Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Oberpfalzbestenliste 2012 Stand: 10.12.2012

Männer
Frauen
Männliche Jugend U20
Männliche Jugend U18
Weibliche Jugend U20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Männliche Jugend: MJ U16 M15 M14 MJ U14 M13 M12 MK U12 M11 M10 MK U10 M09 M08
Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12 WK U12 W11 W10 WK U10 W09 W08

Männer
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 11,12 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,62 Prokop, Clemens 1957 -- LG Regensburg 15.07.1978

11,01 -0,2 Nigg, Johannes 1992 TV Vohenstrauß Ingolstadt 22.06.
11,20 +0,2 Graf, Johannes 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
11,20 +0,3 Schwemmer, Markus 1987 DJK Weiden Erding 07.07.
11,25 +0,0 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ulm 24.05.
11,34 +0,8 Fischer, Michael 1987 TV Burglengenfeld München 25.07.
11,47 -0,2 Haller, Peter 1985 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
11,55 +0,2 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
11,57 +1,7 Martinitz, Armin 1986 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 02.06.
11,60 +0,8 Pretzl, Florian 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Dachau 15.08.
11,64 +1,6 Moebius, Michael 1980 LAG Schwandorf Röthenbach 08.09.

11,65 +1,5 Wehr, Christian 1990 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 07.07.
11,68 +0,0 Saur, Mario 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 25.07.
11,87 -0,2 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
12,00 +1,4 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
12,02 -0,2 Gutzelnig, Christian 1992 SV Obertraubling Schwandorf 24.06.
12,07 +1,4 Brantl, Johannes 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
12,11 +0,9 Hautmann, Matthias 1979 DJK SB Regensburg Pocking 25.05.
12,17 +0,1 Kühl, Konstantin 1987 LG Passau Pocking 13.06.
12,25 +0,0 Fuchs, Patrick 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
12,28 -1,3 Breu, Anton 1990 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.

12,39 +0,0 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
12,56 +1,5 Leikam, Christoph 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 07.07.
12,72 +0,9 Schöberl, Robert 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bogen 23.06.
12,75 +1,4 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
13,21 +0,1 Klissenbauer, Simon 1989 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Pocking 13.06.
13,31 +0,0 Eckl, Wolfgang 1960 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
13,31 +0,3 Lutter, Klaus 1956 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 22.07.
13,48 +0,1 Liebl, Christian 1986 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Pocking 13.06.
13,65 +0,6 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Zittau 16.08.
13,68 +0,2 Liebl, Andreas 1965 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Pocking 13.06.

13,77 +0,0 Zellner, Michael 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
13,81 +1,3 Netzel, Rudolf 1940 SV Detag Weiden Zittau 17.08.
14,56 +0,0 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
14,78 -0,6 Regler, Peter 1952 SV Detag Weiden Aichach 16.09.
14,93 +1,3 Schmid, Dr. Karl 1938 SV Detag Weiden Zittau 17.08.
15,70 -0,2 Zink, Thomas 1949 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.05.
17,29 +0,0 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
18,70 +0,4 Dyka, Hans 1930 SWC Regensburg Wien/AUT 04.08.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 22,45 Graf, Johannes 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 21,33 Schmalzl, Willi 1960 -- LG Regensburg 11.05.1985

22,01 +1,5 Nigg, Johannes 1992 TV Vohenstrauß Regensburg 02.06.
22,76 -0,6 Schwemmer, Markus 1987 DJK Weiden Erding 08.07.
22,85 -1,9 Saur, Mario 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 30.06.
23,00 +0,0 Haller, Peter 1985 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 22.06.
23,01 +0,0 Fischer, Michael 1987 TV Burglengenfeld München 25.07.
23,29 +1,6 Pretzl, Florian 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Dachau 15.08.
23,32 -0,6 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
23,68 +1,9 Moebius, Michael 1980 LAG Schwandorf Friedberg 22.07.
23,76 -0,6 Wehr, Christian 1990 TV 1861 Amberg Schwandorf 24.06.
24,60 -0,6 Brantl, Johannes 1992 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.

25,12 -0,7 Ripy, Curtis 1966 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
26,24 -1,8 Schöberl, Robert 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bogen 24.06.
26,29 +0,0 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Alzenau 16.09.
26,64 +0,0 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
27,07 +0,0 Lutter, Klaus 1956 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
28,49 +0,0 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
29,08 +0,0 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Aichach 16.09.
29,50 -0,4 Netzel, Rudolf 1940 SV Detag Weiden Zittau 23.08.
30,49 +0,0 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
31,18 +0,0 Schmidt, Christoph-Josef 1952 SWC Regensburg Aichach 16.09.

32,68 +1,6 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
40,98 +0,0 Dyka, Hans 1930 SWC Regensburg Wien/AUT 04.08.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 49,55 Graf, Johannes 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 46,69 Schmalzl, Willi 1960 -- LG Regensburg 03.06.1984

48,91 Saur, Mario 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 05.08.
49,48 Graf, Johannes 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 26.05.
49,88 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 04.08.
50,57 Haller, Peter 1985 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 07.07.
50,66 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 07.07.
50,86 Zweck, Jonas 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
52,82 Palme, David 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.05.
53,20 Ripy, Curtis 1966 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 26.05.
53,87 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
54,87 Fuchs, Patrick 1992 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.

55,52 Schöberl, Robert 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
56,34 Kerner, Thomas 1990 TV Burglengenfeld München 12.05.
56,36 Brantl, Johannes 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
57,75 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Zittau 01.08.
58,96 Wulff, Jens 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Eschenbach 26.05.
60,00 Weißmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Bogen 24.06.
61,18 Scheuerer, Ralf 1964 SWC Regensburg Bogen 24.06.
62,50 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
64,08 Wedekind, Daniel 1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bogen 24.06.
67,79 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.

68,23 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
74,08 Eckl, Wolfgang 1960 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
74,60 Zellner, Michael 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 1:48,18 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:46,24 Stewart, Jason 1981 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 25.08.2004

1:48,61 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
1:51,01 Zundler, Sebastian 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 07.07.
1:52,29 Zweck, Jonas 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 22.06.
1:53,08 Somssich, Erik 1985 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 29.06.
1:53,38 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
1:54,70 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 22.06.
1:58,74 Völkl, Korbinian 1991 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 03.08.
2:05,73 Stachewski, Simon 1992 DJK Weiden Amberg 07.07.
2:09,22 Brettner, Sebastian 1989 TV Burglengenfeld München 12.05.
2:09,28 Wulff, Jens 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.

2:14,12 Schöberl, Robert 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
2:16,96 Kling, Christian 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bogen 23.06.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 2:34,14 Schaible, Jonathan 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:20,13 Stewart, Jason 1981 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 16.05.2004

2:32,73 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dillingen 22.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 3:41,42 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:34,56 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 02.09.2012

3:34,56 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 02.09.
3:43,37 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
3:45,67 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wattenscheid 16.06.
3:49,03 Somssich, Erik 1985 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
3:49,66 Zweck, Jonas 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
3:53,06 Zundler, Sebastian 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.05.
3:53,13 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
4:02,91 Völkl, Korbinian 1991 DJK Weiden Erding 08.07.
4:09,51 Fischer, Georg 1989 DJK Weiden Ingolstadt 22.06.
4:10,22 Schmidt, Andreas 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 22.06.

4:16,32 Thoma, Maximilian 1989 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 19.05.
4:17,39 Kerner, Thomas 1990 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 02.06.
4:26,46 Wulff, Jens 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
4:26,96 Kozlowski, Peter 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bogen 24.06.
4:42,98 Stich, Walter 1961 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bogen 24.06.
4:42,98 Kling, Christian 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bogen 24.06.
4:46,64 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 05.08.
4:52,71 Fuchs, Patrick 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
4:58,79 Merkl, Hans 1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bogen 24.06.
5:04,54 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 22.07.

5:08,38 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
5:09,35 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
5:14,20 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Bogen 24.06.
5:27,36 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
6:31,55 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Aichach 16.09.
6:46,74 Lutter, Klaus 1956 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
6:52,65 Schmidt, Christoph-Josef 1952 SWC Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
7:14,31 Zellner, Michael 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
7:21,47 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 8:08,88 Flügel, Julian 1986 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7:55,99 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 04.07.2010

7:58,25 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dublin/IRL 25.07.
8:14,28 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
8:20,81 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pliezhausen 06.05.
8:46,88 Zundler, Sebastian 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Lichtenfels 28.04.
9:20,60 Thoma, Maximilian 1989 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
9:29,12 Kozlowski, Peter 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
9:29,18 Wulff, Jens 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 16.05.
9:34,28 Poxleitner, Thomas 1991 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 03.08.
10:07,64 Kling, Christian 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Karlsfeld 04.07.
11:10,06 Habermeier, Peter 1967 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 14:02,85 Flügel, Julian 1986 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 13:31,24 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 26.05.2012

13:31,24 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oordegem/BEL 26.05.
14:15,95 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 23.05.
14:17,76 Flügel, Julian 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
14:31,99 Somssich, Erik 1985 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 23.05.
15:55,44 Thoma, Maximilian 1989 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
15:57,44 Zimmermann, Patrick 1984 Skivereinigung Amberg Regensburg 22.04.
16:25,24 Kozlowski, Peter 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bogen 23.06.
16:36,04 Hierl, Carl 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bogen 23.06.
16:39,14 Wulff, Jens 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
16:44,90 Kerner, Thomas 1990 TV Burglengenfeld München 12.05.

16:45,67 Poxleitner, Thomas 1991 DJK Weiden Regensburg 02.06.
18:35,92 Rosenthal, Jürgen 1985 Skivereinigung Amberg Regensburg 22.04.
19:03,00 Groth, Helge 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bogen 23.06.
23:44,21 Lipp, Peter 1955 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 29:36,37 Flügel, Julian 1986 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 28:44,78 Ertl, Thomas 1968 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 20.08.2009

28:45,76 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Marburg 05.05.
29:55,44 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Uster/CH 22.06.
32:11,4 Preißl, Ralf 1976 LLC Marathon Regensburg Straubing 07.09.
32:41,73 Somssich, Erik 1985 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.03.
33:32,58 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.03.
34:47,27 Hierl, Carl 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Karlsfeld 20.07.
34:51,8 Wulff, Jens 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Straubing 07.09.
34:58,25 Kerner, Thomas 1990 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 17.03.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2011: 29:41 Flügel, Julian 1986 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 29:32 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 16.09.2012

29:32 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Nagold 16.09.
30:03 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Nagold 16.09.
31:27 Pyka, Dennis 1972 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Mettenheim 17.06.
31:43 Zweck, Jonas 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dresden 21.10.
31:49 Preißl, Ralf 1976 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mettenheim 17.06.
32:07 Greger, Oliver 1983 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mettenheim 17.06.
32:31 Schönberger, Korbinian 1984 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mettenheim 17.06.
33:20 Lang, Michael 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Freystadt 10.06.
33:41 Benz, Marco 1980 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mettenheim 17.06.
34:10 Thoma, Maximilian 1989 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mettenheim 17.06.

34:17 Hierl, Carl 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mettenheim 17.06.
34:20 Kozlowski, Peter 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Nagold 16.09.
34:37 Stöberl, Jochen 1979 TSV Nittenau Bad Füssing 05.02.
34:40 Zimmermann, Patrick 1984 Skivereinigung Amberg Nittenau 14.10.
34:43 Kerner, Thomas 1990 TV Burglengenfeld Nittenau 14.10.
34:48 Simon, Peter 1981 Tölpel-Sport-Team Ammerthal Freystadt 10.06.
35:19 Shrinivas, Vinodkumar 1983 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mettenheim 17.06.
35:20 Haas, Siegfried 1956 RSC Neukirchen Nagold 16.09.
35:35 Plößl, Tobias 1975 Skivereinigung Amberg Neuhaus/Aisch 10.03.
35:41 Pietsch, Christian 1967 DJK Beucherling Nittenau 14.10.

35:49 Federsel, Thomas 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mettenheim 17.06.
35:60 Rubenbauer, Manfred 1964 RSC Neukirchen Amberg 26.05.
36:04 Hauptmann, Stefan 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mettenheim 17.06.
36:09 Graml, Anton 1960 Skivereinigung Amberg Neuhaus/Aisch 10.03.
37:09 Klimenta, Harald 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Kallmünz 21.04.
37:14 Lautenschlager, Anton 1970 DJK Beucherling Nittenau 14.10.
37:33 Richthammer, Josef 1957 SV Freudenberg Mettenheim 17.06.
37:50 Koller, Georg 1962 TB Weiden Amberg 22.04.
37:54 Noell, Thomas 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Nagold 16.09.
37:59 Kling, Christian 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Freystadt 10.06.

37:59 Brem, Rudi 1966 TSV Nittenau Nittenau 14.10.
38:11 Pirker, Stefan 1982 TSV Detag Wernberg Amberg 22.04.
38:17 Groth, Helge 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mettenheim 17.06.
38:18 Zweck, Jakob 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dresden 21.10.
38:38 Hiltl, Lorenz 1960 LLC Marathon Regensburg Kallmünz 22.04.
38:50 Meier, Alois 1958 SV Freudenberg Neuhaus/Aisch 10.03.
38:51 Merkl, Hans 1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg Nittenau 14.10.
38:57 Kranl, Gernot 1967 RSC Neukirchen Amberg 22.04.
39:04 Söllner, Jürgen 1962 ATSV Kallmünz Nittenau 14.10.
39:23 Stich, Walter 1961 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mettenheim 17.06.

39:23 Duschinger, Manfred 1982 TSV Nittenau Nittenau 14.10.
39:44 Habermeier, Peter 1967 LAG Schwandorf Nittenau 14.10.
40:00 Baumer, Manfred 1961 ASV Schwend Amberg 22.04.
40:00 Schuderer, Georg 1957 LLC Marathon Regensburg Nittenau 14.10.
40:08 Schober, Eduard 1955 DJK Weiden Amberg 22.04.
40:16 Schwarzfischer, Michael 1961 DJK Beucherling Nittenau 14.10.
40:25 Bräu, Markus 1985 DJK Beucherling Nittenau 14.10.
40:31 Höcherl, Siegmund 1950 DJK Beucherling Nittenau 14.10.
41:36 Demuth, Harald 1950 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mettenheim 17.06.
41:58 Katzlinger, Stefan 1980 TV Burglengenfeld Nittenau 14.10.

42:26 Fischer, Karl 1955 Tölpel-Sport-Team Ammerthal Nittenau 14.10.
43:30 Haimerl, Klaus 1955 DJK Beucherling Nittenau 14.10.
43:45 Kraus, Albert 1951 SV Pfatter Straubing 15.08.
44:41 Memmel, Jörg 1965 DJK Beucherling Nittenau 14.10.
45:14 Eckelt, Helmut 1961 SV Freudenberg Amberg 22.04.
45:40 Hofmockel, Horst 1959 LLC Marathon Regensburg Nittenau 14.10.
45:50 Feldmeier, Karl 1947 LLC Marathon Regensburg Nittenau 14.10.
46:17 Gunsenheimer, Wolfgang 1968 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Nittenau 14.10.
47:46 Obermeier, Rudolf 1958 LLC Marathon Regensburg Nittenau 14.10.
48:29 Schuster, Dieter 1944 DJK Weiden Nittenau 14.10.

49:54 Kunisch, Manfred 1959 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Nittenau 14.10.
49:55 Götz, Franz 1942 LLC Marathon Regensburg Nittenau 14.10.
50:17 Reinwald, Paul 1944 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Nittenau 14.10.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2011: 1:33:05 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:30:49 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 16.09.2012

1:30:49 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I Nagold 16.09.
Pflieger, Philipp (1987) - 29:32; Reinwand, Sebastian (1987) - 30:03; Koller, Jonas (1993) - 31:14
1:36:27 LLC Marathon Regensburg I Mettenheim 17.06.
Preißl, Ralf (1976) - 31:49; Greger, Oliver (1983) - 32:07; Schönberger, Korbinian (1984) - 32:31
1:42:08 LLC Marathon Regensburg II Mettenheim 17.06.
Benz, Marco (1980) - 33:41; Thoma, Maximilian (1989) - 34:10; Hierl, Carl (1965) - 34:17
1:45:39 LLC Marathon Regensburg III Mettenheim 17.06.
Kozlowski, Peter (1965) - 34:31; Shrinivas, Vinodkumar (1983) - 35:19; Federsel, Thomas (1963) - 35:49
1:53:11 DJK Beucherling I Nittenau 14.10.
Pietsch, Christian (1967) - 35:41; Lautenschlager, Anton (1970) - 37:14; Schwarzfischer, Michael (1961) - 40:16
1:53:44 LLC Marathon Regensburg IV Mettenheim 17.06.
Hauptmann, Stefan (1968) - 36:04; Groth, Helge (1963) - 38:17; Stich, Walter (1961) - 39:23
1:55:30 TV Burglengenfeld Nittenau 14.10.
Kerner, Thomas (1990) - 34:43; Schaller, Michael (1996) - 38:49; Katzlinger, Stefan (1980) - 41:58
1:56:15 LLC Marathon Regensburg V Nittenau 14.10.
Schackmann, Thomas (1993) - 37:24; Merkl, Hans (1962) - 38:51; Schuderer, Georg (1957) - 40:00
2:04:26 DJK Beucherling II Nittenau 14.10.
Bräu, Markus (1985) - 40:25; Höcherl, Siegmund (1950) - 40:31; Haimerl, Klaus (1955) - 43:30
2:19:16 LLC Marathon Regensburg VI Nittenau 14.10.
Hofmockel, Horst (1959) - 45:40; Feldmeier, Karl (1947) - 45:50; Obermeier, Rudolf (1958) - 47:46

2:26:28 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg II Nittenau 14.10.
Gunsenheimer, Wolfgang (1968) - 46:17; Kunisch, Manfred (1959) - 49:54; Reinwald, Paul (1944) - 50:17
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2011: 1:06:46 Pyka, Dennis 1972 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:05:10 Hopfner, Johann 1957 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 31.03.1996

1:06:18 Pyka, Dennis 1972 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Venlo/NL 25.03.
1:09:17 Sturm, Marco 1977 LLC Marathon Regensburg Augsburg 25.03.
1:09:38 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwabach 07.10.
1:10:41 Preißl, Ralf 1976 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:11:38 Greger, Oliver 1983 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Füssing 05.02.
1:12:39 Lang, Michael 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 22.04.
1:13:12 Benz, Marco 1980 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:15:16 Kozlowski, Peter 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:16:35 Diermeier, Martin 1971 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:16:44 Hierl, Carl 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 23.09.

1:16:54 Huber, Winfried 1960 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:17:28 Lang, Michael 1970 DJK Weiden Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:17:41 Federsel, Thomas 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Griesheim 15.04.
1:17:43 Brandl, Tobias 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 26.08.
1:18:14 Schild, Christian 1970 LLC Marathon Regensburg Griesheim 15.04.
1:19:01 Hauptmann, Stefan 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 22.04.
1:20:35 Pfitzner, Lars 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Griesheim 15.04.
1:21:16 Beha, Dr. Daniel 1965 CIS Amberg Amberg 22.04.
1:21:18 Rahm, Alfred 1976 RSC Neukirchen Amberg 22.04.
1:21:24 Wankerl, Thomas 1965 DJK Beucherling Amberg 22.04.

1:21:25 Pietsch, Christian 1967 DJK Beucherling Bad Abbach 06.05.
1:21:40 Schröpf, Jürgen 1972 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 22.04.
1:21:41 Bauer, Dieter 1957 DJK Weiden Amberg 22.04.
1:22:07 Haas, Siegfried 1956 RSC Neukirchen Griesheim 15.04.
1:22:45 Noell, Thomas 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:22:48 Hiltl, Lorenz 1960 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:22:54 Kling, Christian 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Griesheim 15.04.
1:23:08 Daubenmerkl, Elmar 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Kallmünz 21.04.
1:23:10 Steiner, Jürgen 1962 DJK Weiden Scheßlitz 09.04.
1:23:22 Seidl, Tobias 1980 TSV Nittenau Geiselhöring 23.09.

1:23:25 Schenk, Rudolf 1958 DJK Weiden Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:23:29 Merkl, Hans 1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:23:55 Söllner, Jürgen 1962 ATSV Kallmünz Amberg 22.04.
1:24:50 Schleicher, Wolfgang 1966 TSV Detag Wernberg Amberg 22.04.
1:24:56 Zink, Thomas 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 22.04.
1:24:58 Hofmann, Dr. Martin 1959 DJK Weiden Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:25:03 Shrinivas, Vinodkumar 1983 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 26.08.
1:25:35 Schöberl, Robert 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:25:38 Groth, Helge 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:25:47 Krös, Roland 1970 TSV Detag Wernberg Amberg 22.04.

1:26:06 Koller, Josef 1968 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 22.04.
1:26:16 Becker, Martin 1962 Tölpel-Sport-Team Ammerthal Amberg 22.04.
1:27:28 Beil, Matthias 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:28:17 Mark, Josef 1973 RSV Concordia Windischeschenb. Amberg 22.04.
1:28:18 Schuderer, Georg 1957 LLC Marathon Regensburg Kallmünz 21.04.
1:28:30 Demuth, Harald 1950 LLC Marathon Regensburg Stegaurach 14.04.
1:28:56 Schwarzfischer, Michael 1961 DJK Beucherling Dingolfing 15.09.
1:29:43 Deml, Rupert 1958 SpVgg Hainsacker Bad Füssing 05.02.
1:29:47 Höcherl, Siegmund 1950 DJK Beucherling Amberg 22.04.
1:30:46 Vollrath, Holger 1968 TSV Detag Wernberg Amberg 22.04.

1:32:21 Herold, Martin 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 22.04.
1:32:42 Pfeiffer, Dr. Rolf 1958 CIS Amberg Amberg 22.04.
1:32:56 Rabenstein, Jonas 1992 RSC Neukirchen Amberg 22.04.
1:33:42 Lang, Horst 1959 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Füssing 05.02.
1:33:55 Piendl, Peter 1960 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 22.04.
1:33:56 Haimerl, Klaus 1955 DJK Beucherling Amberg 22.04.
1:34:05 Hack, Richard 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 22.04.
1:34:27 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Kallmünz 21.04.
1:34:42 Träger, Thomas 1964 TB Weiden Amberg 22.04.
1:37:15 Simon, Peter 1981 Tölpel-Sport-Team Ammerthal Amberg 22.04.

1:38:23 Kretschmer, Roland 1944 CIS Amberg Bad Füssing 05.02.
1:41:02 Berchtold, Andreas 1967 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 22.04.
1:41:39 Wild, Wolfgang 1969 DJK Weiden Amberg 22.04.
1:43:25 Rauscher, Hubert 1942 TV Bad Kötzting Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:45:59 Meier, Klaus 1960 TB Weiden Amberg 22.04.
1:46:29 Schön, Albert 1947 ATSV Kallmünz Amberg 22.04.
1:48:09 Hegerl, Max 1952 SpVgg Hainsacker Kallmünz 21.04.
1:48:44 Richthammer, Josef 1957 SV Freudenberg Amberg 22.04.
1:50:32 Wagner, Rudolf 1953 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 22.04.
1:53:03 Kredel, Jochen 1938 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 23.09.

1:53:09 Schuster, Dieter 1944 DJK Weiden Scheßlitz 09.04.
1:55:54 Bücken, Dr. Franz-Josef 1941 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bayreuth 13.05.
2:06:07 Hohenleutner, Franz 1945 LLC Marathon Regensburg Altötting 02.09.
2:19:54 Schönharting, Dr. Günther 1942 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Abbach 06.05.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2011: 3:43:22 LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:23:51 LG Regensburg 31.03.1996

3:39:09 LLC Marathon Regensburg I Geiselhöring 23.09.
Preißl, Ralf (1976) - 1:10:41; Benz, Marco (1980) - 1:13:12; Kozlowski, Peter (1965) - 1:15:16
3:50:13 LLC Marathon Regensburg III Geiselhöring 23.09.
Diermeier, Martin (1971) - 1:16:35; Hierl, Carl (1965) - 1:16:44; Huber, Winfried (1960) - 1:16:54
4:01:43 LLC Marathon Regensburg II Griesheim 15.04.
Schild, Christian (1970) - 1:18:14; Pfitzner, Lars (1968) - 1:20:35; Kling, Christian (1968) - 1:22:54
4:02:34 DJK Weiden I Geiselhöring 23.09.
Lang, Michael (1970) - 1:17:28; Bauer, Dieter (1957) - 1:21:41; Schenk, Rudolf (1958) - 1:23:25
4:05:27 LLC Marathon Regensburg IV Geiselhöring 23.09.
Federsel, Thomas (1963) - 1:19:54; Noell, Thomas (1965) - 1:22:45; Hiltl, Lorenz (1960) - 1:22:48
4:14:42 LLC Marathon Regensburg V Geiselhöring 23.09.
Merkl, Hans (1962) - 1:23:29; Schöberl, Robert (1974) - 1:25:35; Groth, Helge (1963) - 1:25:38
4:31:15 LLC Marathon Regensburg VI Amberg 22.04.
Zinkl, Thomas (1968) - 1:24:57; Herold, Martin (1973) - 1:32:22; Piendl, Peter (1960) - 1:33:56
Marathon
Bestl. 2011: 2:22:28 Pyka, Dennis 1972 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:15:20 Hopfner, Johann 1957 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 14.04.1996

2:23:28 Pyka, Dennis 1972 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 14.10.
2:41:35 Huber, Winfried 1960 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 14.10.
2:44:17 Diermeier, Martin 1971 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 14.10.
2:44:52 Brandl, Tobias 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 14.10.
2:45:05 Federsel, Thomas 1963 LLC Marathon Regensburg Würzburg 20.05.
2:47:09 Hauptmann, Stefan 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Zittau 25.09.
2:48:13 Kozlowski, Peter 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 14.10.
2:49:57 Haas, Siegfried 1956 RSC Neukirchen München 14.10.
2:51:07 Steiner, Jürgen 1962 DJK Weiden Bad Füssing 05.02.
2:53:03 Greger, Oliver 1983 LLC Marathon Regensburg Würzburg 20.05.

2:56:03 Koller, Georg 1962 TB Weiden Hamburg 29.04.
3:01:15 Kling, Christian 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 14.10.
3:04:33 Richthammer, Josef 1957 SV Freudenberg Würzburg 20.05.
3:08:35 Schenk, Rudolf 1958 DJK Weiden Berlin 30.09.
3:41:21 Platzek, Wolfgang 1956 SpVgg Hainsacker Ramsthal 31.03.
4:02:54 Böhm, Hermann 1950 TB Weiden Bad Füssing 05.02.
4:10:00 Reinwald, Paul 1944 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Würzburg 20.05.
4:58:59 Hohenleutner, Franz 1945 LLC Marathon Regensburg Berlin 30.09.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2011: 8:13:38 LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7:17:37 LLC Marathon Regensburg 29.09.1996

8:10:44 LLC Marathon Regensburg I München 14.10.
Huber, Winfried (1960) - 2:41:35; Diermeier, Martin (1971) - 2:44:17; Brandl, Tobias (1964) - 2:44:52
8:26:03 LLC Marathon Regensburg II München 14.10.
Hauptmann, Stefan (1968) - 2:47:25; Kozlowski, Peter (1965) - 2:48:13; Federsel, Thomas (1963) - 2:50:25
100 km
Oberpfalzrekord: 7:20:41 Reiße, Peter 1942 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 14.04.1984

8:09:30 Shrinivas, Vinodkumar 1983 LLC Marathon Regensburg Leipzig 18.08.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
Bestl. 2011: 14,73 Bechert, Tom 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 14,06 Hargasser, Peter 1978 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 28.06.2002

14,84 -0,1 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 05.08.
16,01 +1,0 Martinitz, Armin 1986 TV Bad Kötzting Erding 08.07.
16,51 +1,5 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld München 12.05.
17,80 -1,1 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Zittau 17.08.
20,73 -1,2 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Zittau 17.08.
23,95 +1,3 Fuchs, Patrick 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Oberpfalzrekord: 52,38 Saur, Mario 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 18.08.2012

52,38 Saur, Mario 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wetzlar 18.08.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2011: 8:49,59 Hentschel, Felix 1988 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:37,67 Spiegelsberger, Thomas 1963 -- DJK Weiden 06.08.1986

9:30,04 Kellner, Lukas 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 44,93 TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 41,75 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 25.05.2002

45,25 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
Fischer, Michael (1987); Leikam, Christoph (1989); Pretzl, Florian (1988); Paper, Michael (1992)
46,07 StG DJK Oberpfalz Regensburg 12.05.
Balke, Christian (1982); Buegger, Urs (1991); Schwemmer, Markus (1987); Hautmann, Dr. Matthias (1979)
46,55 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
Mokross, Andreas (1990); Mokross, Christian (1994); Fuchs, Patrick (1992); Brantl, Johannes (1992)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:14,0 TB Weiden 06.07.1975

3:21,69 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Fürth 05.05.
Haller, Peter (1985); Saur, Mario (1989); Zundler, Sebastian (1988); Zweck, Lukas (1992)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 7:12,39 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7:05,57 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 22.07.2012

7:05,57 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I Mönchengladbach 22.07.
Plinke, Felix (1989); Pflieger, Philipp (1987); Orth, Florian (1989)
7:15,18 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg II Mönchengladbach 22.07.
Zundler, Sebastian (1988); Somssich, Erik (1985); Zweck, Jonas (1989)
8:13,37 StG DJK Oberpfalz Fürth 05.05.
Stachewski, Simon (1992); Völkl, Korbinian (1991); Poxleitner, Thomas (1991)
10.000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2011: 59:57,61 Berzl, Josef 1952 -- Gehsportverein Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 47:28,8 Seidl, Max 1948 -- ESV 27 Regensburg 18.05.1968

54:42,97 Kaiser, Stefan-Andrei 1981 Gehsportverein Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
57:36,93 Berzl, Josef 1952 Gehsportverein Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
70:27,99 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
78:07,81 Hucke, Reinhard 1934 Gehsportverein Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
10km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2011: 1:10:01 Hucke, Reinhard 1934 -- Gehsportverein Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 50:42 Berzl, Josef 1952 -- SWC 46 Regensburg 05.04.2003

1:09:10 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Redlham/AUT 23.09.
1:15:54 Hucke, Reinhard 1934 Gehsportverein Regensburg Redlham/AUT 23.09.
20km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2011: 1:57:20 Kaiser, Stefan-Andrei 1981 -- Gehsportverein Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:42:25 Seidl, Max 1948 -- ESV 27 Regensburg 23.05.1970

1:53:26 Kaiser, Stefan-Andrei 1981 Gehsportverein Regensburg Redlham/AUT 23.09.
1:54:03 Berzl, Josef 1952 Gehsportverein Regensburg Redlham/AUT 23.09.
2:19:30 Kühnapfel, Ansgar 1964 Gehsportverein Regensburg Redlham/AUT 23.09.
20km Str.Gehen Ma.
Bestl. 2011: 6:18:30 Gehsportverein Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 5:52:06 LLC Marathon Regensburg 15.04.2000

6:06:59 Gehsportverein Regensburg Redlham/AUT 23.09.
Kaiser, Stefan-Andrei (1981) - 1:53:26; Berzl, Josef (1952) - 1:54:03; Kühnapfel, Ansgar (1964) - 2:19:30
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 2,00 Irlbeck, Christopher 1987 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 2,24 Magerl, Hermann 1949 -- LG Regensburg 16.09.1972

2,00 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
1,95 Buegger, Urs 1991 DJK Weiden Dachau 15.08.
1,81 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
1,73 Ziegler, Manfred 1959 TB Weiden Bogen 24.06.
1,72 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld München 12.05.
1,61 Köberlein, Andreas 1962 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bogen 24.06.
1,60 Thurau, Stefan 1965 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
1,60 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
1,60 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,60 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.

1,56 Fuchs, Patrick 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,56 Brantl, Johannes 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,56 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,48 Zellner, Michael 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,43 Lutter, Klaus 1956 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bogen 24.06.
1,36 Eckl, Wolfgang 1960 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,32 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,21 Netzel, Rudolf 1940 SV Detag Weiden Bogen 24.06.
1,20 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,05 Dorn, Rudolf 1938 DJK SB Regensburg Bogen 24.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 4,90 Bechert, Tom 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 5,30 Schönbeck, Florian 1974 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 12.06.1999

5,10 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.05.
4,90 Schwaiblmair, Lucas 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 05.06.
4,40 Küsters, Matthias 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 07.07.
3,54 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
3,15 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
3,01 Wismath, Reinhard 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 04.05.
2,90 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
2,84 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
2,61 Zellner, Michael 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 04.05.
2,60 Koller, Josef 1962 SWC Regensburg Bogen 24.06.

2,60 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 22.07.
2,24 Macht, Tobias 1973 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
2,20 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
2,11 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 04.05.
2,10 Fuchs, Patrick 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
1,71 Schmidt, Christoph-Josef 1952 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 04.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2011: 7,25 Bechert, Tom 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,90 Schicker, Hans 1947 -- LG Stiftland 08.05.1976

7,29 +0,7 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
7,06 -0,1 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 04.08.
6,66 +0,0 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
6,63 +1,8 Buegger, Urs 1991 DJK Weiden Regensburg 19.05.
6,20 +1,0 Brantl, Johannes 1992 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
6,20 +0,0 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
6,19 +0,2 Pretzl, Florian 1988 TV Burglengenfeld München 12.05.
5,71 +0,4 Martinitz, Armin 1986 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
5,65 +2,0 Hautmann, Matthias 1979 DJK SB Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
5,60 +1,6 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Bogen 23.06.

5,56 -0,4 Wehr, Christian 1990 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 07.07.
5,33 +0,1 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
5,32 +0,0 Koenig, Maximilian 1991 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 07.07.
5,30 +0,4 Fuchs, Patrick 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
5,26 -0,4 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
5,20 -0,4 Lutter, Klaus 1956 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erfurt 13.07.
4,95 +0,0 Breu, Anton 1990 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
4,75 -0,6 Köberlein, Andreas 1962 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
4,73 +0,6 Zellner, Michael 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
4,73 +0,4 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Aichach 16.09.

4,67 +0,1 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Zittau 16.08.
4,47 -0,2 Schmidt, Christoph-Josef 1952 SWC Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
4,35 +0,3 Regler, Peter 1952 SV Detag Weiden Aichach 16.09.
4,34 +0,1 Eckl, Wolfgang 1960 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
4,30 -0,5 Höckele, Uwe 1959 SWC Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
3,81 +0,5 Schmid, Dr. Karl 1938 SV Detag Weiden Zittau 19.08.
3,57 -0,8 Blaul, Eckhard 1943 SWC Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
1,93 -0,3 Dyka, Hans 1930 SWC Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2011: 15,66 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 16,26 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 16.06.2012

16,26 +1,2 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wattenscheid 16.06.
14,42 +0,5 Buegger, Urs 1991 DJK Weiden Ebensee/AUT 15.09.
9,14 +0,0 Regler, Peter 1952 SV Detag Weiden Bogen 24.06.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
Bestl. 2011: 13,81 Bechert, Tom 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 15,66 Wagner, Ralf 1972 -- LG Regensburg 29.08.1998

13,51 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Zorneding 28.04.
12,97 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Zorneding 28.04.
12,39 Pretzl, Florian 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
12,38 Balke, Christian 1982 DJK Weiden Ingolstadt 13.10.
12,12 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
11,26 Schallies, Silvio 1973 SWC Regensburg Bogen 23.06.
10,85 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 07.07.
10,67 Martinitz, Armin 1986 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
10,34 Leikam, Christoph 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
10,15 Zellner, Michael 1968 SWC Regensburg Bogen 23.06.

9,47 Christmann, Peter 1968 DJK Ensdorf Wiesau 28.04.
9,28 Hosumbek, Stefan 1964 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
9,27 Fuchs, Michael 1965 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
9,20 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
9,20 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
9,02 Koenig, Maximilian 1991 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 07.07.
8,84 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
8,65 Brantl, Johannes 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
8,38 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Zittau 16.08.
7,99 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Zittau 16.08.

6,92 Breu, Anton 1990 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
6,74 Weißmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
6,73 Fuchs, Patrick 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2011: 44,33 Bechert, Tom 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 55,10 Tschiers, Markus 1972 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regenburg 15.06.2002

43,48 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Zorneding 28.04.
40,84 Balke, Christian 1982 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
40,09 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Zorneding 28.04.
36,16 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
34,67 Schallies, Silvio 1973 SWC Regensburg Bogen 23.06.
33,79 Huber, Werner 1967 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
32,99 Leikam, Christoph 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 07.07.
31,85 Axinger, Stefan 1987 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 07.07.
30,52 Pretzl, Florian 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 22.04.
29,72 Glück, Thomas 1970 TV Schierling Wiesau 28.04.

29,28 Zellner, Michael 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
28,92 Haberkorn, Gerhard 1964 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bogen 23.06.
27,98 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
26,75 Christmann, Peter 1968 DJK Ensdorf Wiesau 28.04.
26,57 Hosumbek, Stefan 1964 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
25,72 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
25,68 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
24,68 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
24,15 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 22.07.
23,70 Hautmann, Matthias 1979 DJK SB Regensburg Pocking 25.07.

23,20 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
22,59 Wismath, Reinhard 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
20,80 Weißmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
18,87 Fick, Wolfgang 1951 DJK SB Regensburg Dachau 15.08.
15,93 Fuchs, Patrick 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Bestl. 2011: 37,93 Malterer, Markus 1972 -- TV Waldmünchen
Oberpfalzrekord: 69,52 Reumann, Steffen 1968 -- TB Jahn Wiesau 21.06.1998

37,37 Balke, Christian 1982 DJK Weiden Garching 03.11.
26,32 Fick, Wolfgang 1951 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2011: 65,18 Stilp, Markus 1986 -- M11Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 69,64 Stilp, Markus 1986 -- SC Eschenbach 04.05.2012

69,64 Stilp, Markus 1986 SC Eschenbach Magdeburg 04.05.
62,73 Balke, Christian 1982 DJK Weiden Ochenbruck 10.06.
55,45 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Zorneding 28.04.
47,93 Pretzl, Florian 1988 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 22.04.
47,63 Axinger, Stefan 1987 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
47,52 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 TB Jahn Wiesau Schwandorf 24.06.
46,23 Hartfiel, Malte 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Zorneding 28.04.
42,03 Huber, Werner 1967 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
41,90 Leikam, Christoph 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 07.07.
41,57 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.

40,49 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 07.07.
37,93 Christmann, Peter 1968 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 26.05.
37,81 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 07.07.
36,19 Fuchs, Michael 1965 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
33,76 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
32,57 Zellner, Michael 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
27,62 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
26,50 Weißmann, Alfons 1963 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
25,36 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 DJK Weiden Dachau 15.08.
18,24 Fuchs, Patrick 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Bestl. 2011: 3.062 Ropohl, Jan 1966 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.890 Heinold, Dieter 1955 -- TB Weiden 10.07.1981

2.802 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
5,26(-0,4)-33,76-26,29(+0,0)-23,20-5:08,38
2.300 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
4,67(-0,2)-27,62-28,49(+0,0)-24,57-5:30,26
2.047 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Aichach 16.09.
5,15(+0,1)-39,71-26,64(+0,0)-23,99-5:35,10
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Bestl. 2011: 8.143 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 10.190 TB Weiden 10.07.1981

7.835 SWC Regensburg I Aichach 16.09.
Eigenstetter, Markus (1964) - 2.802; Schmidt, Christoph-Josef (1952) - 2.711; Höckele, Uwe (1959) - 2.322
6.350 SWC Regensburg II Aichach 16.09.
Eberl, Josef (1964) - 2.300; Siewert, Bernd (1981) - 2.047; Blaul, Eckhard (1943) - 2.003
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2011: 751 Wulff, Jens 1981 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 8.127 Schönbeck, Florian 1974 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 02.09.2000

7.422 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 04.08./
11,53(+0,0)-7,06(-0,1)-13,15-1,90-49,88/14,84(-0,1)-41,46-4,80-49,89-4:46,64 05.08.
5.591 Eigenstetter, Markus 1964 SWC Regensburg Zittau 16.08./
12,44(+3,0)-5,25(+0,1)-7,99-1,54-57,75/17,80(-1,1)-20,60-2,80-33,58-5:14,69 17.08.
5.113 Paper, Michael 1992 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07./
12,00(+1,4)-6,12(+0,3)-8,84-1,72-53,87/16,82(+1,3)-24,15-2,60-39,61-5:04,54 22.07.
4.619 Eberl, Josef 1964 SWC Regensburg Zittau 16.08./
13,65-4,67(+0,1)-8,38-1,54-62,56/20,73(-1,2)-24,25-2,70-26,12-5:39,00 17.08.
3.555 Fuchs, Patrick 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
12,25-5,30(+0,4)-6,73-1,56-55,34/23,95(+1,3)-15,93-2,10-18,24-4:52,71 22.07.
3.484 Zellner, Michael 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
13,77(+0,9)-4,73(+0,6)-9,53-1,48-74,60-21,80(+1,3)-29,28-2,50-32,57-7:14,31
2.701 Siewert, Bernd 1981 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
aufg.-5,33(+0,1)-9,20-1,60-aufg./aufg.-25,68-aufg.-41,57-5:09,35 22.07.
2.531 Brantl, Johannes 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
12,07(+1,4)-5,64(+0,8)-8,65-1,56-56,36/aufg.-aufg.-aufg.-aufg.-aufg. 22.07.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2011: 20.715 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 21.836 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 29.08.1998

13.930 SWC Regensburg I Regensburg 21.07./
Eigenstetter, Markus (1964) - 5.374; Eberl, Josef (1964) - 4.507; Eigenstetter, Markus (1964) - 4.049 22.07.
11.392 SWC Regensburg II Regensburg 21.07./
Höckele, Uwe (1959) - 4.011; Blaul, Eckhard (1943) - 3.826; Fuchs, Patrick (1992) - 3.555 22.07.
9.450 SWC Regensburg III Regensburg 21.07./
Zellner, Michael (1968) - 3.484; Eberl, Josef (1964) - 3.265; Siewert, Bernd (1981) - 2.701 22.07.

Frauen
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 12,05 Spindler, Pamela 1982 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,94 Spindler, Pamela 1982 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 30.06.2012

11,94 +0,9 Spindler, Pamela 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 30.06.
12,79 -2,0 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.05.
12,90 +0,4 Gross, Ines 1992 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
12,96 +0,4 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
13,15 +0,0 Singer, Stefanie 1990 TV Vohenstrauß Ingolstadt 22.06.
13,31 +0,4 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
14,18 +0,0 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
14,34 +1,1 Breit, Margit 1972 SWC Regensburg Bogen 23.06.
14,59 +0,5 Fick, Sabine 1990 DJK SB Regensburg Dachau 15.08.
14,91 -2,2 Köcher-Ziegler, Petra 1961 TB Weiden Bogen 23.06.

15,44 +0,1 Zwickenpflug, Elisabeth 1978 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 28.07.
15,47 +0,0 Eimer, Anja 1988 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 26.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 24,51 Spindler, Pamela 1982 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 24,50 Ertl, Karin 1974 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 27.05.2006

24,54 -0,4 Spindler, Pamela 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 30.06.
26,28 -1,0 Gross, Ines 1992 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
27,27 +0,9 Singer, Stefanie 1990 TV Vohenstrauß Regensburg 02.06.
27,43 -0,1 Hoja, Sabine 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
27,49 -1,0 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
27,71 -0,1 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
29,37 -0,1 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
29,71 +0,5 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Bogen 24.06.
31,34 +0,0 Zellner, Annabelle 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
34,42 +0,0 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 59,08 Liedl, Julia 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 54,14 Nagel, Sylvia 1963 -- TV Vohenstrauß 02.08.1981

56,74 Spindler, Pamela 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dachau 15.08.
60,96 Singer, Stefanie 1990 TV Vohenstrauß Eschenbach 01.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 2:01,85 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:00,34 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 15.08.2012

2:00,34 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Albi/FRA 15.08.
2:05,39 Kock, Maren 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bergisch-Gladbach 20.08.
2:07,57 Danner, Christiane 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ellwangen 26.05.
2:14,93 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 22.06.
2:21,10 Perfler, Stefanie 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 07.07.
2:49,28 Hoja, Sabine 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 30.09.
2:54,43 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 30.09.
2:56,38 Zellner, Annabelle 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
3:33,00 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 4:08,63 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4:04,30 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 31.05.2012

4:04,30 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Rom/ITA 31.05.
4:11,72 Kock, Maren 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wiesbaden 22.08.
4:19,47 Danner, Christiane 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
4:25,63 Soethout, Jana Janine 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Siegburg 29.06.
4:32,60 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pfungstadt 04.07.
4:42,75 Perfler, Stefanie 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 08.07.
5:14,53 Stich, Barbara 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Erfurt 14.07.
6:06,30 Graf, Regina 1955 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bogen 24.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 9:01,29 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:55,47 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 28.04.2012

8:55,47 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Lichtenfels 28.04.
8:55,60 Kock, Maren 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dortmund 16.05.
9:28,86 Soethout, Jana Janine 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dortmund 16.05.
9:36,95 Danner, Christiane 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Lichtenfels 28.04.
10:05,47 Perfler, Stefanie 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hösbach 15.07.
10:09,50 Kick, Julia 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Geiselhöring 16.05.
10:12,07 Plinke, Anna 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
11:10,11 Stich, Barbara 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 25.07.
11:37,79 Kohler, Simone 1976 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
11:38,00 Machura, Katharina 1977 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.

12:07,65 Wiesent, Lisa 1992 DJK Weiden Schwandorf 24.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 16:45,42 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 15:27,65 Kock, Maren 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 23.05.2012

15:27,65 Kock, Maren 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 23.05.
16:23,86 Soethout, Jana Janine 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wattenscheid 16.06.
17:02,58 Volke, Steffi 1976 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
17:27,96 Perfler, Stefanie 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Kandel 29.07.
18:50,12 Ferstl, Eva-Maria 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 09.05.
19:05,50 Stich, Barbara 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Erfurt 15.07.
21:27,41 Kummert, Eva 1968 Skivereinigung Amberg Höchstadt/Aisch 01.08.
21:59,97 Graf, Regina 1955 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bogen 23.06.
22:42,98 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 33:57,54 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 33:13,62 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 17.03.2012

33:13,62 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.03.
33:29,14 Kock, Maren 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Marburg 05.05.
33:57,53 Soethout, Jana Janine 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Marburg 05.05.
35:31,18 Volke, Steffi 1976 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Marburg 05.05.
35:57,00 Heiß, Monika 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 22.09.
36:13,29 Boldt, Constanze 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 17.03.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2011: 34:02 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 33:37 Schedler, Michaela 1982 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 25.06.2006

33:38 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Nagold 16.09.
35:08 Soethout, Jana Janine 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Nagold 16.09.
35:13 Volke, Steffi 1976 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Nagold 16.09.
35:37 Kock, Maren 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Nagold 16.09.
36:25 Heiß, Monika 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dachau 01.05.
38:26 Ferstl, Eva-Maria 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Nagold 16.09.
39:12 Loza Hilares, Marcela 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Nittenau 14.10.
39:25 Stich, Barbara 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mettenheim 17.06.
39:34 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Nagold 16.09.
39:50 Lanzinger, Andrea 1988 DJK Beucherling Nittenau 14.10.

40:12 Hierl, Birgit 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Nittenau 14.10.
40:12 Kohler, Simone 1976 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 14.10.
41:40 Groth, Konstanze 1969 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mettenheim 17.06.
42:01 Kaufmann, Katharina 1961 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hohenstadt 28.04.
42:07 Machura, Katharina 1977 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mettenheim 17.06.
42:49 Behringer, Ingrid 1973 FC Edelsfeld Amberg 26.05.
43:01 Kastl, Gertraud 1963 CIS Amberg Amberg 26.05.
43:21 Püschl, Kerstin 1971 SV Raigering Amberg 26.05.
43:36 Boetzl, Stephanie 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mettenheim 17.06.
44:40 Greger, Silvia 1967 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 26.05.

44:56 Fruth, Angela 1973 RSC Neukirchen Amberg 22.04.
45:03 Kummert, Eva 1968 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 22.04.
45:50 Pfauser, Inge 1953 LLC Marathon Regensburg Kallmünz 21.04.
46:43 Meiler, Edeltraud 1966 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 22.04.
47:46 Obermeier, Eva 1959 LLC Marathon Regensburg Nittenau 14.10.
49:20 Mattioni, Sieglinde 1961 SpVgg Hainsacker Ergoldsbach 13.05.
50:10 Hergert, Cindy 1978 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 22.04.
50:44 Graf, Margit 1961 LLC Marathon Regensburg Mettenheim 17.06.
1:31:44 Hastreiter, Eva 1972 LLC Marathon Regensburg Kallmünz 21.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2011: 1:47:30 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:43:59 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 16.09.2012

1:43:59 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I Nagold 16.09.
Harrer, Corinna (1991) - 33:38; Soethout, Jana Janine (1989) - 35:08; Volke, Steffi (1976) - 35:13
1:53:37 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg II Nagold 16.09.
Kock, Maren (1990) - 35:37; Ferstl, Eva-Maria (1986) - 38:26; Plinke, Anna-Katharina (1988) - 39:34
2:02:22 LLC Marathon Regensburg I Mettenheim 17.06.
Stich, Barbara (1966) - 39:25; Loza Hilares, Marcela (1965) - 41:17; Groth, Konstanze (1969) - 41:40
2:07:24 LLC Marathon Regensburg II Mettenheim 17.06.
Kohler, Simone (1976) - 41:41; Machura, Katharina (1977) - 42:07; Boetzl, Stephanie (1981) - 43:36
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2011: 1:18:52 Heiß, Monika 1974 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:16:03 Hudy, Bernadette 1962 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 10.04.1993

1:17:37 Heiß, Monika 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Griesheim 15.04.
1:19:09 Volke, Steffi 1976 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Geiselhöring 26.08.
1:19:44 Boldt, Constanze 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Griesheim 15.04.
1:22:37 Weber, Andrea 1971 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Griesheim 15.04.
1:25:13 Ferstl, Eva-Maria 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:25:25 Stich, Barbara 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Griesheim 15.04.
1:26:36 Loza Hilares, Marcela 1965 LLC Marathon Regensburg Griesheim 15.04.
1:27:27 Kohler, Simone 1976 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:28:24 Mayer-Tancic, Ulrike 1965 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Griesheim 15.04.
1:28:36 Lanzinger, Andrea 1988 DJK Beucherling Amberg 22.04.

1:28:52 Zunner-Ferstl, Astrid 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:30:40 Groth, Konstanze 1969 LLC Marathon Regensburg Griesheim 15.04.
1:31:27 Kaufmann, Katharina 1961 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Öttingen 09.04.
1:31:44 Demuth, Marie 1991 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:31:46 Hastreiter, Eva 1972 LLC Marathon Regensburg Kallmünz 21.04.
1:32:52 Hierl, Birgit 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:33:15 Machura, Katharina 1977 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:33:55 Boetzl, Stephanie 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 23.09.
1:34:05 Sollfrank, Gertrud 1968 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 22.04.
1:35:52 Toffel, Anne 1972 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 22.04.

1:37:02 Graf, Regina 1955 LLC Marathon Regensburg Griesheim 15.04.
1:40:20 Bircheneder, Ursula 1966 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 05.02.
1:40:38 Greger, Silvia 1967 LAG Schwandorf Bad Füssing 05.02.
1:42:59 Bauernfeind, Monika 1959 TUS Mitterteich Wien/AUT 15.04.
1:46:46 Zeller, Manuela 1973 LAG Schwandorf Kallmünz 21.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2011: 4:03:30 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:55:48 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 06.04.2008

4:08:38 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I Griesheim 15.04.
Heiß, Monika (1974) - 1:17:37; Weber, Andrea (1971) - 1:22:37; Mayer-Tancic, Ulrike (1965) - 1:28:24
4:11:45 LLC Marathon Regensburg I Griesheim 15.04.
Boldt, Constanze (1973) - 1:19:44; Stich, Barbara (1966) - 1:25:25; Loza Hilares, Marcela (1965) - 1:26:36
4:28:03 LLC Marathon Regensburg II Geiselhöring 23.09.
Kohler, Simone (1976) - 1:27:27; Zunner-Ferstl, Astrid (1974) - 1:28:52; Demuth, Marie (1991) - 1:31:44
4:40:02 LLC Marathon Regensburg III Geiselhöring 23.09.
Hierl, Birgit (1966) - 1:32:52; Machura, Katharina (1977) - 1:33:15; Boetzl, Stephanie (1981) - 1:33:55
Marathon
Bestl. 2011: 2:47:51 Heiß, Monika 1974 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:38:55 Waeber, Beate 1967 -- LG Regensburg 01.10.1989

2:45:11 Heiß, Monika 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 14.10.
2:47:20 Volke, Steffi 1976 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 14.10.
2:57:35 Weber, Andrea 1971 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 14.10.
3:07:53 Mayer-Tancic, Ulrike 1965 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Würzburg 20.05.
3:17:35 Bötzl, Stephanie 1981 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 14.10.
3:18:35 Kastl, Gertraud 1963 CIS Amberg Berlin 30.09.
3:24:35 Graf, Regina 1955 LLC Marathon Regensburg Würzburg 20.05.
3:24:37 Machura, Katharina 1977 LLC Marathon Regensburg Hamburg 29.04.
3:35:43 Obermeier, Eva 1959 LLC Marathon Regensburg Hamburg 29.04.
4:15:22 Frankerl-Schmidt, Karin 1965 LAG Schwandorf Köln 28.12.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2011: 8:49:07 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:26:06 LG Regensburg 04.05.1997

8:30:06 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 14.10.
Heiß, Monika (1974) - 2:45:11; Volke, Steffi (1976) - 2:47:20; Weber, Andrea (1971) - 2:57:35
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2011: 13,42 Spindler, Pamela 1982 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 13,16 Spindler, Pamela 1982 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 02.06.2012

13,16 -0,2 Spindler, Pamela 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
15,09 +0,0 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
16,62 +0,0 Hoja, Sabine 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
20,24 -0,7 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
21,55 +0,0 Zellner, Annabelle 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
24,50 +0,0 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 47,21 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 25.07.2009

58,01 SWC Regensburg Bogen 24.06.
Holzapfel, Andrea (1966); Koller, Christine (1966); Garatva, Sabine (1963); Buslaps, Claudia (1966)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 6:54,34 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:30,66 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 09.08.2009

6:35,51 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I Mönchengladbach 22.07.
Plinke, Anna-Katharina (1988); Kock, Maren (1990); Soethout, Jana Janine (1989)
6:59,12 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg II Fürth 05.05.
Plinke, Anna-Katharina (1988); Perfler, Stefanie (1992); Danner, Christiane (1988)
8:39,53 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 28.04.
Eimer, Anja (1988); Lehner, Sabrina (1989); Nößner, Franziska (1988)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 1,56 Rötzer, Christiane 1988 -- SWC 46 Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,91 Skotnik, Melanie 1982 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 17.06.2006

1,60 Gross, Ines 1992 LAG Schwandorf Hösbach 15.07.
1,60 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
1,45 Lehner, Sabrina 1989 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
1,44 Schott, Rosi 1968 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,40 Treiber, Anja 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
1,39 Hoja, Sabine 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
1,28 Breit, Margit 1972 SWC Regensburg Bogen 24.06.
1,28 Zellner, Annabelle 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,25 Zwickenpflug, Elisabeth 1978 ASV Cham Bogen 24.06.
1,25 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 4,05 Horn, Elena 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,20 Hils, Iris 1969 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 06.08.2000

4,15 Horn, Elena 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg San Marcos/USA 13.05.
3,54 Hill, Iris 1969 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 23.09.
2,64 Breit, Margit 1972 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
2,14 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2011: 6,64 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6,64 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 27.05.2011

6,48 +1,9 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Weinheim 26.05.
5,70 +0,8 Hoja, Sabine 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
5,41 -0,4 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hösbach 14.07.
5,36 +0,6 Gross, Ines 1992 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 19.05.
5,31 +1,5 Nößner, Franziska 1988 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
4,93 +0,1 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Zittau 20.08.
4,28 +0,0 Lehner, Sabrina 1989 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
3,83 +0,3 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
3,80 +0,0 Zwickenpflug, Elisabeth 1978 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 28.07.
3,65 +0,3 Zellner, Annabelle 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.

3,59 +0,0 Eimer, Anja 1988 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 26.05.
3,47 +0,0 Sichert, Jasmina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ellwangen 26.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2011: 10,66 Bauernfeind, Christina 1987 -- TUS Mitterteich
Oberpfalzrekord: 12,47 Widder, Katrin 1981 -- TV 1861 Amberg 08.06.2003

10,22 +0,8 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Bogen 24.06.
9,65 +1,4 Lehner, Sabrina 1989 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2011: 10,10 Birk, Sabine 1979 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 16,06 Völkl, Gabi 1970 -- SC Eschenbach 25.07.1987

10,33 Gehr, Elke 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
10,01 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
9,06 Schnurrer, Sabine 1977 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 29.09.
8,84 Treiber, Anja 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
8,80 Pretzl, Helena 1984 TV Burglengenfeld München 25.07.
8,17 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
8,16 Winkler, Diana 1976 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
7,96 Zwickenpflug, Elisabeth 1978 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 28.07.
7,88 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
7,56 Hoja, Sabine 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.

7,55 Fick, Sabine 1990 DJK SB Regensburg Dachau 15.08.
7,53 Röhrl, Andrea 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
7,26 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
6,96 Rebele, Julia 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
6,82 Zellner, Annabelle 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
6,51 Lipp, Alexandra 1992 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
4,77 Kleinert, Yasmin 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2011: 27,70 Schnurrer, Sabine 1977 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 44,28 Karamani, Aishe 1963 -- LAG Schwandorf 17.07.1993

35,41 Neubert, Marion 1991 TV Zwiesel Pocking 13.06.
26,90 Schnurrer, Sabine 1977 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 29.09.
22,92 Winkler, Diana 1976 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
17,22 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
17,21 Sotta, Roswitha 1945 DJK SB Regensburg Bogen 24.06.
17,07 Lipp, Alexandra 1992 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
9,67 Kleinert, Yasmin 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2011: 44,83 Schnurrer, Sabine 1977 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 67,26 Priemer, Manuela 1978 -- TB Jahn Wiesau 04.06.2003

43,58 Schnurrer, Sabine 1977 TB Jahn Wiesau Bogen 24.06.
39,83 Jaskulski, Joanna 1989 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2011: 33,12 Rötzer, Christiane 1988 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 52,65 Aures, Susanne 1975 -- DJK Weiden 21.08.1999

31,92 Pretzl, Helena 1989 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
29,97 Sauermann, Anna 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
25,52 Becker, Miriam 1991 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 26.05.
25,33 Winkler, Diana 1976 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
23,25 Hoja, Sabine 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 30.09.
21,45 Schnurrer, Sabine 1977 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 29.09.
21,37 Rebele, Julia 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
19,65 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 30.09.
18,57 Zellner, Annabelle 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
18,35 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.

16,81 Röhrl, Andrea 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
11,35 Kleinert, Yasmin 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2011: 555 Schott, Rosi 1968 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6.236 Ertl, Karin 1974 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 24.06.2006

3.652 Hoja, Sabine 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09./
16,62(+0,0)-1,39-7,56-27,43(-0,1)/5,30(+0,4)-23,25-2:49,28 30.09.
3.407 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09./
15,09(+0,0)-1,60-10,01-27,71(-0,1)/5,35(+0,0)-aufg.-aufg. 30.09.
2.240 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09./
24,50(+0,0)-o.g.V.-7,88-29,37(-0,1)/5,08(+0,0)-19,65-2:54,43 30.09.
2.185 Zellner, Annabelle 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
21,55(+0,0)-1,28-6,82-31,34(+0,0)/3,65(+0,3)-18,57-2:56,38 22.07.
1.483 Mokroß, Bärbel 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
21,20(+0,0)-1,20-7,26-34,42(+0,0)/3,83(+0,3)-aufg.-3:33,00 22.07.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Oberpfalzrekord: 11.434 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 11.0712.07

9.299 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09./
Hoja, Sabine (1987) - 3.652; Weitzel, Michelle (1987) - 3.407; Fleischer, Maximiliane (1992) - 2.240 30.09.

Männliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 11,06 Nigg, Johannes 1992 -- TV Vohenstrauß
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,6 Griesbacher, Norbert 1940 -- ESV SpVgg Weiden 22.08.1959
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,6 Prokop, Clemens 1957 -- SV Saal a. d. Donau 14.06.1975
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,6 Neger, André 1982 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 23.08.2000

11,47 +0,6 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
11,99 +1,3 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 07.07.
12,16 +0,8 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
12,20 +0,0 Ostermeier, Florian 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
12,41 +0,8 Mante, Richard 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
12,47 +0,0 Glück, Fabian 1994 TV Schierling Eschenbach 26.05.
12,56 +0,8 Edenharter, Dominik 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
12,69 -1,0 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SV Obertraubling Schwandorf 24.06.
12,75 +0,8 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
13,41 +0,5 Wiendl, Uli 1993 TV Burglengenfeld München 25.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 22,43 Nigg, Johannes 1992 -- TV Vohenstrauß
Oberpfalzrekord: 21,56 Wittl, Stefan 1984 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 09.06.2002

25,23 -0,4 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
25,53 +0,0 Ostermeier, Florian 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Lichtenfels 28.04.
26,50 -0,7 Bäumler, Philipp 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
27,48 -0,4 Wiendl, Uli 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 49,50 Nigg, Johannes 1992 -- TV Vohenstrauß
Oberpfalzrekord: 47,19 Wittl, Stefan 1984 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 30.06.2002

52,14 Bäumler, Daniel 1993 TB Weiden Regensburg 19.05.
53,12 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 04.08.
56,50 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Schwandorf 24.06.
57,62 Bäumler, Philipp 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
58,95 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
61,31 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
61,67 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 1:55,23 Jakuschew, Viktor 1992 -- SG Siemens Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:49,32 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 31.07.1992

1:57,62 Fischer, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
1:58,27 Bäumler, Daniel 1993 TB Weiden Erding 07.07.
1:59,58 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
2:03,96 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 2:37,51 Amon, Christian 1993 -- SG Siemens Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:21,73 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 18.07.1992

2:39,81 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Horgau 08.08.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 4:03,79 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:41,47 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 20.09.1992

3:59,45 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
4:02,95 Fischer, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.05.
4:08,59 Pahlitzsch, Henrik 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
4:10,48 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
4:33,51 Schackmann, Thomas 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
5:06,68 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 05.08.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 8:33,03 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:12,76 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 02.06.1991

8:29,00 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 22.06.
8:55,51 Pahlitzsch, Henrik 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 19.05.
9:04,05 Fischer, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Lichtenfels 28.04.
9:12,23 Sperl, Maximilian 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
9:50,74 Schackmann, Thomas 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 14:51,09 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 14:21,30 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 05.09.1992

14:30,61 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 23.05.
16:11,85 Pahlitzsch, Henrik 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
17:28,06 Schackmann, Thomas 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
10000 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 30:17,47 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 05.05.2012

30:17,47 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Marburg 05.05.
33:52,83 Fischer, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.03.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2011: 32:19 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 31:00 Ertl, Thomas 1968 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 12.10.1986

31:14 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Nagold 16.09.
37:24 Schackmann, Thomas 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Nittenau 14.10.
38:01 Donhauser, Johannes 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 26.05.
42:43 Weiß, Daniel 1994 CIS Amberg Amberg 22.04.
42:58 Schwarz, Tobias 1994 DJK Gleiritsch Nittenau 14.10.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
Bestl. 2011: 16,35 Ziegler, Simon 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 14,05 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 19.07.2008

16,13 +0,0 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 05.08.
2000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2011: 6:27,18 Amon, Christian 1993 -- SG Siemens Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 5:50,92 Klöckner, Martin 1977 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 17.08.1996

6:28,50 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Ingolstadt 22.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 45,76 SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 42,28 LG Regensburg 23.06.2001

47,91 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
Wiendl, Simon (1994); Edenharter, Dominik (1993); Paper, Thomas (1994); Marek, Kilian (1994)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:21,53 LG Regensburg 23.07.1988

3:53,38 StG SWC R/TVS Wiesau 28.04.
Schott, Maxi (1996); Glück, Sven (1996); Aumueller, Josef (1996); Buslaps, Fabian (1996)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 1,91 Plößl, Andreas 1993 -- SV Obertraubling
Oberpfalzrekord: 2,14 Bayreuther, Dieter 1969 -- LG Stiftland 30.07.1988

1,92 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SV Obertraubling Germering 30.06.
1,82 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 04.08.
1,68 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
1,52 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
1,52 Edenharter, Dominik 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
1,52 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 4,40 Ziegler, Simon 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,80 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 28.06.2008
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,80 Kraus, Thilo 1980 -- LG Regensburg 04.07.1997

4,60 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 07.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2011: 6,20 Ziegler, Simon 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,60 Prokop, Clemens 1957 -- LG Regensburg 08.05.1976

6,36 +0,7 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 04.08.
5,95 +0,0 Mante, Richard 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 07.07.
5,50 +0,3 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
5,46 -0,1 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 07.07.
5,35 -0,3 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.05.
5,31 +0,8 Edenharter, Dominik 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
5,30 +0,0 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
4,62 +0,9 Wiendl, Uli 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
4,35 +0,0 Bäumler, Philipp 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2011: 11,85 Riedl, Fabian 1992 -- SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 15,77 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 08.08.2009

10,62 +0,6 Frey, Wolfgang 1994 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
Bestl. 2011: 14,85 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 17,23 Tschiers, Maximilian 1984 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 28.06.2003

11,70 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 04.08.
10,67 Edenharter, Dominik 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Wiesau 27.07.
10,18 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
10,13 Würstl, Michael 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 22.04.
9,07 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
8,90 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
7,51 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
5,83 Bäumler, Philipp 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
Bestl. 2011: 40,78 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 57,44 Tschiers, Maximilian 1984 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 19.06.2003

32,50 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 05.08.
28,94 Würstl, Michael 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 22.04.
24,69 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
21,38 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 22.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2011: 54,19 Hammer, Nicolas 1992 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 66,04 Hermansky, Patrick 1970 -- ASV Cham 15.05.1989

41,84 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsiedel 21.04.
39,78 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 26.05.
35,13 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 07.07.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2011: 3.184 Ziegler, Simon 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.682 Pawelke, Ingo 1975 -- LG Regensburg 14.05.1994

3.312 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 04.08.
11,57(+0,0)-6,36(+0,7)-11,70-1,82-53,12
2.445 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
12,16(+0,8)-5,50(+0,3)-9,07-1,60-58,95
2.259 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
12,23(+0,8)-5,27(+0,6)-9,30-1,52-61,31
2.144 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
12,75(+0,8)-5,35(+1,3)-8,90-1,52-61,67
1.880 Edenharter, Dominik 1993 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
12,56(+0,8)-5,31(+0,8)-10,04-1,52-aufg.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2011: 6.115 Ziegler, Simon 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6.945 Rud, Igor 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 29.08.2009

6.321 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 04.08./
11,57(+0,0)-6,36(+0,7)-11,70-1,82-53,12/16,13(+0,0)-32,50-4,60-41,59-5:06,68 05.08.

Männliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 11,74 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,90 Dürr, Thomas 1978 -- ESV Regensburg 24.06.1995

11,86 +0,4 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.
11,88 +0,9 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
11,98 +1,3 Kunz, Simon 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 07.07.
12,13 +0,9 Weber, Tobias 1996 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 21.07.
12,16 -0,9 Loher, Florian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
12,26 +0,9 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
12,29 -0,9 Christoph, Daniel 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
12,38 +1,4 Schmid, Konstantin 1995 SV Obertraubling Eschenbach 01.05.
12,40 +1,3 Eckert, Thomas 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 07.07.
12,53 +0,4 Eck, Philipp 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.

12,64 +0,4 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.05.
12,68 +0,4 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 21.07.
12,73 +0,4 Nimsch, Patrick 1995 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 21.07.
12,75 -1,1 Deml, Michael 1996 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
12,77 -1,1 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
12,90 +0,4 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
12,97 +0,4 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
13,30 +0,9 Götz, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
13,35 +1,4 Bäumler, David 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
13,36 -1,1 Grötsch, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.

13,37 -0,9 Gradl, Hannes 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
13,53 -0,3 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 26.05.
13,83 -1,1 Rauch, Benedikt 1996 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
13,85 +0,4 Tobias, Götz 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.05.
13,99 +0,9 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 24,16 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 22,03 Raab, Lorenz 1963 -- LG Regensburg 17.06.1980

23,88 +1,3 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
24,41 +1,3 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
24,87 -0,3 Weber, Tobias 1996 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
24,99 -2,0 Schmid, Konstantin 1995 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 19.05.
25,61 -0,3 Eckert, Thomas 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
25,70 -1,4 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 19.05.
25,93 +0,6 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
26,32 +1,3 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
26,41 -1,5 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
27,28 +0,8 Nimsch, Patrick 1995 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.05.

27,63 +0,8 Bäumler, David 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
28,03 -1,5 Rauch, Benedikt 1996 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 55,08 Eckert, Thomas 1995 -- SG Siemens Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 48,34 Wittl, Stefan 1984 -- LG Domspitz Regensburg 06.07.2001

54,39 Eckert, Thomas 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
54,86 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
56,26 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
56,27 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 21.07.
56,52 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.
58,12 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
59,16 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
59,18 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 26.05.
59,29 Gradl, Hannes 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
59,50 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.

59,70 Eck, Philipp 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
63,58 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
63,96 Nimsch, Patrick 1995 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 21.07.
65,60 Götz, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
66,31 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 2:05,47 Eckert, Thomas 1995 -- SG Siemens Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1:56,36 Malzer, Joachim 1974 -- TB Weiden 28.06.1991

2:00,46 Schmidt, Andreas 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 07.07.
2:06,11 Scholler, Dominik 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 07.07.
2:08,08 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Erding 07.07.
2:08,39 Eckert, Thomas 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 02.06.
2:12,66 Drössler, Dominique 1996 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
2:21,34 Klug, Valentin 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 07.07.
2:26,37 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 19.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 4:55,15 Kling, Manuel 1995 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:57,56 Pilhofer, Matthias 1993 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 16.07.1993

4:10,22 Schmidt, Andreas 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 22.06.
4:42,63 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 19.05.
5:12,03 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
5:19,49 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
5:21,33 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 22.07.
5:24,31 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
5:26,10 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
5:34,86 Gradl, Hannes 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 20.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 9:19,95 Donhauser, Johannes 1994 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:37,2 Steiner, Thomas 1972 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 13.07.1989

9:14,12 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden Erding 07.07.
9:41,70 Schmidt, Andreas 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 25.07.
9:52,05 Mann, Maximilian 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
10:19,11 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 22.04.
10:20,00 Konstiantyn, Fenin 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 22.04.
10:20,11 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 22.04.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2011: 35:11 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 32:40 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 02.05.2010

38:49 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Nittenau 14.10.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2011: 17,19 Paper, Thomas 1994 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 13,59 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 14.07.2001

16,00 +1,3 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 22.07.
16,52 +1,3 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
18,16 -0,4 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
18,40 +0,3 Gradl, Hannes 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 20.05.
19,40 +1,1 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
19,89 +1,3 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
20,05 +1,3 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 22.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 48,32 TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 43,16 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 09.07.1999

48,16 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
Weber-Hohengrund, Max (1997); Vogel, Felix (1997); Lipp, Georg (1995); Homeier, Lukas (1996)
48,46 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
Rauch, Benedikt (1996); Weber, Tobias (1996); Mueller, Fabian (1997); Paulus, Christian (1995)
48,92 StG SWC R/TVS Regensburg 12.05.
Aumueller, Josef (1996); Gradl, Hannes (1996); Buslaps, Fabian (1996); Glück, Sven (1996)
50,33 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
Götz, Tobias (1995); Eck, Philipp (1996); Brettner, Michael (1995); Schaller, Michael (1996)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:53,38 StG SWC R/TVS 28.04.2012

3:53,38 StG SWC R/TVS Wiesau 28.04.
Schott, Maxi (1996); Glück, Sven (1996); Aumueller, Josef (1996); Buslaps, Fabian (1996)
4:02,25 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 28.04.
Rauch, Benedikt (1996); Lehner, Jonas (1996); Weber, Tobias (1996); Paulus, Christian (1995)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 1,67 Reber, Marco 1995 -- SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 2,01 Pflaum, Uwe 1965 -- TV Vohenstrauß 19.09.1981
Oberpfalzrekord: 2,01 Thomas, Markus 1961 -- LG Regensburg 10.06.1978

1,86 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Schwandorf 24.06.
1,72 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,68 Weber, Tobias 1996 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 21.07.
1,65 Gradl, Hannes 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
1,65 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
1,60 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,56 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 21.07.
1,55 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
1,54 Deml, Michael 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
1,54 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.

1,51 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
1,50 Eck, Philipp 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
1,48 Nimsch, Patrick 1995 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 21.07.
1,44 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
1,32 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
1,28 Götz, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 2,60 Lipp, Georg 1995 -- DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,80 Kraus, Thilo 1980 -- LG Regensburg 04.07.1997

2,81 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 04.05.
2,81 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 04.05.
2,80 Gradl, Hannes 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 20.05.
2,60 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 22.07.
2,51 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 04.05.
2,51 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 04.05.
2,50 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 22.07.
2,41 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 04.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2011: 5,60 Marek, Kilian 1994 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,09 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 19.05.2007

5,83 -0,5 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.
5,72 -0,5 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
5,61 +0,8 Weber, Tobias 1996 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
5,53 +0,1 Schmid, Konstantin 1995 SV Obertraubling Eschenbach 01.05.
5,33 -0,5 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 21.07.
5,32 -0,4 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
5,24 +0,3 Christoph, Daniel 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
5,22 +0,0 Nimsch, Patrick 1995 DJK Ensdorf Schwandorf 24.06.
5,21 +0,0 Gradl, Hannes 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
5,11 +0,6 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 19.05.

5,10 +0,0 Eckert, Thomas 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
4,99 -0,5 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
4,97 +0,0 Eck, Philipp 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.05.
4,66 +0,0 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 26.05.
4,65 -1,0 Grötsch, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
4,61 -0,5 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
4,60 +0,0 Deml, Michael 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
4,45 +0,0 Bäumler, David 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
4,36 -0,5 Götz, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
4,22 -0,5 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.

4,15 -0,5 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
3,81 Stündl, Jonas 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
Dreisprung
Oberpfalzrekord: 15,06 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 14.07.2007

10,95 +0,9 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
Bestl. 2011: 10,80 Marek, Kilian 1994 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 16,92 Kraus, Thorsten 1977 -- LG Regensburg 01.09.1994

11,31 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
11,19 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.
10,62 Kunz, Simon 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Schwandorf 24.06.
10,54 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 21.07.
10,41 Weber, Tobias 1996 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 22.04.
10,26 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.05.
10,11 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 22.04.
9,87 Gradl, Hannes 1996 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
9,71 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
9,50 Nimsch, Patrick 1995 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 21.07.

9,30 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Schwandorf 24.06.
9,18 Christoph, Daniel 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
9,02 Grahl, Maximilian 1995 SC Eschenbach Amberg 07.07.
8,96 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
8,67 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
8,48 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
8,09 Deml, Michael 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
7,61 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
7,55 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
7,35 Eckert, Thomas 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.

7,05 Götz, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
6,97 Eck, Philipp 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
6,75 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
6,34 Stündl, Jonas 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
5,78 Bäumler, David 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
Bestl. 2011: 28,44 Wiendl, Simon 1994 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 53,86 Meinzinger, Jürgen 1978 -- TB Jahn Wiesau 18.06.1995

34,25 Grahl, Maximilian 1995 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 24.06.
32,76 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
31,92 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Wiesau 28.04.
30,97 Kunz, Simon 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Schwandorf 24.06.
29,57 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 22.04.
28,17 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 22.07.
26,21 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
25,02 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
24,82 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Schwandorf 24.06.
24,66 Gradl, Hannes 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.

24,34 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
23,88 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
21,35 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
Oberpfalzrekord: 56,00 Busch, Wilhelm 1967 -- KSC Amberg 10.09.1983

28,35 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
24,47 Gradl, Hannes 1996 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
16,40 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
Speerwurf 700 g
Bestl. 2011: 42,85 Wiendl, Simon 1994 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 57,98 Rud, Igor 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 28.06.2008

43,15 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
38,88 Schaad, Thomas 1995 SC Eschenbach Wiesau 28.04.
38,13 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 26.05.
37,95 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 22.07.
36,96 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 26.05.
35,66 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
33,79 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
32,59 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 22.07.
32,18 Gradl, Hannes 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
32,08 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Schwandorf 24.06.

29,62 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
27,25 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
23,08 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
19,74 Deml, Michael 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2011: 2.489 Paper, Thomas 1994 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.834 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 19.05.2007

2.952 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.
11,86(+0,4)-5,83(-0,5)-11,19-1,80-56,52
2.886 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
11,88(+0,9)-5,72(-0,5)-10,57-1,72-54,86
2.471 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 21.07.
12,68(+0,4)-5,33(-0,5)-10,54-1,56-56,27
2.251 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
12,26(+0,9)-4,90(-0,5)-8,96-1,60-60,40
2.230 Gradl, Hannes 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
9,54( )-13,37( )-1,65( )-5,21( )-59,29( )
2.165 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
9,71( )-13,04( )-1,50( )-5,18( )-59,50( )
2.032 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
12,90(+0,4)-4,99(-0,5)-9,63-1,44-61,63
2.006 Nimsch, Patrick 1995 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 21.07.
12,73(+0,4)-4,95(-0,5)-9,50-1,48-63,96
1.974 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
12,56(+0,9)-4,92(-0,5)-6,75-1,36-58,12
1.867 Eck, Philipp 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
12,53(+0,4)-4,54(-0,5)-6,97-1,36-59,70

1.824 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
12,96(+0,9)-4,61(-0,5)-9,86-1,32-63,58
1.753 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
13,10(+0,4)-4,22(-0,5)-8,24-1,28-59,16
1.655 Weber, Tobias 1996 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 21.07.
12,13(+0,9)-aufg.-10,26-1,68-aufg.
1.575 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
13,99(+0,9)-4,15(-0,5)-7,61-1,60-66,31
1.474 Götz, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
13,30(+0,9)-4,36(-0,5)-7,05-1,28-65,60
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
Oberpfalzrekord: 9.272 TV Burglengenfeld 21.07.2012

9.272 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.
Schaller, Michael (1996) - 2.032; Hirsch, Maximilian (1997) - 1.974; Eck, Philipp (1996) - 1.867
Brettner, Michael (1995) - 1.824; Lau, Peter (1996) - 1.575
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
Bestl. 2011: 2.905 Lipp, Georg 1995 -- DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7.471 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 19.05.2007

5.243 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07./
11,86(+0,4)-5,83(-0,5)-11,19-1,80-56,52/16,00(+1,3)-28,65-2,60-37,95-5:21,33 22.07.
4.417 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 21.07./
12,68(+0,4)-5,33(-0,5)-10,54-1,56-56,27/20,05(+1,3)-28,17-2,50-32,59-4:54,11 22.07.
4.258 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
12,97(+0,4)-4,93(-0,5)-9,70-1,44-60,76/16,52(+1,3)-24,34-2,40-42,19-5:12,03 22.07.
4.040 Gradl, Hannes 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05./
9,54( )-13,37( )-1,65( )-5,21( )-59,29( )/2,80( )-22,96( 20.05.
3.733 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
12,26(+0,9)-4,90(-0,5)-8,96-1,60-60,40/19,89(+1,3)-21,35-2,40-21,97-5:26,10 22.07.
3.234 Lipp, Georg 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
13,10(+0,4)-4,22(-0,5)-8,24-1,28-59,16/19,87(+1,3)-25,12-2,10-18,43-5:19,49 22.07.

Männliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 50,81 DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 46,91 TV Burglengenfeld 28.06.2003

49,62 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
Weber-Hohengrund, Max (1997); Neumeier, Felix (1997); Rheault, Julian (1997); Vogel, Felix (1997)
51,76 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
Zellner, Ferdinand (1998); Seitz, Konstantin (1997); Landgraf, Tim (1997); Felgenhauer, Tim (1997)
53,31 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 06.10.
Reber, Sebastian (1998); Drosdzol, Manuel (1998); Schmid, Maximilian (1998); Staffe, Felix (1999)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:09,17 DJK St. Martin Neustadt 28.04.2012

8:09,17 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 28.04.
Kohl, Ludwig (1999); Drosdzol, Manuel (1998); Reber, Sebastian (1998)
8:11,93 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
Buslaps, Frederic (1998); Zellner, Ferdinand (1998); Landgraf, Tim (1997)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2011: 8.273 DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 9.935 TV Kötzting 22.09.2001

8.724 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
Vogel, Felix (1997) - 1.977; Weber-Hohengrund, Max (1997) - 1.833; Neumeier, Felix (1997) - 1.805
Rheault, Julian (1997) - 1.671; Wagner, Georg (1998) - 1.438
7.602 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
Seitz, Konstantin (1997) - 1.811; Landgraf, Tim (1997) - 1.650; Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999) - 1.456
Buslaps, Frederic (1998) - 1.386; Zellner, Ferdinand (1998) - 1.299

Jugend M15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 11,94 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,9 Brunner, Harald 1965 -- LG Regensburg 27.09.1980

11,65 +0,6 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 02.06.
12,53 +0,3 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Wiesau 16.06.
12,74 -0,5 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
12,75 -0,5 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
12,76 +0,7 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
12,78 +0,1 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
12,94 +0,0 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
13,25 +1,7 Gmeiner, Andreas 1997 DJK Weiden Amberg 07.07.
13,26 +0,5 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
13,44 +0,5 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.

13,52 +0,7 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
13,76 +0,0 Zierer, Alexander 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
13,86 +0,7 Zierl, Alexander 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
14,22 +0,0 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.05.
14,88 +0,7 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 39,01 Mueller, Fabian 1997 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 37,04 Mueller, Fabian 1997 -- LAG Schwandorf 08.07.2012

37,04 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Heilbronn 08.07.
38,58 Traore, Lamin 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
800 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:00,7 Sander, Jürgen 1951 -- SSV Jahn Regensburg 09.10.1966

2:06,65 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Waiblingen 22.09.
2:13,61 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
2:13,73 Traore, Lamin 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Ingolstadt 22.06.
2:17,65 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
2:21,79 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
2:26,50 Schmidt, Manuel 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
2:28,81 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
2:31,52 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
2:33,73 Hanusch, Luis 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
2:37,12 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 3:07,62 Drössler, Dominique 1996 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:36,7 Schröpf, Siegfried 1960 -- LZ Amberg 18.07.1975

3:00,27 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
3:16,72 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
3:24,59 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
3:31,41 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
3:52,55 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 22.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 7:21,55 Aumueller, Josef 1996 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:11,1 Pirker, Stefan 1982 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 14.08.1997

6:24,44 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 30.06.
6:49,60 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
6:49,96 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.
7:45,74 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
7:53,17 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
3000 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 9:11,2 Schröpf, Siegfried 1960 -- LZ Amberg 01.08.1975

9:48,34 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hösbach 15.07.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2011: 11,97 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 10,41 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 07.08.1999

12,46 +0,0 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
12,65 -0,3 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.
13,25 +0,4 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
14,19 +0,4 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 22.07.
14,32 +0,8 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
14,34 +0,3 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Herzogenaurach 24.06.
14,55 +0,4 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
14,56 +0,4 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
15,07 +0,7 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
15,56 +0,7 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 1,82 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,88 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Kötzting 22.06.2002

1,60 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
1,60 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,54 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
1,52 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,51 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
1,48 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
1,48 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 21.07.
1,39 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
1,39 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,36 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 21.07.

1,30 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 2,80 Aumueller, Josef 1996 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,11 Kraus, Thilo 1980 -- LG Regensburg 02.09.1995

2,71 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 04.05.
2,64 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
2,60 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
2,50 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
2,44 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
2,11 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 04.05.
2,10 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
1,20 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 22.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2011: 5,68 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6,75 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 19.07.2005

5,78 +0,1 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
5,21 +0,7 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
5,13 -0,6 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Herzogenaurach 24.06.
4,91 +0,8 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 24.06.
4,78 -0,0 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.
4,68 +0,8 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
4,55 -0,2 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
4,53 +0,4 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
4,50 +0,0 Zierer, Alexander 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
4,38 +0,0 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.

4,36 +0,2 Zierl, Alexander 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
4,24 +0,0 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
4,13 +0,0 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2011: 10,51 Lehner, Jonas 1996 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 13,39 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 17.09.2005

12,39 +0,9 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
11,32 -0,0 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
10,30 +1,6 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 24.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2011: 12,59 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 16,36 Kraus, Thorsten 1977 -- LG Regensburg 30.05.1992

12,56 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 16.06.
11,31 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Wiesau 16.06.
11,11 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
9,99 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
9,41 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,95 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
8,76 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
8,70 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.
7,95 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
7,93 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.

7,73 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 21.07.
6,77 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2011: 32,77 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 50,68 Meinzinger, Jürgen 1978 -- LG Stiftland 02.10.1993

30,38 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Wiesau 16.06.
29,84 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 16.06.
29,11 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
28,22 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
27,56 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
27,04 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
24,24 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 22.07.
23,40 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
21,86 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
20,35 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.

18,71 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2011: 38,31 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 56,65 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 01.05.2005

35,53 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
34,89 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Wiesau 28.04.
34,34 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 16.06.
33,52 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Wiesau 16.06.
27,88 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
27,71 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
27,02 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
26,16 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
21,17 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
20,04 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.

19,51 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2011: 43,50 Aumueller, Josef 1996 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 83,00 Fischer, Florian 1981 -- TV Kötzting 06.07.1996

42,00 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Herzogenaurach 24.06.
40,00 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2011: 1.975 Weber, Tobias 1996 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.321 Ingel, Christian 1987 -- DJK Weiden 24.08.2002

1.977 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
12,76(+0,7)-5,21(+0,7)-8,76-1,60
1.858 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
12,74(-0,5)-4,51(+0,0)-9,41-1,45
1.849 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
12,75(-0,5)-4,24(-0,6)-10,62-1,39
1.816 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.
12,84(-0,5)-4,78(-0,0)-8,70-1,39
1.805 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
13,44(+0,5)-4,38(+0,0)-9,99-1,44
1.671 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
13,52(+0,7)-4,26(-0,3)-7,50-1,44
1.650 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
13,26(+0,5)-4,24(+0,0)-8,95-1,24
1.646 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
13,08(-0,4)-4,49(-0,9)-7,95-1,24
1.428 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
14,88(+0,7)-4,13(+0,0)-6,68-1,28
1.326 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 21.07.
13,05(+0,5)-o.g.V.-7,73-1,48
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Oberpfalzrekord: 4.061 Neumeier, Felix 1997 -- DJK SB Regensburg 21.07.2012

4.061 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
13,44(+0,5)-4,38(+0,0)-9,99-1,44/14,32(+0,8)-27,04-2,60-23,31-3:24,59 22.07.
3.988 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
12,91(+0,5)-4,53(+0,4)-7,87-1,52/15,56(+0,7)-20,35-2,50-19,51-3:00,27 22.07.
3.955 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
13,07(+0,7)-4,07(+0,0)-10,77-1,44/14,55(+0,4)-25,57-2,30-19,97-3:31,41 22.07.
3.873 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
13,52(+0,7)-4,26(-0,3)-7,50-1,44/14,56(+0,4)-21,86-2,30-27,02-3:16,72 22.07.
3.731 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
12,76(+0,7)-5,21(+0,7)-8,76-1,60/12,87(+0,8)-21,46-2,20-25,30-aufg. 22.07.
3.273 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 21.07./
13,05(+0,5)-o.g.V.-7,73-1,48/14,19(+0,4)-24,24-1,20-30,20-3:52,55 22.07.
3.006 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
13,26(+0,5)-4,24(+0,0)-8,95-1,24/13,25(+0,4)-25,43-aufg.-21,89-aufg. 22.07.
2.951 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
14,88(+0,7)-4,13(+0,0)-6,68-1,28/15,07(+0,7)-18,40-2,10-17,90-aufg. 22.07.
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2011: 2.216 Aumueller, Josef 1996 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.813 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 28.05.2005

2.360 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
13,03(-0,5)-12,78(-0,9)-4,89-40,00-6:49,60
2.312 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,82(-0,9)-14,34(+0,3)-5,13(-0,6)-42,00-7:05,77
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2011: 2.576 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.146 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 28.05.2005

2.655 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,22(-1,5)-12,65(-0,3)-5,62(-0,4)-11,00-29,05
2.363 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,99(-1,5)-14,99(-0,3)-4,68(+0,8)-10,50-29,11
2.119 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
14,01(-1,5)-14,41(-0,3)-4,05(+0,0)-8,89-25,39
1.914 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
13,91(-0,5)-15,87(-0,3)-3,80(+0,3)-7,15-21,72

Jugend M14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 11,84 Mueller, Fabian 1997 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,5 Brunner, Harald 1965 -- LG Regensburg 18.06.1979

12,18 +1,7 Herrmann, Tim 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 07.07.
12,85 +0,4 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
13,03 +0,1 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
13,47 +0,9 Harrer, Valentin 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
13,61 +1,7 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 07.07.
13,72 +1,7 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 07.07.
13,87 +0,0 Schneider, Dominik 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
13,89 +0,0 Schmid, Maximilian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 27.07.
13,97 +0,9 Brunner, Christoph 1998 SC Eschenbach Wiesau 16.06.
13,98 -0,5 Grundler, Jonas 1998 Skivereinigung Amberg Burglengenfeld 05.05.

14,00 +0,1 Höcherl, Simon 1998 DJK Beucherling Bad Kötzting 28.07.
14,11 +0,0 Schriml, Adrian 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
14,13 +0,7 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.
14,26 +1,7 Porsch, Phillipp 1998 SC Eschenbach Amberg 07.07.
14,35 +0,1 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
14,61 +0,7 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
14,84 +0,7 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
14,84 -0,5 Schultes, Marcel 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
14,88 +0,1 Graf, Tristan 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 28.07.
15,10 +0,1 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.

15,19 +0,5 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
15,21 +0,1 Schwitz, Simon 1998 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 28.07.
15,50 +0,7 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
15,90 +0,1 Späth, Alexander 1998 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 28.07.
16,13 +0,5 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
16,66 +0,0 Eigenstetter, Frederik 1998 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 27.07.
800 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:09,2 Lang, Karl-Heinz 1962 -- LG Regensburg 21.06.1976

2:20,57 Kling, Patrick 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
2:26,82 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
2:27,74 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 03.08.
2:28,21 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 03.08.
2:28,96 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
2:32,31 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 01.05.
2:33,52 Brunner, Christoph 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 06.10.
2:35,93 Puckschamel, Fabian 1998 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 06.10.
2:47,47 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 27.07.
2:48,60 Höcherl, Simon 1998 DJK Beucherling Bad Kötzting 28.07.

2:56,44 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 27.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 2:47,28 Traore, Lamin 1997 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:43,4 Bäuml, Peter 1962 -- LG Regensburg 02.10.1976

3:27,45 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
3:37,24 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 22.07.
3:38,01 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
3:39,30 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 6:58,65 Vogel, Felix 1997 -- DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:12,0 Bäuml, Peter 1962 -- LG Regensburg 18.07.1976

6:51,4 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Straubing 07.09.
6:57,5 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Straubing 07.09.
7:11,66 Lechner, Valentin 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
7:37,28 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
7:52,64 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
7:53,43 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 05.05.
7:56,38 Grundler, Jonas 1998 Skivereinigung Amberg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
9:05,45 Lang, Florian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 10:43,44 Haimerl, Michael 1998 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 9:38,76 Ertl, Thomas 1968 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 18.07.1982

10:25,56 Räth, Ulrich 1999 DJK Weiden Hösbach 15.07.
10:34,80 Kling, Patrick 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Hösbach 15.07.
10:38,59 Lechner, Valentin 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Hösbach 15.07.
10:57,5 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Geiselhöring 16.05.
10:59,6 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Geiselhöring 16.05.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2011: 12,60 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,06 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 19.07.1998

12,03 +1,0 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 16.09.
14,48 -0,2 Graf, Tristan 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.
14,57 +0,7 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 22.07.
14,97 +0,3 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 01.05.
15,07 +0,8 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
15,10 -0,3 Grundler, Jonas 1998 Skivereinigung Amberg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
15,35 -0,2 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.
15,41 +0,8 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
15,71 +0,7 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
15,72 +0,7 Porsch, Philipp 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.

16,09 -0,2 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 05.05.
16,22 -0,2 Schmid, Maximilian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 05.05.
16,25 +0,7 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
16,76 +0,8 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 1,62 Mueller, Fabian 1997 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,84 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Kötzting 14.07.2001

1,65 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.10.
1,48 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 26.05.
1,48 Schmid, Maximilian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 26.05.
1,40 Schneider, Dominik 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
1,37 Graf, Tristan 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.
1,33 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,31 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 05.05.
1,30 Schriml, Adrian 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
1,28 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,27 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.

1,24 Schultes, Marcel 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 2,51 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 -- DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3,65 Kraus, Thilo 1980 -- LG Regensburg 24.07.1994

2,60 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 14.07.
2,50 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
2,00 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2011: 5,86 Mueller, Fabian 1997 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 6,15 Thürriegl, Bernd 1970 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 22.07.1984

4,96 -0,1 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 07.07.
4,85 +0,0 Porsch, Philipp 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 26.05.
4,83 +0,0 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
4,83 +0,0 Brunner, Christoph 1998 SC Eschenbach Wiesau 16.06.
4,74 +0,6 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.
4,74 +0,0 Grundler, Jonas 1998 Skivereinigung Amberg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
4,59 +0,6 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 07.07.
4,54 -0,1 Harrer, Valentin 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
4,54 +0,0 Schmid, Maximilian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 27.07.
4,38 +0,0 Graf, Tristan 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 28.07.

4,36 +0,0 Schriml, Adrian 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
4,34 +0,6 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
4,27 +0,0 Schneider, Dominik 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
4,21 +0,3 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
4,19 -0,7 Höcherl, Simon 1998 DJK Beucherling Bad Kötzting 28.07.
4,18 +0,5 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
4,13 +0,4 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
4,13 -0,4 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
3,88 +0,0 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.
3,88 -0,1 Schultes, Marcel 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.

3,76 -0,8 Schwitz, Simon 1998 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 28.07.
3,61 +0,0 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
3,54 -0,2 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
3,53 -0,3 Späth, Alexander 1998 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 28.07.
3,18 +0,0 Eigenstetter, Frederik 1998 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 27.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2011: 11,34 Mueller, Fabian 1997 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 15,54 Lederer, Thomas 1968 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 25.09.1982

11,60 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.10.
10,75 Daschner, Johannes 1998 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 28.04.
10,49 Schneider, Dominik 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 07.07.
9,48 Graf, Tristan 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 28.07.
8,81 Puckschamel, Fabian 1998 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 06.10.
8,80 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.
8,27 Brunner, Christoph 1998 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 16.09.
7,61 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
7,26 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
7,23 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 27.07.

7,14 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 27.07.
6,86 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 27.07.
6,77 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
6,51 Schmid, Maximilian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
6,43 Höcherl, Simon 1998 DJK Beucherling Bad Kötzting 28.07.
6,36 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
6,28 Späth, Alexander 1998 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 28.07.
6,24 Schriml, Adrian 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
6,08 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
6,01 Schultes, Marcel 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.

6,00 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
5,84 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
5,48 Schwitz, Simon 1998 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 28.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2011: 28,03 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 -- DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 43,08 Albrecht, Oliver 1976 -- TB Weiden 01.07.1990

34,13 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Hösbach 14.07.
21,62 Daschner, Johannes 1998 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 28.04.
21,17 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
20,97 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 22.07.
20,02 Schmid, Max 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 07.07.
19,97 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 28.04.
19,25 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
18,95 Graf, Tristan 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 22.04.
18,55 Lang, Florian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 22.04.
18,09 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.

16,87 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 28.04.
16,30 Porsch, Phillipp 1998 SC Eschenbach Amberg 07.07.
16,24 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
16,08 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
15,72 Schwitz, Simon 1998 ASV Cham Regensburg 22.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2011: 27,58 Schneider, Martin 1997 -- LG Kreis Dachau
Oberpfalzrekord: 37,60 Daschner, Johannes 1998 -- TV Waldmünchen 28.04.2012

37,60 Daschner, Johannes 1998 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 28.04.
14,38 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
14,33 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2011: 34,34 Müller, Felix 1998 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 52,39 Koch, Paul 1993 -- DJK Weiden 08.07.2007

48,99 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 16.09.
28,03 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
27,48 Schmid, Maximilian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 16.06.
26,35 Graf, Tristan 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 26.05.
26,31 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
24,75 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 06.10.
24,33 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 22.07.
21,60 Daschner, Johannes 1998 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 28.04.
21,57 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
19,85 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.

19,61 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 28.04.
19,49 Lang, Florian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 22.04.
15,04 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
14,32 Schwitz, Simon 1998 ASV Cham Regensburg 22.04.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2011: 39,00 Miethaner, Simon 1997 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 73,50 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 30.08.1991
Oberpfalzrekord: 73,50 Spitaler, Markus 1975 -- DJK Pressath 22.07.1989

40,00 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
39,00 Grundler, Jonas 1998 Skivereinigung Amberg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
38,00 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
35,00 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 05.05.
25,00 Lang, Florian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2011: 2.172 Mueller, Fabian 1997 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.264 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Kötzting 22.09.2001

1.889 Müller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 22.09.
13,54(-0,5)-4,16(+0,3)-10,48-1,63
1.743 Schneider, Dominik 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
13,87(+0,0)-4,27-10,11-1,40
1.621 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.
14,13(+0,7)-3,88(+0,0)-8,80-1,40
1.558 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
14,36(-0,5)-4,69(-0,1)-6,48-1,36
1.512 Schmid, Maximilian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
14,37(-0,5)-4,10(-0,1)-6,51-1,39
1.496 Schriml, Adrian 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
14,11(+0,0)-4,36-6,24-1,30
1.456 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
14,61(+0,7)-4,34(+0,6)-6,00-1,32
1.438 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
14,84(+0,7)-4,15(+0,0)-6,77-1,28
1.421 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
15,38(-0,4)-3,87(-0,2)-7,19-1,33
1.345 Schultes, Marcel 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
14,84(-0,5)-3,88(-0,1)-6,01-1,24

1.299 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
15,50(+0,7)-3,55(-0,2)-6,67-1,24
1.193 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
16,13(+0,5)-3,26(+0,5)-5,68-1,28
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.673 Glück, Dennis 1999 -- TV Schierling 21.07.2012

3.673 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07./
14,13(+0,7)-3,88(+0,0)-8,80-1,40/14,57(+0,7)-20,97-2,10-24,33-3:37,24 22.07.
3.443 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
15,19(+0,5)-3,85(+0,9)-6,88-1,28/16,25(+0,7)-19,18-2,50-28,03-3:39,30 22.07.
3.373 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
14,84(+0,7)-4,15(+0,0)-6,77-1,28/15,71(+0,7)-18,09-2,00-19,15-3:27,45 22.07.
3.360 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
15,50(+0,7)-3,55(-0,2)-6,67-1,24/15,07(+0,8)-18,90-2,50-24,01-3:38,01 22.07.
2.914 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
16,13(+0,5)-3,26(+0,5)-5,68-1,28/16,76(+0,8)-15,67-1,80-15,04-3:44,85 22.07.
2.573 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
14,61(+0,7)-4,34(+0,6)-6,00-1,32/15,41(+0,8)-16,08-aufg.-19,85-aufg. 22.07.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2011: 2.378 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.818 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 03.10.2004

2.448 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.
13,21(-0,8)-15,35(-0,2)-4,74(+0,6)-1,59-41,18
2.037 Graf, Tristan 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.
15,18(-0,8)-14,48(-0,2)-4,18(+0,5)-1,37-25,95
2.033 Schmid, Maximilian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 05.05.
14,57(-0,8)-16,22(-0,2)-4,14(+0,0)-1,43-24,96
2.002 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 05.05.
14,04(-0,8)-16,09(-0,2)-4,08(-0,3)-1,31-24,60
1.803 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
15,69(-0,8)-17,29(-0,2)-4,00(+0,4)-1,19-27,16
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2011: 2.167 Vogel, Felix 1997 -- DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.699 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Kötzting 18.08.2001

2.215 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
13,24(-0,5)-12,78(-0,9)-4,83-38,00-7:52,64
2.044 Grundler, Jonas 1998 Skivereinigung Amberg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
13,98(-0,5)-15,10(-0,3)-4,74-39,00-7:56,38
1.955 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 05.05.
14,26(-0,8)-15,06(-0,3)-4,30-35,00-7:53,43
1.875 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
14,95(-0,8)-15,92(-0,9)-3,77-40,00-7:37,28
1.665 Lang, Florian 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.
14,97(-0,8)-16,06(-0,9)-3,94-25,00-9:05,45
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2011: 2.204 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 -- DJK SB Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.865 Axinger, Stefan 1987 -- TV Burglengenfeld 18.08.2001

1.770 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
15,87(-1,5)-15,87(-0,3)-4,13(+0,4)-6,83-19,25
1.511 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
16,82(-1,5)-17,15(-0,3)-3,54(-0,2)-5,84-16,24

Männliche Jugend U14
4 x 75 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 42,79 DJK St. Martin Neustadt
Oberpfalzrekord: 39,45 DJK St. Martin Neustadt 04.07.2008

42,72 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 27.07.
Sterz, Dominik (1999); Geldhäuser, Moritz (2001); Wagner, Levin (2000); Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999)
43,10 TV 1861 Amberg Wiesau 16.06.
Alexeyev, Alexander (1999); Zitzmann, Julius (1999); Engel, Robin (2001); Poliwka, Mateusz (2000)
44,50 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 27.07.
Inhofer, Jonas (2000); Schreiner, Christian (2001); Meindl, Maximilian (2001); Inhofer, Maximilian (2001)
45,62 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 27.07.
Lalisch, Jan (2000); Bindl, Raphael (2000); Strobl, Simon (2000); Schnurrer, Daniel (2000)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 8:26,59 SWC Regensburg 28.04.2012

8:26,59 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999); Simon, Oliver (1999); Geldhäuser, Moritz (2001)
8:36,83 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 28.04.
Meindl, Maximilian (2001); Miethaner, Lukas (2000); Inhofer, Maximilian (2001)
9:01,62 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 28.04.
Noessner, Benedikt (1999); Götz, Tobias (1999); Jonas, Pöll (1999)
9:37,54 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
Bindl, Raphael (2000); Schnurrer, Daniel (2000); Strobl, Simon (2000)
4-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Oberpfalzrekord: 6.954 SWC Regensburg 22.09.2012

6.954 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999) - 1.533; Simon, Oliver (1999) - 1.477; Sterz, Dominik (1999) - 1.470
Lengsfeld, Lukas (2000) - 1.257; Wagner, Levin (2000) - 1.217
6.210 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
Lalisch, Jan (2000) - 1.483; Strobl, Simon (2000) - 1.456; Bindl, Raphael (2000) - 1.358
Männer, Fabian (2000) - 1.068; Schnurrer, Daniel (2000) - 845
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2011: 7.253 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 9.810 TV Burglengenfeld 13.05.2000

8.146 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
Inhofer, Maximilian (2001) - 1.722; Miethaner, Lukas (2000) - 1.720; Inhofer, Jonas (2000) - 1.619
Schreiner, Christian (2001) - 1.563; Meindl, Maximilian (2001) - 1.522
6.357 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
Wagner, Levin (2000) - 1.424; Ferst, Valentin (2000) - 1.354; Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999) - 1.316
Geldhäuser, Moritz (2001) - 1.266; Landgraf, Lucas (1999) - 997

Jugend M13
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 10,17 Weinhold, Julian 1998 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 9,54 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 22.09.1990

10,35 Zitzmann, Julius 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Wiesau 16.06.
10,36 Staffe, Felix 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 06.10.
10,40 Poell, Jonas 1999 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.10.
10,54 Sterz, Dominik 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
10,79 Guttmann, Luca 1999 DJK Beucherling Bad Kötzting 28.07.
10,82 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
11,34 Simon, Oliver 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
11,38 Noessner, Benedikt 1999 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.10.
11,48 -1,0 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 05.05.
11,49 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.

11,49 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Neustadt/WN 22.09.
11,80 +1,4 Frank, Jonas 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.
11,93 Alexeyev, Alexander 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Wiesau 16.06.
12,07 Liebl, Thomas 1999 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
12,92 +1,4 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
14,29 +1,3 Riedl, Christoph 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.
800 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:36,84 Staffe, Felix 1999 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 06.10.2012

2:36,84 Staffe, Felix 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 06.10.
2:39,78 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
2:40,42 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Neustadt/WN 03.08.
2:42,19 Guttmann, Luca 1999 DJK Beucherling Bad Kötzting 28.07.
2:44,95 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 LLC Marathon Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
2:45,66 Poell, Jonas 1999 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.10.
2:49,20 Liebl, Thomas 1999 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
2:56,42 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 27.07.
2:58,47 Noessner, Benedikt 1999 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 16.06.
3:09,80 Simon, Oliver 1999 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 7:20,8 Kling, Patrick 1998 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:20,6 Bäuml, Peter 1962 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 23.07.1975

6:43,61 Räth, Uli 1999 DJK Weiden Regensburg 19.05.
7:57,33 Meier, Florian 1999 ASV Cham Regensburg 22.04.
8:09,03 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
8:12,01 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 05.05.
8:12,17 Poell, Jonas 1999 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.
8:12,74 Frank, Jonas 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.
8:14,06 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
8:38,55 Noessner, Benedikt 1999 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2011: 9,69 Weinhold, Julian 1998 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 9,16 Brettner, Sebastian 1989 -- TV Burglengenfeld 06.07.2002

10,66 +0,0 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 01.05.
12,01 -0,4 Poell, Jonas 1999 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,39 +0,0 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
12,63 -0,9 Frank, Jonas 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,78 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
13,95 +0,0 Noessner, Benedikt 1999 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.
14,18 +0,0 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
16,63 -0,4 Riedl, Christoph 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 1,51 Müller, Felix 1998 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,73 Reiter, Joseph 1982 -- LG Stiftland 01.07.1995

1,45 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,42 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,40 Staffe, Felix 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 06.10.
1,39 Simon, Oliver 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,35 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Eschenbach 06.10.
1,33 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 01.05.
1,28 Alexeyev, Alexander 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Wiesau 16.06.
1,28 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,18 Sterz, Dominik 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,14 Zitzmann, Julius 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 2,12 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 3,00 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 13.09.2003
Oberpfalzrekord: 3,00 Kraus, Thilo 1980 -- LG Regensburg 26.09.1993

2,74 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
2,10 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 22.07.
1,84 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
1,74 Landgraf, Lukas 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2011: 4,92 Weinhold, Julian 1998 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 5,70 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 29.09.1990

4,71 Staffe, Felix 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 06.10.
4,70 +0,0 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 26.05.
4,59 Guttmann, Luca 1999 DJK Beucherling Bad Kötzting 28.07.
4,42 +0,0 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Eschenbach 26.05.
4,37 Zitzmann, Julius 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 07.07.
4,27 Poell, Jonas 1999 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.10.
4,21 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 27.07.
4,14 Sterz, Dominik 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
4,10 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Regensburg 12.05.
3,79 Simon, Oliver 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.

3,72 Frank, Jonas 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.
3,68 Liebl, Thomas 1999 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
3,58 Noessner, Benedikt 1999 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.10.
3,57 Alexeyev, Alexander 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
3,54 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
3,31 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
2,77 Riedl, Christoph 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2011: 10,95 Müller, Felix 1998 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 14,27 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 01.09.1990

10,13 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 12.05.
8,24 Zitzmann, Julius 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 07.07.
7,61 Simon, Oliver 1999 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
7,25 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 07.07.
7,06 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
6,44 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2011: 25,25 Müller, Felix 1998 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 38,37 Axinger, Stefan 1987 -- TV Burglengenfeld 08.10.2000

26,80 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 07.07.
24,48 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Wiesau 16.06.
23,92 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Amberg 07.07.
19,75 Simon, Oliver 1999 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
18,86 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
18,40 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
16,59 Zitzmann, Julius 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Wiesau 16.06.
13,83 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2011: 29,02 Daschner, Johannes 1998 -- TV Waldmünchen
Oberpfalzrekord: 43,24 Frei, Sebastian 1983 -- TV Waldmünchen 12.10.1996

18,52 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 28.04.
14,81 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2011: 43,21 Müller, Felix 1998 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 47,92 Koch, Paul 1993 -- DJK Weiden 30.09.2006

30,60 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Wiesau 16.06.
29,43 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 06.10.
24,30 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
19,42 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
17,72 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2011: 58,00 Müller, Felix 1998 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 69,00 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 29.09.1990

43,00 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 27.07.
40,00 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
38,50 Guttmann, Luca 1999 DJK Beucherling Bad Kötzting 28.07.
37,50 Frank, Jonas 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.
35,00 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Neustadt/WN 22.09.
35,00 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
34,00 Simon, Oliver 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
33,00 Sterz, Dominik 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
26,50 Zitzmann, Julius 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
25,50 Poell, Jonas 1999 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.

25,00 Liebl, Thomas 1999 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
24,00 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
21,00 Riedl, Christoph 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.
20,50 Alexeyev, Alexander 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
16,50 Noessner, Benedikt 1999 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2011: 1.590 Weinhold, Julian 1998 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.021 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 27.09.2003

1.568 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
10,82-3,97-1,42-35,00
1.533 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
11,55-3,99-1,45-37,00
1.477 Simon, Oliver 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
11,34-3,79-1,39-34,00
1.470 Sterz, Dominik 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
10,54-4,14-1,18-33,00
1.420 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Neustadt/WN 22.09.
11,49-3,69-1,32-35,00
1.399 Zitzmann, Julius 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
10,51-4,11-1,14-26,50
1.385 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
11,99-4,02-1,20-40,00
1.217 Alexeyev, Alexander 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
12,04-3,57-1,26-20,50
Block Basis
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.942 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 05.05.2012

1.942 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 05.05.
11,48(-1,0)-10,91(+0,5)-4,23-38,50-8:12,01
1.787 Poell, Jonas 1999 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.
10,96(+1,3)-12,01(-0,4)-4,07-25,50-8:12,17
1.715 Frank, Jonas 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.
11,80(+1,4)-12,63(-0,9)-3,72-37,50-8:12,74
1.385 Noessner, Benedikt 1999 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.
11,98(-0,8)-13,95(+0,0)-3,42-16,50-8:38,55
1.316 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,06(-1,0)-12,80(-0,9)-3,78-38,00-aufg.
997 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,92(+1,4)-14,46(-0,9)-3,31-24,00-aufg.

Jugend M12
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 10,81 Pöll, Jonas 1999 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 9,8 Kellner, Tobias 1975 -- LG Stiftland 10.10.1987

10,80 Katzhammer, Fabian 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 28.07.
10,94 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 06.10.
11,06 Eiselt, Jonas 2000 DJK Beucherling Bad Kötzting 28.07.
11,10 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 07.07.
11,13 +1,3 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 05.05.
11,19 -0,8 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 05.05.
11,44 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 27.07.
11,45 Breu, Dominik 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.
11,53 Poliwka, Mateusz 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 07.07.
11,54 +0,9 Gmeiner, Matthias 2000 DJK Weiden Regensburg 12.05.

11,63 Steger, Marc 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 07.07.
11,74 Eckl, Daniel 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
11,75 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.
11,77 Blümel, Jonas 2000 TV Schierling Landshut 01.08.
11,83 Lengsfeld, Lukas 2000 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
11,87 -0,8 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
11,89 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 27.07.
11,91 -0,8 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
11,91 Engel, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Wiesau 16.06.
12,02 Bindl, Raphael 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.

12,06 +0,9 Vogel, Sebastian 2001 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
12,07 Wagner, Levin 2000 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 27.07.
12,25 -0,8 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,52 Engel, Eric 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Wiesau 16.06.
12,59 Männer, Fabian 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 27.07.
12,86 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
12,87 +1,4 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,95 Keck, David 2000 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 22.09.
13,19 +0,9 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
13,76 +1,3 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 05.05.

14,03 Strobl, Tobias 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 27.07.
800 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:19,5 Bäuml, Peter 1962 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 31.07.1974

2:44,50 Eiselt, Jonas 2000 DJK Beucherling Bad Kötzting 28.07.
2:49,45 Katzhammer, Fabian 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
2:53,84 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 26.05.
2:54,01 Wolf, Tizian 2000 LLC Marathon Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
2:54,94 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
2:56,49 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
3:03,66 Neidl, Julian 2000 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
3:04,36 Bindl, Raphael 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 26.05.
3:05,82 Eckl, Daniel 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
3:07,48 Breu, Dominik 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.

3:11,84 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 28.07.
3:13,67 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.06.
3:24,66 Blümel, Jonas 2000 TV Schierling Regensburg 12.05.
3:25,26 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
3:37,96 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 7:53,12 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:52,22 Gerber, Klaus 1984 -- SV Parkstein 10.07.1996

8:12,55 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
8:15,70 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 05.05.
8:25,95 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 05.05.
8:33,59 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 22.04.
8:36,70 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
8:49,10 Poliwka, Mateusz 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
8:57,05 Wagner, Levin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
9:05,42 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
9:38,72 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
10:13,49 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.

10:26,79 Männer, Fabian 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 05.05.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2011: 11,80 Meier, Florian 1999 -- ASV Cham
Oberpfalzrekord: 9,85 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 06.07.2002

11,10 +0,0 Gmeiner, Matthias 2000 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
12,00 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 16.06.
12,13 +0,0 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,36 +0,5 Poliwka, Mateusz 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,56 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 16.06.
12,64 +0,5 Engel, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,66 +0,6 Wagner, Levin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
12,89 +0,5 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,99 -0,9 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 05.05.
13,07 +0,0 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.

13,08 -0,4 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
13,36 +0,0 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
13,36 +0,5 Engel, Eric 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
13,60 -0,4 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
13,77 -0,4 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.
14,43 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
14,69 +0,0 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
16,14 +0,0 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 05.05.
19,31 -0,4 Männer, Fabian 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 05.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 1,35 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,57 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 08.06.2002

1,37 Lengsfeld, Lukas 2000 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
1,35 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 07.07.
1,34 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.06.
1,30 Katzhammer, Fabian 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,29 Bindl, Raphael 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
1,24 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,20 Wagner, Levin 2000 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
1,20 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
1,20 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
1,18 Breu, Dominik 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.

1,18 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,09 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
1,08 Keck, David 2000 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 22.09.
1,00 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
0,95 Männer, Fabian 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 2,21 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2,85 Ziegler, Simon 1993 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 21.09.2005

2,04 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
1,84 Wagner, Levin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
1,64 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2011: 4,94 Porter, Justin 1999 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 5,31 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 15.07.1989

4,57 Katzhammer, Fabian 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
4,51 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 06.10.
4,32 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
4,31 Breu, Dominik 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
4,22 Eiselt, Jonas 2000 DJK Beucherling Bad Kötzting 28.07.
4,21 +0,0 Neidl, Julian 2000 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
4,18 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.
4,16 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
3,96 Bindl, Raphael 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
3,91 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.

3,91 Eckl, Daniel 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
3,79 Wagner, Levin 2000 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 27.07.
3,73 Poliwka, Mateusz 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 07.07.
3,65 Blümel, Jonas 2000 TV Schierling Regensburg 12.05.
3,49 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
3,47 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
3,42 Männer, Fabian 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
3,39 Keck, David 2000 DJK Weiden Bad Kötzting 28.07.
3,38 Lengsfeld, Lukas 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
3,20 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 27.07.

2,98 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 05.05.
2,38 Strobl, Tobias 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 27.07.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2011: 8,65 Glück, Dennis 1999 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,16 Gröger, Alexander 1977 -- SC Eschenbach 07.10.1989

7,89 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 07.07.
7,87 Gmeiner, Matthias 2000 DJK Weiden Wiesau 16.06.
7,16 Männer, Fabian 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.06.
6,87 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
6,32 Lengsfeld, Lukas 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
6,17 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 16.06.
6,12 Poliwka, Mateusz 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 07.07.
5,85 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
5,81 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
5,70 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.

5,39 Bindl, Raphael 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
5,05 Steger, Eric 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 07.07.
5,04 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
4,93 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
4,85 Wagner, Levin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2011: 21,05 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt
Oberpfalzrekord: 30,06 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 20.07.2002

22,35 Gmeiner, Matthias 2000 DJK Weiden Wiesau 16.06.
21,23 Frint, Maximilian 2001 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 16.06.
20,99 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 06.10.
20,88 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
19,67 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 16.06.
19,48 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 07.07.
19,10 Männer, Fabian 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.06.
18,63 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
18,20 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
16,12 Poliwka, Mateusz 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Wiesau 16.06.

15,71 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
15,47 Lengsfeld, Lukas 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
15,36 Wagner, Levin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
15,17 Keil, Konstantin 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
14,00 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
13,75 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.06.
13,61 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
11,77 Bismark, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2011: 13,80 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 25,83 Daschner, Johannes 1998 -- TV Waldmünchen 24.04.2010

20,82 Männer, Fabian 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
15,95 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
15,91 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
13,65 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2011: 25,13 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt
Oberpfalzrekord: 40,88 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 27.04.2002

30,06 Frint, Maximilian 2001 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 16.06.
26,47 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
25,20 Gmeiner, Matthias 2000 DJK Weiden Wiesau 16.06.
24,80 Lengsfeld, Lukas 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
24,74 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 06.10.
23,63 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
22,68 Wagner, Levin 2000 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
21,35 Keil, Konstantin 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
20,58 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
18,29 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.

16,35 Bindl, Raphael 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
15,42 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 22.04.
15,22 Engel, Eric 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Wiesau 16.06.
14,60 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
14,52 Bismark, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
14,32 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
13,05 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
11,19 Männer, Fabian 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2011: 39,00 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 65,00 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 28.09.2002

43,00 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 27.07.
42,00 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 27.07.
42,00 Breu, Dominik 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
41,00 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 27.07.
39,50 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 27.07.
39,00 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 28.07.
36,50 Männer, Fabian 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
34,50 Katzhammer, Fabian 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 28.07.
34,00 Engel, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
33,50 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.

33,50 Lengsfeld, Lukas 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
33,00 Eckl, Daniel 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
32,00 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
32,00 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
30,50 Bradfisch, Markus 2000 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 27.07.
30,00 Bindl, Raphael 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
30,00 Wagner, Levin 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
29,00 Strobl, Tobias 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 27.07.
29,00 Eiselt, Jonas 2000 DJK Beucherling Bad Kötzting 28.07.
29,00 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.

28,00 Keck, David 2000 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 22.09.
25,00 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
24,50 Engel, Eric 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
24,00 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 05.05.
23,00 Poliwka, Mateusz 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
22,50 Blümel, Jonas 2000 TV Schierling Landshut 01.08.
19,00 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2011: 1.353 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.879 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 24.08.2002

1.551 Katzhammer, Fabian 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
10,83-4,57-1,30-32,50
1.484 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
11,28-3,97-1,33-36,00
1.483 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
11,30-4,32-1,20-41,00
1.456 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
11,30-4,16-1,29-32,00
1.434 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.
11,48-4,18-1,24-35,00
1.375 Breu, Dominik 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.
11,45-4,05-1,18-33,00
1.358 Bindl, Raphael 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
12,02-3,96-1,29-30,00
1.334 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.
11,75-3,71-1,18-36,50
1.257 Lengsfeld, Lukas 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
11,95-3,38-1,18-33,50
1.217 Wagner, Levin 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
12,37-3,52-1,18-30,00

1.136 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
12,86-3,21-1,18-29,00
1.068 Männer, Fabian 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
13,00-3,42-0,95-36,50
1.057 Keck, David 2000 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 22.09.
12,95-3,16-1,08-28,00
845 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
14,44-2,94-1,00-22,50
830 Blümel, Jonas 2000 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
11,86-3,25-o.g.V.-19,50
Block Basis
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.861 Lalisch, Jan 2000 -- TB Jahn Wiesau 05.05.2012

1.861 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 05.05.
11,19(-0,8)-12,13(+0,0)-4,18-39,00-8:15,70
1.722 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
11,91(-0,8)-12,59(+0,0)-3,93-32,00-7:53,99
1.720 Miethaner, Lukas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
11,91(-1,0)-12,89(+0,5)-4,01-37,00-8:12,55
1.678 Engel, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,20(+1,3)-12,64(+0,5)-3,73-34,00-8:00,53
1.666 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 05.05.
11,13(+1,3)-12,99(-0,9)-3,74-28,00-8:25,95
1.619 Inhofer, Jonas 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,17(-1,0)-13,36(+0,0)-3,78-38,00-8:36,70
1.563 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,25(-0,8)-13,31(+0,5)-3,79-33,50-8:56,42
1.545 Poliwka, Mateusz 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
11,73(+1,3)-12,36(+0,5)-3,39-23,00-8:49,10
1.522 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
11,91(+1,4)-13,07(+0,0)-3,61-19,00-8:12,74
1.464 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,11(-1,0)-13,77(-0,4)-3,71-34,00-10:13,49

1.424 Wagner, Levin 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,45(+1,4)-12,93(-0,9)-3,27-28,50-9:40,77
1.397 Engel, Eric 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,71(-1,0)-13,36(+0,5)-3,08-24,50-8:36,47
1.354 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,87(+1,4)-13,60(-0,4)-3,47-25,00-9:38,72
1.266 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
11,87(-0,8)-13,08(-0,4)-3,67-33,00-aufg.
1.172 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 05.05.
13,76(+1,3)-16,14(+0,0)-2,98-24,00-8:35,90
1.102 Männer, Fabian 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,74(-0,8)-19,31(-0,4)-3,21-31,50-10:26,79

Männliche Kinder U12
4 x 50 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 30,67 TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 28,7 DJK Weiden 14.05.2004

30,96 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
Rauscher, Georg (2002); Geldhäuser, Moritz (2001); Keil, Konstantin (2001); Sauerer, Leo (2002)
31,31 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
Glatzel, Johannes (2002); Pirzer, Nikolai (2001); Steger, Marc (2001); Röhrl, Simon (2001)
31,65 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
Meindl, Maximilian (2001); Schreiner, Christian (2001); Gollek, Paul (2002); Inhofer, Maximilian (2001)
32,38 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
Ring, Julian (2003); Gardian, Jacob (2002); Hirsch, Lukas (2003); Keck, Elias (2002)
32,67 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden 08.07.
Engel, Robin (2001); Engel, Eric (2001); Geranmayeh, Sasan (2002); Smith, Marvin (2002)
32,86 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.
Fröhlich, Christopher (2002); Frischholz, Jakob (2003); Scharl, Daniel (2001); Drosdzol, Sebastian (2002)
33,52 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 08.07.
Migotz, Alexander (2001); Gimpl, Florian (2001); Fischer, Tobias (2001); Derman, Nabil (2001)
3-Kampf Ma.
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2011: 4.974 TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 5.080 TV Burglengenfeld 21.09.1996

4.729 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
Inhofer, Maximilian (2001) - 1.062; Schreiner, Christian (2001) - 1.018; Silberbauer, Moritz (2002) - 990
Meindl, Maximilian (2001) - 888; Gollek, Paul (2002) - 771
4-Kampf Ma.
50m-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2011: 6.224 TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 6.753 TV Burglengenfeld 25.09.1993

5.443 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
Dermann, Nabil (2001) - 1.191; Sichelstiel, Louis (2002) - 1.131; Fischer, Tobias (2001) - 1.090
Schönwald, Adrian (2002) - 1.053; Oberhofer, Robert (2001) - 978
4.913 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
Drosdzol, Sebastian (2002) - 1.240; Völkl, Timo (2002) - 997; Scharl, Daniel (2001) - 941
Fröhlich, Christopher (2002) - 938; Zilbauer, Tom (2002) - 797

Kinder M11
50 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 7,76 Strobl, Simon 2000 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,17 Clauß, Sebasian 1986 -- DJK Gleiritsch 06.06.1997

7,68 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 06.10.
7,75 Steger, Marc 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 06.10.
7,78 Christl, Julian 2001 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 06.10.
7,80 Derman, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 08.07.
7,96 Pöllmann, Paul 2001 SC Eschenbach Weiden 08.07.
7,99 Schneider, Alexander 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 28.07.
8,02 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
8,16 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,18 Ramesch, Raphael 2001 TSV Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 01.07.
8,23 Engel, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.

8,29 Oberhofer, Robert 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
8,32 Plößner, Jonas 2001 SC Eschenbach Weiden 08.07.
8,35 Jahn, Maximilian 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
8,39 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
8,42 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
8,43 Frint, Maximilian 2001 TSV Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 01.07.
8,58 Stangl, Niklas 2001 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 06.10.
8,62 Engel, Eric 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
8,65 Migotz, Alexander 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
8,82 Scharl, Daniel 2001 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.

8,83 Pirzer, Nikolai 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
8,87 Weilacher, Nico 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 06.10.
8,90 Bismark, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
8,90 Hetz, Benedikt 2001 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 06.10.
8,92 Michalis, Antoniou 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 06.10.
8,99 Mandolfo, Giuseppe 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
8,99 Klug, Moritz 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
9,05 Vogel, Sebastian 2001 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,07 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 08.07.
9,44 Gimpl, Fabian 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.

9,57 +0,0 Märkl, Samuel 2001 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Eschenbach 26.05.
9,80 Eisenhut, Moritz 2001 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
10,28 Steger, Eric 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
800 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:32,2 Fellerer, Rudolf 1935 -- TV Waldmünchen 07.06.1975

2:40,36 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 12.05.
2:46,21 Engel, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
2:51,18 Pöllmann, Paul 2001 SC Eschenbach Weiden 08.07.
2:54,32 Gimpl, Fabian 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 08.07.
2:56,18 Wolf, Moritz 2001 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
2:57,16 Engel, Eric 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
2:57,75 Christl, Julian 2001 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
2:59,43 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
3:00,73 Vogel, Sebastian 2001 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
3:01,75 Schneider, Alexander 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.

3:03,40 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3:04,16 Scharl, Daniel 2001 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.
3:04,65 Keil, Konstantin 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3:06,74 Pirzer, Nikolai 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3:07,92 Steger, Marc 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3:10,50 Ramesch, Raphael 2001 TSV Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3:11,17 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3:13,51 Weilacher, Nico 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 26.05.
3:17,60 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 08.07.
3:22,87 Jahn, Maximilian 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.

3:26,88 Stangl, Niklas 2001 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
3:34,79 Hetz, Benedikt 2001 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 06.10.
3:39,39 Mandolfo, Giuseppe 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
3:41,85 Hartung, Nikolas 2001 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.05.
4:08,79 Steger, Eric 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
2000 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 7:53,99 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 -- TV Bad Kötzting 05.05.2012

7:53,99 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
8:00,53 Engel, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
8:12,74 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
8:23,03 Keil, Konstantin 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
8:36,47 Engel, Eric 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
8:52,49 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 22.04.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 1,26 Frischholz, David 2000 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,55 Planer, Frank 1974 -- 1. FC Schwandorf 05.10.1985

1,27 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,25 Engel, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Wiesau 16.06.
1,25 Steger, Marc 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 06.10.
1,24 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
1,20 Frint, Maximilian 2001 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 16.06.
1,20 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 16.06.
1,20 Christl, Julian 2001 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 06.10.
1,19 Dermann, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
1,18 Ramesch, Raphael 2001 TSV Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 01.07.
1,18 Schneider, Alexander 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.

1,18 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,15 Keil, Konstantin 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
1,15 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
1,15 Derman, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
1,13 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
1,12 Vogel, Sebastian 2001 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,10 Oberhofer, Robert 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
1,10 Engel, Eric 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
1,10 Stangl, Niklas 2001 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 06.10.
1,07 Klug, Moritz 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.

1,06 Scharl, Daniel 2001 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.
1,05 Migotz, Alexander 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
0,91 Steger, Eric 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
0,90 Gimpl, Fabian 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
0,88 Eisenhut, Moritz 2001 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2011: 4,35 Breu, Dominik 2000 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,81 Koch, Paul 1993 -- DJK Weiden 03.10.2004
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,81 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 03.10.2001

4,31 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
4,28 +0,0 Pöllmann, Paul 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
4,18 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
4,17 Christl, Julian 2001 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 06.10.
4,16 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
4,05 +0,0 Engel, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
4,02 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Wendelstein 16.09.
3,96 Ramesch, Raphael 2001 TSV Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3,92 +0,0 Engel, Eric 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
3,86 Derman, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 08.07.

3,83 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
3,81 Plößner, Jonas 2001 SC Eschenbach Weiden 08.07.
3,76 Schneider, Alexander 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 28.07.
3,74 Steger, Marc 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3,72 Stangl, Niklas 2001 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 06.10.
3,69 Keil, Konstantin 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3,65 Dermann, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
3,59 Frint, Maximilian 2001 TSV Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3,51 +0,0 Michalis, Antonio 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 26.05.
3,37 +0,0 Hartung, Nikolas 2001 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.05.

3,35 Jahn, Maximilian 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
3,32 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 08.07.
3,31 Scharl, Daniel 2001 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.
3,25 Klug, Moritz 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
3,24 Weilacher, Nico 2001 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 06.10.
3,21 Migotz, Alexander 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 08.07.
3,14 Vogel, Sebastian 2001 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
3,14 Gimpl, Fabian 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
3,12 Bismark, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
2,90 Oberhofer, Robert 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.

2,89 Mandolfo, Giuseppe 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
2,79 +0,0 Märkl, Samuel 2001 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Eschenbach 26.05.
2,79 Steger, Eric 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
2,73 Eisenhut, Moritz 2001 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
Schlagball 80g
Bestl. 2011: 45,00 Breu, Dominik 2000 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 63,50 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 22.09.2001

46,00 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
45,50 Ramesch, Raphael 2001 TSV Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 01.07.
44,50 Frint, Maximilian 2001 TSV Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 01.07.
43,00 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
40,50 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
39,50 Keil, Konstantin 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
38,50 Pöllmann, Paul 2001 SC Eschenbach Weiden 08.07.
38,00 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 08.07.
37,50 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
37,50 Engel, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.

35,50 Christl, Julian 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
34,50 Schneider, Alexander 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 28.07.
31,50 Engel, Eric 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden 08.07.
30,00 Jahn, Maximilian 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
29,50 Bismark, Michael 2001 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
29,50 Antoniou, Michalik 2001 SC Eschenbach Weiden 08.07.
29,00 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
28,50 Migotz, Alexander 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 08.07.
28,00 Steger, Marc 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
28,00 Plößner, Jonas 2001 SC Eschenbach Weiden 08.07.

27,50 Vogel, Sebastian 2001 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
26,50 Stangl, Niklas 2001 DJK Weiden Bad Kötzting 01.07.
23,50 Scharl, Daniel 2001 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
23,00 Oberhofer, Robert 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
22,50 Klug, Moritz 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
21,00 Dermann, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
20,50 Mandolfo, Giuseppe 2001 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
20,50 Derman, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
17,00 Steger, Eric 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
17,00 Gimpl, Fabian 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.

11,00 Eisenhut, Moritz 2001 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2011: 997 Frischholz, David 2000 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.306 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 22.09.2001

1.099 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 28.07.
7,79-4,30-37,00
1.062 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
8,02-3,82-43,00
1.022 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Wendelstein 16.09.
8,44-4,02-40,50
1.019 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,16-3,83-39,00
996 Schneider, Alexander 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 28.07.
7,99-3,76-34,50
888 Meindl, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
8,61-3,88-27,50
745 Vogel, Sebastian 2001 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,05-3,05-27,50
482 Steger, Eric 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
10,30-2,79-14,50
465 Eisenhut, Moritz 2001 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,80-2,73-11,00
4-Kampf
50m-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2011: 973 Schriml, Leo 2000 -- SG Siemens Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.770 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 22.09.2001

1.416 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
7,93-4,18-1,27-35,50
1.341 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,26-3,93-1,24-36,50
1.325 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,16-3,83-1,18-39,00
1.294 Engel, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
8,23-3,81-1,16-37,50
1.247 Schneider, Alexander 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,09-3,66-1,18-30,50
1.216 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,56-3,93-1,06-38,00
1.191 Dermann, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
7,88-3,65-1,19-21,00
1.143 Derman, Nabil 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
7,93-3,54-1,15-20,50
1.131 Engel, Eric 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
8,62-3,51-1,10-31,00
1.090 Fischer, Tobias 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
9,41-3,32-1,13-35,50

1.030 Migotz, Alexander 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
8,65-3,20-1,05-27,50
1.016 Vogel, Sebastian 2001 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,05-3,05-1,12-27,50
1.006 Oberhofer, Robert 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
8,29-2,90-1,10-22,00
970 Klug, Moritz 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
8,99-3,25-1,07-22,50
941 Scharl, Daniel 2001 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
9,06-3,13-1,04-23,50
755 Gimpl, Fabian 2001 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
9,44-3,14-0,90-17,00
623 Steger, Eric 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
10,30-2,79-0,91-14,50
586 Eisenhut, Moritz 2001 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,80-2,73-0,88-11,00

Kinder M10
50 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 7,90 Christl, Julian 2001 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,33 Berl, Markus 1979 -- DJK Weiden 07.10.1989

7,82 Drosdzol, Sebastian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.
7,90 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 06.10.
7,94 Schönwald, Adrian 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
8,06 Rauscher, Georg 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,24 Müller, Aaron 2002 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 06.10.
8,25 +0,0 Stangl, Phillipp 2002 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 26.05.
8,31 Silberbauer, Moritz 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
8,39 Rupprecht, Daniel 2002 DJK Pressath Eschenbach 06.10.
8,40 Steger, Elias 2002 TV Schierling Landshut 01.08.
8,45 Stangl, Philipp 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.

8,56 Schöppl, Tim 2002 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 28.07.
8,57 Sichelstiel, Louis 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 08.07.
8,62 Stangl, Phillip 2002 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 22.09.
8,64 Gardian, Jacob 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
8,65 +0,0 Kneissl, Thomas 2002 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Eschenbach 26.05.
8,66 Völkl, Timo 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
8,73 Gardian, Jakob 2002 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 06.10.
8,75 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 28.07.
8,76 Smith, Marvin 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden i.d.Opf. 08.07.
8,81 +0,0 Zeitler, Jonas 2002 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Eschenbach 26.05.

8,84 Sichelstil, Louis 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
8,87 Geranmayeh, Sasan 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden i.d.Opf. 08.07.
8,88 Fröhlich, Christopher 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.
8,93 Krogmann, Leo 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,95 Maier, Luis 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
8,97 Zilbauer, Thomas 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.
9,01 +0,0 Trinkl, Maximilian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 26.05.
9,02 Zilbauer, Tom 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
9,04 Sauerer, Leo 2002 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
9,04 Gollek, Paul 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.

9,09 Trinkle, Max 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.
9,21 Triendl, Niklas 2002 TV Schierling Landshut 01.08.
9,22 Späth, Simon 2002 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 28.07.
9,32 Stahl, Sandro 2002 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 01.07.
9,34 Liebl, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 28.07.
9,51 Birner, Fabio 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 08.07.
9,60 +1,2 Weiss, Michael 2002 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.05.
9,68 Giehrl, Florian 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
9,94 +0,0 Schimmelpfennig, Maximilian 2002 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 26.05.
10,56 +0,0 Kovacevic, Sabahudin 2002 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 26.05.

10,69 Kiermeier, Paul 2002 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 01.07.
800 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:46,78 Uzmann, Quentin 2002 -- DJK Weiden 08.07.2012

2:46,78 Uzmann, Quentin 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
2:49,44 Rauscher, Georg 2002 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
2:50,76 Seremet, Yannik 2002 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
2:51,89 Drosdzol, Sebastian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.
2:54,86 Stangl, Phillipp 2002 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
3:02,65 Zeitler, Jonas 2002 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Eschenbach 26.05.
3:03,42 Sichelstiel, Louis 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Weiden 08.07.
3:04,69 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 28.07.
3:07,66 Steger, Elias 2002 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
3:07,83 Schmidt, Franjo 2002 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.

3:09,15 Fröhlich, Christopher 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.
3:14,55 Kneissl, Thomas 2002 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Eschenbach 26.05.
3:17,29 Liebl, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3:18,05 Schöppl, Tim 2002 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 28.07.
3:18,58 Stahl, Sandro 2002 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3:18,64 Gollek, Paul 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3:21,00 Maier, Luis 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
3:22,02 Sauerer, Leo 2002 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3:23,93 Trinkle, Max 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.
3:26,80 Gardian, Jacob 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.

3:28,88 Trinkl, Maximilian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 26.05.
3:54,89 Völkl, Timo 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 26.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 1,23 Frint, Maximilian 2001 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,45 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 01.07.2000

1,27 Stangl, Philipp 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
1,18 Rauscher, Georg 2002 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
1,10 Müller, Aaron 2002 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 06.10.
1,10 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 06.10.
1,06 Steger, Elias 2002 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,06 Krogmann, Leo 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,05 Sichelstil, Louis 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
1,04 Schönwald, Adrian 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
1,03 Gollek, Paul 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,01 Völkl, Timo 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.

1,00 Maier, Luis 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
1,00 Triendl, Niklas 2002 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,00 Gardian, Jakob 2002 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 06.10.
0,98 Drosdzol, Sebastian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
0,95 Fröhlich, Christopher 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
0,94 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
0,91 Sauerer, Leo 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
0,90 Zilbauer, Tom 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2011: 4,20 Schreiner, Christian 2001 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,47 Hübl, Wolfgang 1975 -- SC Eschenbach 06.07.1985

4,15 +0,0 Stangl, Phillipp 2002 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 26.05.
3,93 Rauscher, Georg 2002 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3,85 Silberbauer, Moritz 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
3,83 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
3,81 Stangl, Philipp 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
3,79 +0,0 Drosdzol, Sebastian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 26.05.
3,77 Müller, Aaron 2002 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 06.10.
3,54 Schönwald, Adrian 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
3,50 Rupprecht, Daniel 2002 DJK Pressath Eschenbach 06.10.
3,48 Steger, Elias 2002 TV Schierling Landshut 01.08.

3,45 Gardian, Jacob 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
3,42 Stangl, Phillip 2002 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 22.09.
3,42 Gollek, Paul 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.
3,35 Maier, Luis 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
3,32 Smith, Marvin 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden i.d.Opf. 08.07.
3,32 Völkl, Timo 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
3,30 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
3,28 Sauerer, Leo 2002 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3,26 Sichelstil, Louis 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
3,23 Liebl, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.

3,17 +0,0 Schimmelpfennig, Maximilian 2002 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.05.
3,15 Krogmann, Leo 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
3,08 Schöppl, Tim 2002 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 28.07.
3,05 Stahl, Sandro 2002 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3,05 Geranmayeh, Sasan 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden i.d.Opf. 08.07.
3,04 +0,0 Kneissl, Thomas 2002 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Eschenbach 26.05.
3,04 Fröhlich, Christopher 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.
3,02 Zilbauer, Thomas 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.
3,01 +0,0 Weiss, Michael 2002 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.05.
3,00 Triendl, Niklas 2002 TV Schierling Landshut 01.08.

2,85 +0,0 Zeitler, Jonas 2002 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Eschenbach 26.05.
2,85 Späth, Simon 2002 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 28.07.
2,80 Trinkle, Max 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.
2,76 Kiermeier, Paul 2002 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 01.07.
2,73 +0,0 Trinkl, Maximilian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 26.05.
2,67 +0,0 Kovacevic, Sabahudin 2002 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 26.05.
2,43 Birner, Fabio 2002 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 08.07.
2,40 Giehrl, Florian 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
Schlagball 80g
Bestl. 2011: 40,50 Pöllmann, Paul 2001 -- SC Eschenbach
Oberpfalzrekord: 56,50 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 24.06.2000

42,00 Sichelstiel, Louis 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
41,50 Drosdzol, Sebastian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
39,00 Steger, Elias 2002 TV Schierling Bad Kötzting 01.07.
37,00 Silberbauer, Moritz 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
34,50 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK Weiden Bad Kötzting 28.07.
34,00 Fröhlich, Christopher 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.
32,50 Rauscher, Georg 2002 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
30,50 Stahl, Sandro 2002 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 01.07.
30,50 Schöppl, Tim 2002 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 28.07.
30,00 Gardian, Jacob 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.

29,00 Stangl, Phillipp 2002 DJK Weiden Bad Kötzting 01.07.
29,00 Maier, Luis 2002 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
28,50 Kiermeier, Paul 2002 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 01.07.
28,50 Liebl, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
27,50 Gollek, Paul 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
26,00 Trinkle, Max 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.
25,00 Völkl, Timo 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
24,00 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
23,50 Sauerer, Leo 2002 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
23,50 Giehrl, Florian 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.

21,00 Schönwald, Adrian 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
20,00 Triendl, Niklas 2002 TV Schierling Landshut 01.08.
19,50 Krogmann, Leo 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
19,00 Zilbauer, Thomas 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.
17,50 Geranmayeh, Sasan 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden i.d.Opf. 08.07.
16,50 Späth, Simon 2002 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 28.07.
12,00 Smith, Marvin 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden i.d.Opf. 08.07.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2011: 995 Christl, Julian 2001 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.203 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 19.05.2000

990 Silberbauer, Moritz 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
8,31-3,85-37,00
938 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK Weiden Bad Kötzting 28.07.
8,29-3,55-34,50
928 Rauscher, Georg 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,06-3,78-27,00
914 Steger, Elias 2002 TV Schierling Landshut 01.08.
8,40-3,48-34,00
820 Schöppl, Tim 2002 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 28.07.
8,56-3,08-30,50
788 Gollek, Paul 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,04-3,42-27,00
742 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 28.07.
8,75-3,14-23,00
730 Liebl, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 28.07.
9,34-3,17-27,00
693 Krogmann, Leo 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,93-3,15-19,50
654 Triendl, Niklas 2002 TV Schierling Landshut 01.08.
9,21-3,00-20,00

609 Sauerer, Leo 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,19-2,85-17,50
595 Späth, Simon 2002 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 28.07.
9,22-2,85-16,50
4-Kampf
50m-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2011: 988 Bismark, Michael 2001 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.570 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 20.06.2000

1.240 Drosdzol, Sebastian 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
7,96-3,78-0,98-41,50
1.217 Rauscher, Georg 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,06-3,78-1,15-27,00
1.144 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 22.09.
8,20-3,51-1,07-29,50
1.131 Sichelstiel, Louis 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
8,66-3,17-1,04-42,00
1.126 Stangl, Phillip 2002 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 22.09.
8,62-3,42-1,19-25,50
1.079 Steger, Elias 2002 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,70-3,29-1,06-32,00
1.053 Schönwald, Adrian 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
7,94-3,31-1,04-21,00
1.005 Gollek, Paul 2002 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,04-3,42-1,03-27,00
997 Völkl, Timo 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
8,66-3,32-1,01-25,00
938 Fröhlich, Christopher 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
9,15-3,04-0,95-32,00

928 Krogmann, Leo 2002 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,93-3,15-1,06-19,50
837 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,08-3,30-0,94-17,50
797 Zilbauer, Tom 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
9,02-3,02-0,90-19,00
750 Sauerer, Leo 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,19-2,85-0,91-17,50
725 Triendl, Niklas 2002 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,68-2,75-1,00-15,00
567 Giehrl, Florian 2002 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
9,68-2,40-o.g.V.-23,50

Männliche Kinder U10
3-Kampf Ma.
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2011: 869 TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 4.433 DJK Weiden 27.09.2003

3.657 TV Burglengenfeld I Burglengenfeld 22.09.
Fuchs, Michael (2003) - 852; Lell, Hannes (2003) - 850; Lell, Jonas (2003) - 795
Schnellinger, Lukas (2003) - 613; Beck, Philipp (2003) - 547
2.877 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
Sturm, Levi (2004) - 655; Kuchler, Maximilian (2003) - 646; Liebl, Michael (2003) - 578
Gilch, Pablo (2004) - 532; Weixel, Philipp (2003) - 466
2.529 TV Burglengenfeld II Burglengenfeld 22.09.
Kleber, Moritz (2004) - 534; Gardner, Janis (2004) - 534; Wein, Jakob (2004) - 532
Brunner, Ezra (2003) - 488; Sigl, Ludwig (2005) - 441
1.528 TV Burglengenfeld III Burglengenfeld 22.09.
Beer, Armin (2005) - 338; Burkhardt, Julius (2005) - 333; Dobler, Stefan (2005) - 300
Kumeth, Jonas (2005) - 293; Ippisch, Matthias (2005) - 264
692 TV Burglengenfeld IV Burglengenfeld 22.09.
Böhm, Louis (2005) - 251; Lauer, Linus (2004) - 220; Schober, Michael (2007) - 171
Dobler, Philipp (2008) - 39; Beck, Moritz (2007) - 11

Kinder M09
50 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 8,18 Rauscher, Georg 2002 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,83 Wagner, Simon 1997 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 23.09.2006

8,22 Lell, Hannes 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,30 Fischer, Korbinian 2003 DJK Pressath Eschenbach 06.10.
8,47 +0,0 Weinfurtner, Simon 2003 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 26.05.
8,50 Frischholz, Jakob 2003 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.
8,52 Fuchs, Michael 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,55 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,58 Mehrl, Ferdinand 2003 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
8,60 +0,0 Geithner, Clemens 2003 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 26.05.
8,68 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
8,84 +0,0 Engelmann, Erik 2003 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 26.05.

8,85 Weich, Simon 2003 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 14.07.
8,89 Peper, Benedikt 2003 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,91 Seitz, Simon 2003 SC Eschenbach Weiden 08.07.
8,92 Alexeyev, Arthur 2003 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden i.d.Opf. 08.07.
9,02 Cerweny, Leon 2003 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 01.07.
9,06 Kuchler, Maximilian 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
9,08 Korb, Lorenz 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 06.10.
9,08 Bötcher, Mathes 2003 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 06.10.
9,10 Heimerl, Andreas 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
9,17 Hirsch, Lukas 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.

9,23 +0,0 Ring, Julian 2003 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 26.05.
9,25 Schnellinger, Lukas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,34 Reger, Bastian 2003 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Eschenbach 06.10.
9,48 Beck, Philipp 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,50 Ebi, Kevin 2003 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
9,56 Lukas, Hirsch 2003 DJK Weiden Bad Kötzting 01.07.
9,60 Spies, Oliver 2003 SC Eschenbach Weiden 08.07.
9,86 Sefa, Adrian 2003 SC Eschenbach Weiden 08.07.
9,93 Liebl, Michael 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
10,04 Weixel, Philipp 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.

10,15 Brunner, Ezra 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
10,60 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 3:04,57 Fehlner, Antonia 2001 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:55,61 Lell, Hannes 2003 -- TV Burglengenfeld 22.09.2012

2:55,61 Lell, Hannes 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
2:57,08 Peper, Benedikt 2003 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3:00,07 Fuchs, Michael 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
3:02,40 Weinfurtner, Simon 2003 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 26.05.
3:05,36 Cerweny, Leon 2003 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3:05,64 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 26.05.
3:05,69 Korb, Lorenz 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 06.10.
3:09,98 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
3:14,03 Frischholz, Jakob 2003 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 26.05.
3:14,34 Schnellinger, Lukas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.

3:17,94 Alexeyev, Arthur 2003 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden i.d.Opf. 08.07.
3:18,32 Geithner, Clemens 2003 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 26.05.
3:20,77 Engelmann, Erik 2003 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 26.05.
3:26,54 Lukas, Hirsch 2003 DJK Weiden Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3:27,12 Brunner, Ezra 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3:30,61 Hirsch, Lukas 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
3:33,68 Beck, Philipp 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
3:36,93 Bötcher, Mathes 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
3:38,63 Ring, Julian 2003 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 26.05.
3:39,32 Spies, Oliver 2003 SC Eschenbach Weiden 08.07.

3:42,04 Liebl, Michael 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
3:46,43 Reger, Bastian 2003 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Eschenbach 06.10.
3:58,48 Weixel, Philipp 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2011: 3,87 Drosdzol, Sebastian 2002 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt
Oberpfalzrekord: 4,30 Hübl, Wolfgang 1975 -- SC Eschenbach 13.10.1984

3,81 Fischer, Korbinian 2003 DJK Pressath Eschenbach 06.10.
3,51 +0,0 Geithner, Clemens 2003 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 26.05.
3,50 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
3,49 +0,0 Weinfurtner, Simon 2003 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 26.05.
3,47 Fuchs, Michael 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3,42 Peper, Benedikt 2003 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3,41 Seitz, Simon 2003 SC Eschenbach Weiden 08.07.
3,40 Mehrl, Ferdinand 2003 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
3,40 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
3,37 Cerweny, Leon 2003 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 01.07.

3,36 Frischholz, Jakob 2003 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.
3,34 Lell, Hannes 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
3,32 Alexeyev, Arthur 2003 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden i.d.Opf. 08.07.
3,19 +0,0 Engelmann, Erik 2003 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 26.05.
3,05 Korb, Lorenz 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
2,98 Hirsch, Lukas 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
2,98 Sefa, Adrian 2003 SC Eschenbach Weiden 08.07.
2,95 Schnellinger, Lukas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
2,92 Ebi, Kevin 2003 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
2,88 Reger, Bastian 2003 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Eschenbach 06.10.

2,86 Liebl, Michael 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
2,81 Lukas, Hirsch 2003 DJK Weiden Bad Kötzting 01.07.
2,78 Weich, Simon 2003 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 14.07.
2,73 Ring, Julian 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
2,71 Bötcher, Mathes 2003 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 06.10.
2,70 Kuchler, Maximilian 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
2,69 Beck, Philipp 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
2,61 Brunner, Ezra 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
2,59 Weixel, Philipp 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
2,51 Spies, Oliver 2003 SC Eschenbach Weiden 08.07.

2,50 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
Schlagball 80g
Bestl. 2011: 33,00 Steger, Elias 2002 -- TV Schierling
Oberpfalzrekord: 54,00 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 24.07.1999

40,00 Peper, Benedikt 2003 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
33,50 Fischer, Korbinian 2003 DJK Pressath Eschenbach 06.10.
31,50 Frischholz, Jakob 2003 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 08.07.
31,00 Seitz, Simon 2003 SC Eschenbach Weiden 08.07.
29,00 Cerweny, Leon 2003 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 01.07.
29,00 Fuchs, Michael 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
28,00 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 06.10.
26,00 Lell, Hannes 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
24,00 Sefa, Adrian 2003 SC Eschenbach Weiden 08.07.
24,00 Bötcher, Mathes 2003 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 06.10.

23,00 Brunner, Ezra 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
23,00 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
22,00 Kuchler, Maximilian 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
21,50 Weich, Simon 2003 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 14.07.
21,00 Alexeyev, Arthur 2003 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden i.d.Opf. 08.07.
20,50 Mehrl, Ferdinand 2003 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
20,00 Liebl, Michael 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
20,00 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
20,00 Hirsch, Lukas 2003 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 22.09.
19,00 Heimerl, Andreas 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.

18,00 Lukas, Hirsch 2003 DJK Weiden Bad Kötzting 01.07.
18,00 Ring, Julian 2003 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
17,00 Schnellinger, Lukas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
16,50 Ebi, Kevin 2003 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
16,00 Beck, Philipp 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
15,50 Reger, Bastian 2003 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Eschenbach 06.10.
15,50 Spies, Oliver 2003 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 06.10.
14,00 Weixel, Philipp 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
14,00 Korb, Lorenz 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Bad Kötzting 28.07.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2011: 892 Drosdzol, Sebastian 2002 -- DJK St.Martin Neustadt
Oberpfalzrekord: 1.116 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 11.06.1999

859 Peper, Benedikt 2003 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,89-3,18-38,00
852 Fuchs, Michael 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,52-3,47-28,00
850 Lell, Hannes 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,22-3,34-26,00
814 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
8,68-3,50-25,00
795 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,55-3,40-23,00
787 Frischholz, Jakob 2003 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
8,85-3,21-28,00
768 Mehrl, Ferdinand 2003 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
8,58-3,40-20,50
671 Weich, Simon 2003 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 14.07.
8,85-2,78-21,50
646 Kuchler, Maximilian 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
9,06-2,70-22,00
613 Schnellinger, Lukas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,25-2,95-17,00

612 Hirsch, Lukas 2003 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 22.09.
9,26-2,72-20,00
582 Ebi, Kevin 2003 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
9,50-2,92-16,50
578 Liebl, Michael 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
9,93-2,86-20,00
547 Beck, Philipp 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,48-2,69-16,00
535 Korb, Lorenz 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
9,70-3,05-12,50
488 Brunner, Ezra 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
10,15-2,48-18,00
482 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
10,60-2,50-20,00
466 Weixel, Philipp 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
10,04-2,59-14,00

Kinder M08 u.j.
50 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 8,41 Lell, Hannes 2003 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 7,73 König, Adrian 1991 -- ATS Mitterteich 02.10.1999

9,17 Grötsch, Toni 2004 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 14.07.
9,17 Sturm, Levi 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
9,17 Glaab, Jonathan 2004 TSV Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,65 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
9,66 Sigl, Ludwig 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
9,67 Rabl, Martin 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
9,74 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,80 Geranmayeh, Navid 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden i.d.Opf. 08.07.
9,80 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,84 Riedl, Johannes 2005 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 06.10.

9,87 +0,0 Gailer, Sebastian 2004 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Eschenbach 26.05.
10,11 Lombard, Lucien 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden i.d.Opf. 08.07.
10,12 Gilch, Rufus 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
10,14 +0,0 Schimmelpfennig, Johannes 2004 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 26.05.
10,15 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
10,17 Seitz, Johannes 2005 SC Eschenbach Weiden 08.07.
10,18 +0,0 Schaller, Lars 2004 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 26.05.
10,25 Fröhlich, Simon 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
10,29 Keck, Samuel 2005 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 06.10.
10,42 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.

10,47 Sichelstiel, Leonard 2005 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
10,48 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
10,49 Gilch, Pablo 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
10,52 Übelacker, Marc 2005 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 06.10.
10,57 Sichelstil, Leonhard 2005 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
10,64 Burkhardt, Julius 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
10,77 Kumeth, Jonas 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
10,81 Beer, Armin 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
11,34 Böhm, Louis 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
11,67 Ippisch, Matthias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.

11,77 Lauer, Linus 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
11,85 Danzer, Johannes 2005 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
12,20 Neumeier, Adrian 2006 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
12,42 Schober, Michael 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
14,03 Bock, Severin 2006 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
14,10 Lauer, Yannis 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
14,26 Dobler, Philipp 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
14,80 Beck, Moritz 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
800 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 3:04,70 Uzmann, Milan 2004 -- DJK Weiden 08.07.2012

3:04,70 Uzmann, Milan 2004 DJK Weiden Weiden 08.07.
3:05,99 Hastreiter, Moritz 2004 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3:20,90 Fröhlich, Simon 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
3:25,44 Gailer, Sebastian 2004 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Eschenbach 26.05.
3:28,46 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
3:30,74 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
3:33,77 Kumeth, Jonas 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3:34,65 Sigl, Ludwig 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3:39,21 Lombard, Lucien 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden i.d.Opf. 08.07.
3:42,71 Glaab, Jonathan 2004 TSV Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 01.07.

3:45,07 Sturm, Levi 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3:48,47 Schaller, Lars 2004 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 26.05.
3:54,37 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
3:59,33 Beer, Armin 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
3:59,93 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
4:11,06 Burkhardt, Julius 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
4:12,20 Böhm, Louis 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
4:17,37 Lauer, Linus 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
4:50,53 Ippisch, Matthias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2011: 3,49 Lell, Jonas 2003 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 3,90 Ernst, Tobias 1981 -- DJK Weiden 17.06.1989

3,04 Glaab, Jonathan 2004 TSV Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 01.07.
3,00 Sturm, Levi 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
2,98 Geranmayeh, Navid 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden i.d.Opf. 08.07.
2,84 Fröhlich, Simon 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
2,78 Rabl, Martin 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
2,77 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
2,75 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
2,70 Grötsch, Toni 2004 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 14.07.
2,68 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
2,68 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.

2,67 Seitz, Johannes 2005 SC Eschenbach Weiden 08.07.
2,62 Sigl, Ludwig 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
2,59 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
2,58 Lombard, Lucien 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden i.d.Opf. 08.07.
2,57 Sichelstil, Leonhard 2005 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
2,56 +0,0 Gailer, Sebastian 2004 SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath Eschenbach 26.05.
2,52 Übelacker, Marc 2005 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 06.10.
2,50 Gilch, Rufus 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
2,42 +0,0 Schaller, Lars 2004 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 26.05.
2,40 Gilch, Pablo 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.

2,40 Keck, Samuel 2005 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 22.09.
2,39 Riedl, Johannes 2005 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 06.10.
2,37 Beer, Armin 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
2,35 Kumeth, Jonas 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
2,32 Burkhardt, Julius 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
2,30 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
2,17 +0,0 Schimmelpfennig, Johannes 2004 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 26.05.
2,10 Lauer, Linus 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
2,08 Ippisch, Matthias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
2,06 Böhm, Louis 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.

2,05 Danzer, Johannes 2005 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,86 Schober, Michael 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,69 Bock, Severin 2006 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,64 Neumeier, Adrian 2006 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,53 Dobler, Philipp 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,38 Beck, Moritz 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
1,33 Lauer, Yannis 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
Schlagball 80g
Bestl. 2011: 27,00 Porter, Ryan 2003 -- DJK Weiden
Bestl. 2011: 27,00 Zeitler, Lukas 2003 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 42,50 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 20.06.1998

32,00 Sichelstiel, Leonard 2005 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
26,00 Gilch, Pablo 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
22,00 Sturm, Levi 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
22,00 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
21,00 Glaab, Jonathan 2004 TSV Schwandorf Bad Kötzting 01.07.
21,00 Geranmayeh, Navid 2004 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden i.d.Opf. 08.07.
21,00 Übelacker, Marc 2005 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 06.10.
20,00 Grötsch, Toni 2004 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 14.07.
19,00 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden i.d.Opf. 08.07.
18,00 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.

17,00 Rabl, Martin 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
16,50 Fröhlich, Simon 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
16,00 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
16,00 Keck, Samuel 2005 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 06.10.
14,00 Gilch, Rufus 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
13,50 Neumeier, Adrian 2006 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
13,00 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
12,50 Sigl, Ludwig 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
12,00 Ippisch, Matthias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
11,50 Riedl, Johannes 2005 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 06.10.

10,50 Schober, Michael 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
10,50 Beer, Armin 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
10,00 Böhm, Louis 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
10,00 Burkhardt, Julius 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,50 Kumeth, Jonas 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 01.07.
9,00 Danzer, Johannes 2005 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,00 Lauer, Linus 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
8,50 Wolczecki, Sebastian 2005 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.07.
7,00 Lauer, Yannis 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
6,50 Bock, Severin 2006 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.

5,50 Beck, Moritz 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
4,00 Dobler, Philipp 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
3-Kampf
50m-Weit-S.-Ball
Bestl. 2011: 94 Lauer, Linus 2004 -- TV Burglengenfeld
Oberpfalzrekord: 966 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt 03.10.1998

655 Sturm, Levi 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
9,17-2,88-21,50
633 Glaab, Jonathan 2004 TSV Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,17-2,82-20,00
617 Grötsch, Toni 2004 TV Vohenstrauß Amberg 14.07.
9,17-2,70-20,00
577 Sichelstiel, Leonard 2005 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
10,47-2,36-32,00
534 Gardner, Janis 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
10,15-2,65-20,00
534 Kleber, Moritz 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,74-2,59-18,00
532 Wein, Jakob 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,80-2,76-16,00
532 Gilch, Pablo 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
10,49-2,40-26,00
518 Müller, Benedikt 2005 TV 1861 Amberg Neustadt/WN 22.09.
10,42-2,75-19,00
447 Gilch, Rufus 2004 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
10,12-2,50-14,00

441 Sigl, Ludwig 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
9,90-2,48-12,50
400 Keck, Samuel 2005 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 22.09.
10,81-2,40-15,00
338 Beer, Armin 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
10,81-2,37-10,50
333 Burkhardt, Julius 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
10,64-2,32-10,00
300 Dobler, Stefan 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
10,88-2,25-9,50
293 Kumeth, Jonas 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
10,77-2,31-8,00
264 Ippisch, Matthias 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
11,67-2,08-12,00
251 Böhm, Louis 2005 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
11,34-2,06-10,00
220 Lauer, Linus 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
11,77-2,10-9,00
208 Danzer, Johannes 2005 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
11,85-2,05-9,00

182 Neumeier, Adrian 2006 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
12,20-1,64-13,50
171 Schober, Michael 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
12,42-1,86-10,50
68 Bock, Severin 2006 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
14,03-1,69-6,50
39 Dobler, Philipp 2008 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
14,26-1,53-4,00
11 Beck, Moritz 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
14,80-1,38-5,50
1 Lauer, Yannis 2007 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
14,10-1,33-7,00

Weibliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 12,26 Eich, Katharina 1993 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 12,03 Weiß, Laura 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting 07.07.2012

12,03 -0,6 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Erding 07.07.
12,09 +0,2 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Mönchengladbach 20.07.
12,13 +0,4 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Schwandorf 24.06.
12,74 -0,6 Krampert, Luka 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 07.07.
13,54 +1,8 Riss, Anna-Maria 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
13,75 +1,3 Schißlbauer, Ulrike 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
14,02 +0,7 Danhauser, Nadine 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
14,56 +0,5 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Pocking 25.05.
14,98 +0,5 Neumeier, Sandra 1994 DJK SB Regensburg Pocking 25.05.
15,61 +1,7 Ferstel, Anna 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.

15,94 +1,7 Peter, Anna-Marie 1994 DJK SB Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 26,92 Gross, Ines 1992 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 24,3 Nagel, Sylvia 1963 -- TV Vohenstrauß 15.08.1981

24,65 -0,8 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Erding 08.07.
24,94 +0,7 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Mönchengladbach 21.07.
25,23 -2,1 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 19.05.
28,17 -0,2 Krampert, Luka 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
28,99 +0,3 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
29,39 -0,2 Riss, Anna-Maria 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
29,65 -0,2 Goß, Franziska 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
30,55 +0,0 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Eschenbach 26.05.
30,79 +0,0 Neumeier, Sandra 1994 DJK SB Regensburg Eschenbach 26.05.
400 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 54,14 Nagel, Sylvia 1963 -- TV Vohenstrauß 02.08.1981

58,99 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 05.08.
59,32 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 05.08.
62,94 Schißlbauer, Ulrike 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 19.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 2:20,96 Perfler, Stefanie 1992 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:02,67 Gesell, Claudia 1977 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 23.08.1996

2:18,11 Barth, Martina 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 02.06.
2:23,05 Lang, Sabrina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
2:27,90 Schißlbauer, Ulrike 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 02.06.
2:29,32 Danhauser, Nadine 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 02.06.
2:45,01 Neumeier, Sandra 1994 DJK SB Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
2:54,32 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
2:54,82 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
2:57,55 Krampert, Luka 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 30.09.
3:03,08 Riss, Anna-Maria 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 30.09.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 4:37,14 Perfler, Stefanie 1992 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 4:15,16 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 31.07.2009

4:58,57 Lang, Sabrina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 08.07.
6:08,49 Neumeier, Sandra 1994 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 9:55,26 Perfler, Stefanie 1992 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 9:27,56 Waeber, Beate 1967 -- SWC Regensburg 28.06.1986

10:45,49 Gomez-Islinger, Marlene 1993 DJK Weiden Schwandorf 24.06.
10:46,77 Lang, Sabrina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pfungstadt 06.06.
12:28,63 Danhauser, Nadine 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Schwandorf 24.06.
5000 m Lauf
Oberpfalzrekord: 16:46,73 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 20.05.2004

23:19,21 Klein, Isabella 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
10 km Str.
Oberpfalzrekord: 35:11 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 11.09.2010

40:31 Gomez-Islinger, Marlene 1993 DJK Weiden Amberg 26.05.
42:50 Lang, Sabrina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Nagold 16.09.
1:02:20 Pulina, Eva 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Leipzig 29.04.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2011: 15,43 Gross, Ines 1992 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 14,01 Brammerloo, Carmelita 1967 -- LG Regensburg 19.08.1984

14,03 +0,0 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Weinheim 26.05.
18,12 +0,0 Krampert, Luka 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
18,29 +0,0 Riss, Anna-Maria 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
19,28 +0,0 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
19,32 +0,0 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
20,37 +0,0 Goß, Franziska 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
21,09 +0,0 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 55,76 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 48,60 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 15.05.2010

54,00 SG Siemens Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
Dürr, Maximiliane (1995); Danhauser, Nadine (1994); Lehner, Lisa W (1996); chißlbauer, Ulrike W (1994)
57,43 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
Lipp, Antonia (1993); Jachnik, Annalena (1996); Neumeier, Sandra (1994); Peter, Anna-Marie (1994)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:46,84 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 10.07.2004

6:48,46 TV Bad Kötzting I Wattenscheid 16.06.
Plötz, Elisabeth (1996); Barth, Martina (1994); Fischer, Lena (1995)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 1,60 Gross, Ines 1992 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,79 Köcher, Petra 1961 -- TB Weiden 04.07.1979

1,48 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,42 Riss, Anna-Maria 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
1,40 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Pocking 25.05.
1,39 Goß, Franziska 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
1,36 Krampert, Luka 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
1,20 Neumeier, Sandra 1994 DJK SB Regensburg Pocking 25.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2011: 5,69 Eich, Katharina 1993 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 6,37 Schertel, Birgit 1968 -- TV Vohenstrauß 05.10.1986

5,67 +2,0 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Regensburg 19.05.
5,47 -0,3 Riss, Anna-Maria 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 08.07.
5,29 +0,2 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Kolin/CZ 29.08.
5,05 +0,0 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
4,74 +1,9 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
4,71 +0,0 Krampert, Luka 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 30.09.
4,70 +0,0 Thumbeck, Laura 1993 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 26.05.
4,65 +0,0 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Eschenbach 26.05.
4,13 +0,1 Schißlbauer, Ulrike 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2011: 8,10 Stöllinger, Sophia 1993 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,91 Gebel, Lena 1989 -- SC Eschenbach 30.06.2007

9,11 -0,1 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Ebensee/AUT 15.09.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2011: 9,02 Orlov, Alisa 1993 -- SV Obertraubling
Oberpfalzrekord: 16,06 Völkl, Gabi 1970 -- SC Eschenbach 25.07.1987

8,76 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
8,61 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
8,34 Riss, Anna-Maria 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
7,97 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
7,38 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
6,81 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
6,61 Schißlbauer, Ulrike 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
6,48 Goß, Franziska 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
6,36 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
6,24 Klein, Isabella 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.

6,08 Krampert, Luka 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2011: 27,89 Orlov, Alisa 1993 -- SV Obertraubling
Oberpfalzrekord: 42,74 Völkl, Gabi 1970 -- SC Eschenbach 11.07.1987

27,51 Reiter, Chiara 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wunsiedel 21.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2011: 16,68 Eich, Katharina 1993 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 58,98 Priemer, Manuela 1978 -- TB Jahn Wiesau 19.07.1997

28,66 Reiter, Chiara 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2011: 30,50 Orlov, Alisa 1993 -- SV Obertraubling
Oberpfalzrekord: 38,63 Augustin, Susanne 1989 -- TV Kötzting 24.04.2005

27,71 Hernes, Elena 1994 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 26.05.
22,53 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
21,62 Riss, Anna-Maria 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 30.09.
15,64 Klein, Isabella 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
14,42 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
13,08 Krampert, Luka 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 30.09.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
Bestl. 2011: 1.753 Wittmann, Stefanie 1992 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt
Oberpfalzrekord: 3.022 Schertel, Birgit 1968 -- TV Vohenstrauß 09.08.1986

1.805 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
19,32(+0,0)-1,48-6,30-28,99(+0,3)
1.712 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
19,28(+0,0)-1,40-7,97-30,64(+0,3)
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2011: 2.866 Wittmann, Stefanie 1992 -- DJK St. Martin Neustadt
Oberpfalzrekord: 4.890 Widder, Katrin 1981 -- TV 1861 Amberg 24.06.1999

3.202 Riss, Anna-Maria 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09./
18,29(+0,0)-1,42-8,34-29,39(-0,2)/5,17(+0,5)-21,62-3:03,08 30.09.
3.080 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09./
21,09(+0,0)-1,51-7,38-29,29(-0,2)/4,13(+0,1)-27,06-2:39,45 30.09.
2.901 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
19,32(+0,0)-1,48-6,30-28,99(+0,3)/4,74(+1,9)-14,42-2:54,32 22.07.
2.871 Krampert, Luka 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09./
18,12(+0,0)-1,36-6,08-28,17(-0,2)/4,71(+0,0)-13,08-2:57,55 30.09.
2.864 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
19,28(+0,0)-1,40-7,97-30,64(+0,3)/4,39(+0,2)-22,53-2:54,82 22.07.
1.583 Goß, Franziska 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09./
20,37(+0,0)-1,39-6,48-29,65(-0,2)/aufg.-aufg.-aufg. 30.09.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Oberpfalzrekord: 9.153 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 29.09.2012

9.153 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09./
Riss, Anna-Maria (1993) - 3.202; Piendl, Maria (1995) - 3.080; Krampert, Luka (1994) - 2.871 30.09.

Weibliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 12,28 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 12,16 Weiß, Laura 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting 10.07.2010

12,92 +0,8 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Schwandorf 24.06.
13,54 +0,0 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 12.05.
13,69 -1,0 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Plattling 17.06.
13,74 +1,3 Lehner, Lisa 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
13,77 +0,8 Fechter, Elisabeth 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
13,94 +0,4 Haberland, Marlies 1996 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.05.
13,99 +1,0 Dürr, Maximiliane 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
13,99 +0,0 Herbst, Magdalena 1996 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 26.05.
14,05 -2,3 Hutzler, Sophia 1996 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 19.05.
14,19 +0,0 Jachnik, Annalena 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Pocking 25.05.

14,21 +0,7 Sauerer, Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
14,26 +1,2 Bitterer, Anna 1996 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 07.07.
14,29 +1,2 Fruth, Simone 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 07.07.
14,32 +0,1 Beutel, Nina 1995 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 28.07.
14,38 +0,0 Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 12.05.
14,45 +1,0 Haarer, Sang 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
14,45 -1,2 Spiegelsberger, Franziska 1996 DJK Weiden Regensburg 19.05.
14,53 +0,0 Wuersching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
14,67 +0,7 Sommer, Julia 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
14,68 +1,2 Kohl, Antonia 1996 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 07.07.

14,69 -1,2 Pegoretti, Stefanie 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.05.
14,80 +0,0 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
14,81 -0,5 Schmalzl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.05.
14,83 -0,5 Tröger, Theresa 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.05.
14,84 +0,0 Klenk, Miriam 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 26.05.
14,94 +0,0 Krämer, Lena 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 27.07.
15,21 -0,8 Rusinov, Diana 1996 SV Obertraubling Eschenbach 01.05.
15,24 -0,5 Frühauf, Verena 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.05.
15,35 +0,7 Preischl, Franziska 1996 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 21.07.
15,36 +0,7 Lindner, Franziska 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.

16,14 +0,0 Mark, Melanie 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 27.07.
16,44 +0,0 Pöllmann, Julia 1996 TSV Krummennaab Eschenbach 26.05.
16,78 +0,7 Nirschl, Maximiliane 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
16,94 +1,1 Schmidt, Laura 1995 DJK SB Regensburg Pocking 25.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 25,08 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 24,38 Eich, Katharina 1993 -- DJK Weiden 11.07.2010

27,04 -1,0 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Schwandorf 24.06.
27,08 -0,6 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
28,12 +0,6 Plößl, Kristina 1996 SV Obertraubling Schwandorf 24.06.
28,82 +0,0 Herbst, Magdalena 1996 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 26.05.
29,29 -0,2 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
29,48 +0,9 Haberland, Marlies 1996 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.05.
29,71 -0,6 Fechter, Elisabeth 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
29,72 +0,0 Jachnik, Annalena 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Eschenbach 26.05.
31,22 +0,6 Schmalzl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
31,28 -1,3 Pegoretti, Stefanie 1996 SWC Regensburg Plattling 17.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 58,49 Fischer, Lena 1995 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 55,18 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 19.07.2008

59,37 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 05.08.
61,15 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.05.
63,15 Leonhardt, Sophia 1996 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 2:11,49 Fischer, Lena 1995 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:06,95 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 05.07.2008

2:14,83 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Brixen/ITA 27.05.
2:16,37 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Erding 07.07.
2:19,88 Leonhardt, Sophia 1996 DJK Weiden Plattling 17.06.
2:20,41 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 22.06.
2:24,11 Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Erding 07.07.
2:24,17 Schmidt, Carmen 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Erding 07.07.
2:25,15 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
2:27,01 Liebl, Christina 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 03.08.
2:37,35 Spiegelsberger, Franziska 1996 DJK Weiden Dachau 15.08.
2:39,45 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 30.09.

2:45,41 Haberland, Marlies 1996 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 22.07.
2:46,06 Lindner, Franziska 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 22.07.
2:47,67 Sommer, Julia 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
2:49,33 Sauerer, Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
2:54,64 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 22.07.
3:10,13 Preischl, Franziska 1996 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 22.07.
3:13,17 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
3:17,23 Kohl, Antonia 1996 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 27.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 4:36,05 Fischer, Lena 1995 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 4:27,13 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 25.07.2004

4:47,05 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
4:48,62 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Erding 08.07.
4:57,10 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 02.06.
5:30,22 Liebl, Christina 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 19.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 10:37,82 Fischer, Lena 1995 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 9:38,92 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 01.10.2004

10:17,43 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 07.07.
10:42,51 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 22.04.
10:56,88 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 19.05.
11:37,13 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 22.04.
11:48,06 Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 22.04.
12:07,22 Kick, Tamara 1996 DJK Weiden Regensburg 19.05.
12:09,01 Liebl, Christina 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 22.04.
12:20,35 Reil, Christina 1996 DJK Weiden Regensburg 19.05.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2011: 43:50 Schmid, Theresa 1995 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 37:54 Waeber, Beate 1967 -- SWC Regensburg 21.10.1984

41:16 Kerres, Maria 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Nittenau 14.10.
43:11 Kick, Tamara 1996 DJK Weiden München 14.10.
44:04 Reil, Christina 1996 DJK Weiden München 14.10.
53:52 Kellner, Felizitas 1995 DJK Gleiritsch Nittenau 14.10.
100 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2011: 13,91 Weiß, Laura 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 13,74 Weiß, Laura 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting 11.07.2010

15,39 -0,7 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling München 26.05.
15,62 +0,5 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 12.05.
17,17 +0,6 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 12.05.
17,23 +0,6 Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 12.05.
17,72 +0,0 Hutzler, Sophia 1996 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
18,11 +0,5 Sauerer, Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
18,19 -0,7 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
18,32 +0,0 Sommer, Julia 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
18,44 +0,0 Lindner, Franziska 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.
19,27 +1,5 Haberland, Marlies 1996 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 21.07.

20,24 +1,5 Nirschl, Maximiliane 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
20,36 +1,5 Pfeilschifter, Luzia 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
20,70 +1,5 Preischl, Franziska 1996 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 21.07.
20,76 +0,5 Seitz, Sofia 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1500 m Hindernis 0.762m
Oberpfalzrekord: 4:48,67 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 05.06.2004

5:16,96 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Pliezhausen 06.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 49,77 TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 49,62 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 31.07.2010

51,74 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
Hutzler, Sophia (1996); Garhamer, Milena (1997); Gantschir, Daniela (1997); Leitner, Elisa (1997)
55,87 StG SWC R/TVS Regensburg 12.05.
Pegoretti, Stefanie (1996); Wuersching, Hannah (1995); Lindner, Franziska (1995); Forster, Sonja (1995)
57,54 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 27.07.
Lang, Carmen (1998); Mark, Melanie (1995); Kohl, Antonia (1996); Krämer, Lena (1995)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Oberpfalzrekord: 4:52,84 StG SWC R/TVS 28.04.2012

4:52,84 StG SWC R/TVS Wiesau 28.04.
Forster, Sonja (1995); Lindner, Franziska (1995); Pegoretti, Stefanie (1996); Stöllinger, Regina (1996)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 7:05,36 TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:46,84 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 10.07.2004

7:17,21 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 28.04.
Fischer, Lena (1995); Plötz, Elisabeth (1996); Hofmaier, Mirjam (1995)
8:40,85 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 28.04.
Krämer, Lena (1995); Kohl, Antonia (1996); Hartmann, Verena (1997)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 1,60 Piendl, Maria 1995 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 1,78 Köcher, Petra 1961 -- TB Weiden 10.06.1978

1,55 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 19.05.
1,51 Plößl, Kristina 1996 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 12.05.
1,51 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
1,50 Hutzler, Sophia 1996 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 26.05.
1,42 Pechtl, Veronika 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 12.05.
1,41 Krämer, Lena 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 26.05.
1,40 Haberland, Marlies 1996 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 21.07.
1,36 Lindner, Franziska 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.
1,36 Sommer, Julia 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,35 Rusinov, Diana 1996 SV Obertraubling Schwandorf 24.06.

1,33 Wuersching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
1,33 Pegoretti, Stefanie 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
1,32 Sauerer, Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,32 Nirschl, Maximiliane 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,30 Neulinger, Luisa 1996 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 12.05.
1,30 Kohl, Antonia 1996 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 07.07.
1,20 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
1,20 Preischl, Franziska 1996 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 21.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2011: 5,16 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Oberpfalzrekord: 6,21 Brammerloo, Carmelita 1967 -- LG Regensburg 18.08.1984

4,96 +1,4 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Germering 30.06.
4,92 +0,2 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
4,64 +0,0 Spiegelsberger, Franziska 1996 DJK Weiden Amberg 07.07.
4,62 +0,1 Hutzler, Sophia 1996 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
4,58 +0,0 Beutel, Nina 1995 ASV Cham Regensburg 12.05.
4,52 -0,5 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Schwandorf 24.06.
4,43 +0,0 Pegoretti, Stefanie 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
4,38 +0,1 Plößl, Kristina 1996 SV Obertraubling Eschenbach 01.05.
4,36 +0,0 Pechtl, Veronika 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 12.05.
4,34 +0,0 Jachnik, Annalena 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.

4,30 +0,0 Lehner, Lisa 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
4,30 +0,1 Krämer, Lena 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 27.07.
4,25 +0,0 Fechter, Elisabeth 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.05.
4,23 +0,2 Herbst, Magdalena 1996 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
4,19 +2,0 Rusinov, Diana 1996 SV Obertraubling Schwandorf 24.06.
4,18 +0,0 Bitterer, Anna 1996 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 07.07.
4,17 +0,7 Haberland, Marlies 1996 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 22.07.
4,16 +1,0 Stöllinger, Regina 1996 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
4,14 +0,0 Lindner, Franziska 1995 TV Schierling Eschenbach 26.05.
4,13 +0,0 Kohl, Antonia 1996 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 07.07.

4,13 +0,1 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 30.09.
4,11 +0,5 Sauerer, Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
3,91 +0,0 Neulinger, Luisa 1996 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 12.05.
3,87 +0,9 Sommer, Julia 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
3,84 +0,1 Jäckl, Svenja 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
3,78 +1,1 Preischl, Franziska 1996 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 22.07.
3,62 +0,1 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
3,43 +0,1 Mark, Melanie 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 27.07.
3,38 +0,0 Pöllmann, Julia 1996 TSV Krummennaab Eschenbach 26.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2011: 10,22 Knorr, Heike 1994 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,82 Pfeffer, Sandra 1986 -- SV Obertraubling 18.06.2002

9,95 +0,5 Hutzler, Sophia 1996 LAG Schwandorf Erding 07.07.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2011: 8,42 Nirschl, Maximiliane 1995 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 16,06 Völkl, Gabi 1970 -- SC Eschenbach 25.07.1987

10,30 Preischl, Franziska 1996 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 21.07.
10,23 Nirschl, Maximiliane 1995 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
9,72 Mokroß, Dorle 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
9,46 Krämer, Lena 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 27.07.
8,86 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
8,60 Plößl, Kristina 1996 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 12.05.
8,49 Herbst, Magdalena 1996 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 22.04.
8,47 Jaeckl, Svenja 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
8,43 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 28.07.
8,31 Wuersching, Hannah 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.

8,30 Daschner, Tanja 1996 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 28.04.
8,26 Roidl, Lena 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
8,24 Lindner, Franziska 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.
8,20 Mark, Melanie 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 28.04.
8,18 Spiegelsberger, Franziska 1996 DJK Weiden Regensburg 12.05.
8,10 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Friedberg 04.08.
8,03 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
7,80 Hutzler, Sophia 1996 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 21.07.
7,55 Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
7,51 Pegoretti, Stefanie 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.

7,42 Rusinov, Diana 1996 SV Obertraubling Schwandorf 24.06.
7,33 Sauerer, Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
7,24 Sommer, Julia 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
7,18 Lehner, Lisa 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
6,82 Beutel, Nina 1995 ASV Cham Bad Kötzting 28.07.
6,52 Eigenstetter, Katharina 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
6,06 Haberland, Marlies 1996 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 21.07.
5,98 Liebl, Christina 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
5,75 Weber, Vivien 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2011: 25,82 Nirschl, Maximiliane 1995 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 42,74 Völkl, Gabi 1970 -- SC Eschenbach 11.07.1987

23,84 Nirschl, Maximiliane 1995 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 26.05.
22,58 Jäckl, Svenja 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 22.04.
22,36 Leitner, Elisa 1997 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
22,26 Preischl, Franziska 1996 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.05.
20,72 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
20,51 Jaeckl, Svenja 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
20,15 Roidl, Lena 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
19,60 Mokroß, Dorle 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
18,84 Pegoretti, Stefanie 1996 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
16,73 Lindner, Franziska 1995 TV Schierling Eschenbach 26.05.

16,40 Mark, Melanie 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 28.04.
16,16 Klenk, Miriam 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 22.04.
15,88 Daschner, Tanja 1996 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 28.04.
15,80 Eigenstetter, Katharina 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
13,65 Krämer, Lena 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 28.04.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2011: 30,13 Reiter, Chiara 1994 -- TB Jahn Wiesau
Oberpfalzrekord: 50,44 Priemer, Manuela 1978 -- TB Jahn Wiesau 11.06.1995

29,67 Daschner, Tanja 1996 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 28.04.
22,66 Nirschl, Maximiliane 1995 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2011: 35,55 Knorr, Heike 1994 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Oberpfalzrekord: 38,63 Augustin, Susanne 1989 -- TV Kötzting 23.04.2005

32,15 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
31,53 Preischl, Franziska 1996 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 22.07.
27,06 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 30.09.
26,06 Krämer, Lena 1995 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 26.05.
25,77 Herbst, Magdalena 1996 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 22.04.
25,37 Lindner, Franziska 1995 TV Schierling Eschenbach 26.05.
20,55 Pegoretti, Stefanie 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
20,55 Jäckl, Svenja 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 26.05.
20,05 Nirschl, Maximiliane 1995 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
19,69 Daschner, Tanja 1996 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 28.04.

19,12 Haarer, Sang 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 26.05.
17,75 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 22.07.
17,58 Sommer, Julia 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
16,36 Roidl, Lena 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 26.05.
16,11 Sauerer, Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
15,25 Mokroß, Dorle 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
14,13 Klenk, Miriam 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 26.05.
13,46 Haberland, Marlies 1996 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 22.07.
12,07 Seitz, Sofia 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
10,15 Pfeilschifter, Luzia 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m
Bestl. 2011: 812 Mokroß, Dorle 1995 -- SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 2.886 Singer, Melanie 1989 -- TV Vohenstrauß 05.08.2006

2.354 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.
15,43(+1,5)-1,44-7,77-13,85(+0,4)
2.011 Hutzler, Sophia 1996 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 21.07.
17,72(+0,5)-1,40-7,80-14,06(+0,7)
1.834 Sauerer, Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
18,11(+0,5)-1,32-7,33-14,21(+0,7)
1.779 Sommer, Julia 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
18,32(+0,0)-1,36-7,24-14,67(+0,7)
1.737 Lindner, Franziska 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.
18,44(+0,0)-1,36-8,24-15,36(+0,7)
1.722 Haberland, Marlies 1996 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 21.07.
19,27(+1,5)-1,40-6,06-14,23(+0,7)
1.584 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
18,86(+0,0)-1,20-8,03-14,92(+0,4)
1.518 Preischl, Franziska 1996 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 21.07.
20,70(+1,5)-1,20-10,30-15,35(+0,7)
1.435 Nirschl, Maximiliane 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
20,24(+1,5)-1,32-9,28-16,78(+0,7)
1.364 Pfeilschifter, Luzia 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
20,36(+1,5)-1,24-5,38-14,63(+0,4)

1.311 Seitz, Sofia 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
20,76(+0,5)-1,32-5,96-15,65(+0,4)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m
Oberpfalzrekord: 7.996 SWC Regensburg 21.07.2012

7.996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
Sauerer, Lena (1996) - 1.834; Sommer, Julia (1996) - 1.779; Sedlmeier, Franziska (1995) - 1.584
Nirschl, Maximiliane (1995) - 1.435; Pfeilschifter, Luzia (1997) - 1.364
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Oberpfalzrekord: 4.613 Singer, Melanie 1989 -- TV Vohenstrauß 05.08.2006

3.387 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07./
15,43(+1,5)-1,44-7,77-13,85(+0,4)/4,26(+1,6)-17,75-2:54,64 22.07.
2.856 Lindner, Franziska 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07./
18,44(+0,0)-1,36-8,24-15,36(+0,7)/3,89(+1,0)-22,26-2:46,06 22.07.
2.855 Sauerer, Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
18,11(+0,5)-1,32-7,33-14,21(+0,7)/4,11(+0,5)-16,11-2:49,33 22.07.
2.790 Sommer, Julia 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
18,32(+0,0)-1,36-7,24-14,67(+0,7)/3,87(+0,9)-17,58-2:47,67 22.07.
2.750 Haberland, Marlies 1996 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 21.07./
19,27(+1,5)-1,40-6,06-14,23(+0,7)/4,17(+0,7)-13,46-2:45,41 22.07.
2.569 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
18,86(+0,0)-1,20-8,03-14,92(+0,4)/3,62(+0,1)-31,66-3:13,17 22.07.
2.560 Preischl, Franziska 1996 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 21.07./
20,70(+1,5)-1,20-10,30-15,35(+0,7)/3,78(+1,1)-31,53-3:10,13 22.07.
2.158 Pfeilschifter, Luzia 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
20,36(+1,5)-1,24-5,38-14,63(+0,4)/3,74(+0,8)-10,15-2:52,84 22.07.
2.126 Seitz, Sofia 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
20,76(+0,5)-1,32-5,96-15,65(+0,4)/4,00(+1,7)-12,07-3:00,08 22.07.
1.435 Nirschl, Maximiliane 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
20,24(+1,5)-1,32-9,28-16,78(+0,7)/aufg.-aufg.-aufg. 22.07.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2011: 8.271 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 10.749 LG Regesburg 27.05.1995

8.214 SWC Regensburg I Regensburg 21.07./
Sauerer, Lena (1996) - 2.855; Sommer, Julia (1996) - 2.790; Sedlmeier, Franziska (1995) - 2.569 22.07.
5.719 SWC Regensburg II Regensburg 21.07./
Pfeilschifter, Luzia (1997) - 2.158; Seitz, Sofia (1997) - 2.126; Nirschl, Maximiliane (1995) - 1.435 22.07.

Weibliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 50,42 LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 49,91 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 25.07.2009

50,46 LAG Schwandorf Hösbach 14.07.
Glaab, Leonie (1998); Garhamer, Milena (1997); Gantschir, Daniela (1997); Leitner, Elisa (1997)
54,41 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 27.07.
Burger, Pia (1997); Bindl, Bianca (1997); Reith, Veronika (1999); Haslauer, Anna (1998)
55,60 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 27.07.
Müller, Paula (1998); Pegoretti, Caroline (1998); Schmitt, Lena (1999); Plank, Veronika (1998)
56,93 SC Eschenbach Wiesau 27.07.
Spillner, Julia (1998); Lohner, Samira (1999); Wolf, Anne (1998); Wolf, Veronika (2000)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 8:03,13 LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 7:14,38 StG Oberpfälzer Wald 05.09.2009

7:48,32 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 28.04.
Schuster, Lea (1998); Leitner, Elisa (1997); Feriancova, Katarina (1997)
9:06,82 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
Morell, Laura (2000); Plank, Veronika (1998); Doming, Vanessa (1998)
9:22,91 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
Reith, Veronika (1999); Burger, Sanja (1999); Malzer, Sabrina (1998)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
Bestl. 2011: 8.853 LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 9.091 TV Bad Kötzting 25.07.2008

8.008 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
Plank, Veronika (1998) - 1.825; Pegoretti, Caroline (1998) - 1.703; Winkler, Melissa (1999) - 1.620
Doming, Vanessa (1998) - 1.476; Schweikl, Christine (1998) - 1.384
7.113 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
Becker, Annalena (1997) - 1.588; Donhauser, Paula (1997) - 1.417; Bäumler, Sarah (1998) - 1.378
Schanderl, Silvia (1998) - 1.370; Weikersthal, Louisa von (1997) - 1.360
7.093 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
Haslauer, Anna (1998) - 1.577; Malzer, Sabrina (1998) - 1.432; Reiter, Lara (1998) - 1.413
Bindl, Bianca (1997) - 1.370; Schraml, Selina (1998) - 1.301
6.947 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
Hartmann, Verena (1997) - 1.593; Kuran, Susanne (1997) - 1.459; Fütterer, Julia (1998) - 1.373
Lang, Carmen (1998) - 1.289; Krämer, Lara (1998) - 1.233
7-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2011: 8.564 SWC Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 9.778 SV Obertraubling 26.05.2001

8.790 SWC Regensburg I Regensburg 21.07./
Plank, Veronika (1998) - 3.043; Pegoretti, Caroline (1998) - 2.889; Winkler, Melissa (1999) - 2.858 22.07.
7.886 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 21.07./
Leitner, Elisa (1997) - 3.417; Hafensteiner, Lea (1998) - 2.553; Gantschir, Daniela (1997) - 1.916 22.07.
7.055 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
Kinn, Anna (1999) - 2.544; Rheault, Cilia Sarah (1999) - 2.319; Hanwalter, Lisa (1998) - 2.192 22.07.
7.014 SWC Regensburg II Regensburg 21.07./
Doming, Vanessa (1998) - 2.451; Müller, Paula (1998) - 2.282; Schweikl, Christine (1998) - 2.281 22.07.
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2011: 11.497 LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 12.618 TV Bad Kötzting 12.07.2009

10.938 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.
Gantschir, Daniela (1997) - 2.438; Leitner, Elisa (1997) - 2.353; Garhamer, Milena (1997) - 2.329
Schuster, Lea (1998) - 1.982; Hafensteiner, Lea (1998) - 1.836
9.470 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 05.05.
Haslauer, Anna (1998) - 2.037; Burger, Pia (1997) - 2.011; Hösl, Laura (1998) - 1.924
Bindl, Bianca (1997) - 1.794; Reiter, Lara (1998) - 1.704
9.413 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
Plank, Veronika (1998) - 2.181; Koller, Franziska (1997) - 2.039; Pegoretti, Caroline (1998) - 1.859
Pfeilschiffer, Luzia (1997) - 1.683; Müller, Paula (1998) - 1.651

Jugend W15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 13,03 Herbst, Magdalena 1996 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 12,0 Seifert, Martina 1964 -- SG Siemens Amberg 18.07.1978

12,81 +1,9 Gantschir, Daniela 1997 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 16.06.
12,94 +1,8 Weig, Stefanie 1997 TV Vohenstrauß Regensburg 02.06.
13,33 +1,3 Leitner, Elisa 1997 LAG Schwandorf Herzogenaurach 23.06.
13,52 -0,1 Garhamer, Milena 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.
13,79 +1,9 Hartmann, Verena 1997 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 16.06.
13,99 +0,7 Bindl, Bianca 1997 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.06.
14,06 +0,0 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 DJK Weiden Regensburg 12.05.
14,39 +0,7 Kuran, Susanne 1997 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 16.06.
14,40 +0,0 Burger, Pia 1997 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 26.05.
14,54 +1,3 Meiler, Laura 1997 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.05.

14,62 +0,3 Becker, Annalena 1997 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 07.07.
14,63 +0,4 Pfeilschiffer, Luzia 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
14,79 -0,4 Koller, Franziska 1997 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
14,97 +0,0 Hartmannsgruber, Lena 1997 TSV Krummennaab Eschenbach 26.05.
15,37 +0,8 Donhauser, Paula 1997 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
15,41 +1,5 Hirzinger, Jana 1997 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
15,51 -0,3 Blain, Eva 1997 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
15,55 +1,7 Weikersthal, Louisa von 1997 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
15,59 +0,7 Stangl, Hanna 1997 DJK Weiden Wiesau 16.06.
15,64 +0,0 Seitz, Sofia 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.

15,68 -0,6 Wuerstl, Christina 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
16,24 +0,0 Mark, Patricia 1997 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 26.05.
17,63 -0,2 Krauß, Judith 1997 TSV Krummennaab Wiesau 16.06.
17,64 -0,6 Hirsch, Katharina 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 43,39 Herbst, Magdalena 1996 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 40,24 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 13.07.2006

43,40 Leitner, Elisa 1997 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
44,20 Weig, Stefanie 1997 TV Vohenstrauß Wiesau 16.06.
44,69 Gantschir, Daniela 1997 LAG Schwandorf Waiblingen 22.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 2:21,44 Leonhardt, Sophia 1996 -- DJK Weiden
Oberpfalzrekord: 2:16,37 Heuberger, Andrea 1988 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 10.08.2003

2:20,15 Feriancova, Katarina 1997 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 02.06.
2:33,50 Leitner, Elisa 1997 LAG Schwandorf Oberasbach 20.05.
2:52,84 Pfeilschifter, Luzia 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
3:00,08 Seitz, Sofia 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
3:10,32 Wiedemann, Lisa 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
3:31,09 Bindl, Bianca 1997 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.06.
3:38,67 Blain, Eva 1997 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 22.09.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 6:45,99 Reng, Franziska 1996 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Oberpfalzrekord: 6:34,86 Manstetten, Ulrike 1992 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 07.07.2007

7:13,35 Feriancova, Katarina 1997 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 22.04.
7:48,41 Leitner, Elisa 1997 LAG Schwandorf Herzogenaurach 23.06.
8:06,48 Garhamer, Milena 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.
9:25,96 Bindl, Bianca 1997 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 05.05.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2011: 13,01 Herbst, Magdalena 1996 -- LAG Schwandorf
Oberpfalzrekord: 11,40 Weiß, Laura 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting 25.07.2009

12,62 +0,4 Garhamer, Milena 1997 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 16.06.
12,66 -0,2 Gantschir, Daniela 1997 LAG Schwandorf Herzogenaurach 23.06.
13,18 +0,4 Leitner, Elisa 1997 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 16.06.
14,56 +0,0 Koller, Franziska 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
15,03 +0,4 Burger, Pia 1997 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 16.06.
15,61 +0,4 Meiler, Laura 1997 DJK Ensdorf Wiesau 16.06.
16,96 -0,2 Hirzinger, Jana 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.
17,15 -0,2 Bindl, Bianca 1997 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 05.05.
17,28 -1,1 Pfeilschiffer,