Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
BLV-Schülerbestenliste 2011 Stand: 6.01.2012

Schüler: M15 M14 M13 M12
Schülerinnen: W15 W14 W13 W12

Schüler A M15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 11,54 Wagner, Alexander 1995 -- SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BLV-Bestleistung: 11,03 Mittler, Fabian 1993 -- LG Donau-Ries 20.09.2008

255561 11,18 +0,9 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 TSV Bad Kissingen München 11.06.
253726 11,40 +0,8 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 31.07.
259642 11,41 +0,8 Fleischer, Marcel 1996 LAZ Inn Ingolstadt 31.07.
256396 11,58 +1,6 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Eisenberg 10.07.
252182 11,62 +0,2 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
258935 11,76 +0,2 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Karlstadt 14.05.
259404 11,78 +0,0 Teske, Lukas 1996 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 14.05.
254473 11,78 +1,0 Triantafyllu, Alexander 1996 LG Oberland Cottbus 21.08.
257284 11,82 +0,0 Vapenka, Oliver 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Eschenbach 01.10.
254230 11,91 +0,0 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 10.07.

256798 11,91 +0,9 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 23.07.
255821 11,91 -0,4 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Ingolstadt 31.07.
258806 11,94 -0,3 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
257102 11,94 +0,6 Wilke, André 1996 TSV Regen Passau 25.09.
255611 11,96 -0,2 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 24.09.
259825 11,98 +0,9 Memmert, Alexander 1996 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Wendelstein 23.07.
260817 11,98 -0,3 Freissler, Roman 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
258147 12,01 +0,7 Otremba, Nicolas 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 22.05.
255612 12,04 -0,9 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Herzogenaurach 03.07.
255193 12,04 +0,6 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn München 17.07.

261026 12,07 -0,4 Schuh, Alexander 1996 DJK Aschaffenburg Ingolstadt 31.07.
29326 12,10 +1,0 Stokes, Eric 1996 TSV Oberhaching München 11.06.
258319 12,13 +0,5 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Marktoberdorf 16.07.
260530 12,14 -0,4 Fischer, Niklas 1996 TSV Bad Kissingen Ingolstadt 31.07.
257560 12,16 +0,1 Frühwald, Florian 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 04.06.
257617 12,17 +0,0 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Aichach 01.10.
257063 12,19 +0,0 Ziegler, Manuel 1996 LG Augsburg Friedberg 12.06.
255713 12,22 +0,6 Scheunemann, Tobias 1996 TSV Plattling Passau 25.09.
257762 12,24 +0,0 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Bamberg 28.05.
257951 12,24 +1,0 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten München 11.06.

254454 12,25 -0,2 Plikat, Patrick 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Hebertshausen 04.06.
255977 12,25 -0,1 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Ingolstadt 31.07.
259115 12,26 -0,0 Haider, Marco 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Friedberg 12.06.
258825 12,28 -0,5 Alt, Benedikt 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 13.05.
254462 12,28 +0,6 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München München 17.07.
257352 12,29 +0,6 Klaer, Julius 1996 ESV München München 17.07.
258770 12,32 +0,0 Frey, Benedikt 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 29.05.
257965 12,32 +0,9 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 24.09.
260899 12,33 +0,0 Weber, Tobias 1996 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
252206 12,34 -0,3 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 08.05.

256326 12,35 +1,6 Maulberger, Florian 1996 TSV Vilsbiburg Kelheim 02.06.
259309 12,36 +0,0 Porzner, Manuel Leon 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 09.06.
259298 12,37 +0,7 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Regensburg 21.05.
257324 12,37 +0,2 Amberger, David 1996 TSV Bogen Plattling 22.05.
256851 12,37 +1,0 Pensler, Tilman 1996 ATS Kulmbach Cottbus 21.08.
257930 12,38 +0,5 Titiz, Bekir 1996 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
258316 12,39 +0,5 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Marktoberdorf 16.07.
261013 12,41 -0,2 Rheinwald, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Ingolstadt 31.07.
251665 12,42 +1,3 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 07.05.
256178 12,45 +1,3 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Ingolstadt 07.05.

257996 12,45 +0,1 Berg, Nicolas 1996 LG Neu-Ulm Aichach 22.05.
258674 12,48 +1,1 Hoffmann, Julian 1996 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Gilching 22.05.
258261 12,48 -0,1 Holzer, Toni 1996 LG Team Isartal Markt Schwaben 10.07.
256994 12,48 +0,0 Pilz, Michael 1996 SV Eintracht Berglern Markt Schwaben 10.07.
259085 12,48 +0,0 Fischer, Matthias 1996 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 01.10.
257275 12,49 +0,2 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Karlstadt 14.05.
259166 12,49 +1,0 Lohrer, Micha 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
254993 12,49 -0,1 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Leutershausen 16.07.
260947 12,50 +0,6 Carsten, Simon 1996 FTSV Straubing Passau 25.09.
255763 12,53 +0,6 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Passau 25.09.

257987 12,55 +0,4 Andersz, Kaj 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 22.05.
257667 12,55 +0,0 Gußner, Tobias 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 24.09.
253347 12,57 -0,5 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Cottbus 21.08.
260944 12,60 -0,6 Christoph, Daniel 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 31.07.
254991 12,62 +0,2 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Gilching 22.05.
257354 12,63 +0,0 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 22.05.
257267 12,66 +0,3 Becker, Simon 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Karlstadt 14.05.
254048 12,66 +0,0 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 10.07.
255644 12,67 +1,4 Priedemann, Nico 1996 SV Eintracht Berglern Pfaffenhofen 29.05.
256845 12,68 +0,9 Huber, Manuel 1996 LG Westallgäu Lindau 13.05.

257887 12,68 +0,0 Deckert, Marius 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 28.05.
257563 12,68 +0,9 Killermann, Felix 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Wendelstein 23.07.
258887 12,70 +0,0 Staub, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Karlstadt 14.05.
255053 12,72 +0,2 Zimmermann, Eric 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
254866 12,73 +1,8 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Dietenhofen 12.06.
258728 12,74 +0,6 Rothenfußer, Peter 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
257947 12,76 -0,9 Martens, Björn 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
256846 12,77 -1,9 Drechsel, Johannes 1996 SG Simmerberg Lindenberg 03.06.
259328 12,77 -0,3 Frey, Daniel 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
255709 12,77 +0,6 Täuber, Daniel 1996 1. FC Passau Passau 25.09.

259758 12,78 +0,2 Sigl, Sebastian 1996 TSV 1861 Mainburg Plattling 22.05.
259756 12,79 +0,9 Klaer, Christopher 1996 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Wendelstein 23.07.
258886 12,80 +0,0 Pöllinger, Andreas 1996 LG Team Isartal Germering 28.05.
254461 12,80 +0,6 Leeb, Valentin 1996 TSV 1860 München München 17.07.
254350 12,82 -0,5 Tremmel, Florian 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar München 14.05.
254081 12,82 +0,7 Vogt, Christopher 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 22.05.
257808 12,83 +0,3 Schardt, Niklas 1996 LG Hof Herzogenaurach 03.07.
257019 12,83 +1,1 Lenz, Andreas 1996 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 24.09.
254137 12,84 +0,6 Fischer, Lukas 1996 TSV Ottobrunn Gilching 22.05.
257061 12,86 +0,4 Schupp, Jonas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 22.05.

254994 12,87 +0,2 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Gilching 22.05.
259561 12,87 +0,3 Berges, Rafael 1996 MTV 79 München Germering 23.07.
255806 12,88 -1,1 Ebert, Séan 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Dietenhofen 09.10.
255410 12,90 +0,3 Müllem, Leon 1996 LG Haßberge Karlstadt 14.05.
253966 12,90 +0,6 Stich, Kilian 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 22.05.
255232 12,90 +0,9 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Herzogenaurach 03.07.
259107 12,91 -1,8 Leißner, Adrian 1996 TSV Katzwang 05 Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
260810 12,92 -1,5 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
255819 12,92 +1,4 Sipos, Andor 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 29.05.
257562 12,92 +0,0 Galster, Christian 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Höchstadt 29.07.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 37,22 Thomas, Steffen 1995 -- TS Lichtenfels
BLV-Bestleistung: 35,70 Betzold, Holger 1986 -- LG Bamberg 22.07.2001

252182 35,74 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Eisenberg 10.07.
256396 37,61 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Ingolstadt 31.07.
254230 37,88 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Ergoldsbach 17.09.
259404 38,09 Teske, Lukas 1996 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 09.07.
259309 38,09 Porzner, Manuel Leon 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Ingolstadt 31.07.
257284 38,40 Vapenka, Oliver 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Ingolstadt 31.07.
257951 38,94 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Ingolstadt 31.07.
257063 38,95 Ziegler, Manuel 1996 LG Augsburg Ingolstadt 31.07.
258935 39,08 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 09.07.
258806 39,13 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 31.07.

258825 39,16 Alt, Benedikt 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ingolstadt 31.07.
257324 39,36 Amberger, David 1996 TSV Bogen Ingolstadt 31.07.
258770 39,41 Frey, Benedikt 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 29.05.
252206 39,44 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 31.07.
257965 39,56 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 15.05.
257560 39,64 Frühwald, Florian 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 31.07.
255053 39,88 Zimmermann, Eric 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
255232 39,92 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Germering 28.05.
254993 40,01 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Markt Schwaben 10.07.
257354 40,32 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 29.05.

257352 40,41 Klaer, Julius 1996 ESV München München 07.05.
255134 40,44 Reiner, Felix 1996 SV Esting Markt Schwaben 10.07.
256846 40,56 Drechsel, Johannes 1996 SG Simmerberg Friedberg 29.05.
256845 40,67 Huber, Manuel 1996 LG Westallgäu Friedberg 29.05.
258402 40,84 Caesperlein, Martin 1996 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 29.05.
257956 40,89 Sauer, Tobias 1996 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 09.07.
257563 41,25 Killermann, Felix 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/WN 10.07.
260984 41,38 Hockgeiger, Felix 1996 TV DJK Hammelburg Hösbach 09.07.
259167 41,46 Schmid, Benedikt 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 09.06.
258850 41,53 Wipper, Marco 1996 SG Simmerberg Lindau 01.07.

258319 41,57 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Lindau 13.05.
255977 41,63 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 28.05.
258887 41,88 Staub, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 09.07.
254461 41,94 Leeb, Valentin 1996 TSV 1860 München München 06.07.
259107 42,11 Leißner, Adrian 1996 TSV Katzwang 05 Schwandorf 15.05.
258728 42,23 Rothenfußer, Peter 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 10.07.
258824 42,25 Schlosser, Simon 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Laufen 24.09.
259512 42,48 Kapferer, Daniel 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Laufen 24.09.
259758 42,60 Sigl, Sebastian 1996 TSV 1861 Mainburg Bogen 23.07.
257887 42,70 Deckert, Marius 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 28.05.

255644 42,92 Priedemann, Nico 1996 SV Eintracht Berglern München 01.06.
256909 43,18 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 10.07.
256994 43,75 Pilz, Michael 1996 SV Eintracht Berglern München 06.07.
260572 43,76 Grieshaber, Patrick 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 10.07.
257018 44,35 King, Oliver 1996 SV Untermeitingen Friedberg 29.05.
257989 44,43 Lang, Andreas 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Laufen 24.09.
257907 44,44 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 02.06.
254248 44,48 Ott, Joshua 1996 TSV Penzberg Germering 28.05.
257434 45,13 Althammer, Leon 1996 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 15.05.
259663 45,26 Snobischtschev, Michael 1996 LG Zusam Schwabmünchen 15.05.

253919 45,50 Gremm, Michael 1996 LG Oberland Germering 23.07.
260610 46,00 Feldschmidt, Peter 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 10.07.
257429 46,94 Eisenmann, Oliver 1996 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Schweinfurt 25.09.
260810 47,07 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 2:40,23 Weinländer, Martin 1995 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
BLV-Bestleistung: 2:29,53 Bauschinger, René 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 25.06.2000

251664 2:38,05 Frey, Pirmin 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
252182 2:39,68 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 23.07.
257325 2:43,04 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Schweinfurt 30.04.
255053 2:43,26 Zimmermann, Eric 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 31.07.
257965 2:43,74 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 SV Untermeitingen Ingolstadt 31.07.
253726 2:44,71 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 23.06.
255763 2:45,41 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Ingolstadt 31.07.
256730 2:45,94 Drechsel, Marius 1996 TV 1848 Coburg Ingolstadt 31.07.
255232 2:46,29 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 23.06.
255806 2:47,05 Ebert, Séan 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Ingolstadt 23.06.

255830 2:49,15 Pudil, Maximilian 1996 SV Eberfing Penzberg 05.06.
254230 2:49,50 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 05.06.
252206 2:49,62 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 05.06.
257447 2:49,80 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Veitsbronn 18.05.
29326 2:50,08 Stokes, Eric 1996 TSV Oberhaching Ingolstadt 31.07.
257019 2:51,76 Lenz, Andreas 1996 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 23.07.
260984 2:52,29 Hockgeiger, Felix 1996 TV DJK Hammelburg Ingolstadt 31.07.
259799 2:52,46 Mohseni, Hani 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 03.07.
258946 2:52,49 Appel, Hans 1996 DJK Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 25.09.
259107 2:54,14 Leißner, Adrian 1996 TSV Katzwang 05 Wendelstein 23.07.

257379 2:54,93 Geiger, Jonas 1996 TSV Brendlorenzen Wendelstein 23.07.
260841 2:55,14 Loschko, Korbinian 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Friedberg 12.06.
259110 2:55,78 Knall, Detleff 1996 TV 1848 Schwabach Wendelstein 23.07.
258886 2:55,81 Pöllinger, Andreas 1996 LG Team Isartal Ingolstadt 31.07.
252342 2:56,29 Haberzettl, Jan 1996 TuS Feuchtwangen Flein 03.09.
256024 2:56,96 Mendel, Moritz 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 11.06.
255611 2:58,55 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Cottbus 21.08.
255612 2:59,18 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Cottbus 21.08.
253966 2:59,37 Stich, Kilian 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
256650 3:00,41 Maier, Florian 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar München 14.05.

258380 3:00,62 Klein, Tim 1996 LG Zusam Dasing 28.05.
257079 3:00,91 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 14.05.
257207 3:01,27 Zink, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 24.09.
260956 3:01,87 Helmer, Benjamin 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen München 06.07.
257324 3:02,51 Amberger, David 1996 TSV Bogen Regensburg 04.06.
260538 3:04,82 Bernar, Jonas 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 30.04.
258216 3:05,78 König, Thomas 1996 TV Freyung Pocking 28.05.
256908 3:05,99 Dietel, Johannes 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
255821 3:06,13 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 05.06.
259138 3:07,62 Drössler, Dominique 1996 LLC Marathon Regensburg Amberg 10.07.

259298 3:08,31 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 03.07.
257284 3:08,39 Vapenka, Oliver 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Burgau 10.08.
259880 3:09,03 Salzer, Ferdinand 1996 LAV Neustadt Bamberg 28.05.
258935 3:10,15 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Flein 09.10.
257921 3:11,07 Fischer, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Dasing 28.05.
258600 3:11,86 Ganschow, Holger 1996 TSV Ebermannstadt Bamberg 28.05.
258880 3:12,32 Aicher, Johannes 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 10.07.
254473 3:13,80 Triantafyllu, Alexander 1996 LG Oberland Vaterstetten 05.06.
258797 3:14,73 Meyer, Stefan 1996 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 05.06.
255985 3:16,04 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 11.09.

258936 3:16,20 Contreras, Robert 1996 TV Wasserlos Markt Schwaben 20.07.
258043 3:16,94 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 11.09.
259363 3:17,14 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
260798 3:17,38 Kotwan, Noah 1996 SV Lohhof München 06.07.
256909 3:17,91 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Herzogenaurach 03.07.
254048 3:19,51 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 05.06.
257762 3:19,92 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Oberasbach 05.06.
256798 3:20,58 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 05.06.
259737 3:20,85 Braun, Tim 1996 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Veitsbronn 18.05.
258323 3:21,07 Schulz, Maximilian 1996 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 25.09.

259327 3:21,17 Bauer, Felix 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 24.09.
254081 3:24,02 Vogt, Christopher 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Vaterstetten 05.06.
259726 3:24,95 Feemers, Jan 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 09.06.
257018 3:25,24 King, Oliver 1996 SV Untermeitingen Donauwörth 25.09.
261015 3:25,79 Buck, Dominik 1996 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Memmelsdorf 15.07.
260044 3:26,29 Heimburg, Johannes 1996 LG Bamberg Memmelsdorf 15.07.
255989 3:28,31 Kraft, Thomas 1996 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen 09.10.
259025 3:30,71 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
253922 3:33,31 Himmler, Lukas 1996 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 03.07.
254555 3:36,42 Ried, Konstantin 1996 LG Sempt Poing 01.06.

259208 3:36,85 Krieger, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Vaterstetten 05.06.
257434 3:37,25 Althammer, Leon 1996 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 25.09.
259738 3:40,97 Nohe, Julien 1996 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Veitsbronn 18.05.
259535 3:43,62 Schmaus, Simon 1996 TSV Breitengüssbach Forchheim 18.09.
257429 3:48,57 Eisenmann, Oliver 1996 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Bad Kissingen 07.05.
253342 4:00,45 Gilch, Sebastian 1996 LG Oberland Vaterstetten 05.06.
258831 4:02,42 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 6:11,16 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 -- ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf
BLV-Bestleistung: 5:50,31 Bauschinger, René 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 12.08.2000

258946 6:19,61 Appel, Hans 1996 DJK Schweinfurt Bad Kissingen 28.05.
255763 6:19,62 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Cottbus 21.08.
253966 6:25,67 Stich, Kilian 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Cottbus 21.08.
257965 6:26,47 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 SV Untermeitingen Cottbus 21.08.
253726 6:30,73 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Hebertshausen 04.06.
255232 6:30,91 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Gilching 22.05.
258674 6:31,82 Hoffmann, Julian 1996 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Gilching 22.05.
257079 6:36,32 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 22.05.
260841 6:37,16 Loschko, Korbinian 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Schwabmünchen 15.05.
257447 6:39,20 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Eckental 25.06.

257207 6:44,94 Zink, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 28.05.
255806 6:52,78 Ebert, Séan 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
255785 6:55,50 Gramlich, Bastian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 22.05.
259107 6:56,11 Leißner, Adrian 1996 TSV Katzwang 05 Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
258380 6:58,9 Klein, Tim 1996 LG Zusam Donauwörth 02.07.
255612 7:10,54 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
258216 7:11,68 König, Thomas 1996 TV Freyung Plattling 22.05.
257563 7:14,53 Killermann, Felix 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
257324 7:15,43 Amberger, David 1996 TSV Bogen Plattling 22.05.
257560 7:16,62 Frühwald, Florian 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 22.05.

257275 7:17,11 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 28.05.
259349 7:21,55 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
257996 7:25,31 Berg, Nicolas 1996 LG Neu-Ulm Aichach 22.05.
259363 7:29,68 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
259554 7:30,10 Lengefeld, Lukas 1996 TV Haldenwang Lindau 13.05.
255977 7:30,96 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Herzogenaurach 03.07.
258880 7:41,60 Aicher, Johannes 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Vaterstetten 08.05.
258919 7:43,49 Hingerl, Florian 1996 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Gilching 22.05.
260620 7:46,64 Feldschmidt, Peter 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 22.05.
257562 8:33,35 Galster, Christian 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 22.05.

260190 9:00,63 Bauer, Simon 1996 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 16.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 9:34,44 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 -- TG Viktoria Augsburg
BLV-Bestleistung: 8:49,6 Dauer, Marc 1991 -- TSV Gräfelfing 28.09.1986

257325 9:29,74 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Ingolstadt 31.07.
258946 9:30,4 Appel, Hans 1996 DJK Schweinfurt Münnerstadt 17.09.
256908 9:34,82 Dietel, Johannes 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 10.07.
257447 9:37,20 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Ingolstadt 31.07.
255232 9:37,40 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 31.07.
253966 9:48,32 Stich, Kilian 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 31.07.
259799 10:03,35 Mohseni, Hani 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 31.07.
257379 10:04,4 Geiger, Jonas 1996 TSV Brendlorenzen Münnerstadt 17.09.
257079 10:09,14 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 31.07.
255763 10:27,7 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Straubing 25.05.

257207 10:34,29 Zink, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ingolstadt 31.07.
256650 10:36,76 Maier, Florian 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 10.07.
259726 10:40,4 Feemers, Jan 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Leutershausen 09.04.
258216 10:41,10 König, Thomas 1996 TV Freyung Bogen 23.07.
252342 10:41,3 Haberzettl, Jan 1996 TuS Feuchtwangen Leutershausen 09.04.
255785 10:54,73 Gramlich, Bastian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.05.
256024 10:57,43 Mendel, Moritz 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 18.05.
255806 10:59,3 Ebert, Séan 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 23.09.
257324 11:18,5 Amberger, David 1996 TSV Bogen Straubing 25.05.
259949 12:11,0 Lamm, Maximilian 1996 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Münnerstadt 17.09.

261086 12:15,2 Reitzenstein, Jakob 1996 VfR Burggrumbach Münnerstadt 17.09.
257429 12:26,5 Eisenmann, Oliver 1996 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Münnerstadt 17.09.
260892 12:30,1 Fleckenstein, Daniel 1996 TSG Kleinostheim Aschaffenburg 14.07.
257705 12:42,4 Rodriguez, Miguel 1996 VfR Burggrumbach Münnerstadt 17.09.
260410 12:42,7 Kätsch, Florian 1996 VfR Burggrumbach Münnerstadt 17.09.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2010: 17:48 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 -- DJK Weiden
BLV-Bestleistung: 15:51 Pfalzgraf, Denis 1981 -- TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön 20.10.1996

257379 17:19 Geiger, Jonas 1996 TSV Brendlorenzen Bönnigheim 19.11.
255232 17:21 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Geiselhöring 22.10.
257965 19:25 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 SV Untermeitingen Ebershausen 29.10.
257019 19:29 Lenz, Andreas 1996 SV Untermeitingen Ebershausen 29.10.
255762 19:49 Luber, Moritz 1996 MTP Hersbruck Hohenstadt 30.04.
259138 20:18 Drössler, Dominique 1996 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 22.10.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2010: 10,92 Wilhelm, Gerhard 1995 -- 1. FC Passau
BLV-Bestleistung: 10,41 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 08.08.1999

253726 10,91 -0,6 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.07.
256396 10,98 -0,6 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Ingolstadt 30.07.
255561 11,12 +1,6 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 28.05.
254230 11,35 +1,4 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 02.07.
252206 11,37 -0,3 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 08.05.
258674 11,49 +0,8 Hoffmann, Julian 1996 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Herzogenaurach 03.07.
254454 11,51 +0,0 Plikat, Patrick 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 22.05.
254473 11,51 -0,6 Triantafyllu, Alexander 1996 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 30.07.
258319 11,57 -0,5 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Herzogenaurach 03.07.
256798 11,62 +0,1 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 04.06.

258935 11,65 +0,2 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Flein 08.10.
257762 11,73 -0,6 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Ingolstadt 30.07.
255611 11,74 +1,0 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 23.07.
254462 11,77 +0,0 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Gilching 22.05.
255193 11,80 -0,6 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn Ingolstadt 30.07.
259298 11,81 +1,4 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 02.07.
255612 11,81 -0,0 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Herzogenaurach 03.07.
258318 11,82 -0,8 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Herzogenaurach 03.07.
251665 11,83 -1,1 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Cottbus 21.08.
257667 11,87 +1,0 Gußner, Tobias 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 23.07.

255763 11,90 -0,8 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Cottbus 21.08.
253347 11,90 +0,1 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Cottbus 21.08.
257102 11,91 +0,1 Wilke, André 1996 TSV Regen Plattling 05.06.
257284 11,91 -0,8 Vapenka, Oliver 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Herzogenaurach 03.07.
254991 11,93 -0,2 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Markt Schwaben 10.07.
255977 11,95 +0,0 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 28.05.
256178 11,97 +1,0 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Herzogenaurach 03.07.
254993 11,99 +0,2 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Gilching 22.05.
258806 12,06 -0,8 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
256851 12,06 -1,1 Pensler, Tilman 1996 ATS Kulmbach Cottbus 21.08.

254048 12,10 +0,5 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 04.06.
257354 12,15 +0,0 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 29.05.
253966 12,16 +0,4 Stich, Kilian 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Endorf 29.05.
255713 12,16 +0,1 Scheunemann, Tobias 1996 TSV Plattling Plattling 05.06.
257951 12,25 +0,0 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Aichach 22.05.
257063 12,31 +0,0 Ziegler, Manuel 1996 LG Augsburg Friedberg 12.06.
254137 12,34 +0,6 Fischer, Lukas 1996 TSV Ottobrunn Gilching 22.05.
258043 12,39 -0,8 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 10.09.
254994 12,40 +0,2 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Gilching 22.05.
257808 12,41 -0,6 Schardt, Niklas 1996 LG Hof Herzogenaurach 03.07.

257207 12,41 +0,8 Zink, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
259363 12,41 +1,1 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Ingolstadt 30.07.
260530 12,51 +1,6 Fischer, Niklas 1996 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 28.05.
255821 12,53 +0,6 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Herzogenaurach 02.07.
257324 12,54 +1,1 Amberger, David 1996 TSV Bogen Ingolstadt 30.07.
257275 12,55 +0,8 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
255985 12,59 -0,8 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 10.09.
257434 12,61 +0,0 Althammer, Leon 1996 LG Augsburg Friedberg 29.05.
257730 12,62 -1,0 Fenn, Markus 1996 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 30.07.
258147 12,64 +0,0 Otremba, Nicolas 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 22.05.

259724 12,66 -1,4 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Amberg 10.07.
257560 12,67 -1,0 Frühwald, Florian 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 30.07.
258797 12,70 +1,4 Meyer, Stefan 1996 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 04.06.
254351 12,70 -0,2 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 10.07.
254081 12,71 +0,0 Vogt, Christopher 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 22.05.
257965 12,74 -0,7 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 SV Untermeitingen Herzogenaurach 03.07.
253851 12,77 +0,2 Deppner, Markus 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.07.
257617 12,83 -0,6 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
256909 12,85 +0,6 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Herzogenaurach 02.07.
259107 12,87 -0,9 Leißner, Adrian 1996 TSV Katzwang 05 Dinkelsbühl 22.05.

255917 12,89 +0,2 Wollert, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 24.09.
254992 12,92 +0,2 Langer, Tobias 1996 FC Aschheim Gilching 22.05.
257996 12,93 +0,0 Berg, Nicolas 1996 LG Neu-Ulm Aichach 22.05.
254350 12,93 +0,4 Tremmel, Florian 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 29.05.
253922 12,96 +0,6 Himmler, Lukas 1996 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 02.07.
257930 12,97 -0,6 Titiz, Bekir 1996 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
259166 13,00 +0,0 Lohrer, Micha 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 09.06.
255000 13,09 -0,1 Kraus, Leonhard 1996 LG Team Isartal Germering 28.05.
255410 13,14 -1,8 Müllem, Leon 1996 LG Haßberge Bad Kissingen 28.05.
257563 13,19 -0,7 Killermann, Felix 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 03.07.

259758 13,23 +0,1 Sigl, Sebastian 1996 TSV 1861 Mainburg Plattling 22.05.
258202 13,24 +0,0 Mühlegg, Janis 1996 TV Haldenwang Aichach 22.05.
258887 13,24 +0,0 Staub, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Friedberg / HE 10.06.
257061 13,27 +0,3 Schupp, Jonas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 22.05.
257611 13,33 +0,0 Hartmann, Marc 1996 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 15.05.
255232 13,36 -0,7 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Herzogenaurach 03.07.
260329 13,37 -0,7 Vanzetta, Vincent 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 03.07.
258919 13,42 +0,2 Hingerl, Florian 1996 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Gilching 22.05.
257947 13,52 -0,6 Martens, Björn 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
255001 13,57 -0,1 Haimerl, Felix 1996 LG Team Isartal Germering 28.05.

257438 13,61 +0,0 Miriuta, Robert 1996 LG Augsburg Aichach 22.05.
255644 13,63 -1,2 Priedemann, Nico 1996 SV Eintracht Berglern Ingolstadt 07.05.
256450 13,67 +0,0 Muxfeldt, Moritz 1996 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 22.05.
259025 13,69 +0,5 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.06.
257921 13,71 +0,0 Fischer, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 22.05.
253920 13,75 +0,0 Unterluggauer, Florian 1996 LG Sempt Gilching 22.05.
258880 13,86 +0,0 Aicher, Johannes 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Vaterstetten 08.05.
254479 13,94 +1,3 Zollitsch, Jonas 1996 LAZ Inn Wasserburg 01.05.
259167 13,96 -0,6 Schmid, Benedikt 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
258163 13,98 +0,0 Schummer, Markus 1996 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 22.05.

260620 14,03 +0,2 Feldschmidt, Peter 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 22.05.
256397 14,11 +0,3 Wendel, Fabian 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 22.05.
258216 14,11 +0,4 König, Thomas 1996 TV Freyung Plattling 22.05.
259349 14,13 +0,6 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
254488 14,13 +0,4 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 26.06.
257956 14,14 -1,8 Sauer, Tobias 1996 TG 48 Würzburg Bad Kissingen 28.05.
260094 14,19 +1,6 Wawrik, Colin 1996 LA-Team Alzenau Bad Kissingen 28.05.
254248 14,24 -0,2 Ott, Joshua 1996 TSV Penzberg München 24.09.
257987 14,30 +0,3 Andersz, Kaj 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 22.05.
257019 14,40 +0,0 Lenz, Andreas 1996 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 22.05.

257920 14,40 +0,0 Hegele, Maximilian 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 22.05.
300 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2010: 42,16 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BLV-Bestleistung: 40,27 Novotny, Benjamin 1987 -- LG Altmühl-Jura 20.07.2002

253726 40,79 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.07.
252206 41,67 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 10.07.
258935 43,11 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Ingolstadt 30.07.
257951 43,37 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Ingolstadt 30.07.
251665 44,21 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 28.05.
253966 45,86 Stich, Kilian 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Penzberg 05.06.
259363 46,51 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 02.06.
257762 46,68 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Forchheim 13.05.
255232 46,72 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 07.05.
257079 48,36 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Penzberg 05.06.

253919 48,84 Gremm, Michael 1996 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 10.07.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 1,91 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- FC Aschheim
BLV-Bestleistung: 2,08 Pichler, Claus 1960 -- SV Ruhpolding 14.09.1975

257667 1,88 Gußner, Tobias 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Ergoldsbach 17.09.
255713 1,86 Scheunemann, Tobias 1996 TSV Plattling Eggenfelden 23.06.
255611 1,85 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 23.07.
256178 1,82 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Ergoldsbach 17.09.
258319 1,80 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Aichach 22.05.
254991 1,78 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Vilsbiburg 03.10.
255612 1,77 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 04.06.
257808 1,77 Schardt, Niklas 1996 LG Hof Ingolstadt 30.07.
256845 1,77 Huber, Manuel 1996 LG Westallgäu Ingolstadt 30.07.
259298 1,77 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Ingolstadt 30.07.

252206 1,76 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Cottbus 20.08.
258887 1,74 Staub, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Kahl 26.06.
255763 1,73 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Hauzenberg 09.07.
254866 1,73 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Dietenhofen 09.10.
255821 1,72 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 22.05.
255561 1,72 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 28.05.
254230 1,72 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Cottbus 20.08.
254851 1,71 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 1996 TV Emmering Markt Schwaben 10.07.
257921 1,70 Fischer, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 12.06.
256396 1,70 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Herzogenaurach 03.07.

255193 1,70 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn München 17.07.
257102 1,70 Wilke, André 1996 TSV Regen Passau 25.09.
257284 1,70 Vapenka, Oliver 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Dietenhofen 09.10.
258316 1,68 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Marktoberdorf 16.07.
254462 1,67 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München München 17.07.
254081 1,66 Vogt, Christopher 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Vaterstetten 08.05.
253851 1,66 Deppner, Markus 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Hebertshausen 04.06.
257354 1,66 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 12.06.
258935 1,66 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Kahl 26.06.
258806 1,66 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 10.07.

253617 1,66 Herger, Sebastian 1996 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Oberasbach 24.09.
251665 1,65 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Vilsbiburg 01.05.
253726 1,64 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 07.05.
255410 1,64 Müllem, Leon 1996 LG Haßberge Karlstadt 14.05.
258043 1,64 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Karlstadt 14.05.
257617 1,64 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Aichach 01.10.
260623 1,63 Müller, Bastian 1996 TSV Hemhofen Amberg 10.07.
254454 1,62 Plikat, Patrick 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Hebertshausen 04.06.
257324 1,62 Amberger, David 1996 TSV Bogen Plattling 05.06.
257611 1,62 Hartmann, Marc 1996 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 12.06.

256798 1,62 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 24.09.
257730 1,61 Fenn, Markus 1996 LG Forchheim Bamberg 28.05.
253920 1,60 Unterluggauer, Florian 1996 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 08.05.
258831 1,60 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 14.05.
257951 1,60 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Aichach 22.05.
257019 1,60 Lenz, Andreas 1996 SV Untermeitingen Friedberg 29.05.
259363 1,60 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.06.
257907 1,60 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 25.06.
257803 1,60 Schnabel, Christian 1996 LG Hof Amberg 10.07.
258797 1,60 Meyer, Stefan 1996 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 10.07.

259166 1,60 Lohrer, Micha 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 10.07.
260633 1,60 Zips, Alexander 1996 TSV Hemhofen Amberg 10.07.
258318 1,60 Teuchert, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Marktoberdorf 16.07.
254993 1,60 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Leutershausen 16.07.
254048 1,59 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 04.06.
258216 1,59 König, Thomas 1996 TV Freyung Passau 25.09.
257930 1,58 Titiz, Bekir 1996 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Ansbach 07.05.
254351 1,58 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar München 14.05.
257887 1,58 Deckert, Marius 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 28.05.
257762 1,56 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Ebermannstadt 15.05.

257434 1,56 Althammer, Leon 1996 LG Augsburg Aichach 22.05.
253342 1,56 Gilch, Sebastian 1996 LG Oberland Germering 28.05.
255989 1,56 Kraft, Thomas 1996 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen 12.06.
259555 1,56 Jenni, Tim 1996 MTV 79 München München 17.07.
259327 1,56 Bauer, Felix 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 24.09.
255134 1,55 Reiner, Felix 1996 SV Esting München 07.05.
259167 1,55 Schmid, Benedikt 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 07.05.
257207 1,55 Zink, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 07.05.
258147 1,54 Otremba, Nicolas 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Vaterstetten 08.05.
254473 1,53 Triantafyllu, Alexander 1996 LG Oberland Vaterstetten 04.06.

255985 1,53 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 10.09.
260899 1,53 Weber, Tobias 1996 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
257267 1,52 Becker, Simon 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Karlstadt 14.05.
260538 1,52 Bernar, Jonas 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 14.05.
259085 1,52 Fischer, Matthias 1996 FC Pegnitz Ebermannstadt 15.05.
254137 1,52 Fischer, Lukas 1996 TSV Ottobrunn Gilching 22.05.
257063 1,52 Ziegler, Manuel 1996 LG Augsburg Friedberg 29.05.
257276 1,52 Funk, Janik 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 24.09.
259115 1,52 Haider, Marco 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 01.10.
259663 1,51 Snobischtschev, Michael 1996 LG Zusam Stadtbergen 07.05.

253923 1,51 Unterluggauer, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 08.05.
260810 1,51 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
259825 1,50 Memmert, Alexander 1996 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Regensburg 21.05.
255098 1,50 Krumrein, Nikolaus 1996 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Endorf 29.05.
255644 1,50 Priedemann, Nico 1996 SV Eintracht Berglern Pfaffenhofen 29.05.
258323 1,50 Schulz, Maximilian 1996 LG Augsburg Friedberg 12.06.
259107 1,50 Leißner, Adrian 1996 TSV Katzwang 05 Oberasbach 24.09.
254992 1,49 Langer, Tobias 1996 FC Aschheim Herzogenaurach 03.07.
254994 1,49 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Herzogenaurach 03.07.
258380 1,49 Klein, Tim 1996 LG Zusam Mönchsdeggingen 06.08.

256909 1,48 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Vaterstetten 08.05.
257275 1,48 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Karlstadt 14.05.
259404 1,48 Teske, Lukas 1996 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 14.05.
260419 1,48 Fürböck, Lukas 1996 TSV Simbach Ruhstorf 14.05.
256397 1,48 Wendel, Fabian 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 15.05.
260530 1,48 Fischer, Niklas 1996 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 28.05.
260094 1,48 Wawrik, Colin 1996 LA-Team Alzenau Bad Kissingen 28.05.
259554 1,48 Lengefeld, Lukas 1996 TV Haldenwang Bad Wörishofen 02.06.
257947 1,48 Martens, Björn 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Friedberg / HE 10.06.
257433 1,48 Kiessling, Dominik 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 26.06.

254248 1,48 Ott, Joshua 1996 TSV Penzberg München 24.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 3,90 Zahl, André 1995 -- TS Herzogenaurach
BLV-Bestleistung: 4,35 Wollert, Artur 1994 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg 25.07.2009

252206 4,20 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Ergoldsbach 17.09.
259298 3,80 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Passau 16.07.
256909 3,60 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 30.07.
253387 3,52 Stolmár, Fabian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 23.06.
257354 3,50 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Stadtbergen 07.05.
255917 3,50 Wollert, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Eisenberg 09.07.
254230 3,50 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Cottbus 21.08.
255612 3,42 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Gräfelfing 23.06.
255821 3,30 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 05.06.
259578 3,20 Weichselgartner, Sebastian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 28.05.

255611 3,20 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Hauzenberg 10.07.
255763 3,20 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Hauzenberg 10.07.
254473 3,03 Triantafyllu, Alexander 1996 LG Oberland Gräfelfing 10.09.
253342 3,03 Gilch, Sebastian 1996 LG Oberland Gräfelfing 10.09.
259208 2,93 Krieger, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 01.10.
254048 2,90 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 05.06.
253922 2,90 Himmler, Lukas 1996 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 10.07.
255985 2,85 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 03.10.
259349 2,80 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
257563 2,70 Killermann, Felix 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 29.07.

256798 2,60 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Cottbus 21.08.
258043 2,60 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 11.09.
258935 2,60 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Flein 09.10.
254081 2,52 Vogt, Christopher 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Karlsfeld 29.06.
257762 2,50 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Oberasbach 05.06.
258797 2,50 Meyer, Stefan 1996 TSV Dinkelsbühl Herzogenaurach 03.07.
255644 2,43 Priedemann, Nico 1996 SV Eintracht Berglern Gräfelfing 10.09.
257920 2,43 Hegele, Maximilian 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 01.10.
254225 2,32 Hopf, Björn 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Gräfelfing 23.06.
259025 2,30 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.

257921 2,03 Fischer, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 01.10.
260810 2,02 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 08.07.
259363 1,80 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2010: 6,43 Hoffmann, Julian 1995 -- ATS Kulmbach
BLV-Bestleistung: 7,12 Kellner, Peter 1964 -- ASV Veitsbronn/Siegelsdorf 30.06.1979

255561 6,98 +0,8 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 TSV Bad Kissingen Jena 05.08.
259642 6,72 +1,2 Fleischer, Marcel 1996 LAZ Inn Ergoldsbach 17.09.
255611 6,37 +0,5 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 24.09.
257667 6,14 +0,4 Gußner, Tobias 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 24.09.
258319 6,11 +0,0 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Ingolstadt 31.07.
256396 6,06 -0,1 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 24.09.
255612 5,99 +0,0 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Herzogenaurach 03.07.
251665 5,98 -0,1 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 07.05.
257617 5,97 +0,0 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Herzogenaurach 17.09.
259298 5,96 -2,7 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Ingolstadt 31.07.

253726 5,91 -1,2 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 07.05.
258935 5,91 +0,0 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Karlstadt 14.05.
252206 5,90 -0,1 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Passau 03.10.
256798 5,88 -1,1 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 23.07.
254230 5,88 -2,0 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Cottbus 20.08.
255713 5,86 +0,7 Scheunemann, Tobias 1996 TSV Plattling Herzogenaurach 03.07.
255821 5,83 +0,5 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Herzogenaurach 02.07.
254454 5,79 +0,3 Plikat, Patrick 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 22.05.
255763 5,79 +0,2 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Hauzenberg 09.07.
257275 5,78 +0,5 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 28.05.

259085 5,76 +0,0 Fischer, Matthias 1996 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 01.10.
258316 5,74 +0,0 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Lindau 13.05.
258825 5,74 -0,4 Alt, Benedikt 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Waging 21.05.
255193 5,74 -0,7 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn Gilching 22.05.
259166 5,70 +1,0 Lohrer, Micha 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 10.07.
258806 5,68 -0,1 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
259825 5,68 +1,6 Memmert, Alexander 1996 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Dinkelsbühl 10.07.
257267 5,65 +0,9 Becker, Simon 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 09.07.
257063 5,65 -0,8 Ziegler, Manuel 1996 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 25.09.
261013 5,64 +0,0 Rheinwald, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 07.05.

257808 5,60 -1,3 Schardt, Niklas 1996 LG Hof Herzogenaurach 03.07.
254993 5,58 +0,8 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Bad Endorf 29.05.
260817 5,58 +0,0 Freissler, Roman 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
257324 5,57 +0,0 Amberger, David 1996 TSV Bogen Bogen 23.07.
258043 5,57 +0,8 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 10.09.
254991 5,55 +0,5 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Leutershausen 16.07.
254473 5,54 -1,2 Triantafyllu, Alexander 1996 LG Oberland Gilching 22.05.
255985 5,54 +0,5 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 10.09.
254081 5,53 +0,0 Vogt, Christopher 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 22.05.
257762 5,53 -1,3 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Herzogenaurach 02.07.

256851 5,51 +0,0 Pensler, Tilman 1996 ATS Kulmbach Hof 22.05.
256845 5,51 +1,2 Huber, Manuel 1996 LG Westallgäu Lanarkshire 06.08.
257965 5,51 -1,2 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 SV Untermeitingen Donauwörth 25.09.
257102 5,49 +0,6 Wilke, André 1996 TSV Regen Plattling 05.06.
257284 5,49 +0,0 Vapenka, Oliver 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Zirndorf 09.07.
254462 5,48 +0,8 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München München 07.05.
257354 5,45 +0,2 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 22.05.
256178 5,45 -0,2 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 28.05.
255410 5,45 +0,1 Müllem, Leon 1996 LG Haßberge Hösbach 09.07.
255644 5,44 -0,8 Priedemann, Nico 1996 SV Eintracht Berglern Ingolstadt 07.05.

254137 5,44 +0,8 Fischer, Lukas 1996 TSV Ottobrunn Gilching 22.05.
255000 5,44 +0,2 Kraus, Leonhard 1996 LG Team Isartal Markt Schwaben 10.07.
253347 5,44 +1,4 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Cottbus 21.08.
258887 5,39 -0,2 Staub, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Friedberg / HE 10.06.
257207 5,37 +0,0 Zink, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 09.07.
259115 5,36 +0,0 Haider, Marco 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Friedberg 29.05.
258147 5,36 +0,5 Otremba, Nicolas 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 03.06.
257611 5,36 +0,0 Hartmann, Marc 1996 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 03.10.
254350 5,34 +0,0 Tremmel, Florian 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 29.05.
255977 5,33 +0,0 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Ebermannstadt 15.05.

254992 5,33 +0,0 Langer, Tobias 1996 FC Aschheim Gilching 22.05.
256909 5,32 +0,8 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Vaterstetten 08.05.
254048 5,32 +1,0 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 04.06.
257951 5,30 +0,0 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Lindau 13.05.
257947 5,30 +0,0 Martens, Björn 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 24.09.
254866 5,29 -0,9 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Wendelstein 23.07.
257805 5,27 +0,0 Jahreiß, Christoph 1996 LG Hof Bamberg 28.05.
255819 5,26 +0,0 Sipos, Andor 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 29.05.
260738 5,25 +2,0 Bauer, Martin 1996 TV Zwiesel Plattling 05.06.
254351 5,25 -0,3 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 10.07.

259555 5,23 -0,2 Jenni, Tim 1996 MTV 79 München Germering 23.07.
257921 5,23 +0,1 Fischer, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 01.10.
257434 5,22 -1,6 Althammer, Leon 1996 LG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
259363 5,20 -0,9 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 25.06.
259578 5,20 +0,1 Weichselgartner, Sebastian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 23.07.
253851 5,18 -0,5 Deppner, Markus 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 29.05.
253966 5,18 +0,4 Stich, Kilian 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Herzogenaurach 03.07.
258216 5,18 +0,1 König, Thomas 1996 TV Freyung Hauzenberg 09.07.
257930 5,16 +0,3 Titiz, Bekir 1996 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Ansbach 07.05.
260530 5,16 +1,1 Fischer, Niklas 1996 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 07.05.

259756 5,16 -1,1 Klaer, Christopher 1996 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Wendelstein 23.07.
259328 5,16 +0,0 Frey, Daniel 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
260947 5,16 +0,2 Carsten, Simon 1996 FTSV Straubing Passau 25.09.
257560 5,15 +0,0 Frühwald, Florian 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 03.07.
260572 5,12 -0,3 Grieshaber, Patrick 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Bad Endorf 29.05.
257987 5,10 -0,9 Andersz, Kaj 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 03.07.
260899 5,10 +1,2 Weber, Tobias 1996 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.07.
257730 5,09 +0,5 Fenn, Markus 1996 LG Forchheim Forchheim 18.09.
259661 5,07 -0,8 Grandel, Andre 1996 LG Zusam Donauwörth 25.09.
258318 5,05 +0,9 Teuchert, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Marktoberdorf 16.07.

258880 5,04 +0,7 Aicher, Johannes 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Vaterstetten 08.05.
260635 5,04 +0,0 Rommel, Sascha 1996 TuS Raubling Bad Endorf 29.05.
257395 5,03 +2,0 Schubert, Marco 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 07.05.
257563 5,03 -0,8 Killermann, Felix 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 07.05.
257018 5,03 +0,0 King, Oliver 1996 SV Untermeitingen Friedberg 29.05.
259208 5,02 +0,0 Krieger, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 01.10.
258380 5,01 -0,4 Klein, Tim 1996 LG Zusam Mönchsdeggingen 06.08.
258202 5,00 +0,0 Mühlegg, Janis 1996 TV Haldenwang Lindau 13.05.
254994 5,00 +0,0 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Gilching 22.05.
255232 5,00 +0,0 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Herzogenaurach 03.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2010: 12,70 Hoffmann, Julian 1995 -- ATS Kulmbach
BLV-Bestleistung: 14,86 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen 06.08.2011

255561 14,86 +1,6 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 TSV Bad Kissingen Jena 06.08.
254993 12,37 +0,0 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Vilsbiburg 03.10.
251665 11,86 +0,0 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 28.05.
255000 11,41 +1,2 Kraus, Leonhard 1996 LG Team Isartal Penzberg 05.06.
257730 10,83 -0,3 Fenn, Markus 1996 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 30.07.
257921 10,77 +0,0 Fischer, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 29.05.
259208 10,77 +0,2 Krieger, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 01.10.
258216 10,74 +0,0 König, Thomas 1996 TV Freyung Bogen 23.07.
255001 10,63 +0,3 Haimerl, Felix 1996 LG Team Isartal Markt Schwaben 10.07.
257887 10,57 -0,3 Deckert, Marius 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 28.05.

257907 10,51 +0,9 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.07.
254248 10,44 -1,8 Ott, Joshua 1996 TSV Penzberg Germering 28.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2010: 16,47 Bayer, Simon 1995 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BLV-Bestleistung: 18,00 Grüner, Kai 1991 -- Unabh. AC Kulmbach 01.10.2006

253347 16,12 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 15.10.
256798 16,01 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Herzogenaurach 03.07.
257988 15,71 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 10.07.
254230 15,67 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 30.07.
257987 14,83 Andersz, Kaj 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 30.07.
256135 14,54 Hellwich, Philipp 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 30.04.
252206 14,48 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Passau 03.10.
258043 14,15 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Ingolstadt 30.07.
256851 13,79 Pensler, Tilman 1996 ATS Kulmbach Cottbus 21.08.
255612 13,36 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Schwarzenbruck 26.06.

255611 13,19 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Schwarzenbruck 26.06.
254994 13,05 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Leutershausen 16.07.
257762 12,95 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Bamberg 28.05.
257284 12,80 Vapenka, Oliver 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Eschenbach 01.10.
258319 12,65 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Kempten 29.07.
258806 12,59 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.05.
260899 12,58 Weber, Tobias 1996 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.10.
259298 12,50 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Regensburg 21.05.
258797 12,50 Meyer, Stefan 1996 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 10.07.
253342 12,49 Gilch, Sebastian 1996 LG Oberland Moosach 16.10.

256397 12,44 Wendel, Fabian 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 28.05.
255763 12,28 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Plattling 05.06.
255713 12,24 Scheunemann, Tobias 1996 TSV Plattling Passau 25.09.
257603 12,09 Pickl, Janik 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 12.06.
255821 12,09 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Herzogenaurach 02.07.
257061 12,04 Schupp, Jonas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 30.04.
256326 11,94 Maulberger, Florian 1996 TSV Vilsbiburg Mainburg 28.05.
254048 11,84 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Gilching 22.05.
254488 11,79 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 30.09.
255985 11,77 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 07.05.

251665 11,66 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 07.05.
259166 11,62 Lohrer, Micha 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 10.07.
258935 11,60 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bad König 04.09.
256396 11,54 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 15.05.
257354 11,54 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 01.10.
257063 11,53 Ziegler, Manuel 1996 LG Augsburg Friedberg 12.06.
258825 11,52 Alt, Benedikt 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 01.06.
254473 11,33 Triantafyllu, Alexander 1996 LG Oberland Gilching 22.05.
257667 11,33 Gußner, Tobias 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 04.06.
253617 11,29 Herger, Sebastian 1996 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Oberasbach 24.09.

253726 11,26 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.04.
258316 11,22 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Türkheim 15.05.
258202 11,04 Mühlegg, Janis 1996 TV Haldenwang Aulendorf 24.09.
260329 10,92 Vanzetta, Vincent 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 03.07.
260610 10,86 Feldschmidt, Peter 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 10.07.
255709 10,86 Täuber, Daniel 1996 1. FC Passau Passau 25.09.
257845 10,82 Vogl, Konstantin 1996 TV Hauzenberg Pocking 28.05.
255021 10,81 Dietrich, Daniel 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 26.06.
253851 10,76 Deppner, Markus 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.04.
256846 10,75 Drechsel, Johannes 1996 SG Simmerberg Lindenberg 03.06.

256178 10,75 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Amberg 10.07.
254992 10,73 Langer, Tobias 1996 FC Aschheim Bad Endorf 29.05.
257327 10,65 Heller, Johannes 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 06.05.
256450 10,63 Muxfeldt, Moritz 1996 SV Untermeitingen Donauwörth 25.09.
259107 10,62 Leißner, Adrian 1996 TSV Katzwang 05 Oberasbach 04.06.
257808 10,62 Schardt, Niklas 1996 LG Hof Hof 04.06.
253923 10,61 Unterluggauer, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 10.07.
257930 10,53 Titiz, Bekir 1996 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Ansbach 07.05.
258850 10,53 Wipper, Marco 1996 SG Simmerberg Lindenberg 03.06.
259436 10,43 Eitel, Johannes 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Veitshöchheim 07.05.

257617 10,40 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Aichach 01.10.
259025 10,36 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
258887 10,36 Staub, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bad König 04.09.
256845 10,33 Huber, Manuel 1996 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 03.06.
260984 10,32 Hockgeiger, Felix 1996 TV DJK Hammelburg Hammelburg 10.09.
256399 10,29 Hermann, Markus 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Schönwald 03.09.
259115 10,28 Haider, Marco 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Friedberg 12.06.
257921 10,20 Fischer, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 01.10.
256909 10,17 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Endorf 29.05.
257611 10,15 Hartmann, Marc 1996 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 12.06.

257102 10,11 Wilke, André 1996 TSV Regen Deggendorf 09.07.
259085 10,02 Fischer, Matthias 1996 FC Pegnitz Ebermannstadt 15.05.
258936 9,92 Contreras, Robert 1996 TV Wasserlos Markt Schwaben 20.07.
259512 9,88 Kapferer, Daniel 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 01.06.
260530 9,70 Fischer, Niklas 1996 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 07.05.
257207 9,68 Zink, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 07.05.
260635 9,67 Rommel, Sascha 1996 TuS Raubling Bad Endorf 29.05.
257951 9,67 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Legau 11.09.
255020 9,65 Lortz, Sebastian 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 30.09.
257803 9,64 Schnabel, Christian 1996 LG Hof Hof 04.06.

258163 9,57 Schummer, Markus 1996 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 22.05.
259363 9,57 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
257395 9,54 Schubert, Marco 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 04.06.
260571 9,47 Vetter, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 28.05.
258879 9,47 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.10.
260810 9,42 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
257429 9,31 Eisenmann, Oliver 1996 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Schweinfurt 25.09.
260572 9,30 Grieshaber, Patrick 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Bad Endorf 29.05.
258317 9,29 Franz, Philipp 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Türkheim 08.05.
257277 9,21 Rödel, David 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Karlstadt 14.05.

259663 9,15 Snobischtschev, Michael 1996 LG Zusam Mönchsdeggingen 06.08.
254866 9,14 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Langenzenn 09.07.
259167 9,11 Schmid, Benedikt 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 07.05.
258380 9,11 Klein, Tim 1996 LG Zusam Mönchsdeggingen 06.08.
257438 9,10 Miriuta, Robert 1996 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 25.09.
255410 9,09 Müllem, Leon 1996 LG Haßberge Karlstadt 14.05.
259327 9,07 Bauer, Felix 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 24.09.
255977 9,01 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Neustadt/Coburg 08.05.
256994 8,95 Pilz, Michael 1996 SV Eintracht Berglern Ingolstadt 30.04.
258318 8,87 Teuchert, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Marktoberdorf 16.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2010: 58,06 Bayer, Simon 1995 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BLV-Bestleistung: 66,72 Werner, Patrick 1986 -- TG 48 Würzburg 20.05.2001

253347 62,40 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 10.07.
256135 52,47 Hellwich, Philipp 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 10.04.
256798 50,39 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Ingolstadt 15.10.
255611 49,91 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Cottbus 21.08.
257988 48,28 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Moosach 16.10.
256851 47,19 Pensler, Tilman 1996 ATS Kulmbach Ingolstadt 30.07.
252206 46,49 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Wasserburg 09.10.
254230 43,72 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 10.07.
251665 43,28 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freising 30.09.
255763 42,85 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Ingolstadt 30.07.

257667 42,14 Gußner, Tobias 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Schwarzenbruck 26.06.
255612 40,94 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Schwarzenbruck 26.06.
254994 40,63 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Ingolstadt 30.07.
255821 40,53 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 05.06.
256397 39,47 Wendel, Fabian 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Ingolstadt 30.07.
257987 38,88 Andersz, Kaj 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
254048 38,28 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 10.07.
253342 38,22 Gilch, Sebastian 1996 LG Oberland Moosach 16.10.
258043 37,27 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 06.05.
258797 36,25 Meyer, Stefan 1996 TSV Dinkelsbühl Herzogenaurach 03.07.

257845 36,00 Vogl, Konstantin 1996 TV Hauzenberg Bogen 23.07.
254473 35,80 Triantafyllu, Alexander 1996 LG Oberland Gilching 22.05.
257762 35,49 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Hof 22.05.
253726 35,34 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.04.
255985 35,24 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ingolstadt 30.07.
257354 34,75 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 22.05.
258935 34,65 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hardheim 03.10.
255021 34,45 Dietrich, Daniel 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 26.06.
259298 33,61 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 03.07.
256178 32,77 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Amberg 10.07.

258045 32,12 Stahl, Felix 1996 LG Donau-Ries Dasing 28.05.
257061 31,97 Schupp, Jonas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 30.04.
257277 31,69 Rödel, David 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 09.07.
254993 31,62 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Markt Schwaben 10.07.
257603 31,40 Pickl, Janik 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 12.06.
254992 31,27 Langer, Tobias 1996 FC Aschheim Bad Endorf 29.05.
254488 31,11 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 30.09.
259025 30,80 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
255020 30,28 Lortz, Sebastian 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 10.07.
258879 30,28 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.10.

256326 29,60 Maulberger, Florian 1996 TSV Vilsbiburg Mainburg 28.05.
253922 29,38 Himmler, Lukas 1996 LG Oberland München 17.07.
256909 29,27 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Endorf 29.05.
256994 29,08 Pilz, Michael 1996 SV Eintracht Berglern Markt Schwaben 10.07.
256399 29,08 Hermann, Markus 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Schönwald 03.09.
260329 28,30 Vanzetta, Vincent 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Schwarzenbruck 26.06.
260571 27,58 Vetter, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 28.05.
255410 27,52 Müllem, Leon 1996 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 25.09.
260810 27,42 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
259758 27,24 Sigl, Sebastian 1996 TSV 1861 Mainburg Mainburg 28.05.

258202 26,96 Mühlegg, Janis 1996 TV Haldenwang Aulendorf 24.09.
256548 26,80 Schricker, Dominik 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 17.09.
257324 26,68 Amberger, David 1996 TSV Bogen Hauzenberg 10.07.
258163 26,55 Schummer, Markus 1996 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 22.05.
259208 26,42 Krieger, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Vaterstetten 05.06.
257921 26,37 Fischer, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Dasing 28.05.
256450 26,20 Muxfeldt, Moritz 1996 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 22.05.
257063 25,36 Ziegler, Manuel 1996 LG Augsburg Dasing 28.05.
260612 25,17 Eck, Felix 1996 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Höchstadt 29.07.
259363 24,88 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.

260635 24,75 Rommel, Sascha 1996 TuS Raubling Bad Endorf 29.05.
253851 24,29 Deppner, Markus 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.04.
258887 23,75 Staub, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 06.05.
254081 22,76 Vogt, Christopher 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Vaterstetten 05.06.
257611 22,70 Hartmann, Marc 1996 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 15.05.
255989 21,95 Kraft, Thomas 1996 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen 10.09.
257920 21,48 Hegele, Maximilian 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 22.05.
260538 21,33 Bernar, Jonas 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 30.04.
258670 20,36 Meyer, Tobija 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 03.10.
256348 19,83 Alt, Stefan 1996 VfL Waldkraiburg Altötting 14.05.

259756 19,55 Klaer, Christopher 1996 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
258532 18,65 Martens, Maximilian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 07.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2010: 54,25 Dasch, Robert 1995 -- TuS Alztal Garching
BLV-Bestleistung: 70,20 Staudacher jun, Sebastian 1994 -- SV Achenmühle 20.09.2009

259146 51,54 Brönneke, Niklas 1996 ATS Kulmbach Ingolstadt 31.07.
255293 48,01 Achorner, Marco 1996 SV Achenmühle Hückelhoven 24.09.
259144 46,75 Wermbter, Niklas 1996 ATS Kulmbach Hückelhoven 24.09.
253347 42,59 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 15.10.
252592 37,24 Schneider, Thimo 1996 TSV Trauchgau Augsburg 01.05.
256548 35,05 Schricker, Dominik 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 17.09.
256326 32,88 Maulberger, Florian 1996 TSV Vilsbiburg Bogen 23.07.
259025 27,03 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Ingolstadt 31.07.
259208 24,72 Krieger, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 02.10.
257921 20,45 Fischer, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 02.10.

259363 16,95 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 30.04.
257920 13,73 Hegele, Maximilian 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 02.10.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2010: 56,12 Girschick, Tobias 1995 -- LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BLV-Bestleistung: 60,95 Wollmann, Benjamin 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 16.09.2000

255612 52,83 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 23.07.
258825 50,67 Alt, Benedikt 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ergoldsbach 17.09.
256798 48,90 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Ingolstadt 31.07.
257603 46,31 Pickl, Janik 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 12.06.
255821 46,22 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Wiesau 30.04.
255098 45,82 Krumrein, Nikolaus 1996 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Endorf 29.05.
254994 45,42 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Gilching 22.05.
256851 45,24 Pensler, Tilman 1996 ATS Kulmbach Ingolstadt 31.07.
258043 43,78 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 10.07.
258935 43,69 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bad Kissingen 28.05.

252206 43,37 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Wasserburg 23.06.
258045 42,71 Stahl, Felix 1996 LG Donau-Ries Rehling 29.04.
253342 42,45 Gilch, Sebastian 1996 LG Oberland Mühldorf 22.10.
258728 42,17 Rothenfußer, Peter 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 10.07.
255763 42,08 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Plattling 05.06.
257930 41,88 Titiz, Bekir 1996 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
254137 41,81 Fischer, Lukas 1996 TSV Ottobrunn München 07.05.
255713 41,37 Scheunemann, Tobias 1996 TSV Plattling Herzogenaurach 03.07.
255611 41,29 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Cottbus 21.08.
257921 41,14 Fischer, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 02.10.

254473 41,12 Triantafyllu, Alexander 1996 LG Oberland Vaterstetten 05.06.
255410 40,72 Müllem, Leon 1996 LG Haßberge Hösbach 10.07.
257762 39,91 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Oberasbach 05.06.
253726 39,67 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.04.
254991 39,66 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Vaterstetten 08.05.
254230 39,55 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 05.06.
255193 39,40 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn Germering 28.05.
257667 39,38 Gußner, Tobias 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
254454 38,83 Plikat, Patrick 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 22.05.
254081 38,80 Vogt, Christopher 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Bad Endorf 29.05.

256178 38,31 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 16.04.
251665 38,23 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.04.
257354 37,89 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Türkheim 15.05.
258316 37,56 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Herzogenaurach 03.07.
256326 37,50 Maulberger, Florian 1996 TSV Vilsbiburg Mainburg 28.05.
259363 37,44 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
255020 37,04 Lortz, Sebastian 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Zorneding 30.04.
253851 37,01 Deppner, Markus 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Hebertshausen 04.06.
257063 36,84 Ziegler, Manuel 1996 LG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
258831 36,77 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 10.07.

258946 36,65 Appel, Hans 1996 DJK Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 30.04.
254048 36,44 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 15.04.
258878 36,27 Schneidewind, Jan 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 10.07.
257207 35,64 Zink, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 10.07.
254992 35,54 Langer, Tobias 1996 FC Aschheim Markt Schwaben 10.07.
254462 34,72 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 03.07.
260530 34,68 Fischer, Niklas 1996 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 28.05.
253923 34,65 Unterluggauer, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 10.07.
253922 34,55 Himmler, Lukas 1996 LG Oberland München 17.07.
258319 34,51 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Türkheim 15.05.

255985 34,26 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 11.09.
258523 34,20 Waeger, Sebastian 1996 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Endorf 29.05.
254488 34,16 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 26.06.
258824 34,06 Schlosser, Simon 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Markt Schwaben 10.07.
258879 33,94 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 07.05.
256909 33,78 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Herzogenaurach 03.07.
257395 33,68 Schubert, Marco 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 16.04.
257275 33,64 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 06.05.
259298 33,51 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 03.07.
257327 33,34 Heller, Johannes 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 06.05.

257887 33,34 Deckert, Marius 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 28.05.
257611 32,95 Hartmann, Marc 1996 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 03.07.
258806 32,34 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
257324 32,33 Amberger, David 1996 TSV Bogen Plattling 05.06.
254993 32,19 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Herzogenaurach 03.07.
258887 31,96 Staub, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Friedberg / HE 10.06.
254225 31,70 Hopf, Björn 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Bad Endorf 29.05.
257951 31,69 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Aichach 22.05.
255561 31,62 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 28.05.
259208 31,48 Krieger, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 03.07.

258147 31,24 Otremba, Nicolas 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Vaterstetten 08.05.
257947 31,24 Martens, Björn 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
255977 31,21 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 28.05.
256397 31,07 Wendel, Fabian 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 04.06.
256396 31,01 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Herzogenaurach 03.07.
257808 30,83 Schardt, Niklas 1996 LG Hof Hof 22.05.
259025 30,64 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
259166 30,44 Lohrer, Micha 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
258216 30,00 König, Thomas 1996 TV Freyung Bogen 23.07.
254866 29,92 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Langenzenn 09.07.

259758 29,63 Sigl, Sebastian 1996 TSV 1861 Mainburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
257102 29,33 Wilke, André 1996 TSV Regen Plattling 22.05.
257438 29,32 Miriuta, Robert 1996 LG Augsburg Aichach 22.05.
254461 29,16 Leeb, Valentin 1996 TSV 1860 München München 17.07.
257803 29,04 Schnabel, Christian 1996 LG Hof Amberg 10.07.
258797 28,93 Meyer, Stefan 1996 TSV Dinkelsbühl Schwarzenbruck 26.06.
257617 28,35 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
257277 28,31 Rödel, David 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 10.07.
260329 28,28 Vanzetta, Vincent 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Schwarzenbruck 26.06.
257907 27,89 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.07.

259881 27,68 Mc Cullough, Timothy 1996 LAV Neustadt Bamberg 28.05.
257434 27,65 Althammer, Leon 1996 LG Augsburg Rehling 29.04.
253920 27,64 Unterluggauer, Florian 1996 LG Sempt Gilching 22.05.
260612 27,53 Eck, Felix 1996 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Hof 04.06.
255021 27,05 Dietrich, Daniel 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Zorneding 30.04.
257284 26,76 Vapenka, Oliver 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
259661 26,69 Grandel, Andre 1996 LG Zusam Friedberg 12.06.
256548 26,58 Schricker, Dominik 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Wiesau 30.04.
255989 26,44 Kraft, Thomas 1996 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
258802 26,20 Lechner, Lukas 1996 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 10.07.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2010: 76,00 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bestl. 2010: 76,00 Schulz, Daniel 1995 -- TSV Breitengüssbach
BLV-Bestleistung: 90,50 Zipprich, Andreas 1989 -- LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 03.10.2004

255612 78,50 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Ingolstadt 19.07.
257603 74,50 Pickl, Janik 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 25.09.
253726 70,50 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 29.05.
257275 63,50 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 24.09.
258674 63,00 Hoffmann, Julian 1996 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Gilching 22.05.
255763 61,00 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Plattling 22.05.
253966 58,00 Stich, Kilian 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Großhartpenning 24.09.
257996 57,50 Berg, Nicolas 1996 LG Neu-Ulm Aichach 22.05.
253922 56,00 Himmler, Lukas 1996 LG Oberland Großhartpenning 24.09.
258825 55,50 Alt, Benedikt 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Waging am See 21.05.

258163 55,50 Schummer, Markus 1996 SV Untermeitingen Donauwörth 25.09.
255819 54,50 Sipos, Andor 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 29.05.
255977 54,00 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Herzogenaurach 03.07.
257207 53,50 Zink, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 28.05.
257079 53,50 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 03.06.
258946 53,00 Appel, Hans 1996 DJK Schweinfurt Bad Kissingen 28.05.
254488 53,00 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 29.05.
258216 52,00 König, Thomas 1996 TV Freyung Plattling 22.05.
257611 51,00 Hartmann, Marc 1996 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 03.10.
257277 50,50 Rödel, David 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 24.09.

257018 50,50 King, Oliver 1996 SV Untermeitingen Donauwörth 25.09.
259107 50,00 Leißner, Adrian 1996 TSV Katzwang 05 Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
257921 50,00 Fischer, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 24.09.
255232 48,50 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Gilching 22.05.
256909 48,50 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 03.06.
257563 48,00 Killermann, Felix 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
257324 48,00 Amberger, David 1996 TSV Bogen Plattling 22.05.
259512 47,50 Kapferer, Daniel 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Waging am See 21.05.
255785 46,50 Gramlich, Bastian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 22.05.
258919 46,00 Hingerl, Florian 1996 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Gilching 22.05.

257560 46,00 Frühwald, Florian 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
257438 46,00 Miriuta, Robert 1996 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 25.09.
257965 44,00 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 24.09.
259349 43,50 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
259208 43,50 Krieger, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 24.09.
253919 43,50 Gremm, Michael 1996 LG Oberland Großhartpenning 24.09.
260620 43,00 Feldschmidt, Peter 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 22.05.
256994 43,00 Pilz, Michael 1996 SV Eintracht Berglern Pfaffenhofen 29.05.
259663 43,00 Snobischtschev, Michael 1996 LG Zusam Donauwörth 25.09.
259115 41,50 Haider, Marco 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 01.10.

255806 41,00 Ebert, Séan 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
258147 40,00 Otremba, Nicolas 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 03.06.
257019 40,00 Lenz, Andreas 1996 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 24.09.
256803 39,00 Schäfer, Fabian 1996 TSV Ipsheim Ipsheim 15.05.
257447 37,50 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Eckental 25.06.
257920 36,50 Hegele, Maximilian 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 24.09.
258323 36,50 Schulz, Maximilian 1996 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 25.09.
256450 35,50 Muxfeldt, Moritz 1996 SV Untermeitingen Donauwörth 25.09.
257102 33,50 Wilke, André 1996 TSV Regen Regen 07.05.
260190 33,00 Bauer, Simon 1996 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 16.07.

257562 32,50 Galster, Christian 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Ipsheim 15.05.
258880 28,00 Aicher, Johannes 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Vaterstetten 08.05.
258532 24,50 Martens, Maximilian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 07.05.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2010: 2.289 Hoffmann, Julian 1995 -- ATS Kulmbach
BLV-Bestleistung: 2.506 Heiß, Andreas 1971 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 03.08.1985

255611 2.367 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 24.09.
11,96(-0,2)-6,37(+0,5)-12,94-1,66
256396 2.298 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 24.09.
11,73(+0,0)-6,06(-0,1)-10,83-1,70
256798 2.284 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 24.09.
12,14(+0,0)-5,65(+0,0)-13,54-1,62
255612 2.282 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 24.09.
12,15(+0,0)-5,80(+0,1)-11,62-1,74
258319 2.276 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Marktoberdorf 16.07.
12,13(+0,5)-5,41(+0,0)-11,67-1,80
257667 2.259 Gußner, Tobias 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 24.09.
12,55(+0,0)-6,14(+0,4)-11,22-1,74
257284 2.253 Vapenka, Oliver 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Zirndorf 09.07.
11,7-5,49(+0,0)-12,08-1,66
252206 2.228 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Zorneding 23.07.
12,50(+0,0)-5,24(+0,0)-13,52-1,66
258935 2.194 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Kahl 26.06.
11,9-5,43-11,25-1,66
257617 2.181 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Aichach 01.10.
12,17(+0,0)-5,79(+0,0)-10,40-1,64

257762 2.166 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Ebermannstadt 15.05.
12,47(+1,5)-5,49(+0,0)-12,48-1,56
258316 2.158 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Marktoberdorf 16.07.
12,39(+0,5)-5,54(+0,5)-10,50-1,68
258043 2.120 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Karlstadt 14.05.
13,22(+0,3)-5,21(+0,5)-12,71-1,64
257102 2.107 Wilke, André 1996 TSV Regen Deggendorf 09.07.
12,15(+0,0)-4,99(+0,0)-10,11-1,67
253617 2.063 Herger, Sebastian 1996 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Oberasbach 24.09.
12,97(-0,2)-4,89(+0,4)-11,29-1,66
257063 2.060 Ziegler, Manuel 1996 LG Augsburg Aichach 01.10.
12,27(+0,0)-5,29(+0,0)-10,84-1,48
258887 2.054 Staub, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Karlstadt 14.05.
12,70(+0,0)-4,99(+0,6)-9,56-1,72
257930 2.052 Titiz, Bekir 1996 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Ansbach 07.05.
12,62(+0,0)-5,16(+0,3)-10,53-1,58
259166 2.052 Lohrer, Micha 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 07.05.
12,95(+0,0)-5,31(+0,3)-10,90-1,58
257354 2.042 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 01.10.
12,73(+0,0)-5,27(+0,0)-11,54-1,48

259085 2.030 Fischer, Matthias 1996 FC Pegnitz Ebermannstadt 15.05.
12,70(-1,0)-5,54(+0,0)-10,02-1,52
257808 2.020 Schardt, Niklas 1996 LG Hof Ebermannstadt 15.05.
12,97(+1,5)-4,67(+0,0)-10,57-1,68
256326 2.004 Maulberger, Florian 1996 TSV Vilsbiburg Kelheim 02.06.
12,35(+1,6)-4,89-11,40-1,42
259115 2.001 Haider, Marco 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 01.10.
12,55(+0,0)-5,04(+0,0)-10,19-1,52
255410 1.983 Müllem, Leon 1996 LG Haßberge Karlstadt 14.05.
12,90(+0,3)-5,06(+0,0)-9,09-1,64
260899 1.975 Weber, Tobias 1996 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
12,33(+0,0)-4,25(+0,4)-10,94-1,53
257267 1.958 Becker, Simon 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Karlstadt 14.05.
12,66(+0,3)-5,43(+0,4)-8,55-1,52
257275 1.953 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Karlstadt 14.05.
12,49(+0,2)-5,45(+0,8)-8,49-1,48
254866 1.951 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Ipsheim 15.05.
12,6-4,93-9,11-1,59
258318 1.928 Teuchert, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Marktoberdorf 16.07.
13,18(+0,5)-5,05(+0,9)-8,87-1,60

258216 1.924 König, Thomas 1996 TV Freyung Hauzenberg 09.07.
13,24(-0,4)-5,18(+0,1)-8,80-1,58
259404 1.923 Teske, Lukas 1996 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 14.05.
11,78(+0,0)-4,89(+0,7)-7,54-1,48
257207 1.918 Zink, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 14.05.
13,00(+0,0)-5,04(+0,0)-9,23-1,52
259107 1.911 Leißner, Adrian 1996 TSV Katzwang 05 Oberasbach 24.09.
13,25(-0,2)-4,91(+1,4)-10,06-1,50
255977 1.889 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Neustadt/Coburg 08.05.
12,9-5,37-9,01-1,44
256397 1.866 Wendel, Fabian 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 24.09.
13,50(+0,0)-4,62(+0,1)-11,21-1,42
260810 1.862 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
13,03(-0,7)-4,53(+0,1)-9,42-1,50
258380 1.858 Klein, Tim 1996 LG Zusam Mönchsdeggingen 06.08.
13,2(+0,7)-5,01(-0,4)-9,11-1,49
257730 1.851 Fenn, Markus 1996 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 15.05.
13,49(-1,0)-4,89(+0,0)-8,53-1,56
258202 1.801 Mühlegg, Janis 1996 TV Haldenwang Marktoberdorf 16.07.
13,92(+0,5)-4,64(+0,4)-10,14-1,44

255806 1.785 Ebert, Séan 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 07.05.
13,10(+0,0)-4,71(+0,2)-7,91-1,46
259167 1.782 Schmid, Benedikt 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 07.05.
13,45(+0,0)-4,03(+0,2)-9,11-1,55
259663 1.769 Snobischtschev, Michael 1996 LG Zusam Mönchsdeggingen 06.08.
13,8(+2,3)-4,78(-0,9)-9,15-1,45
259661 1.733 Grandel, Andre 1996 LG Zusam Mönchsdeggingen 06.08.
13,9(+2,3)-4,72(-0,5)-8,66-1,45
258831 1.717 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 24.09.
14,63(-0,7)-4,20(+0,4)-8,78-1,59
260538 1.714 Bernar, Jonas 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 14.05.
13,53(+0,0)-4,35(+1,7)-7,35-1,52
260419 1.709 Fürböck, Lukas 1996 TSV Simbach Ruhstorf 14.05.
13,68-4,46-7,65-1,48
259880 1.692 Salzer, Ferdinand 1996 LAV Neustadt Neustadt/Coburg 08.05.
13,4-4,77-7,02-1,44
257277 1.678 Rödel, David 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Karlstadt 14.05.
14,27(+0,3)-4,12(+0,6)-9,21-1,44
258317 1.673 Franz, Philipp 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Marktoberdorf 16.07.
13,56(+0,5)-4,69(+0,0)-8,94-1,24

259881 1.665 Mc Cullough, Timothy 1996 LAV Neustadt Neustadt/Coburg 08.05.
13,9-4,27-8,34-1,44
255989 1.625 Kraft, Thomas 1996 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen 12.06.
13,56-3,31-7,67-1,56
260572 1.611 Grieshaber, Patrick 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 23.07.
13,38(+0,0)-4,66(+0,0)-8,07-1,18
257562 1.606 Galster, Christian 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Zirndorf 09.07.
12,5-3,98(+0,0)-7,01-1,30
258670 1.579 Meyer, Tobija 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 07.05.
14,98(+0,0)-4,60(+0,2)-7,15-1,43
259726 1.568 Feemers, Jan 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 07.05.
14,86(+0,0)-4,31(+0,1)-7,74-1,40
253919 1.565 Gremm, Michael 1996 LG Oberland Hausham 30.07.
14,04(+0,3)-4,42(+1,0)-6,30-1,40
257409 1.524 Geissler, Felix 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 14.05.
14,21(+0,2)-3,67(+1,4)-7,83-1,36
259363 1.373 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
13,24(+0,0)-o.g.V.-9,57-1,44
259140 1.348 Wolf, Nico 1996 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 08.05.
14,4(-1,3)-3,57(-0,7)-5,89-1,30

260190 1.311 Bauer, Simon 1996 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 08.05.
15,4(-1,3)-3,94(-1,0)-5,99-1,26
256803 1.171 Schäfer, Fabian 1996 TSV Ipsheim Dietenhofen 12.06.
13,56-o.g.V.-6,76-1,36
8-Kampf
80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2010: 4.594 Danch, Dorian 1995 -- LA-Team Alzenau
BLV-Bestleistung: 5.070 Atzenberger, Willibald 1981 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 18.08.1996

254230 4.788 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Cottbus 20.08./
11,15(+2,1)-5,88(-2,0)-14,60-1,72/40,66-3,50-36,78-2:51,20 21.08.
252206 4.774 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Cottbus 20.08./
11,21(+2,1)-5,34(-3,5)-11,96-1,76/44,54-4,10-41,35-2:55,21 21.08.
255611 4.723 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Cottbus 20.08./
11,51(+2,2)-5,80(+0,2)-12,33-1,80/49,91-3,00-41,29-2:58,55 21.08.
255612 4.568 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 04.06./
11,87(+0,4)-5,63(-0,9)-11,97-1,77/40,50-3,20-46,35-3:11,86 05.06.
255763 4.544 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Hauzenberg 09.07./
12,02(+0,4)-5,79(+0,2)-12,21-1,73/35,57-3,20-41,31-2:58,49 10.07.
255821 4.484 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Herzogenaurach 02.07./
12,53(+0,6)-5,83(+0,5)-12,09-1,67/39,76-3,20-41,19-3:07,33 03.07.
256798 4.472 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 04.06./
11,62(+0,1)-5,54(-0,3)-14,91-1,59/43,91-2,30-47,82-3:20,58 05.06.
259298 4.312 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 02.07./
11,81(+1,4)-5,23(-2,0)-11,59-1,58/33,61-3,50-33,51-3:08,31 03.07.
258043 4.266 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 10.09./
12,39(-0,8)-5,57(+0,8)-12,84-1,62/34,00-2,60-38,86-3:16,94 11.09.
254048 4.187 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 04.06./
12,10(+0,5)-5,32(+1,0)-11,11-1,59/35,27-2,90-34,69-3:19,51 05.06.

258935 4.175 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Flein 08.10./
11,65(+0,2)-5,23(+0,0)-11,26-1,60/33,72-2,60-31,88-3:10,15 09.10.
257762 4.170 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Herzogenaurach 02.07./
12,04(+1,4)-5,53(-1,3)-12,65-1,52/35,01-2,50-38,16-3:28,06 03.07.
254473 4.137 Triantafyllu, Alexander 1996 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 02.07./
11,92(+1,4)-5,25(-0,7)-10,33-1,49/32,82-3,00-37,64-3:15,75 03.07.
255985 4.104 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 10.09./
12,59(-0,8)-5,54(+0,5)-11,44-1,53/32,36-2,60-34,26-3:16,04 11.09.
258797 3.976 Meyer, Stefan 1996 TSV Dinkelsbühl Herzogenaurach 02.07./
12,98(+0,6)-4,75(-0,4)-11,64-1,52/36,25-2,50-27,42-3:15,36 03.07.
256909 3.876 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Herzogenaurach 02.07./
12,85(+0,6)-4,95(-0,9)-9,46-1,43/24,52-3,20-33,78-3:17,91 03.07.
257921 3.830 Fischer, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 01.10./
12,8(+0,3)-5,23(+0,1)-10,20-1,60/22,26-2,03-41,14-3:27,2 02.10.
253342 3.768 Gilch, Sebastian 1996 LG Oberland Vaterstetten 04.06./
15,16(+0,0)-4,27(+0,5)-11,61-1,53/35,00-2,70-36,62-4:00,45 05.06.
259363 3.730 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.06./
12,60(+0,5)-5,14(-0,5)-8,90-1,60/24,14-1,80-34,69-3:24,89 15.06.
254081 3.727 Vogt, Christopher 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Vaterstetten 04.06./
12,75(+0,5)-5,04(+0,6)-8,01-1,65/22,76-2,10-33,97-3:24,02 05.06.

259025 3.641 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
14,09(+0,0)-4,52(+0,0)-10,36-1,36/30,80-2,30-30,64-3:30,71 24.07.
253922 3.614 Himmler, Lukas 1996 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 02.07./
12,96(+0,6)-4,59(+1,1)-8,18-1,40/27,81-2,70-27,44-3:33,31 03.07.
259208 3.469 Krieger, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Vaterstetten 04.06./
15,40(+0,0)-4,31(+0,7)-7,99-1,44/26,42-2,70-28,36-3:36,85 05.06.
257324 3.411 Amberger, David 1996 TSV Bogen Hauzenberg 09.07./
12,82(+0,4)-5,22(+0,0)-8,65-1,58/26,68-o.g.V.-25,26-3:05,33 10.07.
257920 3.012 Hegele, Maximilian 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 01.10./
13,8(+0,3)-4,75(+0,1)-7,98-1,44/o.g.V.-2,43-23,16-3:37,4 02.10.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2010: 2.944 Hoffmann, Julian 1995 -- ATS Kulmbach
BLV-Bestleistung: 3.178 Fahrmeier, Franz 1985 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 12.08.2000

255561 2.976 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 28.05.
11,64(+0,0)-11,12(+1,6)-6,58(-0,1)-1,72-31,62
255612 2.909 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Herzogenaurach 03.07.
12,04(-0,9)-11,81(-0,0)-5,99(+0,0)-1,67-44,37
253726 2.866 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 07.05.
11,70(+1,3)-11,91(-1,2)-5,91(-1,2)-1,64-37,56
255611 2.850 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Herzogenaurach 03.07.
12,09(-0,9)-12,27(-0,0)-6,05(-0,8)-1,67-39,86
258319 2.840 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Aichach 22.05.
12,18(-0,0)-11,71(+0,0)-6,05(+0,1)-1,80-28,19
258935 2.839 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Cottbus 21.08.
11,87(+0,0)-11,80(-0,3)-5,74(-0,7)-1,64-37,65
255713 2.829 Scheunemann, Tobias 1996 TSV Plattling Herzogenaurach 03.07.
12,33(-0,1)-12,37(-0,8)-5,86(+0,7)-1,70-41,37
254454 2.809 Plikat, Patrick 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Hebertshausen 04.06.
12,25(-0,2)-11,57(-1,4)-5,71(+0,3)-1,62-38,63
255193 2.794 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn Gilching 22.05.
12,35(+0,6)-11,95(+0,6)-5,74(-0,7)-1,64-39,30
256396 2.785 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Herzogenaurach 03.07.
12,11(-0,1)-11,74(-0,5)-5,64(-0,3)-1,70-31,01

255821 2.760 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 22.05.
12,08(-0,8)-13,34(-2,2)-5,40(+0,0)-1,72-40,23
258806 2.748 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,14(-1,1)-12,16(-0,1)-5,68(-0,1)-1,65-32,34
257667 2.738 Gußner, Tobias 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Herzogenaurach 03.07.
12,80(-0,3)-11,92(+1,0)-5,69(+0,4)-1,67-35,93
254991 2.733 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Hebertshausen 04.06.
12,67(-0,1)-12,40(-1,4)-5,45(+0,0)-1,70-38,53
258318 2.715 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Herzogenaurach 03.07.
12,75(-0,1)-11,82(-0,8)-5,51(+0,0)-1,61-37,56
256178 2.702 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Ingolstadt 07.05.
12,45(+1,3)-12,58(-1,2)-5,30(-0,8)-1,72-33,75
257808 2.663 Schardt, Niklas 1996 LG Hof Herzogenaurach 03.07.
12,83(+0,3)-12,41(-0,6)-5,60(-1,3)-1,70-29,90
257284 2.663 Vapenka, Oliver 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
12,06(+0,5)-12,09(-0,7)-5,06(-0,8)-1,68-26,76
254137 2.633 Fischer, Lukas 1996 TSV Ottobrunn Gilching 22.05.
12,84(+0,6)-12,34(+0,6)-5,44(+0,8)-1,52-38,81
254462 2.630 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Gilching 22.05.
12,59(+0,7)-11,77(+0,0)-5,05(+0,0)-1,60-31,31

257951 2.620 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Aichach 22.05.
12,31(-0,0)-12,25(+0,0)-4,93(+0,3)-1,60-31,69
258887 2.615 Staub, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Friedberg / HE 10.06.
12,97(+0,0)-13,24(+0,0)-5,39(-0,2)-1,72-31,96
254994 2.612 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Gilching 22.05.
12,87(+0,2)-12,40(+0,2)-5,00(+0,0)-1,48-45,42
257617 2.610 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Aichach 22.05.
12,35(-0,0)-13,03(+0,0)-5,74(+0,1)-1,60-26,69
254993 2.606 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Leutershausen 16.07.
12,49(-0,1)-12,69(-2,8)-5,21(+0,9)-1,60-31,40
253851 2.606 Deppner, Markus 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Hebertshausen 04.06.
13,15(-0,1)-12,89(-1,4)-5,16(+0,5)-1,66-37,01
257063 2.597 Ziegler, Manuel 1996 LG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
12,50(-0,9)-12,60(-0,0)-5,20(-1,0)-1,49-36,84
255410 2.594 Müllem, Leon 1996 LG Haßberge Bad Kissingen 28.05.
13,28(-0,5)-13,14(-1,8)-5,15(+0,1)-1,64-40,05
257930 2.592 Titiz, Bekir 1996 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
12,38(+0,5)-12,97(-0,6)-5,12(+0,1)-1,44-41,88
258147 2.569 Otremba, Nicolas 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Vaterstetten 08.05.
12,40(+0,0)-12,74(+0,6)-5,11(+0,3)-1,54-31,24

254081 2.561 Vogt, Christopher 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 22.05.
12,82(+0,7)-12,71(+0,0)-5,53(+0,0)-1,56-28,67
259166 2.533 Lohrer, Micha 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
12,49(+1,0)-13,17(-0,6)-5,16(-0,7)-1,53-30,44
260530 2.525 Fischer, Niklas 1996 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 28.05.
12,30(+0,0)-12,51(+1,6)-4,49(+0,1)-1,48-34,68
257921 2.510 Fischer, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 22.05.
13,48(-0,0)-13,71(+0,0)-4,97(+0,0)-1,64-37,12
254992 2.496 Langer, Tobias 1996 FC Aschheim Gilching 22.05.
12,94(+0,2)-12,92(+0,2)-5,33(+0,0)-1,44-32,95
257611 2.486 Hartmann, Marc 1996 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 03.07.
12,99(+0,3)-13,38(-0,6)-5,10(-0,5)-1,52-32,95
259363 2.454 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
13,64(-1,1)-12,72(-0,1)-4,88(-0,2)-1,47-37,44
256909 2.435 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Vaterstetten 08.05.
13,30(+0,0)-13,44(+0,6)-5,32(+0,8)-1,48-30,10
257434 2.429 Althammer, Leon 1996 LG Augsburg Aichach 22.05.
13,42(+0,0)-12,74(+0,0)-5,01(+0,1)-1,56-25,70
255644 2.388 Priedemann, Nico 1996 SV Eintracht Berglern Ingolstadt 07.05.
12,90(+1,3)-13,63(-1,2)-5,44(-0,8)-1,44-23,15

257947 2.382 Martens, Björn 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
12,76(-0,9)-13,52(-0,6)-4,53(+0,5)-1,43-31,24
254488 2.342 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 26.06.
13,19(+0,6)-14,13(+0,4)-4,49(-0,5)-1,44-34,16
259167 2.319 Schmid, Benedikt 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
13,44(+0,5)-13,96(-0,6)-4,99(-0,6)-1,47-25,36
253920 2.313 Unterluggauer, Florian 1996 LG Sempt Gilching 22.05.
13,48(+0,7)-13,75(+0,0)-4,44(+0,1)-1,52-27,64
257730 2.310 Fenn, Markus 1996 LG Forchheim Hof 22.05.
13,40(-0,8)-13,43(-2,2)-4,79(+0,4)-1,52-21,22
259115 2.301 Haider, Marco 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 22.05.
12,36(-0,0)-14,50(+0,0)-5,15(+0,2)-1,40-18,53
259555 2.278 Jenni, Tim 1996 MTV 79 München Gilching 22.05.
13,14(+0,7)-15,17(+0,0)-5,00(+0,0)-1,44-25,13
255989 2.256 Kraft, Thomas 1996 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
13,64(+1,0)-14,90(-0,7)-4,52(+0,0)-1,53-26,44
257438 2.229 Miriuta, Robert 1996 LG Augsburg Aichach 22.05.
13,66(+0,0)-13,61(+0,0)-4,37(-0,1)-1,36-29,32
260094 2.221 Wawrik, Colin 1996 LA-Team Alzenau Bad Kissingen 28.05.
13,65(-0,5)-14,19(+1,6)-4,75(+0,3)-1,48-20,27

257907 2.202 Lehner, Jonas 1996 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,31(-1,1)-15,39(-0,1)-4,47(-0,2)-1,56-27,07
253922 2.185 Himmler, Lukas 1996 LG Oberland Gilching 22.05.
13,85(+0,6)-13,50(+0,6)-4,39(-0,4)-1,32-27,65
258831 2.178 Lau, Peter 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 28.05.
15,10(-1,1)-15,81(-0,1)-4,35(-1,2)-1,53-35,53
257956 2.175 Sauer, Tobias 1996 TG 48 Würzburg Bad Kissingen 28.05.
13,56(-0,5)-14,14(-1,8)-4,95(+0,2)-1,40-17,19
257803 2.167 Schnabel, Christian 1996 LG Hof Hof 22.05.
14,55(-0,8)-15,73(-2,2)-4,59(+0,0)-1,56-25,00
260538 2.157 Bernar, Jonas 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 28.05.
14,10(-0,5)-15,32(+1,6)-4,51(-0,1)-1,48-24,20
257433 2.137 Kiessling, Dominik 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 26.06.
13,73(+0,6)-17,05(+0,4)-4,45(+0,5)-1,48-25,60
257102 2.127 Wilke, André 1996 TSV Regen Plattling 22.05.
12,11(-1,0)-12,21(+0,8)-5,26(+0,9)-o.g.V.-29,33
256676 2.039 Eckrich, Christian 1996 LA-Team Alzenau Bad Kissingen 28.05.
13,78(+0,0)-15,80(-1,8)-4,25(-0,1)-1,36-20,77
256681 1.964 Bleistein, Marten 1996 LA-Team Alzenau Bad Kissingen 28.05.
14,84(-0,5)-16,80(-1,8)-4,11(-0,2)-1,36-25,82

258670 1.899 Meyer, Tobija 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
14,94(+1,0)-16,49(-0,7)-3,99(+0,0)-1,38-19,32
257019 1.807 Lenz, Andreas 1996 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 22.05.
13,13(-0,0)-14,40(+0,0)-o.g.V.-1,48-22,31
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2010: 2.751 Salewski, Michael 1995 -- LG Sempt
BLV-Bestleistung: 2.916 Bauschinger, René 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 06.05.2000

253726 2.850 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Hebertshausen 04.06.
11,60(-0,1)-11,32(-1,5)-5,85(+0,9)-63,00-6:30,73
255763 2.684 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Cottbus 21.08.
12,60(-1,4)-11,90(-0,8)-5,50(-1,2)-59,50-6:19,62
255612 2.649 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
12,22(-1,8)-12,54(-0,9)-5,51(-0,4)-73,00-7:10,54
258674 2.607 Hoffmann, Julian 1996 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Gilching 22.05.
12,48(+1,1)-11,77(+0,5)-4,63(+0,8)-63,00-6:31,82
253966 2.543 Stich, Kilian 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 22.05.
12,90(+0,6)-12,33(+0,5)-5,10(+0,7)-55,00-6:30,73
257275 2.534 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 28.05.
12,51(-0,3)-12,79(-1,0)-5,78(+0,5)-55,50-7:17,11
257965 2.498 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 SV Untermeitingen Cottbus 21.08.
12,45(+1,5)-13,11(-0,6)-5,25(-1,0)-42,50-6:26,47
255977 2.477 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Herzogenaurach 03.07.
12,48(-0,9)-12,13(+0,8)-5,12(-0,8)-54,00-7:30,96
257207 2.468 Zink, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 28.05.
13,23(-0,3)-12,79(-1,0)-5,27(+0,5)-53,50-6:44,94
257324 2.443 Amberger, David 1996 TSV Bogen Plattling 22.05.
12,37(+0,2)-13,30(+0,4)-5,37(+0,7)-48,00-7:15,43

257996 2.439 Berg, Nicolas 1996 LG Neu-Ulm Aichach 22.05.
12,45(+0,1)-12,93(+0,0)-4,86(+0,2)-57,50-7:25,31
255232 2.413 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Herzogenaurach 03.07.
12,90(+0,9)-13,36(-0,7)-5,00(+0,0)-44,50-6:33,86
257560 2.406 Frühwald, Florian 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
12,45(-1,8)-12,87(-2,0)-5,00(-0,6)-46,00-7:16,62
259107 2.406 Leißner, Adrian 1996 TSV Katzwang 05 Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
12,91(-1,8)-12,87(-0,9)-4,82(-1,4)-50,00-6:56,11
257563 2.348 Killermann, Felix 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
12,77(-1,8)-13,67(-2,0)-4,95(-0,7)-48,00-7:14,53
258216 2.305 König, Thomas 1996 TV Freyung Plattling 22.05.
13,22(+0,2)-14,11(+0,4)-4,84(+1,6)-52,00-7:11,68
258946 2.293 Appel, Hans 1996 DJK Schweinfurt Bad Kissingen 28.05.
13,99(-0,3)-15,07(-1,0)-4,61(+0,4)-53,00-6:19,61
257079 2.262 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 22.05.
14,21(+0,6)-14,54(+0,5)-4,63(-0,5)-53,00-6:36,32
258919 2.256 Hingerl, Florian 1996 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Gilching 22.05.
12,97(+1,1)-13,42(+0,2)-4,71(+0,6)-46,00-7:43,49
255806 2.224 Ebert, Séan 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
12,97(-1,5)-14,85(-2,0)-4,43(+0,0)-41,00-6:52,78

257447 2.222 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Eckental 25.06.
13,53(+0,7)-14,87-4,81(+1,1)-37,50-6:39,20
259349 2.216 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
13,41(+0,0)-14,13(+0,6)-4,78(-0,4)-43,50-7:21,55
255785 2.184 Gramlich, Bastian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 22.05.
13,59(+1,1)-14,82(+0,2)-4,27(+0,9)-46,50-6:55,50
260620 2.126 Feldschmidt, Peter 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 22.05.
13,47(+1,1)-14,03(+0,2)-4,35(+0,2)-43,00-7:46,64
258880 2.103 Aicher, Johannes 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Vaterstetten 08.05.
13,56(+0,0)-13,86(+0,0)-5,04(+0,7)-28,00-7:41,60
257562 1.896 Galster, Christian 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
13,36(-2,5)-16,53(-1,2)-4,26(+0,0)-32,00-8:33,35
260190 1.510 Bauer, Simon 1996 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 16.07.
15,56(-0,7)-25,42-4,04(+0,0)-33,00-9:00,63
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2010: 3.105 Bayer, Simon 1995 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BLV-Bestleistung: 3.319 Lehner, Achim 1990 -- TSV Friedberg 08.10.2005

256798 3.059 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Herzogenaurach 03.07.
11,94(-1,2)-11,96(-1,0)-5,60(+0,3)-16,01-43,90
253347 3.033 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 08.05.
12,71(-0,3)-11,98(-0,3)-5,40(+0,9)-15,23-54,80
254230 3.029 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Gilching 22.05.
12,01(+0,4)-11,51(+0,0)-5,80(+0,8)-14,49-42,15
252206 2.929 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 08.05.
12,34(-0,3)-11,37(-0,3)-5,51(+1,1)-12,61-44,32
256851 2.835 Pensler, Tilman 1996 ATS Kulmbach Herzogenaurach 03.07.
12,41(-1,2)-12,38(-0,7)-5,40(-2,0)-13,32-39,99
254473 2.812 Triantafyllu, Alexander 1996 LG Oberland Gilching 22.05.
11,95(+0,4)-11,75(+0,0)-5,54(-1,2)-11,33-35,80
251665 2.810 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Leutershausen 16.07.
12,48(-0,7)-12,07(-3,5)-5,82(+0,3)-10,78-42,11
258043 2.706 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bad Kissingen 28.05.
13,10(-0,3)-12,76(-1,0)-5,50(+0,4)-13,18-34,92
254048 2.686 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Gilching 22.05.
12,72(+0,4)-12,23(+0,0)-5,14(-0,2)-11,84-35,45
257354 2.673 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 22.05.
12,63(+0,0)-12,42(+0,0)-5,45(+0,2)-10,99-34,75

257987 2.603 Andersz, Kaj 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 22.05.
12,55(+0,4)-14,30(+0,3)-4,64(+0,7)-13,65-33,92
256178 2.576 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,70(-1,0)-12,30(+1,1)-5,45(-0,2)-10,23-28,75
254994 2.560 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Leutershausen 16.07.
13,34(-0,7)-13,32(-3,5)-4,69(+0,9)-13,05-33,99
257061 2.490 Schupp, Jonas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 22.05.
12,86(+0,4)-13,27(+0,3)-4,95(+1,0)-10,56-30,10
260329 2.430 Vanzetta, Vincent 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 03.07.
13,07(-0,1)-13,37(-0,7)-4,73(-1,1)-10,92-27,64
256450 2.349 Muxfeldt, Moritz 1996 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 22.05.
12,97(+0,0)-13,67(+0,0)-4,64(+0,0)-9,75-26,20
258202 2.317 Mühlegg, Janis 1996 TV Haldenwang Herzogenaurach 03.07.
13,83(-0,1)-13,47(-0,7)-4,79(-1,3)-9,95-26,61
258163 2.284 Schummer, Markus 1996 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 22.05.
13,57(+0,0)-13,98(+0,0)-4,67(+0,1)-9,57-26,55
257762 2.240 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Hof 22.05.
12,30(-0,8)-disq.-5,48(+0,0)-12,44-35,49
259758 2.238 Sigl, Sebastian 1996 TSV 1861 Mainburg Plattling 22.05.
12,78(+0,2)-13,23(+0,1)-4,41(+0,5)-8,47-21,05

260810 2.227 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
12,92(-1,5)-15,03(+1,1)-4,41(-1,9)-9,15-24,61
257920 2.173 Hegele, Maximilian 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 22.05.
13,30(+0,0)-14,40(+0,0)-4,97(+0,1)-7,77-21,48
259756 2.111 Klaer, Christopher 1996 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 25.06.
13,19(+0,7)-14,04-4,76(+2,0)-7,39-18,25
257277 2.108 Rödel, David 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 28.05.
14,55(-0,3)-16,00(-1,0)-4,75(+0,2)-8,06-29,50
259025 1.974 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,81(-1,0)-15,75(-0,6)-4,57(-0,7)-8,08-20,89
260612 1.958 Eck, Felix 1996 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
14,44(+0,0)-14,76(-1,0)-3,78(+0,3)-8,19-21,30
255021 1.899 Dietrich, Daniel 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 26.06.
14,09-aufg.-4,39-10,81-34,45
256397 1.881 Wendel, Fabian 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 22.05.
13,49(-0,8)-14,11(+0,3)-4,58(+0,0)-11,36-o.g.V.
255020 1.759 Lortz, Sebastian 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 26.06.
14,05-aufg.-4,31-9,11-28,96

Schüler A M14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 11,38 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen
BLV-Bestleistung: 10,9 Peilecke, Michael 1965 -- TSV Forstenried 15.09.1979

259329 11,83 +0,0 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV 1860 München Markt Schwaben 10.07.
257904 11,84 +0,1 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Ingolstadt 31.07.
256912 11,97 -1,2 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Lanarkshire 06.08.
257187 12,08 +0,1 Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ingolstadt 31.07.
259724 12,10 +0,1 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Ingolstadt 31.07.
254234 12,13 +0,0 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 31.07.
259787 12,20 +0,0 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Garmische-Partenkirchen 18.09.
260912 12,23 +0,1 Cral, Robert-Adrian 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 24.09.
260083 12,26 +0,4 Walter, Andreas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Dietenhofen 12.06.
259294 12,26 +0,1 Doell, Maximilian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Ingolstadt 31.07.

257308 12,32 +0,1 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Ingolstadt 31.07.
260245 12,33 -1,0 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Ingolstadt 31.07.
258545 12,34 +0,9 Hackner, Felix 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Gilching 22.05.
259409 12,34 +1,0 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth München 11.06.
258949 12,34 +0,6 Krome, Thomas 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Cottbus 21.08.
259570 12,35 +0,9 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 24.09.
259031 12,51 +0,1 Becher, Lukas 1997 LG Eckental Ingolstadt 31.07.
258814 12,51 +0,3 Schramm, Noah 1997 TSV Schongau Cottbus 21.08.
258943 12,51 +0,0 Traore, Lamin 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Garmische-Partenkirchen 18.09.
257407 12,56 +0,0 Fertig, Evan-Martin 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 14.05.

257893 12,61 +1,0 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 13.05.
256862 12,61 -0,5 Grieger, Max 1997 1. FC Passau München 14.05.
258582 12,61 +0,0 Kauzner, Franz 1997 1. FC Passau Ingolstadt 31.07.
259097 12,62 +0,0 Lamprecht, Christian 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Ingolstadt 31.07.
257311 12,63 +1,4 Kapfenberger, Ben 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 10.07.
258748 12,66 +0,2 Babl, Tobias 1997 LG Würm Athletik Ingolstadt 31.07.
259662 12,68 +0,0 Beyer, Alex 1997 LG Zusam Aichach 01.10.
259816 12,74 +0,0 Obermeier, Josef 1997 1. FC Passau Passau 07.05.
256907 12,74 +1,4 Viehhauser, Max 1997 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 10.07.
258875 12,76 -0,3 Polster, Justin 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Herzogenaurach 03.07.

260254 12,76 +0,0 Sirotkin, Igor 1997 LG Erlangen Erlangen 07.07.
259499 12,76 +0,1 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Forchheim 18.09.
261030 12,80 +0,0 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 24.09.
259666 12,82 +0,0 Sani, Luca 1997 DJK Friedberg Aichach 22.05.
257287 12,82 +0,1 Schmidt, Maximilian 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 24.09.
258803 12,86 +0,4 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dietenhofen 12.06.
255962 12,91 +0,7 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 21.05.
255899 12,92 +0,0 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV 1860 München Markt Schwaben 10.07.
258164 12,94 +0,9 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 24.09.
260039 12,98 +0,0 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 01.10.

259438 13,00 -0,9 Goppelt, Stefan 1997 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen 09.06.
256960 13,01 -0,1 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Leutershausen 16.07.
259655 13,02 -1,3 Haubelt, David 1998 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen 09.07.
260057 13,02 +0,7 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Marktoberdorf 16.07.
256441 13,04 +0,4 Meurer, Jan-Philipp 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Aulendorf 24.09.
255893 13,08 +1,4 Doetsch, Sebastian 1997 TSV 1860 München Gilching 22.05.
259680 13,08 -0,1 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Bad Kissingen 28.05.
257315 13,08 +0,7 Schnaars, Leander 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
257966 13,08 +1,1 Kämper, Matthias 1997 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 24.09.
259109 13,11 +0,9 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Gilching 22.05.

259573 13,12 +0,0 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Ingolstadt 31.07.
257262 13,13 -0,5 Becher, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge München 14.05.
254989 13,15 -0,2 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Hebertshausen 04.06.
260144 13,15 +0,0 Engelhardt, Lukas 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 01.10.
259525 13,16 +0,5 Nawratil, Jan 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Herzogenaurach 03.07.
255854 13,16 +0,3 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 24.07.
256771 13,20 +1,4 Hartmann, Melchior 1997 LG Donau/Ilm Markt Schwaben 10.07.
257053 13,22 +0,1 Mühlbacher, Michael 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Gilching 22.05.
256915 13,24 -0,7 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
258611 13,29 +0,0 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Garmische-Partenkirchen 18.09.

256382 13,30 -0,5 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
259009 13,30 -0,6 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 03.07.
257348 13,30 +0,7 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
261019 13,32 +0,0 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 01.10.
255897 13,33 +1,4 Montague, Christopher 1997 TSV 1860 München Gilching 22.05.
259501 13,34 +0,5 Grüner, Niklas 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Ebermannstadt 15.05.
261151 13,34 +0,0 Heider, Simon 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Lindau 01.07.
260145 13,34 +0,0 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 01.10.
259795 13,35 +1,4 Schlabitz Neto, Carlos Augus 1997 TSV 1860 München Gilching 22.05.
259569 13,35 +0,0 Wiedemann, Thomas 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Markt Schwaben 10.07.

260384 13,35 -0,3 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
255856 13,36 -0,0 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 03.07.
260780 13,36 +1,4 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg Markt Schwaben 10.07.
259743 13,36 +0,1 Zischler, Patrick 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 18.09.
258225 13,37 +0,7 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland München 17.07.
255938 13,40 +1,3 Hoffmann, Christoph 1997 LG Oberland Gilching 22.05.
257722 13,42 +1,0 Hollerith, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 29.05.
260363 13,43 -1,7 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Bogen 23.07.
256950 13,46 +0,0 Lemmen, Daniel 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 14.05.
259456 13,46 +0,5 Jocher, Simon 1997 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 15.05.

260846 13,47 +0,3 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Rottershausen 17.07.
260050 13,47 +0,2 Reininghaus, Yanick 1997 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 25.09.
256539 13,50 +0,9 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gilching 22.05.
259426 13,51 +0,3 Siggenauer, Josef 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Plattling 22.05.
261016 13,51 -1,7 Bachl, Lukas 1998 LG Passau Bogen 23.07.
259746 13,53 +1,0 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 13.05.
259577 13,53 +0,7 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 21.05.
258856 13,54 -1,7 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Bogen 23.07.
259840 13,55 +0,0 Hübner, Lucas 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 14.05.
254150 13,56 +1,3 Seidel, Felix 1997 TSV Schleißheim Gilching 22.05.

259571 13,59 -0,3 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Dachau 15.08.
255791 13,60 +0,2 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 07.05.
257790 13,60 +1,6 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 02.06.
257368 13,61 +0,3 Goettl, Tobias 1997 LG Wolfstein Plattling 22.05.
257279 13,62 +0,0 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Karlstadt 14.05.
258024 13,62 +1,0 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 05.06.
259500 13,63 -0,6 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Forchheim 05.06.
257908 13,63 -1,4 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.07.
260989 13,63 +0,0 Resch, Daniel 1997 LAV Hersbruck Oberasbach 24.09.
260631 13,64 -0,5 Utzmeier, Richard 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 13.05.

258568 13,64 +0,7 Maldoner, Manuel 1997 TSV Marktoberdorf Marktoberdorf 16.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 2:40,94 Walter, Laurin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
BLV-Bestleistung: 2:33,69 Söllner, Jörg 1973 -- LG Hof 31.07.1987

255856 2:43,77 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Ingolstadt 31.07.
258943 2:47,28 Traore, Lamin 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Ingolstadt 31.07.
258164 2:47,70 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 23.07.
258611 2:53,17 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Ingolstadt 31.07.
259724 2:55,04 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Amberg 10.07.
260843 2:55,92 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 31.07.
256093 2:56,20 Korbany, David 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Neustadt/WN 08.07.
258840 2:58,27 Goehl, Yannic 1997 SV Esting Ingolstadt 31.07.
260848 2:59,44 Thomas, Marvin 1997 DJK Aschaffenburg Hösbach 10.07.
259041 3:00,82 Lechner, Valentin 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Garmische-Partenkirchen 18.09.

259720 3:01,23 Könner, Jakob 1997 LG Hof Amberg 10.07.
260516 3:01,75 Starodub, Maxim 1997 DJK Schweinfurt Hösbach 10.07.
258387 3:01,94 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Aulendorf 24.09.
255629 3:02,75 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 10.07.
260881 3:03,21 Bluhme, Dominik 1997 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 19.07.
257942 3:03,67 Abb, Gabriel 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 24.09.
258024 3:03,79 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 31.07.
260900 3:04,92 Merker, Johannes 1998 LG Team Isartal Ingolstadt 31.07.
255617 3:04,94 Gerner, Jeremias 1997 TSG 08 Roth Ingolstadt 19.07.
255899 3:05,87 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV 1860 München Vaterstetten 05.06.

254150 3:06,05 Seidel, Felix 1997 TSV Schleißheim Vaterstetten 05.06.
256934 3:07,16 Friesl, Alexander 1997 TV Zwiesel Regensburg 04.06.
260121 3:07,69 Süß, Severin 1997 TSV Penzberg Germering 28.05.
259038 3:07,85 Gunzl, Dominik 1998 LG Donau/Ilm München 24.09.
260631 3:08,04 Utzmeier, Richard 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Markt Schwaben 10.07.
261021 3:08,05 Meichinger, Marco 1997 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Garmische-Partenkirchen 18.09.
259496 3:08,40 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Donauwörth 25.09.
258546 3:08,86 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kirchheim 01.10.
259873 3:09,21 Wagner, Niklas 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 10.07.
259781 3:09,91 Satter, Max 1998 TSV Penzberg Pfaffenhofen 23.07.

257377 3:10,36 Heilmeier, Andreas 1998 TSV Rottenburg Geiselhöring 08.06.
257444 3:10,57 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 25.09.
257053 3:10,76 Mühlbacher, Michael 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Markt Schwaben 10.07.
258944 3:10,81 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Wendelstein 23.07.
259087 3:10,91 Goeritz, Sven 1997 TS Bayreuth Eschenbach 01.10.
257311 3:11,85 Kapfenberger, Ben 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 11.06.
258782 3:12,26 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Wendelstein 23.07.
257790 3:12,45 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Hauzenberg 10.07.
259329 3:12,54 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 03.07.
254989 3:12,59 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Markt Schwaben 10.07.

260699 3:13,05 Wecera, Tim 1998 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Dietenhofen 09.10.
256382 3:13,11 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
259426 3:13,96 Siggenauer, Josef 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Bogen 23.07.
259570 3:14,00 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Markt Schwaben 10.07.
260676 3:14,14 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Amberg 10.07.
254625 3:14,62 Fischer, Benjamin 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Karlsfeld 04.05.
259500 3:14,62 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Memmelsdorf 15.07.
259175 3:14,83 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS Pfarrkirchen Hauzenberg 10.07.
260992 3:15,03 Richter, Tobias 1998 TSV Bogen Bogen 23.07.
259295 3:15,25 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 24.09.

259569 3:15,54 Wiedemann, Thomas 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Markt Schwaben 10.07.
259042 3:15,60 Kling, Patrick 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Schwandorf 15.05.
257915 3:15,75 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 24.09.
258159 3:16,71 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 29.05.
260240 3:17,14 Resch, Johannes 1997 TSV Vilsbiburg Bogen 23.07.
259455 3:17,31 Steinbach, Stefan 1997 TSV Königsbrunn Friedberg 12.06.
256835 3:17,33 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 10.07.
260281 3:17,38 Fiebinger, Felix 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Markt Schwaben 10.07.
257912 3:17,45 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Wendelstein 23.07.
259573 3:17,84 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Dasing 28.05.

258396 3:17,99 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 28.05.
257910 3:18,37 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 05.06.
258422 3:18,42 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Kirchheim 01.10.
255893 3:18,52 Doetsch, Sebastian 1997 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 03.07.
259866 3:18,53 Knepper, Tom 1997 TSV Bogen Hauzenberg 10.07.
256690 3:18,81 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
258909 3:19,12 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 14.05.
259662 3:19,36 Beyer, Alex 1997 LG Zusam Donauwörth 25.09.
260869 3:19,40 Oberhorner, Florian 1998 SV Esting Karlsfeld 08.06.
260214 3:19,65 Hackl, Florian 1997 TSV Wiggensbach Aulendorf 24.09.

257261 3:20,14 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 07.05.
259224 3:20,18 Hegmann, Sean-David 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 24.09.
257872 3:20,23 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 04.05.
257936 3:20,41 Gambs, Kilian 1998 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
258574 3:20,43 Plank, Lucas 1998 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 17.07.
256915 3:20,61 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
259525 3:20,80 Nawratil, Jan 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Bamberg 28.05.
259528 3:21,06 Harter, Christian 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dinkelsbühl 10.07.
255938 3:21,13 Hoffmann, Christoph 1997 LG Oberland München 14.05.
261096 3:21,13 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 25.09.

258115 3:21,21 Junginger, Darius 1998 TSV 1860 München München 24.09.
257785 3:22,19 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Hauzenberg 10.07.
257720 3:22,32 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt München 18.09.
259009 3:22,86 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
259481 3:23,14 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 28.05.
260677 3:23,27 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Amberg 10.07.
255940 3:23,61 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 03.07.
260142 3:23,71 Engelhardt, Florian 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 01.10.
258140 3:23,79 Roth, Andreas 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
257747 3:23,88 Fischer, Patrick 1998 TV Zeil Alzenau 23.07.

260386 3:24,01 Rahn, Florian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Lichtenfels 24.09.
257005 3:24,26 Hess, Jakob 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 29.05.
261103 3:24,32 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV Gersthofen Friedberg 12.06.
258862 3:24,49 Krug, Linus 1998 LG Haßberge Bad Kissingen 28.05.
257769 3:24,52 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 08.05.
259761 3:25,57 Haberzettl, Nils 1998 TuS Feuchtwangen Dinkelsbühl 10.07.
258118 3:25,57 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 TSV 1860 München Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
259778 3:25,72 Wehinger, Tim 1997 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Veitsbronn 18.05.
256380 3:25,73 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
254234 3:25,93 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 03.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 6:19,78 Karl, Patrick 1996 -- TV Ochsenfurt
BLV-Bestleistung: 5:50,98 Bauschinger, René 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 01.05.1999

256093 6:20,53 Korbany, David 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Karlsfeld 29.06.
255856 6:35,55 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 03.07.
258840 6:48,68 Goehl, Yannic 1997 SV Esting Karlsfeld 29.06.
257444 6:49,31 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
256912 6:51,96 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Bad Kissingen 28.05.
257942 6:52,04 Abb, Gabriel 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bad Kissingen 28.05.
255629 6:54,85 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Gilching 22.05.
259724 6:58,16 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Hof 22.05.
256382 6:58,65 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
258024 6:59,40 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Hof 22.05.

256869 7:00,69 Schmidt, Manuel 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
258943 7:01,5 Traore, Lamin 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 04.05.
258782 7:02,4 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Emskirchen 22.10.
257377 7:05,3 Heilmeier, Andreas 1998 TSV Rottenburg Geiselhöring 04.05.
255670 7:06,21 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg Gilching 22.05.
260121 7:09,32 Süß, Severin 1997 TSV Penzberg Gilching 22.05.
255617 7:10,10 Gerner, Jeremias 1997 TSG 08 Roth Roth 16.04.
257872 7:13,83 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 18.05.
260869 7:14,76 Oberhorner, Florian 1998 SV Esting Karlsfeld 29.06.
256690 7:16,65 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.

259426 7:20,34 Siggenauer, Josef 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Plattling 22.05.
259866 7:20,90 Knepper, Tom 1997 TSV Bogen Plattling 22.05.
259042 7:20,8 Kling, Patrick 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 04.05.
257053 7:21,15 Mühlbacher, Michael 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Gilching 22.05.
259409 7:21,16 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 03.07.
257261 7:21,51 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Herzogenaurach 03.07.
257452 7:23,7 Topitsch, Christian 1998 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Münnerstadt 17.09.
259438 7:24,79 Goppelt, Stefan 1997 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
256952 7:25,60 Modemann, Jason 1997 SV Obertraubling Burglengenfeld 28.05.
254625 7:26,33 Fischer, Benjamin 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Karlsfeld 29.06.

260057 7:26,72 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Aichach 22.05.
260214 7:28,41 Hackl, Florian 1997 TSV Wiggensbach Herzogenaurach 03.07.
258783 7:30,6 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Emskirchen 22.10.
260281 7:33,28 Fiebinger, Felix 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Regensburg 21.05.
259761 7:33,3 Haberzettl, Nils 1998 TuS Feuchtwangen Leutershausen 09.04.
256931 7:35,79 Mayer, Jonas 1997 TSV Reichertshofen Neufahrn 26.06.
256915 7:37,59 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
257311 7:39,22 Kapfenberger, Ben 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 03.07.
255893 7:39,74 Doetsch, Sebastian 1997 TSV 1860 München Gilching 22.05.
259041 7:40,9 Lechner, Valentin 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 04.05.

260677 7:44,07 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 16.04.
257005 7:44,45 Hess, Jakob 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Gilching 22.05.
260676 7:45,03 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 16.04.
256960 7:47,21 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Eckental 25.06.
258909 7:48,48 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
260868 7:48,91 Walter, Gregor 1998 SV Esting Karlsfeld 29.06.
257722 7:50,31 Hollerith, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 08.05.
259525 7:51,06 Nawratil, Jan 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Herzogenaurach 03.07.
259777 7:51,1 Körber, Konstantin 1998 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 09.04.
255897 7:53,75 Montague, Christopher 1997 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 03.07.

259743 7:53,84 Zischler, Patrick 1997 LG Forchheim Herzogenaurach 03.07.
259744 7:57,43 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Herzogenaurach 03.07.
259719 7:57,49 Torner, Hendrik 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
258416 7:59,47 Haider, Christoph 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Vaterstetten 08.05.
258533 8:02,15 Heckl, Felix 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
260384 8:02,63 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 28.05.
259422 8:07,44 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
259139 8:11,32 Hanusch, Luis 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.
256306 8:13,63 Trauboth, Killian 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Vaterstetten 08.05.
260248 8:26,5 Werner, Henry 1998 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 14.07.

259412 8:34,31 Kleffel, Yessin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
260587 8:38,62 Liebsch, Lukas 1997 SC Vöhringen Aichach 22.05.
256475 8:48,27 Huber, Sebastian 1997 TSV Schleißheim Neufahrn 26.06.
260050 8:48,29 Reininghaus, Yanick 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 22.05.
258627 8:53,44 Schmidt, Rudyard 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2010: 9:50,92 Karl, Patrick 1996 -- TV Ochsenfurt
BLV-Bestleistung: 9:17,05 Zangl, Bernhard 1967 -- SC Vöhringen 20.09.1981

256093 9:54,67 Korbany, David 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Pliezhausen 22.05.
260848 10:08,55 Thomas, Marvin 1997 DJK Aschaffenburg Ingolstadt 31.07.
255629 10:15,61 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Ingolstadt 31.07.
257444 10:15,73 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Ingolstadt 31.07.
259720 10:30,86 Könner, Jakob 1997 LG Hof Ingolstadt 31.07.
261125 10:34,9 Oettinger, Marcel 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Münnerstadt 17.09.
260121 10:40,34 Süß, Severin 1997 TSV Penzberg Ingolstadt 31.07.
260676 10:43,44 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Ingolstadt 31.07.
256835 10:44,54 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Ingolstadt 31.07.
259087 10:47,00 Goeritz, Sven 1997 TS Bayreuth Bamberg 28.05.

258903 10:49,33 Fruth, Cosmas 1997 DJK Fürsteneck Bogen 23.07.
257377 10:49,3 Heilmeier, Andreas 1998 TSV Rottenburg Straubing 25.05.
260677 10:57,09 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Ingolstadt 31.07.
259866 11:02,5 Knepper, Tom 1997 TSV Bogen Straubing 25.05.
257915 11:06,4 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Münnerstadt 17.09.
257747 11:08,3 Fischer, Patrick 1998 TV Zeil Münnerstadt 17.09.
260281 11:15,38 Fiebinger, Felix 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Karlsfeld 29.06.
259528 11:25,1 Harter, Christian 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen 10.09.
255617 11:27,43 Gerner, Jeremias 1997 TSG 08 Roth Gunzenhausen 01.05.
255640 11:37,00 Roth, Bernhard 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 10.07.

259682 11:48,52 Vogel, Julian 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 28.05.
259761 11:53,80 Haberzettl, Nils 1998 TuS Feuchtwangen Gunzenhausen 01.05.
259259 12:03,7 Roth, Andreas 1997 TSG Kleinostheim Aschaffenburg 14.07.
255265 12:20,35 Pomme, Niklas 1998 TSV Mönchröden Lichtenfels 09.07.
260386 12:53,25 Rahn, Florian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Lichtenfels 09.07.
258822 13:37,0 Benz, Marcel 1997 VfR Burggrumbach Münnerstadt 17.09.
260894 13:58,2 Eubel, Jonas 1997 TSG Kleinostheim Aschaffenburg 14.07.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2010: 17:50 Geiger, Jonas 1996 -- TSV Brendlorenzen
BLV-Bestleistung: 16:43 Bauschinger, René 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 24.04.1999

261125 18:08 Oettinger, Marcel 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Rodenbach 03.10.
257444 18:29 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Ebershausen 29.10.
256934 18:45 Friesl, Alexander 1997 TV Zwiesel Geiselhöring 30.04.
258903 18:53 Fruth, Cosmas 1997 DJK Fürsteneck Geiselhöring 30.04.
259041 19:18 Lechner, Valentin 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Geiselhöring 22.10.
255856 19:26 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Hohenstadt 30.04.
258164 20:16 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Ebershausen 29.10.
260608 20:19 Grundler, Jonas 1998 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 21.05.
259528 22:49 Harter, Christian 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Oettingen 06.03.
260607 23:00 Otovic, Marco 1997 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 21.05.

259326 24:08 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Niedernberg 28.05.
256137 25:20 Meckler, Maximilian 1997 MTP Hersbruck Hohenstadt 30.04.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2010: 10,88 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen
BLV-Bestleistung: 10,88 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen 24.07.2010

256912 11,53 +0,0 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Ingolstadt 30.07.
257308 11,54 +0,0 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Ingolstadt 30.07.
258949 11,97 +0,0 Krome, Thomas 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Ingolstadt 30.07.
259031 11,98 +0,0 Becher, Lukas 1997 LG Eckental Ingolstadt 30.07.
258545 12,10 -0,1 Hackner, Felix 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 28.05.
255899 12,13 +0,7 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV 1860 München Cottbus 20.08.
254234 12,19 +0,3 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Gilching 22.05.
257407 12,31 +0,3 Fertig, Evan-Martin 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Garmische-Partenkirchen 18.09.
254150 12,35 -0,3 Seidel, Felix 1997 TSV Schleißheim Herzogenaurach 02.07.
258814 12,35 -0,8 Schramm, Noah 1997 TSV Schongau Cottbus 21.08.

257187 12,42 +0,0 Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 09.07.
258582 12,44 +0,8 Kauzner, Franz 1997 1. FC Passau Plattling 22.05.
259329 12,45 -0,3 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 02.07.
258875 12,49 -0,6 Polster, Justin 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Ingolstadt 30.07.
260057 12,54 +0,0 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Aichach 22.05.
259724 12,54 +0,0 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Bamberg 28.05.
257958 12,60 +0,5 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.06.
259294 12,65 +0,0 Doell, Maximilian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 09.07.
254989 12,68 +1,3 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Bad Endorf 29.05.
255893 12,85 +1,9 Doetsch, Sebastian 1997 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 02.07.

259109 12,89 +0,0 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Gilching 22.05.
256960 12,93 -0,5 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Ingolstadt 30.07.
256382 12,94 +0,3 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Garmische-Partenkirchen 18.09.
257261 13,04 -0,4 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Garmische-Partenkirchen 18.09.
255791 13,05 +1,2 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 10.07.
257904 13,07 -0,9 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 07.05.
255854 13,07 +1,0 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Wendelstein 23.07.
259456 13,10 +0,0 Jocher, Simon 1997 TSV Königsbrunn Friedberg 29.05.
260039 13,11 +0,0 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Friedberg 29.05.
259787 13,18 -0,1 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Hof 22.05.

257348 13,18 +0,7 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 22.05.
256771 13,23 +0,7 Hartmann, Melchior 1997 LG Donau/Ilm Gilching 22.05.
259501 13,25 +0,0 Grüner, Niklas 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Bamberg 28.05.
258956 13,30 -0,3 Holm, Henrik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Dietenhofen 09.10.
257790 13,31 -0,9 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Bogen 23.07.
256907 13,32 +0,9 Viehhauser, Max 1997 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 10.07.
257315 13,32 -0,3 Schnaars, Leander 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 30.07.
257893 13,35 +0,0 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Bamberg 28.05.
255938 13,39 -1,3 Hoffmann, Christoph 1997 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 03.07.
259409 13,40 -0,1 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 03.07.

257053 13,42 +0,9 Mühlbacher, Michael 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Gilching 22.05.
256306 13,45 +1,3 Trauboth, Killian 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 29.05.
255940 13,52 +0,4 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Gilching 22.05.
258803 13,61 -1,1 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
256375 13,72 +0,7 Aufinger, Matthias 1997 TSV Ottobrunn Gilching 22.05.
259515 13,72 +0,0 Uebelmann, Julius 1997 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 28.05.
257311 13,72 +0,2 Kapfenberger, Ben 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 03.07.
257908 13,76 +1,9 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 02.07.
259525 13,83 +0,0 Nawratil, Jan 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Hof 22.05.
259666 13,84 +0,0 Sani, Luca 1997 DJK Friedberg Aichach 22.05.

261020 13,84 -1,3 Vidal, Jonas 1997 ETSV 09 Landshut Bogen 23.07.
259426 13,88 -0,9 Siggenauer, Josef 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Bogen 23.07.
256389 13,90 +0,2 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 03.07.
259593 14,05 +0,4 Mandel, David 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Oberasbach 04.06.
256381 14,06 +0,0 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
260645 14,11 -1,3 Zillner, Jonas 1997 TV Hauzenberg Bogen 23.07.
257287 14,14 -1,3 Schmidt, Maximilian 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
259499 14,23 +0,0 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Bamberg 28.05.
259009 14,25 +0,4 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 03.07.
259425 14,25 -0,9 Siggenauer, Albert 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Bogen 23.07.

255792 14,26 +0,3 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Gilching 22.05.
260214 14,29 +0,0 Hackl, Florian 1997 TSV Wiggensbach Friedberg 29.05.
257262 14,29 +0,2 Becher, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Herzogenaurach 03.07.
258225 14,32 -0,2 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Vaterstetten 08.05.
258856 14,32 -0,4 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Garmische-Partenkirchen 18.09.
258833 14,39 -1,1 Hofmann, Marvin 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Dietenhofen 09.10.
259438 14,43 -0,9 Goppelt, Stefan 1997 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
259573 14,43 +1,0 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 03.07.
257785 14,45 +0,8 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Hauzenberg 09.07.
257408 14,47 -2,3 Müller, Lennart 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Bad Kissingen 28.05.

259572 14,51 +0,2 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 03.07.
256931 14,53 -0,1 Mayer, Jonas 1997 TSV Reichertshofen Ingolstadt 07.05.
257444 14,55 +0,0 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 22.05.
256661 14,59 +0,7 Buchberger, Moritz 1997 LG Donau/Ilm Neufahrn 26.06.
258024 14,61 +0,0 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Hof 22.05.
260245 14,61 +0,9 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Bad Kissingen 28.05.
260846 14,64 +0,0 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Schweinfurt 30.04.
261209 14,64 -0,6 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Hammelburg 10.09.
260587 14,66 +0,0 Liebsch, Lukas 1997 SC Vöhringen Aichach 22.05.
255670 14,68 +0,9 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg Gilching 22.05.

255897 14,68 +0,7 Montague, Christopher 1997 TSV 1860 München Gilching 22.05.
257910 14,69 +1,9 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 02.07.
259746 14,70 -0,1 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Hof 22.05.
260520 14,72 +0,2 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 03.07.
257913 14,73 +1,4 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 04.06.
259743 14,75 +0,0 Zischler, Patrick 1997 LG Forchheim Hof 22.05.
258003 14,78 +0,0 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 30.04.
257179 14,79 +1,0 Havlik, Victor 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
256952 14,82 +1,4 Modemann, Jason 1997 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 14.05.
259801 14,86 +0,0 Reichle, Noah 1997 DJK Memmingen Aichach 22.05.

257942 14,87 -1,2 Abb, Gabriel 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
255856 14,88 -0,5 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 03.07.
259744 14,92 -0,5 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Herzogenaurach 03.07.
259840 14,93 +0,7 Hübner, Lucas 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
256915 14,94 +0,0 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
260050 14,99 +0,6 Reininghaus, Yanick 1997 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 15.05.
257912 15,00 -1,0 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.07.
257731 15,01 -0,1 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Hof 22.05.
256690 15,03 +0,0 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
260430 15,05 +0,0 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 1,83 Krumm, Stefan 1996 -- TSV Marktoberdorf
BLV-Bestleistung: 2,00 Pichler, Claus 1960 -- SV Ruhpolding 28.07.1974

259680 1,71 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Ingolstadt 30.07.
259662 1,69 Beyer, Alex 1997 LG Zusam Mönchsdeggingen 06.08.
254989 1,68 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Ingolstadt 30.07.
257287 1,68 Schmidt, Maximilian 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 24.09.
257308 1,67 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Dietenhofen 09.10.
257348 1,64 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 22.05.
254406 1,64 Reff, Fabian 1997 TSV Siegsdorf Markt Schwaben 10.07.
259801 1,64 Reichle, Noah 1997 DJK Memmingen Marktoberdorf 16.07.
258949 1,62 Krome, Thomas 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
257904 1,62 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.

255899 1,61 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV 1860 München München 17.07.
257408 1,60 Müller, Lennart 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 14.05.
254234 1,60 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Cottbus 20.08.
261096 1,60 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 01.10.
256389 1,59 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 04.06.
257958 1,57 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.06.
257763 1,56 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Neustadt/Coburg 08.05.
259500 1,56 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Ebermannstadt 15.05.
259724 1,56 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Ebermannstadt 15.05.
255938 1,56 Hoffmann, Christoph 1997 LG Oberland Gilching 22.05.

259425 1,56 Siggenauer, Albert 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Plattling 22.05.
257724 1,56 Buck, Maximilian 1998 LG Sempt Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
260152 1,56 Kirmayr, Sebastian 1997 LG Oberland Hausham 30.07.
260631 1,56 Utzmeier, Richard 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Laufen 24.09.
261019 1,56 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 01.10.
259329 1,55 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 02.07.
254150 1,55 Seidel, Felix 1997 TSV Schleißheim Herzogenaurach 02.07.
259794 1,55 Letitzky, Arthur 1997 TSV 1860 München Markt Schwaben 10.07.
256375 1,55 Aufinger, Matthias 1997 TSV Ottobrunn Markt Schwaben 10.07.
259426 1,55 Siggenauer, Josef 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Ingolstadt 30.07.

257790 1,54 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Arnstorf 16.04.
260830 1,54 Guenther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kahl 26.06.
259413 1,54 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Zirndorf 09.07.
260371 1,54 Wuerflein, Erik 1998 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Leutershausen 16.07.
255854 1,54 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Eckental 17.07.
261040 1,54 Schubert, Maximilian 1997 TSV Burghaslach Oberasbach 24.09.
258875 1,53 Polster, Justin 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Burglengenfeld 28.05.
257261 1,53 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 04.06.
259031 1,53 Becher, Lukas 1997 LG Eckental Eckental 25.06.
258003 1,53 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 09.07.

258116 1,53 Kropp, Niklas Jonathan 1998 TSV 1860 München Kirchheim 01.10.
258125 1,52 Singer, Philipp 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Vaterstetten 08.05.
256862 1,52 Grieger, Max 1997 1. FC Passau München 14.05.
256950 1,52 Lemmen, Daniel 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 14.05.
259840 1,52 Hübner, Lucas 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 14.05.
256912 1,52 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Karlstadt 14.05.
259293 1,52 Glößlein, Moritz 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 14.05.
259294 1,52 Doell, Maximilian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 28.05.
260057 1,52 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Marktoberdorf 16.07.
260766 1,52 Hirschmann, Andreas 1998 LAV Hersbruck Eckental 17.07.

259572 1,52 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 01.10.
260039 1,52 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 01.10.
259290 1,51 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Zirndorf 09.07.
258833 1,51 Hofmann, Marvin 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 10.07.
257315 1,51 Schnaars, Leander 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
261164 1,51 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.10.
257333 1,50 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 29.05.
255897 1,50 Montague, Christopher 1997 TSV 1860 München Vaterstetten 04.06.
258548 1,50 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hebertshausen 04.06.
258956 1,50 Holm, Henrik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Eschenbach 11.06.

256960 1,50 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Langenzenn 09.07.
258239 1,50 Kersting, Paul 1998 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 17.07.
261020 1,50 Vidal, Jonas 1997 ETSV 09 Landshut Ingolstadt 19.07.
253868 1,50 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Kirchheim 01.10.
260997 1,50 Müller, Tim 1997 LG Passau Passau 03.10.
257262 1,49 Becher, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 28.05.
259746 1,49 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Bamberg 28.05.
257596 1,48 Fischer, Tobias 1998 TV Emmering Olching 07.05.
258387 1,48 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Türkheim 08.05.
259296 1,48 Voß, Alexander 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 14.05.

258189 1,48 Stolz, Niklas 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.05.
259030 1,48 Lehnert, Rasmus 1998 LG Eckental Gunzenhausen 29.05.
258219 1,48 Förster, Nikolas 1998 VfL Murnau Penzberg 05.06.
256382 1,48 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
260449 1,48 Forster, Markus 1998 LG Team Isartal Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
257915 1,48 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 24.09.
257777 1,47 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kirchheim 01.10.
258803 1,46 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Ansbach 07.05.
259836 1,46 Kunz, Mathias 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 07.05.
259743 1,46 Zischler, Patrick 1997 LG Forchheim Bamberg 28.05.

259326 1,46 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kahl 26.06.
259866 1,46 Knepper, Tom 1997 TSV Bogen Hauzenberg 09.07.
257008 1,46 Nadegger, Fabian 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
260626 1,46 Zips, Felix 1998 TSV Hemhofen Herzogenaurach 24.07.
259666 1,45 Sani, Luca 1997 DJK Friedberg Stadtbergen 07.05.
255962 1,45 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 21.05.
257789 1,45 Schneider, Johannes 1997 1. FC Passau Pocking 28.05.
260143 1,45 Wiegärtner, Björn 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 11.06.
260142 1,45 Engelhardt, Florian 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 11.06.
256771 1,45 Hartmann, Melchior 1997 LG Donau/Ilm Markt Schwaben 10.07.

257266 1,44 Braun, Florian 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 07.05.
257187 1,44 Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 14.05.
257407 1,44 Fertig, Evan-Martin 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 14.05.
259787 1,44 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Ebermannstadt 15.05.
259515 1,44 Uebelmann, Julius 1997 TS Lichtenfels Hof 22.05.
260645 1,44 Zillner, Jonas 1997 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 22.05.
258568 1,44 Maldoner, Manuel 1997 TSV Marktoberdorf Marktoberdorf 16.07.
260430 1,44 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
256915 1,44 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
261188 1,44 Holzmueller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Aichach 01.10.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2010: 3,90 Mayer, Ruben 1996 -- LAZ Inn
BLV-Bestleistung: 4,00 Müller, Bernd 1961 -- TSV Neuburg 13.09.1975

259577 3,45 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Rottach-Egern 02.07.
255940 3,20 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 30.07.
255899 3,20 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV 1860 München Cottbus 21.08.
254150 3,10 Seidel, Felix 1997 TSV Schleißheim Ingolstadt 30.07.
255938 2,90 Hoffmann, Christoph 1997 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 30.07.
259827 2,90 Struppler, Vincent 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Ingolstadt 30.07.
254234 2,80 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Cottbus 21.08.
258118 2,73 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 TSV 1860 München Gräfelfing 10.09.
259329 2,72 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV 1860 München Gräfelfing 23.06.
257785 2,71 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Pfarrkirchen 02.10.

259413 2,70 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 29.07.
257187 2,65 Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 03.10.
257777 2,65 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 09.10.
259109 2,62 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 08.06.
257308 2,61 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Dietenhofen 10.09.
256389 2,60 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 05.06.
256915 2,51 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
258949 2,50 Krome, Thomas 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 05.06.
258833 2,50 Hofmann, Marvin 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 29.07.
258782 2,50 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Gunzenhausen 29.07.

257179 2,50 Havlik, Victor 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 24.09.
255893 2,42 Doetsch, Sebastian 1997 TSV 1860 München Gräfelfing 23.06.
256381 2,41 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
257910 2,40 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 05.06.
257261 2,40 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 05.06.
257790 2,40 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Hauzenberg 10.07.
255500 2,35 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 09.10.
259009 2,32 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Gräfelfing 23.06.
257913 2,30 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 05.06.
253869 2,22 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Gräfelfing 23.06.

256380 2,22 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 08.07.
257908 2,20 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 05.06.
260881 2,20 Bluhme, Dominik 1997 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 10.07.
256689 2,20 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
256690 2,20 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
256382 2,11 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
259662 2,10 Beyer, Alex 1997 LG Zusam Stadtbergen 07.05.
259324 2,02 Bruckner, Johannes 1998 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 22.07.
260430 2,00 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
259422 1,92 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.07.

258909 1,91 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 06.05.
259175 1,80 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS Pfarrkirchen Hauzenberg 10.07.
257958 1,70 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2010: 6,44 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen
BLV-Bestleistung: 6,75 Kellner, Peter 1964 -- ASV Veitsbronn/Siegelsdorf 09.09.1978

258949 5,99 +0,0 Krome, Thomas 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Dachau 15.08.
257904 5,86 -0,8 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 04.06.
259724 5,72 +0,0 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Bamberg 28.05.
259329 5,71 +0,0 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV 1860 München Markt Schwaben 10.07.
257308 5,66 +0,6 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Dietenhofen 12.06.
254234 5,66 -0,3 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 30.07.
259680 5,61 -0,2 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 30.04.
258814 5,61 +1,2 Schramm, Noah 1997 TSV Schongau Gilching 22.05.
259662 5,59 -0,2 Beyer, Alex 1997 LG Zusam Mönchsdeggingen 06.08.
259787 5,50 +0,0 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Ebermannstadt 15.05.

259031 5,45 +0,0 Becher, Lukas 1997 LG Eckental Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
261030 5,44 +0,0 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 09.07.
255899 5,44 -0,7 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV 1860 München Garmische-Partenkirchen 18.09.
261020 5,43 +1,7 Vidal, Jonas 1997 ETSV 09 Landshut Bogen 23.07.
259770 5,42 +0,6 Ammann, Florian 1997 TSV Mindelheim Bad Wörishofen 02.06.
258875 5,40 +0,0 Polster, Justin 1997 LG Landkreis Roth München 14.05.
256912 5,39 -0,1 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 30.04.
257187 5,39 +0,4 Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 09.07.
260830 5,34 +0,0 Guenther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 09.07.
256960 5,34 +1,8 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Leutershausen 16.07.

259409 5,34 +0,0 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Dachau 15.08.
259570 5,28 +0,0 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 24.09.
257790 5,27 +1,6 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Bogen 23.07.
257262 5,20 +0,0 Becher, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 07.05.
260145 5,20 +0,0 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 01.10.
258545 5,15 -0,9 Hackner, Felix 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 07.05.
260245 5,15 +0,5 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Bad Kissingen 28.05.
261019 5,13 -0,4 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Germering 23.07.
259666 5,11 +1,3 Sani, Luca 1997 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 12.06.
260039 5,11 +0,0 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 01.10.

254406 5,10 -0,2 Reff, Fabian 1997 TSV Siegsdorf Markt Schwaben 10.07.
257958 5,09 -0,1 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
258748 5,09 +1,4 Babl, Tobias 1997 LG Würm Athletik Germering 28.05.
257348 5,08 +0,0 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 10.07.
255962 5,06 +0,0 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Amberg 10.07.
257261 5,05 +0,0 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 22.05.
255940 5,05 +0,0 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Bad Aibling 24.09.
255791 5,04 -0,5 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 07.05.
257407 5,04 +0,0 Fertig, Evan-Martin 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 14.05.
259746 5,04 +1,0 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Hof 22.05.

258164 5,03 +0,0 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 03.07.
259501 5,01 +0,0 Grüner, Niklas 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Ebermannstadt 15.05.
254150 5,01 +1,0 Seidel, Felix 1997 TSV Schleißheim Herzogenaurach 02.07.
259500 5,00 +0,0 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Bamberg 28.05.
259794 4,99 +0,0 Letitzky, Arthur 1997 TSV 1860 München Markt Schwaben 10.07.
260057 4,98 -0,1 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Aichach 22.05.
259840 4,98 +0,0 Hübner, Lucas 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 09.07.
255854 4,98 +0,0 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Eckental 17.07.
259816 4,96 +0,6 Obermeier, Josef 1997 1. FC Passau Passau 07.05.
255856 4,96 +0,6 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 03.07.

260152 4,96 +1,0 Kirmayr, Sebastian 1997 LG Oberland Hausham 30.07.
254989 4,95 +1,1 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Hebertshausen 04.06.
256726 4,94 +0,3 Weber, Simon 1997 TV Freyung Hauzenberg 09.07.
259426 4,93 -1,1 Siggenauer, Josef 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Mainburg 28.05.
256907 4,92 -0,3 Viehhauser, Max 1997 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Endorf 29.05.
260083 4,92 -0,0 Walter, Andreas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Dietenhofen 12.06.
259743 4,92 +0,0 Zischler, Patrick 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 18.09.
258803 4,91 +0,3 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
257287 4,89 +0,3 Schmidt, Maximilian 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 14.05.
257893 4,89 +0,0 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 15.05.

259655 4,88 +0,0 Haubelt, David 1998 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Ansbach 07.05.
257315 4,88 -0,7 Schnaars, Leander 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Krailling 03.07.
257966 4,88 +0,0 Kämper, Matthias 1997 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 24.09.
260142 4,87 +0,0 Engelhardt, Florian 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 01.10.
259456 4,86 +0,0 Jocher, Simon 1997 TSV Königsbrunn Gersthofen 01.07.
255893 4,86 -1,8 Doetsch, Sebastian 1997 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 02.07.
260997 4,86 +0,1 Müller, Tim 1997 LG Passau Bogen 23.07.
261127 4,86 -0,7 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 25.09.
259525 4,85 +0,0 Nawratil, Jan 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Ebermannstadt 15.05.
255938 4,85 +1,1 Hoffmann, Christoph 1997 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 03.07.

259515 4,83 -0,7 Uebelmann, Julius 1997 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 28.05.
257053 4,83 -0,5 Mühlbacher, Michael 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Endorf 29.05.
258582 4,82 +0,0 Kauzner, Franz 1997 1. FC Passau Pocking 10.06.
259109 4,82 +0,0 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Pfaffenhofen 10.09.
260839 4,80 +0,0 Fleischmann, Maximilian 1997 TSV Iphofen Rottershausen 17.07.
261209 4,80 +0,3 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Hammelburg 10.09.
259097 4,79 +0,0 Lamprecht, Christian 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 30.04.
260144 4,79 +0,0 Engelhardt, Lukas 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 01.10.
260384 4,78 +0,2 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 14.05.
256389 4,78 +0,7 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 04.06.

260520 4,76 +0,3 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
260702 4,76 +1,0 Bauer, Florian 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 28.05.
257785 4,75 +0,5 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Bogen 23.07.
259294 4,74 +0,8 Doell, Maximilian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 28.05.
260991 4,74 +0,9 Wals, Simon 1998 TSV Bogen Bogen 23.07.
258782 4,73 +0,0 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Dietenhofen 09.10.
256950 4,72 +0,0 Lemmen, Daniel 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 14.05.
260363 4,72 +0,2 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Plattling 05.06.
260912 4,72 +0,3 Cral, Robert-Adrian 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 09.07.
257266 4,71 +1,9 Braun, Florian 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 07.05.

255670 4,70 +0,9 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg Gilching 22.05.
258465 4,70 -1,0 Zollner, Jakob 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Krailling 03.07.
260846 4,70 +0,2 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 09.07.
256771 4,68 -1,1 Hartmann, Melchior 1997 LG Donau/Ilm Ingolstadt 07.05.
255897 4,67 -0,4 Montague, Christopher 1997 TSV 1860 München Gilching 22.05.
257942 4,67 +0,3 Abb, Gabriel 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bad Kissingen 28.05.
257179 4,67 +0,2 Havlik, Victor 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 28.05.
260254 4,67 -0,5 Sirotkin, Igor 1997 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 24.07.
257408 4,65 +1,5 Müller, Lennart 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 09.07.
256382 4,64 +0,9 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2010: 15,02 Hellwich, Philipp 1996 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BLV-Bestleistung: 17,34 Hartmann, Werner 1959 -- VfL Buchloe 27.10.1973

257368 13,63 Goettl, Tobias 1997 LG Wolfstein Passau 03.10.
258814 13,30 Schramm, Noah 1997 TSV Schongau Ingolstadt 30.07.
257763 13,10 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Ingolstadt 30.07.
255854 12,87 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Dietenhofen 09.10.
259109 12,53 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 30.07.
257908 12,46 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Ingolstadt 30.07.
258803 12,45 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 30.06.
258875 12,19 Polster, Justin 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 23.07.
258956 12,10 Holm, Henrik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Schweinfurt 16.10.
258465 11,93 Zollner, Jakob 1997 TSV Gräfelfing München 17.07.

257904 11,34 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
259680 11,01 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 30.04.
257308 11,00 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Dietenhofen 10.09.
258030 10,97 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 24.07.
255792 10,84 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 08.10.
260245 10,82 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Schweinfurt 25.09.
254234 10,80 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 10.07.
257790 10,62 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Wasserburg 23.06.
255899 10,52 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV 1860 München Cottbus 20.08.
259787 10,51 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Ebermannstadt 15.05.

254150 10,50 Seidel, Felix 1997 TSV Schleißheim Herzogenaurach 02.07.
259228 10,37 Helmer, Martin 1997 TV Großlangheim Schweinfurt 16.10.
258225 10,32 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 10.07.
256915 10,24 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
257407 10,20 Fertig, Evan-Martin 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Bad Kissingen 28.05.
259679 10,14 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.10.
257789 10,03 Schneider, Johannes 1997 1. FC Passau Garmische-Partenkirchen 18.09.
256389 9,91 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 19.07.
259573 9,90 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 12.06.
258545 9,84 Hackner, Felix 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 15.10.

260780 9,76 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg Markt Schwaben 10.07.
259537 9,73 Griebel, Kai 1997 TSV Breitengüssbach Schwarzenbruck 26.06.
258568 9,66 Maldoner, Manuel 1997 TSV Marktoberdorf Kempten 29.07.
259438 9,63 Goppelt, Stefan 1997 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen 03.10.
260145 9,57 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 01.10.
259329 9,54 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 02.07.
255893 9,50 Doetsch, Sebastian 1997 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 02.07.
256907 9,49 Viehhauser, Max 1997 TuS Bad Aibling München 14.05.
257966 9,42 Kämper, Matthias 1997 SV Untermeitingen Donauwörth 25.09.
259662 9,39 Beyer, Alex 1997 LG Zusam Aichach 01.10.

256960 9,32 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Ipsheim 15.05.
259801 9,31 Reichle, Noah 1997 DJK Memmingen Dasing 28.05.
259288 9,31 Grabars, Christian 1997 TSV Ochenbruck Schwarzenbruck 26.06.
258424 9,21 Herden, Marc 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 29.05.
261019 9,20 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 01.10.
260057 9,12 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Marktoberdorf 16.07.
259525 9,10 Nawratil, Jan 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Forchheim 05.06.
260993 9,05 Müller, Adrian 1997 TG 61 Landshut Mainburg 28.05.
255940 9,03 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Zuchering 16.04.
258582 9,00 Kauzner, Franz 1997 1. FC Passau Passau 07.05.

259816 9,00 Obermeier, Josef 1997 1. FC Passau Passau 07.05.
259840 8,99 Hübner, Lucas 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 09.07.
258833 8,99 Hofmann, Marvin 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 03.10.
259837 8,96 Wohlfart, Jonathan 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 07.05.
259666 8,95 Sani, Luca 1997 DJK Friedberg Aichach 01.10.
257201 8,92 Moser, Jonathan 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Reichenhall 01.06.
257958 8,90 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.06.
258950 8,83 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.07.
260039 8,80 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 01.10.
256539 8,79 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 09.10.

259724 8,78 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Ebermannstadt 15.05.
257785 8,77 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Hauzenberg 09.07.
255500 8,72 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 23.06.
260083 8,72 Walter, Andreas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Wendelstein 23.07.
256912 8,71 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 25.09.
255791 8,68 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 15.10.
257287 8,67 Schmidt, Maximilian 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 14.05.
260223 8,65 Böckle, Markus 1997 DJK Memmingen Vöhringen 23.06.
256381 8,56 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07.
261151 8,56 Heider, Simon 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Aulendorf 24.09.

260702 8,44 Bauer, Florian 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 28.05.
254408 8,39 Mühlberger, Florian 1997 TSV Siegsdorf Teisendorf 13.05.
259097 8,36 Lamprecht, Christian 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Lanarkshire 05.08.
260989 8,35 Resch, Daniel 1997 LAV Hersbruck Oberasbach 24.09.
259838 8,33 Hübner, Marcus 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 24.09.
259294 8,31 Doell, Maximilian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 14.05.
256906 8,30 Lehmayr, Johannes 1997 TuS Bad Aibling Zorneding 30.04.
257187 8,28 Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 14.05.
259426 8,20 Siggenauer, Josef 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Mainburg 28.05.
261209 8,18 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Rottershausen 17.07.

258856 8,16 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Bogen 23.07.
256441 8,12 Meurer, Jan-Philipp 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Lindenberg 03.06.
259296 8,10 Voß, Alexander 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 14.05.
257179 8,10 Havlik, Victor 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 28.05.
255938 8,10 Hoffmann, Christoph 1997 LG Oberland Vaterstetten 04.06.
259770 8,05 Ammann, Florian 1997 TSV Mindelheim Bad Wörishofen 08.07.
261030 8,03 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kahl 26.06.
256726 7,98 Weber, Simon 1997 TV Freyung Hauzenberg 09.07.
257261 7,97 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 04.06.
257444 7,92 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 25.09.

260631 7,90 Utzmeier, Richard 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 13.05.
260143 7,90 Wiegärtner, Björn 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 01.10.
259501 7,85 Grüner, Niklas 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Ebermannstadt 15.05.
260368 7,83 Stoll, Louis 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Lindenberg 03.06.
259499 7,82 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Forchheim 05.06.
259593 7,82 Mandel, David 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Dietenhofen 09.10.
259743 7,77 Zischler, Patrick 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 05.06.
257731 7,75 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 05.06.
260142 7,71 Engelhardt, Florian 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 01.10.
261148 7,67 Grüger, Colin 1997 LG Oberland Hausham 30.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2010: 52,38 Hellwich, Philipp 1996 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BLV-Bestleistung: 57,49 Werner, Patrick 1986 -- TG 48 Würzburg 26.08.2000

257763 44,37 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Schönwald 03.09.
258956 40,30 Holm, Henrik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Gunzenhausen 03.10.
258814 37,77 Schramm, Noah 1997 TSV Schongau Markt Schwaben 10.07.
259109 37,06 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Freising 30.09.
257908 36,72 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.07.
259228 36,50 Helmer, Martin 1997 TV Großlangheim Schweinfurt 25.09.
255854 35,91 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Ingolstadt 30.07.
254234 35,69 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Ebershausen 29.10.
257308 34,35 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Leutershausen 16.07.
257368 33,81 Goettl, Tobias 1997 LG Wolfstein Ingolstadt 30.07.

255791 33,49 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 10.07.
255940 33,18 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 10.07.
255792 33,08 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 15.10.
256726 33,03 Weber, Simon 1997 TV Freyung Bogen 23.07.
258030 32,81 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Ingolstadt 30.07.
255899 31,48 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV 1860 München München 17.07.
260881 30,80 Bluhme, Dominik 1997 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 10.07.
260245 30,57 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Schweinfurt 25.09.
257790 30,43 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Hauzenberg 10.07.
259288 29,74 Grabars, Christian 1997 TSV Ochenbruck Schwarzenbruck 26.06.

259787 28,98 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Hof 22.05.
258833 28,81 Hofmann, Marvin 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 03.10.
256389 28,04 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 05.06.
256915 28,03 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
257904 28,01 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.07.
258545 27,73 Hackner, Felix 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 03.07.
261209 27,73 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Schweinfurt 25.09.
257789 27,63 Schneider, Johannes 1997 1. FC Passau Bogen 23.07.
260223 27,58 Böckle, Markus 1997 DJK Memmingen Vöhringen 23.06.
256907 27,35 Viehhauser, Max 1997 TuS Bad Aibling Herzogenaurach 03.07.

258225 27,23 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Moosach 26.06.
256906 27,22 Lehmayr, Johannes 1997 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 10.07.
259329 27,00 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 03.07.
261133 26,90 Meier, Dominik 1998 VfL Kaufering Garmisch-Partenkirchen 18.09.
256539 26,88 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 09.10.
257966 26,83 Kämper, Matthias 1997 SV Untermeitingen Garmische-Partenkirchen 18.09.
259679 26,55 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.10.
257179 26,50 Havlik, Victor 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
254150 26,46 Seidel, Felix 1997 TSV Schleißheim Vaterstetten 05.06.
257958 26,43 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.

259525 26,38 Nawratil, Jan 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Herzogenaurach 24.07.
259537 26,35 Griebel, Kai 1997 TSV Breitengüssbach Schweinfurt 16.10.
258424 26,06 Herden, Marc 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Markt Schwaben 10.07.
259438 26,01 Goppelt, Stefan 1997 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen 03.10.
255938 25,27 Hoffmann, Christoph 1997 LG Oberland Zuchering 16.04.
260995 24,76 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 09.10.
257407 24,68 Fertig, Evan-Martin 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Bad Kissingen 28.05.
259840 24,46 Hübner, Lucas 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 30.04.
255893 24,27 Doetsch, Sebastian 1997 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 03.07.
259838 24,20 Hübner, Marcus 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 30.04.

256381 24,19 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
258891 24,09 Dressler, Martin 1997 TV Leutershausen Ansbach 29.04.
257785 24,06 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Hauzenberg 10.07.
259175 24,04 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS Pfarrkirchen Bogen 23.07.
257777 23,85 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 09.10.
255500 23,80 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gilching 22.05.
255622 23,63 Himmelein, Daniel 1997 TSG 08 Roth Roth 16.04.
260702 23,57 Bauer, Florian 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 04.06.
258950 23,44 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.07.
256382 23,19 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 16.04.

258803 23,17 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
258856 22,72 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Bogen 23.07.
257912 22,52 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.07.
258533 22,21 Heckl, Felix 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 07.05.
258627 21,96 Schmidt, Rudyard 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 03.10.
257910 21,95 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 05.06.
260430 21,48 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
257731 21,41 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Bamberg 28.05.
256552 21,06 Winklhofer, Michael 1997 TV Planegg-Krailling Germering 28.05.
255897 20,96 Montague, Christopher 1997 TSV 1860 München Vaterstetten 05.06.

258883 20,93 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 TV Eggenfelden Bogen 23.07.
257829 20,83 Hammedinger, Wolfgang 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Bad Endorf 29.05.
256931 20,77 Mayer, Jonas 1997 TSV Reichertshofen Ingolstadt 30.04.
257893 20,40 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Herzogenaurach 03.07.
257773 20,23 Klier, Paul 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 09.10.
256380 20,05 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
259573 20,02 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 03.07.
260214 20,01 Hackl, Florian 1997 TSV Wiggensbach Vöhringen 23.06.
256689 19,85 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
257444 19,77 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Friedberg 12.06.

256860 19,40 Harbauer, Lukas 1997 TuS Raubling Bad Endorf 29.05.
257279 19,27 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 06.05.
257775 18,87 Heim, Christian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 23.06.
257261 18,85 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 05.06.
255746 18,34 Bartels, Tillmann 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Bad Endorf 29.05.
259532 18,21 Weinzierl, Felix 1997 TV 1881 Altdorf Leutershausen 09.04.
260775 18,14 Wittig, Helmut 1997 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.07.
259837 18,12 Wohlfart, Jonathan 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 07.05.
257005 17,95 Hess, Jakob 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 07.05.
261164 17,74 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Garmisch-Partenkirchen 18.09.

259759 17,41 Fischbäck, Stefan 1997 TSV 1861 Mainburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
256952 17,35 Modemann, Jason 1997 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 16.04.
257913 17,20 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.07.
256475 17,10 Huber, Sebastian 1997 TSV Schleißheim München 17.07.
257769 17,02 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 23.06.
259571 16,94 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 03.07.
257839 16,73 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 09.10.
259866 16,68 Knepper, Tom 1997 TSV Bogen Hauzenberg 10.07.
256690 15,79 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
258418 15,62 Haider, Josef 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Markt Schwaben 10.07.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2010: 41,33 Brönneke, Niklas 1996 -- ATS Kulmbach
BLV-Bestleistung: 61,67 Staudacher jun, Sebastian 1994 -- SV Achenmühle 13.07.2008

257763 47,01 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Hückelhoven 24.09.
257279 44,41 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Leichlingen 06.11.
259618 35,28 Ueth, Pius 1998 TV Hindelang Ingolstadt 31.07.
255292 33,29 Krutzenbichler, Simon 1997 SV Achenmühle Achenmühle 06.01.
259109 31,75 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Moosach 16.10.
259168 28,60 Schober, Andreas 1997 SV Achenmühle Trauchgau 01.10.
259689 26,88 Markert, Elias 1998 DJK Aschaffenburg Hückelhoven 24.09.
255791 20,94 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 15.10.
255792 20,76 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 15.10.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2010: 43,39 Pensler, Tilman 1996 -- ATS Kulmbach
BLV-Bestleistung: 53,81 Ewald, Roman 1989 -- TV Emmering 13.09.2003

258875 51,32 Polster, Justin 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Garmische-Partenkirchen 18.09.
255854 46,23 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Wendelstein 23.07.
257308 44,96 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Cottbus 21.08.
256389 43,73 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 31.07.
257908 41,37 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Dietenhofen 09.10.
260780 40,37 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg Markt Schwaben 10.07.
259680 39,99 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Garmische-Partenkirchen 18.09.
259840 39,11 Hübner, Lucas 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 24.09.
260145 37,41 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Garmische-Partenkirchen 18.09.
255899 36,84 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV 1860 München Cottbus 21.08.

259031 36,81 Becher, Lukas 1997 LG Eckental Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
259666 36,80 Sani, Luca 1997 DJK Friedberg Garmische-Partenkirchen 18.09.
258956 35,64 Holm, Henrik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Schweinfurt 16.10.
259175 35,15 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS Pfarrkirchen Bogen 23.07.
260993 35,01 Müller, Adrian 1997 TG 61 Landshut Bogen 23.07.
261164 34,34 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Garmisch-Partenkirchen 18.09.
258803 34,25 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Schwarzenbruck 26.06.
254406 33,91 Reff, Fabian 1997 TSV Siegsdorf Markt Schwaben 10.07.
259228 33,68 Helmer, Martin 1997 TV Großlangheim Hösbach 10.07.
258950 33,60 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.07.

257262 33,58 Becher, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 28.05.
257904 33,39 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Amberg 10.07.
258627 33,27 Schmidt, Rudyard 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 03.10.
259679 32,37 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.10.
255940 32,33 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 10.07.
258883 32,09 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 TV Eggenfelden Bogen 23.07.
255962 31,81 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Amberg 10.07.
257790 31,69 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Altötting 14.05.
259801 31,47 Reichle, Noah 1997 DJK Memmingen Garmische-Partenkirchen 18.09.
254989 31,43 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Bad Endorf 29.05.

255938 31,40 Hoffmann, Christoph 1997 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 10.07.
261209 31,18 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Hammelburg 11.09.
255792 31,00 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 10.07.
257407 30,75 Fertig, Evan-Martin 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Veitshöchheim 07.05.
258030 30,70 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Höchstadt 29.07.
260245 30,62 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Schweinfurt 10.04.
254234 30,48 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Wasserburg 23.06.
257769 30,43 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rosenheim 10.09.
258833 30,37 Hofmann, Marvin 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Wendelstein 23.07.
256906 29,93 Lehmayr, Johannes 1997 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 10.07.

256080 29,86 Fink, Philipp 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.09.
260142 29,72 Engelhardt, Florian 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 01.10.
260880 29,60 Zeller, Frederik 1997 LG Team Isartal Markt Schwaben 10.07.
258424 29,46 Herden, Marc 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 29.05.
256960 29,33 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Leutershausen 16.07.
257910 29,29 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 03.07.
256381 29,07 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 24.07.
254150 28,99 Seidel, Felix 1997 TSV Schleißheim Vaterstetten 05.06.
257958 28,99 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
256375 28,88 Aufinger, Matthias 1997 TSV Ottobrunn Herzogenaurach 03.07.

260240 28,86 Resch, Johannes 1997 TSV Vilsbiburg Mainburg 28.05.
261040 28,84 Schubert, Maximilian 1997 TSV Burghaslach Höchstadt 29.07.
258840 28,82 Goehl, Yannic 1997 SV Esting München 07.05.
257348 28,81 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
259426 28,77 Siggenauer, Josef 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Bogen 23.07.
257872 28,73 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
259329 28,68 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV 1860 München Vaterstetten 05.06.
255500 28,51 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rosenheim 10.09.
260143 28,13 Wiegärtner, Björn 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 07.05.
258949 28,01 Krome, Thomas 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Cottbus 21.08.

257912 27,81 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.07.
255893 27,75 Doetsch, Sebastian 1997 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 03.07.
256931 27,61 Mayer, Jonas 1997 TSV Reichertshofen Ingolstadt 07.05.
260363 27,54 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Bogen 23.07.
259109 27,48 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Freising 30.09.
259425 27,34 Siggenauer, Albert 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Herzogenaurach 03.07.
260645 27,19 Zillner, Jonas 1997 TV Hauzenberg Passau 25.09.
259816 27,15 Obermeier, Josef 1997 1. FC Passau München 14.05.
260631 27,01 Utzmeier, Richard 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Endorf 29.05.
255791 26,62 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.04.

259593 26,58 Mandel, David 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Dietenhofen 09.10.
256907 26,53 Viehhauser, Max 1997 TuS Bad Aibling Zorneding 30.04.
259664 26,49 Pätzold, Fabian 1997 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 12.06.
257893 26,27 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Bamberg 28.05.
257839 26,24 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 09.10.
257187 26,04 Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
257774 26,04 Klier, Thomas 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 09.10.
256726 25,96 Weber, Simon 1997 TV Freyung Bogen 23.07.
255670 25,83 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 10.07.
259570 25,65 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 12.06.

259097 25,61 Lamprecht, Christian 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 10.04.
257773 25,61 Klier, Paul 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 09.10.
256950 25,48 Lemmen, Daniel 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Veitshöchheim 07.05.
259438 25,43 Goppelt, Stefan 1997 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen 03.10.
259572 25,40 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 03.07.
260430 25,26 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Amberg 10.07.
257829 25,24 Hammedinger, Wolfgang 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Bad Endorf 29.05.
260724 25,10 Spielbusch, Philippe 1997 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 07.05.
257444 24,83 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Horgau 03.07.
259746 24,73 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Hof 22.05.

258533 24,45 Heckl, Felix 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 07.05.
259569 24,41 Wiedemann, Thomas 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 12.06.
260214 24,26 Hackl, Florian 1997 TSV Wiggensbach Aulendorf 24.09.
259770 24,19 Ammann, Florian 1997 TSV Mindelheim Bad Wörishofen 08.07.
259838 24,19 Hübner, Marcus 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 10.07.
259525 24,19 Nawratil, Jan 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Herzogenaurach 24.07.
257789 24,01 Schneider, Johannes 1997 1. FC Passau Bogen 23.07.
256552 23,98 Winklhofer, Michael 1997 TV Planegg-Krailling Germering 28.05.
260846 23,98 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 10.07.
254408 23,58 Mühlberger, Florian 1997 TSV Siegsdorf Laufen 24.09.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2010: 67,50 Pickl, Janik 1996 -- LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BLV-Bestleistung: 83,00 Ewald, Roman 1989 -- TV Emmering 29.08.2003

260912 66,50 Cral, Robert-Adrian 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 24.09.
260391 61,50 Benjamin, Tyrone 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Lichtenfels 24.09.
256389 61,00 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 19.07.
258782 59,00 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Langenzenn 09.07.
258125 58,50 Singer, Philipp 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Neubeuern 16.07.
261164 58,00 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
259724 57,00 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Herzogenaurach 03.07.
256726 56,50 Weber, Simon 1997 TV Freyung Regen 07.05.
255893 56,50 Doetsch, Sebastian 1997 TSV 1860 München Gilching 22.05.
257333 56,00 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 04.06.

259572 55,50 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 01.10.
255792 55,00 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 29.05.
261096 55,00 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 01.10.
258388 54,50 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Kempten 04.06.
259426 54,00 Siggenauer, Josef 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Plattling 22.05.
259290 54,00 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Zirndorf 09.07.
259293 53,50 Glößlein, Moritz 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Alzenau 23.07.
253869 53,00 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Hausham 30.07.
253868 52,50 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Großhartpenning 24.09.
257966 51,50 Kämper, Matthias 1997 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 24.09.

257790 51,50 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Pfarrkirchen 02.10.
256053 51,00 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Olching 07.05.
258883 51,00 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 TV Eggenfelden Passau 25.09.
258956 50,50 Holm, Henrik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Nürnberg 06.07.
259662 50,50 Beyer, Alex 1997 LG Zusam Donauwörth 25.09.
258387 50,50 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Durach 01.10.
261188 50,50 Holzmueller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Aichach 01.10.
260057 50,00 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Aichach 22.05.
259496 50,00 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Marktoberdorf 16.07.
258627 49,50 Schmidt, Rudyard 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 07.05.

261209 49,50 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Rottershausen 17.07.
258611 49,50 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 25.09.
258219 49,00 Förster, Nikolas 1998 VfL Murnau Olching 07.05.
256960 48,50 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Herzogenaurach 03.07.
260214 48,00 Hackl, Florian 1997 TSV Wiggensbach Aichach 22.05.
256912 48,00 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Bad Kissingen 28.05.
259464 47,50 Raum, Marcel 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Leutershausen 16.07.
259009 47,50 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
259038 47,50 Gunzl, Dominik 1998 LG Donau/Ilm München 24.09.
258116 47,50 Kropp, Niklas Jonathan 1998 TSV 1860 München München 24.09.

259789 47,50 Meyer, Maximilian 1998 LG Landkreis Roth Dietenhofen 09.10.
259438 47,00 Goppelt, Stefan 1997 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
258225 47,00 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Großhartpenning 24.09.
259570 47,00 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 03.10.
260283 46,50 Kirchner, Jakob 1998 TSV Oberhaching Olching 07.05.
257398 46,50 Schlegel, Leon 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Alzenau 23.07.
258856 46,00 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Plattling 22.05.
256906 46,00 Lehmayr, Johannes 1997 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 03.06.
259307 46,00 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 02.07.
259326 46,00 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 24.09.

255670 46,00 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg München 24.09.
257769 45,50 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 08.05.
259295 45,50 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 28.05.
260363 45,50 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Deggendorf 09.07.
257444 45,50 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 25.09.
259573 45,50 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 01.10.
259289 45,00 Schwenke, Max 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Zirndorf 09.07.
256661 44,50 Buchberger, Moritz 1997 LG Donau/Ilm Pfaffenhofen 29.05.
259030 44,00 Lehnert, Rasmus 1998 LG Eckental Eckental 07.05.
258239 44,00 Kersting, Paul 1998 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 21.05.

261103 44,00 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV Gersthofen Aichach 01.10.
258944 43,50 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Eckental 07.05.
257261 43,50 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 22.05.
259525 43,50 Nawratil, Jan 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Hof 22.05.
255818 43,50 Pinzer, Daniel 1997 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Lauf 07.06.
256931 43,50 Mayer, Jonas 1997 TSV Reichertshofen Neufahrn 26.06.
258540 43,50 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neufahrn 26.06.
260874 43,50 Schmidt, David 1998 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Alzenau 23.07.
257872 43,00 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Olching 07.05.
258546 43,00 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 29.05.

255856 43,00 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 03.07.
258118 43,00 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 TSV 1860 München Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
260869 43,00 Oberhorner, Florian 1998 SV Esting Zorneding 23.07.
261127 43,00 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 30.07.
259455 43,00 Steinbach, Stefan 1997 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 24.09.
259571 43,00 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 01.10.
256771 42,50 Hartmann, Melchior 1997 LG Donau/Ilm Pfaffenhofen 29.05.
257785 42,50 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Pfarrkirchen 02.10.
257596 42,00 Fischer, Tobias 1998 TV Emmering Olching 07.05.
259786 42,00 Altenfelder, Felix 1998 LAV Neustadt Ebermannstadt 15.05.

259413 42,00 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Zirndorf 09.07.
257819 41,50 Gritsch, Paul 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Vaterstetten 08.05.
254408 41,50 Mühlberger, Florian 1997 TSV Siegsdorf Waging am See 21.05.
259777 41,50 Körber, Konstantin 1998 TV Leutershausen Gunzenhausen 29.05.
258117 41,50 Prüß, Nils 1998 TSV 1860 München Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
258226 41,50 Walter, Richard 1998 TSV Schleißheim Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
258574 41,50 Plank, Lucas 1998 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
259470 41,50 Bauer, Laurin 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 24.09.
260986 41,50 Marktlstorfer, Maximilian 1998 TSV Penzberg München 24.09.
256306 41,00 Trauboth, Killian 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Vaterstetten 08.05.

261040 41,00 Schubert, Maximilian 1997 TSV Burghaslach Ipsheim 15.05.
260766 41,00 Hirschmann, Andreas 1998 LAV Hersbruck Eckental 17.07.
258422 41,00 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
259569 41,00 Wiedemann, Thomas 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 03.10.
258396 41,00 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Höchberg 03.10.
260384 40,50 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Regen 07.05.
258968 40,50 Tanzel, Pascal 1997 TSV Emskirchen Ipsheim 15.05.
258024 40,50 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Hof 22.05.
259324 40,50 Bruckner, Johannes 1998 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 01.06.
256475 40,50 Huber, Sebastian 1997 TSV Schleißheim Neufahrn 26.06.

258140 40,50 Roth, Andreas 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
258120 40,50 Schmalhofer, Mario 1998 TSV 1860 München Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
259528 40,50 Harter, Christian 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen 10.09.
258164 40,50 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 24.09.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2010: 2.257 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen
BLV-Bestleistung: 2.506 Heiß, Andreas 1971 -- LAG mittlere Isar 03.08.1985

257904 2.172 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
12,13(-0,3)-5,37(-0,6)-11,34-1,62
257308 2.074 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Dietenhofen 12.06.
12,49-5,66-9,27-1,61
259680 2.050 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Karlstadt 14.05.
13,14(+0,0)-5,32(+0,9)-11,00-1,60
259787 2.042 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Ebermannstadt 15.05.
12,32(+0,5)-5,50(+0,0)-10,51-1,44
259662 2.024 Beyer, Alex 1997 LG Zusam Mönchsdeggingen 06.08.
12,7(+0,7)-5,59(-0,2)-8,37-1,69
255854 2.015 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Eckental 17.07.
13,21(+1,2)-4,98(+0,0)-11,89-1,54
259724 2.003 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Ebermannstadt 15.05.
12,49(+0,5)-5,42(+0,0)-8,78-1,56
258875 1.992 Polster, Justin 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 24.09.
12,76(+0,0)-5,29(+0,0)-10,55-1,46
257763 1.975 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Neustadt/Coburg 08.05.
13,4-4,58-12,59-1,56
257187 1.933 Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 14.05.
12,27(+0,0)-5,35(+0,8)-8,28-1,44

257287 1.924 Schmidt, Maximilian 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 14.05.
12,93(+0,0)-4,89(+0,3)-8,67-1,60
257407 1.921 Fertig, Evan-Martin 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 14.05.
12,56(+0,0)-5,04(+0,0)-9,30-1,44
261019 1.917 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 01.10.
13,32(+0,0)-5,11(+0,0)-9,20-1,56
260039 1.908 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 01.10.
12,98(+0,0)-5,11(+0,0)-8,80-1,52
259666 1.886 Sani, Luca 1997 DJK Friedberg Aichach 01.10.
12,83(+0,0)-5,10(+0,0)-8,95-1,44
258803 1.880 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Ansbach 07.05.
12,95(+0,0)-4,66(+0,2)-9,82-1,46
259294 1.874 Doell, Maximilian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 14.05.
12,44(+0,0)-4,72(+0,6)-8,31-1,48
256912 1.871 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Karlstadt 14.05.
12,22(+0,0)-4,24(+0,2)-8,44-1,52
260057 1.862 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Marktoberdorf 16.07.
13,02(+0,7)-4,55(+0,0)-9,12-1,52
257790 1.833 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Arnstorf 16.04.
13,80-4,79-9,12-1,54

259801 1.829 Reichle, Noah 1997 DJK Memmingen Marktoberdorf 16.07.
14,14(+0,7)-4,48(+0,4)-9,23-1,64
256960 1.794 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Ipsheim 15.05.
13,2-4,56-9,32-1,44
260083 1.792 Walter, Andreas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Dietenhofen 12.06.
12,26-4,92-7,66-1,31
256915 1.775 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
13,24(-0,7)-4,15(+0,9)-10,24-1,38
259097 1.770 Lamprecht, Christian 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Karlstadt 14.05.
12,81(+0,0)-4,65(+0,6)-7,85-1,40
259840 1.762 Hübner, Lucas 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 14.05.
13,55(+0,0)-4,23(+0,1)-8,69-1,52
258568 1.757 Maldoner, Manuel 1997 TSV Marktoberdorf Marktoberdorf 16.07.
13,64(+0,7)-4,33(+0,4)-9,40-1,44
260145 1.757 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Ebermannstadt 15.05.
13,68(+1,0)-4,95(+0,2)-8,48-1,40
256950 1.757 Lemmen, Daniel 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 14.05.
13,46(+0,0)-4,72(+0,0)-7,33-1,52
255962 1.747 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Neustadt / WN 24.09.
12,93-4,88-7,02-1,41

259501 1.740 Grüner, Niklas 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Ebermannstadt 15.05.
13,34(+0,5)-5,01(+0,0)-7,85-1,36
260152 1.726 Kirmayr, Sebastian 1997 LG Oberland Hausham 30.07.
13,99(+0,3)-4,96(+1,0)-6,65-1,56
256726 1.720 Weber, Simon 1997 TV Freyung Hauzenberg 09.07.
14,05(-0,4)-4,94(+0,3)-7,98-1,43
259525 1.710 Nawratil, Jan 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Ebermannstadt 15.05.
13,45(-1,6)-4,85(+0,0)-8,68-1,28
258582 1.706 Kauzner, Franz 1997 1. FC Passau Hauzenberg 09.07.
12,95(-0,4)-4,51(+0,0)-8,46-1,28
260989 1.696 Resch, Daniel 1997 LAV Hersbruck Oberasbach 24.09.
13,63(+0,0)-4,48(+0,0)-8,35-1,38
259288 1.695 Grabars, Christian 1997 TSV Ochenbruck Zirndorf 09.07.
13,2-4,37-8,73-1,34
259296 1.676 Voß, Alexander 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 14.05.
14,20(+0,0)-4,33(+1,6)-8,10-1,48
257279 1.665 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Karlstadt 14.05.
13,62(+0,0)-4,63(+0,0)-7,17-1,40
261209 1.663 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Rottershausen 17.07.
13,97(+0,3)-4,41(+0,0)-8,18-1,40

257408 1.652 Müller, Lennart 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 14.05.
13,96(+0,0)-4,16(+0,0)-6,43-1,60
257789 1.649 Schneider, Johannes 1997 1. FC Passau Hauzenberg 09.07.
14,26(-0,4)-4,19(+0,2)-8,84-1,40
258833 1.646 Hofmann, Marvin 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 07.05.
14,83(+0,0)-4,48(+0,2)-7,94-1,49
260645 1.635 Zillner, Jonas 1997 TV Hauzenberg Hauzenberg 09.07.
13,83(-0,4)-4,42(+0,4)-7,04-1,43
256381 1.626 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
13,93(-0,3)-4,01(+1,2)-8,47-1,38
257785 1.617 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Arnstorf 16.04.
14,02-4,23-7,82-1,39
259746 1.600 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 15.05.
14,20(-1,6)-4,75(+0,0)-6,13-1,44
260384 1.599 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 24.09.
13,35(-0,3)-4,16(+0,8)-7,61-1,29
258003 1.599 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Karlstadt 14.05.
13,99(+0,0)-4,39(+0,6)-5,78-1,52
256382 1.593 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
13,48(+0,0)-4,39(+1,4)-6,55-1,35

257915 1.569 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 14.05.
14,23(+0,0)-4,27(+0,5)-6,96-1,40
259743 1.567 Zischler, Patrick 1997 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 15.05.
14,53(-1,6)-4,43(-0,2)-7,42-1,36
260142 1.556 Engelhardt, Florian 1997 FC Pegnitz Ebermannstadt 15.05.
14,40(-1,0)-4,72(+0,0)-6,84-1,32
260144 1.536 Engelhardt, Lukas 1997 FC Pegnitz Ebermannstadt 15.05.
13,48(-1,6)-4,35(+0,0)-6,71-1,24
259499 1.529 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Ebermannstadt 15.05.
13,32(+0,5)-4,27(+0,0)-6,91-1,20
260702 1.527 Bauer, Florian 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 02.07.
14,24(+2,0)-3,71(-0,4)-8,31-1,32
259664 1.525 Pätzold, Fabian 1997 DJK Friedberg Aichach 01.10.
14,41(+0,0)-3,88(+0,0)-7,20-1,40
260143 1.521 Wiegärtner, Björn 1997 FC Pegnitz Ebermannstadt 15.05.
14,16(+1,0)-4,25(+0,1)-6,80-1,32
261148 1.512 Grüger, Colin 1997 LG Oberland Hausham 30.07.
14,52(+0,3)-4,41(+1,2)-7,67-1,24
260846 1.508 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Rottershausen 17.07.
13,88(+0,0)-4,11(-0,0)-6,88-1,28

258024 1.498 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 15.05.
13,72(+0,5)-4,27(+0,0)-5,70-1,32
257731 1.478 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 15.05.
13,98(+1,0)-4,28(+0,0)-6,51-1,24
256380 1.417 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
14,39(+0,0)-3,72(+0,4)-6,31-1,32
260430 1.414 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
14,28(-0,3)-4,07(+0,1)-6,59-1,20
260724 1.413 Spielbusch, Philippe 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 24.09.
14,66(-0,7)-3,80(+0,0)-6,11-1,35
260792 1.393 Schalling, Julian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 14.05.
14,51(+0,0)-3,83(+1,2)-5,77-1,32
259412 1.373 Kleffel, Yessin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Zirndorf 09.07.
14,6-3,85-6,81-1,22
258533 1.345 Heckl, Felix 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 17.09.
14,60(+1,0)-3,69(+0,1)-6,88-1,17
257893 1.342 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 15.05.
12,66(+1,0)-4,89(+0,0)-7,05-o.g.V.
259778 1.324 Wehinger, Tim 1997 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Oberasbach 24.09.
14,15(+0,0)-4,11(+0,5)-5,74-1,10

258599 1.313 Polster, Jakob 1997 TSV Ebermannstadt Ebermannstadt 15.05.
15,06(+0,5)-3,87(+0,0)-5,32-1,28
259528 1.267 Harter, Christian 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Ansbach 07.05.
15,47(+0,0)-3,65(+0,2)-5,43-1,28
260156 1.251 Stick, Tim 1997 TSG Füssen Marktoberdorf 16.07.
15,53(+0,7)-3,63(+0,1)-5,65-1,24
261040 1.246 Schubert, Maximilian 1997 TSV Burghaslach Oberasbach 24.09.
aufg.-4,04(+0,0)-7,50-1,54
258891 1.246 Dressler, Martin 1997 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 08.05.
15,7(-1,3)-3,74(-0,6)-6,84-1,14
260141 1.239 Croner, Daniel 1997 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 08.05.
16,0(-1,3)-3,46(-1,2)-6,36-1,26
256690 1.221 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 24.09.
15,65(-0,7)-3,59(+0,1)-5,15-1,26
259074 1.055 Last, Fritz 1997 ESV München Zorneding 23.07.
16,45(+0,0)-3,29(+0,0)-4,91-1,14
8-Kampf
80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2010: 4.502 Mayer, Ruben 1996 -- LAZ Inn
BLV-Bestleistung: 4.654 Atzenberger, Willi 1981 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 20.08.1995

255899 4.171 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV 1860 München Cottbus 20.08./
12,13(+0,7)-5,10(+2,2)-10,52-1,60/29,32-3,20-36,84-3:11,82 21.08.
254150 3.974 Seidel, Felix 1997 TSV Schleißheim Herzogenaurach 02.07./
12,35(-0,3)-5,01(+1,0)-10,50-1,55/24,70-3,00-28,51-3:11,35 03.07.
254234 3.964 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Cottbus 20.08./
12,59(+0,7)-5,75(+2,5)-10,30-1,60/28,73-2,80-27,02-3:34,48 21.08.
259329 3.934 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 02.07./
12,45(-0,3)-5,46(+1,3)-9,54-1,55/27,00-2,60-28,12-3:12,54 03.07.
257790 3.912 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Hauzenberg 09.07./
13,50(+0,8)-5,21(+0,2)-10,57-1,49/30,43-2,40-31,58-3:12,45 10.07.
256389 3.758 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Cottbus 20.08./
13,69(+3,8)-4,43(+0,7)-9,85-1,56/26,20-2,50-40,40-3:38,28 21.08.
255940 3.702 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 02.07./
13,99(+1,9)-4,54(-0,5)-8,28-1,40/30,04-3,00-30,90-3:23,61 03.07.
255893 3.680 Doetsch, Sebastian 1997 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 02.07./
12,85(+1,9)-4,86(-1,8)-9,50-1,40/24,27-2,40-27,75-3:18,52 03.07.
257908 3.665 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 04.06./
14,37(+0,0)-4,31(-0,1)-10,88-1,35/31,40-2,20-37,45-3:32,35 05.06.
257958 3.592 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 14.06./
12,60(+0,5)-4,88(+0,0)-8,90-1,57/26,43-1,70-28,00-3:38,25 15.06.

255938 3.522 Hoffmann, Christoph 1997 LG Oberland Vaterstetten 04.06./
14,14(+0,0)-4,61(+0,5)-8,10-1,47/22,74-2,50-29,81-3:34,00 05.06.
256915 3.484 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
14,94(+0,0)-4,11(+0,0)-9,12-1,44/28,03-2,30-22,52-3:20,61 24.07.
256381 3.470 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
14,06(+0,0)-4,15(+0,0)-8,56-1,40/23,00-2,40-29,07-3:26,35 24.07.
257261 3.433 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 04.06./
13,17(+1,4)-4,50(-0,1)-7,97-1,53/18,85-2,40-19,20-3:26,63 05.06.
257785 3.426 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Hauzenberg 09.07./
14,45(+0,8)-4,62(+0,1)-8,77-1,31/24,06-2,30-23,17-3:22,19 10.07.
257910 3.361 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 04.06./
14,71(+0,1)-4,24(-0,8)-6,63-1,38/21,95-2,40-28,50-3:18,37 05.06.
256382 3.336 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
13,39(+0,0)-4,37(+0,0)-6,94-1,40/21,73-2,10-19,67-3:15,01 24.07.
260430 3.171 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
15,05(+0,0)-4,13(+0,0)-7,11-1,44/21,48-2,00-20,47-3:36,92 24.07.
257913 3.122 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 04.06./
14,73(+1,4)-4,04(-0,5)-6,13-1,41/17,05-2,30-21,51-3:32,03 05.06.
256380 3.080 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
15,85(+0,0)-4,13(+0,0)-5,79-1,36/20,05-2,10-21,46-3:25,73 24.07.

261209 3.035 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Hammelburg 10.09./
14,64(-0,8)-4,80(+0,3)-7,88-1,41/26,80-o.g.V.-31,18-3:53,07 11.09.
256690 2.951 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
15,26(+0,0)-4,00(+0,0)-5,01-1,28/15,79-2,20-18,94-3:18,81 24.07.
256689 2.909 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 23.07./
15,76(+0,0)-4,01(+0,2)-6,40-1,24/17,02-2,20-19,05-3:46,36 24.07.
259175 2.827 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS Pfarrkirchen Hauzenberg 09.07./
aufg.-3,70(+0,1)-7,40-1,25/23,40-1,80-34,41-3:14,83 10.07.
255897 2.825 Montague, Christopher 1997 TSV 1860 München Vaterstetten 04.06./
14,81(+0,0)-4,39(-0,2)-5,84-1,50/20,96-o.g.V.-20,79-3:31,83 05.06.
259866 2.764 Knepper, Tom 1997 TSV Bogen Hauzenberg 09.07./
15,26(+0,8)-4,14(+0,3)-6,16-1,46/16,68-o.g.V.-20,57-3:18,53 10.07.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2010: 2.972 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen
BLV-Bestleistung: 2.972 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen 04.07.2010

257308 2.744 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Cottbus 21.08.
12,50(+0,0)-12,09(+0,1)-5,22(+0,0)-1,60-44,96
258949 2.644 Krome, Thomas 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Cottbus 21.08.
12,34(+0,6)-12,11(-0,2)-5,64(+0,3)-1,56-28,01
258875 2.609 Polster, Justin 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Herzogenaurach 03.07.
12,76(-0,3)-12,59(-0,6)-5,28(+0,0)-1,49-40,49
259031 2.575 Becher, Lukas 1997 LG Eckental Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
12,84(-0,1)-12,98(+0,1)-5,45(+0,0)-1,50-36,81
255899 2.559 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV 1860 München Gilching 22.05.
13,06(+2,5)-12,51(+0,0)-5,01(-0,3)-1,56-35,94
259329 2.534 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV 1860 München Gilching 22.05.
11,86(+2,5)-13,14(+0,0)-5,08(+1,8)-1,48-27,13
254989 2.457 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Hebertshausen 04.06.
13,15(-0,2)-12,86(-1,4)-4,95(+1,1)-1,58-26,51
257187 2.448 Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
12,66(-0,3)-12,50(-0,6)-5,04(-0,4)-1,43-26,04
256960 2.441 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Leutershausen 16.07.
13,01(-0,1)-13,27(-3,6)-5,34(+1,8)-1,44-29,33
259680 2.430 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Bad Kissingen 28.05.
13,08(-0,1)-15,15(-0,3)-5,36(+0,8)-1,60-28,35

259666 2.408 Sani, Luca 1997 DJK Friedberg Aichach 22.05.
12,82(+0,0)-13,84(+0,0)-4,96(+0,0)-1,40-33,51
257348 2.405 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 22.05.
13,42(+2,5)-13,18(+0,7)-4,97(+3,5)-1,64-21,76
259294 2.396 Doell, Maximilian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 28.05.
12,72(-1,4)-13,05(-2,3)-4,74(+0,8)-1,52-22,73
257958 2.378 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
13,68(-1,1)-13,18(-0,1)-5,09(-0,1)-1,56-24,01
255938 2.374 Hoffmann, Christoph 1997 LG Oberland Gilching 22.05.
13,40(+1,3)-13,43(+0,7)-4,81(-1,6)-1,56-25,50
257262 2.349 Becher, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 22.05.
13,38(-0,8)-15,07(-0,1)-5,01(+0,0)-1,48-32,50
254150 2.347 Seidel, Felix 1997 TSV Schleißheim Gilching 22.05.
13,56(+1,3)-12,78(+0,0)-4,58(-0,6)-1,48-27,54
260039 2.323 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 22.05.
13,24(-0,0)-13,48(+0,0)-5,00(+0,1)-1,44-23,37
256389 2.319 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Gilching 22.05.
14,18(+1,3)-14,21(+0,7)-4,37(-1,2)-1,56-35,57
257790 2.292 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Plattling 22.05.
13,84(+0,0)-13,91(+0,8)-4,93(+0,0)-1,44-28,05

259425 2.281 Siggenauer, Albert 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Plattling 22.05.
13,88(+0,0)-14,49(+0,8)-4,62(+0,0)-1,56-26,68
258582 2.258 Kauzner, Franz 1997 1. FC Passau Plattling 22.05.
12,67(+0,0)-12,44(+0,8)-4,26(-0,1)-1,32-20,86
259746 2.256 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Hof 22.05.
13,89(-0,8)-14,70(-0,1)-5,04(+1,0)-1,48-24,73
259801 2.255 Reichle, Noah 1997 DJK Memmingen Aichach 22.05.
14,36(+0,0)-14,86(+0,0)-4,57(-0,1)-1,56-30,16
257287 2.249 Schmidt, Maximilian 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
12,90(-0,3)-14,14(-1,3)-4,80(-0,7)-1,52-14,73
257408 2.234 Müller, Lennart 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Bad Kissingen 28.05.
14,15(-1,4)-14,47(-2,3)-4,51(+0,6)-1,60-22,95
256771 2.223 Hartmann, Melchior 1997 LG Donau/Ilm Ingolstadt 07.05.
13,49(+0,2)-14,19(-0,1)-4,68(-1,1)-1,44-21,85
261040 2.211 Schubert, Maximilian 1997 TSV Burghaslach Leutershausen 16.07.
14,00(-0,1)-15,22(-2,8)-4,59(+0,2)-1,48-27,77
259501 2.202 Grüner, Niklas 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Hof 22.05.
13,53(-0,8)-13,35(-0,1)-4,88(+0,0)-1,40-16,69
256375 2.200 Aufinger, Matthias 1997 TSV Ottobrunn Gilching 22.05.
13,90(+1,3)-13,72(+0,7)-4,08(-1,9)-1,48-25,27

259593 2.143 Mandel, David 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
13,91(-0,1)-14,85(+0,1)-4,30(+0,0)-1,41-25,61
259515 2.138 Uebelmann, Julius 1997 TS Lichtenfels Hof 22.05.
14,32(-0,8)-14,53(-0,1)-4,62(+0,0)-1,44-21,80
260846 2.127 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 28.05.
13,76(-1,4)-14,97(-0,3)-4,60(+0,8)-1,36-22,54
260645 2.123 Zillner, Jonas 1997 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 22.05.
13,73(+0,0)-14,85(+0,8)-4,03(+0,4)-1,44-23,60
256950 2.105 Lemmen, Daniel 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Bad Kissingen 28.05.
14,32(-1,4)-15,94(-2,3)-4,38(+0,7)-1,52-22,20
256931 2.098 Mayer, Jonas 1997 TSV Reichertshofen Ingolstadt 07.05.
14,48(+0,2)-14,53(-0,1)-4,23(-1,1)-1,36-27,61
256661 2.055 Buchberger, Moritz 1997 LG Donau/Ilm Ingolstadt 07.05.
14,21(+0,2)-15,43(-0,1)-4,63(-1,1)-1,40-18,29
260520 2.054 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
14,38(-0,1)-14,92(+0,1)-4,76(+0,3)-1,38-17,35
259572 2.050 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 03.07.
14,88(-0,8)-14,51(+0,2)-4,33(-0,4)-1,34-25,40
259759 1.904 Fischbäck, Stefan 1997 TSV 1861 Mainburg Plattling 22.05.
13,98(+0,0)-16,14(+0,8)-3,49(+0,8)-1,35-19,39

260430 1.875 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,54(-1,0)-15,50(-0,6)-3,84(+0,0)-1,26-19,25
257274 1.861 Baltrusch, Sven 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 28.05.
14,86(-0,1)-16,79(-0,3)-4,18(+0,8)-1,32-17,28
259836 1.806 Kunz, Mathias 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 28.05.
16,08(-0,1)-16,83(-0,3)-3,81(+0,7)-1,44-17,24
257910 1.671 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
14,22(-0,1)-14,74(+0,1)-4,11(-0,2)-o.g.V.-25,55
260092 1.657 Brandt, Jonathan 1997 LA-Team Alzenau Bad Kissingen 28.05.
16,05(-1,4)-17,07(-2,3)-3,70(+0,9)-1,16-19,22
260141 1.645 Croner, Daniel 1997 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 16.07.
16,34(-0,1)-18,17(-2,8)-3,49(+0,0)-1,20-22,82
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2010: 2.588 Holländer, Sven 1996 -- LG Sempt
BLV-Bestleistung: 2.699 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Bad Kötzting 18.08.2001

259724 2.556 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Hof 22.05.
12,55(-1,5)-12,64(+0,0)-5,61(+0,0)-55,50-6:58,16
256912 2.545 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Bad Kissingen 28.05.
12,20(-1,4)-11,89(+0,9)-5,03(+0,4)-48,00-6:51,96
260057 2.363 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Aichach 22.05.
13,17(+0,1)-12,54(+0,0)-4,98(-0,1)-50,00-7:26,72
255893 2.335 Doetsch, Sebastian 1997 TSV 1860 München Gilching 22.05.
13,08(+1,4)-12,90(+0,7)-4,68(+1,5)-56,50-7:39,74
259409 2.323 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 03.07.
12,65(-0,1)-13,40(-0,1)-5,22(-0,5)-37,50-7:21,16
256960 2.303 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Eckental 25.06.
13,05-13,25-5,09(+0,4)-48,00-7:47,21
255856 2.293 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 03.07.
13,36(+0,0)-14,88(-0,5)-4,96(+0,6)-43,00-6:35,55
259426 2.273 Siggenauer, Josef 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Plattling 22.05.
13,51(+0,3)-14,31(+0,3)-4,88(+1,6)-54,00-7:20,34
257261 2.217 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 22.05.
13,76(-1,5)-13,64(+0,0)-5,05(+0,0)-43,50-7:32,88
259438 2.201 Goppelt, Stefan 1997 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
13,17(-1,5)-14,43(-0,9)-4,42(+0,4)-47,00-7:24,79

257053 2.195 Mühlbacher, Michael 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Gilching 22.05.
13,22(+0,1)-13,42(+0,9)-4,71(+0,2)-34,00-7:21,15
258024 2.172 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Hof 22.05.
13,64(-1,5)-14,61(+0,0)-4,52(+0,0)-40,50-6:59,40
256382 2.167 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
13,30(-0,5)-13,16(-0,1)-4,52(-0,3)-38,00-7:46,95
259525 2.150 Nawratil, Jan 1997 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Hof 22.05.
13,43(-1,5)-13,83(+0,0)-4,66(+0,0)-43,50-8:03,02
260214 2.131 Hackl, Florian 1997 TSV Wiggensbach Aichach 22.05.
13,73(+0,1)-14,73(+0,0)-4,33(+0,2)-48,00-7:29,56
255670 2.117 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg Gilching 22.05.
14,41(+0,1)-14,68(+0,9)-4,70(+0,9)-40,50-7:06,21
257942 2.116 Abb, Gabriel 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bad Kissingen 28.05.
13,95(-1,4)-14,99(+0,9)-4,67(+0,3)-33,50-6:52,04
257311 2.097 Kapfenberger, Ben 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 03.07.
13,18(-0,1)-13,72(+0,2)-4,40(+0,0)-30,50-7:39,22
255897 2.078 Montague, Christopher 1997 TSV 1860 München Gilching 22.05.
13,33(+1,4)-14,68(+0,7)-4,67(-0,4)-35,00-7:56,49
255629 2.056 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Gilching 22.05.
14,13(+0,1)-15,46(+0,9)-4,58(+0,7)-31,50-6:54,85

257444 2.044 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
14,82(-0,5)-14,99(-1,2)-4,13(+0,4)-40,00-6:49,31
259743 2.036 Zischler, Patrick 1997 LG Forchheim Herzogenaurach 03.07.
13,97(+0,0)-14,75(-1,2)-4,80(+0,4)-34,00-7:53,84
256931 2.023 Mayer, Jonas 1997 TSV Reichertshofen Neufahrn 26.06.
14,93(-0,1)-14,57(+1,5)-4,43(-0,3)-43,50-7:35,79
256952 2.008 Modemann, Jason 1997 SV Obertraubling Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,31(+0,0)-14,84(+0,6)-4,36(-0,5)-34,50-7:25,60
260384 2.004 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 28.05.
13,46(+0,0)-16,31(+1,1)-4,60(-0,4)-36,50-8:02,63
260587 1.969 Liebsch, Lukas 1997 SC Vöhringen Aichach 22.05.
13,76(+0,1)-14,66(+0,0)-4,37(+0,2)-37,00-8:38,82
256306 1.966 Trauboth, Killian 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Vaterstetten 08.05.
14,99(+0,0)-14,06(-0,6)-4,39(+0,3)-41,00-8:13,63
259866 1.954 Knepper, Tom 1997 TSV Bogen Plattling 22.05.
14,04(+0,3)-16,61(+0,3)-4,17(+0,6)-34,50-7:20,90
259744 1.941 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Herzogenaurach 03.07.
14,34(+0,0)-14,92(-0,5)-4,28(-0,8)-34,00-7:57,43
258533 1.938 Heckl, Felix 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
14,46(-1,5)-15,66(-0,9)-4,36(+0,0)-38,50-8:02,15

256690 1.931 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,79(+0,0)-15,97(+0,6)-4,22(-0,1)-34,00-7:16,65
257722 1.927 Hollerith, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 08.05.
13,82(+0,0)-16,06(-0,6)-4,51(+0,8)-27,50-7:50,31
258416 1.867 Haider, Christoph 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Vaterstetten 08.05.
14,91(+0,0)-16,46(-0,6)-4,30(+0,4)-37,00-7:59,47
259719 1.837 Torner, Hendrik 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
15,02(-2,5)-15,87(-2,0)-3,79(-0,5)-39,00-7:57,49
260050 1.817 Reininghaus, Yanick 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 22.05.
14,49(+0,1)-15,14(+0,0)-4,01(-0,2)-33,00-8:48,29
257005 1.814 Hess, Jakob 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Gilching 22.05.
15,10(+0,1)-16,27(+0,9)-3,89(-0,1)-33,50-7:44,45
256475 1.807 Huber, Sebastian 1997 TSV Schleißheim Neufahrn 26.06.
14,52(-0,1)-16,30(+1,5)-3,85(-0,8)-40,50-8:48,27
260121 1.731 Süß, Severin 1997 TSV Penzberg Gilching 22.05.
14,98(+0,1)-18,15(+0,9)-3,61(+0,7)-25,00-7:09,32
258627 1.648 Schmidt, Rudyard 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
16,68(-2,5)-17,01(-0,9)-3,55(-0,9)-46,50-8:53,44
259412 1.621 Kleffel, Yessin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
15,15(-2,5)-16,71(-1,2)-3,34(-0,2)-28,00-8:34,31
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2010: 2.942 Hellwich, Philipp 1996 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BLV-Bestleistung: 3.135 Ewald, Roman 1989 -- TV Emmering 09.08.2003

258814 2.706 Schramm, Noah 1997 TSV Schongau Cottbus 21.08.
12,51(+0,3)-12,35(-0,8)-5,13(-0,9)-12,54-33,68
257308 2.619 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Leutershausen 16.07.
12,49(-0,7)-12,03(-0,4)-5,15-9,68-34,35
254234 2.574 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Gilching 22.05.
12,20(+0,9)-12,19(+0,3)-5,29(+0,3)-9,37-28,50
259787 2.510 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Hof 22.05.
12,36(-0,8)-13,18(-0,1)-5,41(+0,0)-9,08-28,98
255854 2.485 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Eckental 25.06.
13,53-13,94-4,91(-0,6)-11,64-33,92
259109 2.482 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Gilching 22.05.
13,11(+0,9)-12,89(+0,0)-4,70(+0,5)-11,86-27,39
258545 2.468 Hackner, Felix 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 07.05.
12,47(+0,2)-12,80(-0,5)-5,15(-0,9)-8,99-27,18
257407 2.452 Fertig, Evan-Martin 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Bad Kissingen 28.05.
12,72(-1,3)-12,37(+0,9)-4,78(+0,4)-10,20-24,68
260245 2.390 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Bad Kissingen 28.05.
12,76(-1,3)-14,61(+0,9)-5,15(+0,5)-9,43-28,17
258803 2.390 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
12,88(+0,0)-13,61(-1,1)-4,91(+0,3)-10,71-23,17

257908 2.349 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
13,56(+2,4)-14,77(-1,1)-4,29(+0,1)-11,62-30,97
256907 2.328 Viehhauser, Max 1997 TuS Bad Aibling Herzogenaurach 03.07.
13,15(-0,6)-13,41(-0,7)-4,62(+0,0)-9,08-27,35
257368 2.292 Goettl, Tobias 1997 LG Wolfstein Plattling 22.05.
13,61(+0,3)-15,11(+0,1)-4,27(-0,9)-11,06-29,62
258225 2.267 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 03.07.
13,57(-0,6)-14,47(-0,7)-4,43(-0,4)-10,10-27,20
255791 2.255 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 03.07.
13,77(+0,3)-13,79(+0,7)-4,56(+0,0)-8,41-30,15
255792 2.233 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Gilching 22.05.
14,14(+0,1)-14,26(+0,3)-4,42(+0,3)-9,52-29,41
256915 2.204 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
13,64(-1,0)-15,41(-0,6)-4,51(+0,0)-9,32-27,33
257790 2.197 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Herzogenaurach 03.07.
13,81(+0,3)-18,69(-0,7)-4,70(+0,0)-10,58-29,78
259573 2.181 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 03.07.
13,37(-0,6)-14,43(+1,0)-4,53(+0,0)-9,54-20,02
255940 2.176 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Gilching 22.05.
13,74(+0,1)-13,52(+0,4)-4,70(-1,6)-8,44-21,17

257893 2.161 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Hof 22.05.
12,88(-0,8)-13,99(-0,1)-4,71(+0,0)-7,53-19,53
259840 2.125 Hübner, Lucas 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
13,89(+0,5)-14,93(+0,7)-4,65(+0,0)-8,56-22,78
257179 2.080 Havlik, Victor 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 03.07.
14,08(+0,5)-14,79(+1,0)-4,36(-0,5)-7,45-26,50
256539 2.048 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gilching 22.05.
13,50(+0,9)-16,36(+0,0)-4,31(-0,5)-8,62-20,93
257785 2.040 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen Plattling 22.05.
14,05(+0,3)-14,60(+0,1)-4,13(-0,4)-8,12-22,08
257789 2.009 Schneider, Johannes 1997 1. FC Passau Herzogenaurach 03.07.
14,36(+0,5)-15,87(+1,0)-4,28(+0,0)-8,77-21,40
256381 1.962 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,49(-1,0)-15,22(-0,6)-4,19(-0,1)-7,81-20,95
258833 1.929 Hofmann, Marvin 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
14,56(+2,4)-15,45(-1,0)-3,83(+0,3)-7,85-22,44
257731 1.927 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Hof 22.05.
14,24(-0,8)-15,01(-0,1)-4,22(+0,0)-6,63-20,74
259009 1.888 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 03.07.
13,30(-0,6)-14,25(+0,4)-4,06(-0,3)-6,50-13,03

255622 1.855 Himmelein, Daniel 1997 TSG 08 Roth Dinkelsbühl 22.05.
14,87(+2,4)-15,92(-1,0)-3,82(+0,2)-7,04-22,85
259838 1.853 Hübner, Marcus 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 28.05.
15,01(-1,3)-17,12(+0,9)-4,10(+0,5)-7,30-22,66
255500 1.840 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gilching 22.05.
15,95(+0,1)-15,60(+0,3)-3,65(+1,4)-8,02-23,80
257829 1.795 Hammedinger, Wolfgang 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 22.05.
14,81(+0,1)-15,97(+0,4)-3,88(+0,7)-6,88-18,45
256380 1.794 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,61(-1,5)-15,98(-0,6)-3,92(-0,9)-6,23-19,45
256689 1.771 Erlmeier, Klaus 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 28.05.
14,60(-1,0)-16,24(-0,6)-3,72(-0,4)-6,27-19,85
257005 1.667 Hess, Jakob 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 07.05.
15,08(+0,2)-17,50(-0,5)-3,81(-0,4)-5,95-17,95
259571 1.661 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 03.07.
14,28(+0,5)-15,93(+1,0)-2,85(+0,0)-6,45-16,94
260724 1.655 Spielbusch, Philippe 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
15,58(-1,5)-16,66(+1,1)-3,91(-0,3)-6,48-15,08

Schüler B M13
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 1.910 Straub, Felix 1997 -- LG Kreis Ansbach

258125 2.033 Singer, Philipp 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Laufen 24.09.
9,65-5,59-1,50-56,00
261096 1.952 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 01.10.
10,08-4,84-1,60-55,00
259290 1.885 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Zirndorf 09.07.
9,8-4,64-1,51-54,00
259293 1.830 Glößlein, Moritz 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 14.05.
10,32-4,68-1,52-48,00
260830 1.829 Guenther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kahl 26.06.
9,7-5,00-1,54-34,50
259500 1.818 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Ebermannstadt 15.05.
10,31-5,25-1,56-33,50
261127 1.794 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 01.10.
9,49-4,90-1,36-36,50
259572 1.791 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 01.10.
11,12-4,66-1,52-55,50
259573 1.791 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 01.10.
9,86-4,56-1,40-45,50
258387 1.781 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Durach 01.10.
10,63-4,77-1,44-50,50

259786 1.763 Altenfelder, Felix 1998 LAV Neustadt Ebermannstadt 15.05.
9,99-4,83-1,36-42,00
257596 1.763 Fischer, Tobias 1998 TV Emmering Olching 07.05.
10,54-4,79-1,48-42,00
261188 1.758 Holzmueller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Aichach 01.10.
10,48-4,42-1,44-50,50
259655 1.747 Haubelt, David 1998 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen 12.06.
9,83-4,88-1,36-36,00
253868 1.733 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Hausham 30.07.
10,80-4,50-1,44-50,00
260363 1.728 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Deggendorf 09.07.
10,26-4,54-1,37-45,50
260766 1.727 Hirschmann, Andreas 1998 LAV Hersbruck Eckental 17.07.
10,50-4,29-1,52-41,00
258219 1.727 Förster, Nikolas 1998 VfL Murnau Olching 07.05.
10,79-4,69-1,40-49,00
259413 1.705 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Zirndorf 09.07.
10,8-4,43-1,54-42,00
259571 1.696 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 01.10.
9,85-4,41-1,28-43,00

260991 1.685 Wals, Simon 1998 TSV Bogen Deggendorf 09.07.
10,45-4,40-1,46-36,50
260283 1.681 Kirchner, Jakob 1998 TSV Oberhaching Olching 07.05.
10,47-4,11-1,40-46,50
257419 1.671 Schnabel, Sebastian 1998 TV Wasserlos Kahl 26.06.
10,2-4,62-1,38-37,00
259496 1.646 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Marktoberdorf 16.07.
10,94-4,42-1,32-50,00
258722 1.641 Ankenbrand, Felix 1998 LG Haßberge Karlstadt 14.05.
10,30-4,44-1,36-35,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 2.364 Straub, Felix 1997 -- LG Kreis Ansbach

258125 2.528 Singer, Philipp 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Vaterstetten 08.05.
9,80(+0,0)-9,89-5,47-1,52-51,50
257333 2.455 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
10,09-9,85-5,10-1,48-54,00
257724 2.398 Buck, Maximilian 1998 LG Sempt Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
10,17-10,12-5,36-1,56-39,50
259290 2.292 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Leutershausen 16.07.
10,39-10,32-4,54-1,50-48,00
260766 2.222 Hirschmann, Andreas 1998 LAV Hersbruck Gunzenhausen 29.05.
10,39-10,58-4,65-1,51-38,00
253868 2.215 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
10,78-10,56-4,56-1,48-47,00
258219 2.177 Förster, Nikolas 1998 VfL Murnau Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
11,05-10,55-4,52-1,44-49,00
260830 2.138 Guenther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 28.05.
9,98(-0,9)-11,03(+0,7)-4,62(+0,9)-1,44-31,00
259030 2.135 Lehnert, Rasmus 1998 LG Eckental Gunzenhausen 29.05.
10,84-11,01-4,42-1,48-44,00
259293 2.135 Glößlein, Moritz 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 28.05.
10,93(-0,9)-10,43(+0,7)-4,53(+0,6)-1,36-45,00

259572 2.128 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Eckental 25.06.
11,26-10,52-4,44-1,41-47,50
258543 2.111 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
10,53-10,64-4,73-1,32-38,00
260449 2.108 Forster, Markus 1998 LG Team Isartal Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
10,62-10,95-4,21-1,48-39,00
258856 2.096 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Plattling 22.05.
10,53(+0,0)-10,76(-0,6)-4,19(-0,3)-1,33-46,00
258239 2.095 Kersting, Paul 1998 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 21.05.
10,76-11,50-4,36-1,48-44,00
257936 2.087 Gambs, Kilian 1998 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Waging am See 21.05.
10,56-10,64-4,46-1,34-37,50
259464 2.069 Raum, Marcel 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Leutershausen 16.07.
10,82-10,80-4,31-1,30-47,50
261164 2.067 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 28.05.
11,08-11,38-3,78-1,44-58,00
260520 2.062 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Gunzenhausen 29.05.
10,78-10,69-4,65-1,39-31,00
259789 2.059 Meyer, Maximilian 1998 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 29.05.
10,94-10,73-4,18-1,39-41,00

258189 2.055 Stolz, Niklas 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.05.
10,66-11,11-4,52-1,48-29,00
258226 2.048 Walter, Richard 1998 TSV Schleißheim Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
10,93-10,53-4,42-1,28-41,50
258548 2.038 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hebertshausen 04.06.
11,37-10,60-3,96-1,50-37,00
259307 2.031 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 29.05.
11,17-10,73-4,18-1,39-40,00
260456 1.987 Romberg, Christopher 1998 VfL Buchloe Aichach 22.05.
11,06-11,13-4,22-1,36-39,00
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-1000m
Bestl. 2010: 2.260 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 -- TSV Burghaslach

259009 2.362 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
10,03-9,97-4,69-47,50-3:22,86
258118 2.320 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 TSV 1860 München Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
10,37-9,97-5,00-43,00-3:25,57
257936 2.286 Gambs, Kilian 1998 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
10,24-9,91-4,71-36,00-3:20,41
258387 2.262 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Aichach 22.05.
10,62-10,96-4,46-45,50-3:01,98
261096 2.253 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 22.05.
10,54-10,04-4,48-46,50-3:27,91
258782 2.239 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Eckental 25.06.
10,97-10,81-4,55-56,00-3:17,35
259481 2.221 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 28.05.
10,17-9,92-4,49-30,50-3:23,14
259295 2.106 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 28.05.
11,21(-1,7)-11,21(+0,1)-4,48(+0,4)-45,50-3:19,38
260363 2.097 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Plattling 22.05.
10,58(+0,6)-11,43(-0,2)-4,48(+0,4)-43,50-3:29,15
258546 2.095 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hebertshausen 04.06.
10,89-11,10-4,16-40,00-3:14,78

258944 2.076 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Gunzenhausen 29.05.
11,36-11,01-4,22-42,00-3:15,60
258396 2.067 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 28.05.
10,95(-1,7)-11,60(+0,1)-4,60(+0,4)-37,50-3:17,99
259744 2.032 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Hof 22.05.
10,84-10,93-4,25-33,50-3:27,06
258630 2.025 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 TSV Ottobrunn Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
11,21-10,57-4,10-37,00-3:30,30
258422 2.011 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
11,60-10,86-4,12-41,00-3:25,53
258650 2.003 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
10,93-11,33-4,32-37,50-3:31,95
258115 1.989 Junginger, Darius 1998 TSV 1860 München München 21.05.
10,95-10,61-3,70-32,00-3:24,10
258113 1.986 Fischer, Niklas 1998 TSV 1860 München München 21.05.
11,13-10,57-4,09-33,00-3:35,38
257819 1.965 Gritsch, Paul 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Vaterstetten 08.05.
11,06(+0,0)-11,03-4,11-41,50-3:47,80
257720 1.958 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
11,27-11,42-3,85-39,00-3:22,61

259781 1.958 Satter, Max 1998 TSV Penzberg Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
11,08-11,73-3,62-36,00-3:09,91
257769 1.952 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 08.05.
11,09(+0,0)-12,45-4,04-45,50-3:24,52
260986 1.943 Marktlstorfer, Maximilian 1998 TSV Penzberg Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
10,67-11,34-4,23-39,00-3:57,79
258117 1.921 Prüß, Nils 1998 TSV 1860 München München 21.05.
11,11-11,52-4,06-38,50-3:40,21
258140 1.920 Roth, Andreas 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
11,81-11,66-4,03-40,50-3:23,79
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
Bestl. 2010: 2.372 Wolter, Felix 1997 -- TSV 1860 München

258125 2.709 Singer, Philipp 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
9,63-9,82-5,28-12,91-29,04
259786 2.498 Altenfelder, Felix 1998 LAV Neustadt Hof 22.05.
9,88-9,88-4,74-9,27-31,58
257333 2.468 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 26.06.
10,22-10,13-5,30-9,49-28,74
259290 2.371 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Gunzenhausen 29.05.
10,23-10,46-4,11-10,54-30,24
259573 2.298 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 22.05.
10,25-10,51-4,65-9,66-23,08
257777 2.137 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
11,02-10,53-4,05-8,42-26,18
259571 2.127 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 22.05.
10,27-10,75-3,71-8,70-23,16
259009 2.124 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 07.05.
10,30-11,03-4,40-8,27-20,70
259119 2.069 Meyer, Julian 1998 LG Team Isartal München 21.05.
10,99-11,39-4,17-8,99-23,43
258388 2.068 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Aichach 22.05.
11,44-11,08-4,12-8,54-26,64

259224 2.065 Hegmann, Sean-David 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 28.05.
11,33(-1,7)-11,14(+0,3)-4,14(+0,5)-9,65-22,00
253869 2.041 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
11,50-11,14-4,25-8,58-23,98
257839 2.034 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 08.05.
11,11(+0,0)-11,26-4,27-8,50-21,73
258124 2.001 Merk, Anian 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
11,50-11,77-3,83-8,98-27,31
259793 2.001 Kolb, Marius 1998 TSV 1860 München Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
11,09-11,56-3,90-8,25-25,01
257855 2.000 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
11,29-11,12-4,00-8,31-22,48
257721 1.991 Bode, Daniel 1998 LG Sempt Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
10,69-11,16-4,14-7,40-19,89
258086 1.973 Straßberger, Alexander 1998 LAZ Inn München 21.05.
10,46-10,87-4,27-7,53-14,17
258883 1.950 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 TV Eggenfelden Hauzenberg 09.07.
11,58-11,43-4,25-7,40-23,70
256053 1.871 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Neufahrn 26.06.
12,17-13,10-3,80-10,00-25,29

259010 1.847 Madlener, Xaver 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.05.
11,67-12,06-3,53-8,58-22,25
257772 1.825 Lambacher, Tobias 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Pfaffenhofen 23.07.
11,41-11,92-3,74-7,38-20,58
258028 1.770 Siegmüller, Max 1998 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 07.05.
11,82-13,08-4,08-8,12-19,30
257773 1.695 Klier, Paul 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 08.05.
12,42(+0,0)-12,80-3,83-7,77-19,30
259289 1.493 Schwenke, Max 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Gunzenhausen 29.05.
11,42-12,82-4,24-8,80-o.g.V.

Schüler B M12
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2010: 1.819 Singer, Philipp 1998 -- TuS Bad Aibling

261069 1.659 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Ebermannstadt 15.05.
10,64-4,63-1,40-36,50
260668 1.647 Huber, Jonas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 17.09.
10,67-4,74-1,37-36,00
260591 1.641 Duven, Manuel 1999 TSV Olching Olching 07.05.
10,85-4,36-1,40-41,50
261053 1.639 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 14.05.
10,81-4,45-1,40-39,00
260791 1.638 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 14.05.
10,65-4,60-1,32-40,50
259735 1.597 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Dietenhofen 12.06.
10,80-4,28-1,36-38,50
259974 1.582 Perwitzschky, Moritz 1999 LG Eckental Eckental 17.07.
10,97-4,50-1,24-45,50
261153 1.580 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 02.07.
10,76-4,04-1,32-43,00
260069 1.571 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg Olching 07.05.
10,84-4,40-1,28-40,00
258738 1.555 Heid, Lukas 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Karlstadt 14.05.
10,73-4,19-1,32-36,00

260590 1.507 Schmidt, Florian 1999 TSV Olching Olching 07.05.
11,08-4,13-1,32-35,00
261160 1.501 Skawran, Maximilian 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Zirndorf 09.07.
<