Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Rekord-Liste: Oberbayerischer Rekord Stand: 10.09.2017

Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75

Senioren M30

100 m Lauf 10,14 * Unger, Tobias 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Mannheim 03.07.2010
200 m Lauf 20,79 * Unger, Tobias 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Biberach 28.06.2011
400 m Lauf 45,63 Kamghe, Gaba 1984 LG Stadtwerke München Lausanne/SUI 03.07.2014
800 m Lauf 1:45,74 Ferner, Hans-Peter 1956 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Budapest/HUN 11.08.1986
1000 m Lauf 2:22,9 Händl, Leonard 1942 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 31.07.1974
1500 m Lauf 3:45,41 Hallmann, Sebastian 1977 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.05.2010
3000 m Lauf 7:47,83 Herle, Christoph 1955 VfL Waldkraiburg Marseille/FRA 19.06.1985
5000 m Lauf 13:19,25 Herle, Christoph 1955 VfL Waldkraiburg Oslo/NOR 27.07.1985
10000 m Lauf 27:50,27 Herle, Christoph 1955 VfL Waldkraiburg Stockholm/SWE 02.07.1985
10 km Str. 28:59 Reeh, Udo 1957 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg 21.05.1988
10 km Str. 1:30:39 LG Stadtwerke München Otterndorf 12.09.2009
Ma. Hallmann, Sebastian (1977) - 29:19; Green, Andre (1973) - 30:34; Hillebrand, Johannes (1979) - 30:48
Halbmarathon 1:06:34 Scheytt, Michael 1959 LAC München Berlin 31.01.1993
Halbmarathon 3:28:37 LAC München Gröbenzell 07.03.1993
Ma. Oefele, Josef (1961) - 1:07:28; Strobl, Helmut (1959) - 1:09:33; Schneider, E (1961) - 1:11:36
Marathon 2:09:23 Herle, Christoph 1955 VfL Waldkraiburg London/GBR 21.04.1985
Marathon 7:18:27 LG Chiemgau-Süd Hamburg 24.04.1994
Ma. Gehmacher, Peter (1964) - 2:22:26; Schneider, Josef (1959) - 2:25:50; Schmidhuber, Konrad (1960) - 2:30:11
100 km 6:49:24 Schneider, Josef 1959 LG Chiemgau-Süd Rheine 05.09.1992
110 m Hürden 14,71 * Hargasser, Peter 1978 Kirchheimer SC Regensburg 26.07.2009
400 m Hürden 49,39 Schubert, Rainer 1941 TSV 1860 München Schweinfurt 21.07.1972
3000 m Hind. 9:00,62 Vytatas, Ezerskis 1961 TV ALtötting München 05.06.1991
4 x 100 m 43,06 SV Gendorf Ludwigshafen 17.07.1993
Staffel Asenkerschbaumer, Konrad (1959); Sewald, G (1961); Sewald, Georg (1956); Harrer (1963)
4 x 400 m 3:21,62 LG München Trier 17.08.1991
Staffel Mauersberg, Dieter (1959); Wursthorn (1957); Guhm (1960); Kohne (1961)
3 x 1000 m 7:57,23 LG München Vaterstetten 16.07.2005
Staffel Feiler, Norman (1969); Bristow, Paul (1971); Weber, J (1970)
5000 m Bahng. 23:11,8 Reichel, Konrad 1905 SC Bajuwaren München ?? 01.01.1936
10km Str.Gehen 46:10 Reichel, Konrad 1905 SC Bajuwaren München München 26.03.1939
20km Str.Gehen 1:45:42 Thurner, Peter 1942 Post-SV Mühldorf Fürth 25.05.1975
50km Str.Gehen 4:39:11 Thurner, Peter 1942 Post-SV Mühldorf Holzkirchen 13.07.1975
Hochsprung 2,12 Dr Hagg, Franz 1949 LG Oberland Meran/ITA 09.08.1979
Stabhochsprung 5,40 Schmidt, Helmar 1963 LAC Quelle Fürth/1860 München Pöcking 30.06.1993
Weitsprung 8,07 * Koenig, Oliver 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 13.06.2011
Dreisprung 15,49 Asenkerschbaumer, Albert 1961 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Illertissen 05.07.1992
Kugelstoß 20,04 Dück, Oliver 1967 LAC Quelle Fürth/1860 München Rüdlingen/SUI 19.07.1998
Diskuswurf 61,44 Hannecker, Alois 1961 LG München Germering 28.05.1992
Hammerwurf 68,66 Sporrer, Alexander 1971 Werferclub 95 München Augsburg 28.07.2001
Speerwurf 75,76 Messerer, Michael 1960 LCO München Düsseldorf 12.08.1990
Gewicht 16,40 Huber, Peter 1981 TuS Alztal Garching Bogen 24.09.2011
5-Kampf 3.783 Peter, Hubert 1957 TSV 1860 München Landsberg/Lech 24.06.1988
6,82-61,46-23,10-38,90-4:16,67
10-Kampf 7.195 Chirco, Bruno 1966 LG Sempt Wesel 30.08.1997
11,60(+2,7)-6,97(+3,3)-13,05-1,88-51,55/16,25(+2,5)-41,44-4,60-53,18-4:33,79 31.08.1997
Wurf-Fünfkampf 2.686 Huber, Peter 1981 TuS Alztal Garching Bogen 05.10.2013
53,07-10,44-28,25-29,49-14,83

Senioren M35

100 m Lauf 10,86 Heling, Johannes 1953 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 05.06.1988
200 m Lauf 21,9 Krischik, Harry 1951 FT Jahn Landsberg Landsberg 18.05.1986
400 m Lauf 49,0 Schubert, Rainer 1941 USC München München 08.05.1976
800 m Lauf 1:53,1 Händl, Leonard 1942 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 28.05.1977
1000 m Lauf 2:30,76 Hopfner, Hans 1957 SV Kay Freising 23.07.1990
1500 m Lauf 3:48,88 Hallmann, Sebastian 1977 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 19.05.2012
3000 m Lauf 8:07,83 Herle, Christoph 1955 VfL Waldkraiburg Frankfurt 13.06.1990
5000 m Lauf 14:05,34 Herle, Christoph 1955 VfL Waldkraiburg Koblenz 22.06.1990
10000 m Lauf 28:59,57 Herle, Christoph 1955 VfL Waldkraiburg Köln 24.05.1990
10 km Str. 30:34 Green, Andre 1973 LG Stadtwerke München Otterndorf 12.09.2009
10 km Str. 1:38:00 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 15.03.2008
Ma. Green, Andre (1973) - 31:30; Feiler, Norman (1969) - 32:45; Greiner, Christopher (1973) - 33:45
Halbmarathon 1:04:58 Hopfner, Hans 1957 SV Kay Melle 10.04.1994
Halbmarathon 3:28:25 TSV Ismaning Herten-Bertlich 10.04.1994
Ma. Hartmann, Uwe (1959) - 1:07:09; Sommer, Erwin (1953) - 1:09:50; Olbrich, Martin (1954) - 1:11:26
Marathon 2:15:56 Hopfner, Hans 1957 SV Kay Hamburg 30.04.1995
Marathon 7:26:41 ESV Neuaubing Frankfurt 17.05.1981
Ma. Eiermann, Robert (1944) - 2:24:20; Bussmann, Reinhard (1943) - 2:29:40; Hermann, Josef (1946) - 2:32:41
100 km 7:02:10 Kellner, Fritz 1955 TSV Altenmarkt Rheine 09.03.1994
110 m Hürden 15,06 * Laubinger, Martin 1972 TSV Gräfelfing München 26.05.2007
400 m Hürden 58,33 Rabenseifner, Peter 1969 FC Puchheim Ljublijana/SLO 27.07.2008
4 x 100 m 48,44 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.04.2016
Staffel Brückner, Lars (1971); Franke, Christopher (1983); Rommeis, Marco (1974); Naumann, André (1972)
3 x 1000 m 8:23,22 LG Pöcking/Söcking Halle/Saale 05.09.1992
Staffel WInkler, Klaus (1955); Maisenbacher, Peter (1956); Bouvier, W (1956)
5000 m Bahng. 23:50,0 Unterholzner, Martin 1958 TV Altötting Hohenschwangau 22.10.1993
20km Str.Gehen 1:38:57 Unverdorben, Adolf 1935 SV 1849 Holzkirchen Mühldorf 04.07.1970
Hochsprung 2,02 Hagg, Franz 1949 LG Oberland Dornbirn/AUT 28.09.1985
Stabhochsprung 5,75 Lobinger, Tim 1972 LG Stadtwerke München Nürnberg 06.07.2008
Weitsprung 6,99 Heling, Johannes 1953 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ludwigshafen 11.06.1988
Dreisprung 14,96 Asenkerschbaumer, Albert 1961 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Germering 18.05.1996
Kugelstoß 20,32 Buder, Sven 1966 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Gotha 16.06.2001
Diskuswurf 57,86 Kiesel, Friedrich 1939 TSV 1860 München München 17.09.1974
Hammerwurf 65,56 Sporrer, Alexander 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Deggendorf 13.05.2006
Speerwurf 64,76 Schweiger, Heinz 1955 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 10.03.1992
Gewicht 13,22 Atzenberger, Willi 1981 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Zella-Mehlis 26.08.2017
5-Kampf 3.247 Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Ljubljana/SLO 30.07.2008
6,43(-0,8)-50,20-24,05(-0,8)-34,23-4:49,57
10-Kampf 6.871 Stewens, Thomas 1966 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 04.09.2004
12,02(+0,5)-6,33(+0,1)-12,30-1,82-52,90/16,07(+0,6)-36,25-4,20-50,73-4:31,49 05.09.2004
Wurf-Fünfkampf 3.307 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Baunatal 27.09.2014
38,93-14,55-47,21-48,74-12,27

Senioren M40

100 m Lauf 11,26 Brill, Reinhard 1956 LG München Wolfratshausen 21.06.1998
200 m Lauf 23,22 Huber, Peter 1950 TSV Schongau Erding 22.07.1990
400 m Lauf 50,8 Lang, Hans 1957 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Cesenatico/ITS 16.09.1998
800 m Lauf 1:56,61 Bristow, Paul 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 23.06.2011
1000 m Lauf 2:31,4 Händl, Leonard 1942 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Crailsheim 14.08.1982
1500 m Lauf 4:02,29 Herzog, Albert 1963 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Schweinfurt 31.05.2003
3000 m Lauf 8:38,76 Hopfner, Johann 1957 TG Salzachtal Freilassing 23.07.2000
5000 m Lauf 14:46,07 Hopfner, Johann 1957 TG Salzachtal Ludwigshafen 05.08.2000
10000 m Lauf 30:24,4 Hopfner, Johann 1957 TG Salzachtal Straubing 26.04.2000
10 km Str. 30:19 Hopfner, Johann 1957 TG Salzachtal Karlstadt 09.04.2000
10 km Str. 1:40:58 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 04.04.2009
Ma. Feiler, Norman (1969) - 32:54; Seidl, Harald (1966) - 34:01; Sonneck, Jürgen (1964) - 34:03
Halbmarathon 1:06:09 Hopfner, Johann 1957 TG Salzachtal Wachau 17.09.2000
Halbmarathon 3:44:32 PTSV Rosenheim Aichach 02.10.2005
Ma. Gröschl, Anton (1959) - 1:10:34; Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962) - 1:13:16; Sommer, Jürgen (1948) - 1:20:42
Marathon 2:18:04 Kopp, Günter 1945 SV Achenmühle London/GBR 21.04.1985
Marathon 8:11:08 TSV Ismaning Frankfurt 23.10.1994
Ma. Olbrich, Martin (1954) - 2:35:22; Segerer, Alfred (1947) - 2:42:25; Maluche, J (1954) - 2:53:21
100 km 7:18:26 Van Gemmern, Hans-Jürgen 1953 TSV 1862 Neuburg/Donau Rodenbach 12.04.1997
100 km 26:21:03 SV Schwindegg Leipzig 20.08.2016
Ma. Jakob, Christian (1975) - 7:38:45; Leyendecker, Rainer (1956) - 8:43:04; Schöndorf, Stephen (1965) - 9:59:14
110 m Hürden 19,89 * Falkenburger, Armin 1977 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Regensburg 30.07.2017
400 m Hürden 63,89 John, Hendrik 1966 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 24.06.2006
3000 m Hind. 10:48,22 Forster, Peter 1959 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 26.07.2000
4 x 100 m 47,77 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.09.2008
Staffel Demmler, Stefan (1965); Altvater, Bernhard (1958); Weidmann, Max (1963); Wächtershäuser, Peter (1963)
4 x 400 m 3:32,64 LG München Schweinfurt 02.08.2003
Staffel Gühm, Antonius (1960); Andrä, Harald (1960); Brill, Reinhard (1956); Wächtershäuser, Peter (1963)
3 x 1000 m 8:08,48 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Schweinfurt 16.08.1997
Staffel Winkler, Klaus (1955); Lang, Hans (1957); Maisenbacher, Peter (1956)
5000 m Bahng. 26:05,6 Ertl, Adolf 1891 SC Bajuwaren München München 18.06.1932
10km Str.Gehen 53:15 Pauls, Gustav 1905 SC Bajuwaren München München 26.03.1939
20km Str.Gehen 1:45:42 Adam, Karl-Heinz 1917 TSV München Ost Rottach Egern 16.10.1993
Hochsprung 1,89 Kurzbuch, Bernd 1939 TV 1864 Altötting Hannover 27.07.1979
Stabhochsprung 5,40 Lobinger, Tim 1972 LG Stadtwerke München Rechberghausen 20.05.2012
Weitsprung 6,52 Kohlmann, Helmut 1946 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.1986
Dreisprung 14,44 Kick, Richard 1947 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.07.1987
Kugelstoß 16,22 Dück, Oliver 1967 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 01.05.2007
Diskuswurf 55,43 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching München 29.05.2004
Hammerwurf 56,42 Königl, Rudolf 1921 TSV 1860 München Wasserburg 15.07.1962
Speerwurf 59,16 Andorf, Robert 1964 SV Zuchering Wels/AUT 12.08.2007
Gewicht 14,21 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Riccione/ITA 13.09.2007
5-Kampf 2.825 Udvari, Franz 1948 TSV Unterhaching Aichach 16.09.1990
5,79-41,58-26,22-35,16-5:44,65
10-Kampf 4.800 Falkenburger, Armin 1977 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Regensburg 29.07.2017
13,04(-0,2)-5,14(+0,0)-9,45-1,71-60,88/19,89(-2,3)-28,08-2,20-36,06-5:23,06 30.07.2017
Wurf-Fünfkampf 3.984 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Riccione/ITA 13.09.2007
37,42-15,88-51,94-52,85-14,21

Senioren M45

100 m Lauf 11,39 Waldmannstetter, Horst 1942 LG Oberland Altenerding 18.07.1981
200 m Lauf 22,8 Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Attaching 22.07.1983
400 m Lauf 50,10 Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Schriesheim 03.07.1983
800 m Lauf 2:02,95 Neubauer, Friedrich 1940 FC Puchheim München 20.07.1985
1000 m Lauf 2:40,32 Hopfner, Johann 1957 TG Salzachtal Freilassing 03.08.2002
1500 m Lauf 4:08,42 Hopfner, Johann 1957 TG Salzachtal Regensburg 21.07.2002
3000 m Lauf 8:39,2 Hopfner, Johann 1957 TG Salzachtal Neustadt 26.07.2002
5000 m Lauf 14:53,60 Hopfner, Johann 1957 TG Salzachtal Aichach 26.06.2003
10000 m Lauf 31:22,43 Hopfner, Johann 1957 TG Salzachtal Potsdam 19.08.2002
10 km Str. 31:01 Hopfner, Johann 1957 TG Salzachtal Bad Liebenzell 19.09.2004
Halbmarathon 1:06:34 Hopfner, Johann 1957 TG Salzachtal Wien/AUT 21.04.2002
Marathon 2:29:01 van der Felden, Günther 1939 ESV Neuaubing Berlin 30.09.1984
Marathon 8:04:07 PTSV Rosenheim Regensburg 04.05.1997
Ma. Robeis, Josef (1952) - 2:37:33; Sommer, Jürgen (1948) - 2:41:52; Eimannsberger, M (1939) - 2:44:42
100 km 7:24:57 Van der Felden, Günter 1939 Hypo Club München Hanau-Rodenbach 31.10.1987
110 m Hürden 17,95 * Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 30.07.2017
400 m Hürden 55,18 Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Malmö/SWE 01.08.1986
3000 m Hind. 10:12,50 Wildmoser, Josef 1930 LAG Mittl. Isar Helsinki/FIN 10.08.1980
4 x 400 m 3:48,88 TSV Vaterstetten München 18.05.1983
Staffel Heinrich, Günter (1934); Berwig, Karlheinz (1935); Koch, Günther (1935); Müller, Guido (1938)
3 x 1000 m 8:38,40 PTSV Rosenheim Rosenheim 09.05.2009
Staffel Chemnitz, Bernhard (1961); Stübinger, Klaus (1964); Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962)
10.000 m Bahng. 61:51,00 Unterholzner, Martin 1958 TV Altötting Regensburg 06.05.2005
20km Str.Gehen * ,
Hochsprung 1,84 Kühn, Gerd 1938 TSV Vaterstetten München 20.07.1985
Stabhochsprung 3,80 Stengl, Egon 1936 USC München Augsburg 07.06.1983
Weitsprung 6,21 Stegen, Arno 1941 SV Germering Hausham 30.07.1988
Dreisprung 13,71 * Asenkerschbaumer, Konrad 1959 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Aarhus/DEN 30.07.2004
Kugelstoß 15,43 Demmel, Norbert 1963 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.07.2008
Diskuswurf 51,71 Demmel, Norbert 1963 LG Stadtwerke München Moosach/Grafing 17.05.2008
Hammerwurf 54,52 Frey, Stephan 1962 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Schweinfurt 08.07.2007
Speerwurf 55,59 Andorf, Robert 1964 SV Zuchering Lathi/FIN 04.08.2009
Gewicht 14,51 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Zuchering 07.05.2016
5-Kampf 3.441 Bruhnke, Reiner 1947 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Aichach 05.09.1993
5,60-46,22-24,76-29,00-4:56,13
10-Kampf 6.340 Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 29.07.2017
12,38(-0,2)-5,24(-0,2)-8,90-1,56-56,56/17,95(-2,3)-31,01-3,20-44,28-5:01,51 30.07.2017
Wurf-Fünfkampf 4.197 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Ahlen 23.08.2008
40,83-14,35-49,25-50,13-13,72

Senioren M50

100 m Lauf 11,78 * Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Bruchköbel 29.07.1988
200 m Lauf 23,62 * Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Passau 03.09.1988
400 m Lauf 51,31 Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 29.05.1988
800 m Lauf 2:05,64 Lang, Josef 1949 TSV Neuburg/Donau Schweinfurt 16.07.1999
1000 m Lauf 2:46,38 Sohr, Günter 1938 SV Germering München 29.06.1988
1500 m Lauf 4:18,91 Wildmoser, Josef 1930 LAG Mittlere Isar Deggendorf 23.08.1980
3000 m Lauf 9:26,30 Wildmoser, Josef 1930 LAG Mittlere Isar Helsinki/FIN 09.08.1980
5000 m Lauf 15:53,54 Sohr, Günter 1938 SV Germering Bruckköbel 31.07.1988
10000 m Lauf 33:32,76 Hobmaier, Reinmund 1962 PTSV Rosenheim Marburg 05.05.2012
10 km Str. 33:21 Pfitzer, Josef 1937 DJK Waldram Waldkraiburg 21.05.1988
10 km Str. 1:45:59 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Liebenzell 06.09.2015
Ma. Habeck, Jürgen (1964) - 34:38; Sonneck, Jürgen (1964) - 34:44; Fichtner, Dr. Jörg (1962) - 36:37
Halbmarathon 1:12:40 Hobmaier, Reinmund 1962 PTSV Rosenheim Griesheim 15.04.2012
Halbmarathon 3:54:04 PTSV Rosenheim Schotten 23.03.2002
Ma. Robeis, Josef (1952) - 1:17:01; Sommer, Jürgen (1948) - 1:17:49; Hiltwein, Wolfgang (1952) - 1:19:14
Marathon 2:34:11 Martin, Günter 1940 LG München München 03.05.1992
Marathon 8:15:27 LG Kreis Dachau Hamburg 25.04.1999
Ma. Martin, Günter (1940) - 2:41:16; Endreß, R (1947) - 2:45:43; Bussmann, R (1943) - 2:48:28
100 km 7:30:59 Remmele, Erwin 1937 TSV Grünwald Hanau-ROdenbach 25.04.1987
100 m Hürden 16,17 Beinvogel, Willi 1947 LG München Gateshead 29.07.1992
300 m Hürden 39,96 Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Eugene/USA 03.08.1989
400 m Hürden 55,69 Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Verona/ITA 27.06.1988
3000 m Hind. 10:12,50 Wildmoser, Josef 1930 LAG Mittlere Isar Helsinki/FIN 10.08.1980
3 x 1000 m 8:59,49 LG Stadtwerke München Zella-Mehlis 29.08.2015
Staffel Fichtner, Dr. Jörg (1962); Sonneck, Jürgen (1964); Frick, Stefan (1963)
10.000 m Bahng. 63:37,17 Unterholzner, Martin 1958 TV Altötting Aichach 24.07.2011
Hochsprung 1,80 Sandner, Günter 1945 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Aibling 25.05.1995
Stabhochsprung 3,30 Zill, Uwe 1951 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Brisbane/AUS 05.07.2001
Weitsprung 5,85 Kick, Richard 1947 LG München Zürich/SUI 27.09.1997
Dreisprung 12,98 * Kick, Richard 1947 LG München Durban/RSA 23.07.1997
Kugelstoß 16,21 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Kirchheim 27.05.2017
Diskuswurf 58,11 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Zorneding 29.04.2017
Hammerwurf 52,51 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Dingolfing 14.05.2016
Speerwurf 53,07 Osenberg, Frank 1966 TSV Peißenberg Zittau 01.07.2017
Gewicht 20,03 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Moosach 29.04.2016
5-Kampf 3.546 Brunke, Reiner 1947 SV Gendorf Wolzach 07.09.1997
5,62(+1,1)-42,42-25,29(+2,4)-33,28-5:05,08
10-Kampf 5.968 Zill, Uwe 1951 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aarhus/DEN 22.07.2004
12,95(-0,5)-5,11(+1,2)-10,85-1,51-60,92/17,98(+1,8)-35,10-3,20-31,00-5:53,26 23.07.2004
10-Kampf 15.949 TSV Unterhaching Zorneding 07.08.1994
Ma. Hasieber, Bernd (1944) - 6.679; Brückmann, Günter (1937) - 4.776; Raml, Herbert (1938) - 4.494 08.08.1994
Wurf-Fünfkampf 4.696 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Dingolfing 14.05.2016
52,51-16,18-55,66-50,10-18,78

Senioren M55

100 m Lauf 11,96 * Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Kitzingen 24.06.1995
200 m Lauf 24,22 * Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Schongau 20.08.1994
400 m Lauf 53,04 Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Buffalo/USA 21.07.1995
800 m Lauf 2:11,38 Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Germering 17.07.1993
1000 m Lauf 2:56,59 Lang, Josef 1949 TSV 1862 Neuburg/Donau Horgau 03.08.2005
1500 m Lauf 4:35,80 Hobmaier, Reinmund 1962 PTSV Rosenheim Regensburg 27.05.2017
3000 m Lauf 9:46,36 Hobmaier, Reinmund 1962 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 24.05.2017
5000 m Lauf 17:03,4 Heshketh, Ramsden 1917 TSV 1964 Grafing Refrath 16.09.1972
10000 m Lauf 35:34,10 Hörmann, Hans 1958 PTSV Rosenheim Aichach 03.05.2014
10 km Str. 34:30 Hobmaier, Reinmund 1962 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Liebenzell 03.09.2017
Halbmarathon 1:15:19 Hobmaier, Reinmund 1962 PTSV Rosenheim Hannover 09.04.2017
Marathon 2:41:16 Martin, Günter 1940 LG Kreis Dachau Hamburg 25.04.1999
100 km 8:16:59 Brunbauer, Hans 1942 LG Oberland Moskau/RUS 25.04.1998
100 m Hürden 15,05 Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Leinfelden 16.08.1996
300 m Hürden 49,08 Urban, Günther Wilhe 1934 LG Stadtwerke München Budapest/HUN 30.06.1990
400 m Hürden 58,92 Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Buffalo/USA 16.07.1995
4 x 100 m 50,74 LG München Prien 11.08.1996
Staffel Böckl, Rudolf (1934); Bauernschuster, Alfons (1940); Straßhofer, Gregor (1940); Urban, Günther Wilhe (1934)
5000 m Bahng. 33:24,15 Unterholzner, Martin 1958 TV Altötting München 25.09.2016
10.000 m Bahng. 71:12,68 Unterholzner, Martin 1958 TV Altötting Aichach 15.09.2013
Hochsprung 1,65 Volkheimer, Klaus 1944 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Wels/AUT 26.08.2000
Stabhochsprung 3,20 Brückmann, Günter 1937 TSV Unterhaching Bogen 16.07.1994
Weitsprung 5,49 * Nerge, Wilfried 1941 TSV 1863 Schongau Leinfelden 17.08.1996
Dreisprung 11,99 Pagels, Michael 1959 TuS Raubling Izmir/TUR 28.08.2014
Kugelstoß 11,94 Beinvogel, Willi 1947 LG München Carolina/PUE 02.07.2003
Diskuswurf 47,48 Helf, Enrique 1932 LG München München 06.07.1987
Hammerwurf 46,52 Metschl, Helmut 1958 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.05.2013
Speerwurf 49,32 Paul, Reinhold 1957 VfL Waldkraiburg Ancona/ITA 02.04.2016
Gewicht 13,49 Abram, Reinhard 1959 LG Oberland Moosach 14.10.2015
5-Kampf 3.414 Zorn, Gerhard 1956 TSV Vaterstetten Aichach 16.09.2012
5,17(+0,1)-33,95-24,61(+0,0)-27,09-5:31,07
10-Kampf 7.102 Beinvogel, Willi 1947 LG München Carolina/PUE 02.03.2003
13,31(+1,1)-5,09(+1,0)-11,94-1,53-61,48/16,07(+0,0)-34,59-3,10-44,39-6:02,12 03.03.2003
Wurf-Fünfkampf 3.090 Abram, Reinhard 1959 LG Oberland Bogen 26.09.2015
39,87-10,26-32,03-29,73-12,68

Senioren M60

100 m Lauf 12,35 Böckl, Rudolf 1934 LG München Leinfelden 07.08.1996
200 m Lauf 25,10 * Zorn, Gerhard 1956 TSV Vaterstetten Leinefeld-Worbis 10.07.2016
400 m Lauf 54,65 Müller, Guido 1938 LG 90 Krei sEbersberg Schweinfurt 17.07.1999
800 m Lauf 2:22,90 David, Manfred 1937 TSV Unterhaching Ingolstadt 14.09.1997
1000 m Lauf 3:06,49 David, Manfred 1937 TSV Unterhaching Wasserburg 01.05.1997
1500 m Lauf 4:49,17 David, Manfred 1937 TSV Unterhaching Schweinfurt 17.08.1997
3000 m Lauf 10:33,78 David, Manfred 1937 TSV Unterhaching Karlsfeld 06.08.1997
5000 m Lauf 18:02,17 Sohr, Günter 1938 LG Amper-Würm Abensberg 16.05.1999
10000 m Lauf 38:29,11 David, Manfred 1937 TSV Unterhaching Karlsfeld 11.10.1997
10 km Str. 36:25 Remmele, Erwin 1937 LG Kreis Dachau Hohenstadt 10.10.1999
10 km Str. 2:03:35 SG Indersdorf Bad Liebenzell 03.09.2017
Ma. Furtmayr, Jakob (1957) - 39:43; Seitz, Gerhard (1954) - 41:36; Rauch, Michael (1950) - 42:16
Halbmarathon 1:18:32 Martin, Günter 1937 LG Kreis Dachau Freiburg 25.03.2000
Halbmarathon 4:37:33 SG Indersdorf Augsburg 23.04.2017
Ma. Furtmayr, Jakob (1957) - 1:28:47; Seitz, Gerhard (1954) - 1:31:25; Rauch, Michael (1950) - 1:37:21
Marathon 2:48:53 Remmele, Erwin 1937 LG Kreis Dachau Hamburg 25.04.1999
100 km 8:23:04 Remmele, Erwin 1937 LG Kreis Dachau Neuwittenbek 12.05.2001
100 m Hürden 15,20 Müller, Guido 1938 LG 90 Kreis Ebersberg Gateshead/GBR 04.08.1999
300 m Hürden 42,31 Müller, Guido 1938 LG Kreis 90 Ebersberg Gateshead/GBR 01.08.1999
400 m Hürden 61,44 Müller, Guido 1938 LG Kreis 90 Ebersberg Cesenatico/ITA 12.09.1998
4 x 100 m 52,07 LG München München 22.05.1996
Staffel Böckl, Rudolf (1934); Kraus, Heinz (1935); Urban, Günther Wilhe (1934); Scharmann, Dieter (1935)
4 x 400 m 4:38,98 LG München München 14.05.1997
Staffel Schamann, von Dieter (1935); Urban, Günther Wilhelm (1934); Kraus, Heinz (1935); Lindacher, Horst (1936)
3 x 1000 m 10:25,09 LG München Wolfratshausen 18.07.1998
Staffel Woyrsch von, Edgar (1936); Stark, Rudolf (1931); Lindacher, Horst (1936)
50km Str.Gehen 5:28:12 Hampe, Helmut 1911 TV Holzkirchen Holzkirchen 31.05.1973
Hochsprung 1,55 Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen 1945 TSV 1847 Weilheim München 29.07.2009
Stabhochsprung 3,10 Brückmann, Günter 1937 TSV Unterhaching Schweinfurt 16.08.1997
Weitsprung 5,27 Schreiber, Walter 1921 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Heidelberg 30.08.1981
Dreisprung 11,31 Kick, Richard 1947 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.06.2007
Kugelstoß 13,63 Helf, Enrique 1932 LG München Buffalo/USA 01.07.1995
Diskuswurf 58,96 Helf, Enrique 1932 LG München Zorneding 16.04.1994
Hammerwurf 51,22 Eichler, Hans Joachim 1938 MTV Pfaffenhofen Deggendorf 09.10.1999
Speerwurf 52,40 Paul, Reinhold 1957 VfL Waldkraiburg Erfurt 04.03.2017
Gewicht 17,08 Helf, Enrique 1932 LG München Buffalo/USA 01.07.1995
5-Kampf 3.638 Zorn, Gerhard 1956 TSV Vaterstetten Zella-Mehlis 10.09.2016
4,78(+0,3)-33,23-25,28(+0,0)-33,47-5:30,94
10-Kampf 5.050 Böhnke, Frank 1956 TSV Vaterstetten Herzogenaurach 24.09.2016
13,99(+0,2)-4,00(-0,3)-8,16-1,34-65,29/22,18(+0,1)-21,37-2,50-19,01-5:53,09 25.09.2016
Wurf-Fünfkampf 4.101 Helf, Enrique 1932 LG München Buffalo/USA 01.07.1995
45,02-13,63-51,76-30,74-17,08

Senioren M65

100 m Lauf 12,54 * Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Schweinfurt 02.08.2003
200 m Lauf 25,64 * Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Aarhus/DEN 31.07.2004
400 m Lauf 55,93 Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Schweinfurt 02.08.2003
800 m Lauf 2:33,96 David, Manfred 1937 TSV Unterhaching Erding 22.06.2002
1000 m Lauf 3:23,64 Stark, Rudolf 1931 LG München Wolfratshausen 18.07.1998
1500 m Lauf 5:13,02 David, Manfred 1937 TSV Unterhaching Erding 23.06.2002
3000 m Lauf 11:04,16 Frasch, Georg 1928 LC Buchendorf Karlsfeld 04.08.1993
5000 m Lauf 18:52,04 Hartmann, Gerhard 1937 FT Jahn Landsberg Garmisch 12.07.2004
10000 m Lauf 38:24,37 Remmele, Erwin 1937 LG Kreis Dachau Weinstadt 26.07.2002
10 km Str. 38:44 Martin, Günter 1940 LG Kreis Dachau AUgsburg 24.04.2005
Halbmarathon 1:23:22 Remmele, Erwin 1937 LG Kreis Dachau Schotten 23.03.2002
Marathon 3:00:27 Remmele, Erwin 1937 LG Kreis Dachau Berlin 29.02.2002
100 m Hürden 15,61 * Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Aarhus/DEN 25.07.2004
300 m Hürden 43,89 Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Aarhus/DEN 25.07.2004
4 x 100 m 55,06 LG München Erding 23.06.2002
Staffel Böckl, Rudolf (1934); Kraus, Heinz (1935); Urban, Günther Wilhe (1934); Schamann, Dieter (1935)
4 x 400 m 5:01,50 LG München Rosenheim 05.10.2000
Staffel Kraus, Heinz (1935); Schamann, Dieter (1935); Urban, Günther Wilhe (1934); Stark, Rudolf (1931)
3 x 1000 m 11:37,55 LG München München 25.05.2002
Staffel Kraus, Heinz (1935); Schamann, Dieter (1935); Lindacher, Horst (1936)
10.000 m Bahng. 63:20,10 Just, Walter 1944 LG Oberland Aichach 24.07.2011
20km Str.Gehen 1:59:36 Hampe, Helmut 1911 TV Holzkirchen Spittal/AUT 05.08.1978
Hochsprung 1,52 Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen 1945 TSV 1847 Weilheim Passau 05.06.2010
Stabhochsprung 2,90 Brückmann, Günter 1937 TSV Unterhaching Erding 22.06.2002
Weitsprung 4,80 Schreiber, Walter 1921 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wattens/AUT 20.09.1987
Dreisprung 9,75 Scherzinger, Josef 1913 LG Oberland Schutterwald 09.05.1981
Kugelstoß 12,96 Kühnhold, Klaus-Jürgen 1940 LG Stadtwerke München Moosach 15.04.2006
Diskuswurf 51,36 Helf, Enrique 1932 LG München Föching 09.05.1998
Hammerwurf 47,00 Hausmann, Wolfram 1922 TV Planegg Melbourne/AUS 04.12.1987
Speerwurf 37,29 Hasieber, Bernd 1944 TSV Unterhaching Zuchering 16.04.2011
Gewicht 16,55 Hasieber, Bernd 1944 TSV Unterhaching Zuchering 16.04.2011
5-Kampf 3.274 Strasshofer, Gregor 1940 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 25.09.2005
4,18(-0,2)-32,44-29,17(+0,0)-34,40-6:30,07
10-Kampf 6.266 Strasshofer, Gregor 1940 LG Stadtwerke München Flein 13.10.2007
14,14(+0,0)-4,19(+0,0)-9,19-1,28-68,82/21,39(+0,3)-34,63-2,60-31,00-6:24,29 14.10.2007
Wurf-Fünfkampf 3.816 Hasieber, Bernd 1944 TSV Unterhaching Bogen 05.10.2013
41,58-10,72-36,76-34,55-14,87

Senioren M70

100 m Lauf 12,88 * Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Schweinfurt 12.07.2008
200 m Lauf 26,02 * Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Schweinfurt 13.07.2008
400 m Lauf 57,55 Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Schweinfurt 12.07.2008
800 m Lauf 2:39,48 Walter, Albert 1939 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 09.06.2013
1000 m Lauf 3:56,40 Freimann, Klaus 1943 TuS Mitterfelden Horgau 06.08.2014
1500 m Lauf 5:13,81 Walter, Albert 1939 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Wien/AUT 05.08.2012
3000 m Lauf 11:24,35 Walter, Albert 1939 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 19.05.2010
5000 m Lauf 19:58,23 Walter, Albert 1939 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Passau 05.06.2010
10000 m Lauf 43:18,20 Braungart, Günter 1937 TSV 1880 Starnberg Kalrsfeld 20.07.2007
10 km Str. 41:42 Walter, Albert 1939 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bobingen 02.05.2010
Halbmarathon 1:36:13 Remmele, Erwin 1937 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.04.2008
Marathon 3:40:39 Jeblick, Günther 1941 TV Münchsmünster Lindau 02.10.2011
80 m Hürden 13,44 * Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Kevelar 02.07.2010
300 m Hürden 45,24 Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Vaterstetten 10.07.2009
2000 m Hind. 8:20,87 Walter, Albert 1939 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zgozelec/POL 28.08.2012
4 x 100 m 60,34 LG München Dasing 03.07.2005
Staffel Schamann, Dieter (1935); Urban, Günther Wilhe (1934); Kraus, Heinz (1935); Schneider, Rudolf (1934)
4 x 400 m 5:27,53 LG München München 17.05.2006
Staffel Kraus, Heinz (1935); Woyrsch von, Edgar (1936); Schamann, Dieter (1935); Urban, Günther Wilhe (1934)
10.000 m Bahng. 66:11,93 Just, Walter 1944 LG Oberland Aichach 03.10.2014
Hochsprung 1,31 Leopoldseder, Ferdl 1934 SB DJK Rosenheim BadAibling 20.05.2004
Hochsprung 1,31 Richter, Ulrich 1936 TSV Unterhaching Hösbach 17.06.2006
Stabhochsprung 2,80 Strasshofer, Gregor 1940 LG Stadtwerke München Minden 29.07.2011
Weitsprung 4,53 Schreiber, Walter 1921 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Passau 13.07.1991
Dreisprung 8,25 Urban, Günther Wilhe 1934 LG Stadtwerke München SanSebastian/ESP 29.08.2005
Dreisprung 8,25 * Strasshofer, Gregor 1940 LG Stadtwerke München Bogen 24.06.2012
Kugelstoß 13,96 Owenger, Kalr 1927 LG München Moosach 12.04.1997
Diskuswurf 43,02 Owenger, Karl 1927 LG München Föching 09.05.1998
Hammerwurf 47,61 Hasieber, Bernd 1944 TSV Unterhaching Bogen 27.09.2014
Speerwurf 40,80 Hasieber, Bernd 1944 TSV Unterhaching Bogen 26.09.2015
Gewicht 19,75 Eichler, Hans-Joachim 1938 SV Zuchering Zuchering 21.04.2012
5-Kampf 3.405 Strasshofer, Gregor 1940 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 06.09.2012
4,13(+0,1)-29,16-30,26(+0,0)-32,85-6:57,30
10-Kampf 6.535 Strasshofer, Gregor 1940 LG Stadtwerke München Gorizial/ITA 12.09.2011
14,55(-0,9)-4,05(-1,2)-9,89-1,25-73,49/17,91(+0,9)-31,32-2,70-29,18-7:00,69 13.09.2011
Wurf-Fünfkampf 4.518 Hasieber, Bernd 1944 TSV Unterhaching Bogen 27.09.2014
47,61-11,98-37,29-37,62-18,73

Senioren M75

100 m Lauf 13,63 * Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Erfurt 12.06.2013
200 m Lauf 27,82 * Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Friedberg 09.06.2013
400 m Lauf 62,33 Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten München 12.06.2013
800 m Lauf 2:54,81 Walter, Albert 1939 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Vaterstetten 13.06.2015
1500 m Lauf 5:20,67 Walter, Albert 1939 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 19.06.2014
3000 m Lauf 11:24,44 Braungart, Günter 1937 TSV 1880 Starnberg Karlsfeld 04.07.2012
5000 m Lauf 22:43,21 Braungart, Günter 1937 TSV 1880 Starnberg Erfurt 13.07.2012
10000 m Lauf 42:10,12 Walter, Albert 1939 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 03.05.2014
10 km Str. 42:06 Walter, Albert 1939 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 11.10.2015
Halbmarathon 1:46:44 Thiede, Erwin 1939 Forstenrieder SC Schotten 23.08.2014
Marathon 3:34:43 Jordan, Rudolf 1913 BMW SPortgemeinschaft München München 05.05.1991
80 m Hürden 14,20 * Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Lyon/FRA 15.08.2015
300 m Hürden 49,51 Müller, Guido 1938 TSV Vaterstetten Turin/ITA 08.08.2013
4 x 100 m 68,13 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 22.06.2010
Staffel Schamann von, Dieter (1935); Urban, Günther Wilhelm (1934); Kraus, Heinz (1935); Schneider, Rudolf (1934)
10km Str.Gehen 59:24 Müller, Jochen 1913 TSV 1860 München Helsinki/FIN 27.07.1991
Hochsprung 1,22 Streubel, Walter 1908 TSV Gräfelfing Landshut 11.05.1988
Stabhochsprung 1,94 Brückmann, Günter 1937 TSV Unterhaching München 24.07.2013
Weitsprung 4,19 Wilms, Heinrich 1934 TSV Unterpfaffenhof.-Germering Vaterstetten 10.07.2009
Dreisprung 7,57 Urban, Günther Wilhe 1934 LG Stadtwerke München Elsenfeld 07.06.2009
Kugelstoß 11,19 Raml, Herbert 1938 TSV Unterhaching Bogen 05.10.2013
Diskuswurf 39,45 Owenger, Karl 1927 LG München Erding 22.06.2002
Hammerwurf 40,00 Schlicht, Paul 1933 TV Planegg Schweinfurt 11.07.2008
Speerwurf 38,40 Röhrle, Norbert 1942 LG Stadtwerke München Zittau 30.06.2017
Gewicht 14,16 Richter, Ulrich 1936 TSV Unterhaching Moosach 03.06.2012
5-Kampf 2.910 Urban, Günther Wilhe 1934 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 12.06.2010
3,88(+0,0)-22,43-33,05(+0,0)-26,39-8:58,23
10-Kampf 5.021 Soller, Kurt 1940 TV Münchsmünster Regensburg 30.06.2017
16,44(-1,3)-3,70(+0,0)-7,82-1,20-87,68/20,91(-1,6)-17,74-1,70-24,62-8:17,90 01.07.2017
Wurf-Fünfkampf 3.957 Raml, Herbert 1938 TSV Unterhaching Bogen 05.10.2013
32,72-11,19-36,07-30,68-11,33

Senioren M80

100 m Lauf 16,20 * Schneider, Johann 1929 TSV Hepberg Bad Aibling 21.05.2009
200 m Lauf 33,30 * Schneider, Johann 1929 TSV Hepberg Bad Aibling 21.05.2009
400 m Lauf 135,67 Eble, Eugen 1917 TuS Töging Durban/RSA 26.07.1997
800 m Lauf 3:27,60 Streubel, Walter 1908 TSV Gräfelfing München 16.07.1988
1500 m Lauf 6:48,60 Streubel, Johannes 1908 TSV Gräfelfing Verona/ITA 28.06.1988
3000 m Lauf 17:36,31 Bachinger, Ludwig 1915 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 21.06.1995
5000 m Lauf 25:17,04 Bachinger, Ludwig 1915 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 05.07.1995
10000 m Lauf 62:20,00 Bachinger, Ludwig 1915 LG Kreis Dachau Brügge/BEL 30.09.1995
10 km Str. 1:08:08 Eble, Eugen 1917 TuS Töging Brügge/BEL 26.06.1999
Halbmarathon 2:23:35 Bachinger, Eugen 1915 LG Kreis Dachau Markt Indersdorf 08.09.1996
4 x 100 m 74,88 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 09.06.2015
Staffel von Schamann, Dieter (1935); Urban, Günther Wilhe (1934); Kraus, Heinz (1935); Schneider, Rudolf (1934)
10.000 m Bahng. 72:16,40 Müller, Jochen 1913 TSV 1860 München Kiel 21.08.1993
5km Str.Gehen 33:57 Müller, Jochen 1913 TSV 1860 München Diez 10.10.1993
10km Str.Gehen 1:08:12 Müller, Jochen 1913 TSV 1860 München Eisenach 29.05.1993
Hochsprung 1,25 Streubel, Walter 1908 TSV Gräfelfing Verona/ITA 26.08.1988
Weitsprung 3,87 * Wilms, Heinrich 1934 TSV Unterpfaffenhof.-Germering München 31.05.2014
Dreisprung 6,20 * Urban, Günther Wilhe 1934 LG Stadtwerke München Elsenfeld 29.06.2014
Kugelstoß 10,78 Wildner, Alfred 1935 TSV Unterhaching Vaterstetten 13.06.2015
Diskuswurf 29,61 Richter, Ulrich 1936 TSV Unterhaching Föching 30.07.2016
Hammerwurf 37,85 Richter, Ulrich 1936 TSV Unterhaching Wels/AUT 13.08.2016
Speerwurf 30,58 Richter, Ulrich 1936 TSV Unterhaching Zella-Mehlis 27.08.2016
Gewicht 14,90 Richter, Ulrich 1936 TSV Unterhaching Zuchering 07.05.2016
Wurf-Fünfkampf 4.330 Richter, Ulrich 1936 TSV Unterhaching Dingolfing 14.05.2016
36,38-10,49-28,83-28,31-14,69

Seniorinnen W30

100 m Lauf 11,90 * Schupfner, Christiane 1965 LG Rupertiwinkel Schweinfurt 16.05.1995
200 m Lauf 24,67 * Ertl, Karin 1974 LAC Quelle Fürth/TSV 1860 Münc Ratingen 24.06.2006
400 m Lauf 55,06 Brückner, Brigitte 1956 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Linz/AUT 08.08.1987
800 m Lauf 2:02,82 Brückner, Brigitte 1956 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ebensee/AUT 23.08.1987
1000 m Lauf 2:39,67 Brückner, Brigitte 1956 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freilassing 22.08.1987
1500 m Lauf 4:21,07 Trost, Eva 1968 LG Rupertiwinkel Neustadt 28.07.2002
3000 m Lauf 9:33,83 Baumgartner, Johanna 1960 LAC München Aichach 03.04.1992
5000 m Lauf 15:48,84 Wolf, Kathrin 1966 LAC Quelle Fürth/TSV 1860 Münc Köln 21.06.1996
10000 m Lauf 34:27,86 Baumgartner, Johanna 1960 LAC München Jena 28.05.1992
10 km Str. 33:47 Haug, Anne 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Auckland/NZL 06.04.2013
10 km Str. 1:57:00 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 13.08.2016
Ma. Kleiner, Yvonne (1974) - 37:05; Perrin, Claire (1985) - 37:34; Kuchenbecker, Jessica (1973) - 42:21
Halbmarathon 1:14:29 Haug, Anne 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Bayreuth 05.05.2013
Marathon 2:40:41 Viellehner, Julia 1985 TSV Altenmarkt/Alz Wien/AUT 10.04.2016
100 m Hürden 13,53 * Ertl, Karin 1974 LAC Quelle Fürth/TSV 1860 Münc Ratingen 24.06.2006
400 m Hürden 68,12 Eibelsgruber, Maria 1968 TV ALtötting Wasserburg 01.05.2001
4 x 100 m 49,34 MTV 1879 München München 01.06.1977
Staffel Nebel, Andrea (1966); Niedermeier, Christine (1965); Rappe, Petra (1965); Linnemann, Sibylle (1963)
3 x 800 m 8:06,83 LG Stadtwerke München Türkheim 06.05.2017
Staffel Ferenczi, Agnes (1981); Kurtenacker, Sabine (1979); Weimer, Katharina (1977)
Hochsprung 1,83 Ertl, Karin 1974 LAC Quelle Fürth/TSV 1860 Münc Ratingen 26.05.2004
Stabhochsprung 3,30 Haas, Claudia 1978 LG Donau/Ilm Germering 21.06.2009
Weitsprung 6,32 * Ertl, Karin 1974 LAC Quelle Fürth/TSV 1860 Münc Ratingen 26.06.2005
Dreisprung 13,13 * Schrader, Annelie 1979 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Wesel 01.06.2009
Kugelstoß 14,27 Gutewort, Doris 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Stuttgart 01.06.1985
Diskuswurf 62,16 Gutewort, Doris 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pori/FIN 25.05.1985
Hammerwurf 60,28 Gabler, Betina 1971 LG München Ludwigsburg 18.05.2003
Speerwurf 51,06 Schrader, Annelie 1979 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ratingen 20.06.2010
7-Kampf 6.236 Ertl, Karin 1974 LAC Quelle Fürth/TSV 1860 Münc Ratingen 24.06.2006
13,53-1,77-13,65/24,67(+0,0)-6,25-45,28-2:16,99 25.06.2006
Wurf-Fünfkampf 1.867 Kiefersauer, Gertraud 1981 LG Oberland Bogen 05.10.2013
22,11-8,11-29,68-25,17-6,73

Seniorinnen W35

100 m Lauf 12,33 * Forster, Angelika 1969 TSV Wolfratshausen München 29.05.2004
200 m Lauf 24,97 * Forster, Angelika 1969 TSV Wolfratshausen München 23.05.2004
400 m Lauf 55,90 Pape, Corina 1974 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kaiserslautern 26.06.2010
800 m Lauf 2:09,70 Brückner, Brigitte 1956 TSV Altenmarkt/Alz Ruhpolding 13.07.1991
1000 m Lauf 2:46,5 Brückner, Brigitte 1956 TSV Altenmarkt/Alz ROth 12.08.1992
1500 m Lauf 4:30,29 Falkenstein, Susanne 1966 LAG Mittlere Isar Stuttgart 29.06.2001
3000 m Lauf 9:37,83 Baumgartner, Johanna 1960 LAC Quelle Fürth/TSV 1860 Münc Neusäß 19.06.1997
5000 m Lauf 16:31,50 Trost, Eva 1968 LG Rupertiwinkel Schwandorf 31.05.2004
10000 m Lauf 33:57,00 Baumgartner, Johanna 1960 LAC Quelle Fürth/TSV 1860 Münc Osnabrück 24.05.1997
10 km Str. 34:46 Pichlmaier, Bernadette 1969 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsruhe 13.09.2008
10 km Str. 1:59:05 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.2016
Ma. Kleiner, Yvonne (1974) - 37:37; Weimer, Katharina (1977) - 41:16; Kuchenbecker, Jessica (1973) - 40:12
Halbmarathon 1:16:32 Baumgartner, Johanna 1960 LAC Quelle Fürth/TSV 1860 Münc Potsdam 28.03.1998
Marathon 2:38:00 Pichlmaier, Bernadette 1969 LAG Mittlere Isar Frankfurt 26.10.2008
100 m Hürden 14,49 * Pape, Corina 1974 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Postdam 26.08.2010
400 m Hürden 59,65 Pape, Corina 1974 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Passau 17.07.2011
3 x 800 m 8:06,99 LG Stadtwerke München Zella-Mehlis 27.08.2016
Staffel Ferenczi, Agnes (1981); Kurtenacker, Sabine (1979); Weimer, Katharina (1977)
Hochsprung 1,64 Hennes, Irmingard 1958 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 02.06.1994
Weitsprung 5,74 * Schramm, Anja 1969 TSV Schongau Ludwigsburg 07.08.2004
Dreisprung 10,25 * Juhnke, Anke 1969 LG München Germering 10.07.2004
Kugelstoß 15,31 Huber, Elisabeth 1934 TV Wacker Burghausen Schweinfurt 16.05.1971
Diskuswurf 52,05 Gabler, Betina 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Erfurt 07.07.2006
Hammerwurf 55,18 Gabler, Betina 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Ulm 16.07.2006
Speerwurf 45,01 Jotz, Martina 1976 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 22.06.2013
Gewicht 12,21 Kienberger, Karen 1976 LG Donau/Ilm Wiesau 29.09.2012
7-Kampf 5.031 Pape, Corina 1974 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Postdam 26.08.2010
14,49(+0,0)-1,51-9,45/25,53(-0,1)-5,19(+0,3)-21,82-2:13,35 27.08.2010
Wurf-Fünfkampf 2.961 Kienberger, Karen 1976 LG Donau/Ilm Wiesau 29.09.2012
35,00-10,66-34,38-25,55-12,21

Seniorinnen W40

100 m Lauf 12,55 * Rappe, Petra 1965 MTV 79 München Freising 29.05.2005
200 m Lauf 25,69 * Rappe, Petra 1965 MTV 79 München Schweinfurt 10.07.2005
400 m Lauf 60,29 Slaby, Helene 1950 TSV Teisendorf Wolfratshausen 03.09.1990
800 m Lauf 2:17,04 Lehmann, Barbara 1942 TV 1868 Burghausen Vaterstetten 26.09.1986
1000 m Lauf 2:57,96 Lehmann, Barbara 1942 TV 1868 Burghausen Burghausen 27.07.1985
1500 m Lauf 4:41,44 Lehmann, Barbara 1942 TV 1868 Burghausen Waldkraiburg 23.08.1986
3000 m Lauf 9:55,50 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 29.06.2016
5000 m Lauf 17:06,72 Pichlmaier, Bernadette 1969 LAG Mittlere Isar München 24.07.2010
10000 m Lauf 35:11,84 Pichlmaier, Bernadette 1969 LAG Mittlere Isar München 07.06.2009
10 km Str. 34:10 Pichlmaier, Bernadette 1969 LAG Mittlere Isar Otterndorf 12.09.2009
Halbmarathon 1:15:06 Pichlmaier, Bernadette 1969 LAG Mittlere Isar Bregenz/AUT 04.10.2009
Marathon 2:35:26 Pichlmaier, Bernadette 1969 LAG Mittlere Isar Frankfur 25.10.2009
100 km 10:12:51 Holzmann, Evelyn 1952 1.SC Gröbenzell Hanau 24.04.1993
80 m Hürden 13,2 Hennes, Irmingard 1958 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 08.06.2000
400 m Hürden 80,94 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 TV Altötting Erding 05.07.2008
2000 m Hind. 8:34,45 Huy, Angela 1967 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 21.05.2011
3 x 800 m 7:46,70 SC Gröbenzell Friedberg 07.05.2000
Staffel Hermann, Gisela (1955); Landherr, Gisela (1957); John, Silvia (1957)
5000 m Bahng. 26:23,02 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 TV Altötting Bühlertal 04.09.2010
10.000 m Bahng. 57:57,36 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 TV Altötting Mainburg 10.10.2009
10km Str.Gehen 56:03 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 TV Altötting Redlham/AUT 23.09.2012
20km Str.Gehen 1:59:16 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 TV Altötting Naunburg 22.04.2012
Hochsprung 1,55 Maier, Monika 1960 TSV Forstenried Erding 22.06.2002
Weitsprung 5,29 * Quiel, Gerda 1945 HVB-Club München Hausham 02.08.1985
Kugelstoß 15,29 Huber, Elisabeth 1934 TV Wacker Burghausen Lauf a.d. Pegnitz 14.05.1976
Diskuswurf 47,20 Brömmel, Almut 1935 TSV 1860 München Ingelheim 15.07.1978
Hammerwurf 49,88 Gabler, Betina 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Vaterstetten 13.06.2015
Speerwurf 44,70 Jotz, Martina 1976 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Königsbrunn 02.08.2016
Gewicht 11,20 Balser, Dr. Sigrid 1970 TSV Unterhaching Nyiregyhaza/HUN 22.07.2010
5-Kampf 2.713 Hartman, Marion 1970 LG Würm Athletik Aichach 15.09.2013
14,61(+0,0)-4,25(-0,4)-7,44-1,35-2:44,92
7-Kampf 3.971 Hennes, Irmingard 1958 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 08.06.2000
13,2(-1,5)-1,42-9,90/30,0(-1,0)-4,24(+0,5)-21,95-2:55,7 09.06.2000
Wurf-Fünfkampf 3.075 Balser, Dr. Sigrid 1970 TSV Unterhaching Wiesau 29.09.2012
30,97-10,96-33,36-26,11-11,20

Seniorinnen W45

100 m Lauf 13,63 Schäffler, Lydia 1940 HVB-Club München Rosenheim 16.05.1985
200 m Lauf 28,58 Demmel, Herta 1940 SB DJK ROsenheim München 21.07.1985
400 m Lauf 63,14 Lehmann, Barbara 1942 TV 1868 Burghausen Ludwigshafen 10.08.1991
800 m Lauf 2:15,96 Trost, Eva 1968 LG Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 17.05.2015
1000 m Lauf 2:59,32 Lehmann, Barbara 1942 TV 1868 Burghausen Ruhpolding 18.08.1990
1500 m Lauf 4:40,48 Lehmann, Barbara 1942 TV 1868 Burghausen München 15.06.1991
3000 m Lauf 10:06,55 Lehmann, Barbara 1942 TV 1868 Burghausen Gelnhausen 28.07.1990
5000 m Lauf 17:40,94 Lehmann, Barbara 1942 TV 1868 Burghausen Kalrsfeld 08.08.1990
10000 m Lauf 36:12,18 Lehmann, Barbara 1942 TV 1868 Burghausen Neustadt/Waldnaab 06.10.1990
10 km Str. 37:07 Lehmann, Barbara 1942 TV 1868 Burghausen Waldkraiburg 21.08.1988
Halbmarathon 1:23:59 Pichlmaier, Bernadette 1969 LAG Mittlere Isar Augsburg 23.04.2017
Marathon 2:58:20 O´Leary, Mary 1965 FC Perlach Ingolstadt 24.04.2010
100 km * ,
80 m Hürden 13,57 Buccarella, Anja 1969 TSV Schongau Vaterstetten 14.06.2015
10km Str.Gehen 1:02:01 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 TV Altötting Breitenbrunn 17.06.2017
Hochsprung 1,53 Nonnenbroich, Eva 1961 LG 90 Kreis Ebersberg München 29.09.2006
Weitsprung 4,99 Quiel, Gerda 1945 HVB-Club München Neubiberg 14.07.1990
Kugelstoß 14,38 Huber, Elisabeth 1934 TV Wacker Burghausen München 28.06.1981
Diskuswurf 32,68 Hammer, Grit 1966 LAC Quelle Fürth Hösbach 21.05.2011
Hammerwurf 49,57 Gabler, Betina 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 23.07.2016
Speerwurf 34,97 Hirsch, Petra 1965 TuS Traunreut Gorizia/ITA 12.09.2011
5-Kampf 3.366 Dilg, Margaret 1966 LG Würm Athletik Aichach 24.07.2011
14,28(+0,0)-3,83(+0,0)-7,95-1,45-2:30,25

Seniorinnen W50

100 m Lauf 13,97 Pratsch, Heidi 1934 SV Germering Germering 15.09.1984
200 m Lauf 28,88 Krähe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Wolfratshausen 03.07.1999
400 m Lauf 64,18 Lehmann, Barbara 1942 TV 1868 Burghausen Teisendorf 16.07.1993
800 m Lauf 2:21,05 Lehmann, Barbara 1942 TV 1868 Burghausen Ebersberg 23.05.1992
1000 m Lauf 3:09,27 Klöckers, Walburga 1939 SV Karlskron Ruhpoldin 15.08.1989
1500 m Lauf 4:48,26 Lehmann, Walburga 1942 TV 1868 Burghausen München 06.06.1992
3000 m Lauf 10:28,26 Lehmann, Barbara 1942 TV 1868 Burghausen Aichach 13.06.1992
5000 m Lauf 18:09,65 Lehmann, Barbara 1942 TV 1868 Burghausen Altötting 23.07.1993
10000 m Lauf 38:27,61 Lehmann, Barbara 1942 TV 1868 Burghausen Karlsfeld 02.10.1993
10 km Str. 38:52 Reiter, Amanda 1967 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Liebenzell 03.09.2017
10 km Str. 2:03:31 PTSV Rosenheim Hamburg 11.09.2016
Ma. Mortier, Simone (1964) - 39:51; Fidjeland, Julika (1961) - 41:25; Stich, Barbara (1966) - 42:15
Halbmarathon 1:27:38 Lehmann, Barbara 1942 TV 1868 Burghausen Altötting 05.09.1993
Halbmarathon 5:01:30 PTSV Rosenheim Augsburg 23.04.2017
Ma. ; ;
Marathon 3:14:35 Huf, Christine 1942 SV Blau-Weiß Allianz München München 03.05.1992
100 km 10:59:31 Krauß, Gertraud 1932 LG München Biel/SUI 09.06.1990
80 m Hürden 13,44 Krähe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Cesenatico/ITA 16.09.1998
300 m Hürden 50,68 Krähe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Gateshead/GBR 01.08.1999
Hochsprung 1,47 Hennes, Irmingard 1958 TSV Bad Endorf Vaterstetten 11.07.2009
Weitsprung 4,66 Krähe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Wolfratshausen 18.07.1998
Kugelstoß 10,36 Hennes, Irmingard 1958 TSV Bad Endorf Elsenfeld 07.06.2009
Diskuswurf 22,00 Brand, Sofia 1963 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Aibling 14.05.2015
Hammerwurf 31,65 Göbl, Susanne 1961 TuS Alztal Garching Moosach 25.04.2011
Speerwurf 37,34 Hirsch, Petra 1965 TuS Traunreut Tourun/POL 24.03.2015
Gewicht 8,53 Alramseder, Dagmar 1963 TuS Alztal Garching Erfurt 13.02.2016
5-Kampf 3.810 Krähe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Lage 18.06.2000
14,47(+0,0)-4,59(+1,5)-8,50-1,36-2:38,63

Seniorinnen W55

100 m Lauf 14,46 * Quiel, Gerda 1945 HVB-Club München Bad AIbling 08.06.2002
200 m Lauf 29,79 * Quiel, Gerda 1945 HVB-Club München Erding 23.06.2002
400 m Lauf 68,11 Krähe, Waltraud 1949 TSV Penzberg Schweinfurt 02.08.2003
800 m Lauf 2:34,43 Klöckers, Walburga 1939 TSV Neuburg Athen/GRE 09.06.1994
1000 m Lauf 3:25,58 Klöckers, Walburga 1939 TSV Neuburg Aichach 29.04.1994
1500 m Lauf 5:11,72 Klöckers, Walburga 1939 TSV Neuburg Athen/GRE 04.06.1994
3000 m Lauf 11:45,56 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 TSV Hepberg Pfaffenhofen 29.05.2011
5000 m Lauf 20:09,58 Fidjeland, Julika 1961 PTSV Rosenheim Rosenheim 09.09.2017
10000 m Lauf 43:22,91 Kilger, Ingrid 1943 1.SC Gröbenzell Karlsfeld 09.08.1998
10 km Str. 40:42 Fidjeland, Julika 1961 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Liebenzell 03.09.2017
Halbmarathon 1:29:24 Fidjeland, Julika 1961 PTSV Rosenheim Augsburg 23.04.2017
Marathon 3:08:20 Sachs, Christine 1957 LG Mettenheim Frankfurt 30.10.2016
80 m Hürden 14,17 * Krähe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Aarhus/DEN 30.07.2004
300 m Hürden 52,67 Krähe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Carolina/PUE 05.07.2003
Hochsprung 1,37 Krähe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Lage 18.06.2000
Weitsprung 4,53 Seuberlich, Liselotte 1926 ASV Grassau Hamburg 24.08.1985
Kugelstoß 10,98 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Kreis Ebersberg Bogen 08.10.2005
Diskuswurf 36,76 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Kreis Ebersberg Moosach 25.09.2005
Hammerwurf 46,20 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Kreis Ebersberg Ludwigsburg 10.09.2006
Speerwurf 25,68 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bogen 08.10.2005
Gewicht 15,04 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Garching/Alz 02.08.2009
5-Kampf 4.110 Krähe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Erding 14.06.2003
14,94(-0,3)-4,37(+0,6)-9,25-1,37-2:47,71
7-Kampf 4.672 Krähe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Pfaffenhofen 21.05.2005
15,50(+0,6)-1,24-8,37/31,85(+1,1)-3,82(+0,0)-18,70-2:54,54 22.05.2005
Wurf-Fünfkampf 4.581 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bogen 08.10.2005
43,73-10,98-35,11-25,68-14,79

Seniorinnen W60

100 m Lauf 14,95 Seuberlich, Liselotte 1926 ASV Grassau Radolfszell 05.09.1986
200 m Lauf 30,91 Seuberlich, Liselotte 1926 ASV Grassau Budapest/HUN 04.07.1987
400 m Lauf 71,55 Kraehe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Lathi/FIN 07.09.2009
800 m Lauf 2:37,40 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 31.05.2014
1000 m Lauf 3:25,46 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Gunzenhausen 05.06.2014
1500 m Lauf 5:30,12 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Elsenfeld 29.06.2014
3000 m Lauf 12:08,60 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 26.05.2015
5000 m Lauf 20:08,19 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erfurt 11.07.2014
10000 m Lauf 44:29,66 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bautzen 13.05.2017
10 km Str. 42:23 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Düsseldorf 07.09.2014
Halbmarathon 1:32:31 Sachs, Christine 1957 LG Mettenheim Hannover 09.04.2017
Marathon 3:25:52 Pelisek, Mathilde 1934 LG Gauting-Stockdorf Berlin 29.06.1996
80 m Hürden 18,89 * Stadler, Evi 1951 LG Oberland Vaterstetten 14.06.2015
Hochsprung 1,27 Kraehe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Aichach 24.07.2011
Weitsprung 4,40 * Kraehe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Darmstadt 09.08.2008
Kugelstoß 10,62 Mack, Karen 1947 TSV 1860 München Moosach 14.08.2011
Diskuswurf 32,57 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad ENdorf 13.05.2010
Hammerwurf 43,20 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bogen 24.09.2011
Speerwurf 31,12 Brömmel, Almut 1935 TSV 1860 München Prien 11.08.1996
Gewicht 16,64 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bogen 24.09.2011
5-Kampf 4.099 Kraehe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Darmstadt 10.08.2008
15,69(+0,4)-4,40(+1,4)-8,48-1,21-2:58,47
Wurf-Fünfkampf 4.699 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bogen 24.09.2011
43,20-10,35-31,58-20,53-16,44

Seniorinnen W65

100 m Lauf 16,61 * Kraehe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Porto Allegre/BRA 19.10.2013
200 m Lauf 32,54 Krähe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Porto Allegre/BRA 0016.10
400 m Lauf 77,89 Krähe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Porto Allegre/BRA 26.10.2013
800 m Lauf 3:03,60 Pelisek, Mathilde 1934 TSV Bad Endorf Gateshead/GBR 31.07.1999
1500 m Lauf 6:20,88 Lehmann, Barbara 1942 TV 1868 Burghausen Bad AIbling 21.05.2009
3000 m Lauf 13:00,1 Rimma, Vasina 1940 LG Chiemgau-Süd Rosenheim 08.09.2006
5000 m Lauf 22:52,07 Tippelt, Ingrid 1934 SC Wörthsee Gateshead/GBR 31.07.1999
10000 m Lauf 45:55,14 Pelisek, Mathilde 1934 TSV Bad Endorf Karlsfeld 28.08.1999
10 km Str. 47:45 Illek, Hilde 1932 LC Buchendorf Dachau 01.05.1997
Halbmarathon 1:49:19 Lehmann, Barbara 1942 TV 1868 Burghausen Palma de Mallorca/ESP 18.10.2009
Marathon 3:58:19 Crispien, Anita 1947 Forstenrieder SC Kandel 09.03.2014
80 m Hürden 15,48 * Krähe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Porto Allegre/BRA 0016.10
Hochsprung 1,23 Krähe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Mönchengladbach 12.07.2013
Weitsprung 4,01 * Kraehe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Aichach 15.09.2013
Kugelstoß 10,22 Mack, Karen 1947 TSV 1860 München Moosach 06.07.2012
Diskuswurf 28,97 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Pocking 010.062015
Hammerwurf 38,31 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Lyon/FRA 27.09.2014
Speerwurf 19,35 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bogen 27.09.2014
Gewicht 15,51 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bogen 27.09.2014
5-Kampf 4.015 Kraehe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Aichach 15.09.2013
16,85(+0,0)-4,01(-0,1)-7,40-1,20-3:19,40
7-Kampf 5.624 Krähe, Waltraud 1948 TSV Penzberg Porto Allegre/BRA 16.10.2013
15,48(-1,2)-1,21-7,99/32,54(-0,5)-3,64(-0,4)-16,79-3:11,37 17.10.2013
Wurf-Fünfkampf 4.528 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bogen 27.09.2014
36,89-8,76-28,20-19,35-14,20

Seniorinnen W70

1000 m Lauf 4:40,50 Krämer, Wilhelmine 1946 TuS Mitterfelden Teisendorf 03.07.2016
5000 m Lauf 27:17,25 Mai, Elli-Karin 1942 LC Bayern Waldkraiburg Bogen 23.06.2012
10 km Str. 52:00 Albert, Edith 1943 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 28.09.2012
Halbmarathon 1:54:11 Bock, Heide 1940 Forstenrieder SC Bad Füssing 06.02.2011
10.000 m Bahng. 64:26,00 Buchner, Justine 1908 LG Oberland Berlin 16.06.1978
5km Str.Gehen 36:37 Buchner, Justine 1908 LG Oberland Helsinki/FIN 10.08.1980
10km Str.Gehen 1:16:59 Buchner, Justine 1908 LG Oberland Christchurch/NZL 13.01.1981
Hochsprung 1,01 Krause, Gertraud 1940 TSV 1880 Starnberg Friedberg 22.07.2012
Kugelstoß 8,92 Brömmel, Almut 1935 LAC Quelle Fürth/TSV 1860 Münc Pfaffenhofen 11.06.2005
Diskuswurf 27,49 Brömmel, Almut 1935 LAC Quelle Fürth/TSV 1860 Münc Bogen 08.10.2005
Hammerwurf 22,86 Brömmel, Almut 1935 LAC Quelle Fürth/TSV 1860 Münc Bogen 08.10.2005
Speerwurf 25,14 Brömmel, Almut 1935 LAC Quelle Fürth/TSV 1860 Münc Vaterstetten 16.07.2005
Gewicht 9,90 Brömmel, Almut 1935 LAC Quelle Fürth/TSV 1860 Münc Bogen 08.10.2005
Wurf-Fünfkampf 4.288 Brömmel, Almut 1935 LAC Quelle Fürth/TSV 1860 Münc Bogen 08.10.2005
22,86-8,83-27,49-23,50-9,90

Seniorinnen W75

Halbmarathon 1:47:20 Bock, Heide 1940 Forstenrieder SC Kandel 12.03.2017
5km Str.Gehen 37:55 Bucher, Justine 1908 TSV Hartpenning Brighton/GBR 24.08.1984
10km Str.Gehen 1:18:34 Bucher, Justiner 1908 TSV Hartpenning Brighton/GBR 24.08.1984
Kugelstoß 8,65 Brömmel, Almut 1935 TSV 1860 München Bogen 24.09.2011
Diskuswurf 21,62 Brömmel, Almut 1935 TSV 1860 München Zuchering 16.04.2011
Hammerwurf 28,51 Brömmel, Almut 1935 TSV 1860 München Bogen 24.09.2011
Speerwurf 17,94 Brömmel, Almut 1935 TSV 1860 München Bogen 24.09.2011
Gewicht 12,10 Brömmel, Almut 1935 TSV 1860 München Bogen 0024.09
Wurf-Fünfkampf 4.471 Brömmel, Almut 1935 TSV 1860 München Bogen 24.09.2011
28,51-8,65-21,36-17,94-12,10

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.0 / 1.6.4 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: BY/1000 Bezirk Oberbayern