Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Rekord-Liste: Obb Rekord Stand: 16.12.2016

Männliche Jugend: M15 M14 MJ U16
Weibliche Jugend: W15 W14 WJ U16

Jugend M15

100 m Lauf 10,8 Rehm, Alexander 1971 TSV Penzberg Keisterbach 27.06.1986
300 m Lauf 35,74 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Eisenberg 10.07.2011
800 m Lauf 1:59,30 Wiedenbauer, Linus 2001 TuS Geretsried Regensburg 04.06.2016
1000 m Lauf 2:33,74 Ternler, Robert 1981 LG München Rupolding 03.08.1996
2000 m Lauf 5:53,7 Heindl, Martin 1963 LG Ruhpolding Bergen Schwalmstadt 18.09.1977
3000 m Lauf 8:49,6 Dauer, Marc 1971 TSV Gräfelfing Kauerbach 27.09.1986
5 km Str. 16:40 Temler, Robert 1981 LG München Osterhofen 20.10.1996
80 m Hürden 10,44 Schachten, Philipp 1976 TV Feldkirchen Ilertissen 10.08.1991
300 m Hürden 40,79 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.07.2011
3000 m Bahng. 14:41,4 Stitzinger, Ulrich 1958 TV 1888 Holzkirchen München 23.09.1973
Hochsprung 2,08 Pichler, Claus 1960 LG Ruhpolding-Bergen Bad Aibling 14.09.1975
Stabhochsprung 4,30 Stephan, Carsten 1971 LG München Krefeld 26.07.1986
Weitsprung 6,78 * Fahrmeier, Franz 1985 LAG Mittlere Isar Vaterstetten 12.08.2000
Dreisprung 13,74 Kopeczek, Jürgen 1968 TV Emmering Fürstenfeldbruck 23.07.1983
Kugelstoß 17,62 Ewald, Roman 1989 TV Emmering Ulm 18.09.2004
Diskuswurf 62,40 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 10.07.2011
Hammerwurf 70,20 Staudacher, Sebastian 1994 SV Achenmühle Maselheim 20.09.2009
Speerwurf 60,10 Kauschmann, Felix 1984 TSV 1860 München Haßfurt 03.07.1999
Ballwurf 200g 86,00 Schießl, Stefan 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Berlin 24.08.1998
4-Kampf 2.506 Heiß, Andreas 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Memmelsdorf 03.08.1985
11,9-6,11-15,53-1,85
9-Kampf 5.379 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Heidenheim 20.08.2016
12,12(-0,5)-5,77(+0,9)-14,80-1,69/11,40(+0,0)-45,30-3,60-49,51-3:10,59 21.08.2016
Block S/S 3.178 Fahrmeier, Franz 1985 LAG Mittlere Isar Vaterstetten 12.08.2000
11,47(+0,8)-10,61(+1,2)-6,78(+0,0)-1,76-45,94
Block Lauf 2.850 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Hebertshausen 04.06.2011
11,60(-0,1)-11,32(-1,5)-5,85(+0,9)-63,00-6:30,73
Block Wurf 3.265 Ewald, Roman 1989 TV Emmering Herzogenaurach 26.06.2004
11,74-10,70-5,90-16,11-51,70

Jugend M14

100 m Lauf 11,54 Peilecke, Michael 1965 TSV Forstenried Lohhof 15.09.1979
800 m Lauf 2:01,14 Wiedenbauer, Linus 2001 TuS Geretsried Neustadt a.d. W. 01.08.2014
1000 m Lauf 2:38,1 Heindl, Martin 1963 LG Ruhpolding-Bergen München 01.10.1977
2000 m Lauf 5:53,7 Heindl, Martin 1963 LG Ruhpolding-Bergen Schwalmstadt 18.09.1977
3000 m Lauf 9:35,74 Dauer, Marc 1971 TSV Gräfelfing Altötting 21.07.1985
5 km Str. 17:37 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Wolfratshausen 06.10.2013
80 m Hürden 10,97 Simon, Bryan 1994 TSV München 1860 Garmisch 27.09.2008
3000 m Bahng. 15:18,06 Ende, Werner 1963 TV 1888 Holzkirchen Landshut 01.10.1977
Hochsprung 2,00 Pichler, Claus 1960 SV Ruhpolding Deggendorf 28.07.1974
Stabhochsprung 4,00 Müller, Bernd 1961 TSV Neuburg Bielefeld 13.09.1975
Weitsprung 6,40 Ernicke, Hermann 1961 TS Jahn München Bielefeld 13.09.1975
Kugelstoß 16,20 Dorsch, Stefan 1963 TSV Ottobrunn Wolfsburg 11.09.1977
Diskuswurf 53,50 Ewald, Roman 1989 TV Emmering Bad Aibling 19.09.2003
Hammerwurf 61,67 Staudacher jun., Sebastian 1994 SV Achenmühle München 13.07.2008
Speerwurf 53,81 Ewald, Roman 1989 TV Emmering Bad Aibling 19.09.2003
Ballwurf 200g 83,00 Ewald, Roman 1989 TV Emmering Rehling 29.08.2003
4-Kampf 2.506 Heiß, Andreas 1971 VfR Garching Mammelsdorf 03.08.1985
11,9-6,11-15,53-1,85
9-Kampf 5.050 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.2015
12,13(+2,6)-5,57(-1,6)-12,60-1,64/11,44(+0,0)-41,22-2,90-45,21-3:20,30 05.07.2015
Block S/S 2.920 Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Lübeck 05.09.2015
12,14(+0,0)-11,27(+1,5)-5,95(+0,0)-1,72-39,64
Block Lauf 2.669 Salewski, Michael 1995 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 11.07.2009
12,22(+0,7)-11,78(-1,1)-5,17(+0,0)-58,00-6:28,68
Block Wurf 3.135 Ewald, Roman 1989 TV Emmering Lage 09.08.2003
12,17-11,10-5,54-15,01-53,45

Männliche Jugend U16

4 x 100 m 44,40 * Kirchheimer SC Hösbach 09.07.2016
Staffel Olbert, Fabian (2001); Graiani, Vincente (2001); Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice (2001); Saller, Vincent (2002)
3 x 1000 m 8:09,80 ESV München Kassel 12.10.1975
Staffel Baumann, Christian (1961); Hasholzner, Christoph (1961); Lohr, Thomas (1961)
4-Kampf 8.767 ESV München Zorneding 22.07.2012
Ma. Mintchev, Nikolay (1998) - 1.877; Lauck, Marcel (1998) - 1.847; Hassan Omar, Mohammed (1998) - 1.722
Jörges, Marcell (1998) - 1.718; Sandar, Josef (1998) - 1.603
9-Kampf 14.694 LG Sempt Lage 22.08.2015
Ma. Braune, Nick Samuel (2000) - 5.068; Schweitzer, Leander (2001) - 4.814; Heller, Kevin (2000) - 4.812 23.08.2015
Block Mannschaft 14.162 Kirchheimer SC Gilching 07.05.2016
Olbert, Fabian (2001) - 3.053; Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice (2001) - 3.015; Saller, Vincent (2002) - 2.749
Knerlein, Florian (2002) - 2.686; Akue, Joel (2002) - 2.659

Jugend W15

100 m Lauf 11,9 Müller, Stefanie 1960 DJK SB München München 03.07.1975
300 m Lauf 39,90 Mayer, Mona 2001 LG Sempt Bremen 06.08.2016
800 m Lauf 2:13,37 Hadel, Lilian 1967 TSV 1880 Starnberg Kulmbach 12.07.1981
2000 m Lauf 6:36,54 Seidl, Sandra 1981 VfL Waldkraiburg Schmalkalden 24.08.1996
5 km Str. 18:25 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Feldkirchen 02.07.2011
80 m Hürden 11,49 * Benstetter, Paula 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Herzogenaurach 23.06.2012
300 m Hürden 44,45 Vaas, Veronika 1987 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 20.07.2002
3000 m Bahng. 15:27,00 Just, Olga 1964 TSV 1888 Holzkirchen Hamburg 29.04.1979
Hochsprung 1,83 V.d. Stemmen, Sandra 1966 LAG Mittlere Isar München 30.05.1981
Stabhochsprung 3,61 Zintl, Julia 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 10.07.2016
Weitsprung 6,10 V.d. Stemmen, Sandra 1966 LAG Mittlere Isar München 31.05.1981
Dreisprung 11,96 * Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Mönchengladbach 20.07.2012
Kugelstoß 16,11 Demuth, Susanne 1959 TSV Trostberg Nürnberg 22.07.1973
Diskuswurf 47,08 Grosser, Bianca 1980 LG München Garching/Alz 05.10.1995
Hammerwurf 48,60 Schrödl, Sarah 1982 TuS Alztal Garching Schlüchtern 27.09.1997
Speerwurf 45,73 Kirschner, Maxime 2001 LG Kreis Dachau Bremen 06.08.2016
Ballwurf 200g 68,00 Wiesbeck, Raffaela 1992 LG Neumarkt Teising Mettenheim Neumarkt St. Veit 13.10.2007
4-Kampf 2.360 Günthner, Conny 1971 SpVgg Hebertshausen Wasserburg 27.07.1985
12,57-5,92-1,68-10,81
7-Kampf 3.919 Jaeschke, Denise 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 04.06.2016
13,01-5,60-12,27-1,67/12,34-28,13-2:26,80 05.06.2016
Block S/S 2.843 Jaeschke, Denise 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 07.05.2016
13,24(-0,3)-12,25(+0,4)-5,62(+0,1)-1,64-32,57
Block Lauf 2.842 Boxhammer, Elke 1992 LAZ Inn Lage 12.08.2007
12,59-11,91-5,35-49,00-7:16,07
Block Wurf 2.844 Baade, Nele 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Rhede 14.08.2004
12,66(-0,2)-12,26(-1,5)-5,28-12,46-33,23

Jugend W14

100 m Lauf 12,41 Hagenmüller, Angelika 1969 MTV 79 München Ingolstadt 20.07.1983
800 m Lauf 2:13,37 Hadel, Lilian 1967 TSV 1880 Starnberg Kulmbach 17.07.1981
2000 m Lauf 6:40,72 Klasna, Nicole 1993 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Schweinfurt 07.07.2007
5 km Str. 18:25 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Feldkirchen 02.07.2011
80 m Hürden 11,63 Muckenthaler, Christina 1990 VfL Murnau München 25.07.2004
3000 m Bahng. 17:03,2 Just, Petra 1966 TV 1888 Holzkirchen Thannhausen 30.08.1980
Hochsprung 1,80 V.d. Stemmen, Sandra 1966 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 22.05.1980
Stabhochsprung 3,30 Bauer, Carolin 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Garching 20.09.2014
Weitsprung 5,92 Günthner, Conny 1971 SpVgg Hebertshausen Wasserburg 27.07.1985
Kugelstoß 16,11 Demuth, Susanne 1959 TSV Trostberg Nürnberg 22.07.1973
Diskuswurf 41,36 Mekidiche, Carola 1976 TSV München 1860 Oeynhausen 19.08.1990
Hammerwurf 44,91 Mayer, Susanne 1988 TuS Alztal Garching Regensburg 21.07.2002
Speerwurf 38,88 Kirschner, Maxime 2001 LG Kreis Dachau Erding 02.07.2015
Ballwurf 200g 64,00 Wiesbeck, Raffaela 1992 LG Neumarkt Teising Mettenheim Ingolstadt 18.07.2006
4-Kampf 2360 Günthner, Conny 1971 SpVgg Hebertshausen Wasserburg 27.07.1985
12,57-5,92-1,68-10,81
7-Kampf 3.460 Heitkamp, Chiara 1999 LAC München Bernhausen 17.08.2013
13,37(-0,3)-4,89(+0,0)-8,76/1,46-13,35(-1,0)-28,80-2:33,43 18.08.2013
Block S/S 2.789 Jaeschke, Denise 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Dinkelsbühl 27.06.2015
13,19(-0,1)-12,16(-1,8)-5,27(-0,9)-1,64-29,45
Block Lauf 2.715 Muckenthaler, Christina 1990 VfL Murnau Rhede 15.08.2004
12,83(-1,7)-12,02(-0,6)-5,21-42,50-7:34,79
Block Wurf 2.753 Jaeschke, Denise 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 07.06.2015
12,98(+1,6)-12,30(+0,4)-5,50(-1,0)-11,74-27,81

Weibliche Jugend U16

4 x 100 m 48,65 LG Stadtwerke München Köln 09.08.2015
Staffel Herbst, Iris (2001); Jaeschke, Denise (2001); Korn, Amalie (2000); Wieland, Louise (2000)
3 x 800 m 7:09,38 TSV 1880 Starnberg Ingolstadt 02.07.1983
Staffel Dullinger, Michaela (1969); Enders, Julia (1970); Steidle, Manuela (1970)
4-Kampf 9.016 TSV Vaterstetten Waging a. See 09.05.2004
Ma. Ehring, Marlies (1990); Hoyer, Susanne (1990); Schneid, Georgina (1990)
Süß, Cornelia (1989); Neumann, Katharina (1990)
7-Kampf 10.914 LG Neumarkt Teising Mettenheim Garmisch 22.09.2007
Ma. Boxhammer, Elke (1992); Auer, Julia (1992); Wiesbeck, Raffaela (1992) 23.09.2007
Block Mannschaft 13.590 LG Stadtwerke München Lübeck 05.09.2015
Dantzler, Selina (2000) - 2.799; Jaeschke, Denise (2001) - 2.785; Korn, Amalie (2000) - 2.716
Hafenrichter, Elisabeth (2000) - 2.649; Herbst, Iris (2001) - 2.641
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.7.3 / 1.6.3 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: BY/1000 Bezirk Oberbayern