling, Daniel 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 25.09.
260486 1,58 Brandstetter, Benno 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Hebertshausen 30.04.
269305 1,55 Wimberger, Bernhard 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Erding 04.06.
269250 1,52 Lantelme, Michael 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 04.06.

264334 1,50 Adelhardt, Raphael 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.04.
263964 1,50 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 30.04.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2015: 4,30 Riemer, Manuel 1998 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Obb Rekord: 4,85 Müller, Bernd 1961 -- LAZ Neuburg-Schrobenhausen 23.07.1978

260217 3,70 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 02.07.
261664 3,70 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Heidenheim 21.08.
262058 3,55 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Gräfelfing 28.05.
262903 3,40 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 LAZ Inn Oberschleißheim 08.05.
259716 3,40 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 05.06.
262091 3,40 Obermaier, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Erding 05.06.
261737 3,36 Neuhoff, Leonard 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gräfelfing 11.09.
262085 3,30 Heller, Kevin 2000 LG Sempt Erding 05.06.
262014 3,20 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Herzogenaurach 25.09.
260439 3,15 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Gräfelfing 28.05.

261301 3,10 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 05.06.
262446 3,10 Pötzl, Luis 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Freising 11.06.
266825 3,10 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.06.
264731 3,05 Vitt, Kilian 1999 SV Germering Gräfelfing 29.05.
265447 3,05 Schaepen, Tobias 1999 SV Germering Gräfelfing 29.05.
262468 2,80 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 05.06.
260713 2,80 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Erding 05.06.
264878 2,75 Krabacher, Sebastian 2000 SV Germering Germering 30.04.
269030 2,70 Griesch, Victor 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Erding