Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Oberpfalzbestenliste 2011 Stand: 30.11.2011

Männer
Frauen
Männliche Jugend A
Männliche Jugend B
Weibliche Jugend A
Weibliche Jugend B
Schüler: SA M15 M14 SB M13 M12 SC M11 M10 SD M09 M08
Schülerinnen: SiA W15 W14 SiB W13 W12 SiC W11 W10 SiD W09 W08

Männer
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 11,17 Bechert, Tom 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,62 Prokop, Clemens 1957 -- LG Regensburg 15.07.1978

11,12 +0,1 Matula, Stefan 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bernhausen 04.06.
11,17 +0,7 Graf, Johannes 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
11,19 +1,0 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 23.07.
11,28 +1,0 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 23.07.
11,29 +0,3 Rud, Igor 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Passau 16.07.
11,36 +0,6 Sellack, Philipp 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
11,38 +0,3 Schwemmer, Markus 1987 DJK Weiden Passau 16.07.
11,39 +0,6 Fischer, Michael 1987 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
11,54 -1,2 Buegger, Urs 1991 DJK Weiden Regensburg 21.05.
11,61 +0,6 Pretzl, Florian 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.

11,65 +1,0 Martinitz, Armin 1986 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
11,68 +0,8 Wehr, Christian 1990 TV 1861 Amberg Schwandorf 25.06.
11,71 +0,2 Moebius, Michael 1980 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 10.09.
11,80 +1,3 Küsters, Matthias 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 23.07.
11,90 +0,8 Breu, Anton 1990 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 25.06.
11,97 +0,8 Irlbeck, Christopher 1987 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 25.06.
12,27 +0,3 Hautmann, Matthias 1979 DJK SB Regensburg Eschenbach 11.06.
12,28 -0,9 Scheuerer, Peter 1987 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 23.07.
12,31 Pabst, Stefan 1986 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
12,37 Wenisch, Andreas 1989 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.

12,41 +1,2 Müller, Markus 1969 LAG Schwandorf Elsenfeld 02.07.
12,42 +0,0 König, Maximilian 1991 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 23.07.
12,49 -0,9 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
12,64 -0,4 Klinger, Matthias 1988 ATS Mitterteich Wiesau 13.05.
12,77 +0,0 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
12,80 -0,4 Sommer, Stefan 1987 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
12,80 +0,0 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
13,09 -0,9 Weißmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
13,21 +0,0 Wenisch, Tobias 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
13,21 +0,0 Schöberl, Robert 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.

13,29 Pabst, Michael 1987 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
13,49 -0,9 Kutzner, Tim 1970 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
13,62 +1,0 Hochmuth, Eduard 1968 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
13,98 -0,9 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
14,18 +0,0 Netzel, Rudolf 1940 SV Detag Weiden Wiesau 10.09.
14,64 -0,4 Schmidt, Christoph-Josef 1952 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
14,76 -0,8 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
14,80 +0,0 Schmid, Karl 1938 SV Detag Weiden Elsenfeld 02.07.
15,05 -0,8 Segerer, Hugo 1953 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
15,47 +0,2 Zink, Thomas 1949 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.

15,74 +0,0 Hutzler, Peter 1958 DJK SB Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
16,34 -0,4 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
19,07 +0,0 Dyka, Hans 1930 SWC Regensburg Aichach 24.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 22,33 Graf, Johannes 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 21,33 Schmalzl, Willi 1960 -- LG Regensburg 11.05.1985

22,45 +0,5 Graf, Johannes 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
22,98 +1,0 Fischer, Michael 1987 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
23,18 +1,0 Martinitz, Armin 1986 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 25.06.
23,20 +1,9 Kaufmann, Jan 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
23,20 +0,8 Wehr, Christian 1990 TV 1861 Amberg Schwandorf 25.06.
23,44 +0,8 Pretzl, Florian 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
23,53 +1,0 Rud, Igor 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
23,86 +0,8 Küsters, Matthias 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
24,17 +0,0 Moebius, Michael 1980 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 10.09.
25,48 -1,7 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Nieder-Olm 01.10.

25,86 +0,4 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Nieder-Olm 01.10.
26,70 -1,5 Schöberl, Robert 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
27,75 -1,1 Cardella, Gaetano 1961 SWC Regensburg Elsenfeld 03.07.
28,18 +0,0 Lutter, Klaus 1956 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 24.07.
29,51 +0,2 Koller, Josef 1962 SWC Regensburg Nieder-Olm 01.10.
29,85 +0,1 Netzel, Rudolf 1940 SV Detag Weiden Pfungstadt 24.09.
32,51 +1,4 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 49,04 Graf, Johannes 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 46,69 Schmalzl, Willi 1960 -- LG Regensburg 03.06.1984

49,55 Graf, Johannes 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 04.06.
49,98 Bechert, Tom 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Götzis/AUT 11.06.
50,91 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 23.07.
51,21 Küsters, Matthias 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 27.08.
51,45 Matula, Stefan 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bernhausen 04.06.
53,40 Wehr, Christian 1990 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 04.06.
54,35 Scheuerer, Peter 1987 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 23.07.
56,09 Schöberl, Robert 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
56,60 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
57,13 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.

57,71 König, Maximilian 1991 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 23.07.
58,35 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
58,59 Wulff, Jens 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
60,90 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
66,77 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
69,68 Segerer, Hugo 1953 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
70,20 Kutzner, Tim 1970 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
76,68 Schmidt, Christoph-Josef 1952 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
80,61 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 1:49,08 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:46,24 Stewart, Jason 1981 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 25.08.2004

1:48,18 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Mannheim 13.08.
1:49,68 Fiegen, David 1984 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 04.06.
1:52,30 Zundler, Sebastian 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 04.06.
1:52,62 Zweck, Jonas 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Passau 16.07.
1:53,04 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 08.07.
1:55,98 Hentschel, Felix 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Darmstadt 29.05.
2:03,50 Völkl, Korbinian 1991 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 08.07.
2:04,64 Wagner, Gerit 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 08.07.
2:16,05 Kling, Christian 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
2:16,47 Schöberl, Robert 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 11.06.

2:17,68 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 21.05.
2:22,24 Weißmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 21.05.
2:30,47 Kralovec, Jiri 1951 Wintersportverein Schönsee Elsenfeld 02.07.
2:32,86 Bellin, Türk 1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 2:28,75 Chayriguet, Christophe 1979 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:20,13 Stewart, Jason 1981 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 16.05.2004

2:34,14 Schaible, Jonathan 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Höchstadt/Aisch 29.07.
2:55,51 Wulff, Jens 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Landshut 29.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 3:40,60 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:40,60 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 05.06.2010

3:41,42 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Köngis Wusterhausen 09.09.
3:47,14 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 10.07.
3:50,41 Hentschel, Felix 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 25.05.
3:55,28 Schaible, Jonathan 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 10.07.
3:57,69 Flügel, Julian 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schweinfurt 18.06.
3:58,83 Zweck, Jonas 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 31.07.
4:00,52 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schweinfurt 18.06.
4:08,98 Kellner, Lukas 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 23.06.
4:11,31 Fischer, Georg 1989 DJK Weiden Ingolstadt 31.07.
4:13,32 Völkl, Korbinian 1991 DJK Weiden Ingolstadt 31.07.

4:13,88 Wagner, Gerit 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
4:20,14 Kerner, Thomas 1990 TV Burglengenfeld Ingolstadt 31.07.
4:27,61 Wulff, Jens 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Elsenfeld 03.07.
4:30,29 Kozlowski, Peter 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Elsenfeld 03.07.
4:34,93 Küsters, Matthias 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 24.07.
4:38,86 Kling, Christian 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Elsenfeld 03.07.
4:43,08 Bechert, Tom 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 28.08.
4:43,13 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 24.07.
4:56,33 Schöberl, Robert 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 08.06.
4:59,86 Wedekind, Daniel 1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 08.06.

5:01,18 Scheuerer, Peter 1987 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 24.07.
5:03,30 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
5:04,79 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
5:05,56 Merkl, Hans 1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg Elsenfeld 03.07.
5:11,30 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
5:12,01 Kralovec, Jiri 1951 Wintersportverein Schönsee Elsenfeld 03.07.
5:12,56 Koller, Josef 1962 SWC Regensburg Nieder-Olm 01.10.
5:19,60 Weißmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Nieder-Olm 01.10.
5:20,50 Bellin, Türk 1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 08.06.
5:25,03 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.

5:29,46 König, Maximilian 1991 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 24.07.
5:32,34 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
6:14,48 Segerer, Hugo 1953 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
6:20,89 Lutter, Klaus 1956 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Nieder-Olm 01.10.
6:56,51 Schmidt, Christoph-Josef 1952 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
7:35,98 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 7:55,99 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7:55,99 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 04.07.2010

8:08,88 Flügel, Julian 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 04.06.
8:24,83 Hentschel, Felix 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
8:25,68 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
8:26,24 Schaible, Jonathan 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 08.07.
8:45,69 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 23.06.
8:57,90 Zweck, Jonas 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
9:11,49 Manthee, René 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 06.07.
9:19,08 Wagner, Gerit 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Gunzenhausen 01.05.
9:19,65 Thoma, Maximilian 1989 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
9:20,58 Kozlowski, Peter 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.

9:30,74 Fischer, Georg 1989 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 08.07.
9:33,70 Kerner, Thomas 1990 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
9:43,37 Wulff, Jens 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 08.07.
9:47,69 Hierl, Carl 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
10:07,67 Stich, Walter 1961 LLC Marathon Regensburg Germering 23.07.
10:15,68 Kling, Christian 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 06.07.
11:04,31 Eger, Stefan 1961 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
11:23,4 Dirmeier, Peter 1959 Skivereinigung Amberg Straubing 25.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 13:46,02 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 13:46,02 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 12.07.2010

14:02,85 Flügel, Julian 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Heusden-Zolder/BEL 16.07.
14:26,63 Schaible, Jonathan 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 25.05.
14:34,99 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 25.05.
16:10,87 Zimmermann, Patrick 1984 Skivereinigung Amberg Regensburg 16.04.
16:17,17 Kozlowski, Peter 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
16:47,65 Hierl, Carl 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
16:51,17 Wulff, Jens 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Burgau 10.08.
18:43,71 Rosenthal, Jürgen 1985 Skivereinigung Amberg Regensburg 16.04.
18:57,47 Kralovec, Jiri 1951 Wintersportverein Schönsee Elsenfeld 02.07.
19:19,65 Eger, Stefan 1961 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 06.07.

19:25,58 Schöberl, Robert 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
19:55,09 Sturm, Gerald 1967 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 21.05.
20:30,21 Segerer, Hugo 1953 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 21.05.
20:43,23 Bellin, Türk 1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 29:13,42 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 28:44,78 Ertl, Thomas 1968 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 20.08.2009

29:36,37 Flügel, Julian 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Essen 07.05.
31:25,72 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
31:28,76 Schaible, Jonathan 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
33:09,99 Manthee, René 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 22.07.
33:59,96 Zimmermann, Patrick 1984 Skivereinigung Amberg Straubing 06.04.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2010: 30:00 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 29:35 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 12.09.2009

29:41 Flügel, Julian 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oelde 10.09.
31:02 Pyka, Dennis 1972 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Innsbruck/AUT 08.05.
32:39 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oelde 10.09.
32:41 Preißl, Ralf 1976 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
32:43 Greger, Oliver 1983 LLC Marathon Regensburg Burgebrach 03.04.
32:55 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burgebrach 03.04.
33:09 Schaible, Jonathan 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oelde 10.09.
33:18 Zimmermann, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oelde 10.09.
33:31 Plößl, Tobias 1975 Skivereinigung Amberg Hohenstadt 30.04.
33:35 Lang, Michael 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Burgebrach 03.04.

33:50 Salzberger, Rudolf 1969 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Geiselhöring 22.10.
33:56 Retzer, Volkmar 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Oelde 10.09.
34:10 Hierl, Carl 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 22.10.
34:22 Benz, Marco 1980 LLC Marathon Regensburg Burgebrach 03.04.
34:26 Bauer, Sebastian 1982 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
34:40 Thoma, Maximilian 1989 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 22.10.
34:41 Merk, Markus 1975 DJK Weiden Nittenau 09.10.
34:50 Kozlowski, Peter 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Oelde 10.09.
35:02 Haas, Siegfried 1956 RSC Neukirchen Bad Füssing 06.02.
35:18 Simon, Peter 1981 Tölpel-Sport-Team Ammerthal Hersbruck 07.08.

35:21 Stöberl, Jochen 1979 TSV Nittenau Nittenau 09.10.
35:22 Ritzka, Stefan 1975 TV Vohenstrauß Weiden 02.07.
35:40 Poxleitner, Thomas 1991 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 21.05.
35:46 Beil, Matthias 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Nittenau 09.10.
36:09 Kreckl, Gottfried 1964 LLC Marathon Regensburg Oelde 10.09.
36:10 Graml, Anton 1960 Skivereinigung Amberg Geiselhöring 22.10.
36:12 Rubenbauer, Manfred 1964 RSC Neukirchen Amberg 21.05.
36:30 Müller, Achim 1978 ATSV Kallmünz Amberg 21.05.
36:30 Kling, Christian 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 22.10.
36:45 Schenk, Rudolf 1958 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.

36:49 Federsel, Thomas 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Lauf 24.06.
37:22 Noell, Thomas 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Burgebrach 03.04.
37:31 Kühnert, Florian 1978 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 21.05.
37:37 Koller, Josef 1968 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 21.05.
37:52 Koller, Georg 1962 TB Weiden Amberg 21.05.
37:56 Wolf, Franz 1968 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 21.05.
38:06 Trautmann, Michael 1973 RSC Neukirchen Amberg 21.05.
38:12 Groth, Helge 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Burgebrach 03.04.
38:36 Gottstein, Wolfram 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Kallmünz 16.04.
38:40 Schöberl, Robert 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 22.10.

38:44 Wohlgemuth, Andreas 1984 DJK Gleiritsch Süßen 09.07.
38:58 Rosenthal, Jürgen 1985 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 21.05.
39:22 Schober, Eduard 1955 DJK Weiden Amberg 10.04.
39:47 Kranl, Gernot 1967 RSC Neukirchen Amberg 21.05.
40:13 Fischer, Karl 1955 Tölpel-Sport-Team Ammerthal Amberg 21.05.
41:23 Herold, Christian 1990 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 21.05.
41:25 Höcherl, Siegmund 1950 DJK Beucherling Nittenau 09.10.
42:00 Demuth, Harald 1950 LLC Marathon Regensburg Burgebrach 03.04.
42:00 Diermeier, Peter 1959 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 21.05.
42:28 Hartmann, Herbert 1951 CIS Amberg Hersbruck 07.08.

43:42 Beck, Lars-Peter 1969 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
46:53 Heldmann, Günther 1935 CIS Amberg Burgebrach 03.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2010: 1:33:39 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:31:26 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 12.09.2009

1:33:05 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oelde 10.09.
Flügel, Julian (1986) - 29:41; Pyka, Dennis (1972) - 31:05; Koller, Jonas (1993) - 32:19
1:38:48 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg II Oelde 10.09.
Reinwand, Sebastian (1987) - 32:39; Plinke, Felix (1989) - 33:00; Schaible, Jonathan (1989) - 33:09
1:40:40 LLC Marathon Regensburg I Burgebrach 03.04.
Greger, Oliver (1983) - 32:43; Lang, Michael (1981) - 33:35; Benz, Marco (1980) - 34:22
1:44:13 LLC Marathon Regensburg II Oelde 10.09.
Retzer, Volkmar (1968) - 33:56; Kozlowski, Peter (1965) - 34:50; Hierl, Carl (1965) - 35:27
1:53:34 LLC Marathon Regensburg III Burgebrach 03.04.
Noell, Thomas (1965) - 37:22; Federsel, Thomas (1963) - 38:00; Groth, Helge (1963) - 38:12
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2010: 01:06:16 Pyka, Dennis 1972 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:05:10 Hopfner, Johann 1957 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 31.03.1996

1:06:46 Pyka, Dennis 1972 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Venlo/NED 27.03.
1:09:01 Greger, Oliver 1983 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schweinfurt 14.03.
1:12:47 Plößl, Tobias 1975 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 10.04.
1:14:06 Kozlowski, Peter 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Griesheim 17.04.
1:14:16 Sengenberger, Ulf 1969 LLC Marathon Regensburg Griesheim 17.04.
1:15:00 Retzer, Volkmar 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Griesheim 17.04.
1:15:01 Benz, Marco 1980 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Wörishofen 29.05.
1:15:06 Sturm, Marco 1977 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
1:15:12 Merk, Markus 1975 DJK Weiden Amberg 25.09.
1:16:07 Hanel, Thomas 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Griesheim 17.04.

1:17:33 Stöberl, Jochen 1979 TSV Nittenau Amberg 10.04.
1:17:38 Aschenbrenner, Andreas 1983 TSV Nittenau Amberg 10.04.
1:17:39 Rubenbauer, Manfred 1964 RSC Neukirchen Kallmünz 16.04.
1:18:04 Menath, Matthias 1982 TSV Nittenau Amberg 10.04.
1:18:22 Hierl, Carl 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Griesheim 17.04.
1:18:25 Beil, Matthias 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 28.08.
1:18:26 Pfitzner, Lars 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Griesheim 17.04.
1:18:40 Lang, Michael 1970 DJK Weiden Amberg 25.09.
1:18:48 Graml, Anton 1960 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 10.04.
1:19:01 Groth, Helge 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Griesheim 17.04.

1:19:24 Noell, Thomas 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Griesheim 17.04.
1:21:32 Schenk, Rudolf 1958 DJK Weiden Amberg 10.04.
1:22:00 Federsel, Thomas 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Scheßlitz 25.04.
1:22:18 Stich, Walter 1961 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Wörishofen 29.05.
1:22:29 Bauer, Dieter 1957 DJK Weiden Amberg 25.09.
1:22:41 Irrgang, Stephan 1967 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:23:12 Koller, Georg 1962 TB Weiden Amberg 10.04.
1:23:35 Trautmann, Michael 1973 RSC Neukirchen Amberg 10.04.
1:24:00 Meier, Alois 1958 SV Freudenberg Amberg 10.04.
1:24:02 Schöberl, Robert 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 09.10.

1:24:31 Zink, Thomas 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:24:35 Kling, Christian 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Wörishofen 29.05.
1:24:54 Koller, Josef 1968 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 10.04.
1:25:31 Söllner, Jürgen 1962 ATSV Kallmünz Ingolstadt 14.05.
1:26:39 Wild, Wolfgang 1969 DJK Weiden Amberg 10.04.
1:28:23 Fischer, Karl 1955 Tölpel-Sport-Team Ammerthal Bad Wörishofen 29.05.
1:29:46 Pfeiffer, Rolf 1958 CIS Amberg Amberg 10.04.
1:29:56 Hack, Richard 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:30:27 Merkl, Hans 1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Wörishofen 29.05.
1:31:45 Wedekind, Daniel 1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Wörishofen 29.05.

1:32:05 Luksch, Christian 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:32:52 Herold, Martin 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:34:22 Obermeier, Rudolf 1958 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:37:01 Herold, Christian 1990 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.04.
1:37:05 Berchtold, Andreas 1967 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:37:32 Heldmann, Günther 1935 CIS Amberg Bad Wörishofen 29.05.
1:37:46 Piendl, Peter 1960 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:38:39 Haimerl, Klaus 1955 Sportverein Mitterkreith Amberg 10.04.
1:38:55 Schön, Albert 1947 ATSV Kallmünz Amberg 10.04.
1:39:54 Gingseder, Klaus 1986 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.04.

1:40:38 Kretschmer, Roland 1944 CIS Amberg Regenburg 05.06.
1:41:58 Bühner, Siegfried 1947 TB Weiden Amberg 25.09.
1:43:07 Englhardt, Stefan 1967 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:43:39 Zimmermann, Markus 1963 CIS Amberg Amberg 10.04.
1:44:07 Götz, Franz 1942 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:44:15 Heiskel, Ingo 1938 LLC Marathon Regensburg Frankfurt 13.03.
1:44:36 Saurenbach, Bernhard 1946 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 10.04.
1:44:39 Sicheneder, Ludwig 1943 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:45:19 Simon, Peter 1981 Tölpel-Sport-Team Ammerthal Amberg 10.04.
1:45:50 Wagner, Rudolf 1953 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 10.04.

1:46:11 Kunisch, Manfred 1959 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:49:12 Reinwald, Paul 1944 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:52:36 Böhm, Hermann 1950 TB Weiden Amberg 10.04.
1:52:58 Kredel, Jochen 1938 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Füssing 06.02.
1:54:31 Kupka, Helmut 1954 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:55:11 Gunsenheimer, Wolfgang 1968 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:58:46 Feldmeier, Karl 1947 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
2:04:45 Bücken, Franz-Josef 1941 LLC Marathon Regensburg Moosen 15.10.
2:05:46 Neumann, Christian 1979 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
2:07:03 Wartner, Franz 1964 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2010: 3:25:29 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:23:51 LG Regensburg 31.03.1996

3:43:22 LLC Marathon Regensburg Griesheim 17.04.
Kozlowski, Peter (1965) - 1:14:06; Sengenberger, Ulf (1969) - 1:14:16; Retzer, Volkmar (1968) - 1:15:00
3:52:55 LLC Marathon Regensburg III Griesheim 17.04.
Hanel, Thomas (1968) - 1:16:07; Hierl, Carl (1965) - 1:18:22; Pfitzner, Lars (1968) - 1:18:26
4:17:20 LLC Marathon Regensburg II Bad Wörishofen 29.05.
Stich, Walter (1961) - 1:22:18; Kling, Christian (1968) - 1:24:35; Merkl, Hans (1962) - 1:30:27
Marathon
Bestl. 2010: 2:20:09 Pyka, Dennis 1972 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:15:20 Hopfner, Johann 1957 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 14.04.1996

2:22:28 Pyka, Dennis 1972 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 09.10.
2:38:52 Sengenberger, Ulf 1969 LLC Marathon Regensburg Würzburg 15.05.
2:42:13 Retzer, Volkmar 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Lindau 02.10.
2:44:34 Ritzka, Stefan 1975 TV Vohenstrauß Leipzig 17.04.
2:44:48 Kozlowski, Peter 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Lindau 02.10.
2:46:31 Beil, Matthias 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Lindau 02.10.
2:47:40 Federsel, Thomas 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Lindau 02.10.
2:49:02 Greger, Oliver 1983 LLC Marathon Regensburg Lindau 02.10.
2:50:17 Haas, Siegfried 1956 RSC Neukirchen Hamburg 22.05.
2:51:36 Beha, Daniel 1965 CIS Amberg Kandel 13.03.

2:53:16 Graml, Anton 1960 Skivereinigung Amberg Lindau 02.10.
2:54:43 Groth, Helge 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Hamburg 22.05.
2:59:01 Irrgang, Stephan 1967 LLC Marathon Regensburg Hamburg 22.05.
2:59:30 Steiner, Jürgen 1962 DJK Weiden Forchheim 04.09.
3:10:21 Kreuzer, Armin 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
3:11:13 Noell, Thomas 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Hamburg 22.05.
3:21:56 Englhardt, Stefan 1967 LLC Marathon Regensburg Hamburg 22.05.
3:30:21 Schemm, Helmut 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Hamburg 22.05.
3:42:12 Obermeier, Rudolf 1958 LLC Marathon Regensburg Hamburg 22.05.
3:43:38 Wedekind, Daniel 1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg Lindau 02.10.

3:46:47 Kreutzer, Ludwig 1955 TB Weiden Lindau 03.04.
3:46:48 Heiskel, Ingo 1938 LLC Marathon Regensburg Würzburg 15.05.
3:53:04 Reinwald, Paul 1944 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Würzburg 15.05.
3:53:13 Bühner, Siegfried 1947 TB Weiden Wien/AUT 17.04.
3:54:25 Böhm, Hermann 1950 TB Weiden Bad Füssing 06.02.
4:22:58 Kredel, Jochen 1938 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 09.10.
4:24:28 Bücken, Franz-Josef 1941 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
4:34:02 Finkernagel, Holger 1943 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
4:46:05 Hohenleutner, Franz 1945 LLC Marathon Regensburg Berlin 25.09.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2010: 8:32:16 LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7:07:37 LLC Marathon Regensburg 29.09.1996

8:13:38 LLC Marathon Regensburg Lindau 02.10.
Retzer, Volkmar (1968) - 2:42:13; Kozlowski, Peter (1965) - 2:44:48; Beil, Matthias (1974) - 2:46:37
8:45:00 LLC Marathon Regensburg I Hamburg 22.05.
Federsel, Thomas (1963) - 2:51:28; Groth, Helge (1963) - 2:54:31; Irrgang, Stephan (1967) - 2:59:01
10:02:47 LLC Marathon Regensburg II Hamburg 22.05.
Noell, Thomas (1965) - 3:10:58; Englhardt, Stefan (1967) - 3:21:42; Schemm, Helmut (1963) - 3:30:07
110 m Hürden 1.067m
Bestl. 2010: 14,32 Balke, Christian 1982 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 14,06 Hargasser, Peter 1978 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 28.06.2002

14,73 +1,6 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Götzis/AUT 12.06.
14,91 +0,0 Matula, Stefan 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bremen 26.06.
15,35 -0,3 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 28.08.
15,92 +0,3 Küsters, Matthias 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Passau 17.07.
16,00 -0,6 Sellack, Philipp 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 07.05.
16,07 +0,3 Martinitz, Armin 1986 TV Bad Kötzting Passau 17.07.
17,72 +0,4 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Elsenfeld 03.07.
20,11 +0,3 Scheuerer, Peter 1987 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 24.07.
20,98 +0,3 König, Maximilian 1991 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 24.07.
21,69 +0,2 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.

24,24 +0,2 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
3000 m Hindernis
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:37,67 Spiegelsberger, Thomas 1963 -- DJK Weiden 06.08.1986

8:49,59 Hentschel, Felix 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 04.06.
9:43,96 Kellner, Lukas 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 04.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2010: 43,41 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 41,75 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 25.05.2002

44,93 TV Bad Kötzting Passau 16.07.
Irlbeck, Christopher (1987); Breu, Anton (1990); Martinitz, Armin (1986); Kager, Christian (1993)
48,37 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
Wenisch, Andreas (1989); Pabst, Stefan (1986); Pabst, Michael (1987); Klinger, Matthias (1988)
51,78 SWC Regensburg I Elsenfeld 03.07.
Weißmann, Alfons (1963); Eigenstetter, Markus (1964); Cardella, Gaetano (1961); Ropohl, Jan (1966)
54,95 LLC Marathon Regensburg Elsenfeld 03.07.
Kling, Christian (1968); Merkl, Hans (1962); Hierl, Carl (1965); Kozlowski, Peter (1965)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2010: 7:12,25 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7:12,25 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 08.08.2010

7:12,39 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Jena 07.08.
Zweck, Jonas (1989); Plinke, Felix (1989); Orth, Florian (1989)
7:29,87 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg II Landshut 07.05.
Zundler, Sebastian (1988); Hentschel, Felix (1988); Fiegen, David (1984)
7:52,07 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I Landshut 07.05.
Schaible, Jonathan (1989); Reinwand, Sebastian (1987); Wagner, Gerit (1989)
10.000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2010: 50:59,18 Müller, Carlo 1967 -- Gehsportverein Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 47:28,8 Seidl, Max 1948 -- ESV 27 Regensburg 18.05.1968

59:57,61 Berzl, Josef 1952 Gehsportverein Regensburg Aichach 24.07.
64:27,80 Kühnapfel, Ansgar 1964 Gehsportverein Regensburg Aichach 24.07.
69:16,96 Hucke, Reinhard 1934 Gehsportverein Regensburg Aichach 24.07.
69:56,70 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Aichach 24.07.
10km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2010: 50:56 Müller, Carlo 1967 -- Gehsportverein Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 50:42 Berzl, Josef 1952 -- SWC 46 Regensburg 05.04.2003

1:10:01 Hucke, Reinhard 1934 Gehsportverein Regensburg Erfurt 11.06.
1:10:59 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Erfurt 11.06.
20km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2010: 1:55:13 Kaiser, Stefan-Andrei 1981 -- Gehsportverein Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:42:25 Seidl, Max 1948 -- ESV 27 Regensburg 23.05.1970

1:57:20 Kaiser, Stefan-Andrei 1981 Gehsportverein Regensburg Erfurt 11.06.
2:03:18 Berzl, Josef 1952 Gehsportverein Regensburg Bad Abbach 28.05.
2:16:03 Kühnapfel, Ansgar 1964 Gehsportverein Regensburg Bad Abbach 28.05.
2:30:20 Hucke, Reinhard 1934 Gehsportverein Regensburg Naumburg 24.09.
20km Str.Gehen Ma.
Bestl. 2010: 6:27:21 Gehsportverein Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 5:52:06 LLC Marathon Regensburg 15.04.2000

6:18:30 Gehsportverein Regensburg Bad Abbach 28.05.
Kaiser, Stefan-Andrei (1981) - 1:59:08; Berzl, Josef (1952) - 2:03:18; Kühnapfel, Ansgar (1964) - 2:16:03
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 2,05 Irlbeck, Christopher 1987 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 2,24 Magerl, Hermann 1949 -- LG Regensburg 16.09.1972

2,00 Irlbeck, Christopher 1987 TV Bad Kötzting Passau 16.07.
1,87 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Götzis/AUT 11.06.
1,84 Küsters, Matthias 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 23.07.
1,83 Matula, Stefan 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bernhausen 04.06.
1,78 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 23.07.
1,76 Kutzner, Tim 1970 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
1,68 König, Maximilian 1991 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 23.07.
1,67 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
1,61 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Wiesau 10.09.
1,60 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.

1,60 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
1,55 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
1,46 Lutter, Klaus 1956 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
1,43 Schuster, Helmut 1954 TV Burglengenfeld Wiesau 10.09.
1,36 Schmidt, Christoph-Josef 1952 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
1,32 Segerer, Hugo 1953 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
1,32 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
1,28 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
1,27 Netzel, Rudolf 1940 SV Detag Weiden Elsenfeld 02.07.
1,10 Dorn, Rudolf 1938 DJK SB Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 4,90 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 5,30 Schönbeck, Florian 1974 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 12.06.1999

4,90 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 28.05.
4,70 Matula, Stefan 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
4,70 Küsters, Matthias 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 05.06.
4,60 Sellack, Philipp 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 23.07.
4,40 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 24.07.
3,10 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Elsenfeld 03.07.
3,01 Wismath, Reinhard 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
2,72 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.07.
2,71 Weissmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
2,60 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.

2,42 Duchardt, Michael 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.07.
2,40 Kutzner, Tim 1970 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
2,40 König, Maximilian 1991 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 24.07.
2,30 Scheuerer, Peter 1987 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 24.07.
2,20 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
2,10 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
2,02 Dorn, Rudolf 1938 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 08.07.
1,90 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
1,90 Segerer, Hugo 1953 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
1,90 Schmidt, Christoph-Josef 1952 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2010: 6,99 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,90 Schicker, Hans 1947 -- LG Stiftland 08.05.1976

7,25 +1,6 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 23.07.
7,05 +1,7 Buegger, Urs 1991 DJK Weiden Regensburg 21.05.
7,01 -0,3 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 23.07.
6,75 -0,2 Matula, Stefan 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bernhausen 04.06.
6,72 -0,9 Bösl, Markus 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Passau 17.07.
6,42 +0,5 Sellack, Philipp 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
6,37 +0,7 Rud, Igor 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 11.06.
6,30 +0,7 Pretzl, Florian 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
6,17 +0,1 Martinitz, Armin 1986 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
6,16 +0,1 Küsters, Matthias 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 27.08.

5,52 +0,0 Hautmann, Matthias 1979 DJK SB Regensburg Pocking 27.07.
5,48 -0,3 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
5,43 Wenisch, Andreas 1989 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
5,41 -0,3 König, Maximilian 1991 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 23.07.
5,38 Pabst, Stefan 1986 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
5,29 +0,0 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 21.05.
5,26 -0,4 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
5,24 -0,3 Klinger, Matthias 1988 ATS Mitterteich Wiesau 13.05.
5,20 -0,5 Scheuerer, Peter 1987 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 23.07.
5,17 -0,6 Wenisch, Tobias 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.

5,10 -0,5 Kutzner, Tim 1970 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
5,07 +0,0 Lutter, Klaus 1956 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
4,72 +0,0 Kling, Christian 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
4,65 Pabst, Michael 1987 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
4,65 -0,3 Koller, Josef 1962 SWC Regensburg Nieder-Olm 01.10.
4,57 0,5 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 21.05.
4,42 +0,0 Segerer, Hugo 1953 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
4,33 +0,0 Schmidt, Christoph-Josef 1952 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
4,25 +1,0 Hochmuth, Eduard 1968 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
4,19 -0,5 Weißmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.

4,17 +0,0 Bellin, Türk 1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
4,06 +1,1 Schmid, Karl 1938 SV Detag Weiden Sacramento/USA 09.07.
4,04 +0,0 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
3,62 +0,0 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
2,73 +0,0 Dorn, Rudolf 1938 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
2,40 -1,0 Dyka, Hans 1930 SWC Regensburg Aichach 24.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2010: 15,77 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 15,77 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 26.06.2010

15,66 -0,1 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wesel 13.06.
14,58 +0,0 Buegger, Urs 1991 DJK Weiden Bremen 26.06.
8,88 +0,3 Regler, Peter 1952 SV Detag Weiden Elsenfeld 03.07.
8,85 +0,0 Schmidt, Christoph-Josef 1952 SWC Regensburg Elsenfeld 03.07.
7,88 -1,4 Bellin, Türk 1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg Elsenfeld 03.07.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
Bestl. 2010: 13,81 Bechert, Tom 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 15,66 Wagner, Ralf 1972 -- LG Regensburg 29.08.1998

13,81 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Götzis/AUT 11.06.
13,57 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Ingolstadt 31.07.
13,25 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 23.07.
12,84 Matula, Stefan 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bernhausen 04.06.
12,68 Rud, Igor 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 11.06.
12,07 Küsters, Matthias 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 27.08.
11,76 Schallies, Silvio 1973 SWC Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
11,63 Balke, Christian 1982 DJK Weiden Wiesau 10.09.
11,33 Langer, Reinhard 1963 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Moosach 14.08.
11,12 Pretzl, Florian 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.05.

10,65 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Wiesau 10.09.
10,45 Martinitz, Armin 1986 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
10,20 Leikam, Christoph 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
10,16 Wenisch, Tobias 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
10,12 Huber, Werner 1969 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
10,00 Haberkorn, Gerhard 1964 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
9,94 Beil, Christian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Zorneding 30.04.
9,90 Sommer, Stefan 1987 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
9,85 Christmann, Peter 1968 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 16.04.
9,84 Hosumbek, Stefan 1962 DJK SB Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.

9,83 Klinger, Matthias 1988 ATS Mitterteich Wiesau 13.05.
9,81 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
9,70 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
9,46 Rother, Horst 1956 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 30.04.
9,37 Sedlmeier, Franz 1967 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 21.05.
9,24 Wenisch, Andreas 1989 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
9,16 König, Maximilian 1991 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 23.07.
8,93 Fuchs, Michael 1965 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
8,75 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
8,72 Pabst, Michael 1987 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.

8,65 Pabst, Stefan 1986 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
8,56 Kutzner, Tim 1970 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
8,27 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
8,15 Duchardt, Michael 1964 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 21.05.
7,61 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
7,22 Sturm, Gerald 1967 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 21.05.
7,21 Gruber, Stefan 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
6,77 Hochmuth, Eduard 1968 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
6,64 Scheuerer, Peter 1987 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 23.07.
6,47 Brunner, Charly 1956 TB Weiden Eschenbach 07.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2010: 42,58 Bechert, Tom 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 55,10 Tschiers, Markus 1972 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regenburg 15.06.2002

44,33 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 24.07.
40,99 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bernhausen 05.06.
37,81 Balke, Christian 1982 DJK Weiden Weiden 24.09.
36,49 Küsters, Matthias 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 05.06.
36,00 Schallies, Silvio 1973 SWC Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
35,24 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Ingolstadt 31.07.
34,98 Huber, Werner 1967 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
34,21 Haberkorn, Gerhard 1964 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
32,81 Rud, Igor 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
30,52 Leikam, Christoph 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.

27,75 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
27,74 Duchardt, Michael 1964 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 21.05.
27,26 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
27,18 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Wiesau 10.09.
26,50 Koller, Josef 1962 SWC Regensburg Nieder-Olm 01.10.
25,48 Beil, Christian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Zorneding 30.04.
25,40 Hosumbek, Stefan 1962 DJK SB Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
25,32 Sedlmeier, Franz 1967 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 21.05.
24,62 Christmann, Peter 1968 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 16.04.
24,52 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.

24,37 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
23,80 Fuchs, Michael 1965 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
23,17 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
22,24 Scheuerer, Peter 1987 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 24.07.
20,10 König, Maximilian 1991 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 24.07.
18,50 Kutzner, Tim 1970 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Bestl. 2010: 37,34 Rother, Horst 1956 -- Sportverein Mitterkreith
Oberpfalzrekord: 69,52 Reumann, Steffen 1968 -- TB Jahn Wiesau 21.06.1998

37,93 Malterer, Markus 1972 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 30.04.
36,96 Rother, Horst 1956 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 30.04.
34,36 Balke, Christian 1982 DJK Weiden Wiesau 10.09.
24,87 Fick, Wolfgang 1951 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 30.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2010: 60,08 Balke, Christian 1982 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 67,95 Seeck, Stephan 1978 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 19.08.2001

65,18 Stilp, Markus 1986 SC Eschenbach Passau 16.07.
61,23 Balke, Christian 1982 DJK Weiden Schwandorf 25.06.
56,08 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Götzis/AUT 12.06.
55,85 Bösl, Markus 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Passau 16.07.
52,16 Irlbeck, Christopher 1987 TV Bad Kötzting München 11.06.
49,79 Rud, Igor 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
47,70 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 28.08.
47,19 Pretzl, Florian 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
44,96 Beil, Christian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Zorneding 30.04.
43,58 Küsters, Matthias 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 28.08.

43,43 Frey, Martin 1991 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
41,41 Müller, Markus 1969 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 07.05.
39,48 Huber, Werner 1969 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
38,70 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
38,30 Christmann, Peter 1968 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 16.04.
37,68 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Wiesau 10.09.
37,62 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
37,55 Leikam, Christoph 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
37,30 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
36,69 Fuchs, Michael 1965 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.

35,47 Lutter, Klaus 1956 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Nieder-Olm 01.10.
34,12 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
33,76 Schallies, Silvio 1973 SWC Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
32,10 König, Maximilian 1991 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 24.07.
31,26 Sedlmeier, Franz 1967 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 11.06.
30,04 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
29,33 Koller, Josef 1962 SWC Regensburg Nieder-Olm 01.10.
27,45 Scheuerer, Peter 1987 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 24.07.
15,89 Brunner, Charly 1956 TB Weiden Eschenbach 07.05.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.890 Heinold, Dieter 1955 -- TB Weiden 10.07.1981

3.062 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Nieder-Olm 01.10.
2.685 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Nieder-Olm 01.10.
2.396 Koller, Josef 1962 SWC Regensburg Nieder-Olm 01.10.
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Oberpfalzrekord: 10.190 TB Weiden 10.07.1981

8.143 SWC Regensburg Nieder-Olm 01.10.
Ropohl, Jan (1966) - 3.062; Eigenstetter, Markus (1964) - 2.685; Koller, Josef (1962) - 2.396
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2010: 6.793 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 8.127 Schönbeck, Florian 1974 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 02.09.2000

7.528 Bechert, Tom 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Götzis/AUT 11.06./
11,39(-0,6)-6,81(+0,0)-13,81-1,87-49,98/14,73(+1,6)-40,36-4,90-56,08-4:44,90 12.06.
7.058 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 23.07./
11,28(+1,0)-7,01(-0,3)-13,25-1,78-50,91/15,43(+0,8)-38,73-4,40-47,34-4:43,13 24.07.
6.550 Küsters, Matthias 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 27.08./
11,84( )-6,16( )-12,07( )-1,82( )-51,21( )/16,37( )-34,6 28.08.
4.245 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
12,77(+0,0)-5,17(+0,0)-8,27-1,52-57,13/18,13(+0,3)-23,17-2,70-34,12-5:04,79 24.07.
4.130 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
12,49(-0,9)-5,48(-0,3)-9,47-1,60-56,60/aufg.-27,75-2,70-36,65-5:03,30 24.07.
3.992 König, Maximilian 1991 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 23.07./
12,42(+0,0)-5,41(-0,3)-9,16-1,68-57,71/20,98(+0,3)-20,10-2,40-32,10-5:29,46 24.07.
3.878 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
12,80(+0,0)-5,26(-0,4)-8,75-1,60-58,35/21,69(+0,2)-24,52-2,20-37,62-5:25,03 24.07.
3.599 Scheuerer, Peter 1987 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 23.07./
12,28(-0,9)-5,20(-0,5)-6,64-o.g.V.-54,35/20,11(+0,3)-22,24-2,30-27,45-5:01,18 24.07.
3.189 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
13,98(-0,9)-4,47(-0,6)-7,61-1,60-60,90/24,24(+0,2)-24,37-2,60-30,04-5:32,34 24.07.
751 Wulff, Jens 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
aufg.-aufg.-aufg.-aufg.-aufg./aufg.-aufg.-aufg.-aufg.-4:29,06

690 Weißmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
13,09(-0,9)-4,19(-0,5)-aufg.-aufg.-aufg./aufg.-aufg.-aufg.-aufg.-aufg. 24.07.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2010: 12.285 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 21.836 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 29.08.1998

20.715 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 27.08./
Bechert, Tom (1987) - 7.362; Hartfiel, Malte (1988) - 6.803; Küsters, Matthias (1990) - 6.550 28.08.
12.253 SWC Regensburg I Regensburg 23.07./
Eigenstetter, Markus (1964) - 4.245; Ropohl, Jan (1966) - 4.130; Siewert, Bernd (1981) - 3.878 24.07.

Frauen
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 12,14 Zimanyi, Susi 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 12,03 Schuller, Marianne 1954 -- LG Stiftland 17.06.1980

12,05 +0,1 Spindler, Pamela 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Forst 20.08.
12,30 -0,8 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Passau 16.07.
12,59 +0,4 Zimanyi, Susi 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Passau 16.07.
12,99 +0,2 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 25.06.
13,04 -0,4 Singer, Stefanie 1990 TV Vohenstrauß Ingolstadt 23.06.
13,15 +0,3 Liedl, Julia 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
13,50 -0,9 Treiber, Anja 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dietenhofen 09.07.
14,10 -0,8 Rudrof, Alexandra 1988 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
14,14 +0,0 Breit, Margit 1972 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
21,46 +0,0 Sotta, Roswitha 1945 ESV Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 24,57 Zimanyi, Susi 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 24,50 Ertl, Karin 1974 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 27.05.2006

24,51 -0,2 Spindler, Pamela 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Forst 21.08.
26,12 +1,0 Zimanyi, Susi 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 11.06.
26,24 +0,0 Liedl, Julia 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
26,64 +0,9 Stelkens, Vera 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
26,67 +0,6 Singer, Stefanie 1990 TV Vohenstrauß Schwandorf 25.06.
27,22 -0,3 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 23.07.
28,45 -1,1 Treiber, Anja 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 04.06.
28,81 -0,3 Rötzer, Christiane 1988 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
29,14 -0,3 Bauernfeind, Christina 1987 TUS Mitterteich Regensburg 23.07.
34,47 +1,2 Kozlowski, Angelina 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 58,24 Zimanyi, Susi 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 54,14 Nagel, Sylvia 1963 -- TV Vohenstrauß 02.08.1981

59,08 Liedl, Julia 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Darmstadt 28.05.
61,27 Singer, Stefanie 1990 TV Vohenstrauß Ingolstadt 31.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 2:09,26 Danner, Christiane 1988 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:01,85 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 08.07.2011

2:01,85 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 08.07.
2:15,02 Lutz, Susi 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Darmstadt 29.05.
2:21,73 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
2:22,88 Biehler, Laura 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 17.08.
2:34,73 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 24.07.
2:43,46 Bauernfeind, Christina 1987 TUS Mitterteich Regensburg 24.07.
2:49,97 Treiber, Anja 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 05.06.
2:51,88 Rötzer, Christiane 1988 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 4:25,10 Danner, Christiane 1988 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4:08,63 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 30.07.2011

4:08,63 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Gent/BEL 30.07.
4:31,03 Lutz, Susi 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schweinfurt 18.06.
4:46,65 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Forst 20.08.
4:48,84 Boldt, Constanze 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 08.06.
5:17,30 Hierl, Birgit 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 10.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 9:38,70 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 9:01,29 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 18.06.2011

9:01,29 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Stockholm/SWE 18.06.
9:46,65 Lutz, Susi 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
9:57,66 Boldt, Constanze 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 06.07.
10:13,26 Ferstl, Eva-Maria 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schweinfurt 18.06.
10:56,75 Stich, Barbara 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
11:00,39 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
11:30,06 Hierl, Birgit 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
11:41,88 Kummert, Eva 1968 Skivereinigung Amberg Schwandorf 25.06.
13:03,81 Graf, Regina 1955 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
17:32,29 Jaborsky, Irma 1940 TV Burglengenfeld Wiesau 10.09.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 16:39,81 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 16:12,84 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 20.05.2009

16:45,42 Lutz, Susi 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 25.05.
17:34,00 Boldt, Constanze 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 04.05.
18:43,9 Kaufmann, Katharina 1961 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Donauwörth 02.07.
19:19,27 Stich, Barbara 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Aibling 21.05.
20:00,36 Hierl, Birgit 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Elsenfeld 03.07.
20:27,27 Lippert, Christine 1976 LLC Marathon Regensburg Karlsfeld 08.06.
21:02,9 Kummert, Eva 1968 Skivereinigung Amberg Ansbach 27.07.
22:05,77 Graf, Regina 1955 LLC Marathon Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
23:16,91 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 34:11,45 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 33:57,54 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 07.05.2011

33:57,54 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Essen 07.05.
36:17,97 Boldt, Constanze 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
39:14,13 Ferstl, Eva-Maria 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2010: 35:26 Haug, Anne 1983 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 33:37 Schedler, Michaela 1982 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 25.06.2006

34:02 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burgebrach 03.04.
35:11 Volke, Steffi 1976 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 09.10.
36:27 Hofmann, Fakja 1980 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Sottrum 13.05.
36:32 Heiß, Monika 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 16.04.
36:41 Danner, Christiane 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burgebrach 03.04.
37:10 Boldt, Constanze 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 22.10.
38:23 Kaufmann, Katharina 1961 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Treuchtlingen 26.03.
38:50 Hierl, Birgit 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 22.10.
39:00 Loza Hilares, Marcela 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Kallmünz 16.04.
39:32 Ferstl, Eva-Maria 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burgebrach 03.04.

40:42 Hastreiter, Eva 1972 LLC Marathon Regensburg Straubing 15.08.
40:49 Stich, Barbara 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Burgebrach 03.04.
41:06 Mayer-Tancic, Ulrike 1965 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burgebrach 03.04.
41:51 Zunner-Ferstl, Astrid 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Burgebrach 03.04.
42:06 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burgebrach 03.04.
42:18 Lippert, Christine 1976 LLC Marathon Regensburg Weilheim 25.09.
42:32 Groth, Konstanze 1969 LLC Marathon Regensburg Burgebrach 03.04.
43:06 Kummert, Eva 1968 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 21.05.
43:50 Machura, Katharina 1977 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 22.10.
43:52 Mauren, Margit 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Innsbruck/AUT 07.05.

43:56 Haerteis, Rita 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Oelde 10.09.
44:06 Fruth, Angela 1973 RSC Neukirchen Amberg 21.05.
44:14 Bircheneder, Ursula 1966 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 06.02.
44:52 Bayerl, Petra 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Burgebrach 03.04.
45:21 Graf, Regina 1955 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Füssing 06.02.
45:50 Pfauser, Inge 1953 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
47:20 Wiedemann, Edith 1957 CIS Amberg Amberg 10.04.
48:37 Frankerl-Schmidt, Karin 1965 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 21.05.
50:27 Hergert, Cindy 1978 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 21.05.
56:46 Heilmann, Michaela 1985 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.

58:03 Schönfeld, Carla 1956 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2010: 1:46:28 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:46:08 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 12.09.2009

1:47:30 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I Burgebrach 03.04.
Harrer, Corinna (1991) - 34:02; Danner, Christiane (1988) - 36:41; Volke, Steffi (1976) - 36:47
1:59:56 LLC Marathon Regensburg I Burgebrach 03.04.
Boldt, Constanze (1973) - 37:16; Stich, Barbara (1966) - 40:49; Zunner-Ferstl, Astrid (1974) - 41:51
2:02:44 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg II Burgebrach 03.04.
Ferstl, Eva-Maria (1986) - 39:32; Mayer-Tancic, Ulrike (1965) - 41:06; Plinke, Anna-Katharina (1988) - 42:06
2:09:29 LLC Marathon Regensburg II Burgebrach 03.04.
Hierl, Birgit (1966) - 42:05; Groth, Konstanze (1969) - 42:32; Bayerl, Petra (1963) - 44:52
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2010: 01:18:47 Ulrich, Veronika 1968 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:16:03 Hudy, Bernadette 1962 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 10.04.1993

1:18:52 Heiß, Monika 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 08.05.
1:19:06 Boldt, Constanze 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Griesheim 17.04.
1:19:10 Volke, Steffi 1976 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dingolfing 17.09.
1:20:56 Hofmann, Fakja 1980 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.05.
1:25:50 Ferstl, Eva-Maria 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Wörishofen 29.05.
1:27:40 Stich, Barbara 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Wörishofen 29.05.
1:29:13 Mayer-Tancic, Ulrike 1965 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 06.02.
1:29:22 Kaufmann, Katharina 1961 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Öttingen 06.03.
1:29:27 Hastreiter, Eva 1972 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neumarkt 18.09.
1:29:41 Groth, Konstanze 1969 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.

1:32:32 Mauren, Margit 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Venlo/NL 27.03.
1:34:04 Lanzinger, Andrea 1988 DJK Beucherling Bad Füssing 06.02.
1:34:21 Sollfrank, Gertrud 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:35:12 Behringer, Ingrid 1973 FC Edelsfeld Amberg 10.04.
1:36:24 Schmidt, Monique 1982 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:36:44 Kohler, Simone 1976 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:37:02 Fruth, Angela 1973 RSC Neukirchen Amberg 10.04.
1:37:16 Machura, Katharina 1977 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:37:49 Graf, Regina 1955 LLC Marathon Regensburg Griesheim 17.04.
1:38:26 Greger, Silvia 1967 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.04.

1:40:43 Teichert, Jutta 1964 DJK Beucherling Bad Füssing 06.02.
1:43:06 Rehwald-Wilke, Heike 1970 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:43:11 Meiler, Edeltraud 1966 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 10.04.
1:43:24 Eichner, Uschi 1971 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:44:09 Obermeier, Eva 1959 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:46:01 Zeller, Manuela 1973 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.04.
1:46:08 Forster-Greß, Cornelia 1964 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.04.
1:47:06 Frankerl-Schmidt, Karin 1965 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.04.
1:48:19 Graf, Margit 1961 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2010: 4:00:57 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:55:48 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 06.04.2008

4:03:30 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dingolfing 17.09.
Heiß, Monika (1974) - 1:18:55; Volke, Steffi (1976) - 1:19:10; Hofmann, Fakja (1980) - 1:25:25
4:17:44 LLC Marathon Regensburg I Bad Wörishofen 29.05.
Boldt, Constanze (1973) - 1:19:41; Stich, Barbara (1966) - 1:27:40; Groth, Konstanze (1969) - 1:30:23
Marathon
Bestl. 2010: 2:48:23 Hofmann, Fakja 1980 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:38:55 Waeber, Beate 1967 -- LG Regensburg 01.10.1989

2:47:51 Heiß, Monika 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 09.10.
2:51:23 Volke, Steffi 1976 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hamburg 22.05.
2:53:18 Hofmann, Fakja 1980 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hamburg 22.05.
3:02:24 Mayer-Tancic, Ulrike 1965 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Lindau 02.10.
3:17:12 Graf, Regina 1955 LLC Marathon Regensburg Lindau 02.10.
3:26:42 Sollfrank, Gertrud 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Lindau 02.10.
3:28:11 Bötzl, Stefanie 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Lindau 02.10.
3:30:09 Mauren, Margit 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hamburg 22.05.
3:36:41 Schmidt, Monique 1982 LLC Marathon Regensburg Hamburg 22.05.
3:37:24 Bayerl, Petra 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Hamburg 22.05.

3:41:59 Machura, Katharina 1977 LLC Marathon Regensburg Lindau 02.10.
3:51:57 Frankerl-Schmidt, Karin 1965 LAG Schwandorf München 09.10.
3:55:19 Burger, Stephanie 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
3:57:30 Obermeier, Eva 1959 LLC Marathon Regensburg Hamburg 22.05.
3:57:30 Eichner, Uschi 1971 LLC Marathon Regensburg Hamburg 22.05.
3:59:17 Graf, Margit 1961 LLC Marathon Regensburg Lindau 02.10.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2010: 00:00:00 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4:00:57 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 18.04.
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:44:10 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 10.05.2010

8:49:07 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I Hamburg 22.05.
Volke, Steffi (1976) - 2:51:18; Hofmann, Fakja (1980) - 2:53:12; Mayer-Tancic, Ulrike (1965) - 3:04:37
10:12:05 LLC Marathon Regensburg I Lindau 02.10.
Graf, Regina (1955) - 3:17:12; Sollfrank, Gertrud (1968) - 3:26:42; Bötzl, Stephanie (1981) - 3:28:11
11:41:12 LLC Marathon Regensburg II Lindau 02.10.
Machura, Katharina (1977) - 3:41:59; Graf, Margit (1961) - 3:59:17; Bayerl, Petra (1963) - 3:59:56
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2010: 13,70 Spindler, Pamela 1982 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 13,34 Spindler, Pamela 1982 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 04.07.2009

13,42 -0,4 Spindler, Pamela 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Forst 20.08.
14,37 -1,0 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
16,61 +0,0 Rötzer, Christiane 1988 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
17,48 +0,2 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 25.06.
17,97 +0,0 Bauernfeind, Christina 1987 TUS Mitterteich Regensburg 23.07.
18,25 -1,0 Treiber, Anja 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 04.06.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2010: 9:58,48 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 9:58,48 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 05.06.2010

10:10,58 Lutz, Susi 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 04.06.
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2010: 6:41,89 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:30,66 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 09.08.2009

6:54,34 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Landshut 07.05.
Plinke, Anna-Katharina (1988); Lutz, Susi (1987); Stelkens, Vera (1989)
5000 m Bahngehen
Oberpfalzrekord: 36:51,0 Wiesböck, Martina 1962 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 05.06.2006

37:21,85 Schmid, Christine 1962 Gehsportverein Regensburg Aichach 24.07.
10km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2010: 00:00:00 Müller, Carlo 1967 -- Gehsportverein Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:16:03 Schmid, Christine 1962 -- Gehsportverein Regensburg 28.05.2011

1:16:04 Schmid, Christine 1962 Gehsportverein Regensburg Bad Abbach 28.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 1,65 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,91 Skotnik, Melanie 1982 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 17.06.2006

1,56 Rötzer, Christiane 1988 SWC Regensburg Passau 16.07.
1,51 Rudrof, Alexandra 1988 SG Siemens Amberg Schwandorf 25.06.
1,50 Lehner, Sabrina 1989 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 15.05.
1,50 Treiber, Anja 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
1,45 Schott, Rosi 1968 SWC Regensburg Ahlen 25.06.
1,45 Röhrl, Andrea 1991 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
1,40 Bauernfeind, Christina 1987 TUS Mitterteich Regensburg 23.07.
1,40 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 23.07.
1,36 Breit, Margit 1972 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 4,01 Horn, Elena 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,20 Hils, Iris 1969 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 06.08.2000

4,05 Horn, Elena 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Natchitoches/USA 11.06.
2,51 Breit, Margit 1972 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2010: 6,49 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6,64 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 27.05.2011

6,64 +0,9 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Weinheim 27.05.
5,08 +0,0 Rötzer, Christiane 1988 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
5,00 +0,1 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 25.06.
4,74 +0,1 Koller, Christine 1966 SWC Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
4,74 -0,7 Bauernfeind, Christina 1987 TUS Mitterteich Regensburg 24.07.
4,64 +0,0 Rebele, Julia 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
4,63 -0,2 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 07.05.
4,58 +1,2 Röhrl, Andrea 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
4,56 +0,0 Rudrof, Alexandra 1988 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
4,09 +0,2 Breit, Margit 1972 SWC Regensburg Elsenfeld 02.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2010: 11,24 Ingel, Judith 1990 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 12,47 Widder, Katrin 1981 -- TV 1861 Amberg 08.06.2003

10,66 +0,5 Bauernfeind, Christina 1987 TUS Mitterteich Passau 16.07.
9,82 -0,2 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Ahlen 25.06.
9,71 -0,2 Lehner, Sabrina 1989 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 15.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2010: 10,22 Gehr, Elke 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 16,06 Völkl, Gabi 1970 -- SC Eschenbach 25.07.1987

10,10 Birk, Sabine 1979 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
9,49 Becker, Miriam 1991 TB Jahn Wiesau Schwandorf 25.06.
9,14 Schnurrer, Sabine 1977 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 10.09.
9,02 Rötzer, Christiane 1988 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
8,60 Bauernfeind, Christina 1987 TUS Mitterteich Regensburg 23.07.
8,28 Winkler, Diana 1976 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
8,07 Breit, Margit 1972 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
7,95 Duchardt, Katharina 1986 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
7,60 Zwickenpflug, Elli 1978 ASV Cham Schwandorf 25.06.
7,53 Weichselgartner, Johanna 1987 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.

7,51 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 23.07.
7,48 Rebele, Julia 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
7,43 Glaubitz, Marie-Theres 1991 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
7,14 Rudrof, Alexandra 1988 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2010: 25,49 Koller, Christine 1966 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 44,28 Karamani, Aishe 1963 -- LAG Schwandorf 17.07.1993

27,70 Schnurrer, Sabine 1977 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 10.09.
27,56 Birk, Sabine 1979 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
26,15 Koller, Christine 1966 SWC Regensburg Elsenfeld 03.07.
25,98 Becker, Miriam 1991 TB Jahn Wiesau Schwandorf 25.06.
24,72 Rötzer, Christiane 1988 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
24,35 Fick, Margit 1957 DJK SB Regensburg Elsenfeld 03.07.
22,43 Duchardt, Katharina 1986 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
20,91 Glaubitz, Marie-Theres 1991 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
20,49 Weichselgartner, Johanna 1987 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
19,33 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.

19,30 Winkler, Diana 1976 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
18,58 Zwickenpflug, Elli 1978 ASV Cham Schwandorf 25.06.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2010: 45,09 Jaskulski, Joanna 1989 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 67,26 Priemer, Manuela 1978 -- TB Jahn Wiesau 04.06.2003

44,83 Schnurrer, Sabine 1977 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 10.09.
42,77 Jaskulski, Joanna 1989 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 30.04.
32,95 Fick, Margit 1957 DJK SB Regensburg Effeltrich 02.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2010: 31,96 Sauermann, Anna 1982 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 52,65 Aures, Susanne 1975 -- DJK Weiden 21.08.1999

33,12 Rötzer, Christiane 1988 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
31,91 Becker, Miriam 1991 TB Jahn Wiesau Hof 04.06.
28,75 Birk, Sabine 1979 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
23,80 Weichselgartner, Johanna 1987 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
23,74 Winkler, Diana 1976 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
23,28 Rebele, Julia 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
23,24 Bauernfeind, Christina 1987 TUS Mitterteich Regensburg 24.07.
21,44 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 24.07.
20,06 Glaubitz, Marie-Theres 1991 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2010: 3.282 Gehr, Elke 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6.236 Ertl, Karin 1974 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 24.06.2006

3.924 Rötzer, Christiane 1988 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
16,61(+0,0)-1,56-9,02-28,81(-0,3)/5,08(+0,0)-33,12-2:51,88 24.07.
3.406 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 23.07./
19,58(+0,0)-1,40-7,51-27,22(-0,3)/4,94(-0,7)-21,44-2:34,73 24.07.
3.359 Bauernfeind, Christina 1987 TUS Mitterteich Regensburg 23.07./
17,97(+0,0)-1,40-8,60-29,14(-0,3)/4,74(-0,7)-23,24-2:43,46 24.07.
3.256 Treiber, Anja 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 04.06./
18,25( )-1,47( )-7,94( )-28,45( )/4,50( )-21,77( )-2:49, 05.06.
555 Schott, Rosi 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
aufg.-1,44-aufg.-aufg./aufg.-aufg.-aufg. 24.07.

Männliche Jugend A
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 11,24 Nigg, Johannes 1992 -- TV Vohenstrauß
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,6 Griesbacher, Norbert 1940 -- ESV SpVgg Weiden 22.08.1959
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,6 Prokop, Clemens 1957 -- SV Saal a. d. Donau 14.06.1975
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,6 Neger, André 1982 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 23.08.2000

11,06 +1,5 Nigg, Johannes 1992 TV Vohenstrauß Ingolstadt 23.06.
11,53 +0,2 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 11.06.
11,71 +0,9 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
11,72 -0,4 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
11,85 +0,8 Siegert, Thomas 1992 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 25.06.
12,15 +0,3 Jakuschew, Viktor 1992 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
12,17 -1,3 Röhrl, Stefan 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
12,54 +0,8 Ploetz, Tobias 1993 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 25.06.
12,73 +0,8 Hottner, Florian 1993 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 25.06.
12,75 +0,3 Koelbl, Benjamin 1993 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Regensburg 14.05.

12,84 +0,3 Bäumler, Philipp 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
13,11 -1,4 Würstl, Michael 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 07.05.
13,21 +0,0 Wenisch, Tobias 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
13,60 -1,4 Wiendl, Uli 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 07.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 22,73 Nigg, Johannes 1992 -- TV Vohenstrauß
Oberpfalzrekord: 21,56 Wittl, Stefan 1984 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 09.06.2002

22,43 +0,0 Nigg, Johannes 1992 TV Vohenstrauß Ingolstadt 23.06.
23,38 +0,5 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
24,06 +0,0 Siegert, Thomas 1992 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 25.06.
25,16 +0,0 Ploetz, Tobias 1993 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 25.06.
25,49 +0,9 Leitner, Timo 1993 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 25.06.
25,64 +0,9 Hottner, Florian 1993 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 25.06.
25,78 -0,5 Edenharter, Dominik 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 07.05.
27,35 +0,0 Wiendl, Uli 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 02.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 49,87 Zweck, Lukas 1992 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 47,19 Wittl, Stefan 1984 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 30.06.2002

49,50 Nigg, Johannes 1992 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 07.05.
50,35 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
51,34 Jakuschew, Viktor 1992 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 21.05.
53,17 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 23.07.
53,69 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 10.07.
53,84 Röhrl, Stefan 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
58,30 Bäumler, Philipp 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 10.07.
58,60 Schackmann, Thomas 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 1:55,94 Liedl, Johannes 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:49,32 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 31.07.1992

1:55,23 Jakuschew, Viktor 1992 SG Siemens Amberg Jena 06.08.
1:58,44 Fischer, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
2:00,12 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Burgau 10.08.
2:15,41 Schackmann, Thomas 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
2:19,06 Seitz-Holzer, Sebastian 1993 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 2:35,86 Jakuschew, Viktor 1992 -- SG Siemens Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:21,73 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 18.07.1992

2:37,51 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Höchstadt/Aisch 29.07.
2:39,51 Jakuschew, Viktor 1992 SG Siemens Amberg Höchstadt/Aisch 29.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 4:02,25 Liedl, Johannes 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:41,47 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 20.09.1992

4:03,79 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schweinfurt 18.06.
4:07,78 Fischer, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 04.06.
4:11,90 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Dachau 15.08.
4:17,64 Pahlitzsch, Henrik 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Ingolstadt 31.07.
4:18,48 Stachewski, Simon 1992 DJK Weiden München 11.06.
4:24,80 Jakuschew, Viktor 1992 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 10.07.
4:41,12 Schackmann, Thomas 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 08.06.
5:00,16 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 24.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 8:45,64 Kellner, Lukas 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:12,76 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 02.06.1991

8:33,03 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 08.07.
9:18,57 Pahlitzsch, Henrik 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
9:37,22 Baumann, Maximilian 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 08.07.
9:55,21 Fischer, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
9:59,30 Schackmann, Thomas 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Straubing 25.05.
10:22,52 Manstetten, Theo 1992 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 08.07.
5000 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 14:21,30 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 05.09.1992

14:51,09 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 25.05.
16:40,0 Pahlitzsch, Henrik 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 04.05.
17:44,6 Schackmann, Thomas 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 04.05.
18:23,98 Manstetten, Theo 1992 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
18:57,97 Ploetz, Tobias 1993 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 16.04.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2010: 33:57:20 Kellner, Lukas 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 31:00 Ertl, Thomas 1968 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 12.10.1986

32:19 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oelde/We 10.09.
35:30 Pahlitzsch, Henrik 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 22.10.
36:28 Rabenstein, Jonas 1992 RSC Neukirchen Amberg 21.05.
36:39 Groetsch, Philipp 1992 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 10.04.
37:03 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 10.04.
37:40 Schackmann, Thomas 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 22.10.
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2010: 00:00:00 Kellner, Lukas 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:16:47 Scherl, Marco 1983 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 23.03.2002

1:26:04 Rabenstein, Jonas 1992 RSC Neukirchen Amberg 10.04.
1:40:18 Haslbeck, Philip 1992 SV Obertraubling München 09.10.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
Bestl. 2010: 16,64 Paper, Michael 1992 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 14,05 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 19.07.2008

16,35 +0,1 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 24.07.
16,51 +0,2 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
16,51 +0,2 Kager, Christian 1993 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 25.06.
20,90 +0,2 Würstl, Michael 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
2000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2010: 6:00,16 Kellner, Lukas 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 5:50,92 Klöckner, Martin 1977 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 17.08.1996

6:27,18 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Pliezhausen 22.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2010: 45,43 SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 42,28 LG Regensburg 23.06.2001

45,76 SC Eschenbach Passau 16.07.
Ferner, Lukas (1992); Goodwyn, Phillip (1992); Siegert, Thomas (1992); Riedl, Fabian (1992)
48,08 TV Burglengenfeld München 14.05.
Fröhler, Tobias (1995); Edenharter, Dominik (1993); Marek, Kilian (1994); Paper, Michael (1992)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2010: 0:00,0 SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 7:29,98 TSV Detag Wernberg 21.06.1992

7:59,82 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Landshut 07.05.
Fischer, Jonas (1993); Donhauser, Johannes (1994); Zweck, Lukas (1992)
8:08,35 SG Siemens Amberg Landshut 07.05.
Amon, Christian (1993); Eckert, Thomas (1995); Jakuschew, Viktor (1992)
8:52,37 LLC Marathon Regensburg Wiesau 30.04.
Kling, Manuel (1995); Pahlitzsch, Henrik (1993); Schackmann, Thomas (1993)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 1,97 Buegger, Urs 1991 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 2,14 Bayreuther, Dieter 1969 -- LG Stiftland 30.07.1988

1,91 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SV Obertraubling Eggenfelden 23.06.
1,83 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Zeulenroda 29.05.
1,80 Röhrl, Stefan 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
1,65 Würstl, Michael 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
1,64 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
1,51 Koelbl, Benjamin 1993 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Regensburg 14.05.
1,45 Bäumler, Philipp 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 15.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 2,10 Paper, Michael 1992 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,80 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 28.06.2008
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,80 Kraus, Thilo 1980 -- LG Regensburg 04.07.1997

4,40 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 24.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2010: 6,94 Buegger, Urs 1991 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,60 Prokop, Clemens 1957 -- LG Regensburg 08.05.1976

6,20 -0,3 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 07.05.
6,10 +0,1 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld München 14.05.
6,05 -0,4 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
5,94 +1,4 Kager, Christian 1993 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 25.06.
5,91 +1,9 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 14.05.
5,68 +1,4 Koelbl, Benjamin 1993 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Regensburg 14.05.
5,60 +0,9 Röhrl, Stefan 1993 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
5,43 -0,9 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
5,25 -0,6 Edenharter, Dominik 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 07.05.
5,17 -0,6 Wenisch, Tobias 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.

5,17 +0,0 Jakuschew, Viktor 1992 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
4,98 -0,6 Würstl, Michael 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 07.05.
4,97 +0,9 Hottner, Florian 1993 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 25.06.
4,55 +1,0 Wiendl, Uli 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
4,49 +0,0 Bäumler, Philipp 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2010: 14,50 Buegger, Urs 1991 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 15,77 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 08.08.2009

11,85 +1,1 Riedl, Fabian 1992 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 25.06.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
Bestl. 2010: 14,75 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 17,23 Tschiers, Maximilian 1984 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 28.06.2003

14,85 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Halle 21.05.
11,37 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 23.07.
10,93 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
10,70 Edenharter, Dominik 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
10,42 Jakuschew, Viktor 1992 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 15.05.
8,00 Röhrl, Stefan 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
6,98 Puß, Kevin 1993 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 30.04.
6,51 Bäumler, Philipp 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
Bestl. 2010: 39,25 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 57,44 Tschiers, Maximilian 1984 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 19.06.2003

40,78 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 30.04.
28,86 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 24.07.
26,54 Würstl, Michael 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
24,63 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld München 14.05.
24,34 Edenharter, Dominik 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
24,33 Puß, Kevin 1993 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 30.04.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
Bestl. 2010: 22,25 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 46,70 Fick, Christian 1986 -- DJK SB Regensburg 27.06.2004

25,70 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 30.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2010: 49,90 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 66,04 Hermansky, Patrick 1970 -- ASV Cham 15.05.1989

54,19 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 30.04.
44,31 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 24.07.
39,10 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
35,84 Ferner, Lukas 1992 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 25.06.
34,85 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld München 14.05.
25,71 Puß, Kevin 1993 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 30.04.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2010: 2.831 Paper, Michael 1992 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.682 Pawelke, Ingo 1975 -- LG Regensburg 14.05.1994

3.184 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 23.07.
11,66(+1,0)-6,20(-0,5)-11,37-1,76-53,17
3.062 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
11,89(-1,3)-6,05(-0,4)-10,93-1,64-51,33
2.753 Röhrl, Stefan 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
12,17(-1,3)-5,57(+0,0)-8,00-1,80-53,84
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2010: 4.877 Paper, Michael 1992 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 6.945 Rud, Igor 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 29.08.2009

6.115 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 23.07./
11,66(+1,0)-6,20(-0,5)-11,37-1,76-53,17/16,35(+0,1)-28,86-4,40-44,31-5:00,16 24.07.

Männliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 11,49 Urbanek, Kevin 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,90 Dürr, Thomas 1978 -- ESV Regensburg 24.06.1995

11,74 +0,0 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
11,84 +0,0 Rademachers, Kevin 1995 DJK Weiden Schwandorf 25.06.
12,04 +0,6 Frey, Wolfgang 1994 LAG Schwandorf Germering 23.07.
12,16 +0,8 Schaad, Thomas 1995 SC Eschenbach Amberg 15.05.
12,16 +0,8 Kunz, Simon 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 15.05.
12,24 +0,2 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Neustadt/WN 24.09.
12,43 -1,3 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 23.07.
12,50 +0,0 Eckert, Thomas 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Schwandorf 25.06.
12,57 +0,2 Reber, Marco 1995 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 11.06.
12,59 +0,2 Mante, Richard 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.

12,66 +0,8 Scholler, Maximilian 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
12,69 +0,2 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Neustadt/WN 24.09.
12,70 +0,3 Schmid, Konstantin 1995 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 14.05.
12,78 +0,3 Nimsch, Patrick 1995 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 27.06.
12,86 +0,2 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Neustadt/WN 24.09.
13,06 +0,0 Scholler, Dominik 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
13,25 -0,5 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 07.05.
13,42 +0,3 Bäumler, David 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
13,60 -1,3 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
13,69 -1,3 Weber-Hohengrund, Paul 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.

13,81 -1,7 Schuh, Phillip 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 04.06.
15,19 +0,3 Rybak, Thomas 1995 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 27.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 23,47 Urbanek, Kevin 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 22,03 Raab, Lorenz 1963 -- LG Regensburg 17.06.1980

24,16 +0,0 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
24,57 -1,5 Kunz, Simon 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 21.05.
24,60 +1,0 Rademachers, Kevin 1995 DJK Weiden Schwandorf 25.06.
25,27 +0,9 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
25,29 +0,0 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
25,68 +0,8 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
25,81 +0,8 Loher, Florian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
25,89 +0,0 Glück, Fabian 1994 TV Schierling Schwandorf 25.06.
26,53 +0,0 Nimsch, Patrick 1995 DJK Ensdorf Schwandorf 02.06.
26,54 +0,0 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 02.06.

26,82 +0,0 Mayer, Matthias 1994 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 02.06.
29,92 +0,9 Rybak, Thomas 1995 DJK Ensdorf Schwandorf 25.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 52,63 Bäumler, Daniel 1993 -- TB Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 48,34 Wittl, Stefan 1984 -- LG Domspitz Regensburg 06.07.2001

55,08 Eckert, Thomas 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 10.07.
55,52 Memmel, Maximilian 1996 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Wendelstein 24.07.
55,99 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 04.06.
56,25 Scholler, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 04.06.
56,48 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld München 14.05.
58,16 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 23.07.
60,57 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 15.05.
62,01 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
62,67 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
67,30 Bäumler, David 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 10.07.

73,78 Weber-Hohengrund, Paul 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 1:58,63 Bäumler, Daniel 1993 -- TB Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:56,36 Malzer, Joachim 1974 -- TB Weiden 28.06.1991

2:05,47 Eckert, Thomas 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 08.07.
2:10,55 Kling, Manuel 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 06.07.
2:10,79 Schmidt, Andreas 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 08.07.
2:11,40 Sperl, Maximilian 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 08.07.
2:14,00 Scholler, Dominik 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
2:15,94 Scholler, Maximilian 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
2:34,89 Schwarz, Tobias 1994 DJK Gleiritsch Amberg 15.05.
2:40,89 Bäumler, David 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 15.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 4:05,22 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:57,56 Pilhofer, Matthias 1993 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 16.07.1993

4:55,15 Kling, Manuel 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 08.06.
5:01,89 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld München 14.05.
5:27,64 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
8:12,84 Weber-Hohengrund, Paul 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 8:49,30 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:37,2 Steiner, Thomas 1972 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 13.07.1989

9:19,95 Donhauser, Johannes 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
9:27,48 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden Passau 16.07.
9:31,15 Sperl, Maximilian 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg Passau 16.07.
10:17,95 Kling, Manuel 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
10:37,05 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 16.04.
10:59,23 Mann, Maximilian 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
13:29,85 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 15:14,19 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 14:55,06 Ertl, Thomas 1968 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 20.07.1985

16:46,3 Sperl, Maximilian 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 04.05.
18:18,9 Mann, Maximilian 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 04.05.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2010: 32:40 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 32:40 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 02.05.2010

35:11 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden München 09.10.
41:18 Schwarz, Tobias 1994 DJK Gleiritsch Amberg 21.05.
42:47 Lehmann, Simon 1994 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 21.05.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2010: 16,12 Ziegler, Simon 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 13,59 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 14.07.2001

17,19 +0,2 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
20,77 +0,2 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
21,85 +1,1 Weber-Hohengrund, Paul 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2010: 18,23 Paper, Thomas 1994 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 55,54 Hermann, Ernst 1956 -- TB Weiden 08.07.1973

65,47 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2010: 49,46 TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 43,16 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 09.07.1999

48,32 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
Wiendl, Simon (1994); Brettner, Michael (1995); Marek, Kilian (1994); Fröhler, Tobias (1995)
51,76 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
Weber-Hohengrund, Paul (1995); Lipp, Georg (1995); Homeier, Lukas (1996); Vogel, Felix (1997)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 1,86 Plößl, Andreas 1993 -- SV Obertraubling
Oberpfalzrekord: 2,01 Pflaum, Uwe 1965 -- TV Vohenstrauß 19.09.1981
Oberpfalzrekord: 2,01 Thomas, Markus 1961 -- LG Regensburg 10.06.1978

1,67 Reber, Marco 1995 SC Eschenbach Amberg 15.05.
1,64 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 23.07.
1,63 Schaad, Thomas 1995 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 02.06.
1,50 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Neustadt/WN 24.09.
1,48 Nimsch, Patrick 1995 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 27.06.
1,47 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Neustadt/WN 24.09.
1,45 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
1,38 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Neustadt/WN 24.09.
1,28 Weber-Hohengrund, Paul 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 4,30 Ziegler, Simon 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,80 Kraus, Thilo 1980 -- LG Regensburg 04.07.1997

2,60 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
1,60 Weber-Hohengrund, Paul 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2010: 5,98 Ziegler, Simon 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,09 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 19.05.2007

5,60 +0,4 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Neustadt/WN 24.09.
5,48 -0,2 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 23.07.
5,43 +0,1 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
5,40 +0,0 Mante, Richard 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 23.06.
5,35 -0,3 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
5,34 +0,7 Schmid, Konstantin 1995 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 14.05.
5,33 +0,0 Schaad, Thomas 1995 SC Eschenbach Amberg 15.05.
5,19 +0,2 Nimsch, Patrick 1995 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 07.05.
4,95 +0,0 Reber, Marco 1995 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 11.06.
4,90 +0,0 Eckert, Thomas 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.

4,79 Puckschamel, Johannes 1995 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
4,75 +0,0 Bäumler, David 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 15.05.
4,66 +0,6 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Neustadt/WN 24.09.
4,37 -0,2 Weber-Hohengrund, Paul 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
4,35 +1,9 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
3,87 +0,7 Rybak, Thomas 1995 DJK Ensdorf Schwandorf 25.06.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
Bestl. 2010: 12,08 Bäumler, Daniel 1993 -- TB Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 16,92 Kraus, Thorsten 1977 -- LG Regensburg 01.09.1994

10,80 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
10,51 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,72 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 23.07.
9,55 Nimsch, Patrick 1995 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 27.06.
8,98 Grahl, Maximilian 1995 SC Eschenbach Amberg 15.05.
8,95 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Neustadt/WN 24.09.
8,63 Weber-Hohengrund, Paul 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
7,78 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
7,68 Eckert, Thomas 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
5,38 Rybak, Thomas 1995 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 27.06.

5,30 Bäumler, David 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
Bestl. 2010: 32,86 Ziegler, Simon 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 53,86 Meinzinger, Jürgen 1978 -- TB Jahn Wiesau 18.06.1995

28,44 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
27,99 Grahl, Maximilian 1995 SC Eschenbach Amberg 15.05.
27,18 Kunz, Simon 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 15.05.
22,61 Weber-Hohengrund, Paul 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
22,30 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
Speerwurf 700 g
Bestl. 2010: 55,05 Koch, Paul 1993 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 57,98 Rud, Igor 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 28.06.2008

42,85 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 02.06.
42,83 Grillmeier, Johannes 1995 TUS Mitterteich Eschenbach 07.05.
41,00 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
39,88 Schaad, Thomas 1995 SC Eschenbach Amberg 15.05.
33,68 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
32,73 Kunz, Simon 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 15.05.
30,50 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 25.06.
29,86 Weber-Hohengrund, Paul 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
27,26 Nimsch, Patrick 1995 DJK Ensdorf Schwandorf 25.06.
23,34 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.

20,47 Reber, Marco 1995 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 02.06.
17,74 Rybak, Thomas 1995 DJK Ensdorf Schwandorf 25.06.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2010: 3.057 Ziegler, Simon 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.834 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 19.05.2007

2.489 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 23.07.
12,43(-1,3)-5,48(-0,2)-9,72-1,64-58,16
1.534 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
13,60(-1,3)-4,25(+0,0)-5,92-1,44-62,67
1.323 Weber-Hohengrund, Paul 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
13,69(-1,3)-4,37(-0,2)-8,45-1,28-73,78
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
Bestl. 2010: 6.016 Ziegler, Simon 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7.471 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 19.05.2007

2.905 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
13,60(-1,3)-4,25(+0,0)-5,92-1,44-62,67/20,77(+0,2)-17,22-2,60-21,72-5:27,64 24.07.
2.209 Weber-Hohengrund, Paul 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
13,69(-1,3)-4,37(-0,2)-8,45-1,28-73,78/21,96(+0,2)-21,90-1,60-29,86-8:12,84 24.07.

Schüler A
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2010: 48,51 SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 46,91 TV Burglengenfeld 28.06.2003

50,81 DJK SB Regensburg II Amberg 10.07.
Weber-Hohengrund, Max (1997); Neumeier, Felix (1997); Vogel, Felix (1997); Homeier, Lukas (1996)
50,82 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.07.
Wittig, Helmut (1997); Mueller, Fabian (1997); Weber, Tobias (1996); Müller, Felix (1998)
52,25 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
Aumueller, Josef (1996); Buslaps, Fabian (1996); Schott, Maxi (1996); Felgenhauer, Tim (1997)
56,02 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
Rheault, Julian (1997); Hug, Michael (1997); Erlmeier, Klaus (1997); Neumeier, Felix (1997)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2010: 0:00,0 LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:18,80 LG Regensburg 10.10.1976

9:50,57 DJK SB Regensburg I Landshut 07.05.
Wagner, Georg (1998); Hug, Michael (1997); Vogel, Felix (1997)
10:53,80 DJK SB Regensburg II Landshut 07.05.
Rheault, Julian (1997); Erlmeier, Klaus (1997); Neumeier, Felix (1997)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Oberpfalzrekord: 9.935 TV Kötzting 22.09.2001

8.273 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
Homeier, Lukas (1996) - 1.862; Weber-Hohengrund, Max (1997) - 1.775; Neumeier, Felix (1997) - 1.626
Vogel, Felix (1997) - 1.593; Rheault, Julian (1997) - 1.417
8-Kampf Ma.
80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Oberpfalzrekord: 12.670 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 26.06.2004

10.754 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.06./
Buslaps, Fabian (1996) - 3.730; Felgenhauer, Tim (1997) - 3.592; Schott, Maxi (1996) - 3.432 15.06.
10.290 DJK SB Regensburg I Regensburg 23.07./
Weber-Hohengrund, Max (1997) - 3.484; Neumeier, Felix (1997) - 3.470; Vogel, Felix (1997) - 3.336 24.07.
8.940 DJK SB Regensburg II Regensburg 23.07./
Rheault, Julian (1997) - 3.080; Hug, Michael (1997) - 2.951; Erlmeier, Klaus (1997) - 2.909 24.07.
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2010: 11.656 TV Burglengenfeld

10.897 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
Buslaps, Fabian (1996) - 2.454; Felgenhauer, Tim (1997) - 2.378; Aumueller, Josef (1996) - 2.216
Schott, Maxi (1996) - 1.974; Landgraf, Tim (1997) - 1.875
10.428 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
Homeier, Lukas (1996) - 2.227; Weber-Hohengrund, Max (1997) - 2.204; Vogel, Felix (1997) - 2.104
Neumeier, Felix (1997) - 1.962; Hug, Michael (1997) - 1.931

Schüler A M15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 11,73 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,9 Brunner, Harald 1965 -- LG Regensburg 27.09.1980

11,94 -0,3 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
12,33 +0,0 Weber, Tobias 1996 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
12,45 +1,3 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Ingolstadt 07.05.
12,60 -0,6 Christoph, Daniel 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 31.07.
12,92 -1,5 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,94 +0,1 Daniel, Christoph 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
13,24 +0,0 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
13,28 +0,0 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.10.
13,41 +0,0 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
13,93 -0,7 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 15.05.

14,07 +0,1 Grötsch, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
14,15 -0,3 Gradl, Hannes 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
14,63 -0,7 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
14,81 -1,0 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 39,77 Rademachers, Kevin 1995 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 37,15 Ehrhardt, Thomas 1986 -- SWC Regensburg 21.07.2001

39,01 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 15.05.
39,13 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 31.07.
44,44 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 02.06.
47,07 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 2:52,50 Eckert, Thomas 1995 -- SG Siemens Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:36,7 Schröpf, Siegfried 1960 -- LZ Amberg 18.07.1975

3:07,62 Drössler, Dominique 1996 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
3:17,14 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
3:30,71 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
4:02,42 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 6:39,25 Eckert, Thomas 1995 -- SG Siemens Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:11,1 Pirker, Stefan 1982 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 14.08.1997

7:21,55 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
7:29,68 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2010: 12,89 Wagner, David 1995 -- SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,41 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 07.08.1999

11,97 +1,0 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Herzogenaurach 03.07.
12,06 -0,8 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
12,41 +1,1 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Ingolstadt 30.07.
13,69 +0,5 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.06.
14,13 +0,6 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
15,03 +1,1 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
15,39 -0,1 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
15,81 -0,1 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
300 m Hürden 0.838m
Oberpfalzrekord: 40,79 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 21.07.1999

46,51 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 02.06.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 1,72 Dahlheim, Jonathan 1995 -- TSV Krummennaab
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,88 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Kötzting 22.06.2002

1,82 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Ergoldsbach 17.09.
1,66 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
1,60 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 14.05.
1,60 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.06.
1,60 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 25.06.
1,53 Weber, Tobias 1996 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,51 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
1,50 Gradl, Hannes 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,36 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 2,21 Lipp, Georg 1995 -- DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,11 Kraus, Thilo 1980 -- LG Regensburg 02.09.1995

2,80 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
2,30 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
2,02 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 08.07.
1,80 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2010: 5,88 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 6,75 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 19.07.2005

5,68 -0,1 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
5,45 -0,2 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 28.05.
5,20 -0,9 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
5,10 +1,2 Weber, Tobias 1996 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.07.
4,78 -0,4 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
4,72 +0,9 Christoph, Daniel 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
4,69 -0,3 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.10.
4,66 +0,1 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.06.
4,65 +0,2 Gradl, Hannes 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
4,57 -0,5 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.

4,47 -0,2 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
4,35 -1,2 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
4,19 +1,2 Grötsch, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2010: 0,00 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 13,39 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 17.09.2005

10,51 +0,9 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2010: 11,84 Kunz, Simon 1995 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 16,36 Kraus, Thorsten 1977 -- LG Regensburg 30.05.1992

12,59 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
12,58 Weber, Tobias 1996 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.10.
10,75 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Amberg 10.07.
10,36 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
9,57 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,47 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.10.
9,42 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,78 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,65 Daniel, Christoph 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
8,42 Gradl, Hannes 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.

7,56 Christoph, Daniel 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
6,43 Grötsch, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2010: 29,99 Kunz, Simon 1995 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 50,68 Meinzinger, Jürgen 1978 -- LG Stiftland 02.10.1993

32,77 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Amberg 10.07.
30,80 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
30,28 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.10.
27,42 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
24,88 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Oberpfalzrekord: 48,01 Schröpfer, Thomas 1990 -- TV Waldmünchen 03.10.2004

27,03 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Ingolstadt 31.07.
16,95 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 30.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2010: 43,28 Schaad, Thomas 1995 -- SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 56,65 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 01.05.2005

38,31 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 16.04.
37,44 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
36,77 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 10.07.
36,27 Schneidewind, Jan 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 10.07.
33,94 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 07.05.
32,34 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
30,64 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
27,89 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.07.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2010: 1.770 Schmid, Konstantin 1995 -- SV Obertraubling
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.321 Ingel, Christian 1987 -- DJK Weiden 24.08.2002

1.975 Weber, Tobias 1996 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
12,33(+0,0)-4,25(+0,4)-10,94-1,53
1.862 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
13,03(-0,7)-4,53(+0,1)-9,42-1,50
1.740 Gradl, Hannes 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
14,15(-0,3)-4,65(+0,2)-8,42-1,50
1.717 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
14,63(-0,7)-4,20(+0,4)-8,78-1,59
1.373 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
13,24(+0,0)-o.g.V.-9,57-1,44
8-Kampf
80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2010: 43,28 Schaad, Thomas 1995 -- SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 4.924 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 02.07.2005

3.730 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.06./
12,60(+0,5)-5,14(-0,5)-8,90-1,60/24,14-1,80-34,69-3:24,89 15.06.
3.641 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
14,09(+0,0)-4,52(+0,0)-10,36-1,36/30,80-2,30-30,64-3:30,71 24.07.
488 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
aufg.-aufg.-aufg.-aufg./aufg.-2,80-aufg.-aufg.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2010: 2.598 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.007 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Bad Kötzting 05.10.2002

2.748 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,14(-1,1)-12,16(-0,1)-5,68(-0,1)-1,65-32,34
2.702 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Ingolstadt 07.05.
12,45(+1,3)-12,58(-1,2)-5,30(-0,8)-1,72-33,75
2.454 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
13,64(-1,1)-12,72(-0,1)-4,88(-0,2)-1,47-37,44
2.202 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,31(-1,1)-15,39(-0,1)-4,47(-0,2)-1,56-27,07
2.178 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
15,10(-1,1)-15,81(-0,1)-4,35(-1,2)-1,53-35,53
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2010: 2.185 Gützlaff, Philipp 1995 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.813 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 28.05.2005

2.216 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
13,41(+0,0)-14,13(+0,6)-4,78(-0,4)-43,50-7:21,55
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2010: 2.440 Kunz, Simon 1995 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.146 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 28.05.2005

2.576 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,70(-1,0)-12,30(+1,1)-5,45(-0,2)-10,23-28,75
2.227 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,92(-1,5)-15,03(+1,1)-4,41(-1,9)-9,15-24,61
1.974 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,81(-1,0)-15,75(-0,6)-4,57(-0,7)-8,08-20,89

Schüler A M14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 12,15 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,5 Brunner, Harald 1965 -- LG Regensburg 18.06.1979

11,84 +0,1 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Ingolstadt 31.07.
12,51 +0,0 Traore, Lamin 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 18.09.
12,91 +0,7 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 21.05.
12,91 +0,0 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
13,24 -0,7 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
13,30 -0,5 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
13,35 -0,3 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
13,65 +0,1 Harrer, Valentin 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 04.06.
13,68 -1,1 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
13,93 -0,3 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.

14,25 +0,0 Way, Marquez 1997 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.
14,28 -0,3 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
14,29 +0,5 Modemann, Jason 1997 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 14.05.
14,39 +0,0 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
14,54 +0,1 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 07.05.
14,60 -1,0 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,61 +0,0 Spielbusch, Philippe 1997 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.10.
14,79 +0,0 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,91 -0,8 Haberland, Jonathan 1997 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 10.07.
15,53 +0,0 Schmutterer, Leo 1997 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.

17,22 +0,0 Muschat, Nico 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 15.05.
17,32 +1,3 Schweiger, Michael 1997 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 3:12,52 Drössler, Domenik 1996 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:43,4 Bäuml, Peter 1962 -- LG Regensburg 02.10.1976

2:47,28 Traore, Lamin 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Ingolstadt 31.07.
2:55,92 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 31.07.
3:12,54 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
3:13,11 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
3:18,81 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
3:20,61 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
3:25,73 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
3:26,35 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
3:34,45 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 02.07.
3:36,92 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.

3:37,02 Haberland, Jonathan 1997 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 10.07.
3:39,42 Spielbusch, Philippe 1997 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.07.
3:46,36 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
4:19,27 Schmutterer, Leo 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 7:15,41 Matthiesen, Simon 1996 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:12,0 Bäuml, Peter 1962 -- LG Regensburg 18.07.1976

6:58,65 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
7:00,69 Schmidt, Manuel 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
7:01,5 Traore, Lamin 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 04.05.
7:16,65 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
7:25,60 Modemann, Jason 1997 SV Obertraubling Burglengenfeld 28.05.
7:37,59 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
8:02,63 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8:11,32 Hanusch, Luis 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 0:00,00 Matthiesen, Simon 1996 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 9:38,76 Ertl, Thomas 1968 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 18.07.1982

10:43,44 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Ingolstadt 31.07.
10:57,09 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Ingolstadt 31.07.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2010: 12,45 Kirmayer, Christoph 1996 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,06 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 19.07.1998

12,60 +0,5 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.06.
12,94 +0,3 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 18.09.
13,07 -0,9 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 07.05.
14,06 +0,0 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
14,82 +1,4 Modemann, Jason 1997 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 14.05.
14,94 +0,0 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
15,03 +0,0 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
15,05 +0,0 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
15,76 +0,0 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
15,85 +0,0 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.

16,04 +0,0 Schmutterer, Leo 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
16,31 +1,1 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 28.05.
16,66 +1,1 Spielbusch, Philippe 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 1,74 Kirmayer, Christoph 1996 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,84 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Kötzting 14.07.2001

1,62 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,57 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.06.
1,48 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
1,45 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 21.05.
1,44 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
1,44 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
1,40 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
1,38 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,36 Modemann, Jason 1997 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 14.05.
1,36 Schmutterer, Leo 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.

1,36 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
1,35 Spielbusch, Philippe 1997 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.07.
1,30 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
1,29 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,27 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 1,49 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3,65 Kraus, Thilo 1980 -- LG Regensburg 24.07.1994

2,51 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
2,41 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
2,22 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 08.07.
2,20 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
2,20 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
2,11 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
2,00 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
1,70 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2010: 5,59 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6,15 Thürriegl, Bernd 1970 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 22.07.1984

5,86 -0,8 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 04.06.
5,09 -0,1 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
5,06 +0,0 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Amberg 10.07.
4,78 +0,2 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 14.05.
4,70 +0,1 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
4,64 +0,9 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
4,55 +0,8 Modemann, Jason 1997 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 14.05.
4,52 +0,6 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
4,26 +0,2 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
4,19 -0,1 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.

4,13 +0,0 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
4,13 +0,0 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
4,02 -1,1 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 07.05.
4,01 +0,2 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
3,91 -0,3 Spielbusch, Philippe 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
3,71 -0,3 Schmutterer, Leo 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
3,23 +0,0 Schweiger, Michael 1997 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2010: 10,57 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 15,54 Lederer, Thomas 1968 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 25.09.1982

11,34 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
10,24 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
10,14 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.10.
8,90 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.06.
8,56 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
7,61 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
7,38 Wittig, Helmut 1997 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.07.
7,38 Schmutterer, Leo 1997 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
7,32 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
7,12 Spielbusch, Philippe 1997 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.10.

7,02 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Neustadt/WN 24.09.
6,94 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
6,43 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
6,40 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
6,31 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
5,88 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2010: 25,90 Schaller, Michael 1996 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 43,08 Albrecht, Oliver 1976 -- TB Weiden 01.07.1990

28,03 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
28,01 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.07.
26,55 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.10.
26,43 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
24,19 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
23,19 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
21,48 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
20,05 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
19,85 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
19,20 Schmutterer, Leo 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.

18,14 Wittig, Helmut 1997 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.07.
17,35 Modemann, Jason 1997 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 16.04.
15,79 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
15,08 Spielbusch, Philippe 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2010: 34,83 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 52,39 Koch, Paul 1993 -- DJK Weiden 08.07.2007

34,34 Müller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Garmisch-Partenkirchen 18.09.
33,39 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.07.
32,37 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.10.
31,81 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Amberg 10.07.
29,07 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
28,99 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 02.07.
25,26 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
25,10 Spielbusch, Philippe 1997 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 07.05.
22,72 Schmutterer, Leo 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
22,70 Modemann, Jason 1997 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 16.04.

22,52 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
22,13 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
19,84 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
19,67 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
18,94 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2010: 1.637 Schneidewind, Jan 1996 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.264 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Kötzting 22.09.2001

2.172 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
12,13(-0,3)-5,37(-0,6)-11,34-1,62
1.775 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
13,24(-0,7)-4,15(+0,9)-10,24-1,38
1.747 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Neustadt/WN 24.09.
12,93(+0,4)-4,88(-0,5)-7,02-1,41
1.684 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
12,91(+0,0)-4,70(+0,1)-6,43-1,38
1.626 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
13,93(-0,3)-4,01(+1,2)-8,47-1,38
1.599 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
13,35(-0,3)-4,16(+0,8)-7,61-1,29
1.593 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
13,48(+0,0)-4,39(+1,4)-6,55-1,35
1.417 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
14,39(+0,0)-3,72(+0,4)-6,31-1,32
1.414 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
14,28(-0,3)-4,07(+0,1)-6,59-1,20
1.413 Spielbusch, Philippe 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
14,66(-0,7)-3,80(+0,0)-6,11-1,35

1.372 Schmutterer, Leo 1997 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
15,53(+0,0)-3,50(+0,3)-7,38-1,32
1.221 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
15,65(-0,7)-3,59(+0,1)-5,15-1,26
8-Kampf
80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2010: 26,87 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 4.385 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 14.08.2004

3.592 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.06./
12,60(+0,5)-4,88(+0,0)-8,90-1,57/26,43-1,70-28,00-3:38,25 15.06.
3.484 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
14,94(+0,0)-4,11(+0,0)-9,12-1,44/28,03-2,30-22,52-3:20,61 24.07.
3.470 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
14,06(+0,0)-4,15(+0,0)-8,56-1,40/23,00-2,40-29,07-3:26,35 24.07.
3.336 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
13,39(+0,0)-4,37(+0,0)-6,94-1,40/21,73-2,10-19,67-3:15,01 24.07.
3.171 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
15,05(+0,0)-4,13(+0,0)-7,11-1,44/21,48-2,00-20,47-3:36,92 24.07.
3.080 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
15,85(+0,0)-4,13(+0,0)-5,79-1,36/20,05-2,10-21,46-3:25,73 24.07.
2.951 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
15,26(+0,0)-4,00(+0,0)-5,01-1,28/15,79-2,20-18,94-3:18,81 24.07.
2.909 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
15,76(+0,0)-4,01(+0,2)-6,40-1,24/17,02-2,20-19,05-3:46,36 24.07.
2.558 Schmutterer, Leo 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
16,04(+0,0)-3,71(-0,3)-7,30-1,36/19,20-o.g.V.-22,72-4:19,27 24.07.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2010: 2.361 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.818 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 03.10.2004

2.378 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
13,68(-1,1)-13,18(-0,1)-5,09(-0,1)-1,56-24,01
1.875 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,54(-1,0)-15,50(-0,6)-3,84(+0,0)-1,26-19,25
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2010: 2.210 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.699 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Kötzting 18.08.2001

2.167 * Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
13,30(-0,5)-13,16(-0,1)-4,52(-0,3)-38,0-7:46,95
2.008 Modemann, Jason 1997 SV Obertraubling Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,31(+0,0)-14,84(+0,6)-4,36(-0,5)-34,50-7:25,60
2.004 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 28.05.
13,46(+0,0)-16,31(+1,1)-4,60(-0,4)-36,50-8:02,63
1.931 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,79(+0,0)-15,97(+0,6)-4,22(-0,1)-34,00-7:16,65
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2010: 1.974 Schaller, Michael 1996 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.865 Axinger, Stefan 1987 -- TV Burglengenfeld 18.08.2001

2.204 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
13,64(-1,0)-15,41(-0,6)-4,51(+0,0)-9,32-27,33
1.962 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,49(-1,0)-15,22(-0,6)-4,19(-0,1)-7,81-20,95
1.794 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,61(-1,5)-15,98(-0,6)-3,92(-0,9)-6,23-19,45
1.771 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,60(-1,0)-16,24(-0,6)-3,72(-0,4)-6,27-19,85
1.655 Spielbusch, Philippe 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
15,58(-1,5)-16,66(+1,1)-3,91(-0,3)-6,48-15,08

Schüler B
4 x 75 m Staffel
Bestl. 2010: 42,34 SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 39,45 DJK St. Martin Neustadt 04.07.2008

42,79 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 10.07.
Drosdzol, Manuell (1998); Schmid, Max (1998); Kohl, Ludwig (1999); Reber, Sebastian (1998)
44,83 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
Porter, Justin (1999); Winter, Josef (1999); Porter, Tim (2000); Gmeiner, Matthias (2000)
45,30 SWC Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999); Landgraf, Lucas (1999); Buslaps, Frederic (1998); Zellner, Ferdinand (1998)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2010: 0:00,0 SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 9:16,50 SV Parkstein 13.09.1989

10:35,60 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 30.04.
Haimerl, Christian (1998); Haimerl, Michael (1998); Weinhold, Julian (1998)
11:12,30 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 30.04.
Buslaps, Frederic (1998); Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999); Zellner, Fredinand (1998)
11:23,06 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 30.04.
Schmid, Max (1998); Drosdzol, Manuel (1998); Kohl, Ludwig (1999)
12:35,68 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 30.04.
Schultes, Marcel (1998); Müller, Korbinian (1998); Prößl, Simon (2000)
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2010: 8.952 DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 9.810 TV Burglengenfeld 13.05.2000

7.253 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999) - 1.828; Zellner, Ferdinand (1998) - 1.749; Landgraf, Lucas (1999) - 1.337
Eigenstetter, Frederic (1998) - 1.317; Horn, Luca (1999) - 1.022

Schüler B M13
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 9,81 Mueller, Fabian 1997 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 9,54 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 22.09.1990

10,17 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 28.05.
10,26 +0,6 Harrer, Valentin 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
10,73 +0,6 Grasmück, Michael 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 10.07.
10,86 +0,6 Lang, Florian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 10.07.
10,88 +0,6 Drosdzol, Manuell 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 10.07.
10,90 Müller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 14.05.
10,91 Schmid, Max 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
10,93 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 02.07.
10,95 +0,6 Brunner, Christoph 1998 SC Eschenbach Amberg 10.07.
11,07 +0,6 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.

11,35 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
11,35 Porsch, Philipp 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.
11,39 Porsch, Phillipp 1998 SC Eschenbach Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,51 Graf, Tristan 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
11,52 Puckschamel, Fabian 1998 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
11,61 Schwitz, Simon 1998 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 22.07.
11,62 Schultes, Marcel 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
11,67 Müller, Korbinian 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
11,83 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
11,97 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.

12,26 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,87 Eigenstetter, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,90 Klein, Fabian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
12,92 Bock, Stefan 1998 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 3:08,36 Traore, Lamin 1997 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:52,6 Bäuml, Peter 1962 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 17.06.1975

3:09,87 Lechner, Valentin 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
3:14,14 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Amberg 10.07.
3:15,60 Kling, Patrick 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
3:19,12 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
3:23,14 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 28.05.
3:23,27 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Amberg 10.07.
3:33,08 Brunner, Christoph 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 07.05.
3:33,97 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 28.05.
3:34,12 Schmid, Max 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 07.05.
3:39,12 Lang, Florian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.

3:43,81 Schreml, Felix 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 07.05.
3:44,47 Haustein, Christof 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.05.
3:44,94 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 07.05.
3:51,57 Grasmück, Michael 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.05.
3:53,78 Puckschamel, Fabian 1998 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
3:56,57 Schwitz, Simon 1998 ASV Cham Regensburg 14.05.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 8:03,31 Hug, Michael 1997 -- DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:20,6 Bäuml, Peter 1962 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 23.07.1975

7:20,8 Kling, Patrick 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 04.05.
7:40,9 Lechner, Valentin 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 04.05.
7:44,07 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 16.04.
7:45,03 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 16.04.
7:48,48 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
8:07,44 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2010: 10,76 Mueller, Fabian 1997 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 9,16 Brettner, Sebastian 1989 -- TV Burglengenfeld 06.07.2002

9,69 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 02.06.
11,37 Graf, Tristan 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,38 Müller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,40 Porsch, Phillipp 1998 SC Eschenbach Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,61 -0,1 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 10.07.
12,02 Brunner, Christoph 1998 SC Eschenbach Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,04 -0,1 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
12,08 +0,0 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
12,08 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,18 Schwitz, Simon 1998 ASV Cham Burglengenfeld 28.05.

13,40 Eigenstetter, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
13,44 Schmid, Max 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 28.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 1,48 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,73 Reiter, Joseph 1982 -- LG Stiftland 01.07.1995

1,51 Müller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.10.
1,38 Grasmück, Michael 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 10.07.
1,38 Lang, Florian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,35 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 10.07.
1,30 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
1,30 Graf, Tristan 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 14.05.
1,30 Schwitz, Simon 1998 ASV Cham Amberg 10.07.
1,30 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
1,29 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,27 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.

1,26 Schmid, Max 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
1,20 Porsch, Phillipp 1998 SC Eschenbach Burglengenfeld 28.05.
1,11 Schultes, Marcel 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
1,05 Jucht, Sebastian 1998 ASV Cham Eschenbach 07.05.
1,02 Müller, Korbinian 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 2,12 Neumeier, Felix 1997 -- DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3,00 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 13.09.2003
Oberpfalzrekord: 3,00 Kraus, Thilo 1980 -- LG Regensburg 26.09.1993

2,12 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.07.
1,92 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.07.
1,91 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
1,32 Eigenstätter, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2010: 5,16 Mueller, Fabian 1997 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 5,70 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 29.09.1990

4,92 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
4,71 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 02.07.
4,49 Harrer, Valentin 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 11.06.
4,39 +0,0 Graf, Tristan 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 10.07.
4,33 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 13.05.
4,33 +0,0 Brunner, Christoph 1998 SC Eschenbach Amberg 10.07.
4,26 Schmid, Max 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 07.05.
4,26 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 02.07.
4,21 Müller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.10.
4,17 Grasmück, Michael 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.

4,09 +0,0 Lang, Florian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 10.07.
4,02 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
4,02 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
4,00 +0,0 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
3,98 Porsch, Philipp 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.
3,94 Klein, Fabian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
3,88 Schwitz, Simon 1998 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 22.07.
3,86 Schreml, Felix 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 07.05.
3,75 Schultes, Marcel 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
3,71 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.

3,54 Müller, Korbinian 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
3,50 Bock, Stefan 1998 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
3,49 Müller, Korbinian 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
2,87 Eigenstetter, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2010: 11,40 Müller, Fabian 1997 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 14,27 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 01.09.1990

10,95 Müller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.07.
8,54 Daschner, Johannes 1998 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 30.04.
8,54 Grasmück, Michael 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 02.07.
7,84 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
7,33 Graf, Tristan 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 10.07.
7,12 Schwitz, Simon 1998 ASV Cham Eschenbach 01.10.
7,07 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
6,87 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
6,47 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 10.07.
6,33 Müller, Korbinian 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 30.04.

6,22 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 10.07.
5,36 Schultes, Marcel 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 30.04.
5,18 Eigenstetter, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2010: 28,97 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 -- DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 38,37 Axinger, Stefan 1987 -- TV Burglengenfeld 08.10.2000

25,25 Müller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.07.
24,95 Daschner, Johannes 1998 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 30.04.
22,77 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
20,93 Schmid, Max 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 10.07.
20,92 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
20,18 Porsch, Phillipp 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 11.06.
17,37 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
15,97 Eigenstetter, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Oberpfalzrekord: 43,24 Frei, Sebastian 1983 -- TV Waldmünchen 12.10.1996

29,02 Daschner, Johannes 1998 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 30.04.
15,71 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 30.04.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2010: 30,44 Wagner, Simon 1997 -- SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 47,92 Koch, Paul 1993 -- DJK Weiden 30.09.2006

43,21 Müller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.10.
29,47 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
24,21 Schmid, Max 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 10.07.
23,20 Daschner, Johannes 1998 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 30.04.
22,69 Porsch, Philipp 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.
21,75 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
21,18 Haustein, Christof 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Eschenbach 07.05.
20,42 Brunner, Christoph 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 11.06.
20,39 Grasmück, Michael 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 10.07.
20,34 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 02.07.

20,13 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
15,53 Plößner, Jonas 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 07.05.
14,66 Jucht, Sebastian 1998 ASV Cham Eschenbach 07.05.
14,66 Schwitz, Simon 1998 ASV Cham Eschenbach 01.10.
11,67 Michalis, Antonio 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 07.05.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2010: 40,50 Lindner, Felix 1997 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 69,00 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 29.09.1990

58,00 Müller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
51,00 Graf, Tristan 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
43,50 Grasmück, Michael 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
41,50 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 13.05.
40,50 Schmid, Max 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
38,50 Brunner, Christoph 1998 SC Eschenbach Burglengenfeld 28.05.
37,50 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
34,00 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 13.05.
34,00 Bock, Stefan 1998 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
32,50 Müller, Korbinian 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.

32,00 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
31,50 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
31,50 Müller, Korbinian 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
31,00 Porsch, Phillipp 1998 SC Eschenbach Burglengenfeld 28.05.
30,50 Lang, Florian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
25,50 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
23,50 Schwitz, Simon 1998 ASV Cham Burglengenfeld 28.05.
23,00 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 28.05.
23,00 Klein, Fabian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
19,00 Schultes, Marcel 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 1.468 Vogel, Felix 1997 -- DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.021 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 27.09.2003

1.590 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
10,56-4,76-1,29-32,00
1.511 Schmid, Max 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
10,91(+0,4)-3,99(-0,5)-1,26-40,50
1.490 Graf, Tristan 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
11,51-4,09-1,26-44,00
1.440 Grasmück, Michael 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
11,65-4,17-1,18-43,50
1.260 Schwitz, Simon 1998 ASV Cham Burglengenfeld 24.09.
12,02-3,66-1,29-22,00
1.173 Schultes, Marcel 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
11,62(+0,4)-3,75(-0,5)-1,11-19,00
1.161 Müller, Korbinian 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
11,95(+0,4)-3,49(-0,5)-1,02-31,50
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 1.641 Lindner, Felix 1997 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.489 Koch, Paul 1993 -- DJK Weiden 08.05.2006

2.067 Müller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,08-11,38-3,78-1,44-58,00
1.757 Porsch, Phillipp 1998 SC Eschenbach Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,39-11,40-3,91-1,20-31,00
1.571 Schwitz, Simon 1998 ASV Cham Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,15-12,18-3,58-1,26-23,50
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-1000m
Bestl. 2010: 1.845 Vogel, Felix 1997 -- DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.568 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 05.10.2003

2.221 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 28.05.
10,17-9,92-4,49-30,50-3:23,14
1.852 Brunner, Christoph 1998 SC Eschenbach Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,28-12,02-3,73-38,50-3:33,45
1.837 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,40-12,08-3,64-37,50-3:28,87
1.755 Schmid, Max 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,32-13,44-3,92-37,00-3:36,68
1.741 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,20-12,05-3,72-23,00-3:33,97
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
Bestl. 2010: 2.035 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 -- DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.662 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 06.07.2003

1.749 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,26-12,16-3,71-7,07-22,77
1.317 Eigenstetter, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,87-13,40-2,87-5,18-15,97

Schüler B M12
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 10,61 Weinhold, Julian 1998 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 9,8 Kellner, Tobias 1975 -- LG Stiftland 10.10.1987

10,81 Pöll, Jonas 1999 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 14.05.
11,05 Porter, Justin 1999 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
11,17 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 02.07.
11,32 +0,1 Meier, Florian 1999 ASV Cham Amberg 10.07.
11,42 +0,1 Giehrl, Hendrik 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 10.07.
11,49 Baum, David 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.05.
11,51 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Eschenbach 11.06.
11,61 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Weiden 02.07.
11,63 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
11,81 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 13.05.

11,83 Götz, Tobias 1999 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 14.05.
11,84 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,85 +0,1 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
11,89 Alexeyev, Alexander 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden 02.07.
11,89 Gmeiner, Matthias 2000 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
12,09 +0,1 Frank, Jonas 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 10.07.
12,32 Wenk, Philipp 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,57 Ebensberger, Valentin 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,63 Piehler, Willi 1999 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
12,66 Porter, Tim 2000 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.

12,75 Mandolfo, Guiseppe 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
13,19 Stangl, Niklas 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
13,35 Horn, Luca 1999 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 13.05.
13,83 Morasch, Oliver 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 02.07.
13,98 Riedl, Christoph 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 3:24,57 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:59,4 Bäuml, Peter 1962 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 20.07.1974

3:31,99 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
3:37,31 Meier, Florian 1999 ASV Cham Amberg 10.07.
3:49,48 Pöll, Jonas 1999 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 14.05.
3:50,99 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Eschenbach 07.05.
3:51,57 Grasmück, Michael 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.05.
3:51,77 Fehler, Matthias 1999 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
3:52,83 Alexeyev, Alexander 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
3:53,48 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
3:53,91 Wenk, Philipp 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
3:57,65 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.

4:01,65 Riedl, Christoph 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
4:05,06 Giehrl, Hendrik 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Eschenbach 07.05.
4:08,93 Baum, David 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 02.07.
4:09,51 Götz, Tobias 1999 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 14.05.
4:22,16 Morasch, Oliver 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.05.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 7:28,77 Weinhold, Julian 1998 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:52,22 Gerber, Klaus 1984 -- SV Parkstein 10.07.1996

7:53,12 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
8:21,74 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2010: 10,69 Weinhold, Julian 1998 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 9,85 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 06.07.2002

11,80 +0,0 Meier, Florian 1999 ASV Cham Amberg 10.07.
11,91 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,13 +0,0 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 10.07.
12,22 Ebensberger, Valentin 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,47 Pöll, Jonas 1999 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 02.06.
13,31 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
13,88 Alexeyev, Alexander 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,01 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,02 Götz, Tobias 1999 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 02.06.
14,45 Horn, Luca 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.

14,93 Wenk, Philipp 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
15,68 Riedl, Christoph 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 1,50 Müller, Felix 1998 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,57 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 08.06.2002

1,35 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
1,34 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 07.05.
1,33 Porter, Justin 1999 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
1,31 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Eschenbach 11.06.
1,28 Winter, Josef 1999 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
1,25 Giehrl, Hendrik 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 10.07.
1,20 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Neustadt/WN 24.09.
1,18 Baum, David 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
1,17 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,15 Ebensberger, Valentin 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 14.05.

1,15 Piehler, Willi 1999 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
1,11 Wenk, Philipp 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,00 Horn, Luca 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 1,92 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 -- DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2,85 Ziegler, Simon 1993 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 21.09.2005

2,21 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
1,91 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2010: 4,58 Weinhold, Julian 1998 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 5,31 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 15.07.1989

4,94 Porter, Justin 1999 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 11.06.
4,38 Pöll, Jonas 1999 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 14.05.
4,38 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
4,25 +0,0 Meier, Florian 1999 ASV Cham Amberg 10.07.
4,17 +0,0 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Amberg 10.07.
4,16 Baum, David 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
4,15 Giehrl, Hendrik 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
4,09 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
3,91 +0,0 Frank, Jonas 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 10.07.
3,86 +0,0 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Amberg 10.07.

3,77 +0,0 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
3,70 +0,0 Alexeyev, Alexander 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 10.07.
3,67 Wenk, Philipp 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
3,46 Götz, Tobias 1999 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 14.05.
3,38 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
3,35 Winter, Josef 1999 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
3,30 Ebensberger, Valentin 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
3,29 Muschat, Nico 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 15.05.
3,23 Piehler, Willi 1999 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
3,19 Horn, Luca 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.

3,07 Way, Michel 1999 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.
2,77 Morasch, Oliver 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 02.07.
2,44 Riedl, Christoph 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2010: 9,19 Müller, Felix 1998 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,16 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 07.10.1989

8,65 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Amberg 10.07.
7,19 Ebensberger, Valentin 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 14.05.
6,77 Winter, Josef 1999 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
6,77 Porter, Justin 1999 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
6,27 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
5,69 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Naila 17.09.
5,53 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2010: 19,15 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 30,06 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 20.07.2002

21,05 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 10.07.
18,08 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
16,38 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
16,10 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Naila 17.09.
15,62 Ebensberger, Valentin 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,44 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
13,87 Michalis, Antoniou 2001 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 02.06.
12,49 Plößner, Jonas 2001 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 02.06.
11,00 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 02.07.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2010: 25,83 Daschner, Johannes 1998 -- TV Waldmünchen
Oberpfalzrekord: 25,83 Daschner, Johannes 1998 -- TV Waldmünchen 24.04.2010

13,80 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 30.04.
10,05 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 30.04.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2010: 34,06 Müller, Felix 1998 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 40,88 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 27.04.2002

25,13 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 02.07.
22,89 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
17,14 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
16,97 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
14,97 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Amberg 10.07.
10,50 Alexeyev, Alexander 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden 02.07.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2010: 54,00 Müller, Felix 1998 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 65,00 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 28.09.2002

39,00 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 13.05.
36,00 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 28.05.
30,50 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Neustadt/WN 24.09.
28,00 Baum, David 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
25,50 Wenk, Philipp 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
25,50 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
22,50 Riedl, Christoph 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
22,00 Giehrl, Hendrik 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
19,50 Alexeyev, Alexander 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
17,00 Horn, Luca 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 1.364 Graf, Tristian 1998 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.879 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 24.08.2002

1.353 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
11,99-3,71-1,29-33,00
1.310 Baum, David 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
11,83-4,12-1,18-27,50
1.308 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Neustadt/WN 24.09.
11,77-3,75-1,20-30,50
1.243 Giehrl, Hendrik 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
12,16-4,15-1,18-22,00
1.148 Wenk, Philipp 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
12,36-3,67-1,11-24,00
1.078 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
13,17-3,17-1,17-25,50
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 1.462 Lang, Florian 1998 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.304 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 08.06.2002

1.741 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,80-12,22-3,88-1,29-36,00
1.022 Horn, Luca 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
13,67-14,45-2,83-1,00-17,00
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-1000m
Bestl. 2010: 1.747 Wagner, Georg 1998 -- DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.214 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 04.05.2002

1.828 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,84-11,91-3,89-38,00-3:33,56
1.379 Alexeyev, Alexander 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,26-13,88-3,21-19,50-3:52,83
1.353 Wenk, Philipp 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,32-14,93-3,09-25,50-3:53,91
1.065 Riedl, Christoph 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
13,98-15,68-2,44-21,50-4:01,65
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
Bestl. 2010: 1.430 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.283 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 04.05.2002

1.553 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,86-13,31-3,56-6,27-16,38
1.545 Ebensberger, Valentin 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,57-12,22-3,30-6,59-15,62
1.337 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,97-14,01-3,38-5,53-14,44

Schüler C
4 x 50 m Staffel
Bestl. 2010: 30,91 DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 28,7 DJK Weiden 14.05.2004

30,67 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 02.06.
Miethaner, Lukas (2000); Breu, Dominik (2000); Schreiner, Christian (2001); Eckl, Daniel (2000)
31,31 DJK Weiden Amberg 15.05.
Keck, David (2000); Gmeiner, Matthias (2000); Keck, Elias (2002); Rewitzer, Felix (2000)
31,63 TV Bad Kötzting II Bad Kötzting 26.06.
Gollek, Paul (2002); Inhofer, Maximilian (2001); Meindl, Maximilian (2001); Inhofer, Jonas (2000)
31,91 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 26.06.
Geldhäuser, Moritz (2001); Keil, Konstantin (2001); Bismark, Michael (2001); Rauscher, Georg (2002)
32,92 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 15.05.
Poliwka, Mateusz (2000); Engel, Robin (2001); Engel, Eric (2001); Hammer, Joshua (2002)
32,98 TB Jahn Wiesau I Wiesau 13.05.
Prößl, Felix (2002); Männer, Fabian (2000); Schnurrer, Daniel (2000); Strobl, Simon (2000)
33,08 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 13.05.
Frint, Maximilian (2001); Ramesch, Raphael (2001); Karl, Johannes (2001); Glaser, Marius (2001)
34,62 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 26.06.
Pirzer, Nikolai (2001); Steger, Marc (2001); Röhrl, Simon (2001); Frischholz, David (2000)
37,19 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 02.06.
Plößner, Jonas (2001); Kaufmann, Leon (2002); Thaller, Julius (2003); Michalis, Antoniou (2001)
37,64 TB Jahn Wiesau II Wiesau 13.05.
Korb, Lorenz (2003); Burger, Jannik (2003); Amschl, Bastian (2002); Birner, Fabio (2002)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2010: 13:01,61 TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 10:35,0 SV Parkstein 08.06.1988

11:16,66 TV Bad Kötzting I Wiesau 30.04.
Inhofer, Jonas (2000); Inhofer, Maximilian (2001); Miethaner, Lukas (2000)
11:30,88 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 30.04.
Keil, Konstantin (2001); Bismark, Michael (2001); Geldhäuser, Moritz (2001)
12:16,63 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 30.04.
Männer, Fabian (2000); Schnurrer, Daniel (2000); Strobl, Simon (2000)
12:18,34 TV Bad Kötzting II Wiesau 30.04.
Schreiner, Christian (2001); Eckl, Daniel (2000); Breu, Dominik (2000)
3-Kampf Ma.
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 3.895 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 5.080 TV Burglengenfeld 21.09.1996

4.974 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
Miethaner, Lukas (2000) - 1.063; Schreiner, Christian (2001) - 1.011; Inhofer, Maximilian (2001) - 993
Inhofer, Jonas (2000) - 971; Eckl, Daniel (2000) - 936
4.199 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
Geldhäuser, Moritz (2001) - 916; Sigl, Thomas (2000) - 896; Kutzner, Thilo (2001) - 812
Bismark, Michael (2001) - 801; Voigt, Jannis (2000) - 774
4.058 SWC Regensburg I Regensburg 14.05.
Geldhäuser, Moritz (2001) - 915; Sigl, Thomas (2000) - 807; Bismark, Michael (2001) - 796
Ferst, Valentin (2000) - 782; Breit, Michael (2001) - 758
3.909 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
Röhrl, Simon (2001) - 900; Schneider, Alexander (2001) - 868; Pirzer, Nicolai (2001) - 756
Steger, Marc (2001) - 748; Böttcher, Max (2000) - 637
3.626 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
Oberhofer, Robert (2001) - 814; Derman, Nabil (2001) - 794; Fischer, Tobias (2001) - 762
Täschner, Julius (2000) - 693; Gimpl, Fabian (2001) - 563
3.515 SWC Regensburg II Regensburg 14.05.
Zeitler, Jonas (2001) - 741; Lenz, Timo (2001) - 728; Voigt, Jannis (2000) - 702
Brüggemann, Marc (2000) - 679; Bradfisch, Markus (2000) - 665
4-Kampf Ma.
50m-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 4.921 SG Siemens Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6.753 TV Burglengenfeld 25.09.1993

6.224 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
Miethaner, Lukas (2000) - 1.409; Schreiner, Christian (2001) - 1.280; Inhofer, Jonas (2000) - 1.260
Eckl, Daniel (2000) - 1.177; Meindl, Maximilian (2001) - 1.098
5.587 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
Strobl, Simon (2000) - 1.417; Lalisch, Jan (2000) - 1.326; Männer, Felix (2000) - 1.055
Prößl, Simon (2000) - 949; Schnurrer, Daniel (2000) - 840
5.106 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
Schneider, Alexander (2001) - 1.133; Röhrl, Simon (2001) - 1.092; Steger, Marc (2001) - 1.031
Pirzer, Nicolai (2001) - 1.021; Böttcher, Max (2000) - 829
4.864 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
Dermann, Nabil (2001) - 1.073; Schriml, Leo (2000) - 973; Täschner, Julius (2000) - 965
Fischer, Tobias (2001) - 933; Oberhofer, Robert (2001) - 920
4.801 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
Geldhäuser, Moritz (2001) - 1.162; Bismark, Michael (2001) - 988; Zeitler, Jonas (2001) - 954
Bradfisch, Markus (2000) - 883; Breit, Michael (2001) - 814

Schüler C M11
50 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 7,92 Pöll, Jonas 1999 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,17 Clauß, Sebasian 1986 -- DJK Gleiritsch 06.06.1997

7,76 +0,0 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
7,79 +0,0 Breu, Dominik 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 02.06.
7,90 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 26.06.
7,94 +0,0 Gmeiner, Matthias 2000 DJK Weiden Amberg 15.05.
7,99 +0,0 Rewitzer, Felix 2000 DJK Weiden Amberg 15.05.
8,01 +0,0 Poliwka, Mateusz 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 15.05.
8,02 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
8,08 Bock, Tobias 2000 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
8,09 Eckl, Daniel 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 13.05.
8,16 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.

8,28 Neidl, Julian 2000 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.
8,42 +0,0 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 02.06.
8,57 Hochmuth, Daniel 2000 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 26.06.
8,59 Prößl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
8,69 Männer, Fabian 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
8,77 Keck, David 2000 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 07.05.
8,78 Mangelkramer, Veit 2000 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
8,81 Porter, Tim 2000 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 11.06.
8,84 Sigl, Thomas 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,94 +0,0 Täschner, Julius 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 15.05.

8,99 Brüggemann, Marc 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
9,01 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
9,01 Schriml, Leo 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,08 Schulz, Tobias 2000 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 01.10.
9,15 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
9,23 Böttcher, Max 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,36 +0,0 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 15.05.
9,45 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 13.05.
9,51 Puff, Matthias 2000 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 27.05.
10,68 Schrödl, Johannes 2000 TV Vohenstrauß Burglengenfeld 28.05.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 3:38,75 Meier, Florian 1999 -- ASV Cham
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:12,36 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 14.07.2001

3:48,38 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 26.06.
3:52,40 Strassner, Anton 2000 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
3:54,97 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 26.06.
3:58,16 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 02.07.
4:00,68 Wolf, Tizian 2000 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
4:01,22 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 11.06.
4:03,25 Porter, Tim 2000 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
4:07,36 Böttcher, Max 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
4:08,69 Eckl, Daniel 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 26.06.
4:13,33 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 26.06.

4:20,91 Poliwka, Mateusz 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 15.05.
4:21,64 Täschner, Julius 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.05.
4:22,73 Brüggemann, Marc 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
4:24,01 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
4:37,23 Sigl, Thomas 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
5:03,37 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 1,20 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt
Bestl. 2010: 1,20 Porter, Justin 1999 -- DJK Weiden
Bestl. 2010: 1,20 Winter, Josef 1999 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,55 Planer, Frank 1974 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 05.10.1985

1,26 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 26.06.
1,23 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,22 Gmeiner, Matthias 2000 DJK Weiden Amberg 15.05.
1,22 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 15.05.
1,18 Rewitzer, Felix 2000 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.10.
1,14 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
1,14 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,11 Breu, Dominik 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 26.06.
1,10 Täschner, Julius 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 15.05.
1,08 Eckl, Daniel 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.

1,08 Keck, David 2000 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 24.09.
1,02 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,00 Männer, Fabian 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 15.05.
0,99 Schriml, Leo 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
0,99 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
0,99 Prößl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
0,99 Böttcher, Max 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2010: 4,20 Hecht, Lukas 1999 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,81 Koch, Paul 1993 -- DJK Weiden 03.10.2004
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,81 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 03.10.2001

4,35 +0,0 Breu, Dominik 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 02.06.
4,13 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 26.06.
4,06 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
4,05 Gmeiner, Matthias 2000 DJK Weiden Wiesau 13.05.
4,03 Eckl, Daniel 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 13.05.
4,02 Neidl, Julian 2000 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.
3,96 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 14.05.
3,93 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
3,92 Bock, Tobias 2000 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 26.06.
3,90 Rewitzer, Felix 2000 DJK Weiden Amberg 15.05.

3,85 +0,0 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 02.06.
3,68 Sigl, Thomas 2000 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 26.06.
3,65 Keck, David 2000 DJK Weiden Burglengenfeld 28.05.
3,62 Männer, Fabian 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
3,53 Brüggemann, Marc 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
3,50 Hochmuth, Daniel 2000 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 26.06.
3,46 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
3,44 Poliwka, Mateusz 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
3,43 Porter, Tim 2000 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 11.06.
3,33 Täschner, Julius 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.

3,31 Riß, Julian 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 15.05.
3,28 Schriml, Leo 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
3,23 Schulz, Tobias 2000 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 01.10.
3,12 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
3,10 Mangelkramer, Veit 2000 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
3,09 Böttcher, Max 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
3,09 Prößl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
3,00 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
2,82 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
2,78 Puff, Matthias 2000 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 07.05.

2,39 Schrödl, Johannes 2000 TV Vohenstrauß Burglengenfeld 28.05.
Schlagball 80g
Bestl. 2010: 48,00 Hartig, Jan-Luca 1999 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 63,50 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 22.09.2001

45,00 Breu, Dominik 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 26.06.
43,00 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
42,50 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 28.05.
41,50 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 26.06.
38,00 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
38,00 Bock, Tobias 2000 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
37,00 Mangelkramer, Veit 2000 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
36,00 Gmeiner, Matthias 2000 DJK Weiden Wiesau 13.05.
35,00 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 15.05.
35,00 Sigl, Thomas 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.

35,00 Eckl, Daniel 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 26.06.
34,50 Hochmuth, Daniel 2000 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
31,50 Männer, Fabian 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
31,00 Poliwka, Mateusz 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 15.05.
31,00 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
30,00 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 13.05.
30,00 Keck, David 2000 DJK Weiden Wiesau 13.05.
28,00 Schriml, Leo 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
25,50 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
25,50 Rewitzer, Felix 2000 DJK Weiden Burglengenfeld 28.05.

25,00 Riß, Julian 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 15.05.
24,00 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 15.05.
23,50 Prößl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
23,00 Puff, Matthias 2000 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 15.05.
22,00 Schrödl, Johannes 2000 TV Vohenstrauß Burglengenfeld 28.05.
21,00 Täschner, Julius 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
17,50 Böttcher, Max 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
14,50 Brüggemann, Marc 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 882 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 -- TB Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.306 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 22.09.2001

1.101 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 28.05.
7,95-4,12-42,50
1.045 Breu, Dominik 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 28.05.
7,92-3,70-41,00
1.028 Bock, Tobias 2000 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
8,08-3,90-38,00
997 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,16-3,71-38,00
977 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,57-3,77-40,00
952 Gmeiner, Matthias 2000 DJK Weiden Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,28-3,76-33,00
936 Eckl, Daniel 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
8,27-3,75-31,00
896 Sigl, Thomas 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,84-3,62-35,00
877 Poliwka, Mateusz 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,12-3,44-26,50
868 Hochmuth, Daniel 2000 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
8,68-3,30-34,50

852 Mangelkramer, Veit 2000 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
8,78-3,10-37,00
843 Rewitzer, Felix 2000 DJK Weiden Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,45-3,52-25,50
782 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
9,01-3,46-25,50
774 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
9,15-3,12-31,00
758 Keck, David 2000 DJK Weiden Burglengenfeld 28.05.
9,18-3,65-22,00
693 Täschner, Julius 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
9,22-3,23-21,00
679 Brüggemann, Marc 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
8,99-3,53-14,50
672 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,45-2,76-27,50
637 Böttcher, Max 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,23-3,09-17,50
551 Puff, Matthias 2000 TV Vohenstrauß Burglengenfeld 28.05.
9,59-2,52-19,50

480 Schrödl, Johannes 2000 TV Vohenstrauß Burglengenfeld 28.05.
10,68-2,39-22,00
4-Kampf
50m-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 984 Weigl, Fabian 1999 -- SG Siemens Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.770 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 22.09.2001

1.417 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
7,76-4,06-1,29-33,50
1.409 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
7,99-4,02-1,23-41,00
1.326 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
8,02(+0,4)-3,87(-0,5)-1,14-39,50
1.260 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,57-3,77-1,14-40,00
1.177 Eckl, Daniel 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,43-3,98-1,08-29,00
1.055 Männer, Fabian 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
8,69(+0,4)-3,62(-0,5)-0,96-31,50
1.005 Keck, David 2000 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,05(+0,4)-3,41(-0,5)-1,08-24,00
973 Schriml, Leo 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,01(+0,4)-3,28(-0,5)-0,99-28,00
965 Täschner, Julius 2000 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,03(+0,4)-3,33(-0,5)-1,08-20,50
949 Prößl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
8,59(+0,4)-3,09(-0,5)-0,99-23,50

883 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,45-2,76-1,02-27,50
840 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,45(+0,4)-3,00(-0,5)-0,99-21,50
829 Böttcher, Max 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,23-3,09-0,99-17,50

Schüler C M10
50 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 8,09 Strehl, Bastian 2000 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,33 Berl, Markus 1979 -- DJK Weiden 07.10.1989

7,90 Christl, Julian 2001 DJK Weiden Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,12 Raphael, Ramesch 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,12 Ramesch, Raffael 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,16 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,18 Pöllmann, Paul 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.
8,22 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,26 +0,0 Derman, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 15.05.
8,26 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
8,27 Frint, Maximilian 2001 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 26.06.
8,29 Dermann, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.

8,32 Engel, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,32 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
8,34 Schneider, Alexander 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,34 Steger, Marc 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 26.06.
8,36 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 26.06.
8,38 Bismark, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,40 Plößner, Jonas 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 07.05.
8,42 Karl, Johannes 2001 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 07.05.
8,47 Oberhofer, Robert 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
8,69 Kutzner, Thilo 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.

8,74 Vogel, Sebastian 2001 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,76 Solleder, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 26.06.
8,78 Engel, Eric 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,80 Michalis, Antonio 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 07.05.
8,86 Zeitler, Jonas 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,91 Stangl, Niklas 2001 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 11.06.
8,92 Keil, Konstantin 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 26.06.
9,01 Breit, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
9,01 Glaser, Marius 2001 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 26.06.
9,02 Pirzer, Nikolai 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.10.

9,10 Pirzer, Nicolai 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,26 Fiedler, Dominik 2001 ASV Cham Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,37 Migotz, Alexander 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,37 Gimpl, Fabian 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,40 Lenz, Timo 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
9,42 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
9,49 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,49 +0,0 Scharl, Daniel 2001 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,63 Cerweny, Luca 2001 ASV Cham Eschenbach 07.05.
9,66 Raab, Elias 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.

9,85 +0,0 Simonavicius, Tizian 2001 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 02.06.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 3:50,77 Strehl, Bastian 2000 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:21,82 Traore, Lamin 1997 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 04.07.2007

3:35,91 Puchinger, Leon 2001 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Kötzting 26.06.
3:38,49 Keil, Konstantin 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 26.06.
3:39,69 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 26.06.
3:43,27 Engel, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 15.05.
3:46,29 Premru, Jonas 2001 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Kötzting 26.06.
3:49,84 Christl, Julian 2001 TB Weiden Eschenbach 01.10.
3:51,41 Forster, Michael 2001 DJK Gleiritsch Amberg 15.05.
3:51,76 Wolf, Moritz 2001 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
3:53,51 Gimpl, Fabian 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.05.
3:58,40 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 11.06.

3:58,77 Engel, Eric 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 11.06.
3:59,19 Ramesch, Raphael 2001 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 26.06.
4:01,22 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 11.06.
4:01,91 Bismark, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 26.06.
4:03,30 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 26.06.
4:03,47 Steger, Marc 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 26.06.
4:04,63 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 26.06.
4:04,65 Vogel, Sebastian 2001 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
4:05,47 Schneider, Alexander 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
4:07,28 Pöllmann, Paul 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 11.06.

4:09,87 Pirzer, Nicolai 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
4:12,90 Glaser, Marius 2001 LAG Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 26.06.
4:14,05 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 26.06.
4:14,77 Cerweny, Luca 2001 ASV Cham Eschenbach 07.05.
4:14,79 Oberhofer, Robert 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 15.05.
4:16,51 Zeitler, Jonas 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
4:17,49 Scharl, Daniel 2001 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 15.05.
4:22,38 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.05.
4:22,61 Breit, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
4:32,16 Lenz, Timo 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.

4:40,47 Derman, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 15.05.
4:51,63 Männer, Fabian 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 11.06.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 1,24 Strehl, Bastian 2000 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,45 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 01.07.2000

1,23 Frint, Maximilian 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,18 Pirzer, Nikolai 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.10.
1,14 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,14 Steger, Marc 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,11 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 26.06.
1,11 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 26.06.
1,11 Pirzer, Nicolai 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,11 Schneider, Alexander 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,08 Dermann, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
1,05 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.

1,05 Glaser, Marius 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,02 Bismark, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 26.06.
1,02 Plößner, Jonas 2001 SC Eschenbach Neustadt/WN 24.09.
1,02 Oberhofer, Robert 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
0,99 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
0,99 Zeitler, Jonas 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
0,96 Migotz, Alexander 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
0,90 Breit, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
0,84 Gimpl, Fabian 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
0,78 Scharl, Daniel 2001 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2010: 4,22 Breu, Dominik 2000 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,47 Hübl, Wolfgang 1975 -- SC Eschenbach 06.07.1985

4,20 +0,0 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 02.06.
4,07 Christl, Julian 2001 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.10.
3,96 Pöllmann, Paul 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.
3,94 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 13.05.
3,93 Ramesch, Raffael 2001 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 07.05.
3,78 +0,0 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 02.06.
3,73 Dermann, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
3,71 Engel, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 11.06.
3,67 Frint, Maximilian 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
3,61 Oberhofer, Robert 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.

3,60 +0,0 Karl, Johannes 2001 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 02.06.
3,60 Derman, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
3,60 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
3,55 Michalis, Antoniou 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 11.06.
3,54 Schneider, Alexander 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
3,53 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 26.06.
3,50 Zeitler, Jonas 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 26.06.
3,47 Plößner, Jonas 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.
3,42 Kutzner, Thilo 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
3,40 Engel, Eric 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 11.06.

3,38 Vogel, Sebastian 2001 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
3,35 Keil, Konstantin 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
3,33 Stangl, Niklas 2001 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 11.06.
3,30 Breit, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
3,30 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
3,30 Glaser, Marius 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
3,28 Raphael, Ramesch 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
3,28 Steger, Marc 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
3,25 Bismark, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
3,24 Pirzer, Nicolai 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.

3,19 Solleder, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 26.06.
3,16 Cerweny, Luca 2001 ASV Cham Eschenbach 07.05.
3,14 Pirzer, Nikolai 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 26.06.
3,08 Migotz, Alexander 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
3,02 Lenz, Timo 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
3,02 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
2,98 Scharl, Daniel 2001 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 15.05.
2,98 Fiedler, Dominik 2001 ASV Cham Burglengenfeld 24.09.
2,86 Gimpl, Fabian 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
2,80 +0,0 Simonavicius, Tizian 2001 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 02.06.

2,68 Raab, Elias 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
Schlagball 80g
Bestl. 2010: 42,00 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 56,50 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 24.06.2000

40,50 Pöllmann, Paul 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 07.05.
39,50 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Wendelstein 17.09.
37,50 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
36,50 Raphael, Ramesch 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
36,50 Ramesch, Raphael 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
36,00 Plößner, Jonas 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 07.05.
36,00 Frint, Maximilian 2001 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 07.05.
35,50 Karl, Johannes 2001 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 07.05.
35,50 Christl, Julian 2001 DJK Weiden Burglengenfeld 28.05.
35,50 Keil, Konstantin 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.

35,00 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 13.05.
35,00 Engel, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 15.05.
35,00 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
32,00 Vogel, Sebastian 2001 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
30,00 Glaser, Marius 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
29,50 Lenz, Timo 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
29,50 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
29,50 Cerweny, Luca 2001 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 22.07.
29,00 Schneider, Alexander 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
28,50 Bismark, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.

28,00 Engel, Eric 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
27,50 Michalis, Antonio 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 07.05.
27,50 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
27,50 Migotz, Alexander 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
26,50 Pirzer, Nicolai 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
26,00 Kutzner, Thilo 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
26,00 Zeitler, Jonas 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
25,00 Breit, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
24,00 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
23,50 Oberhofer, Robert 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 15.05.

22,00 Stangl, Niklas 2001 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 07.05.
22,00 Raab, Elias 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
21,50 Steger, Marc 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
20,50 Fiedler, Dominik 2001 ASV Cham Burglengenfeld 24.09.
20,00 Scharl, Daniel 2001 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 15.05.
19,50 Derman, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
19,50 Dermann, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
19,00 Simonavicius, Tizian 2001 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 02.06.
17,00 Gimpl, Fabian 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 962 Sigl, Thomas 2000 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.203 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 19.05.2000

1.021 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Wendelstein 17.09.
8,30-3,95-39,50
995 Christl, Julian 2001 DJK Weiden Burglengenfeld 28.05.
7,90-3,60-35,50
993 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
8,32-3,85-37,50
938 Ramesch, Raphael 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,12-3,28-36,50
930 Engel, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,32-3,51-34,50
925 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,16-3,30-35,00
916 Frint, Maximilian 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,41-3,67-31,50
916 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,22-3,31-34,50
868 Schneider, Alexander 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,44-3,54-28,00
847 Keil, Konstantin 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,06-3,35-35,50

845 Karl, Johannes 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,77-3,16-35,00
833 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,45-3,67-22,50
823 Vogel, Sebastian 2001 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
9,06-3,38-32,00
814 Oberhofer, Robert 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
8,47-3,61-21,50
812 Kutzner, Thilo 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,69-3,42-26,00
801 Bismark, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,38-3,20-24,50
798 Glaser, Marius 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,05-3,30-30,00
798 Engel, Eric 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,78-3,24-28,00
794 Derman, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
8,46-3,60-19,50
762 Zeitler, Jonas 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,09-3,32-26,00

762 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
9,42-3,30-29,50
758 Breit, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
9,01-3,30-25,00
756 Pirzer, Nicolai 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,10-3,24-26,50
748 Steger, Marc 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,72-3,28-21,50
728 Lenz, Timo 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
9,40-3,02-29,50
716 Cerweny, Luca 2001 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 22.07.
9,70-3,11-29,50
653 Fiedler, Dominik 2001 ASV Cham Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,26-2,98-20,50
593 Raab, Elias 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
9,66-2,68-22,00
563 Gimpl, Fabian 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
9,60-2,80-17,00
4-Kampf
50m-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 944 Keck, David 2000 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.570 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 20.06.2000

1.280 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,35-3,88-1,14-38,00
1.251 Frint, Maximilian 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,41-3,67-1,23-31,50
1.162 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,36-3,60-1,11-29,50
1.133 Schneider, Alexander 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,44-3,54-1,11-28,00
1.098 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,45-3,67-1,11-22,50
1.092 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,25-3,46-0,99-30,50
1.073 Dermann, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
8,29(+0,4)-3,73(-0,5)-1,08-19,50
1.061 Plößner, Jonas 2001 SC Eschenbach Neustadt/WN 24.09.
8,43(+0,4)-3,38(-0,5)-1,02-28,00
1.031 Steger, Marc 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,72-3,28-1,14-21,50
1.027 Glaser, Marius 2001 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,05-3,30-1,05-30,00

1.021 Pirzer, Nicolai 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,10-3,24-1,11-26,50
988 Bismark, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,85-3,10-1,02-28,50
954 Zeitler, Jonas 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,09-3,32-0,99-26,00
933 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,49(+0,4)-3,02(-0,5)-1,05-27,50
920 Oberhofer, Robert 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
8,75(+0,4)-3,07(-0,5)-1,02-20,50
895 Migotz, Alexander 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,37(+0,4)-3,08(-0,5)-0,96-27,50
814 Breit, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,02-3,19-0,90-18,50
656 Scharl, Daniel 2001 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,49(+0,4)-2,88(-0,5)-0,78-19,00
604 Gimpl, Fabian 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,37(+0,4)-2,86(-0,5)-0,84-10,50

Schüler D
3-Kampf Ma.
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 640 TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 4.433 DJK Weiden 27.09.2003

3.535 TV Burglengenfeld I Burglengenfeld 28.05.
Fuchs, Michael (2003) - 750; Lell, Jonas (2003) - 726; Lell, Hannes (2003) - 721
Liebl, Johannes (2002) - 694; Hoferichter, Oliver (2003) - 644
2.935 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
Hammer, Joshua (2002) - 876; Alexeyev, Arthur (2003) - 559; Smith, Marvin (2002) - 549
Geranmayeh, Sasan (2002) - 532; Geranmayeh, Navid (2004) - 419
2.844 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
Prößl, Felix (2002) - 673; Burger, Jannik (2003) - 618; Amschl, Bastian (2002) - 652
Birner, Fabio (2002) - 536; Schnurrer, Andreas (2003) - 365
2.618 SWC Regensburg I Regensburg 14.05.
Horn, Nico (2002) - 587; Moritz, Valentin (2002) - 554; Krems, Etienne (2002) - 534
Kutzner, Mika (2002) - 497; Sturm, Timo (2003) - 446
2.545 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
Schönwald, Adrian (2002) - 769; Mehrl, Ferdinand (2003) - 611; Nori, Mohammad (2002) - 460
Matiew, Magomed (2004) - 381; Consulea, Darius (2002) - 324
2.406 TV Burglengenfeld II Burglengenfeld 28.05.
Glatzel, Johannes (2002) - 617; Brunner, Marco (2002) - 495; Eißele, Paul (2002) - 470
Brunner, Daniel (2002) - 417; Brunner, Ezra (2003) - 407
1.778 TV Burglengenfeld III Burglengenfeld 24.09.
Kleber, Moritz (2004) - 404; Gardner, Janis (2004) - 397; Gründing, Martin (2002) - 335
Seitz, Matthias (2005) - 322; Sigl, Ludwig (2005) - 320
1.672 SWC Regensburg II Regensburg 14.05.
Heber, Norman (2004) - 360; Mehrl, Wolfgang (2004) - 359; Feßmann, Felix (2004) - 340
Morell, Simon (2003) - 326; Mehrl, Christoph (2004) - 287
869 TV Burglengenfeld IV Burglengenfeld 28.05.
Seitz, Matthias (2005) - 263; Sigl, Ludwig (2005) - 238; Burkhardt, Julius (2005) - 230
Ferstl, Elias (2006) - 106; Lauer, Linus (2004) - 32

Schüler D M09
50 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 8,17 Christl, Julian 2001 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,83 Wagner, Simon 1997 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 23.09.2006

8,18 Rauscher, Georg 2002 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 13.05.
8,21 Drosdzol, Sebastian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 02.07.
8,38 Hammer, Joshua 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,53 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
8,72 Stangl, Philipp 2002 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 11.06.
8,76 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,80 Prößl, Felix 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
8,80 Schönwald, Adrian 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
8,80 Steger, Elias 2002 TV Schierling Landshut 29.07.
8,98 Tiller, Julius 2002 TV Schierling München 18.09.

9,05 Gollek, Paul 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,07 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
9,08 Zilbauer, Tom 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 01.10.
9,09 Zeitler, Jonas 2002 VSV Kemnath Eschenbach 11.06.
9,13 Breuer, Lars 2002 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,17 Gardian, Jakob 2002 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 11.06.
9,21 Trinkl, Maximilian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 11.06.
9,23 Geranmayeh, Sasan 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden 02.07.
9,32 Krogmann, Leo 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
9,35 Smith, Marvin 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.

9,35 +0,0 Kaufmann, Leon 2002 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 02.06.
9,38 Wartha, Dominic 2002 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 11.06.
9,47 Liebl, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
9,47 Fröhlich, Christopher 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 02.07.
9,53 Gamringer, Felix 2002 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
9,72 Brunner, Daniel 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,79 Birner, Fabio 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 11.06.
9,86 Zollitsch, Niklas 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
9,92 Hofmann, Ralf 2002 TV Schierling Regensburg 14.05.
9,93 Langl, Konstantin 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.

10,05 Langl, Benjamin 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
10,05 Brunner, Marco 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 26.06.
10,08 Horn, Nico 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
10,11 Kutzner, Mika 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
10,23 Moritz, Valentin 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
10,37 Krems, Etienne 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
10,39 Eißele, Paul 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
10,44 Schimmelpfennig, Maximilian 2002 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.10.
10,59 Sulewski, Tim Felix 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
10,63 Berger, Mathias 2002 TV Schierling Regensburg 14.05.

10,65 Nori, Mohammad 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
11,12 Sachsenhauser, Simon 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,22 Gründing, Martin 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,73 Consulea, Darius 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 3:52,32 Keil, Konstantin 2001 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:32,09 Weigel, Christian 1980 -- SV Amberg 14.10.1989

3:47,17 Seremet, Yannik 2002 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Kötzting 26.06.
3:51,62 Rauscher, Georg 2002 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 26.06.
3:59,85 Drosdzol, Sebastian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 07.05.
4:00,86 Breuer, Lars 2002 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
4:01,69 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
4:03,83 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
4:07,03 Trinkl, Maximilian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 11.06.
4:08,55 Steger, Elias 2002 TV Schierling Bad Kötzting 26.06.
4:11,20 Tiller, Julius 2002 TV Schierling Regensburg 14.05.
4:12,07 Kaufmann, Leon 2002 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 11.06.

4:13,00 Liebl, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 26.06.
4:14,57 Zeitler, Jonas 2002 VSV Kemnath Eschenbach 11.06.
4:15,22 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 07.05.
4:18,87 Fröhlich, Christopher 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 02.07.
4:21,01 Stangl, Philipp 2002 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 11.06.
4:23,69 Zilbauer, Tom 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 02.07.
4:25,06 Schönwald, Adrian 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.05.
4:26,23 Gollek, Paul 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
4:33,49 Brunner, Marco 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
4:37,67 Geranmayeh, Sasan 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden 02.07.

4:42,20 Brunner, Daniel 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
4:53,35 Gardian, Jacob 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
5:22,60 Sulewski, Tim Felix 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2010: 3,84 Christl, Julian 2001 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,30 Hübl, Wolfgang 1975 -- SC Eschenbach 13.10.1984

3,87 Drosdzol, Sebastian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 02.07.
3,65 Rauscher, Georg 2002 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 26.06.
3,62 Hammer, Joshua 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 15.05.
3,55 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
3,54 Schönwald, Adrian 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
3,50 Gardian, Jacob 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
3,42 Stangl, Philipp 2002 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 11.06.
3,40 Gollek, Paul 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
3,22 Steger, Elias 2002 TV Schierling Regensburg 14.05.
3,22 Kaufmann, Leon 2002 SC Eschenbach Weiden 02.07.

3,20 Gamringer, Felix 2002 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
3,18 Liebl, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
3,18 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
3,16 Zilbauer, Tom 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 01.10.
3,15 Zeitler, Jonas 2002 VSV Kemnath Eschenbach 11.06.
3,14 Breuer, Lars 2002 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
3,13 Trinkle, Maximilian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 02.07.
3,11 Krogmann, Leo 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
3,08 Tiller, Julius 2002 TV Schierling Regensburg 14.05.
3,01 Birner, Fabio 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 11.06.

3,00 Langl, Benjamin 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
2,98 Schimmelpfennig, Maximilian 2002 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.10.
2,97 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
2,95 Moritz, Valentin 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
2,93 Horn, Nico 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
2,83 Langl, Konstantin 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
2,81 Amschl, Bastian 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
2,80 Smith, Marvin 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden 02.07.
2,71 Geranmayeh, Sasan 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden 02.07.
2,71 Fröhlich, Christopher 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 02.07.

2,70 Zollitsch, Niklas 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
2,66 Krems, Etienne 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
2,64 Kutzner, Mika 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
2,58 Brunner, Marco 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
2,53 Wartha, Dominic 2002 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 11.06.
2,49 Brunner, Daniel 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 26.06.
2,43 Eißele, Paul 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
2,43 Sulewski, Tim Felix 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
2,41 Nori, Mohammad 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
2,21 Consulea, Darius 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.

2,20 Berger, Mathias 2002 TV Schierling Regensburg 14.05.
2,18 Hofmann, Ralf 2002 TV Schierling Regensburg 14.05.
2,15 Gründing, Martin 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
2,11 Sachsenhauser, Simon 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
Schlagball 80g
Bestl. 2010: 36,50 Frint, Maximilian 2001 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 54,00 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 24.07.1999

33,00 Steger, Elias 2002 TV Schierling Landshut 29.07.
32,00 Drosdzol, Sebastian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 02.07.
29,50 Fröhlich, Christopher 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 02.07.
29,00 Prößl, Felix 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
29,00 Hammer, Joshua 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
29,00 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
28,00 Gollek, Paul 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
27,10 Tiller, Julius 2002 TV Schierling Landshut 29.07.
27,00 Stangl, Philipp 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
27,00 Gamringer, Felix 2002 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.

25,00 Amschl, Bastian 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
25,00 Gardian, Jacob 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
24,00 Liebl, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
23,00 Kaufmann, Leon 2002 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 02.06.
23,00 Trinkle, Maximilian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 02.07.
22,00 Gründing, Martin 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
21,50 Krems, Etienne 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
21,50 Horn, Nico 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
21,00 Schönwald, Adrian 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
20,00 Breuer, Lars 2002 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.

19,50 Nori, Mohammad 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
18,50 Moritz, Valentin 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
18,50 Eißele, Paul 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
18,50 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
17,50 Hofmann, Ralf 2002 TV Schierling Regensburg 14.05.
17,50 Brunner, Marco 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
17,50 Geranmayeh, Sasan 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
17,00 Zollitsch, Niklas 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
16,50 Kutzner, Mika 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
16,50 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.

15,50 Krogmann, Leo 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
15,50 Consulea, Darius 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
15,00 Zilbauer, Tom 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 01.10.
15,00 Schimmelpfennig, Maximilian 2002 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.10.
14,50 Sachsenhauser, Simon 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,50 Smith, Marvin 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,00 Sulewski, Tim Felix 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
13,50 Langl, Benjamin 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
13,50 Langl, Konstantin 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
11,50 Brunner, Daniel 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.

8,00 Berger, Mathias 2002 TV Schierling Regensburg 14.05.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 912 Schreiner, Christian 2001 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.116 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 11.06.1999

892 Drosdzol, Sebastian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
8,40(+0,4)-3,46-31,50
876 Hammer, Joshua 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,38-3,48-29,00
820 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 24.09.
8,50(+0,4)-3,41-25,00
784 Gollek, Paul 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
9,15-3,40-28,00
780 Gardian, Jakob 2002 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,20(+0,4)-3,43-27,50
774 Steger, Elias 2002 TV Schierling Landshut 29.07.
8,80-2,76-33,00
769 Schönwald, Adrian 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
8,80-3,54-21,00
735 Tiller, Julius 2002 TV Schierling München 18.09.
8,98-3,00-26,50
719 Gamringer, Felix 2002 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
9,53-3,20-27,00
694 Liebl, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
9,47-3,18-24,00

685 Rupprecht, Daniel 2002 DJK Pressath Neustadt/WN 24.09.
8,95(+0,4)-3,06-20,00
684 Trinkl, Maximilian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,24(+0,4)-2,86-25,50
679 Breuer, Lars 2002 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,13-3,14-20,00
673 Prößl, Felix 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,76(+0,4)-2,70-31,50
658 Völkl, Timo 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,06(+0,4)-2,83-21,50
652 Amschl, Bastian 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,45(+0,4)-2,65-27,00
652 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,76-2,97-16,50
631 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,18-2,92-18,50
611 Krogmann, Leo 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
9,32-3,11-15,50
587 Fröhlich Christopher, 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,74(+0,4)-2,55-24,00

587 Fröhlich Christopher, 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,74(+0,4)-2,55-24,00
587 Fröhlich Christopher, 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,74(+0,4)-2,55-24,00
587 Fröhlich Christopher, 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,74(+0,4)-2,55-24,00
587 Horn, Nico 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
10,08-2,93-21,00
587 Fröhlich Christopher, 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,74-2,55-24,00
554 Moritz, Valentin 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
10,23-2,95-18,50
549 Smith, Marvin 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
9,35-2,76-14,50
536 Birner, Fabio 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,46(+0,4)-2,82-13,50
534 Krems, Etienne 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
10,37-2,66-21,50
532 Geranmayeh, Sasan 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
9,53-2,50-17,50

530 Zollitsch, Niklas 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
9,86-2,70-17,00
515 Langl, Benjamin 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
10,05-3,00-13,50
501 Langl, Konstantin 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
9,93-2,83-13,50
497 Kutzner, Mika 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
10,11-2,64-16,50
495 Brunner, Marco 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
10,18-2,58-17,50
470 Eißele, Paul 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
10,39-2,43-18,50
460 Nori, Mohammad 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
10,65-2,41-19,50
454 Hofmann, Ralf 2002 TV Schierling Regensburg 14.05.
9,92-2,18-17,50
417 Brunner, Daniel 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
9,90-2,45-11,00
402 Gründing, Martin 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,22-2,15-21,00

331 Sachsenhauser, Simon 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,12-2,11-14,50
324 Consulea, Darius 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
11,73-2,21-15,50
286 Berger, Mathias 2002 TV Schierling Regensburg 14.05.
10,63-2,20-8,00

Schüler D M08 u.j.
50 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 8,37 Drosdzol, Sebastian 2002 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,73 König, Adrian 1991 -- ATS Mitterteich 02.10.1999

8,41 Lell, Hannes 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,77 Zeitler, Lukas 2003 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,83 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,85 Fuchs, Michael 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,95 Geitner, Clemens 2003 DJK Ensdorf Weiden 02.07.
9,07 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 11.06.
9,10 Frischholz, Jakob 2003 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 28.05.
9,17 Seitz, Simon 2003 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 11.06.
9,17 Porter, Ryan 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
9,17 Engelmann, Erik 2003 DJK Ensdorf Weiden 02.07.

9,29 Hochmuth, Maximilian 2003 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 26.06.
9,31 Cerweny, Leon 2003 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 22.07.
9,33 Mehrl, Ferdinand 2003 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 02.07.
9,44 Glaab, Jonathan 2004 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,45 Ring, Julian 2003 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 11.06.
9,46 Hoferichter, Oliver 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,49 Hofmann, Vinzent 2003 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 27.06.
9,51 Kutzner, Mika 2003 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
9,54 Kunz, Johannes 2003 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 01.10.
9,60 Alexeyev, Arthur 2003 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.

9,67 Grötsch, Toni 2004 TV Vohenstrauß Weiden 02.07.
9,71 Hirsch, Lukas 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
9,81 Hofmann, Vinzenz 2003 DJK Ensdorf Weiden 02.07.
9,82 Sturm, Levi 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
9,85 Wartha, Dominic 2003 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.
9,86 Thaller, Julius 2003 SC Eschenbach Weiden 02.07.
9,86 Beck, Philipp 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
10,09 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
10,11 Ferstl, Felix 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 26.06.
10,11 Ruhstorfer, Stefan 2004 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 02.07.

10,13 Korb, Lorenz 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 02.07.
10,21 Schmidt, Jonas 2003 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.05.
10,27 Fröhlich, Simon 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
10,28 Renner, Jonas 2003 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
10,33 Brunner, Ezra 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
10,38 Sturm, Timo 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
10,48 Geranmayeh, Navid 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
10,51 Rabl, Martin 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
10,52 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
10,57 Gross, Moritz 2004 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Regensburg 14.05.

10,57 Sigl, Ludwig 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
10,59 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 11.06.
10,62 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
10,64 Schimmelpfennig, Johannes 2004 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.10.
10,64 Morell, Simon 2003 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 26.06.
10,71 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
10,87 Spieß, Oliver 2003 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.
10,88 Schoplocher, Gabriel 2005 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 22.07.
10,90 Puff, Sebastian 2003 TV Vohenstrauß Burglengenfeld 28.05.
10,97 Heber, Norman 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.

11,04 Mehrl, Wolfgang 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
11,04 Feßmann, Felix 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
11,06 Seitz, Matthias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,09 Matiew, Magomed 2004 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
11,11 Beer, Armin 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
11,13 Feuerer, Christoph 2003 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.05.
11,21 Ascher, Vitus 2004 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Regensburg 14.05.
11,25 Burkhardt, Julius 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,30 Pfeffer, Felix 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
11,40 Thaller, Laurenz 2005 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.

11,42 Mehrl, Christoph 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
11,71 Übler, Louis 2004 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 27.06.
11,99 Lauer, Linus 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
12,12 Keck, Samuel 2005 DJK Weiden Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,23 Ferstl, Elias 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,79 Birk, Franz Joseph 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 4:00,51 Rauscher, Georg 2002 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:39,62 Traore, Lamin 1997 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 19.06.2005

3:54,86 Lell, Hannes 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
4:09,54 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 11.06.
4:13,31 Hoferichter, Oliver 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
4:14,04 Seitz, Simon 2003 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 11.06.
4:15,67 Zeitler, Lukas 2003 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 26.06.
4:21,31 Fuchs, Michael 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
4:21,65 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
4:32,45 Grötsch, Toni 2004 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 11.06.
4:32,52 Schmidt, Jonas 2003 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.05.
4:33,56 Geitner, Clemens 2003 DJK Ensdorf Weiden 02.07.

4:35,04 Alexeyev, Arthur 2003 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden 02.07.
4:37,01 Thaller, Julius 2003 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 11.06.
4:37,59 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 11.06.
4:37,64 Hofmann, Vinzenz 2003 DJK Ensdorf Weiden 02.07.
4:40,56 Mehrl, Ferdinand 2003 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 02.07.
4:45,12 Beck, Philipp 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
4:46,85 Brunner, Ezra 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
4:48,57 Engelmann, Erik 2003 DJK Ensdorf Weiden 02.07.
4:49,23 Kunz, Johannes 2003 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 02.07.
4:54,93 Ruhstorfer, Stefan 2004 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 02.07.

5:00,20 Puff, Sebastian 2003 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 27.05.
5:01,00 Morell, Simon 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
5:01,40 Feßmann, Felix 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
5:06,87 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
5:09,13 Porter, Ryan 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
5:09,58 Mehrl, Wolfgang 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
5:16,30 Ring, Julian 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
5:19,17 Heber, Norman 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
5:19,61 Feuerer, Christoph 2003 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.05.
5:24,15 Mehrl, Christoph 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2010: 3,65 Rauscher, Georg 2002 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3,90 Ernst, Tobias 1981 -- DJK Weiden 17.06.1989

3,49 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
3,34 Zeitler, Lukas 2003 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 26.06.
3,32 Geitner, Clemens 2003 DJK Ensdorf Weiden 02.07.
3,27 Lell, Hannes 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
3,20 Cerweny, Leon 2003 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 22.07.
3,12 Porter, Ryan 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
3,07 Seitz, Simon 2003 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 11.06.
3,06 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 11.06.
3,06 Mehrl, Ferdinand 2003 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 02.07.
3,05 Fuchs, Michael 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.

2,91 Glaab, Jonathan 2004 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
2,85 Frischholz, Jakob 2003 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 28.05.
2,82 Hoferichter, Oliver 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
2,78 Kutzner, Mika 2003 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
2,77 Alexeyev, Arthur 2003 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
2,77 Hochmuth, Maximilian 2003 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 26.06.
2,72 Grötsch, Toni 2004 TV Vohenstrauß Weiden 02.07.
2,72 Hirsch, Lukas 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
2,70 Thaller, Julius 2003 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.
2,67 Ferst, Korbinian 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.

2,66 Sturm, Timo 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
2,66 Engelmann, Erik 2003 DJK Ensdorf Weiden 02.07.
2,65 Ring, Julian 2003 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 11.06.
2,64 Wartha, Dominic 2003 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.
2,61 Kunz, Johannes 2003 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 01.10.
2,60 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
2,58 Sturm, Levi 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
2,56 Ferstl, Felix 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 26.06.
2,50 Heber, Norman 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
2,50 Spieß, Oliver 2003 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.

2,47 Matiew, Magomed 2004 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
2,47 Brunner, Ezra 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
2,46 Hofmann, Vinzent 2003 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 27.06.
2,44 Gross, Moritz 2004 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Regensburg 14.05.
2,41 Beck, Philipp 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
2,40 Puff, Sebastian 2003 TV Vohenstrauß Burglengenfeld 28.05.
2,40 Renner, Jonas 2003 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
2,35 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
2,33 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 11.06.
2,32 Morell, Simon 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.

2,32 Übler, Louis 2004 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 27.06.
2,31 Geranmayeh, Navid 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
2,30 Feßmann, Felix 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
2,30 Schoplocher, Gabriel 2005 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 22.07.
2,28 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
2,27 Ascher, Vitus 2004 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Regensburg 14.05.
2,27 Hofmann, Vinzenz 2003 DJK Ensdorf Weiden 02.07.
2,27 Rabl, Martin 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
2,26 Fröhlich, Simon 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
2,25 Sigl, Ludwig 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.

2,22 Mehrl, Wolfgang 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
2,21 Korb, Lorenz 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 02.07.
2,17 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
2,17 Thaller, Laurenz 2005 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.
2,15 Schimmelpfennig, Johannes 2004 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.10.
2,14 Mehrl, Christoph 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
2,14 Feuerer, Christoph 2003 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
2,10 Burkhardt, Julius 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
2,03 Beer, Armin 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,95 Seitz, Matthias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.

1,75 Keck, Samuel 2005 DJK Weiden Burglengenfeld 28.05.
1,66 Ferstl, Elias 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
1,66 Birk, Franz Joseph 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,53 Lauer, Linus 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
1,47 Pfeffer, Felix 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
1,27 Benedikt, Müller 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden 02.07.
Schlagball 80g
Bestl. 2010: 31,00 Prößl, Felix 2002 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 42,50 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 20.06.1998

27,00 Porter, Ryan 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
27,00 Zeitler, Lukas 2003 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
26,00 Fuchs, Michael 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
25,50 Seitz, Simon 2003 SC Eschenbach Weiden 02.07.
25,00 Hoferichter, Oliver 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
25,00 Frischholz, Jakob 2003 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 28.05.
23,00 Cerweny, Leon 2003 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 22.07.
21,50 Kutzner, Mika 2003 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
20,00 Hofmann, Vinzenz 2003 DJK Ensdorf Weiden 02.07.
20,00 Lell, Hannes 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.

20,00 Geitner, Clemens 2003 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.10.
19,50 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
19,50 Engelmann, Erik 2003 DJK Ensdorf Weiden 02.07.
19,50 Renner, Jonas 2003 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
19,00 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
19,00 Mehrl, Ferdinand 2003 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
18,50 Gross, Moritz 2004 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Regensburg 14.05.
18,50 Kunz, Johannes 2003 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 28.05.
18,50 Puff, Sebastian 2003 TV Vohenstrauß Burglengenfeld 28.05.
18,50 Geranmayeh, Navid 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden 02.07.

18,00 Sturm, Levi 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
17,00 Alexeyev, Arthur 2003 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
17,00 Seitz, Matthias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
16,50 Hofmann, Vinzent 2003 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 27.06.
16,50 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.10.
16,00 Glaab, Jonathan 2004 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
16,00 Rabl, Martin 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
15,50 Pfeffer, Felix 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
15,50 Wartha, Dominic 2003 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.
15,00 Mehrl, Wolfgang 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.

15,00 Übler, Louis 2004 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 27.06.
15,00 Benedikt, Müller 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden 02.07.
15,00 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
14,00 Matiew, Magomed 2004 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
14,00 Hirsch, Lukas 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
14,00 Brunner, Ezra 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
13,50 Sturm, Timo 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
13,50 Feuerer, Christoph 2003 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
13,50 Thaller, Julius 2003 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.
13,50 Spieß, Oliver 2003 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.

13,00 Grötsch, Toni 2004 TV Vohenstrauß Weiden 02.07.
13,00 Thaller, Laurenz 2005 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.10.
12,50 Feßmann, Felix 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
12,50 Korb, Lorenz 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 02.07.
12,50 Fröhlich, Simon 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
12,50 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
12,00 Mehrl, Christoph 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
12,00 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 02.07.
12,00 Beck, Philipp 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
11,50 Heber, Norman 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.

11,00 Morell, Simon 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
11,00 Ring, Julian 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 02.07.
11,00 Schimmelpfennig, Johannes 2004 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.10.
10,50 Ferstl, Felix 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
10,50 Beer, Armin 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
10,00 Ascher, Vitus 2004 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Regensburg 14.05.
10,00 Keck, Samuel 2005 DJK Weiden Burglengenfeld 28.05.
9,50 Sigl, Ludwig 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,50 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
7,50 Schoplocher, Gabriel 2005 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 22.07.

7,00 Burkhardt, Julius 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
6,00 Ferstl, Elias 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
6,00 Birk, Franz Joseph 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
5,00 Lauer, Linus 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
4,50 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 853 Drosdzol, Sebastian 2002 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt
Oberpfalzrekord: 966 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 03.10.1998

856 Fischer, Korbinian 2003 DJK Pressath Neustadt/WN 24.09.
8,63(+0,4)-3,42-30,50
795 Zeitler, Lukas 2003 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,77-3,29-27,00
764 Lell, Hannes 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
8,41-3,27-20,00
750 Fuchs, Michael 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
8,85-3,05-26,00
726 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
9,03-3,49-19,50
701 Cerweny, Leon 2003 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 22.07.
9,31-3,20-23,00
692 Frischholz, Jakob 2003 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 28.05.
9,10-2,85-25,00
644 Hoferichter, Oliver 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
9,63-2,82-25,00
629 Kaufmann, Leon 2004 SC Eschenbach Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,60(+0,4)-3,10-19,50
618 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,10(+0,4)-3,02-15,50

614 Kutzner, Mika 2003 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
9,51-2,78-21,50
611 Mehrl, Ferdinand 2003 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
9,54-2,96-19,00
580 Geitner, Clemens 2003 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 27.06.
9,51-3,18-13,50
568 Glaab, Jonathan 2004 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,44-2,91-15,00
559 Hirsch, Lukas 2003 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,69(+0,4)-2,52-21,00
559 Alexeyev, Arthur 2003 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
9,60-2,77-17,00
538 Ring, Julian 2003 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,60(+0,4)-2,30-21,50
527 Sturm, Levi 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
9,82-2,58-18,00
518 Hofmann, Vinzent 2003 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 27.06.
9,49-2,46-16,50
508 Fink, Luis 2003 TV Vohenstrauß Neustadt/WN 24.09.
10,03(+0,4)-2,71-16,00

498 Grötsch, Toni 2004 TV Vohenstrauß Neustadt/WN 24.09.
9,42(+0,4)-2,44-14,50
491 Kunz, Johannes 2003 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 28.05.
10,17-2,47-18,50
483 Renner, Jonas 2003 DJK Reichenbach Bad Kötzting 22.07.
10,28-2,40-19,50
460 Gross, Moritz 2004 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Regensburg 14.05.
10,57-2,44-18,50
446 Sturm, Timo 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
10,38-2,66-13,50
433 Puff, Sebastian 2003 TV Vohenstrauß Burglengenfeld 28.05.
10,90-2,40-18,50
428 Beck, Philipp 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
9,86-2,41-12,00
419 Geranmayeh, Navid 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
10,48-2,31-16,00
411 Rabl, Martin 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
10,51-2,27-16,00
410 Brunner, Ezra 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
10,62-2,47-14,00

404 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
10,71-2,60-12,50
397 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
10,72-2,35-15,00
383 Fröhlich, Simon 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
10,27-2,26-12,50
381 Matiew, Magomed 2004 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
11,09-2,47-14,00
365 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
10,56(+0,4)-2,23-13,00
363 Ferstl, Felix 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
10,36-2,34-10,50
360 Heber, Norman 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
10,97-2,50-11,50
359 Mehrl, Wolfgang 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
11,04-2,22-15,00
340 Feßmann, Felix 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
11,04-2,30-12,50
336 Übler, Louis 2004 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 27.06.
11,71-2,32-15,00

326 Morell, Simon 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
10,98-2,32-11,00
322 Seitz, Matthias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
11,20-1,91-17,00
322 Feuerer, Christoph 2003 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
11,14-2,14-13,50
320 Sigl, Ludwig 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
10,57-2,25-9,50
315 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
10,09-2,17-4,50
307 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
10,62-2,28-8,50
291 Ascher, Vitus 2004 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Regensburg 14.05.
11,21-2,27-10,00
287 Mehrl, Christoph 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
11,42-2,14-12,00
283 Schoplocher, Gabriel 2005 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 22.07.
10,88-2,30-7,50
267 Beer, Armin 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
11,11-2,03-10,50

230 Burkhardt, Julius 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,25-2,10-7,00
222 Pfeffer, Felix 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
11,30-1,47-15,50
220 Ferst, Korbinian 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
-2,67
212 Korb, Lorenz 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
10,22(+0,4)-0-11,50
158 Keck, Samuel 2005 DJK Weiden Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,12-1,75-10,00
106 Ferstl, Elias 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,23-1,66-6,00
94 Lauer, Linus 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
11,99-1,53-5,00
63 Birk, Franz Joseph 2006 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
14,79-1,66-6,00

Weibliche Jugend A
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 12,92 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 12,16 Weiß, Laura 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting 10.07.2010

12,26 +0,2 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Schwandorf 25.06.
13,26 +0,2 Gross, Ines 1992 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 25.06.
13,97 +0,5 Wittmann, Stefanie 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Schwandorf 25.06.
14,36 +0,0 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Eschenbach 11.06.
14,65 +0,8 Stöllinger, Sophia 1993 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
15,21 +0,2 Krämer, Laura 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
15,54 -0,7 Pulina, Eva 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Eschenbach 07.05.
16,51 +0,8 Lipp, Alexandra 1992 DJK SB Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 26,79 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 24,3 Nagel, Sylvia 1963 -- TV Vohenstrauß 15.08.1981

26,92 +0,6 Gross, Ines 1992 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 25.06.
29,20 +0,6 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
29,34 -0,3 Wittmann, Stefanie 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Regensburg 23.07.
32,18 -0,4 Pulina, Eva 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Eschenbach 07.05.
33,71 +0,0 Krämer, Laura 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 07.05.
34,67 +1,0 Lipp, Alexandra 1992 DJK SB Regensburg Pocking 10.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 2:04,28 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:02,67 Gesell, Claudia 1977 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 23.08.1996

2:20,96 Perfler, Stefanie 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 30.07.
2:23,03 Hys, Eva 1992 DJK Weiden Ingolstadt 23.06.
2:57,12 Wittmann, Stefanie 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Regensburg 24.07.
2:59,81 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 4:19,10 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4:15,16 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 31.07.2009

4:37,14 Perfler, Stefanie 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 04.06.
4:49,96 Hys, Eva 1992 DJK Weiden Regensburg 04.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 10:34,60 Hys, Eva 1992 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 9:27,56 Waeber, Beate 1967 -- SWC Regensburg 28.06.1986

9:55,26 Perfler, Stefanie 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
10:33,34 Hys, Eva 1992 DJK Weiden Regensburg 21.05.
13:08,36 Krysa, Samira 1992 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 08.07.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2010: 15,98 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 14,01 Brammerloo, Carmelita 1967 -- LG Regensburg 19.08.1984

15,43 +0,2 Gross, Ines 1992 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 25.06.
15,97 +0,2 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
18,15 +0,2 Orlov, Alisa 1993 SV Obertraubling Schwandorf 25.06.
18,98 +0,2 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
19,54 +0,0 Wittmann, Stefanie 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Regensburg 23.07.
24,87 -0,9 Krämer, Laura 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 07.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2010: 48,60 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 48,60 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 15.05.2010

55,76 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
Sedlmeier, Franziska (1995); Hartner, Elena (1994); Stöllinger, Sophia (1993); Wuersching, Hannah (1995)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2010: 0:00,0 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4:01,43 TSV Detag Wernberg 04.06.1994

4:52,23 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 30.04.
Wittmann, Stefanie (1992); Krämer, Laura (1992); Grau, Anna-Lena (1993); Krämer, Lena (1995)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 1,57 Hys, Sarah 1991 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,79 Köcher, Petra 1961 -- TB Weiden 04.07.1979

1,60 Gross, Ines 1992 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 15.05.
1,44 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
1,40 Wittmann, Stefanie 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Regensburg 23.07.
1,33 Krämer, Laura 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2010: 5,72 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6,37 Schertel, Birgit 1968 -- TV Vohenstrauß 05.10.1986

5,69 +0,7 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden München 11.06.
5,31 +0,7 Gross, Ines 1992 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 15.05.
5,07 +0,3 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
4,70 -0,4 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
4,40 +0,0 Wittmann, Stefanie 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 11.06.
4,38 -0,4 Stöllinger, Sophia 1993 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 13.05.
4,05 -0,6 Krämer, Laura 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 07.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2010: 10,46 Knorr, Heike 1994 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,91 Gebel, Lena 1989 -- SC Eschenbach 30.06.2007

8,10 +0,8 Stöllinger, Sophia 1993 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2010: 10,15 Becker, Miriam 1991 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 16,06 Völkl, Gabi 1970 -- SC Eschenbach 25.07.1987

9,02 Orlov, Alisa 1993 SV Obertraubling Schwandorf 25.06.
8,42 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Schönwald 03.09.
8,30 Wittmann, Stefanie 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 30.04.
8,26 Boettcher, Caroline 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
6,86 Auchter, Silke 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
6,79 Krämer, Laura 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Schwandorf 25.06.
6,55 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
6,50 Stöllinger, Sophia 1993 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 13.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2010: 28,82 Becker, Miriam 1991 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 42,74 Völkl, Gabi 1970 -- SC Eschenbach 11.07.1987

27,89 Orlov, Alisa 1993 SV Obertraubling Schwandorf 25.06.
22,70 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Schönwald 03.09.
21,98 Boettcher, Caroline 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
21,66 Lipp, Alexandra 1992 DJK SB Regensburg Pocking 10.06.
19,18 Auchter, Silke 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2010: 30,59 Becker, Miriam 1991 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 58,98 Priemer, Manuela 1978 -- TB Jahn Wiesau 19.07.1997

16,68 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Schönwald 03.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2010: 34,43 Becker, Miriam 1991 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 38,63 Augustin, Susanne 1989 -- TV Kötzting 24.04.2005

30,50 Orlov, Alisa 1993 SV Obertraubling Schwandorf 25.06.
27,50 Wittmann, Stefanie 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 11.06.
23,86 Lipp, Alexandra 1992 DJK SB Regensburg Weiden 26.09.
20,39 Auchter, Silke 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
17,25 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
Bestl. 2010: 2.405 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.022 Schertel, Birgit 1968 -- TV Vohenstrauß 09.08.1986

1.753 Wittmann, Stefanie 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Regensburg 23.07.
19,54(+0,0)-1,40-7,56-29,34(-0,3)
1.673 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
19,51(+0,0)-1,44-6,55-30,20(-0,3)
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2010: 3.884 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4.890 Widder, Katrin 1981 -- TV 1861 Amberg 24.06.1999

2.866 Wittmann, Stefanie 1992 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Regensburg 23.07./
19,54(+0,0)-1,40-7,56-29,34(-0,3)/4,36(-0,3)-22,10-2:57,12 24.07.
2.732 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
19,51(+0,0)-1,44-6,55-30,20(-0,3)/4,60(+0,0)-17,25-2:59,81 24.07.

Weibliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 12,16 Weiß, Laura 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 12,16 Weiß, Laura 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting 10.07.2010

12,28 +0,0 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Forst 20.08.
12,60 +0,5 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Amberg 10.07.
12,62 +0,5 Krampert, Luka 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
13,41 +0,1 Dürr, Maximiliane 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 15.05.
13,51 +1,8 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
13,69 -0,5 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
13,72 +0,0 Düssil, Verena 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 07.05.
13,72 +0,5 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
13,90 +0,0 Beutel, Nina 1995 ASV Cham Eschenbach 11.06.
14,04 +0,6 Gangl, Julia 1995 ASV Cham Schwandorf 25.06.

14,05 +0,0 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 23.07.
14,08 +0,0 Schißlbauer, Ulrike 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Eschenbach 11.06.
14,09 +1,0 Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 22.07.
14,09 +0,0 Knorr, Heike 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 23.07.
14,10 -0,2 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.06.
14,24 +0,6 Wuersching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
14,32 +0,5 Krämer, Lena 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Schwandorf 25.06.
14,40 +0,0 Bleistein, Julia 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
14,43 -0,8 Reichenauer, Kathleen 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 27.06.
14,55 -2,6 Ernstberger, Isabella 1994 TUS Mitterteich Eschenbach 07.05.

14,99 +0,8 Ruß, Kristina 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Schwandorf 25.06.
15,05 +1,8 Ketterl, Jenny 1995 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 22.07.
15,22 +0,2 Schmalzl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
15,24 -0,1 Neumeier, Sandra 1994 DJK SB Regensburg Pocking 10.06.
15,29 +0,0 Sommer, Jasmin 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
15,38 +0,0 Reiter, Chiara 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
15,46 +1,2 Lindner, Franziska 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 14.05.
15,63 -0,5 Scherer, Sophia 1995 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 23.07.
15,88 -0,3 Wittmann, Claudia 1994 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 13.05.
16,19 +1,2 Neumeier, Marie 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.

16,22 +1,8 Neft, Lena 1995 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 22.07.
16,53 +0,2 Mark, Melanie 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
16,81 -0,5 Kohl, Antonia 1996 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 13.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 24,38 Eich, Katharina 1993 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 24,38 Eich, Katharina 1993 -- DJK Weiden 11.07.2010

25,08 +0,0 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Passau 17.07.
26,12 +0,0 Krampert, Luka 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Passau 17.07.
26,78 +0,6 Herbst, Magdalena 1996 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 25.06.
27,16 +0,0 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
27,18 +0,0 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 02.06.
28,36 +0,1 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
28,65 +0,6 Düssil, Verena 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Schwandorf 25.06.
28,91 -2,0 Knorr, Heike 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 21.05.
28,92 +0,6 Fechter, Elisabeth 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
29,02 +0,6 Haberland, Marlies 1996 DJK Ensdorf Schwandorf 25.06.

29,10 +0,0 Pechtl, Miriam 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 02.06.
30,10 +0,0 Klein, Isabella 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schwandorf 02.06.
30,69 +0,6 Frühauf, Verena 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
30,80 -0,4 Krämer, Lena 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 07.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 59,37 Wagner, Leonie 1994 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 55,18 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 19.07.2008

58,49 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 25.06.
59,74 Barth, Martina 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 21.05.
60,50 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 07.05.
63,21 Schißlbauer, Ulrike 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Eschenbach 11.06.
64,94 Danhauser, Nadine 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 10.07.
68,69 Wuersching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 2:17,38 Barth, Martina 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:06,95 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 05.07.2008

2:11,49 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 08.07.
2:16,53 Barth, Martina 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Jena 05.08.
2:21,99 Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 08.07.
2:24,85 Danhauser, Nadine 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Passau 16.07.
2:26,37 Baumann, Katharina 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 08.07.
2:34,31 Schißlbauer, Ulrike 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 08.07.
2:35,45 Pechtl, Miriam 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 08.07.
2:38,44 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
2:48,98 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 24.07.
2:49,67 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.

2:51,26 Wuersching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
2:52,90 Lindner, Franziska 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 24.07.
2:57,25 Knorr, Heike 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 24.07.
2:59,10 Krämer, Lena 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Regensburg 24.07.
3:02,21 Scherer, Sophia 1995 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 24.07.
3:07,93 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 4:43,42 Fischer, Lena 1995 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 4:27,13 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 25.07.2004

4:36,05 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Schweinfurt 18.06.
4:59,70 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Passau 17.07.
5:00,65 Schmid, Theresa 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Passau 17.07.
5:10,80 Baumann, Katharina 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 04.06.
5:11,20 Lang, Sabrina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
5:13,06 Feriancova, Katarina 1997 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 15.05.
5:19,78 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 11.06.
5:30,73 Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 14.05.
5:45,37 Klein, Isabella 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
6:29,27 Hackenspiel, Lena 1995 ASV Cham Regensburg 14.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 10:40,90 Blößl, Christina 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 9:38,92 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 01.10.2004

10:37,82 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 21.05.
10:42,59 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 08.07.
11:10,70 Schmid, Theresa 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Straubing 25.05.
11:13,05 Lang, Sabrina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
11:14,96 Barth, Martina 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 16.04.
11:16,14 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 08.07.
12:42,4 Klein, Isabella 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg Straubing 25.05.
12:45,31 Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 16.04.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 24:32,2 Klein, Isabella 1994 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 16:46,73 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 20.05.2004

19:45,4 Schmid, Theresa 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 04.05.
22:06,1 Klein, Isabella 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 04.05.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2010: 0:00:00 Barth, Martina 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 37:54 Waeber, Beate 1967 -- SWC Regensburg 21.10.1984

43:50 Schmid, Theresa 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 22.10.
100 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2010: 13,74 Weiß, Laura 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 13,74 Weiß, Laura 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting 11.07.2010

13,91 +0,0 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Forst 20.08.
15,82 +0,2 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 23.07.
16,22 +1,2 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 14.05.
16,36 +0,2 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
16,99 +1,2 Pechtl, Miriam 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 14.05.
17,47 +0,2 Knorr, Heike 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 23.07.
18,53 +0,1 Lindner, Franziska 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 23.07.
18,64 +0,9 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
18,96 +0,1 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
20,23 +0,9 Nirschl, Maximiliane 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.

20,61 +0,1 Wuersching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
20,71 +0,1 Krämer, Lena 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Regensburg 23.07.
21,36 +0,2 Scherer, Sophia 1995 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 23.07.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Oberpfalzrekord: 61,30 Nagel, Sylvia 1963 -- TV Vohenstrauß 27.07.1980

69,17 Pechtl, Miriam 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Germering 28.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2010: 49,62 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 49,62 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 31.07.2010

49,77 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 14.05.
Weiß, Magdalena (1994); Barth, Martina (1994); Fischer, Lena (1995); Weiß, Laura (1994)
52,90 SG Siemens Amberg Passau 16.07.
Dürr, Maximiliane (1995); Danhauser, Nadine (1994); Lehner, Lisa (1996); Schißlbauer, Ulrike (1994)
57,41 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.05.
Bleistein, Julia (1994); Burger, Pia (1997); Ruß, Kristina (1994); Sommer, Jasmin (1994)
59,27 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 13.05.
Krämer, Lena (1995); Wittmann, Claudia (1994); Mark, Melanie (1995); Kohl, Antonia (1996)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2010: 9:48,28 TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:46,84 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 10.07.2004

7:05,36 TV Bad Kötzting I Landshut 07.05.
Plötz, Elisabeth (1996); Barth, Martina (1994); Fischer, Lena (1995)
7:36,99 SG Siemens Amberg Landshut 07.05.
Danhauser, Nadine (1994); Neiswirth, Julia (1996); Schißlbauer, Ulrike (1994)
7:39,38 TV Bad Kötzting II Landshut 07.05.
Pechtl, Miriam (1994); Pechtl, Veronika (1996); Hofmaier, Mirjam (1995)
9:24,72 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 30.04.
Bleistein, Julia (1994); Reiter, Chiara (1994); Ruß, Kristina (1994)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 1,59 Gutzelnig, Andrea 1994 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,78 Köcher, Petra 1961 -- TB Weiden 10.06.1978

1,60 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
1,54 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Vaterstetten 27.08.
1,52 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 23.07.
1,42 Hackenspiel, Lena 1995 ASV Cham Regensburg 14.05.
1,40 Knorr, Heike 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 23.07.
1,36 Gangl, Julia 1995 ASV Cham Regensburg 14.05.
1,36 Krämer, Lena 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
1,35 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
1,33 Nirschl, Maximiliane 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
1,32 Wuersching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.

1,32 Mokroß, Dorle 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
1,28 Lindner, Franziska 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 23.07.
1,24 Scherer, Sophia 1995 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 23.07.
1,24 Bleistein, Julia 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
1,24 Ruß, Kristina 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 24.09.
1,21 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.06.
1,05 Mark, Melanie 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 24.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 1,81 Hartner, Elena 1994 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,10 Garatva, Amelie 1991 -- SWC Regensburg 18.07.2008

1,92 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2010: 5,82 Eich, Katharina 1993 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 6,21 Brammerloo, Carmelita 1967 -- LG Regensburg 18.08.1984