Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Oberpfalzbestenliste 2010 Stand: 25.04.2011

Männer
Frauen
Männliche Jugend A
Männliche Jugend B
Weibliche Jugend A
Weibliche Jugend B
Schüler: SA M15 M14 SB M13 M12 SC M11 M10 SD M09 M08
Schülerinnen: SiA W15 W14 SiB W13 W12 SiC W11 W10 SiD W09 W08

Männer
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 10,97 Sellack, Philipp 1982 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,62 Prokop, Clemens 1957 -- LG Regensburg 15.07.1978

11,17 +1,4 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Markt Schwaben 12.06.
11,22 +0,1 Graf, Johannes 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 31.07.
11,27 +1,0 Balke, Christian 1982 DJK Weiden Regensburg 15.05.
11,35 +0,5 Sellack, Philipp 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
11,49 +0,2 Fischer, Michael 1987 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
11,50 +0,0 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
11,53 +0,5 Berlinger, Christoph 1988 SV Altenstadt-WN Eschenbach 01.05.
11,55 +0,0 Wehr, Christian 1990 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07.
11,60 +0,0 Martinitz, Armin 1986 TV Bad Kötzting Ingolstadt 03.07.
11,68 +1,2 Breu, Anton 1990 TV Bad Kötzting Ingolstadt 03.07.

11,74 +0,5 Irlbeck, Christopher 1987 TV Bad Kötzting Ingolstadt 03.07.
11,83 +0,2 Moebius, Michael 1980 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
11,85 +0,7 Bäuml, Philipp 1987 TV Bad Kötzting München 24.07.
11,97 +0,8 Pretzl, Florian 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 15.05.
12,07 +0,5 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
12,09 +0,3 Kugler, Thomas 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
12,16 +0,5 Scheuerer, Peter 1987 SV Obertraubling Eschenbach 01.05.
12,31 +0,5 Brettner, Sebastian 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
12,40 +0,0 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
12,64 +0,0 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 16.05.

12,70 +1,3 Leikam, Christoph 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 30.07.
12,82 +0,2 Wein, Christoph 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
13,00 +0,3 Kirschke, Tobias 1976 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
13,16 +0,2 Eckl, Wolfgang 1960 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
13,24 -0,7 Lutter, Klaus 1956 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Passau 05.06.
13,64 +1,5 Netzel, Rudolf 1940 SV Detag Weiden Kevelaer 03.07.
13,70 +1,3 Oberberger, Uli 1967 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
13,72 +0,0 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
13,95 -0,3 Köberlein, Andreas 1962 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Passau 05.06.
14,23 +1,5 Schmid, Karl 1938 SV Detag Weiden Kevelaer 03.07.

14,28 +0,0 Weißmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
14,85 +0,8 Segerer, Hugo 1953 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
15,74 +0,3 Zink, Thomas 1949 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
18,70 +0,0 Dyka, Hans 1930 SWC Regensburg Passau 05.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 22,48 Fischer, Michael 1987 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 21,33 Schmalzl, Willi 1960 -- LG Regensburg 11.05.1985

22,33 -1,4 Graf, Johannes 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 31.07.
23,16 +0,0 Martinitz, Armin 1986 TV Bad Kötzting Ingolstadt 03.07.
23,17 -1,0 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
23,34 +0,0 Breu, Anton 1990 TV Bad Kötzting Ingolstadt 03.07.
23,74 +1,7 Berlinger, Christoph 1988 SV Altenstadt-WN Regensburg 15.05.
23,90 -1,0 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
24,00 +0,0 Wein, Christoph 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
24,21 +0,0 Wehr, Christian 1990 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 19.06.
24,22 +0,4 Moebius, Michael 1980 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.05.
24,44 +0,9 Scheuerer, Peter 1987 SV Obertraubling Eschenbach 01.05.

24,92 +1,4 Brettner, Sebastian 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 15.05.
25,60 +0,0 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Passau 06.06.
25,63 +0,0 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
29,04 +0,7 Fuchs, Michael 1965 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
29,28 -0,5 Netzel, Rudolf 1940 SV Detag Weiden Elsenfeld 04.09.
29,39 +0,1 Sturm, Gerald 1967 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
29,40 +0,7 Weißmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
29,49 +0,0 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
30,50 +0,0 Segerer, Hugo 1953 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
31,19 +0,0 Cardella, Gaetano 1961 SWC Regensburg Passau 06.06.

32,23 +0,0 Schmidt, Christoph-Josef 1952 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
32,58 +0,9 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 49,13 Graf, Johannes 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 46,69 Schmalzl, Willi 1960 -- LG Regensburg 03.06.1984

49,04 Graf, Johannes 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 24.07.
49,62 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hof 10.07.
50,51 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Potsdam 26.08.
50,65 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Potsdam 26.08.
51,23 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hof 10.07.
51,36 Breu, Anton 1990 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 24.05.
51,46 Martinitz, Armin 1986 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 24.05.
51,72 Zweck, Jonas 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.05.
55,32 Wehr, Christian 1990 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07.
55,39 Brettner, Sebastian 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.

56,31 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Passau 05.06.
60,13 Segerer, Hugo 1953 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
60,63 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
62,31 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
63,41 Koller, Josef 1962 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 16.05.
65,04 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
65,62 Weißmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
72,09 Schuster, Dieter 1944 DJK Weiden Elsenfeld 04.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 1:49,81 Zundler, Sebastian 1988 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:46,24 Stewart, Jason 1981 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 25.08.2004

1:49,08 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 01.08.
1:50,90 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 01.08.
1:51,58 Zundler, Sebastian 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ellwangen 22.05.
1:52,31 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 14.08.
1:54,66 Zweck, Jonas 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ellwangen 22.05.
1:54,93 Chayriguet, Christophe 1979 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 16.06.
2:00,14 Schaible, Jonathan 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hof 10.07.
2:02,04 Wagner, Gerit 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 01.08.
2:05,25 Kerner, Thomas 1990 TV Burglengenfeld Dachau 15.08.
2:05,32 Zimmermann, Patrick 1984 Skivereinigung Amberg Regensburg 19.06.

2:12,46 Wulff, Jens 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schwandorf 24.05.
2:52,21 Schuster, Dieter 1944 DJK Weiden Passau 05.06.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 2:49,7 Berschneider, Frank 1979 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:20,13 Stewart, Jason 1981 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 16.05.2004

2:28,75 Chayriguet, Christophe 1979 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pliezhausen 16.05.
2:58,67 Wulff, Jens 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Abensberg 23.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 3:43,65 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:40,60 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 05.06.2010

3:40,60 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
3:43,03 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensdorf/SUI 10.08.
3:52,99 Chayriguet, Christophe 1979 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 22.05.
3:54,16 Zweck, Jonas 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 14.08.
3:55,85 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 25.07.
3:56,62 Schaible, Jonathan 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
3:58,33 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 25.07.
4:07,60 Wagner, Gerit 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hof 11.07.
4:18,38 Kerner, Thomas 1990 TV Burglengenfeld Ingolstadt 03.07.
4:26,40 Kozlowski, Peter 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Passau 06.06.

4:35,43 Retzer, Volkmar 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Passau 06.06.
4:37,88 Stich, Walter 1961 LLC Marathon Regensburg Aichach 02.10.
4:38,48 Wulff, Jens 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 01.08.
4:40,94 Bechert, Tom 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 01.08.
4:41,26 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
4:42,48 Rackel, Jens 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Passau 06.06.
4:44,27 Polster, Armin 1968 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 16.05.
4:46,13 Lang, Hans 1960 LLC Marathon Regensburg Passau 06.06.
4:58,60 Merkl, Hans 1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 01.08.
5:03,19 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.

5:03,65 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
5:09,39 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
5:10,91 Sturm, Gerald 1967 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 16.05.
5:14,45 Weißmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
5:29,37 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
5:30,78 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
5:34,77 Wehr, Christian 1990 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 18.07.
5:56,54 Segerer, Hugo 1953 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
6:24,61 Fuchs, Michael 1965 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
6:24,64 Schuster, Dieter 1944 DJK Weiden Passau 05.06.

7:12,43 Schmidt, Christoph-Josef 1952 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
7:19,17 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 7:59,40 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7:55,99 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 04.07.2010

7:55,99 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oordegem/BEL 04.07.
8:11,98 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pliezhausen 16.05.
8:26,10 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 30.07.
8:28,01 Zundler, Sebastian 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
8:39,71 Zweck, Jonas 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
8:41,05 Schaible, Jonathan 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 30.07.
8:52,03 Meingast, Maximilian 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
9:09,88 Zimmermann, Patrick 1984 Skivereinigung Amberg Regensburg 15.05.
9:11,00 Preißl, Ralf 1976 LLC Marathon Regensburg Straubing 02.06.
9:39,60 Kozlowski, Peter 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Straubing 02.06.

10:00,18 Wulff, Jens 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
10:20,64 Noell, Thomas 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 13:54,39 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 13:46,02 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 12.07.2010

13:46,02 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Heusden-Zolder/BEL 12.07.
14:43,25 Schaible, Jonathan 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 19.05.
14:45,41 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Antwerpen/BEL 28.08.
15:00,90 Meingast, Maximilian 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 19.05.
15:37,09 Manthee, René 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 24.07.
15:38,42 Zweck, Jonas 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
16:14,00 Retzer, Volkmar 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 12.05.
16:34,78 Kozlowski, Peter 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Passau 05.06.
16:52,70 Wulff, Jens 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 12.05.
17:45,70 Schenk, Rudolf 1958 DJK Weiden Eichstätt 29.06.

17:52,70 Hiltl, Lorenz 1960 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 12.05.
18:12,39 Polster, Armin 1968 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 16.05.
18:16,90 Rosenthal, Jürgen 1985 Skivereinigung Amberg Geiselhöring 12.05.
18:22,80 Kerner, Thomas 1990 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.04.
19:21,91 Eger, Stefan 1961 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
21:43,89 Sturm, Gerald 1967 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 16.05.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 31:53,10 Meingast, Maximilian 1986 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 28:44,78 Ertl, Thomas 1968 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 20.08.2009

29:13,42 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ohrdruf 01.05.
32:13,13 Schaible, Jonathan 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 12.06.
32:23,07 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.03.
32:30,55 Meingast, Maximilian 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 12.06.
34:11,5 Retzer, Volkmar 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Straubing 07.04.
34:51,62 Kellner, Lukas 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.03.
35:00,10 Wulff, Jens 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Straubing 07.04.
35:05,04 Wagner, Gerit 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.03.
36:35,70 Noell, Thomas 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Straubing 07.04.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2009: 29:35 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 29:35 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 12.09.2009

30:00 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ohrdruf 11.09.
31:04 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ohrdruf 11.09.
31:45 Meingast, Maximilian 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bobingen 02.05.
32:17 Schaible, Jonathan 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bobingen 02.05.
32:18 Schönberger, Korbinian 1984 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bobingen 02.05.
32:33 Bühner, Jörg 1978 LLC Marathon Regensburg Lohof 27.03.
32:33 Manthee, René 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bobingen 02.05.
32:45 Preißl, Ralf 1976 LLC Marathon Regensburg Kallmünz 10.04.
33:04 Plößl, Tobias 1975 Skivereinigung Amberg Röthenbach 26.09.
33:25 Sturm, Marco 1977 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bobingen 02.05.

33:37 Benz, Marco 1980 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bobingen 02.05.
33:38 Lang, Michael 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bobingen 02.05.
33:48 Heilig, Andrej 1977 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bobingen 02.05.
34:07 Retzer, Volkmar 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bobingen 02.05.
34:12 Kozlowski, Peter 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Ohrdruf 11.09.
34:17 Haas, Siegfried 1956 RSC Neukirchen Amberg 11.04.
34:23 Sengenberger, Ulf 1969 LLC Marathon Regensburg Ohrdruf 11.09.
34:36 Schild, Christian 1970 LLC Marathon Regensburg Ohrdruf 11.09.
34:57 Wagner, Gerit 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ohrdruf 11.09.
35:04 Müller, Bastian 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bobingen 02.05.

35:12 Beil, Matthias 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Roth 08.08.
35:14 Rubenbauer, Manfred 1964 RSC Neukirchen Bad Füssing 07.02.
35:45 Zimmermann, Patrick 1984 Skivereinigung Amberg Ohrdruf 11.09.
35:48 Wulff, Jens 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bobingen 02.05.
36:05 Bayerl, Georg 1960 LLC Marathon Regensburg Ohrdruf 11.09.
36:08 Hanel, Thomas 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Kallmünz 10.04.
36:12 Noell, Thomas 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Ohrdruf 11.09.
36:31 Graml, Anton 1960 Skivereinigung Amberg Röthenbach 26.09.
36:36 Stich, Walter 1961 LLC Marathon Regensburg Ohrdruf 11.09.
36:40 Schroepf, Juergen 1972 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bobingen 02.05.

36:49 Simet, Wolfgang 1975 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bobingen 02.05.
37:09 Lang, Hans 1960 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neuhaus/Aisch 21.03.
37:32 Rackel, Jens 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bobingen 02.05.
37:51 Bauer, Dieter 1957 DJK Weiden Amberg 11.04.
37:57 Schuller, Peter 1958 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 11.04.
38:39 Merkl, Hans 1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg Ohrdruf 11.09.
39:25 Schober, Eduard 1955 DJK Weiden Kallmünz 10.04.
39:32 Fischer, Karl 1955 Tölpel-Sport-Team Ammerthal Amberg 11.04.
39:44 Höcherl, Siegmund 1950 DJK Beucherling Geiselhöring 24.10.
39:49 Ackermann, Klaus 1967 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 11.04.

40:18 Most, Albert 1965 TSV Detag Wernberg Amberg 11.04.
40:38 Walch, Robert 1958 TB Weiden Amberg 11.04.
44:42 Heldmann, Günther 1935 CIS Amberg Bobingen 02.05.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2009: 1:31:26 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:31:26 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 12.09.2009

1:33:39 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ohrdruf 11.09.
Pflieger, Philipp (1987) - 30:00; Reinwald, Sebastian (1987) - 31:04; Schaible, Jonathan (1989) - 32:35
1:38:38 LLC Marathon Regensburg I Bobingen 02.05.
Schönberger, Korbinian (1984) - 32:18; Bühner, Jörg (1978) - 32:55; Sturm, Marco (1977) - 33:25
1:43:11 LLC Marathon Regensburg II Ohrdruf 11.09.
Kozlowski, Peter (1965) - 34:12; Sengenberger, Ulf (1969) - 34:23; Schild, Christian (1970) - 34:36
1:44:50 LLC Marathon Regensburg III Bobingen 02.05.
Retzer, Volkmar (1968) - 34:07; Schild, Christian (1970) - 35:16; Kozlowski, Peter (1965) - 35:27
1:48:14 LLC Marathon Regensburg IV Ohrdruf 11.09.
Retzer, Volkmar (1968) - 35:57; Bayerl, Georg (1960) - 36:05; Noell, Thomas (1965) - 36:12
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2009: 1:06:47 Pyka, Dennis 1972 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:05:10 Hopfner, Johann 1957 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 31.03.1996

01:06:16 Pyka, Dennis 1972 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 19.09.
01:09:21 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 18.04.
01:09:32 Meingast, Maximilian 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 18.04.
01:09:57 Sturm, Marco 1977 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
01:10:55 Schönberger, Korbinian 1984 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
01:11:39 Preißl, Ralf 1976 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
01:12:53 Plößl, Tobias 1975 Skivereinigung Amberg München 10.10.
01:14:13 Sengenberger, Ulf 1969 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 18.04.
01:14:57 Retzer, Volkmar 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 18.04.
01:15:18 Merk, Markus 1975 DJK Weiden Altötting 29.08.

01:15:32 Benz, Marco 1980 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
01:16:17 Rubenbauer, Manfred 1964 RSC Neukirchen Amberg 11.04.
01:16:20 Haas, Siegfried 1956 RSC Neukirchen Bad Liebenzell 18.04.
01:16:50 Hanel, Thomas 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 18.04.
01:17:36 Steiner, Jürgen 1962 DJK Weiden Amberg 11.04.
01:17:42 Beil, Matthias 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Cham 20.06.
01:18:52 Schild, Christian 1970 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
01:19:08 Kozlowski, Peter 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 18.04.
01:19:11 Rahm, Alfred 1976 RSC Neukirchen Amberg 11.04.
01:19:24 Noell, Thomas 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 18.04.

01:19:26 Beha, Daniel 1965 CIS Amberg Amberg 11.04.
01:19:35 Hiltl, Lorenz 1960 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
01:20:23 Huber, Norbert 1972 CIS Amberg Amberg 11.04.
01:20:56 Groth, Helge 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
01:21:17 Koller, Georg 1962 TB Weiden Amberg 11.04.
01:21:33 Loibl, Harald 1964 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 10.10.
01:21:40 Bayerl, Georg 1960 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mainz 09.05.
01:22:40 Rackel, Jens 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
01:23:19 Merkl, Hans 1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 18.04.
01:24:10 Hofmann, Martin 1959 DJK Weiden Altötting 29.08.

01:25:38 Schober, Eduard 1955 DJK Weiden München 10.10.
01:26:19 Schemm, Helmut 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
01:28:37 Pfeiffer, Rolf 1958 CIS Amberg Amberg 11.04.
01:29:04 Fischer, Karl 1955 Tölpel-Sport-Team Ammerthal Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
01:30:35 Held, Anton 1959 ATSV Kallmünz Amberg 11.04.
01:32:06 Vogl, Dieter 1965 ATSV Kallmünz Amberg 11.04.
01:32:36 Herold, Christian 1990 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 11.04.
01:33:29 Wedekind, Daniel 1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
01:35:54 Schön, Albert 1947 ATSV Kallmünz Amberg 11.04.
01:37:13 Zimmermann, Markus 1963 CIS Amberg Bad Staffelstein 18.04.

01:38:21 Götz, Franz 1942 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 11.04.
01:39:04 Kohl, Hermann 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neumarkt 19.09.
01:39:42 Wild, Wolfgang 1969 DJK Weiden Amberg 11.04.
01:39:55 Heldmann, Günther 1935 CIS Amberg Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
01:40:55 Bühner, Siegfried 1947 TB Weiden Neumarkt 19.09.
01:42:12 Wagner, Rudolf 1953 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 11.04.
01:43:39 Hofmockel, Horst 1959 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
01:45:49 Heiskel, Ingo 1938 LLC Marathon Regensburg Frankfurt 14.03.
01:49:49 Reinwald, Paul 1944 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 11.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2009: 3:42:41 LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:23:51 LG Regensburg 31.03.1996

3:25:29 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I Bad Liebenzell 18.04.
Pyka, Dennis (1972) - 1:06:36; Reinwand, Sebastian (1987) - 1:09:21; Meingast, Maximilian (1986) - 1:09:32
3:32:31 LLC Marathon Regensburg II Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
Sturm, Marco (1977) - 1:09:57; Schönberger, Korbinian (1984) - 1:10:55; Preißl, Ralf (1976) - 1:11:39
3:46:00 LLC Marathon Regensburg I Bad Liebenzell 18.04.
Sengenberger, Ulf (1969) - 1:14:13; Retzer, Volkmar (1968) - 1:14:57; Hanel, Thomas (1968) - 1:16:50
3:53:59 LLC Marathon Regensburg III Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
Benz, Marco (1980) - 1:15:32; Schild, Christian (1970) - 1:18:52; Hiltl, Lorenz (1960) - 1:19:35
Marathon
Bestl. 2009: 2:19:14 Pyka, Dennis 1972 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:15:20 Hopfner, Johann 1957 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 14.04.1996

2:20:09 Pyka, Dennis 1972 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Mainz 09.05.
2:43:44 Steiner, Jürgen 1962 DJK Weiden Berlin 26.09.
2:45:11 Beil, Matthias 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 10.10.
2:48:31 Noell, Thomas 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mainz 09.05.
2:51:38 Merkl, Hans 1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mainz 09.05.
2:52:21 Groth, Helge 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mainz 09.05.
2:53:35 Bayerl, Georg 1960 LLC Marathon Regensburg Nyiregyhaa/HUN 24.07.
2:55:45 Merk, Günther 1966 DJK Weiden Bad Füssing 07.02.
2:56:20 Schemm, Helmut 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mainz 09.05.
2:57:42 Pietsch, Christian 1967 DJK Beucherling Mainz 09.05.

3:13:53 Merk, Markus 1975 DJK Weiden München 10.10.
3:35:26 Bühner, Siegfried 1947 TB Weiden München 10.10.
3:48:21 Koch, Klaus 1960 DJK Weiden Fürth 13.06.
4:00:43 Heiskel, Ingo 1938 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 10.10.
4:02:49 Kredel, Jochen 1938 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 10.10.
4:44:25 Neufeld, Thomas 1962 DJK Weiden München 10.10.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2009: 7:58:56 LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7:07:37 LLC Marathon Regensburg 29.09.1996

8:32:16 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mainz 09.05.
Noell, Thomas (1965) - 2:48:23; Merkl, Hans (1962) - 2:51:38; Groth, Helge (1963) - 2:52:15
100 km
Bestl. 2009: 8:19:34 Shrinivas, Vinodkumar 1983 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7:20:41 Reiße, Peter 1942 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 14.04.1984

8:12:20 Beha, Daniel 1965 CIS Amberg Biel/SUI 11.06.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
Bestl. 2009: 16,79 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 14,06 Hargasser, Peter 1978 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 28.06.2002

14,32 +1,6 Balke, Christian 1982 DJK Weiden Krefeld 22.05.
14,54 +0,0 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 01.08.
15,90 +0,4 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
16,68 +0,2 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Kaiserslautern 26.06.
19,40 +0,2 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
20,69 +0,4 Wehr, Christian 1990 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 18.07.
21,11 +0,0 Koller, Josef 1962 SWC Regensburg Passau 05.06.
21,23 +0,2 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2009: 55,51 Martinitz, Armin 1986 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 52,45 Volkmuth, Oliver 1980 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 24.05.2003

56,81 Martinitz, Armin 1986 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 19.06.
64,76 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Kaiserslautern 27.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2009: 45,21 TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 41,75 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 25.05.2002

43,41 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 26.06.
Hartfiel, Malte (1988); Bechert, Tom (1987); Bösl, Markus (1987); Matula, Stefan (1990)
44,71 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
Kugler, Thomas (1988); Wein, Christoph (1988); Paper, Michael (1992); Fischer, Michael (1987)
45,25 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 19.06.
Irlbeck, Christopher (1987); Breu, Anton (1990); Martinitz, Armin (1986); Bäuml, Philipp (1987)
48,07 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
Ropohl, Jan (1966); Eigenstetter, Markus (1964); Engelmann, Sven (1974); Mokross, Andreas (1990)
57,25 LLC Marathon Regensburg Passau 06.06.
Rackel, Jens (1968); Merkl, Hans (1962); Lang, Hans (1960); Kozlowski, Peter (1965)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2009: 3:24,38 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:14,0 TB Weiden 06.07.1975

3:20,90 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 22.05.
Graf, Johannes (1989); Zweck, Lukas (1992); Plinke, Felix (1989); Orth, Florian (1989)
3:45,12 TV Burglengenfeld München 22.05.
Paper, Michael (1992); Brettner, Sebastian (1989); Kerner, Thomas (1990); Klenk, Sascha (1988)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2009: 7:18,63 LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7:12,25 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 08.08.2010

7:12,25 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I Ulm 08.08.
Plinke, Felix (1989); Pflieger, Philipp (1987); Orth, Florian (1989)
7:38,36 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg II Ulm 08.08.
Reinwald, Sebastian (1987); Chayriguet, Christophe (1979); Zweck, Jonas (1989)
10.000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2009: 51:16,06 Kaiser, Stefan-Andrei 1981 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 47:28,8 Seidl, Max 1948 -- ESV Regensburg 15.08.1968

50:59,18 Müller, Carlo 1967 Gehsportverein Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
69:39,23 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
69:48,95 Hucke, Reinhard 1934 Gehsportverein Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
10km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2009: 71:58 Hucke, Reinhard 1934 -- Gehsportverein Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 50:42 Berzl, Josef 1952 -- Gehsportverein Regensburg 05.04.2003

50:56 Müller, Carlo 1967 Gehsportverein Regensburg Niederaichbach 09.10.
1:06:55 Kühnapfel, Ansgar 1964 Gehsportverein Regensburg Niederaichbach 09.10.
1:08:14 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Niederaichbach 09.10.
1:10:00 Hucke, Reinhard 1934 Gehsportverein Regensburg Niederaichbach 09.10.
20km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2009: 1:51:13 Berzl, Josef 1952 -- Gehsportverein Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:42:25 Seidl, Max 1948 -- ESV 27 Regensburg 23.05.1970

1:55:13 Kaiser, Stefan-Andrei 1981 Gehsportverein Regensburg Reichenbach 18.04.
2:08:13 Berzl, Josef 1952 Gehsportverein Regensburg Reichenbach 18.04.
2:23:55 Kühnapfel, Ansgar 1964 Gehsportverein Regensburg Reichenbach 18.04.
20km Str.Gehen Ma.
Oberpfalzrekord: 5:52:06 LLC Marathon Regensburg 15.04.2000

6:27:21 Gehsportverein Regensburg Reichenbach 18.04.
Kaiser, Stefan-Andrei (1981) - 1:55:13; Berzl, Josef (1952) - 2:08:13; Kühnapfel, Ansgar (1964) - 2:23:55
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 2,06 Irlbeck, Christopher 1987 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 2,24 Magerl, Hermann 1949 -- LG Regensburg 16.09.1972

2,05 Irlbeck, Christopher 1987 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 05.06.
1,89 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Markt Schwaben 12.06.
1,80 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
1,72 Hoibl, Martin 1976 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 16.05.
1,72 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
1,70 Schnappauf, Christian 1983 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
1,64 Rothenberger, Andreas 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
1,61 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Passau 05.06.
1,61 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Passau 05.06.
1,60 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 16.05.

1,56 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
1,50 Köberlein, Andreas 1962 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Passau 05.06.
1,44 Eckl, Wolfgang 1960 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
1,40 Schuster, Helmut 1954 TV Burglengenfeld Elsenfeld 04.09.
1,36 Weißmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
1,36 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
1,28 Segerer, Hugo 1953 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
1,24 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
1,05 Dorn, Rudolf 1938 DJK SB Regensburg Passau 05.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 4,83 Sellack, Philipp 1982 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 5,30 Schönbeck, Florian 1974 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 12.06.1999

4,90 Matula, Stefan 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hof 10.07.
4,80 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 01.08.
4,72 Sellack, Philipp 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
4,40 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
3,62 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 09.07.
3,40 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Passau 05.06.
3,21 Engelmann, Sven 1974 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
2,90 Weißmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
2,80 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
2,60 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.

2,50 Eckl, Wolfgang 1960 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
2,42 Macht, Tobias 1973 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 09.07.
2,20 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
2,20 Wehr, Christian 1990 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 18.07.
2,00 Segerer, Hugo 1953 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
1,89 Schreiber, Patrick 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
1,80 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2009: 7,00 Balke, Christian 1982 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,90 Schicker, Hans 1947 -- LG Stiftland 08.05.1976

6,99 +0,0 Matula, Stefan 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hof 11.07.
6,89 +0,0 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hof 11.07.
6,83 -0,7 Balke, Christian 1982 DJK Weiden Krefeld 23.05.
6,80 +0,0 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
6,68 +0,2 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dachau 15.08.
6,59 +0,5 Bösl, Markus 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
6,43 +0,0 Sellack, Philipp 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
6,06 +0,2 Schreiber, Patrick 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.05.
6,02 +0,0 Pretzl, Florian 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
6,02 +0,1 Martinitz, Armin 1986 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.

5,91 +0,0 Hoibl, Martin 1976 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 16.05.
5,75 +0,0 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
5,64 +0,0 Brettner, Sebastian 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
5,44 +0,0 Wehr, Christian 1990 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07.
5,37 +0,1 Bäuml, Philipp 1987 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
5,37 +0,9 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
5,20 -0,5 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
5,19 +0,0 Rothenberger, Andreas 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
5,07 -0,9 Köberlein, Andreas 1962 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Passau 05.06.
4,99 Duchardt, Michael 1964 SWC Regensburg Passau 05.06.

4,69 +1,1 Lutter, Klaus 1956 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Passau 05.06.
4,67 +0,5 Weißmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
4,61 -0,2 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 16.05.
4,49 +0,0 Oberberger, Uli 1967 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
4,41 +0,9 Fuchs, Michael 1965 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
4,29 +0,5 Segerer, Hugo 1953 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
4,21 +1,2 Sturm, Gerald 1967 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
4,11 -0,7 Schmid, Karl 1938 SV Detag Weiden Kevelaer 02.07.
4,09 +0,2 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
3,97 +0,5 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.

3,91 +1,6 Schmidt, Christoph-Josef 1952 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
3,10 +0,2 Leikam, Christoph 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 30.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2009: 14,20 Balke, Christian 1982 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 15,77 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 26.06.2010

15,77 -0,3 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Heilbronn 26.06.
13,91 +0,0 Balke, Christian 1982 DJK Weiden Krefeld 22.05.
10,68 -0,1 Rothenberger, Andreas 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
10,48 +0,6 Koller, Josef 1962 SWC Regensburg Passau 06.06.
9,99 +1,5 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Passau 06.06.
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
Bestl. 2009: 12,21 Schallies, Silvio 1973 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 15,66 Wagner, Ralf 1972 -- LG Regensburg 29.08.1998

13,81 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 31.07.
12,92 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau München 25.07.
12,51 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Potsdam 26.08.
12,15 Bösl, Markus 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Zorneding 24.04.
11,81 Schallies, Silvio 1973 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
11,38 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.05.
10,88 Kugler, Thomas 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
10,21 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
10,10 Martinitz, Armin 1986 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
10,07 Oberberger, Uli 1967 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.

10,03 Leikam, Christoph 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
9,65 Rother, Horst 1956 Sportverein Mitterkreith Wiesau 24.04.
9,54 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
9,50 Sommer, Stefan 1987 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 24.04.
9,48 Christmann, Peter 1968 DJK Ensdorf Wiesau 24.04.
9,46 Axinger, Stefan 1987 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
9,42 Zellner, Michael 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
9,08 Prem, Stefan 1985 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 19.06.
8,96 Hoibl, Martin 1976 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 16.05.
8,68 Bäuml, Philipp 1987 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.

8,45 Sedlmeier, Franz 1967 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 16.05.
8,21 Wehr, Christian 1990 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07.
8,08 Duchardt, Michael 1964 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 16.05.
7,83 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
7,52 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
6,74 Weißmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2009: 37,69 Schallies, Silvio 1973 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 55,10 Tschiers, Markus 1972 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regenburg 15.06.2002

42,58 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
39,58 Matula, Stefan 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 26.06.
38,88 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Potsdam 27.08.
36,37 Balke, Christian 1982 DJK Weiden Luzern/CH 02.10.
36,09 Schallies, Silvio 1973 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
35,73 Bösl, Markus 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Zorneding 24.04.
34,40 Huber, Werner 1967 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
31,20 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 11.07.
30,85 Leikam, Christoph 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 11.07.
30,55 Kugler, Thomas 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.

29,85 Prem, Stefan 1985 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 19.06.
28,23 Schmidt, Christoph-Josef 1952 SWC Regensburg Passau 05.06.
27,96 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
27,58 Brunner, Achim 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dachau 15.08.
27,12 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
26,74 Duchardt, Michael 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
26,15 Koller, Josef 1962 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 16.05.
25,48 Christmann, Peter 1968 DJK Ensdorf Wiesau 24.04.
25,11 Zellner, Michael 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
25,00 Sommer, Stefan 1987 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 24.04.

24,38 Fuchs, Michael 1965 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
23,76 Weißmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
23,22 Sedlmeier, Franz 1967 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 16.05.
23,18 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
23,08 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
20,55 Frey, Martin 1991 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 11.07.
20,46 Brettner, Sebastian 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
18,27 Sturm, Gerald 1967 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
18,12 Wehr, Christian 1990 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 18.07.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2009: 55,41 Irlbeck, Christopher 1987 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 67,95 Seeck, Stephan 1978 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 19.08.2001

60,08 Balke, Christian 1982 DJK Weiden Naila 18.09.
59,44 Stilp, Markus 1986 SC Eschenbach Halle 15.05.
58,95 Bösl, Markus 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 24.07.
57,83 Matula, Stefan 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 26.06.
54,76 Irlbeck, Christopher 1987 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 19.06.
49,71 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Potsdam 27.08.
47,37 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
46,14 Axinger, Stefan 1987 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
42,69 Pretzl, Florian 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
42,53 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.

39,59 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
38,96 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
38,75 Leikam, Christoph 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 11.07.
38,28 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Elsenfeld 04.09.
37,51 Brettner, Sebastian 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
37,48 Christmann, Peter 1968 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 22.05.
37,36 Schallies, Silvio 1973 SWC Regensburg Passau 05.06.
36,26 Fuchs, Michael 1965 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
35,95 Engelmann, Sven 1974 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
32,53 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.

31,67 Wehr, Christian 1990 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 18.07.
28,03 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
28,00 Weißmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
22,05 Sturm, Gerald 1967 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2009: 4.501 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 8.127 Schönbeck, Florian 1974 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 02.09.2000

7.345 Bechert, Tom 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 31.07./
11,36(+0,0)-6,50(-0,1)-13,81-1,87-51,31/14,54(+0,0)-42,05-4,80-48,88-4:40,94 01.08.
6.793 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.07./
11,50(+0,0)-6,80(+0,0)-11,93-1,80-51,85/15,90(+0,4)-37,62-4,40-47,37-4:41,26 18.07.
4.699 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07./
12,22(+0,0)-5,68(+0,0)-10,21-1,72-60,63/19,40(+0,2)-27,96-3,60-36,33-5:29,37 18.07.
4.276 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07./
12,40(+0,0)-5,20(-0,5)-7,83-1,56-57,50/18,53(+0,2)-23,18-2,80-32,53-5:03,65 18.07.
3.588 Wehr, Christian 1990 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07./
11,55(+0,0)-5,44(+0,0)-8,21-o.g.V.-55,32/20,69(+0,4)-18,12-2,20-31,67-5:34,77 18.07.
3.310 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07./
13,72(+0,0)-4,54(+0,0)-7,52-1,60-62,31/21,23(+0,2)-23,08-2,60-28,03-5:30,78 18.07.
2.823 Weißmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07./
14,28(+0,0)-4,67(+0,5)-6,74-1,36-65,62/aufg.-23,76-2,90-28,00-5:18,63 18.07.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2009: 11.575 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 21.836 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 29.08.1998

12.285 SWC Regensburg I Regensburg 17.07./
Mokross, Andreas (1990) - 4.699; Eigenstetter, Markus (1964) - 4.276; Eberl, Josef (1964) - 3.310 18.07.

Frauen
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 12,24 Spindler, Pamela 1982 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 12,03 Schuller, Marianne 1954 -- LG Stiftland 17.06.1980

12,14 +1,6 Zimanyi, Susi 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 31.07.
12,29 +0,0 Spindler, Pamela 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 26.06.
12,74 -1,6 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
12,92 +0,9 Singer, Stefanie 1990 TV Vohenstrauß Landshut 17.07.
12,98 +0,5 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 19.06.
13,05 +1,6 Stelkens, Vera 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 31.07.
13,48 +2,0 Ingel, Judith 1990 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
13,48 +0,0 Rudrof, Alexandra 1988 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
13,58 +0,0 Breit, Margit 1972 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
13,95 +1,2 Koller, Christine 1966 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.

13,97 +0,5 Schwan, Eva 1988 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
14,12 +0,5 Gehr, Elke 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
14,13 -0,5 Martinitz, Nicole 1988 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
14,14 +0,0 Grahlmann, Hannah-Lina 1987 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 11.07.
14,60 -1,6 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Kaiserslautern 26.06.
15,09 -0,3 Zellner, Annbelle 1971 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
15,34 +2,0 Eimer, Anja 1988 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
16,49 +1,2 Weichselgartner, Johanna 1987 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 24,80 Stelkens, Vera 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 24,50 Ertl, Karin 1974 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 27.05.2006

24,57 +1,8 Zimanyi, Susi 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.08.
26,61 -0,9 Stelkens, Vera 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 31.07.
26,74 +0,0 Singer, Stefanie 1990 TV Vohenstrauß Regensburg 19.06.
27,01 +0,1 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 17.07.
28,28 +0,2 Rudrof, Alexandra 1988 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 05.06.
28,30 +0,0 Treiber, Anja 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
28,44 +0,1 Gehr, Elke 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
29,37 +0,0 Lehner, Sabrina 1989 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 17.07.
31,28 +0,0 Schott, Rosi 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
31,56 -1,5 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Kaiserslautern 27.06.

33,54 +0,1 Winkler, Diana 1976 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
34,53 +0,0 Kozlowski, Angelina 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Passau 05.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 54,81 Stelkens, Vera 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 54,14 Nagel, Sylvia 1963 -- TV Vohenstrauß 02.08.1981

58,24 Zimanyi, Susi 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 31.07.
58,34 Stelkens, Vera 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 25.07.
60,28 Singer, Stefanie 1990 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 22.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 2:07,64 Danner, Christiane 1988 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:02,67 Gesell, Claudia 1977 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 23.08.1996

2:09,26 Danner, Christiane 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Rehlingen 24.05.
2:11,12 Schneider, Anja 1986 DJK Weiden Ingolstadt 03.07.
2:20,88 Stelkens, Vera 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
2:21,27 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
2:22,49 Ulrich, Veronika 1968 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Yutz/FRA 10.07.
2:39,51 Stich, Barbara 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Aichach 02.10.
2:40,67 Schott, Rosi 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
2:41,57 Mayer-Tancic, Ulrike 1965 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 02.10.
2:43,31 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 18.07.
2:53,12 Treiber, Anja 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.

2:53,80 Lehner, Sabrina 1989 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 18.07.
2:56,95 Gehr, Elke 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
2:57,21 Zellner, Annbelle 1971 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
3:03,98 Gebhardt, Daisy 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 4:20,82 Danner, Christiane 1988 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4:20,82 Danner, Christiane 1988 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 20.05.2009

4:25,10 Danner, Christiane 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Braunschweig 18.07.
4:27,04 Schneider, Anja 1986 DJK Weiden Braunschweig 18.07.
4:30,54 Lutz, Susi 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 16.06.
4:34,11 Kick, Julia 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 01.08.
4:45,24 Ulrich, Veronika 1968 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pfungstadt 07.07.
4:48,62 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hof 11.07.
5:11,29 Lutz, Judith 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
5:13,11 Stich, Barbara 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Passau 06.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 9:22,24 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 9:22,24 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 31.07.2009

9:38,70 Lutz, Susi 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 30.07.
9:39,52 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 30.07.
9:54,40 Schneider, Anja 1986 DJK Weiden Regensburg 15.05.
10:00,14 Kick, Julia 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Heilbronn 26.06.
10:15,28 Ulrich, Veronika 1968 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Yutz/FRA 10.07.
10:26,70 Boldt, Constanze 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
10:56,76 Lutz, Judith 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
10:57,96 Stich, Barbara 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Germering 26.06.
11:18,39 Mayer-Tancic, Ulrike 1965 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 02.10.
11:38,80 Schott, Rosi 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.

11:54,40 Hastreiter, Eva 1972 LLC Marathon Regensburg Straubing 07.04.
12:19,34 Kummert, Eva 1968 Skivereinigung Amberg Regensburg 19.06.
12:19,53 Lippert, Christine 1976 LLC Marathon Regensburg Karlsfeld 19.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 16:12,84 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 16:12,84 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 20.05.2009

16:39,81 Lutz, Susi 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 19.05.
16:53,69 Ulrich, Veronika 1968 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 19.05.
17:26,12 Volke, Steffi 1976 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 24.07.
17:26,59 Boldt, Constanze 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 24.07.
19:24,00 Stich, Barbara 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Endorf 13.05.
20:11,80 Hastreiter, Eva 1972 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 12.05.
20:14,42 Lutz, Judith 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 24.07.
20:54,75 Lippert, Christine 1976 LLC Marathon Regensburg Karlsfeld 09.06.
21:42,50 Kummert, Eva 1968 Skivereinigung Amberg Geiselhöring 12.05.
22:33,85 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 35:00,52 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 34:07,48 Waeber, Beate 1967 -- LG Regensburg 09.05.1991

34:11,45 Lutz, Susi 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ohrdruf 01.05.
35:52,40 Ulrich, Veronika 1968 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ohrdruf 01.05.
36:28,94 Volke, Steffi 1976 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 12.06.
36:42,62 Hofmann, Fakja 1980 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 12.06.
36:52,07 Boldt, Constanze 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Aichach 12.06.
41:41,79 Lutz, Judith 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 12.06.
43:03,60 Ferstl, Eva-Maria 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Straubing 07.04.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2009: 34:30 Ulrich, Veronika 1968 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 33:37 Schedler, Michaela 1982 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 25.06.2006

35:26 Haug, Anne 1983 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ohrdruf 11.09.
35:51 Volke, Steffi 1976 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ohrdruf 11.09.
36:35 Türk, Constance 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Polch 26.09.
36:49 Boldt, Constanze 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Ohrdruf 11.09.
38:32 Kaufmann, Katharina 1961 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Treuchtlingen 20.03.
39:10 Loza Hilares, Marcela 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bobingen 02.05.
39:44 Stich, Barbara 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Ohrdruf 11.09.
39:52 Mayer-Tancic, Ulrike 1965 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bobingen 02.05.
40:24 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ohrdruf 11.09.
40:33 Hastreiter, Eva 1972 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 24.10.

41:49 Heinzel, Angela 1964 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Kallmünz 10.04.
43:14 Bayerl, Petra 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Ohrdruf 11.09.
43:31 Sollfrank, Gertrud 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Straubing 15.08.
44:04 Lutz, Judith 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bobingen 02.05.
44:29 Kummert, Eva 1968 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 11.04.
45:00 Lippert, Christine 1976 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bobingen 02.05.
46:04 Graf, Regina 1955 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bobingen 02.05.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2009: 1:46:08 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:46:08 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 12.09.2009

1:46:28 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ohrdruf 11.09.
Harrer, Corinna (1991) - 35:11; Haug, Anne (1983) - 35:26; Volke, Steffi (1976) - 35:51
1:56:27 LLC Marathon Regensburg I Ohrdruf 11.09.
Boldt, Constanze (1973) - 36:49; Stich, Barbara (1966) - 39:44; Loza Hilares, Marcela (1965) - 39:54
2:11:00 LLC Marathon Regensburg II Ohrdruf 11.09.
Hastreiter, Eva (1972) - 41:18; Bayerl, Petra (1963) - 43:14; Graf, Regina (1955) - 46:28
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2009: 1:18:09 Ulrich, Veronika 1968 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:16:03 Hudy, Bernadette 1962 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 10.04.1993

01:18:47 Ulrich, Veronika 1968 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 18.04.
01:20:12 Volke, Steffi 1976 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 18.04.
01:20:46 Hofmann, Fakja 1980 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bremen 19.09.
01:21:44 Boldt, Constanze 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 10.10.
01:25:49 Stich, Barbara 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
01:27:29 Loza Hilares, Marcela 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
01:27:38 Mayer-Tancic, Ulrike 1965 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 18.04.
01:28:42 Behringer, Ingrid 1973 FC Edelsfeld Amberg 11.04.
01:30:35 Hastreiter, Eva 1972 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neumarkt 19.08.
01:32:20 Burger, Stephanie 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Staffelstein 18.04.

01:33:30 Helgert, Marion 1970 DJK Weiden Amberg 11.04.
01:33:37 Groth, Konstanze 1969 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
01:34:38 Sollfrank, Gertrud 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 10.10.
01:34:46 Schutty, Stefanie 1969 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
01:35:31 Bayerl, Petra 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
01:36:29 Mauren, Margit 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 19.09.
01:37:46 Greger, Silvia 1967 LAG Schwandorf Köln 03.10.
01:39:35 Meiler, Edeltraud 1966 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 11.04.
01:42:48 Obermeier, Eva 1959 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 11.04.
01:43:56 Glamsch, Gerlinde 1958 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 11.04.

01:44:22 Frankerl-Schmidt, Karin 1965 LAG Schwandorf Köln 03.10.
01:47:26 Forster-Greß, Cornelia 1964 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
01:53:08 Zweck, Michaela 1963 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neumarkt 19.09.
02:13:20 Schönfeld, Carla 1956 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neumarkt 19.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2009: 3:59:35 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:55:48 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 06.04.2008

4:00:57 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I Bad Liebenzell 18.04.
Ulrich, Veronika (1968) - 1:18:47; Volke, Steffi (1976) - 1:20:12; Hofmann, Fakja (1980) - 1:21:58
4:25:38 LLC Marathon Regensburg I Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
Stich, Barbara (1966) - 1:25:49; Loza Hilares, Marcela (1965) - 1:27:29; Burger, Stephanie (1973) - 1:32:20
4:43:54 LLC Marathon Regensburg II Bad Staffelstein 18.04.
Groth, Konstanze (1969) - 1:33:37; Schutty, Stefanie (1969) - 1:34:46; Bayerl, Petra (1963) - 1:35:31
Marathon
Bestl. 2009: 2:44:39 Heiß, Monika 1974 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:38:55 Waeber, Beate 1967 -- LG Regensburg 01.10.1989

2:48:23 Hofmann, Fakja 1980 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Mainz 09.05.
2:51:49 Volke, Steffi 1976 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Mainz 09.05.
3:04:38 Mayer-Tancic, Ulrike 1965 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Würzburg 16.05.
3:15:53 Behringer, Ingrid 1973 FC Edelsfeld München 10.10.
3:17:51 Mauren, Margit 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Essen 10.10.
3:18:50 Helgert, Marion 1970 DJK Weiden München 10.10.
3:27:00 Bayerl, Petra 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mainz 09.05.
3:30:13 Greger, Silvia 1967 LAG Schwandorf Frankfurt 31.10.
3:34:35 Obermeier, Eva 1959 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 10.10.
3:35:59 Graf, Regina 1955 LLC Marathon Regensburg Nyiregyhaza/HUN 24.07.

3:50:33 Kellermeier, Anita 1961 LLC Marathon Regensburg Linz/AUT 11.04.
3:52:31 Meiler, Edeltraud 1966 Skivereinigung Amberg München 10.10.
3:54:45 Forster-Greß, Cornelia 1964 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mainz 09.05.
4:15:11 Haas, Sabine 1990 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 10.10.
4:19:42 Frankerl-Schmidt, Karin 1965 LAG Schwandorf Frankfurt 31.10.
100 m Hürden 0.840m
Bestl. 2009: 13,34 Spindler, Pamela 1982 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 13,34 Spindler, Pamela 1982 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 04.07.2009

13,70 +0,2 Spindler, Pamela 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Zeulenroda-Triebes 11.07.
16,78 +0,3 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 19.06.
17,38 +0,3 Rötzer, Christiane 1988 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
17,59 -3,3 Horn, Elena 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 31.07.
17,97 +0,1 Gehr, Elke 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
18,16 +0,1 Treiber, Anja 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
21,47 +0,1 Winkler, Diana 1976 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
22,20 +0,5 Lehner, Sabrina 1989 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 17.07.
22,48 +0,5 Schott, Rosi 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2009: 10:01,87 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 9:58,48 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 05.06.2010

9:58,48 Lutz, Susi 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
10:32,59 Kick, Julia 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Stanford/USA 01.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2009: 47,21 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 47,21 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 25.07.2009

54,95 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
Nößner, Franziska (1988); Vogel, Jana (1992); Eimer, Anja (1988); Gross, Ines (1992)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2009: 3:43,24 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:43,24 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 05.07.2009

3:52,46 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 22.05.
Danner, Christiane (1988); Stelkens, Vera (1989); Liedl, Julia (1991); Harrer, Corinna (1991)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2009: 6:30,66 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:30,66 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 09.08.2009

6:41,89 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aschheim 08.05.
Harrer, Corinna (1991); Lutz, Susi (1987); Danner, Christiane (1988)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 1,73 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,91 Skotnik, Melanie 1982 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 17.06.2006

1,65 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
1,60 Rötzer, Christiane 1988 SWC Regensburg Hof 10.07.
1,60 Rudrof, Alexandra 1988 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
1,56 Lehner, Sabrina 1989 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 19.06.
1,52 Schott, Rosi 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
1,48 Treiber, Anja 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
1,46 Koller, Christine 1966 SWC Regensburg Passau 05.06.
1,44 Gehr, Elke 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
1,40 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 17.07.
1,36 Breit, Margit 1972 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.

1,27 Zellner, Annbelle 1971 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
1,20 Winkler, Diana 1976 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 4,00 Horn, Elena 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,20 Hils, Iris 1969 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 06.08.2000

4,01 Horn, Elena 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg San Marcos/USA 24.04.
2,42 Breit, Margit 1972 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 09.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2009: 6,34 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6,49 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 12.06.2010

6,49 +1,8 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dillingen 12.06.
4,97 +0,0 Rötzer, Christiane 1988 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
4,95 +1,5 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Dachau 15.08.
4,85 +0,1 Martinitz, Nicole 1988 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
4,84 +1,1 Ingel, Judith 1990 DJK Weiden Krefeld 24.05.
4,72 -0,3 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
4,65 -0,3 Schwan, Eva 1988 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
4,63 -0,1 Koller, Christine 1966 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
4,54 -0,1 Siegert, Michaela 1983 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 22.05.
4,47 +0,0 Gehr, Elke 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.

4,38 +0,0 Lehner, Sabrina 1989 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 19.06.
4,32 -0,5 Breit, Margit 1972 SWC Regensburg Passau 05.06.
4,23 -1,1 Zellner, Annbelle 1971 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
4,19 +1,9 Treiber, Anja 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
3,78 +0,4 Schott, Rosi 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
3,62 +0,0 Winkler, Diana 1976 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2009: 10,68 Siegert, Michaela 1983 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 12,47 Widder, Katrin 1981 -- TV 1861 Amberg 08.06.2003

11,24 +0,0 Ingel, Judith 1990 DJK Weiden Krefeld 22.05.
10,46 +0,0 Koller, Christine 1966 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
10,20 +0,0 Lehner, Sabrina 1989 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 19.06.
9,65 +1,2 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Kaiserslautern 26.06.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
Bestl. 2009: 11,47 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 16,06 Völkl, Gabi 1970 -- SC Eschenbach 25.07.1987

10,22 Gehr, Elke 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
9,26 Fick, Margit 1957 DJK SB Regensburg Passau 05.06.
8,90 Rötzer, Christiane 1988 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
8,84 Koller, Christine 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
8,47 ZirngiblWeichselgart, Karin 1953 SWC Regensburg Passau 05.06.
8,33 Rudrof, Alexandra 1988 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
8,33 Martinitz, Nicole 1988 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
8,12 Treiber, Anja 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
8,11 Weichselgartner, Johanna 1987 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
8,07 Lehner, Sabrina 1989 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 17.07.

7,88 Schwan, Eva 1988 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
7,86 Winkler, Diana 1976 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
7,71 Breit, Margit 1972 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
7,61 Duchardt, Katharina 1986 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
7,02 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 17.07.
6,99 Zellner, Annbelle 1971 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 19.09.
6,67 Terlinden, Helga 1940 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
6,56 Sotta, Roswitha 1945 ESV Regensburg Passau 05.06.
5,91 Schott, Rosi 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2009: 29,46 Garatva, Sabine 1963 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 44,28 Karamani, Aishe 1963 -- LAG Schwandorf 17.07.1993

25,49 Koller, Christine 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
24,38 Rötzer, Christiane 1988 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
22,70 Fick, Margit 1957 DJK SB Regensburg Passau 05.06.
21,75 Duchardt, Katharina 1986 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
21,40 Weichselgartner, Johanna 1987 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
20,10 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
18,51 ZirngiblWeichselgart, Karin 1953 SWC Regensburg Passau 05.06.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2009: 47,33 Jaskulski, Joanna 1989 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 67,26 Priemer, Manuela 1978 -- TB Jahn Wiesau 04.06.2003

45,09 Jaskulski, Joanna 1989 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 24.04.
43,99 Schnurrer, Sabine 1977 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 24.04.
42,27 Hojer, Stefanie 1985 DJK SB Regensburg Deggendorf 15.05.
26,70 Fick, Sabine 1990 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 24.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2009: 38,23 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 52,65 Aures, Susanne 1975 -- DJK Weiden 21.08.1999

31,96 Sauermann, Anna 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
31,38 Rötzer, Christiane 1988 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
29,98 Ingel, Judith 1990 DJK Weiden Regensburg 15.05.
28,05 Koller, Christine 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
25,02 Fick, Margit 1957 DJK SB Regensburg Passau 06.06.
23,84 Treiber, Anja 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
23,60 Weichselgartner, Johanna 1987 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
20,13 Winkler, Diana 1976 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
19,45 Gehr, Elke 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
19,09 ZirngiblWeichselgart, Karin 1953 SWC Regensburg Passau 05.06.

16,20 Lehner, Sabrina 1989 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 18.07.
15,30 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 18.07.
13,44 Schott, Rosi 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2009: 5.423 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6.236 Ertl, Karin 1974 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 24.06.2006

3.282 Gehr, Elke 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.07./
17,97(+0,1)-1,44-10,22-28,44(+0,1)/4,47(+0,8)-19,45-2:56,95 18.07.
3.277 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 17.07./
17,85(+0,5)-1,40-7,02-27,01(+0,1)/4,69(+2,6)-15,30-2:43,31 18.07.
3.230 Treiber, Anja 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.07./
18,16(+0,1)-1,48-8,12-28,30(+0,0)/4,19(+1,9)-23,84-2:53,12 18.07.
2.644 Lehner, Sabrina 1989 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 17.07./
22,20(+0,5)-1,44-8,07-29,37(+0,0)/4,26(+2,1)-16,20-2:53,80 18.07.
2.427 Schott, Rosi 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07./
22,48(+0,5)-1,52-5,91-31,28(+0,0)/3,78(+0,4)-13,44-2:40,67 18.07.
1.674 Winkler, Diana 1976 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07./
21,47(+0,1)-1,20-7,86-33,54(+0,1)/3,62(+0,0)-20,13-aufg. 18.07.

Männliche Jugend A
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 11,16 Rud, Igor 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,6 Griesbacher, Norbert 1940 -- ESV SpVgg Weiden 22.08.1959
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,6 Prokop, Clemens 1957 -- SV Saal a. d. Donau 14.06.1975
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,6 Neger, André 1982 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 23.08.2000

11,24 +1,4 Nigg, Johannes 1992 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 22.05.
11,61 +2,0 Buegger, Urs 1991 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
11,63 +2,0 Gutzelnig, Christian 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
11,65 +2,0 Riedl, Fabian 1992 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
11,70 +1,4 Glaser, Frederic 1992 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 22.05.
11,72 +0,3 Mathy, Felix 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
11,81 +0,0 Zweck, Jakob 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
11,83 -0,2 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.05.
11,94 +0,1 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
12,02 +0,6 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 15.05.

12,39 +1,2 Koenig, Maximilian 1991 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07.
12,52 +1,2 Kehrer, Simon 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 23,38 Boeren, Adrian 1990 -- TV Vohenstrauß
Oberpfalzrekord: 21,56 Wittl, Stefan 1984 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 09.06.2002

22,73 +0,0 Nigg, Johannes 1992 TV Vohenstrauß München 25.07.
23,21 +1,2 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.05.
24,05 +1,0 Zweck, Jakob 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.05.
24,09 +0,8 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 15.05.
24,11 -0,7 Jakuschew, Viktor 1992 SG Siemens Amberg Schwandorf 24.05.
24,53 +1,2 Goodwyn, Phillip 1992 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 15.05.
24,62 +0,7 Glaser, Frederic 1992 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 19.06.
24,96 +1,0 Ferner, Lukas 1992 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 24.05.
25,10 +0,4 Siegert, Thomas 1992 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 24.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 51,97 Zweck, Jakob 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 47,19 Wittl, Stefan 1984 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 30.06.2002

49,87 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ulm 07.08.
50,44 Nigg, Johannes 1992 TV Vohenstrauß Hof 10.07.
51,59 Jakuschew, Viktor 1992 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 01.08.
52,25 Zweck, Jakob 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hof 10.07.
53,81 Goodwyn, Phillip 1992 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
53,87 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
54,20 Siegert, Thomas 1992 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
56,74 Kehrer, Simon 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
58,28 Koenig, Maximilian 1991 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 1:55,65 Jakob, Dominik 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:49,32 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 31.07.1992

1:55,94 Liedl, Johannes 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
1:56,46 Jakuschew, Viktor 1992 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 01.08.
2:04,60 Zweck, Jakob 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
2:13,77 Nigg, Johannes 1992 TV Vohenstrauß Neustadt/WN 01.08.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 2:42,26 Völkl, Korbinian 1991 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:21,73 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 18.07.1992

2:35,86 Jakuschew, Viktor 1992 SG Siemens Amberg Ingolstadt 03.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 4:02,08 Jakob, Dominik 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:41,47 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 20.09.1992

4:02,25 Liedl, Johannes 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 16.06.
4:02,94 Kellner, Lukas 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
4:27,77 Jakuschew, Viktor 1992 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 05.06.
5:02,94 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 18.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 9:11,97 Kellner, Lukas 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:12,76 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 02.06.1991

8:45,64 Kellner, Lukas 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 16.06.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 36:51,76 Kellner, Lukas 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 31:20,59 Ertl, Thomas 1968 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 26.04.1985

34:51,62 Kellner, Lukas 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.03.
35:04,16 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.03.
36:57,09 Liedl, Johannes 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.03.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2009: 35:04 Kellner, Lukas 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 31:00 Ertl, Thomas 1968 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 12.10.1986

33:57:20 Kellner, Lukas 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 11.04.
41:35:00 Uhl, Philipp 1992 SG Siemens Amberg Bad Windsheim 07.05.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
Bestl. 2009: 14,79 Rud, Igor 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 14,05 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 19.07.2008

16,64 +0,6 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 18.07.
2000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2009: 6:11,91 Kellner, Lukas 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 5:50,92 Klöckner, Martin 1977 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 17.08.1996

6:00,16 Kellner, Lukas 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 03.07.
6:07,98 Liedl, Johannes 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 03.07.
7:01,55 Völkl, Korbinian 1991 DJK Weiden Deggendorf 24.04.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 42,28 LG Regensburg 23.06.2001

45,43 SC Eschenbach Hof 10.07.
Ferner, Lukas (1992); Goodwyn, Phillip (1992); Siegert, Thomas (1992); Riedl, Fabian (1992)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 1,93 Rud, Igor 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2,14 Bayreuther, Dieter 1969 -- LG Stiftland 30.07.1988

1,97 Buegger, Urs 1991 DJK Weiden Regensburg 19.06.
1,72 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
1,72 Koenig, Maximilian 1991 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07.
1,56 Kehrer, Simon 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 4,20 Rud, Igor 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,80 Kraus, Thilo 1980 -- LG Regensburg 04.07.1997
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,80 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 28.06.2008

2,10 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 18.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2009: 7,18 Rud, Igor 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,60 Prokop, Clemens 1957 -- LG Regensburg 08.05.1976

6,94 +1,2 Buegger, Urs 1991 DJK Weiden Regensburg 05.06.
6,16 -0,2 Knoll, Simon 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
6,08 +1,9 Riedl, Fabian 1992 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 15.05.
6,03 +0,0 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
5,52 +0,0 König, Maximilian 1991 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 22.05.
5,46 +0,0 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
5,34 +0,0 Siegert, Thomas 1992 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
5,32 +0,0 Kehrer, Simon 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
5,26 +0,0 Goodwyn, Phillip 1992 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
5,23 -1,3 Ferner, Lukas 1992 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2009: 15,77 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 15,77 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 08.08.2009

14,50 +1,0 Buegger, Urs 1991 DJK Weiden Ulm 07.08.
Kugelstoss 6 kg
Bestl. 2009: 14,11 Rud, Igor 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 17,23 Tschiers, Maximilian 1984 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 28.06.2003

14,75 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 24.04.
12,52 Huttner, Tobias 1991 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
10,81 Buegger, Urs 1991 DJK Weiden Naila 18.09.
10,44 Berlinger, Matthias 1991 SV Altenstadt-WN Regensburg 19.06.
9,67 Koenig, Maximilian 1991 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07.
9,61 Jakuschew, Viktor 1992 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
9,57 Kehrer, Simon 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
8,90 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
Bestl. 2009: 39,07 Rud, Igor 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 57,44 Tschiers, Maximilian 1984 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 19.06.2003

39,25 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Hof 11.07.
26,67 Kehrer, Simon 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
23,83 Buegger, Urs 1991 DJK Weiden Naila 18.09.
22,83 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 18.07.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
Oberpfalzrekord: 46,70 Fick, Christian 1986 -- DJK SB Regensburg 27.06.2004

22,25 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 24.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2009: 56,86 Rud, Igor 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 66,04 Hermansky, Patrick 1970 -- ASV Cham 15.05.1989

49,90 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 19.06.
47,01 Koch, Paul 1993 DJK Weiden Naila 18.09.
44,92 Frey, Martin 1991 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
43,05 Buegger, Urs 1991 DJK Weiden Naila 18.09.
39,24 Ferner, Lukas 1992 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 24.05.
36,29 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2009: 3.525 Rud, Igor 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.682 Pawelke, Ingo 1975 -- LG Regensburg 14.05.1994

2.831 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
12,07(+1,2)-5,92(+0,0)-8,90-1,72-53,87
2.533 Koenig, Maximilian 1991 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07.
12,39(+1,2)-5,38(+0,0)-9,67-1,72-58,28
2.404 Kehrer, Simon 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
12,52(+1,2)-5,32(+0,0)-9,27-1,56-56,74
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2009: 6.945 Rud, Igor 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6.945 Rud, Igor 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 29.08.2009

4.877 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07./
12,07(+1,2)-5,92(+0,0)-8,90-1,72-53,87/16,64(+0,6)-22,83-2,10-34,03-5:02,94 18.07.

Männliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 11,46 Urbanek, Kevin 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,90 Dürr, Thomas 1978 -- ESV Regensburg 24.06.1995

11,49 +0,1 Urbanek, Kevin 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
11,64 +0,4 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 31.07.
11,84 +0,0 Ploetz, Tobias 1993 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 08.05.
11,90 +0,0 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 08.05.
11,95 +0,0 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
12,06 +0,0 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 17.07.
12,20 +0,1 Kager, Christian 1993 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 24.05.
12,22 +0,1 Frey, Wolfgang 1994 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.05.
12,34 +1,6 Edenharter, Dominik 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
12,37 +0,0 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.

12,52 +0,2 Koch, Paul 1993 DJK Weiden Regensburg 15.05.
12,56 +0,8 Schuster, Timo 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
12,58 +0,7 Mokross, Christian 1994 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
12,66 +0,7 Goodwyn, Robin 1994 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
12,67 +0,0 Kölbl, Benjamin 1993 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Eschenbach 01.05.
12,81 +0,1 Glück, Fabian 1994 TV Schierling Kirchheim 02.05.
12,90 +0,1 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.05.
13,09 +0,1 Roth, Stephan 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Schwandorf 24.05.
13,20 +0,0 Puß, Kevin 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 01.05.
13,22 -1,0 Roth, Stephan 1994 TSV Göggingen Regensburg 05.06.

13,60 +0,0 Bäumler, Philipp 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 22,88 Urbanek, Kevin 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 22,03 Raab, Lorenz 1963 -- LG Regensburg 17.06.1980

23,47 +1,2 Urbanek, Kevin 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.05.
25,20 +0,7 Frey, Wolfgang 1994 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 19.06.
25,25 +1,2 Kunz, Simon 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 15.05.
25,68 +0,7 Edenharter, Dominik 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
25,92 +1,0 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
26,57 +0,7 Goodwyn, Robin 1994 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 19.06.
27,61 +0,4 Roth, Stephan 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Schwandorf 24.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 51,17 Zweck, Lukas 1992 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 48,34 Wittl, Stefan 1984 -- LG Domspitz Regensburg 06.07.2001

52,63 Bäumler, Daniel 1993 TB Weiden Neustadt/WN 01.08.
53,54 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 31.07.
53,77 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 01.08.
54,28 Plötz, Tobias 1993 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 01.08.
55,09 Schuster, Timo 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
57,81 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
59,07 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
59,46 Schackmann, Thomas 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 01.08.
59,83 Leitner, Timo 1993 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 19.06.
59,83 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 17.07.

61,24 Mokross, Christian 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
61,82 Edenharter, Dominik 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 2:00,12 Jakuschew, Viktor 1992 -- SG Siemens Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:56,36 Malzer, Joachim 1974 -- TB Weiden 28.06.1991

1:58,63 Bäumler, Daniel 1993 TB Weiden Neustadt/WN 30.07.
2:02,26 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 30.07.
2:02,65 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 30.07.
2:05,11 Plötz, Tobias 1993 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 19.06.
2:05,58 Donhauser, Johannes 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 30.07.
2:06,04 Fischer, Jonas 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schwandorf 24.05.
2:20,33 Schackmann, Thomas 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
2:24,65 Bäumler, Philipp 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 2:40,79 Zweck, Lukas 1992 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:30,23 Pilhofer, Matthias 1976 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 23.07.1993

2:45,52 Plötz, Tobias 1993 TV Bad Kötzting Ingolstadt 03.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 4:15,74 Amon, Christian 1993 -- SG Siemens Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:57,56 Pilhofer, Matthias 1993 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 16.07.1993

4:05,22 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
4:12,24 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 05.06.
4:15,83 Fischer, Jonas 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
4:20,66 Donhauser, Johannes 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
4:28,90 Sperl, Maximilian 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
4:38,28 Baumann, Maximilian 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Hof 11.07.
4:56,67 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 01.08.
5:43,58 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 18.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 9:19,97 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:37,2 Steiner, Thomas 1972 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 13.07.1989

8:49,30 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 16.06.
9:32,70 Fischer, Jonas 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
9:33,73 Donhauser, Johannes 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 16.06.
9:59,24 Baumann, Maximilian 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 30.07.
10:04,56 Sperl, Maximilian 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
10:13,57 Plötz, Tobias 1993 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 17.04.
10:44,88 Mann, Maximilian 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
11:09,90 Schwarz, Tobias 1994 DJK Gleiritsch Neustadt/WN 30.07.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 18:03,6 Fischer, Jonas 1993 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 14:55,06 Ertl, Thomas 1968 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 20.07.1985

15:14,19 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 19.05.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2009: 36:22 Rabenstein, Jonas 1992 -- RSC Neukirchen
Oberpfalzrekord: 32:40 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 02.05.2010

32:40 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bobingen 02.05.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2009: 16,10 Paper, Michael 1992 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 13,59 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 14.07.2001

16,12 +0,0 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 01.08.
16,42 +0,1 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 08.05.
16,50 +0,5 Kager, Christian 1993 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 19.06.
17,54 +0,6 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 18.07.
20,36 +0,9 Puß, Kevin 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 01.05.
2000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2009: 6:37,39 Amon, Christian 1993 -- SG Siemens Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:13,8 Zacher, Peter 1958 -- LZ Amberg 25.07.1975

6:24,85 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Ulm 07.08.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 43,16 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 09.07.1999

49,46 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
Würstl, Michael (1993); Edenharter, Dominik (1993); Paper, Thomas (1994); Marek, Kilian (1994)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 1,88 Marx, Christian 1992 -- TV Vohenstrauß
Oberpfalzrekord: 2,01 Thomas, Markus 1961 -- LG Regensburg 10.06.1978
Oberpfalzrekord: 2,01 Pflaum, Uwe 1965 -- TV Vohenstrauß 19.09.1981

1,86 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SV Obertraubling Hof 11.07.
1,78 Kager, Christian 1993 TV Bad Kötzting Hof 11.07.
1,70 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.05.
1,68 Mokross, Christian 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
1,67 Schuster, Timo 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
1,64 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
1,61 Würstl, Michael 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
1,52 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
1,51 Edenharter, Dominik 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 08.05.
1,50 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 3,90 Ziegler, Simon 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,80 Kraus, Thilo 1980 -- LG Regensburg 04.07.1997

4,30 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hof 10.07.
4,00 Mokroß, Christian 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
3,62 Mokross, Christian 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 09.07.
1,10 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 18.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2009: 6,20 Koch, Paul 1993 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,09 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 19.05.2007

5,98 +0,0 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 22.05.
5,89 +0,3 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 19.06.
5,68 +0,3 Koch, Paul 1993 DJK Weiden Krefeld 23.05.
5,52 +0,1 Kölbl, Benjamin 1993 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Regensburg 08.05.
5,48 -0,5 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 05.06.
5,43 -0,1 Edenharter, Dominik 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
5,42 -0,5 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
5,33 -0,6 Mokross, Christian 1994 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
5,32 +0,9 Würstl, Michael 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
5,30 +0,1 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 08.05.

5,28 +0,6 Roth, Stephan 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 05.06.
5,27 +0,4 Plötz, Tobias 1993 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
4,88 +0,0 Schuster, Timo 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
4,87 -0,4 Puß, Kevin 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 01.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2009: 12,79 Koch, Paul 1993 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 15,06 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 14.07.2007

11,32 +0,0 Frey, Wolfgang 1994 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 19.06.
Kugelstoss 5 kg
Bestl. 2009: 14,56 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 16,92 Kraus, Thorsten 1977 -- LG Regensburg 01.09.1994

12,08 Bäumler, Daniel 1993 TB Weiden Regensburg 19.06.
11,23 Edenharter, Dominik 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 08.05.
11,23 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 31.07.
11,21 Schuster, Timo 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 11.07.
11,16 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 17.07.
11,16 Koch, Paul 1993 DJK Weiden Naila 18.09.
11,08 Mokross, Christian 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
9,47 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
9,38 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.05.
8,60 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.

8,41 Plötz, Tobias 1993 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
7,69 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
Bestl. 2009: 40,66 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 53,86 Meinzinger, Jürgen 1978 -- TB Jahn Wiesau 18.06.1995

32,86 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 01.08.
32,68 Koch, Paul 1993 DJK Weiden Naila 18.09.
29,24 Schuster, Timo 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
26,24 Mokross, Christian 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
26,10 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
23,13 Edenharter, Dominik 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
23,08 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 18.07.
Speerwurf 700 g
Bestl. 2009: 52,46 Koch, Paul 1993 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 57,98 Rud, Igor 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 28.06.2008

55,05 Koch, Paul 1993 DJK Weiden Hof 10.07.
45,54 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 01.08.
36,62 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 18.07.
36,47 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 19.06.
33,84 Roth, Stephan 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Schwandorf 24.05.
33,74 Schuster, Timo 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 11.07.
27,27 Mokross, Christian 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
24,81 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2009: 2.920 Ziegler, Simon 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.834 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 19.05.2007

3.057 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 31.07.
11,64(+0,4)-5,93(+0,5)-11,23-1,70-53,54
2.838 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 17.07.
12,06(+0,0)-5,89(-0,5)-11,16-1,84-59,83
2.498 Schuster, Timo 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
12,56(+0,8)-4,88(+0,0)-10,81-1,60-55,09
2.388 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
12,37(+0,0)-5,42(-0,5)-8,60-1,64-59,07
2.363 Mokross, Christian 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
12,60(+0,8)-5,18(-0,4)-10,38-1,68-61,24
2.347 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
12,16(+0,8)-5,28(+0,0)-8,48-1,52-57,81
2.214 Edenharter, Dominik 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
12,40(+0,0)-5,31(+0,0)-10,69-1,40-61,82
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
Bestl. 2009: 5.618 Zweck, Lukas 1992 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7.471 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 19.05.2007

6.016 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 31.07./
11,64(+0,4)-5,93(+0,5)-1,23-1,70-53,54/16,12(+0,0)-32,86-4,00-45,54-4:56,67 01.08.
4.021 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07./
12,37(+0,0)-5,42(-0,5)-8,60-1,64-59,07/17,54(+0,6)-23,08-1,10-36,62-5:43,58 18.07.

Schüler A
4 x 100 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 46,91 TV Burglengenfeld 28.06.2003

48,51 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
Schaad, Thomas (1995); Wagner, David (1995); Reber, Marco (1995); Piller, Sebastian (1995)
48,57 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 26.06.
Fröhler, Tobias (1995); Brettner, Michael (1995); Schaller, Michael (1996); Kirmayer, Christoph (1996)
53,84 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
Lehner, Jonas (1996); Glaab, Matthias (1995); Matthiesen, Simon (1996); Mueller, Fabian (1997)
Block Mannschaft
Oberpfalzrekord: 12.670 TV Burglengenfeld 31.05.2003

11.656 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
Kirmayer, Christoph (1996) - 2.622; Fröhler, Tobias (1995) - 2.598; Brettner, Michael (1995) - 2.211
Schindler, Tobias (1995) - 2.145; Schneidewind, Jan (1996) - 2.080

Schüler A M15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 11,99 Frey, Wolfgang 1994 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,9 Brunner, Harald 1965 -- LG Regensburg 27.09.1980

11,73 +1,3 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.05.
11,86 +0,0 Rademachers, Kevin 1995 DJK Weiden München 25.07.
12,12 +0,1 Kunz, Simon 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 26.06.
12,18 +0,0 Piller, Sebastian 1995 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
12,52 -0,4 Wagner, David 1995 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
12,59 +0,5 Schaad, Thomas 1995 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 02.10.
12,68 -0,3 Eckert, Thomas 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 26.06.
12,82 +0,7 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
12,82 -0,3 Schmid, Konstantin 1995 SV Obertraubling Burglengenfeld 25.09.
13,18 -0,4 Dahlheim, Jonathan 1995 TSV Krummennaab Eschenbach 22.05.

13,36 +0,5 Nimsch, Patrick 1995 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 02.10.
13,45 +0,5 Reber, Marco 1995 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 02.10.
13,58 +0,0 Weymayr, Christoph 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
13,82 +0,1 Bäumler, David 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 26.06.
13,83 +1,1 Gützlaff, Philipp 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
13,93 +0,3 Glaab, Matthias 1995 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
13,97 -0,3 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
14,21 -1,4 Schindler, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
14,22 +0,5 Schmidt, Andreas 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Kötzting 30.07.
14,35 -0,1 Weber-Hohengrund, Paul 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Lappersdorf 10.07.

14,65 +0,0 Hammes, Adrian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 39,48 Frey, Wolfgang 1994 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 37,15 Ehrhardt, Thomas 1986 -- SWC Regensburg 21.07.2001

39,77 Rademachers, Kevin 1995 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 01.08.
40,23 Eckert, Thomas 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 01.08.
40,32 Wagner, David 1995 SC Eschenbach München 25.07.
41,38 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 26.06.
43,73 Schmid, Konstantin 1995 SV Obertraubling Amberg 26.06.
44,05 Reber, Marco 1995 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 24.05.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 2:51,91 Donhauser, Johannes 1994 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:36,7 Schröpf, Siegfried 1960 -- LZ Amberg 18.07.1975

2:52,50 Eckert, Thomas 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 01.08.
2:53,60 Kling, Manuel 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 01.08.
2:56,59 Kranl, Michael 1995 RSC Neukirchen Amberg 26.06.
3:07,44 Scholler, Dominik 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Lappersdorf 10.07.
3:16,22 Kerl, Felix 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
3:28,57 +0,0 Bäumler, David 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
3:30,38 Nimsch, Patrick 1995 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 02.10.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 6:33,25 Donhauser, Johannes 1994 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:11,1 Pirker, Stefan 1982 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 14.08.1997

6:39,25 Eckert, Thomas 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 15.05.
6:40,64 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
7:01,89 Kling, Manuel 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
7:15,53 Schöller, Dominik 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
7:21,17 Gützlaff, Philipp 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
7:27,63 Spickhoff, Christian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
8:32,10 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 9:54,86 Donhauser, Johannes 1994 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 9:11,2 Schröpf, Siegfried 1960 -- LZ Amberg 01.08.1975

10:12,09 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden München 25.07.
10:26,14 Mann, Maximilian 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 25.07.
80 m Hürden 0.840m
Bestl. 2009: 12,73 Mokross, Christian 1994 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,41 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 07.08.1999

12,89 +0,6 Wagner, David 1995 SC Eschenbach Amberg 26.06.
12,94 +1,1 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
13,18 -1,4 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
13,60 +0,6 Gützlaff, Philipp 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Amberg 26.06.
13,80 -0,5 Kunz, Simon 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
13,85 +0,6 Schaad, Thomas 1995 SC Eschenbach Amberg 26.06.
14,58 +1,1 Schindler, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
14,70 +0,6 Weber-Hohengrund, Paul 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
15,22 -1,4 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 1,67 Mokross, Christian 1994 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,88 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Kötzting 22.06.2002

1,72 Dahlheim, Jonathan 1995 TSV Krummennaab Amberg 26.06.
1,61 Schaad, Thomas 1995 SC Eschenbach Amberg 26.06.
1,56 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
1,54 Reber, Marco 1995 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 08.05.
1,50 Schindler, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
1,47 Wagner, David 1995 SC Eschenbach Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
1,43 Nimsch, Patrick 1995 DJK Ensdorf Weiden 25.09.
1,40 Gützlaff, Philipp 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
1,38 Schmid, Konstantin 1995 SV Obertraubling Burglengenfeld 25.09.
1,35 Glaab, Matthias 1995 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.05.

1,35 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
1,25 Weber-Hohengrund, Paul 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Lappersdorf 10.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 3,60 Mokross, Christian 1994 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,11 Kraus, Thilo 1980 -- LG Regensburg 02.09.1995

2,21 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2009: 5,46 Marek, Kilian 1994 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 6,75 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 19.07.2005

5,88 +1,6 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld München 25.07.
5,38 +0,2 Kunz, Simon 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 26.06.
5,28 +0,0 Piller, Sebastian 1995 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
5,19 +0,3 Wagner, David 1995 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
5,15 -0,7 Schaad, Thomas 1995 SC Eschenbach Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
4,92 +0,0 Schmid, Konstantin 1995 SV Obertraubling Burglengenfeld 25.09.
4,90 +0,0 Nimsch, Patrick 1995 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 11.07.
4,85 -1,0 Gützlaff, Philipp 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
4,65 -0,1 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 30.07.
4,61 +0,0 Eckert, Thomas 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.

4,42 +0,0 Reber, Marco 1995 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
4,25 -0,4 Schmidt, Andreas 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Kötzting 30.07.
4,15 -0,8 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
4,13 +0,0 Weber-Hohengrund, Paul 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
4,08 +0,8 Schindler, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
4,00 +0,0 Bäumler, David 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
3,92 +0,0 Weymayr, Christoph 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
Bestl. 2009: 11,95 Mokross, Christian 1994 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 16,36 Kraus, Thorsten 1977 -- LG Regensburg 30.05.1992

11,84 Kunz, Simon 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 26.06.
11,25 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 26.06.
9,17 Weber-Hohengrund, Paul 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
7,89 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
7,85 Schmid, Konstantin 1995 SV Obertraubling Lappersdorf 10.07.
7,62 Gützlaff, Philipp 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
7,60 Glaab, Matthias 1995 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.05.
7,47 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
6,45 Nimsch, Patrick 1995 DJK Ensdorf Weiden 25.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2009: 31,91 Mokross, Christian 1994 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 50,68 Meinzinger, Jürgen 1978 -- LG Stiftland 02.10.1993

29,99 Kunz, Simon 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 26.06.
26,83 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
25,36 Grahl, Maximilian 1995 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
23,75 Weymayr, Christoph 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
23,40 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
19,92 Glaab, Matthias 1995 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 26.06.
19,41 Weber-Hohengrund, Paul 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2009: 35,75 Paper, Thomas 1994 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 56,65 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 01.05.2005

43,28 Schaad, Thomas 1995 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 08.05.
31,72 Kunz, Simon 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 22.05.
29,78 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
28,73 Weber-Hohengrund, Paul 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
26,66 Wagner, David 1995 SC Eschenbach Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
25,91 Glaab, Matthias 1995 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 26.06.
24,76 Schindler, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
23,82 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2009: 55,00 Wiendl, Simon 1994 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 83,00 Fischer, Florian 1981 -- TV Kötzting 06.07.1996

46,50 Gützlaff, Philipp 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
35,00 Eckert, Thomas 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
27,00 Bäumler, David 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
26,50 Schmidt, Andreas 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Kötzting 30.07.
10,12 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 30.07.
8,64 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 30.07.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2009: 2.003 Frey, Wolfgang 1994 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.321 Ingel, Christian 1987 -- DJK Weiden 24.08.2002

1.770 Schmid, Konstantin 1995 SV Obertraubling Burglengenfeld 25.09.
12,82(-0,3)-4,92(+0,0)-7,51-1,38
1.678 Nimsch, Patrick 1995 DJK Ensdorf Weiden 25.09.
13,42(+0,1)-4,79(+0,1)-6,45-1,43
1.647 Gützlaff, Philipp 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
13,83(+1,1)-4,41(-0,7)-7,62-1,40
1.585 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
13,97(-0,3)-4,09(-0,4)-7,81-1,35
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2009: 2.518 Mokross, Christian 1994 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.007 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Bad Kötzting 05.10.2002

2.598 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
12,04(-1,4)-12,94(+1,1)-5,16(-0,2)-1,56-29,78
2.418 Wagner, David 1995 SC Eschenbach Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
12,90(-1,3)-13,18(+1,1)-5,04(+2,6)-1,47-26,66
2.145 Schindler, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
14,21(-1,4)-14,58(+1,1)-4,08(+0,8)-1,50-24,76
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.813 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 28.05.2005

2.185 Gützlaff, Philipp 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
14,40(-1,5)-13,71(+0,5)-4,85(-1,0)-46,50-7:21,17
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2009: 2.348 Marek, Kilian 1994 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.146 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 28.05.2005

2.440 Kunz, Simon 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
12,79(-1,8)-13,80(-0,5)-4,82(-0,1)-10,52-28,62
2.211 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
13,14(-2,2)-13,18(-1,4)-4,59(+0,3)-7,47-23,32
1.995 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
14,46(-2,2)-15,22(-1,4)-4,15(-0,8)-7,89-23,40
1.899 Weber-Hohengrund, Paul 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
14,65(-1,8)-15,79(-1,4)-3,78(-0,6)-8,63-19,41

Schüler A M14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 12,07 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,5 Brunner, Harald 1965 -- LG Regensburg 18.06.1979

12,15 -0,1 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
12,83 -1,4 Kirmayer, Christoph 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
12,89 +1,3 Müller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.05.
13,56 -3,0 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Plattling 16.05.
13,66 +0,7 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
13,78 -1,2 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Schweinfurt 19.09.
13,89 +1,3 Aumüller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
14,21 +1,3 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.05.
14,33 -0,3 Schneidewind, Jan 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
14,53 +1,3 Matthiesen, Simon 1996 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.05.

14,95 -0,3 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 3:01,80 Kling, Manuel 1995 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:43,4 Bäuml, Peter 1962 -- LG Regensburg 02.10.1976

3:12,52 Drössler, Domenik 1996 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 01.08.
3:16,20 Matthiesen, Simon 1996 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 26.06.
3:39,85 Bammer, Moritz 1996 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
3:49,78 Schneidewind, Jan 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
3:50,99 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 7:17,40 Brettner, Michael 1995 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:12,0 Bäuml, Peter 1962 -- LG Regensburg 18.07.1976

7:15,41 Matthiesen, Simon 1996 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 17.04.
7:28,94 Aumüller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
7:33,25 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
80 m Hürden 0.840m
Bestl. 2009: 13,96 Brettner, Sebastian 1989 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,06 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 19.07.1998

12,45 +0,1 Kirmayer, Christoph 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 26.06.
12,81 +0,1 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
12,84 +0,9 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling München 24.07.
15,22 +0,9 Matthiesen, Simon 1996 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
15,58 -1,4 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
15,58 +0,1 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
16,09 +0,0 Schneidewind, Jan 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
16,17 -1,4 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
16,61 +1,1 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
17,56 +0,1 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 1,52 Schaad, Thomas 1995 -- SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,84 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Kötzting 14.07.2001

1,74 Kirmayer, Christoph 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
1,64 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Mühldorf am Inn 04.07.
1,56 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Lappersdorf 10.07.
1,53 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 25.09.
1,50 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Plattling 16.05.
1,48 Schneidewind, Jan 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 08.05.
1,45 Matthiesen, Simon 1996 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.05.
1,35 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 2,31 Lipp, Georg 1995 -- DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3,65 Kraus, Thilo 1980 -- LG Regensburg 24.07.1994

1,49 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2009: 5,03 Kunz, Simon 1995 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6,15 Thürriegl, Bernd 1970 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 22.07.1984

5,59 +0,1 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
5,30 +0,0 Kirmayer, Christoph 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
4,73 -0,5 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Plattling 16.05.
4,49 +0,5 Münster, Simon 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
4,34 -0,2 Schneidewind, Jan 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
4,26 -0,2 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 25.09.
4,18 +0,8 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
4,15 +0,5 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
4,12 +0,1 Matthiesen, Simon 1996 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
4,00 -0,2 Aumüller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
Bestl. 2009: 10,09 Kunz, Simon 1995 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 15,54 Lederer, Thomas 1968 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 25.09.1982

10,57 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Schweinfurt 19.09.
8,67 Schneidewind, Jan 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 26.06.
8,37 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 26.06.
7,94 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 26.06.
7,54 Schott, Maximilian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
7,43 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
6,96 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Lappersdorf 10.07.
6,70 Matthiesen, Simon 1996 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 25.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2009: 23,16 Brettner, Sebastian 1989 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 43,08 Albrecht, Oliver 1976 -- TB Weiden 01.07.1990

25,90 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 26.06.
21,49 Schneidewind, Jan 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 26.06.
20,73 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
19,94 Schott, Maximilian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
19,52 Matthiesen, Simon 1996 LAG Schwandorf Schweinfurt 19.09.
19,38 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
17,28 Aumüller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
14,76 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2009: 33,13 Schaad, Thomas 1995 -- SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 52,39 Koch, Paul 1993 -- DJK Weiden 08.07.2007

34,83 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Schweinfurt 19.09.
32,36 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 26.06.
32,02 Schneidewind, Jan 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
28,78 Kirmayer, Christoph 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
25,96 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
24,63 Matthiesen, Simon 1996 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.05.
24,60 Schott, Maximilian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
24,25 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
23,69 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
20,93 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 11.07.

20,57 Aumüller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
17,45 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
17,20 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2009: 40,00 Gützlaff, Philipp 1995 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 73,50 Spitaler, Markus 1975 -- DJK Pressath 22.07.1989
Oberpfalzrekord: 73,50 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 30.08.1991

47,00 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
45,00 Matthiesen, Simon 1996 LAG Schwandorf Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2009: 1.756 Eckert, Thomas 1995 -- SG Siemens Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.264 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Kötzting 22.09.2001

1.637 Schneidewind, Jan 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
14,33(-0,3)-4,34(-0,2)-8,54-1,38
1.608 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 25.09.
14,62(-0,3)-4,26(-0,2)-6,98-1,53
1.540 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
14,95(-0,3)-4,14(-0,4)-6,94-1,47
1.439 Matthiesen, Simon 1996 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 25.09.
14,92(-0,3)-3,75(+0,0)-6,70-1,38
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2009: 2.274 Schaad, Thomas 1995 -- SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.818 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 03.10.2004

2.622 Kirmayer, Christoph 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
12,83(-1,4)-12,77(+1,1)-5,30(+0,0)-1,74-28,78
2.361 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Plattling 16.05.
13,56(-3,0)-13,01(-0,5)-4,73(-0,5)-1,50-27,56
2.080 Schneidewind, Jan 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
14,95(-1,3)-16,09(+0,0)-4,15(+1,8)-1,44-32,02
2.072 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Mühldorf am Inn 04.07.
12,17(+0,6)-disq.-5,20(-1,0)-1,64-24,26
1.872 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
15,82(-1,4)-16,61(+1,1)-4,18(+0,8)-1,44-17,45
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2009: 2.159 Brettner, Michael 1995 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.699 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Kötzting 18.08.2001

2.210 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
13,81(-1,5)-12,89(+0,0)-4,46(-1,8)-47,00-7:33,25
1.915 Matthiesen, Simon 1996 LAG Schwandorf Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
15,35(-1,5)-15,79(+0,0)-3,82(+0,0)-45,00-7:22,32
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2009: 2.149 Kunz, Simon 1995 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.865 Axinger, Stefan 1987 -- TV Burglengenfeld 18.08.2001

1.974 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
14,57(-2,2)-15,58(-1,4)-4,15(+0,5)-8,22-22,15
1.696 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
14,84(-1,8)-16,17(-1,4)-3,70(-2,4)-6,86-13,96

Schüler B
4 x 75 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 39,45 DJK St. Martin Neustadt 04.07.2008

42,34 SC Eschenbach Wiesau 16.07.
Wagner, Simon (1997); Porsch, Philipp (1998); Schreml, Felix (1998); Pausch, Patrick (1999)
44,69 SWC Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
Felgenhauer, Tim (1997); Landgraf, Tim (1997); Zellner, Ferdinand (1998); Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999)
Block Mannschaft
Oberpfalzrekord: 9.810 TV Burglengenfeld 13.05.2000

8.952 DJK SB Regensburg ä 12.06.
Weber-Hohengrund, Max (1997) - 2.035; Vogel, Felix (1997) - 1.845; Wagner, Georg (1998) - 1.747
Neumeier, Felix (1997) - 1.703; Hug, Michael (1997) - 1.622

Schüler B M13
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 9,95 Kirmayer, Christoph 1996 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 9,54 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 22.09.1990

9,81 +0,0 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 02.10.
9,90 +1,7 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Amberg 26.06.
10,46 +1,2 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
10,71 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
10,84 +1,8 Modemann, Jason 1997 SV Obertraubling Amberg 26.06.
11,00 Lindner, Felix 1997 TV Schierling Schwandorf 08.05.
11,19 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 08.05.
11,26 +1,8 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
11,35 +1,2 Haberland, Jonathan 1997 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 26.06.
11,35 +1,8 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.

11,75 +1,2 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
11,79 Stüllenberg, Martin 1997 TV Schierling Abensberg 23.07.
12,02 Winderl, David 1997 TV 1861 Amberg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
12,15 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Lappersdorf 10.07.
12,31 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
13,16 Wrba, Michael 1997 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Lappersdorf 10.07.
13,93 Schweiger, Michael 1997 DJK Reichenbach Burglengenfeld 25.09.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 3:24,73 Matthiesen, Simon 1996 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:52,6 Bäuml, Peter 1962 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 17.06.1975

3:08,36 Traore, Lamin 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schweinfurt 19.09.
3:15,27 Schmidt, Manuel 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schwandorf 24.05.
3:26,53 Haberland, Jonathan 1997 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 22.05.
3:28,78 Winderl, David 1997 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 26.06.
3:30,53 Hanusch, Luis 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 30.07.
3:30,55 Modemann, Jason 1997 SV Obertraubling Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
3:34,93 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
3:40,11 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
3:42,92 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
3:49,76 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Amberg 26.06.

4:18,26 Stüllenberg, Martin 1997 TV Schierling Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 7:40,01 Matthiesen, Simon 1996 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:20,6 Bäuml, Peter 1962 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 23.07.1975

8:03,31 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2009: 10,54 Kirmayer, Christoph 1996 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 9,16 Brettner, Sebastian 1989 -- TV Burglengenfeld 06.07.2002

10,76 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
10,80 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
10,89 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Amberg 26.06.
11,19 Modemann, Jason 1997 SV Obertraubling Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
11,85 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
12,20 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
12,20 Winderl, David 1997 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 26.06.
12,65 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
12,68 Haberland, Jonathan 1997 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.05.
12,98 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 08.05.

13,80 Lindner, Felix 1997 TV Schierling Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
13,82 Stüllenberg, Martin 1997 TV Schierling Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
14,88 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 1,50 Kirmayer, Christoph 1996 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,73 Reiter, Joseph 1982 -- LG Stiftland 01.07.1995

1,48 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
1,46 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Weiden 03.07.
1,30 Modemann, Jason 1997 SV Obertraubling Eschenbach 01.05.
1,30 Haberland, Jonathan 1997 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.05.
1,29 Lindner, Felix 1997 TV Schierling Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
1,20 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
1,17 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
1,17 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
1,16 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 2,13 Aumüller, Josef 1996 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3,00 Kraus, Thilo 1980 -- LG Regensburg 26.09.1993
Oberpfalzrekord: 3,00 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 13.09.2003

2,12 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 09.07.
2,01 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
1,92 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 09.07.
1,81 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
1,81 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
1,72 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 09.07.
1,03 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2009: 4,62 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 5,70 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 29.09.1990

5,16 +0,0 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 02.10.
5,07 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
4,55 Modemann, Jason 1997 SV Obertraubling Eschenbach 01.05.
4,49 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
4,24 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
4,22 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
4,15 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Lappersdorf 10.07.
4,15 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
4,08 Lindner, Felix 1997 TV Schierling Schwandorf 08.05.
3,96 Winderl, David 1997 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 26.06.

3,96 Haberland, Jonathan 1997 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 26.06.
3,64 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
3,61 Stüllenberg, Martin 1997 TV Schierling Schwandorf 08.05.
3,56 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
3,45 +0,9 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
3,24 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
3,12 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Lappersdorf 10.07.
2,92 Schweiger, Michael 1997 DJK Reichenbach Burglengenfeld 25.09.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
Bestl. 2009: 8,62 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 14,27 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 01.09.1990

11,40 Müller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 02.10.
9,88 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
9,85 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 26.06.
9,12 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
8,01 Lindner, Felix 1997 TV Schierling Lappersdorf 10.07.
7,81 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
7,67 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Amberg 26.06.
7,11 Modemann, Jason 1997 SV Obertraubling Lappersdorf 10.07.
6,98 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
6,29 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Lappersdorf 10.07.

6,22 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Lappersdorf 10.07.
6,09 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Lappersdorf 10.07.
5,82 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
5,42 Stüllenberg, Martin 1997 TV Schierling Lappersdorf 10.07.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2009: 22,95 Schneidewind, Jan 1996 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 38,37 Axinger, Stefan 1987 -- TV Burglengenfeld 08.10.2000

28,97 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
28,81 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
23,20 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
22,94 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
22,02 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
20,53 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
19,36 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
17,51 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
16,00 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2009: 30,69 Schneidewind, Jan 1996 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 47,92 Koch, Paul 1993 -- DJK Weiden 30.09.2006

30,44 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 08.05.
30,23 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
25,23 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 26.06.
25,20 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
24,65 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
23,82 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
22,44 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
20,20 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
19,89 Modemann, Jason 1997 SV Obertraubling Schwandorf 08.05.
18,86 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.

17,83 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2009: 46,00 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 69,00 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 29.09.1990

40,50 Lindner, Felix 1997 TV Schierling Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
36,00 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
34,00 Modemann, Jason 1997 SV Obertraubling Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
33,00 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
33,00 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
32,00 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
31,50 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
29,50 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
29,50 Schweiger, Michael 1997 DJK Reichenbach Burglengenfeld 25.09.
27,00 Winderl, David 1997 TV 1861 Amberg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.

26,50 Stüllenberg, Martin 1997 TV Schierling Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2009: 1.469 Scheidewind, Jan 1996 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.021 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 27.09.2003

1.468 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
10,71-3,99-1,20-36,00
1.300 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
11,55-3,54-1,17-33,00
1.214 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
11,89-3,28-1,17-29,50
729 Schweiger, Michael 1997 DJK Reichenbach Burglengenfeld 25.09.
13,93-2,92-o.g.V.-29,50
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2009: 2.140 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.489 Koch, Paul 1993 -- DJK Weiden 08.05.2006

1.641 Lindner, Felix 1997 TV Schierling Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
11,71-13,80-3,56-1,29-40,50
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-1000m
Bestl. 2009: 2.090 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.568 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 05.10.2003

1.845 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
11,40-11,85-4,06-34,50-3:39,16
1.640 Winderl, David 1997 TV 1861 Amberg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
12,02-12,86-3,77-27,00-3:37,89
1.622 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
12,32-12,38-3,51-31,50-3:46,60
1.423 Stüllenberg, Martin 1997 TV Schierling Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
12,23-13,82-3,60-26,50-4:18,26
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
Bestl. 2009: 1.806 Schneidewind, Jan 1996 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.662 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 06.07.2003

2.035 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
11,04-11,68-3,95-8,63-26,35
1.703 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
11,85-12,65-3,57-7,40-19,51

Schüler B M12
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 10,18 Wagner, Simon 1997 -- SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 9,8 Kellner, Tobias 1975 -- LG Stiftland 10.10.1987

10,61 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 08.05.
10,94 Müller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 26.06.
11,14 -3,0 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 SWC Regensburg Plattling 16.05.
11,32 Matthiesen, Samuel 1998 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.05.
11,35 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Lappersdorf 10.07.
11,38 Porsch, Philipp 1998 SC Eschenbach Weiden 03.07.
11,54 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Lappersdorf 10.07.
11,71 +0,0 Ernstberger, Julian 1998 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 02.10.
11,73 Schmid, Max 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 26.06.
12,04 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 03.07.

12,05 Lang, Florian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
12,12 Mendel, Pascal 1998 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Lappersdorf 10.07.
12,20 Graf, Tristian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
12,28 Schreml, Felix 1998 SC Eschenbach Wiesau 16.07.
12,50 Breuer, Ansgar 1998 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Lappersdorf 10.07.
12,52 Berg, Jakob 1998 DJK Reichenbach Burglengenfeld 25.09.
12,69 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
12,71 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Lappersdorf 10.07.
12,90 +0,0 Hagn, Matthias 1998 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 02.10.
12,93 Klein, Fabian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.

13,33 Dobosy, Steven 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
13,96 Pirson, Max 1999 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Lappersdorf 10.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 3:19,19 Schmidt, Manuel 1997 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:59,4 Bäuml, Peter 1962 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 20.07.1974

3:24,57 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 SWC Regensburg Plattling 16.05.
3:25,04 Lechner, Valentin 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 30.07.
3:28,21 Kling, Patrick 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 30.07.
3:32,53 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
3:43,17 Schreml, Felix 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
3:49,31 Schmid, Max 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 22.05.
4:01,11 Dobosy, Steven 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
2000 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:52,22 Gerber, Klaus 1984 -- SV Parkstein 10.07.1996

7:28,77 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 17.04.
7:30,58 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
7:40,95 Matthiesen, Samuel 1998 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 17.04.
8:23,25 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2009: 10,77 Grader, Yannik 1997 -- SV Obertraubling
Oberpfalzrekord: 9,85 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 06.07.2002

10,69 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 08.05.
11,32 Müller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
11,70 Matthiesen, Samuel 1998 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 26.06.
12,22 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
12,24 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
12,35 +1,0 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 SWC Regensburg Plattling 16.05.
13,12 Lang, Florian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
13,20 Dobosy, Steven 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
13,23 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
13,97 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 1,40 Wagner, Simon 1997 -- SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,57 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 08.06.2002

1,50 Müller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
1,30 Hagn, Matthias 1998 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 02.10.
1,26 Matthiesen, Samuel 1998 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 25.09.
1,20 Graf, Tristian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 26.06.
1,14 Lang, Florian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
1,11 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
1,10 Ernstberger, Julian 1998 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 02.10.
1,08 Berg, Jakob 1998 DJK Reichenbach Burglengenfeld 25.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 2,13 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1997 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2,85 Ziegler, Simon 1993 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 21.09.2005

1,92 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 09.07.
1,72 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 09.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2009: 4,38 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 5,31 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 15.07.1989

4,58 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 08.05.
4,22 Porsch, Philipp 1998 SC Eschenbach Weiden 03.07.
4,13 +0,0 Matthiesen, Samuel 1998 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 26.06.
3,92 Schreml, Felix 1998 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 08.05.
3,82 Brunner, Christoph 1998 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 08.05.
3,82 +0,0 Müller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 02.10.
3,78 +0,8 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 SWC Regensburg Plattling 16.05.
3,78 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
3,62 Schmid, Max 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 26.06.
3,59 Graf, Tristian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.

3,57 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Lappersdorf 10.07.
3,51 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 03.07.
3,50 Breuer, Ansgar 1998 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Lappersdorf 10.07.
3,49 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
3,47 Hirzinger, Philipp 1998 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
3,32 Lang, Florian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
3,28 Berg, Jakob 1998 DJK Reichenbach Burglengenfeld 25.09.
3,27 Klein, Fabian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
3,22 Eckl, Leopold 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
3,15 +0,0 Hagn, Matthias 1998 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 02.10.

3,12 Haustein, Christof 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
3,11 Bitterer, Julius 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
3,09 +0,0 Ernstberger, Julian 1998 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 02.10.
3,01 Mendel, Pascal 1998 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Lappersdorf 10.07.
2,96 Dobosy, Steven 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
2,79 Drevenstedt, Hannes 1998 SV Altenstadt-WN Eschenbach 01.05.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
Bestl. 2009: 8,40 Müller, Fabian 1997 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,16 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 07.10.1989

9,19 Müller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 02.10.
7,05 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Lappersdorf 10.07.
6,90 Matthiesen, Samuel 1998 LAG Schwandorf Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
6,85 Daschner, Johannes 1998 Sportverein Mitterkreith Wiesau 24.04.
6,43 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Lappersdorf 10.07.
6,28 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
6,27 Schreml, Felix 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
5,68 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
5,57 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Lappersdorf 10.07.
5,20 Schmid, Max 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 24.04.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2009: 18,46 Grader, Yannik 1997 -- SV Obertraubling
Oberpfalzrekord: 30,06 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 20.07.2002

19,15 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
18,58 Daschner, Johannes 1998 Sportverein Mitterkreith Wiesau 24.04.
17,95 Müller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 26.06.
17,24 Matthiesen, Samuel 1998 LAG Schwandorf Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
16,56 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
15,71 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
15,64 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
15,17 Schmid, Max 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 03.07.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Oberpfalzrekord: 25,83 Daschner, Johannes 1998 -- TV Waldmünchen 24.04.2010

25,83 Daschner, Johannes 1998 Sportverein Mitterkreith Wiesau 24.04.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2009: 30,35 Grader, Yanni 1997 -- SV Obertraubling
Oberpfalzrekord: 40,88 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 27.04.2002

34,06 Müller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 02.10.
26,50 Schreml, Felix 1998 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 08.05.
25,25 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
24,35 Matthiesen, Samuel 1998 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 26.06.
22,44 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
20,94 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 03.07.
20,60 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
20,05 Schmid, Max 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 03.07.
18,44 Graf, Tristian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 26.06.
18,19 Bitterer, Julius 1999 SC Eschenbach Weiden 03.07.

17,69 Bitterer, Julius 1998 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 08.05.
17,02 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
16,95 Porsch, Philipp 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2009: 45,50 Grader, Yannik 1997 -- SV Obertraubling
Oberpfalzrekord: 65,00 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 28.09.2002

54,00 Müller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 25.09.
47,50 Graf, Tristian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
38,40 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 SWC Regensburg Plattling 16.05.
38,00 Schreml, Felix 1998 SC Eschenbach Wiesau 16.07.
36,00 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
30,00 Matthiesen, Samuel 1998 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 25.09.
29,50 Lang, Florian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
29,00 Berg, Jakob 1998 DJK Reichenbach Burglengenfeld 25.09.
28,00 Dobosy, Steven 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
24,50 Haustein, Christof 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.

23,00 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
22,00 Eckl, Leopold 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
18,50 Klein, Fabian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2009: 1.442 Lindner, Felix 1997 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.879 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 24.08.2002

1.364 Graf, Tristian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
12,20-3,59-1,20-47,50
1.348 Matthiesen, Samuel 1998 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 25.09.
11,65-3,76-1,26-30,00
1.209 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
11,77-3,32-1,11-31,50
1.110 Berg, Jakob 1998 DJK Reichenbach Burglengenfeld 25.09.
12,52-3,28-1,08-29,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2009: 1.884 Wagner, Simon 1997 -- SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.304 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 08.06.2002

1.462 Lang, Florian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
12,05-13,12-3,32-1,14-29,50
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-1000m
Bestl. 2009: 1.720 Miethaner, Simon 1997 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.214 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 04.05.2002

1.747 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
11,92-12,24-3,69-36,00-3:37,34
1.358 Dobosy, Steven 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
13,33-13,20-2,96-28,00-4:01,11
1.304 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
12,96-14,11-3,07-23,00-4:01,53
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
Bestl. 2009: 1.891 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.283 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 04.05.2002

1.430 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
12,69-13,23-3,28-5,68-16,56

Schüler C
4 x 50 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 28,7 DJK Weiden 14.05.2004

30,91 DJK Weiden Amberg 11.07.
Christl, Julian (2001); Gmeiner, Matthias (2000); Seiberl, Timon (1999); Strehl, Bastian (2000)
31,33 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 27.06.
Breu, Dominik (2000); Inhofer, Jonas (2000); Schreiner, Christian (2001); Miethaner, Lukas (2000)
31,33 DJK Weiden Wiesau 16.07.
Christl, Julian (2001); Gmeiner, Matthias (2000); Strehl, Bastian (2000); Lindmeier, Paul (1999)
31,68 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
Hartig, Jan-Luca (1999); Pöll, Jonas (1999); Götz, Tobias (1999); Matthiesen, Silas (2000)
31,96 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 02.10.
Porter, Justin (1999); Rewitzer, Felix (2000); Winter, Josef (1999); Gmeiner, Matthias (2000)
32,08 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
Stich, Moritz (1999); Edelböck, Daniel (1999); Klose, Tobias (1999); Meyer, Tim (1999)
32,34 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
Prößl, Simon (2000); Puß, Andreas (1999); Hecht, Lukas (1999); Schnurrer, Daniel (2000)
33,15 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
Wenk, Philipp (1999); Riedl, Christoph (1999); Frischholz, David (2000); Forster, Lukas (2000)
33,67 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
Becker, Leon (2000); Täschner, Julius (2000); Weigl, Fabian (1999); Baum, David (1999)
33,92 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 16.07.
Breu, Dominik (2000); Eckl, Daniel (2000); Gollek, Paul (2002); Schreiner, Christian (2001)

37,46 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
Eigenstetter, Frederic (1998); Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999); Horn, Luca (1999); Voigt, Jannis (2000)
37,65 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999); Zierl, Johannes (2001); Landgraf, Lucas (1999); Sigl, Thomas (2000)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 10:35,0 SV Parkstein 08.06.1988

13:01,61 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 25.04.
Prößl, Simon (2000); Schnurrer, Daniel (2000); Hecht, Johannes (1999)
3-Kampf Ma.
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Oberpfalzrekord: 5.080 TV Burglengenfeld 21.09.1996

4.088 SV Obertraubling Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
Stich, Moritz (1999) - 950; Klose, Tobias (1999) - 920; Meyer, Tim (1999) - 848
Böhm, Jonas (1999) - 845; Ferstl, Pascal (1999) - 525
3.895 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999) - 1.018; Sigl, Thomas (2000) - 962; Voigt, Jannis (2000) - 678
Winkler, Philipp (2000) - 634; Horn, Luca (1999) - 603
3.891 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
Frischholz, David (2000) - 917; Forster, Lukas (2000) - 820; Wenk, Philipp (1999) - 789
Zimmermann, Lukas (1999) - 727; Löb, Fabian (2000) - 638
4-Kampf Ma.
50m-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
Oberpfalzrekord: 6.753 TV Burglengenfeld 25.09.1993

4.921 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
Baum, David (1999) - 1.212; Becker, Leon (2000) - 1.035; Weigl, Fabian (1999) - 984
Schriml, Leo (2000) - 888; Täschner, Julius (2000) - 802

Schüler C M11
50 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,17 Clauß, Sebasian 1986 -- DJK Gleiritsch 06.06.1997

7,92 Pöll, Jonas 1999 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
7,98 Baum, David 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
8,00 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 08.05.
8,03 Meier, Florian 1999 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 27.06.
8,07 Porter, Justin 1999 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
8,14 Götz, Tobias 1999 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
8,19 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 22.05.
8,25 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
8,25 Stich, Moritz 1999 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
8,31 Puß, Andreas 1999 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 01.05.

8,33 Seiberl, Timon 1999 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
8,34 Klose, Tobias 1999 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
8,37 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Schwandorf 08.05.
8,40 Edelböck, Daniel 1999 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
8,47 Hartig, Jan-Luca 1999 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
8,48 Alexeyev, Alexander 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
8,52 Böhm, Jonas 1999 SV Obertraubling Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
8,61 Meyer, Tim 1999 SV Obertraubling Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
8,68 Winter, Josef 1999 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
8,70 Lindmeier, Paul 1999 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.

8,72 Götz, Dennis 1999 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
8,82 Wenk, Philipp 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
8,86 Bitterer, Julius 1999 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
8,86 Weigl, Fabian 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
8,91 Nößner, Benedikt 1999 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
8,98 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
8,99 Schmid, Michael 1999 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
9,06 Rosenkranz, Dominik 1999 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
9,11 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
9,14 Baumgartner, Simon 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.

9,21 Zimmermann, Lukas 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
9,55 Koman, Tobias 1999 DJK Reichenbach Burglengenfeld 25.09.
9,67 Horn, Luca 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
9,73 Amann, Andreas 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
10,01 Riedl, Christoph 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
10,72 Klisa, Philipp 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
1000 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:12,36 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 14.07.2001

3:38,75 Meier, Florian 1999 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3:38,88 Spickhoff, Lars 1999 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3:47,52 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
3:47,57 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Eschenbach 22.05.
3:48,01 Hecht, Lukas 1999 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 22.05.
3:49,34 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 22.05.
3:51,06 Dirmeier, Felix 1999 TV Vohenstrauß Neustadt/WN 30.07.
4:01,53 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Burlgengenfeld 12.06.
4:04,31 Götz, Tobias 1999 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
4:05,23 Weigl, Fabian 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.

4:05,71 Puß, Andreas 1999 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 01.05.
4:05,73 Wenk, Philipp 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
4:09,15 Baum, David 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
4:10,54 Alexeyev, Alexander 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 11.07.
4:13,28 Horn, Luca 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
4:15,63 Riedl, Christoph 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
4:45,49 Seiberl, Timon 1999 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 22.05.
Hochsprung
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,55 Planer, Frank 1974 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 05.10.1985

1,20 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 25.09.
1,20 Winter, Josef 1999 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 02.10.
1,20 Porter, Justin 1999 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 02.10.
1,15 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
1,14 Wenk, Philipp 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
1,10 Seiberl, Timon 1999 DJK Weiden Amberg 11.07.
1,10 Weigl, Fabian 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
1,05 Baum, David 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
1,05 Lindmeier, Paul 1999 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
Weitsprung
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,81 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 03.10.2001
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,81 Koch, Paul 1993 -- DJK Weiden 03.10.2004

4,20 Hecht, Lukas 1999 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
4,19 Seiberl, Timon 1999 DJK Weiden Amberg 11.07.
4,12 Meier, Florian 1999 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 27.06.
4,10 Baum, David 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
4,07 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 08.05.
4,00 Porter, Justin 1999 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
3,95 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 25.09.
3,87 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
3,84 Stich, Moritz 1999 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,75 Edelböck, Daniel 1999 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.

3,70 Puß, Andreas 1999 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 01.05.
3,68 Pöll, Jonas 1999 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,65 Lindmeier, Paul 1999 DJK Weiden Wiesau 16.07.
3,63 Wenk, Philipp 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,60 Alexeyev, Alexander 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 11.07.
3,59 Götz, Tobias 1999 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
3,57 Klose, Tobias 1999 SV Obertraubling Burglengenfeld 12.06.
3,52 Böhm, Jonas 1999 SV Obertraubling Burglengenfeld 12.06.
3,52 +0,0 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Eschenbach 02.10.
3,50 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.

3,50 Winter, Josef 1999 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
3,45 Schmid, Michael 1999 SV Obertraubling Burglengenfeld 12.06.
3,44 Meyer, Tim 1999 SV Obertraubling Burglengenfeld 12.06.
3,37 Hartig, Jan-Luca 1999 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,36 Prange, Christoph 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
3,24 Rosenkranz, Dominik 1999 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
3,23 Zimmermann, Lukas 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
3,20 Weigl, Fabian 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
3,14 Ferstl, Pascal 1999 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,13 Bitterer, Julius 1999 SC Eschenbach Weiden 03.07.

3,10 Horn, Luca 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
3,10 Nößner, Benedikt 1999 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,09 Baumgartner, Simon 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
3,08 Pirson, Max 1999 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Lappersdorf 10.07.
2,94 Götz, Dennis 1999 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
2,88 Klisa, Philipp 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
2,82 Amann, Andreas 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
2,80 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
2,77 Gratzke, Rene 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
2,75 Riedl, Christoph 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.

2,72 Koman, Tobias 1999 DJK Reichenbach Burglengenfeld 25.09.
Schlagball 80g
Oberpfalzrekord: 63,50 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 22.09.2001

48,00 Hartig, Jan-Luca 1999 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
44,00 Seiberl, Timon 1999 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
43,00 Porter, Justin 1999 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
42,50 Edelböck, Daniel 1999 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
41,00 Stich, Moritz 1999 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
41,00 Meier, Florian 1999 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 27.06.
40,50 Winter, Josef 1999 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
39,50 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
38,50 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 08.05.
38,00 Hecht, Lukas 1999 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.

36,50 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 11.07.
36,00 Klose, Tobias 1999 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
36,00 Ferstl, Pascal 1999 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
35,00 Meyer, Tim 1999 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
33,00 Schmid, Michael 1999 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
31,50 Baum, David 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
31,00 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Burglengenfeld 25.09.
30,00 Puß, Andreas 1999 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
29,50 Götz, Tobias 1999 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
29,00 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.

29,00 Klisa, Philipp 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
28,50 Lindmeier, Paul 1999 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
28,50 Wenk, Philipp 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
28,00 Prange, Christoph 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
27,50 Zimmermann, Lukas 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
26,50 Böhm, Jonas 1999 SV Obertraubling Burglengenfeld 12.06.
26,00 Alexeyev, Alexander 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 11.07.
26,00 Weigl, Fabian 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
25,00 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
24,50 Gratzke, Rene 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.

24,50 Pöll, Jonas 1999 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
24,50 Amann, Andreas 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
23,50 Riedl, Christoph 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
22,00 Koman, Tobias 1999 DJK Reichenbach Burglengenfeld 25.09.
21,00 Baumgartner, Simon 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
17,50 Horn, Luca 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
17,00 Nößner, Benedikt 1999 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
16,00 Götz, Dennis 1999 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.306 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 22.09.2001

1.060 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 08.05.
8,00-4,07-38,50
1.018 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
8,25-3,87-39,50
950 Stich, Moritz 1999 SV Obertraubling Burglengenfeld 12.06.
8,30-3,83-32,00
920 Klose, Tobias 1999 SV Obertraubling Burglengenfeld 12.06.
8,41-3,57-33,50
911 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 12.06.
8,41-3,73-30,00
882 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Burglengenfeld 25.09.
8,44-3,45-31,00
848 Meyer, Tim 1999 SV Obertraubling Burglengenfeld 12.06.
8,61-3,44-29,00
845 Böhm, Jonas 1999 SV Obertraubling Burglengenfeld 12.06.
8,52-3,52-26,50
835 Götz, Tobias 1999 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 25.09.
8,41-3,38-26,00
821 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
8,98-3,50-29,00

805 Alexeyev, Alexander 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
8,48-3,35-24,00
789 Wenk, Philipp 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
8,86-3,48-24,50
727 Zimmermann, Lukas 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,21-3,23-24,50
682 Baumgartner, Simon 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,14-3,09-21,00
607 Koman, Tobias 1999 DJK Reichenbach Burglengenfeld 25.09.
9,55-2,72-22,00
603 Horn, Luca 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
9,67-3,10-17,50
586 Riedl, Christoph 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
10,01-2,75-23,00
525 Ferstl, Pascal 1999 SV Obertraubling Burglengenfeld 12.06.
aufg.-3,13-30,00
322 Schmid, Michael 1999 SV Obertraubling Burglengenfeld 12.06.
aufg.-3,45-o.g.V.
4-Kampf
50m-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.770 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 22.09.2001

1.366 Porter, Justin 1999 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
8,07-4,00-1,15-43,00
1.295 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 25.09.
8,22-3,95-1,20-32,50
1.212 Baum, David 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
7,98-4,10-1,05-28,00
1.176 Winter, Josef 1999 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
8,70-3,50-1,15-34,00
1.064 Lindmeier, Paul 1999 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
8,70-3,45-1,05-28,50
1.050 Wenk, Philipp 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
9,06-3,17-1,14-28,50
984 Weigl, Fabian 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
8,86-3,20-1,10-21,50

Schüler C M10
50 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,33 Berl, Markus 1979 -- DJK Weiden 07.10.1989

8,09 Strehl, Bastian 2000 DJK Weiden Amberg 11.07.
8,10 Breu, Dominik 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
8,14 Sigl, Thomas 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
8,30 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 08.05.
8,34 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 25.09.
8,36 Gmeiner, Matthias 2000 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 22.05.
8,36 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
8,42 Bock, Tobias 2000 DJK Reichenbach Burglengenfeld 25.09.
8,51 Rewitzer, Felix 2000 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 22.05.
8,56 Tropper, Lukas 2000 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.

8,59 Lindmeier, Paul 2000 DJK Weiden Schwandorf 08.05.
8,59 Hirmer, Felix 2000 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 27.06.
8,62 Prößl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 11.07.
8,68 +0,0 Porter, Tim 2000 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 02.10.
8,69 Forster, Lukas 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
8,70 Eckl, Daniel 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 16.07.
8,72 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 12.06.
8,74 +0,0 Schmiga, Christian 2000 VSV Kemnath Eschenbach 02.10.
8,80 Heser, Florian 2000 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Amberg 11.07.
8,85 +0,0 Heser, Florian 2000 VSV Kemnath Eschenbach 02.10.

8,90 Keck, David 2000 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
8,92 Schriml, Leo 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
9,01 Matthiesen, Silas 2000 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
9,07 Peter, Christian 2000 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
9,19 Pfundtner, Thomas 2000 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
9,27 Täschner, Julius 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
9,33 Puff, Matthias 2000 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 22.05.
9,37 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,37 Becker, Leon 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
9,43 Bauer, Louis 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 11.07.

9,45 Tran, Jonas 2000 DJK Weiden Schwandorf 08.05.
9,58 Döberl, Michael 2000 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,60 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,63 Löb, Fabian 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,66 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
9,76 Linnert, Finn 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
9,89 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 11.07.
10,06 Winkler, Philipp 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
10,13 +0,0 Schrödl, Johannes 2000 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 02.10.
10,27 Riß, Julian 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 12.06.

10,40 Greger, Luis 2000 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
1000 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:21,82 Traore, Lamin 1997 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 04.07.2007

3:50,77 Strehl, Bastian 2000 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 22.05.
3:54,56 Prößl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 22.05.
4:01,80 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 25.09.
4:02,82 Forster, Lukas 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
4:06,19 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
4:06,82 Hirmer, Felix 2000 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 27.06.
4:08,10 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 11.07.
4:13,18 Sigl, Thomas 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
4:19,64 Schmiga, Christian 2000 VSV Kemnath Eschenbach 02.10.
4:19,68 Täschner, Julius 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.

4:24,28 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
4:37,96 Gmeiner, Matthias 2000 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 22.05.
5:01,33 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
Hochsprung
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,45 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 01.07.2000

1,24 Strehl, Bastian 2000 DJK Weiden Amberg 11.07.
1,20 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
1,18 Forster, Lukas 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
1,15 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 27.06.
1,15 Schmiga, Christian 2000 VSV Kemnath Eschenbach 02.10.
1,15 Gmeiner, Matthias 2000 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 02.10.
1,15 Rewitzer, Felix 2000 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 02.10.
1,11 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 25.09.
1,10 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 25.09.
1,06 Sigl, Thomas 2000 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.

1,05 Becker, Leon 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
1,05 Keck, David 2000 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
1,00 Täschner, Julius 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
0,95 Schriml, Leo 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
0,95 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 25.09.
Weitsprung
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,47 Hübl, Wolfgang 1975 -- SC Eschenbach 06.07.1985

4,22 Breu, Dominik 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 12.06.
4,09 Strehl, Bastian 2000 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 22.05.
4,06 Bock, Tobias 2000 DJK Reichenbach Burglengenfeld 25.09.
3,99 Gmeiner, Matthias 2000 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 22.05.
3,91 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,88 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,86 Lindmeier, Paul 2000 DJK Weiden Schwandorf 08.05.
3,80 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 25.09.
3,77 Forster, Lukas 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,75 Sigl, Thomas 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.

3,65 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,56 +0,0 Schmiga, Christian 2000 VSV Kemnath Eschenbach 02.10.
3,48 Tropper, Lukas 2000 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
3,41 +0,0 Rewitzer, Felix 2000 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 02.10.
3,40 Schriml, Leo 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
3,36 Becker, Leon 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
3,35 Keck, David 2000 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
3,34 Peter, Christian 2000 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
3,32 Heser, Florian 2000 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Amberg 11.07.
3,30 Hirmer, Felix 2000 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 27.06.

3,24 Prößl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 11.07.
3,23 +0,0 Heser, Florian 2000 VSV Kemnath Eschenbach 02.10.
3,21 Matthiesen, Silas 2000 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 25.09.
3,16 Tran, Jonas 2000 DJK Weiden Schwandorf 08.05.
3,16 Pfundtner, Thomas 2000 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
3,16 Eckl, Benedikt 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
3,14 +0,0 Porter, Tim 2000 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 02.10.
3,12 Linnert, Finn 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
3,09 Eckl, Daniel 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Abensberg 23.07.
3,05 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.

3,04 Stündl, Stefan 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
3,03 Riß, Julian 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
3,02 Döberl, Michael 2000 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,94 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,94 Puff, Matthias 2000 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 11.07.
2,90 Täschner, Julius 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
2,86 Winkler, Philipp 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
2,84 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 25.09.
2,84 Bauer, Louis 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 11.07.
2,81 Löb, Fabian 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.

2,70 Schrödl, Johannes 2000 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 22.05.
2,60 Greger, Luis 2000 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
2,45 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
Schlagball 80g
Oberpfalzrekord: 56,50 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 24.06.2000

42,00 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 08.05.
41,00 Strehl, Bastian 2000 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
41,00 Breu, Dominik 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
40,00 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
39,50 Heser, Florian 2000 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Amberg 11.07.
36,50 Forster, Lukas 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
36,50 Becker, Leon 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
35,50 Matthiesen, Silas 2000 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
35,00 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
34,00 Sigl, Thomas 2000 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.

34,00 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 25.09.
32,00 Gmeiner, Matthias 2000 DJK Weiden Schwandorf 08.05.
31,50 Bock, Tobias 2000 DJK Reichenbach Burglengenfeld 25.09.
30,50 Lindmeier, Paul 2000 DJK Weiden Schwandorf 08.05.
30,00 Linnert, Finn 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
29,00 Riß, Julian 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
28,50 Tropper, Lukas 2000 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
28,00 Eckl, Daniel 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Abensberg 23.07.
27,50 Puff, Matthias 2000 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 11.07.
27,00 Winkler, Philipp 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.

27,00 Hirmer, Felix 2000 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 27.06.
26,50 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
26,50 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
25,00 Schriml, Leo 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
24,50 Löb, Fabian 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
24,00 Tran, Jonas 2000 DJK Weiden Schwandorf 08.05.
24,00 Peter, Christian 2000 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
24,00 Döberl, Michael 2000 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
22,50 Eckl, Benedikt 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
22,50 Stündl, Stefan 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.

20,50 Greger, Luis 2000 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
19,00 Keck, David 2000 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
18,50 Prößl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 01.05.
18,50 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 11.07.
18,50 Täschner, Julius 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
17,50 Pfundtner, Thomas 2000 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
17,50 Bauer, Louis 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 11.07.
16,00 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
15,50 Schrödl, Johannes 2000 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 11.07.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.203 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 19.05.2000

1.072 Breu, Dominik 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
8,10-4,11-41,00
1.010 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
8,30-3,76-41,00
962 Sigl, Thomas 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
8,14-3,75-32,50
960 Bock, Tobias 2000 DJK Reichenbach Burglengenfeld 25.09.
8,42-4,06-31,50
935 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
8,40-3,62-34,50
934 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
8,74-3,55-40,00
870 Forster, Lukas 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
8,82-3,52-33,00
767 Matthiesen, Silas 2000 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 25.09.
9,03-3,21-27,50
766 Eckl, Daniel 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Abensberg 23.07.
8,92-3,09-28,00
678 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
9,75-3,05-26,50

665 Döberl, Michael 2000 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,58-3,02-24,00
638 Löb, Fabian 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,63-2,81-24,50
634 Winkler, Philipp 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
10,06-2,86-27,00
620 Riß, Julian 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
10,27-3,03-24,50
602 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
9,66-2,45-26,50
590 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,37-2,94-16,00
4-Kampf
50m-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.570 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 20.06.2000

1.253 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
8,40-3,62-1,20-34,50
1.217 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 25.09.
8,34-3,80-1,10-34,00
1.217 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 25.09.
8,42-3,56-1,11-38,00
1.153 Forster, Lukas 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
8,82-3,52-1,14-33,00
1.133 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 25.09.
8,91-3,54-1,11-33,50
1.035 Becker, Leon 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
9,37-3,36-1,05-33,50
944 Keck, David 2000 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
8,90-3,35-1,05-19,00
888 Schriml, Leo 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
8,92-3,05-0,95-23,50
802 Täschner, Julius 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
9,27-2,90-1,00-17,00
706 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 25.09.
10,07-2,84-0,95-17,50

Schüler D
4 x 50 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 31,47 DJK Weiden 03.10.2002

33,42 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
Geldhäuser, Moritz (2001); Keil, Konstantin (2001); Vogt, Jonathan (2001); Rauscher, Georg (2002)
33,85 DJK Weiden I Weiden 03.07.
Christl, Julian (2001); Keck, Elias (2002); Jahn, Maximilian (2001); Stangl, Niklas (2001)
34,74 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 27.06.
Meindl, Maximilian (2001); Gollek, Paul (2002); Raab, Elias (2001); Inhofer, Maximilian (2001)
34,86 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
Ramesch, Raphael (2001); Karl, Johannes (2001); Glaser, Marius (2001); Frint, Maximilian (2001)
35,85 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
Liebl, Johannes (2002); Steger, Marc (2001); Röhrl, Simon (2001); Pirzer, Nikolai (2001)
37,19 DJK Weiden II Weiden 03.07.
Lindmeier, Johannes (2002); Mulzer, Tobias (2001); Stangl, Philipp (2002); Gardian, Jakob (2002)
43,11 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
Ahl, Samuel (2002); Burger, Jannik (2002); Birner, Fabio (2002); Schnurrer, Andreas (2002)
3-Kampf Ma.
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Oberpfalzrekord: 4.433 DJK Weiden 27.09.2003

3.571 DJK Weiden I Weiden 25.09.
Christl, Julian (2001) - 877; Keck, Elias (2002) - 745; Stangl, Niklas (2001) - 660
Stangl, Philipp (2002) - 647; Hys, Daniel (2001) - 642
3.522 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
Breit, Michael (2001) - 741; Rauscher, Georg (2002) - 725; Solleder, Moritz (2001) - 722
Bismark, Michael (2001) - 706; Beckmann, Tim (2001) - 628
3.477 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
Schreiner, Christian (2001) - 877; Inhofer, Maximilian (2001) - 826; Gollek, Paul (2002) - 674
Raab, Elias (2001) - 560; Hutter, Nico (2001) - 540
3.377 TV Burglengenfeld I Burglengenfeld 25.09.
Schneider, Alexander (2001) - 803; Röhrl, Simon (2001) - 766; Steger, Marc (2001) - 617
Pirzer, Nikolai (2001) - 611; Liebl, Johannes (2002) - 580
2.872 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
Fröhlich, Daniel (2001) - 785; Meiler, Luca (2001) - 642; Göldner, Paul (2002) - 591
Schimmelpfenning, Maxi (2002) - 482; Wolfram, Marcus (2002) - 372
2.531 TV Burglengenfeld II Burglengenfeld 12.06.
Seitz, Markus (2001) - 557; Kleindienst, Oliver (2001) - 542; Fuchs, Michael (2003) - 499
Mache, Tim (2002) - 485; Dogan, Vinzenz (2001) - 448
2.395 TV Burglengenfeld II Burglengenfeld 25.09.
Fuchs, Michael (2003) - 546; Hoferichter, Oliver (2003) - 507; Seitz, Markus (2001) - 503
Glatzel, Johannes (2002) - 449; Steiner, Leo (2002) - 390
2.222 DJK Weiden II Weiden 25.09.
Mandolfo, Giuseppe (2001) - 615; Junkers, Kevin (2002) - 552; Lindmeier, Johannes (2002) - 473
Sulewski, Tim (2002) - 314; Ring, Julian (2003) - 268
1.859 TV Burglengenfeld III Burglengenfeld 12.06.
Maier, Lukas (2001) - 431; Glatzel, Johannes (2002) - 385; Amtmann, Max (2001) - 370
Brunner, Marco (2002) - 346; Eißele, Paul (2002) - 327
1.464 TV Burglengenfeld III Burglengenfeld 25.09.
Eißele, Paul (2002) - 372; Brunner, Ezra (2003) - 327; Maier, Lukas (2001) - 310
Nowak, Michael (2004) - 240; Gründing, Martin (2002) - 215

1.336 TV Burglengenfeld IV Burglengenfeld 12.06.
Kuhn, Fabian (2003) - 296; Brunner, Ezra (2003) - 281; Brunner, Daniel (2002) - 278
Williamson, Tobias (2005) - 251; Nowak, Michael (2004) - 230
792 TV Burglengenfeld V Burglengenfeld 12.06.
Sachsenhauser, Simon (2002) - 220; Gardner, Janis (2004) - 168; Seitz, Matthias (2005) - 148
Gründing, Martin (2002) - 144; Kiendl, Matthias (2003) - 112
640 TV Burglengenfeld IV Burglengenfeld 25.09.
Gardner, Janis (2004) - 147; Williamson, Tobias (2005) - 145; Nowak, Julian (2005) - 140
Sachsenhauser, Simon (2002) - 137; Beer, Armin (2005) - 71
223 TV Burglengenfeld VI Burglengenfeld 12.06.
Nowak, Julian (2005) - 80; Ippisch, Matthias (2005) - 46; Reinwald, Erik (2006) - 45
Beer, Armin (2005) - 41; Burkhardt, Julius (2005) - 11

Schüler D M09
50 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,83 Wagner, Simon 1997 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 23.09.2006

8,17 Christl, Julian 2001 DJK Weiden Amberg 11.07.
8,25 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
8,41 Solleder, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
8,43 Frint, Maximilian 2001 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
8,44 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 12.06.
8,45 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
8,46 Pöllmann, Paul 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
8,49 Schneider, Alexander 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
8,53 Ramesch, Raphael 2001 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
8,57 Bismark, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.

8,60 Göhl, Marius 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
8,62 Breit, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
8,67 Plößner, Jonas 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
8,75 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
8,75 Oberhofer, Robert 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
8,80 Fröhlich, Daniel 2001 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 22.05.
8,83 Gretsch, Sebastian 2001 TSV Krummennaab Eschenbach 22.05.
8,88 Hecht, Johannes 2001 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 03.07.
8,88 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 25.09.
8,93 Engl, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 12.06.

8,96 Jahn, Maximillian 2001 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 22.05.
8,98 Vogt, Jonathan 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,03 Bismarck, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
9,12 Stangl, Niklas 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
9,16 Hys, Daniel 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
9,22 Glaser, Marius 2001 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
9,22 Mandolfo, Giuseppe 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
9,28 Meiler, Luca 2001 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,31 Steger, Marc 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
9,36 Vogel, Sebastian 2001 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.

9,45 Karl, Johannes 2001 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
9,48 Mulzer, Tobias 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
9,55 Keil, Konstantin 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
9,57 Funk, Daniel 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,58 Antoniou, Michalis 2001 SC Eschenbach Weiden 03.07.
9,62 Fuchs, Christian 2001 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
9,66 Hutter, Nico 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
9,75 Seitz, Markus 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,78 Pirzer, Nikolai 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,82 Raab, Elias 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.

9,85 Beckmann, Tim 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
9,88 Zierl, Johannes 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
9,89 Kleindienst, Oliver 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,95 Greger, Otto 2001 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
9,96 Dogan, Vinzenz 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
10,00 Greger, Fabian 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
10,01 Braun, Jonas 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
10,09 Cerweny, Luca 2001 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 27.06.
10,15 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
10,51 Thums, Franz 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.

10,56 Gimpl, Fabian 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
10,77 Maier, Lukas 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
10,97 Amtmann, Max 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
10,99 Müller, Daniel 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
11,70 Nemmer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 12.06.
1000 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:32,09 Weigel, Christian 1980 -- SV Amberg 14.10.1989

3:52,32 Keil, Konstantin 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3:53,49 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 25.09.
3:56,56 Hecht, Johannes 2001 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 22.05.
3:57,02 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 22.05.
3:59,50 Forster, Michael 2001 DJK Gleiritsch Weiden 03.07.
4:05,66 Christl, Julian 2001 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 02.10.
4:06,86 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
4:07,10 Schneider, Alexander 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
4:11,35 Bismark, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
4:11,54 Vogel, Sebastian 2001 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.

4:11,60 Bismarck, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
4:14,76 Scholze, Paul 2001 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
4:14,81 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 25.09.
4:20,69 Cerweny, Luca 2001 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 27.06.
4:24,58 Glaser, Marius 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 25.09.
4:35,43 Steger, Marc 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
4:38,92 Mandolfo, Giuseppe 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
4:40,59 Fröhlich, Daniel 2001 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 22.05.
4:42,17 Pirzer, Nikolai 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
4:42,79 Braun, Jonas 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.

4:54,62 Zierl, Johannes 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
4:56,82 Breit, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
4:58,25 Jahn, Maximillian 2001 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 22.05.
5:03,35 Raab, Elias 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 27.06.
5:25,76 Stangl, Niklas 2001 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 22.05.
Hochsprung
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,55 Planer, Frank 1974 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 05.10.1985

3,84 Christl, Julian 2001 DJK Weiden Amberg 11.07.
3,81 +0,0 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Wendelstein 18.09.
3,67 Pöllmann, Paul 2001 SC Eschenbach Weiden 03.07.
3,55 Frint, Maximilian 2001 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,53 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
3,50 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,39 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,36 Fröhlich, Daniel 2001 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
3,36 Schneider, Alexander 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
3,36 Ramesch, Raphael 2001 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.

3,30 Göhl, Marius 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
3,30 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 25.09.
3,26 Plößner, Jonas 2001 SC Eschenbach Weiden 03.07.
3,25 Glaser, Marius 2001 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
3,25 Jahn, Maximilian 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
3,24 Stangl, Niklas 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
3,16 Keil, Konstantin 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,15 Solleder, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
3,13 Hecht, Johannes 2001 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 03.07.
3,12 Derman, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.

3,10 Vogt, Jonathan 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,10 Oberhofer, Robert 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
3,07 Breit, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
3,06 Engl, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
3,03 Hys, Daniel 2001 DJK Weiden Schwandorf 08.05.
3,00 Mandolfo, Giuseppe 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
2,97 Beckmann, Tim 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
2,97 Hutter, Nico 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
2,96 Antoniou, Michalis 2001 SC Eschenbach Weiden 03.07.
2,94 Mulzer, Tobias 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.

2,94 Steger, Marc 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
2,92 Karl, Johannes 2001 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
2,92 Bismark, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
2,88 Meiler, Luca 2001 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,85 Vogel, Sebastian 2001 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,85 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
2,82 Greger, Fabian 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
2,82 Cerweny, Luca 2001 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 27.06.
2,78 Pirzer, Nikolai 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
2,78 Raab, Elias 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.

2,78 Bismarck, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
2,74 Funk, Daniel 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,64 Greger, Otto 2001 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
2,62 Kleindienst, Oliver 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,61 Müller, Daniel 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
2,61 Seitz, Markus 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,60 Zierl, Johannes 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
2,58 Migotz, Alex 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
2,57 Schmidt, Moritz 2001 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
2,54 Braun, Jonas 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.

2,48 Amtmann, Max 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,37 Maier, Lukas 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,34 Dogan, Vinzenz 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,20 Gimpl, Fabian 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
2,06 Nemmer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 12.06.
1,97 Thums, Franz 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
Weitsprung
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,30 Hübl, Wolfgang 1975 -- SC Eschenbach 13.10.1984

3,84 Christl, Julian 2001 DJK Weiden Amberg 11.07.
3,81 +0,0 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Wendelstein 18.09.
3,67 Pöllmann, Paul 2001 SC Eschenbach Weiden 03.07.
3,55 Frint, Maximilian 2001 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,53 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
3,50 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,39 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,36 Schneider, Alexander 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
3,36 Fröhlich, Daniel 2001 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
3,36 Ramesch, Raphael 2001 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.

3,30 Göhl, Marius 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
3,30 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 25.09.
3,27 Gretsch, Sebastian 2001 TSV Krummennaab Eschenbach 22.05.
3,26 Plößner, Jonas 2001 SC Eschenbach Weiden 03.07.
3,25 Glaser, Marius 2001 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
3,25 Jahn, Maximilian 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
3,24 Stangl, Niklas 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
3,16 Keil, Konstantin 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,15 Solleder, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
3,13 Hecht, Johannes 2001 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 03.07.

3,12 Derman, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
3,10 Vogt, Jonathan 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,10 Oberhofer, Robert 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
3,07 Breit, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
3,06 Engl, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
3,03 Hys, Daniel 2001 DJK Weiden Schwandorf 08.05.
3,00 Mandolfo, Giuseppe 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
2,97 Beckmann, Tim 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
2,97 Hutter, Nico 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
2,96 Antoniou, Michalis 2001 SC Eschenbach Weiden 03.07.

2,94 Mulzer, Tobias 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
2,94 Steger, Marc 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
2,92 Karl, Johannes 2001 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.
2,92 Bismark, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
2,88 Meiler, Luca 2001 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,85 Vogel, Sebastian 2001 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,85 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
2,82 Greger, Fabian 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
2,82 Cerweny, Luca 2001 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 27.06.
2,78 Pirzer, Nikolai 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.

2,78 Raab, Elias 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
2,78 Bismarck, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
2,74 Funk, Daniel 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,64 Greger, Otto 2001 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
2,62 Kleindienst, Oliver 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,61 Müller, Daniel 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
2,61 Seitz, Markus 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,60 Zierl, Johannes 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
2,58 Migotz, Alex 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
2,57 Schmidt, Moritz 2001 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.

2,54 Braun, Jonas 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
2,48 Amtmann, Max 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,37 Maier, Lukas 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,34 Dogan, Vinzenz 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,20 Gimpl, Fabian 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
2,06 Nemmer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 12.06.
1,97 Thums, Franz 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
Schlagball 80g
Oberpfalzrekord: 54,00 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 24.07.1999

36,50 Frint, Maximilian 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
35,00 Keil, Konstantin 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
33,50 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
33,50 Christl, Julian 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
33,50 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 25.09.
32,50 Ramesch, Raphael 2001 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
32,00 Vogt, Jonathan 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
31,00 Schneider, Alexander 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
31,00 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 27.06.
31,00 Pöllmann, Paul 2001 SC Eschenbach Weiden 03.07.

30,00 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
29,00 Fröhlich, Daniel 2001 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
29,00 Engl, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
29,00 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
28,00 Plößner, Jonas 2001 SC Eschenbach Weiden 03.07.
27,00 Migotz, Alex 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
27,00 Jahn, Maximilian 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
26,50 Greger, Otto 2001 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
26,50 Cerweny, Luca 2001 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 27.06.
26,00 Karl, Johannes 2001 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.

26,00 Stangl, Niklas 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
25,00 Pirzer, Nikolai 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
25,00 Glaser, Marius 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
24,50 Oberhofer, Robert 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
24,00 Nemmer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 12.06.
24,00 Antoniou, Michalis 2001 SC Eschenbach Weiden 03.07.
24,00 Bismarck, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
23,50 Vogel, Sebastian 2001 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
23,00 Beckmann, Tim 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
23,00 Fuchs, Christian 2001 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.

22,50 Breit, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
22,50 Mandolfo, Giuseppe 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
22,00 Bismark, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
22,00 Mulzer, Tobias 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
21,00 Meiler, Luca 2001 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
21,00 Hecht, Johannes 2001 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 03.07.
20,50 Raab, Elias 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 27.06.
20,00 Seitz, Markus 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
20,00 Steger, Marc 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
19,50 Kleindienst, Oliver 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.

19,50 Dermann, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
19,50 Zierl, Johannes 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
19,50 Hys, Daniel 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
19,00 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 25.09.
18,00 Maier, Lukas 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
17,50 Solleder, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
17,50 Funk, Daniel 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
17,00 Hutter, Nico 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 27.06.
15,00 Dogan, Vinzenz 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
13,50 Thums, Franz 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.

13,00 Gimpl, Fabian 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
12,50 Amtmann, Max 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
12,50 Braun, Jonas 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.116 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 11.06.1999

918 Frint, Maximilian 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
8,49-3,43-36,50
912 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 25.09.
8,59-3,65-33,50
877 Christl, Julian 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
8,62-3,62-30,00
870 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
8,58-3,53-30,00
855 Schneider, Alexander 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
8,60-3,36-31,00
826 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
8,75-3,37-29,00
785 Fröhlich, Daniel 2001 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,19-3,36-29,00
770 Engl, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
8,93-3,06-29,00
766 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
9,00-3,02-30,00
759 Vogt, Jonathan 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
8,98-2,95-30,00

751 Oberhofer, Robert 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
8,75-3,10-24,50
741 Breit, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
8,62-3,07-22,50
722 Solleder, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
8,41-3,15-17,50
711 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 25.09.
8,88-3,30-19,00
706 Bismark, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
8,57-2,84-21,50
695 Glaser, Marius 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,63-3,21-25,00
679 Bismarck, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
9,03-2,78-24,00
660 Stangl, Niklas 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
9,12-3,03-19,50
644 Vogel, Sebastian 2001 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,50-2,85-23,50
642 Hys, Daniel 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
9,16-2,92-19,50

642 Meiler, Luca 2001 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,28-2,88-21,00
628 Beckmann, Tim 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
9,85-2,97-23,00
617 Steger, Marc 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
9,31-2,94-18,00
615 Mandolfo, Giuseppe 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
9,22-3,00-16,50
611 Pirzer, Nikolai 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
9,80-2,75-24,00
595 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
10,15-2,85-23,50
562 Funk, Daniel 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,57-2,74-17,50
560 Raab, Elias 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
9,82-2,78-18,50
557 Seitz, Markus 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,75-2,61-20,00
542 Kleindienst, Oliver 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,89-2,62-19,50

540 Hutter, Nico 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
9,66-2,97-13,50
448 Dogan, Vinzenz 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,96-2,34-15,00
431 Maier, Lukas 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
10,77-2,37-18,00
390 Nemmer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 12.06.
11,70-2,06-24,00
370 Amtmann, Max 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
10,97-2,48-12,50
334 Thums, Franz 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
10,51-1,97-13,50
306 Gimpl, Fabian 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
10,56-2,20-9,00

Schüler D M08 u.j.
50 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,73 König, Adrian 1991 -- ATS Mitterteich 02.10.1999

8,37 Drosdzol, Sebastian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 25.09.
8,43 Rauscher, Georg 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
8,90 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
9,08 Tiller, Julius 2002 TV Schierling Regensburg 08.05.
9,09 Stangl, Phillipp 2002 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 22.05.
9,09 Gollek, Paul 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
9,15 Schönwald, Adrian 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
9,27 Prößl, Felix 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 03.07.
9,30 Krogmann, Leo 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
9,42 Fuchs, Michael 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.

9,47 Liebl, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,67 Raschof, Florian 2003 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
9,69 Junkers, Kevin 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
9,71 +0,0 Reindl, Tim 2003 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 02.10.
9,78 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 25.09.
9,82 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
9,91 Cerweny, Leon 2003 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 27.06.
9,91 Hoferichter, Oliver 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
9,96 Gardian, Jakob 2002 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 22.05.
9,96 Berg, Aaron 2003 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.

10,00 Zilbauer, Tom 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 03.07.
10,02 Lindmeier, Johannes 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
10,09 Wechsler, Leonard 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
10,12 Solleder, Joshua 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
10,15 Horn, Nico 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
10,22 Lucius, Leopold 2002 SC Großberg Regensburg 08.05.
10,22 Kaufmann, Leon 2002 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
10,28 Trinkl, Maximilian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 03.07.
10,28 Birner, Fabio 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
10,45 Mache, Tim 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.

10,45 Hirsch, Lukas 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
10,46 Göldner, Paul 2002 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
10,46 Ring, Julian 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
10,50 Glaab, Jonathan 2004 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 25.09.
10,57 Aue, Markus 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
10,59 Loew, Paul 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
10,67 Sulewski, Tim Felix 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
10,70 Brunner, Ezra 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
10,74 Greger, Philipp 2002 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
10,75 Schimmelpfenning, Maxi 2002 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.

10,78 Eißele, Paul 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
10,79 Sturm, Levi Gabriel 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
10,95 Brunner, Marco 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
11,06 Brunner, Daniel 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
11,11 Kuhn, Fabian 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
11,14 Steiner, Leo 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
11,16 Puff, Sebastian 2003 TV Vohenstrauß Weiden 03.07.
11,19 Nowak, Michael 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
11,28 Wolfram, Marcus 2002 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
11,31 Ahl, Samuel 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.

11,31 Oberberger, Felix 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
11,34 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
11,50 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
11,56 Ferst, Korbinian 2003 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
11,59 Korb, Lorenz 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
11,78 Rabl, Martin 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
11,88 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 25.09.
11,89 Nowak, Julian 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
11,94 Sachsenhauser, Simon 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
11,95 Williamson, Tobias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.

11,96 Fröhlich, Simon 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
12,08 Kiefl, Lukas 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 27.06.
12,12 Hofmann, Luca 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
12,15 Seitz, Matthias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
12,20 Ippisch, Matthias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
12,48 Gründing, Martin 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
12,53 Kiendl, Matthias 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
12,65 Beer, Armin 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
12,96 Pfeffer, Felix 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
13,32 Burkhardt, Julius 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.

13,43 Reinwald, Erik 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
13,71 Lauer, Linus 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
1000 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:39,62 Traore, Lamin 1997 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 19.06.2005

4:00,51 Rauscher, Georg 2002 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
4:08,46 Strasser, Paul 2002 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
4:19,40 Tiller, Julius 2002 TV Schierling Regensburg 08.05.
4:22,79 Liebl, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
4:23,17 Stangl, Phillipp 2002 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 02.10.
4:25,27 Prößl, Felix 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 03.07.
4:29,23 Hoferichter, Oliver 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
4:49,55 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
4:50,98 Gollek, Paul 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 25.09.
4:54,21 Lindmeier, Johannes 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.

4:54,55 Gardian, Jakob 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
4:55,51 Fuchs, Michael 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
4:58,35 Eißele, Paul 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
5:06,61 Aue, Markus 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
5:13,14 Steiner, Leo 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
5:27,31 Brunner, Ezra 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
5:29,16 Sachsenhauser, Simon 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
5:36,16 Sulewski, Tim Felix 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
Weitsprung
Oberpfalzrekord: 3,90 Ernst, Tobias 1981 -- DJK Weiden 17.06.1989

3,65 Rauscher, Georg 2002 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,64 Zilbauer, Tom 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 03.07.
3,50 Drosdzol, Sebastian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 03.07.
3,20 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
3,11 Stangl, Phillipp 2002 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 22.05.
3,09 Liebl, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,09 Gollek, Paul 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 27.06.
3,08 Schönwald, Adrian 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
3,05 Tiller, Julius 2002 TV Schierling Regensburg 08.05.
2,97 Gardian, Jakob 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.

2,95 Junkers, Kevin 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
2,92 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 25.09.
2,90 Prößl, Felix 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
2,74 Horn, Nico 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
2,74 Fuchs, Michael 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
2,71 Krogmann, Leo 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
2,71 +0,0 Kaufmann, Leon 2002 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 02.10.
2,67 Cerweny, Leon 2003 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 27.06.
2,66 Trinkl, Maximilian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 03.07.
2,63 +0,0 Reindl, Tim 2003 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 02.10.

2,62 Raschof, Florian 2003 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
2,59 Göldner, Paul 2002 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,59 Berg, Aaron 2003 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
2,59 Lindmeier, Johannes 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
2,57 Solleder, Joshua 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
2,57 Schimmelpfenning, Maxi 2002 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,57 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,49 Hoferichter, Oliver 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
2,45 Mache, Tim 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,41 Sturm, Levi Gabriel 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.

2,40 Williamson, Tobias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,37 Eißele, Paul 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
2,34 Glaab, Jonathan 2004 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 27.06.
2,30 Wolfram, Marcus 2002 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 21.06.
2,28 Aue, Markus 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
2,28 Steiner, Leo 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
2,26 Lucius, Leopold 2002 SC Großberg Regensburg 08.05.
2,25 Hirsch, Lukas 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
2,22 Brunner, Marco 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,21 Oberberger, Felix 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.

2,20 Korb, Lorenz 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
2,14 Puff, Sebastian 2003 TV Vohenstrauß Weiden 25.09.
2,13 Brunner, Daniel 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,13 Sulewski, Tim 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
2,10 Ferst, Korbinian 2003 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,09 Loew, Paul 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
2,09 Brunner, Ezra 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
2,05 Kuhn, Fabian 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,05 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
2,02 Ring, Julian 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.

2,00 Nowak, Michael 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
2,00 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
1,98 Greger, Philipp 2002 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 22.05.
1,97 Sachsenhauser, Simon 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
1,97 Rabl, Martin 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
1,93 Fröhlich, Simon 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
1,83 Kiefl, Lukas 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 27.06.
1,83 Hofmann, Luca 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
1,78 Kiendl, Matthias 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
1,76 Nowak, Julian 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.

1,75 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
1,70 Gründing, Martin 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
1,62 Seitz, Matthias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
1,58 Beer, Armin 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
1,56 Reinwald, Erik 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
1,56 Reinwald, Erik 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
1,48 Pfeffer, Felix 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
1,38 Burkhardt, Julius 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
1,37 Lauer, Linus 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
1,13 Ippisch, Matthias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
Schlagball 80g
Oberpfalzrekord: 42,50 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 20.06.1998

31,00 Prößl, Felix 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 03.07.
29,50 Göldner, Paul 2002 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
29,00 Gardian, Jakob 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
28,00 Drosdzol, Sebastian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 03.07.
27,00 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
27,00 Fröhlich, Cristopher 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
25,50 Rauscher, Georg 2002 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 27.06.
25,00 Stangl, Philipp 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
24,00 Gollek, Paul 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
22,00 Tiller, Julius 2002 TV Schierling Bad Kötzting 27.06.

20,00 Mache, Tim 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
20,00 Schimmelpfenning, Maxi 2002 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
19,00 Liebl, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
18,50 Schönwald, Adrian 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
18,00 Wolfram, Marcus 2002 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
18,00 Trinkl, Maximilian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 03.07.
18,00 Hoferichter, Oliver 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
17,50 Steiner, Leo 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
17,00 Horn, Nico 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
17,00 Berg, Aaron 2003 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.

16,50 Gründing, Martin 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
16,00 Glaab, Jonathan 2004 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
16,00 Loew, Paul 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
16,00 Ahl, Samuel 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
16,00 Junkers, Kevin 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
15,50 Lucius, Leopold 2002 SC Großberg Regensburg 08.05.
15,00 Solleder, Joshua 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
15,00 Ferst, Korbinian 2003 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
15,00 Wechsler, Leonard 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.
15,00 Lindmeier, Johannes 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.

15,00 Oberberger, Felix 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
15,00 Fuchs, Michael 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
14,50 Krogmann, Leo 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
14,00 Puff, Sebastian 2003 TV Vohenstrauß Weiden 03.07.
14,00 Sturm, Levi Gabriel 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
13,50 Brunner, Marco 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
13,50 Raschof, Florian 2003 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 27.06.
13,50 Sulewski, Tim 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
13,00 Aue, Markus 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
13,00 Hirsch, Lukas 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 03.07.

13,00 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
13,00 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 25.09.
13,00 Eißele, Paul 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
12,50 Kuhn, Fabian 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
12,50 Cerweny, Leon 2003 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 27.06.
12,50 Brunner, Ezra 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
12,00 Sachsenhauser, Simon 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
12,00 Zilbauer, Tom 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 03.07.
11,50 Hofmann, Luca 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
11,00 Seitz, Matthias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.

11,00 Birner, Fabio 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
10,00 Williamson, Tobias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
10,00 Brunner, Daniel 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
10,00 Kiefl, Lukas 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 27.06.
10,00 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 25.09.
9,50 Nowak, Michael 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 27.06.
9,50 Rabl, Martin 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
9,00 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
8,00 Ippisch, Matthias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
8,00 Ring, Julian 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.

7,50 Kiendl, Matthias 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
7,00 Beer, Armin 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
6,50 Reinwald, Erik 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
6,50 Fröhlich, Simon 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
6,50 Pfeffer, Felix 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
6,00 Nowak, Julian 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
5,00 Lauer, Linus 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
5,00 Burkhardt, Julius 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
4,50 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Oberpfalzrekord: 966 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 03.10.1998

853 Drosdzol, Sebastian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 25.09.
8,37-3,39-27,50
792 Rauscher, Georg 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 25.09.
8,43-3,32-22,50
745 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
8,90-3,20-24,00
682 Tiller, Julius 2002 TV Schierling Regensburg 08.05.
9,08-3,05-21,00
680 Gollek, Paul 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 25.09.
9,12-3,03-21,50
649 Schönwald, Adrian 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 25.09.
9,15-3,08-18,00
647 Stangl, Philipp 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
9,46-3,00-21,50
599 Liebl, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9,47-2,87-18,50
591 Göldner, Paul 2002 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
10,46-2,59-29,50
552 Junkers, Kevin 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
9,69-2,95-16,00

546 Fuchs, Michael 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
9,42-2,74-15,00
546 Krogmann, Leo 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
9,30-2,71-14,50
519 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 25.09.
9,78-2,92-13,00
514 Horn, Nico 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
10,15-2,74-17,00
507 Hoferichter, Oliver 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
9,91-2,49-18,00
485 Mache, Tim 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
10,45-2,45-20,00
482 Schimmelpfenning, Maxi 2002 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
10,75-2,57-20,00
473 Lindmeier, Johannes 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
10,02-2,59-14,50
469 Solleder, Joshua 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
10,12-2,57-15,00
449 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
9,82-2,44-13,00

423 Lucius, Leopold 2002 SC Großberg Regensburg 08.05.
10,22-2,26-15,50
415 Glaab, Jonathan 2004 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
10,57-2,32-16,00
390 Steiner, Leo 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
11,14-2,28-17,50
390 Sturm, Levi Gabriel 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
10,79-2,41-14,00
373 Aue, Markus 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
10,57-2,28-13,00
372 Eißele, Paul 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
10,78-2,37-13,00
372 Wolfram, Marcus 2002 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
11,28-2,18-18,00
362 Zilbauer, Tom 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 12.06.
10,07-2,46-8,00
346 Brunner, Marco 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
10,95-2,22-13,50
341 Oberberger, Felix 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
11,31-2,21-15,00

327 Brunner, Ezra 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
10,70-2,09-12,50
314 Sulewski, Tim 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
11,25-2,13-13,50
310 Ferst, Korbinian 2003 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
11,56-2,10-15,00
296 Kuhn, Fabian 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
11,11-2,05-12,50
281 Puff, Sebastian 2003 TV Vohenstrauß Weiden 25.09.
11,64-2,14-12,50
278 Brunner, Daniel 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
11,06-2,13-10,00
268 Ring, Julian 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
10,46-2,02-8,00
251 Williamson, Tobias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
12,35-2,40-10,00
240 Nowak, Michael 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
11,19-1,98-9,50
220 Sachsenhauser, Simon 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
12,19-1,97-12,00

215 Gründing, Martin 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
12,48-1,70-16,50
208 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
11,50-2,05-4,50
205 Rabl, Martin 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
11,78-1,97-9,50
193 Hofmann, Luca 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
12,12-1,83-11,50
182 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 25.09.
11,88-1,82-10,00
168 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
11,34-1,65-9,00
165 Fröhlich, Simon 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
11,96-1,93-6,50
148 Seitz, Matthias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
12,15-1,62-11,00
140 Nowak, Julian 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
11,89-1,76-6,00
128 Kiefl, Lukas 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
12,33-1,76-8,50

112 Kiendl, Matthias 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
12,53-1,78-7,50
71 Beer, Armin 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
12,65-1,58-7,00
46 Ippisch, Matthias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
12,20-1,13-8,00
45 Reinwald, Erik 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
13,43-1,56-6,50
39 Pfeffer, Felix 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
12,96-1,48-6,50
11 Burkhardt, Julius 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
13,32-1,38-4,00
9 Lauer, Linus 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 25.09.
13,71-1,37-5,00

Weibliche Jugend A
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 12,56 Hys, Sarah 1991 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 12,0 Schuller, Marianne 1954 -- LG Stiftland 01.10.1972
Oberpfalzrekord: 12,0 Fischer-März, Theresia 1960 -- TSV Abensberg 09.07.1977
Oberpfalzrekord: 12,0 Seifert, Marianne 1964 -- SG Siemens Amberg 15.07.1978

12,92 +0,4 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
13,17 +1,7 Gross, Ines 1992 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
13,38 +0,5 Rebele, Julia 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
14,17 +0,3 Vogel, Jana 1992 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.05.
14,18 +0,4 Röhrl, Andrea 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
14,41 +0,1 Wittmann, Stefanie 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 22.05.
15,08 +0,4 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
16,50 +0,0 Krämer, Laura 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 11.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 25,79 Liedl, Julia 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 24,3 Nagel, Sylvia 1963 -- TV Vohenstrauß 15.08.1981

26,79 +0,2 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
27,94 +0,1 Rebele, Julia 1991 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Regensburg 05.06.
29,27 +0,2 Vogel, Jana 1992 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.05.
32,16 +0,1 Schmalzl, Agnes 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
33,03 +0,2 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 55,45 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 54,14 Nagel, Sylvia 1963 -- TV Vohenstrauß 02.08.1981

55,23 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 01.08.
57,98 Liedl, Julia 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 2:04,14 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:02,67 Gesell, Claudia 1977 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 23.08.1996

2:04,28 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Moncton/CAN 22.07.
2:20,41 Liedl, Julia 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
2:20,62 Hys, Eva 1992 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 30.07.
2:35,64 Kellner, Magdalena 1992 DJK Gleiritsch Eschenbach 01.05.
2:38,41 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
3:14,62 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 4:15,16 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4:15,16 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 31.07.2009

4:19,10 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 16.06.
4:48,29 Hys, Eva 1992 DJK Weiden Hof 11.07.
5:10,33 Wiesent, Lisa 1992 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 01.08.
5:40,01 Gmehling, Katharina 1992 SG Siemens Amberg Schwandorf 24.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 10:04,85 Kick, Julia 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 9:27,56 Waeber, Beate 1967 -- SWC Regensburg 28.06.1986

10:34,60 Hys, Eva 1992 DJK Weiden Regensburg 15.05.
11:12,40 Wiesent, Lisa 1992 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 30.07.
11:30,14 Gmehling, Katharina 1992 SG Siemens Amberg Hof 10.07.
12:23,39 Krysa, Samira 1992 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
12:53,47 Kellner, Magdalena 1992 DJK Gleiritsch Neustadt/WN 30.07.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 16:48,94 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 16:46,73 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 20.05.2004

16:47,04 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ohrdruf/Th 01.05.
22:35,00 Krysa, Samira 1992 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 12.05.
22:58,10 Kellner, Magdalena 1992 DJK Gleiritsch Krefeld 24.05.
10 km Str.
Oberpfalzrekord: 35:11 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 11.09.2010

35:11 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ohrdruf 11.09.
100 m Hürden 0.840m
Bestl. 2009: 17,68 Rebele, Julia 1991 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 14,01 Brammerloo, Carmelita 1967 -- LG Regensburg 19.08.1984

15,98 +0,3 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
17,48 -0,5 Rebele, Julia 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
19,37 +0,3 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
19,75 +0,7 Gross, Ines 1992 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 48,60 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 15.05.2010

48,60 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
Garatva, Amelie (1991); Liedl, Julia (1991); Wagner, Leonie (1994); Krampert, Luka (1994)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 1,52 Singer, Stefanie 1990 -- TV Vohenstrauß
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,79 Köcher, Petra 1961 -- TB Weiden 04.07.1979

1,57 Hys, Sarah 1991 DJK Weiden Krefeld 23.05.
1,44 Röhrl, Andrea 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
1,40 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
1,33 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 4,10 Garatva, Amelie 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,10 Garatva, Amelie 1991 -- SWC Regensburg 18.07.2008

3,85 Garatva, Amelie 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ried/AUT 02.07.
1,82 Lipp, Alexandra 1992 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 09.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2009: 5,53 Hys, Sarah 1991 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 6,37 Schertel, Birgit 1968 -- TV Vohenstrauß 05.10.1986

5,72 +0,7 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hof 11.07.
5,70 +0,0 Hys, Sarah 1991 DJK Weiden Dietenhofen 03.07.
4,49 +0,1 Röhrl, Andrea 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
4,10 +0,6 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
3,69 +0,0 Krämer, Laura 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 11.07.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
Bestl. 2009: 9,87 Garatva, Amelie 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 16,06 Völkl, Gabi 1970 -- SC Eschenbach 25.07.1987

10,15 Becker, Miriam 1991 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 19.06.
9,30 Probst, Johanna 1992 Sportverein Mitterkreith Wiesau 24.04.
8,87 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
8,85 Wittmann, Stefanie 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 11.07.
7,98 Rebele, Julia 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
7,61 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
7,04 Schmalzl, Agnes 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
7,03 Vogel, Jana 1992 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 19.06.
6,62 Ferstl, Simone 1991 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
4,54 Gmehling, Katharina 1992 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2009: 25,70 Garatva, Amelie 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 42,74 Völkl, Gabi 1970 -- SC Eschenbach 11.07.1987

28,82 Becker, Miriam 1991 TB Jahn Wiesau Schönwald 11.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2009: 29,86 Fick, Sabine 1990 -- DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 58,98 Priemer, Manuela 1978 -- TB Jahn Wiesau 19.07.1997

30,59 Becker, Miriam 1991 TB Jahn Wiesau Naila 18.09.
29,35 Probst, Johanna 1992 Sportverein Mitterkreith Wiesau 24.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2009: 30,72 Becker, Miriam 1991 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 38,63 Augustin, Susanne 1989 -- TV Kötzting 24.04.2005

34,43 Becker, Miriam 1991 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 24.04.
33,81 Augustin, Katharina 1992 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 19.06.
28,68 Wittmann, Stefanie 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 22.05.
24,17 Rebele, Julia 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
19,26 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
18,69 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
18,18 Krämer, Laura 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 11.07.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
Bestl. 2009: 2.007 Rebele, Julia 1991 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.022 Schertel, Birgit 1968 -- TV Vohenstrauß 09.08.1986

2.405 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
16,05(+0,0)-1,40-8,87-26,79(+0,2)
1.387 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
20,11(+0,0)-1,32-7,61-33,03(+0,2)
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Oberpfalzrekord: 4.890 Widder, Katrin 1981 -- TV 1861 Amberg 24.06.1999

3.884 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.07./
16,05(+0,0)-1,40-8,87-26,79(+0,2)/5,23(+0,8)-18,69-2:38,41 18.07.
2.234 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07./
20,11(+0,0)-1,32-7,61-33,03(+0,2)/4,10(+0,6)-19,26-3:14,62 18.07.

Weibliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 12,38 Eich, Katharina 1993 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 12,16 Weiß, Laura 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting 10.07.2010

12,16 +0,5 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Hof 10.07.
12,26 +1,1 Krampert, Luka 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ulm 08.08.
12,26 +0,9 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Schwäbisch Gmünd 21.08.
12,32 +0,8 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Regensburg 19.06.
13,00 +1,3 Wagner, Leonie 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 31.07.
13,10 +0,0 Piendl, Theresa 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
13,60 +0,0 Barth, Martina 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 16.07.
13,65 +0,1 Knorr, Heike 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07.
13,66 +0,0 Danhauser, Nadine 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
13,80 +1,1 Amann, Christina 1993 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Eschenbach 01.05.

13,81 +0,1 Ernstberger, Isabella 1994 TUS Mitterteich Regensburg 19.06.
13,93 +0,1 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
13,97 +1,1 Schißlbauer, Ulrike 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
14,38 +0,5 Eckl, Isabella 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 08.05.
14,42 +1,4 Pechtl, Miriam 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
14,43 +1,1 Gröger, Juliane 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Kötzting 30.07.
14,48 +0,0 Würsching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
14,63 +0,1 Bleistein, Julia 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
14,75 +0,0 Kugler, Anja 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
14,94 +0,0 Orlov, Alisa 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 17.07.

14,98 +0,0 Streich, Andrea 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07.
15,19 +0,1 Jell, Fanny 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
15,31 +0,0 Lorenz, Sarah 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 08.05.
15,37 +0,1 Auchter, Silke 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
15,94 +0,0 Wittmann, Claudia 1994 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 11.07.
16,01 +0,5 Beisenherz, Pauline 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
16,19 +0,1 Beisenherz, Pauline 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
16,80 +0,0 Schüler, Jana 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
17,04 +0,0 Ebnet, Stefanie 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 25,18 Eich, Katharina 1993 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 24,38 Eich, Katharina 1993 -- DJK Weiden 11.07.2010

24,38 +1,4 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Hof 11.07.
25,65 +1,4 Krampert, Luka 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hof 11.07.
25,79 -0,7 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 05.06.
26,15 +1,4 Wagner, Leonie 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hof 11.07.
26,51 -1,2 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 05.06.
26,87 +0,2 Piendl, Theresa 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
26,91 +0,3 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
26,99 +0,7 Fischer, Mona 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
28,57 +0,1 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
28,90 +0,2 Danhauser, Nadine 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Schwandorf 24.05.

29,14 -1,3 Schißlbauer, Ulrike 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Schwandorf 24.05.
30,55 +0,1 Eckl, Isabella 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 19.06.
31,11 +0,1 Stöllinger, Sophia 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 60,95 Piendl, Theresa 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 55,18 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 19.07.2008

59,37 Wagner, Leonie 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hof 10.07.
59,56 Barth, Martina 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 01.08.
59,65 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hof 10.07.
60,87 Piendl, Theresa 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
63,29 Schißlbauer, Ulrike 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 01.08.
64,58 Schmidt, Carmen 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 01.08.
65,88 Danhauser, Nadine 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
66,26 Trager, Linda 1994 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.05.
75,53 Stöllinger, Sophia 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
76,79 Gröger, Juliane 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 2:17,04 Piendl, Theresa 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:06,95 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 05.07.2008

2:17,38 Barth, Martina 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Ingolstadt 03.07.
2:23,27 Schißlbauer, Ulrike 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 30.07.
2:24,04 Piendl, Theresa 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.05.
2:26,66 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 19.06.
2:27,89 Lang, Sabrina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hof 10.07.
2:28,51 Danhauser, Nadine 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 19.06.
2:39,93 Schwabenbauer, Juliane 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
2:45,11 Klein, Isabella 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
2:52,77 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
2:56,29 Würsching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.

2:56,80 Orlov, Alisa 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 18.07.
2:58,45 Streich, Andrea 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 18.07.
2:59,44 Knorr, Heike 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 18.07.
3:04,69 Kugler, Anja 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 18.07.
3:08,74 Jell, Fanny 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 4:46,65 Hys, Eva 1992 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 4:27,13 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 25.07.2004

4:43,42 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Ulm 07.08.
4:57,67 Piendl, Theresa 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
4:58,42 Blößl, Christina 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 01.08.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 10:51,48 Blößl, Christina 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 9:38,92 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 01.10.2004

10:40,90 Blößl, Christina 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 16.06.
10:45,56 Piendl, Theresa 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
11:30,50 Barth, Martina 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 17.04.
13:54,09 Gürtler, Sabine 1995 DJK Gleiritsch Neustadt/WN 30.07.
13:56,38 Klein, Isabella 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
5000 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 24:32,2 Klein, Isabella 1994 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 12.05.2010

24:32,2 Klein, Isabella 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 12.05.
100 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2009: 14,76 Gross, Ines 1992 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 13,74 Weiß, Laura 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting 11.07.2010

13,74 +1,5 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Hof 11.07.
14,37 +1,5 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Hof 11.07.
15,72 +1,6 Krampert, Luka 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
16,79 +1,1 Pechtl, Miriam 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 19.06.
17,13 +0,0 Orlov, Alisa 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 17.07.
17,46 +1,6 Amann, Christina 1993 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Eschenbach 01.05.
17,60 +0,0 Knorr, Heike 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07.
18,04 +0,0 Kugler, Anja 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
18,55 +0,0 Gutzelnig, Andrea 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
18,65 +1,1 Auchter, Silke 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.

19,32 +0,0 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
19,37 +0,0 Streich, Andrea 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07.
19,82 +0,0 Jell, Fanny 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
20,13 +0,0 Würsching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
1500 m Hindernis 0.762m
Bestl. 2009: 5:03,62 Piendl, Theresa 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4:48,67 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 05.06.2004

5:19,38 Blößl, Christina 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 03.07.
5:33,30 Piendl, Theresa 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 03.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 49,62 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 31.07.2010

49,62 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 31.07.
Fischer, Mona (1995); Lotter, Anna (1995); Wagner, Leonie (1994); Krampert, Luka (1994)
51,57 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 19.06.
Weiß, Magdalena (1994); Barth, Martina (1994); Pechtl, Miriam (1994); Weiß, Laura (1994)
55,22 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
Streich, Andrea (1994); Knorr, Heike (1994); Düssil, Verena (1995); Schötz, Johanna (1995)
62,58 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
Schüler, Jana (1994); Ruß, Kristina (1994); Bleistein, Julia (1994); Ebneth, Stefanie (1994)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 7:01,72 TSV Detag Wernberg 05.06.1994

9:48,28 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 24.04.
Reiter, Chiara (1994); Bleistein, Julia (1994); Ruß, Kristina (1994)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 1,55 Gross, Ines 1992 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,78 Köcher, Petra 1961 -- TB Weiden 10.06.1978

1,59 Gutzelnig, Andrea 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
1,48 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
1,45 Eckl, Isabella 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 08.05.
1,45 Wagner, Leonie 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
1,44 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
1,44 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
1,40 Knorr, Heike 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07.
1,36 Kugler, Anja 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
1,36 Orlov, Alisa 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 17.07.
1,36 Pechtl, Miriam 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.

1,35 Ernstberger, Isabella 1994 TUS Mitterteich Regensburg 19.06.
1,28 Jell, Fanny 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
1,24 Würsching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
1,24 Streich, Andrea 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07.
1,22 Bleistein, Julia 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 25.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 2,10 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,10 Garatva, Amelie 1991 -- SWC Regensburg 18.07.2008

1,81 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
1,72 Jell, Fanny 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 09.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2009: 5,62 Eich, Katharina 1993 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 6,21 Brammerloo, Carmelita 1967 -- LG Regensburg 18.08.1984

5,82 +0,4 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Dietenhofen 03.07.
5,35 +0,0 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 16.07.
5,26 +0,0 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 15.05.
5,08 -0,1 Wagner, Leonie 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
4,92 -0,5 Krampert, Luka 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
4,87 +0,0 Barth, Martina 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 16.07.
4,76 +0,0 Knorr, Heike 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 19.06.
4,69 +0,0 Ernstberger, Isabella 1994 TUS Mitterteich Regensburg 19.06.
4,62 +0,0 Pechtl, Miriam 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 16.07.
4,56 +0,1 Eckl, Isabella 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 08.05.

4,46 -0,4 Trager, Linda 1994 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.05.
4,44 -0,1 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 22.05.
4,36 +0,0 Widder, Anna 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Regenburg 01.07.
4,33 +0,0 Danhauser, Nadine 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
4,26 +0,7 Würsching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
4,25 -0,5 Amann, Christina 1993 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Eschenbach 01.05.
4,03 +0,2 Bleistein, Julia 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
4,02 +0,6 Kugler, Anja 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 18.07.
3,98 -0,6 Streich, Andrea 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 18.07.
3,97 +1,4 Orlov, Alisa 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 18.07.

3,96 +0,0 Lorenz, Sarah 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 08.05.
3,89 +0,6 Jell, Fanny 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
3,83 +0,0 Mokroß, Dorle 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
3,78 +0,0 Auchter, Silke 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
3,71 +0,4 Gröger, Juliane 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Kötzting 30.07.
3,57 +0,0 Ruß, Kristina 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 22.05.
3,52 +0,0 Beisenherz, Pauline 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
3,44 +0,0 Schüler, Jana 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
3,28 +0,1 Ebnet, Stefanie 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
3,27 +0,0 Beisenherz, Pauline 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2009: 11,01 Eich, Katharina 1993 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,82 Pfeffer, Sandra 1986 -- SV Obertraubling 18.06.2002

10,67 +0,0 Knorr, Heike 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Hof 10.07.
9,23 +0,4 Streich, Andrea 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
Bestl. 2009: 9,93 Orlov, Alisa 1993 -- SV Obertraubling
Oberpfalzrekord: 16,06 Völkl, Gabi 1970 -- SC Eschenbach 25.07.1987

9,00 Orlov, Alisa 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 19.06.
8,97 Ernstberger, Isabella 1994 TUS Mitterteich Regensburg 19.06.
8,74 Wagner, Leonie 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
8,36 Knorr, Heike 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 19.06.
8,34 Hernes, Elena 1994 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 11.07.
8,24 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 16.07.
7,97 Mokroß, Dorle 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
7,89 Luber, Hannah 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Ingolstadt 20.07.
7,60 Wittmann, Claudia 1994 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 11.07.
7,60 Kugler, Anja 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.

7,46 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
7,16 Würsching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
7,04 Pechtl, Miriam 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 16.07.
7,00 Jell, Fanny 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
6,62 Stöllinger, Sophia 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
6,62 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
6,45 Danhauser, Nadine 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
6,40 Streich, Andrea 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07.
6,31 Schüler, Jana 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
6,30 Gröger, Juliane 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Kötzting 30.07.

6,25 Reiter, Chiara 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 24.04.
6,25 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
6,20 Schißlbauer, Ulrike 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 21.06.
5,98 Ruß, Kristina 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Schönwald 11.09.
5,62 Ebnet, Stefanie 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
5,30 Bleistein, Julia 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2009: 29,10 Orlov, Alisa 1993 -- SV Obertraubling
Oberpfalzrekord: 42,74 Völkl, Gabi 1970 -- SC Eschenbach 11.07.1987

27,54 Orlov, Alisa 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 19.06.
25,67 Ernstberger, Isabella 1994 TUS Mitterteich Wiesau 24.04.
24,35 Knorr, Heike 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 11.07.
24,00 Hernes, Elena 1994 DJK Ensdorf Wiesau 24.04.
22,15 Wittmann, Claudia 1994 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 11.07.
20,46 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
19,83 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Naila 18.09.
19,66 Auchter, Silke 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
17,15 Mokroß, Dorle 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
16,00 Ruß, Kristina 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 24.04.

13,44 Reiter, Chiara 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Schönwald 11.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2009: 31,63 Probst, Johanna 1992 -- TV Waldmünchen
Oberpfalzrekord: 50,44 Priemer, Manuela 1978 -- TB Jahn Wiesau 11.06.1995

24,12 Ruß, Kristina 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Hof 10.07.
23,50 Reiter, Chiara 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Schönwald 11.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2009: 33,04 Fellerer, Katharina 1992 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 38,63 Augustin, Susanne 1989 -- TV Kötzting 23.04.2005

33,37 Knorr, Heike 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 19.06.
30,98 Luber, Hannah 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 01.07.
30,51 Hernes, Elena 1994 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.05.
28,03 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
27,48 Trager, Linda 1994 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.05.
26,63 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Weiden 25.09.
26,18 Orlov, Alisa 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 17.04.
26,00 Wittmann, Claudia 1994 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 22.05.
25,54 Wagner, Leonie 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
25,35 Streich, Andrea 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 18.07.

20,86 Ernstberger, Isabella 1994 TUS Mitterteich Wiesau 24.04.
19,57 Kugler, Anja 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 18.07.
18,75 Stöllinger, Sophia 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.04.
17,10 Reiter, Chiara 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 24.04.
16,53 Jell, Fanny 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
15,00 Würsching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
14,95 Ruß, Kristina 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 01.05.
11,91 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-100m
Bestl. 2009: 2.408 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.886 Singer, Melanie 1989 -- TV Vohenstrauß 05.08.2006

2.820 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
14,46(-1,1)-1,48-8,16-12,29(+1,4)
2.553 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
15,56(-1,1)-1,44-7,46-12,47(+1,4)
2.105 Knorr, Heike 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07.
17,60(+0,0)-1,40-8,06-13,65(+0,1)
1.941 Pechtl, Miriam 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
16,95(-1,1)-1,36-6,90-14,42(+1,4)
1.912 Orlov, Alisa 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 17.07.
17,13(+0,0)-1,36-7,94-14,94(+0,0)
1.820 Kugler, Anja 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07.
18,04(+0,0)-1,36-7,60-14,75(+0,0)
1.818 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
19,32(+0,0)-1,44-6,25-13,93(+0,1)
1.518 Würsching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
20,13(+0,0)-1,24-7,16-14,48(+0,0)
1.472 Jell, Fanny 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
19,82(+0,0)-1,28-7,00-15,19(+0,1)
1.464 Streich, Andrea 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07.
19,37(+0,0)-1,24-6,40-14,98(+0,0)

1.394 Bleistein, Julia 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 25.09.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2009: 3.480 Orlov, Alisa 1993 -- SV Obertraubling
Oberpfalzrekord: 4.613 Singer, Melanie 1989 -- TV Vohenstrauß 05.08.2006

3.442 Knorr, Heike 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07./
17,60(+0,0)-1,40-8,06-13,65(+0,1)/4,69(+0,4)-30,72-2:59,44 18.07.
3.005 Orlov, Alisa 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 17.07./
17,13(+0,0)-1,36-7,94-14,94(+0,0)/3,97(+1,4)-25,77-2:56,80 18.07.
2.779 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07./
19,32(+0,0)-1,44-6,25-13,93(+0,1)/4,33(+0,6)-11,91-2:52,77 18.07.
2.736 Kugler, Anja 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.07./
18,04(+0,0)-1,36-7,60-14,75(+0,0)/4,02(+0,6)-19,57-3:04,69 18.07.
2.536 Streich, Andrea 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 17.07./
19,37(+0,0)-1,24-6,40-14,98(+0,0)/3,98(-0,6)-25,35-2:58,45 18.07.
2.484 Würsching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07./
20,13(+0,0)-1,24-7,16-14,48(+0,0)/4,26(+0,7)-15,00-2:56,29 18.07.
2.268 Jell, Fanny 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07./
19,82(+0,0)-1,28-7,00-15,19(+0,1)/3,89(+0,6)-16,53-3:08,74 18.07.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Oberpfalzrekord: 7.531 SWC Regensburg 17.07.2010

7.531 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07./
Hartner, Elena (1994) - 2.779; Würsching, Hannah (1995) - 2.484; Jell, Fanny (1994) - 2.268 18.07.

Schülerinnen A
4 x 100 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 49,91 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 25.07.2009

50,89 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 24.07.
Fechter, Elisabeth (1996); Lotter, Anna (1995); Piendl, Maria (1995); Fischer, Mona (1995)
52,12 LAG Schwandorf München 24.07.
Garhamer, Milena (1997); Herbst, Magdalena (1996); Gantschir, Daniela (1997); Hutzler, Sophia (1996)
53,62 TV Bad Kötzting Amberg 26.06.
Pechtl, Veronika (1996); Plötz, Elisabeth (1996); Fischer, Lena (1995); Hofmaier, Mirjam (1995)
54,87 SWC Regensburg Lappersdorf 10.07.
Koller, Franziska (1997); Stöllinger, Regina (1996); Pegoretti, Steffi (1996); Sedlmeier, Franziska (1995)
56,07 SV Obertraubling Lappersdorf 10.07.
Neulinger, Luisa (1996); Rusinov, Diana (1996); Plößl, Kristina (1996); Frankenberger, Daniela (1996)
56,71 TV Schierling Amberg 26.06.
Czerny, Laura (1996); Folger, Jenny (1996); Forster, Sonja (1995); Lindner, Franziska (1995)
56,83 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 26.06.
Scherer, Sophia (1995); Haberland, Marlies (1996); Preischl, Franziska (1996); Rudolf, Leonie (1996)
58,00 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Lappersdorf 10.07.
Kienitz, Melina (1996); Müller, Conny (1996); Mergel, Theresa (1997); Audet, Elo (1996)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 7:14,38 StG Oberpfälzer Wald 05.09.2009

7:27,09 TV Bad Kötzting Aschheim 08.05.
Hofmaier, Mirjam (1995); Fischer, Lena (1995); Plötz, Elisabeth (1996)
7:32,10 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aschheim 08.05.
Spickhoff, Anne (1997); Reng, Franziska (1996); Baumann, Katharina (1995)
8:24,07 DJK Weiden Krefeld 24.05.
Roidl, Anna (1996); Rewitzer, Teresa (1992); Würf, Melanie (1995)
7-Kampf Ma.
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Oberpfalzrekord: 9.778 SV Obertraubling 26.05.2001

8.448 TV Schierling Regensburg 17.07./
Forster, Sonja (1995) - 3.032; Lindner, Franziska (1995) - 2.818; Czerny, Laura (1996) - 2.598 18.07.
8.362 SWC Regensburg I Regensburg 17.07./
Pegoretti, Steffi (1996) - 2.992; Sedlmeier, Franziska (1995) - 2.819; Koller, Franziska (1997) - 2.551 18.07.
7.161 SWC Regensburg II Regensburg 17.07./
Eigenstetter, Katharina (1996) - 2.484; Ederer, Magdalena (1997) - 2.374; Mokroß, Dorle (1995) - 2.303 18.07.
5.625 SWC Regensburg III Regensburg 17.07./
Regner, Sophia (1997) - 2.202; Seitz, Sofia (1997) - 2.040; Beisenherz, Pauline (1995) - 1.383 18.07.
Block Mannschaft
Oberpfalzrekord: 11.553 TV 1861 Amberg 13.05.2000

9.962 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
Pegoretti, Steffi (1996) - 2.058; Sommer, Julia (1996) - 2.019; Sedlmeier, Franziska (1995) - 2.007
Mokroß, Dorle (1995) - 1.940; Nirschl, Maximiliane (1995) - 1.938
8.306 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
Jäckl, Svenja (1996) - 1.882; Bullmann, Patricia (1995) - 1.797; Klenk, Miriam (1996) - 1.680
Stiegler, Sophie (1995) - 1.507; Roidl, Lena (1996) - 1.440

Schülerinnen A W15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 12,52 Krampert, Luka 1994 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 12,0 Seifert, Martina 1964 -- SG Siemens Amberg 18.07.1978

12,90 +0,7 Fischer, Mona 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 31.07.
12,96 +1,5 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
13,25 +0,6 Düssil, Verena 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
13,36 -0,8 Dürr, Maximiliane 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Schwandorf 24.05.
13,55 +0,0 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Hannover 15.08.
13,61 +0,8 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
13,87 +0,1 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 17.07.
14,00 +0,0 Reichenauer, Kathleen 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 11.07.
14,14 +0,6 Mokroß, Dorle 1995 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
14,16 +0,6 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 22.05.

14,19 -0,8 Krämer, Lena 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 22.05.
14,28 +0,1 Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Mühldorf am Inn 03.07.
14,29 +0,2 Schötz, Johanna 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 26.06.
14,33 +1,0 Suess, Natalie 1995 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.05.
14,44 +1,6 Würsching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
14,54 +1,4 Beutel, Nina 1995 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 30.07.
14,79 +1,0 Lotter, Jessica 1995 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.05.
14,80 +1,4 Gangl, Giulia 1995 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 30.07.
14,92 -2,5 Bullmann, Patricia 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
15,09 +0,1 Würf, Melanie 1995 DJK Weiden Krefeld 23.05.

15,17 +0,0 Lindner, Franziska 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 17.07.
15,53 +1,6 Freundl, Verena 1995 SWC Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
15,69 -2,5 Scherer, Sophia 1995 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
16,19 +0,1 Beisenherz, Pauline 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.06.
16,23 -1,4 Nirschl, Maximiliane 1995 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
16,40 -1,4 Goger, Isabella 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
16,68 -0,8 Hackenspiel, Lena 1995 ASV Cham Burglengenfeld 25.09.
16,70 -1,2 Stiegler, Sophie 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 42,12 Wagner, Leonie 1994 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 40,24 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 13.07.2006

41,51 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 25.07.
44,04 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
44,16 Fischer, Mona 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
46,04 Dürr, Maximiliane 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 26.06.
47,33 Haberland, Marlies 1996 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 22.05.
47,91 Krämer, Lena 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 22.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 2:19,59 Barth, Martina 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:16,37 Heuberger, Andrea 1988 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 10.08.2003

2:21,90 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 25.09.
2:25,60 Baumann, Katharina 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.05.
2:26,80 Schmidt, Carmen 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schwandorf 24.05.
2:27,77 Schmid, Theresa 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 25.07.
2:30,47 Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 19.06.
2:45,05 Gürtler, Sabine 1995 DJK Gleiritsch Eschenbach 01.05.
2:45,86 Kellner, Felizitas 1995 DJK Gleiritsch Eschenbach 01.05.
2:56,29 Würsching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
2:56,71 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 18.07.
2:58,62 Lindner, Franziska 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 18.07.

3:01,72 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 18.07.
3:02,58 Würf, Melanie 1995 DJK Weiden Krefeld 23.05.
31:00,00 Hackenspiel, Lena 1995 ASV Cham Burglengenfeld 25.09.
31:10,00 Beutel, Nina 1995 ASV Cham Burglengenfeld 25.09.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2009: 7:02,11 Barth, Martina 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:34,86 Manstetten, Ulrike 1992 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 07.07.2007

6:39,94 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting München 25.07.
7:05,92 Baumann, Katharina 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
7:22,10 Schmidt, Carmen 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 12.05.
7:23,68 Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting München 25.07.
7:49,73 Walther, Viola 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 15.05.
8:26,85 Kellner, Felizitas 1995 DJK Gleiritsch Regensburg 17.04.
8:39,36 Scherer, Sophia 1995 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
8:43,11 Gürtler, Sabine 1995 DJK Gleiritsch Regensburg 17.04.
9:13,62 Bullmann, Patricia 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
9:49,25 Stiegler, Sophie 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2009: 11,40 Weiß, Laura 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,40 Weiß, Laura 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting 25.07.2009

12,72 +0,0 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Mühldorf am Inn 03.07.
13,00 -0,9 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
13,19 -0,9 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Amberg 26.06.
13,22 +0,0 Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Mühldorf am Inn 03.07.
14,88 +1,1 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
14,96 +0,8 Dürr, Maximiliane 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
15,13 +0,5 Lindner, Franziska 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 17.07.
15,34 -0,7 Suess, Natalie 1995 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
15,68 +0,8 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
16,01 -0,7 Krämer, Lena 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 12.06.

16,13 -0,9 Mokroß, Dorle 1995 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
16,44 -0,6 Lotter, Jessica 1995 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
17,10 -0,7 Nirschl, Maximiliane 1995 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
17,17 -0,9 Freundl, Verena 1995 SWC Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
17,18 -0,3 Scherer, Sophia 1995 DJK Ensdorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
17,81 -0,9 Goger, Isabella 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
18,78 -1,2 Bullmann, Patricia 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
18,92 -1,2 Stiegler, Sophie 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 12.06.
19,42 -0,9 Beisenherz, Pauline 1995 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 12.06.
21,60 +1,1 Freundl, Vera 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
Oberpfalzrekord: 43,90 Liedl, Julia 1991 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 29.07.2006

47,66 Düssil, Verena 1995 TV 1861 Amberg München 24.07.
59,06 Würsching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 1,60 Gutzelnig, Andrea 1994 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,70 Nagel, Sylvia 1963 -- TV Vohenstrauß 17.07.1977

1,53 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Amberg 26.06.
1,43 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 30.07.
1,40 Dürr, Maximiliane 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 01.07.
1,39 Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 25.09.
1,35 Lindner, Franziska 1995 TV Schierling Amberg 26.06.
1,30 Beutel, Nina 1995 ASV Cham Burglengenfeld 25.09.
1,27 Lotter, Jessica 1995 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 12.06.
1,27 Hackenspiel, Lena 1995 ASV Cham Burglengenfeld 25.09.
1,26 Nirschl, Maximiliane 1995 SWC Regensburg Lappersdorf 10.07.
1,25 Suess, Natalie 1995 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 08.05.

1,24 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Mühldorf am Inn 03.07.
1,24 Würsching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
1,24 Mokroß, Dorle 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
1,20 Freundl, Vera 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
1,16 Beisenherz, Pauline 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2009: 1,93 Huebler, Caro 1994 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3,40 Garatva, Amelie 1991 -- SWC Regensburg 03.07.2006

2,31 Mokroß, Dorle 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
2,01 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2009: 5,47 Weiß, Laura 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 5,93 Weber, Scarlett 1962 -- ASV Cham 24.07.1977

5,05 +0,0 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
4,97 +0,5 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Mühldorf am Inn 03.07.
4,63 +0,0 Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 16.07.
4,56 +0,0 Fischer, Mona 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
4,47 -0,1 Düssil, Verena 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
4,36 +0,0 Würsching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Amberg 26.06.
4,32 +0,0 Suess, Natalie 1995 LAG Schwandorf Lappersdorf 10.07.
4,27 +0,0 Krämer, Lena 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 11.07.
4,23 +1,1