Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband |
25353 |
|
6,90 |
|
Katzschmann, Florian |
1991 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Dortmund |
28.01. |
255532 |
|
6,92 |
|
Koenig, Oliver |
1981 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
21.01. |
23401 |
|
6,96 |
|
Rasp, Christian |
1989 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
21.01. |
25488 |
|
7,00 |
|
Gretz, Philipp |
1992 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
08.01. |
255108 |
|
7,00 |
|
Schiller, Thomas |
1992 |
LG Region Landshut |
München |
08.01. |
22063 |
|
7,00 |
|
Gollnow, David |
1989 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Sindelfingen |
28.01. |
20467 |
|
7,01 |
|
Mikulla, Marcus |
1988 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
08.01. |
22637 |
|
7,05 |
|
Henle, Oliver |
1989 |
Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch |
München |
08.01. |
23575 |
|
7,07 |
|
Wiesend, Benedikt |
1991 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Sindelfingen |
28.01. |
24472 |
|
7,10 |
|
Schubert, Jonas |
1990 |
LG Hof |
Fürth |
08.01. |
29101 |
|
7,11 |
|
Rud, Igor |
1991 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
26690 |
|
7,14 |
|
Hofmeister, Michael |
1992 |
TSV Plattling |
München |
08.01. |
25699 |
|
7,15 |
|
Schneider, Tobias |
1992 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.02. |
258677 |
|
7,15 |
|
Geyer, Florian |
1988 |
Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch |
München |
11.02. |
21361 |
|
7,16 |
|
Schüssler, Christopher |
1990 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
München |
08.01. |
27129 |
|
7,16 |
|
Hailer, Roland |
1984 |
LG Würm Athletik |
München |
08.01. |
251570 |
|
7,17 |
|
Aufinger, Lukas |
1993 |
TSV Ottobrunn |
München |
08.01. |
28154 |
|
7,17 |
|
Nigg, Johannes |
1992 |
TV Vohenstrauß |
Fürth |
21.01. |
16704 |
|
7,19 |
|
Schubach, Sebastian |
1988 |
1. FC Passau |
München |
08.01. |
20818 |
|
7,19 |
|
Eisenbarth, Matthias |
1988 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Fürth |
21.01. |
20084 |
|
22,68 |
|
Graf, Johannes |
1989 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
08.01. |
28154 |
|
22,72 |
|
Nigg, Johannes |
1992 |
TV Vohenstrauß |
Fürth |
22.01. |
18540 |
|
23,12 |
|
Vent, Martin |
1987 |
VfL Murnau |
München |
11.02. |
25699 |
|
23,21 |
|
Schneider, Tobias |
1992 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.02. |
21188 |
|
23,26 |
|
Werenbach, Florian |
1989 |
LAG Mittlere Isar |
München |
08.01. |
24996 |
|
23,30 |
|
Fleischmann, Fabian |
1991 |
1. FC Passau |
München |
08.01. |
252792 |
|
23,42 |
|
Oprea, Valentino |
1992 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
22.01. |
24628 |
|
23,43 |
|
Schuschke, Alexander |
1990 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Fürth |
08.01. |
9640 |
|
23,48 |
|
Wegner, Roland |
1975 |
LG Augsburg |
Erfurt |
03.03. |
21225 |
|
23,50 |
|
Saur, Mario |
1989 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
08.01. |
255498 |
|
1:50,66 |
|
Conrad, Martin |
1986 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
21.01. |
24392 |
|
1:51,50 |
|
Kürzdörfer, Marco |
1992 |
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch |
Fürth |
21.01. |
20457 |
|
1:52,50 |
|
Gorol, Andreas |
1988 |
DJK Friedberg |
München |
08.01. |
27309 |
|
1:53,34 |
|
Genck, Gabriel |
1990 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Fürth |
21.01. |
253525 |
|
1:54,30 |
|
Zundler, Sebastian |
1988 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Sindelfingen |
29.01. |
26638 |
|
1:54,90 |
|
Huber, Benedikt |
1989 |
TSV Palling |
München |
08.01. |
256782 |
|
1:55,89 |
|
Budde, Tobias |
1992 |
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch |
Fürth |
21.01. |
19957 |
|
1:57,10 |
|
Pilawa, Stephanus |
1986 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
21.01. |
17454 |
|
1:57,66 |
|
Bristow, Paul |
1971 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
21.01. |
261329 |
|
1:57,72 |
|
Mark, Ilic |
1986 |
LG Würm Athletik |
München |
08.01. |
257386 |
|
3:46,96 |
|
Orth, Florian |
1989 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
22.01. |
17487 |
|
3:49,44 |
|
Wilms, Michael |
1987 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
22.01. |
261374 |
|
3:49,66 |
|
Somssich, Erik |
1985 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
22.01. |
257387 |
|
3:50,14 |
|
Plinke, Felix |
1989 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
22.01. |
253521 |
|
3:50,42 |
|
Pflieger, Philipp |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
22.01. |
24392 |
|
3:54,42 |
|
Kürzdörfer, Marco |
1992 |
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch |
Fürth |
22.01. |
12106 |
|
3:54,81 |
|
Gröbl, Tobias |
1983 |
LG Zusam |
Fürth |
22.01. |
255498 |
|
3:58,06 |
|
Conrad, Martin |
1986 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
22.01. |
256782 |
|
4:02,03 |
|
Budde, Tobias |
1992 |
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch |
Fürth |
22.01. |
29128 |
|
4:03,91 |
|
Unterholzner, Valentin |
1992 |
LG Region Landshut |
Fürth |
22.01. |
20935 |
|
4:05,59 |
|
Reinwand, Sebastian |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
22.01. |
22554 |
|
4:11,65 |
|
Karl, Dominik |
1991 |
TV Ochsenfurt |
Fürth |
22.01. |
259411 |
|
4:14,53 |
|
Weiler, Patrick |
1986 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
31.01. |
46173 |
|
4:17,28 |
|
Kinadeter, Georg |
1969 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
08.01. |
29647 |
|
4:20,11 |
|
Schober, Andreas |
1977 |
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott |
München |
08.01. |
26609 |
|
4:20,48 |
|
Mandl, Leonhard |
1991 |
Läuferclub Buchendorf |
München |
11.02. |
26156 |
|
4:26,33 |
|
Weinländer, Friedrich |
1990 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
31.01. |
255736 |
|
4:28,47 |
|
Gründl, Michael |
1979 |
TSG 08 Roth |
Fürth |
08.01. |
10124 |
|
4:31,01 |
|
Gieck, Timo |
1982 |
TV 1848 Coburg |
Fürth |
31.01. |
260205 |
|
4:32,25 |
|
Tuttas, Michael |
1983 |
TuS Bad Aibling |
München |
08.01. |
253521 |
|
8:09,84 |
|
Pflieger, Philipp |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
253655 |
|
8:11,32 |
|
Hallmann, Sebastian |
1977 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
21.01. |
259359 |
|
8:13,06 |
|
Flügel, Julian |
1986 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
261374 |
|
8:23,54 |
|
Somssich, Erik |
1985 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
252641 |
|
8:26,81 |
|
Grau, Martin |
1992 |
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch |
Karlsruhe |
26.02. |
261221 |
|
9:00,35 |
|
Gamachu Ararsa, Badhane |
1989 |
Team Icehouse |
Fürth |
11.02. |
46173 |
|
9:04,34 |
|
Kinadeter, Georg |
1969 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Linz/AUT |
02.02. |
259411 |
|
9:22,15 |
|
Weiler, Patrick |
1986 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
11.02. |
28402 |
|
9:25,09 |
|
Schuhmann, Valentin |
1989 |
TS Lichtenfels |
Fürth |
11.02. |
252092 |
|
9:25,09 |
|
Mietzsch, Denis |
1972 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
Erfurt |
03.03. |
8686 |
|
8,12 |
|
Balke, Christian |
1982 |
DJK Weiden |
Sindelfingen |
29.01. |
258677 |
|
8,20 |
|
Geyer, Florian |
1988 |
Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch |
Karlsruhe |
25.02. |
24996 |
|
8,40 |
|
Fleischmann, Fabian |
1991 |
1. FC Passau |
Fürth |
22.01. |
25353 |
|
8,44 |
|
Katzschmann, Florian |
1991 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Dortmund |
29.01. |
21322 |
|
8,65 |
|
Walder, Johannes |
1990 |
TV Emmering |
München |
11.02. |
251842 |
|
8,68 |
|
Allen, Gene |
1969 |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
Fürth |
22.01. |
18521 |
|
8,72 |
|
Bechert, Tom |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
26.02. |
257383 |
|
8,89 |
|
Hartfiel, Malte |
1988 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
26.02. |
16705 |
|
8,98 |
|
Martinitz, Armin |
1986 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
Fürth |
08.01. |
13604 |
|
9,03 |
|
Fiedler, Sebastian |
1981 |
LAG Mittlere Isar |
München |
11.02. |
|
|
|
23401 Rasp, Christian (1989); 20467 Mikulla, Marcus (1988) |
|
|
|
|
23575 Wiesend, Benedikt (1991); 22063 Gollnow, David (1989) |
|
|
|
|
10838 Petzi, Andreas (1982); 256812 Nejedl, Philipp (1994) |
|
|
|
|
9830 Hopf, Martin (1982); 255108 Schiller, Thomas (1992) |
|
|
|
24628 Schuschke, Alexander (1990); 25353 Katzschmann, Florian (1991) |
|
|
|
|
28892 Kaufmair, Timo (1993); 18476 Kreiner, Peter (1985) |
|
|
|
1:32,33 |
|
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
|
|
Fürth |
08.01. |
|
|
|
29101 Rud, Igor (1991); 252598 Haller, Peter (1985) |
|
|
|
|
20084 Graf, Johannes (1989); 21225 Saur, Mario (1989) |
|
|
|
25258 Potye, Simon (1992); 259617 Saur, Benedikt (1990) |
|
|
|
|
24232 Rieger, Thomas (1986); 18456 Riedlmüller, Thomas (1987) |
|
|
|
|
25959 Böck, Fabian (1991); 9640 Wegner, Roland (1975) |
|
|
|
|
256816 Bange, Christoph (1987); 28044 Frisch, Maximilian (1992) |
|
|
1:34,14 |
|
StG Gräfelfing-Gemering I |
|
|
München |
08.01. |
|
|
|
255418 Niedermayr, Alexander (1993); 256092 Wolf, Patrick (1993) |
|
|
|
|
257544 Moeller, Tobias (1994); 255146 Kufner, Michael (1991) |
|
|
|
|
261329 Mark, Ilic (1986); 22312 Lytis, Kostas (1989) |
|
|
|
|
259372 Streiber, Robin (1988); 28851 Fischer, Sebastian (1994) |
|
|
|
21784 Pöpperl, Maximilian (1990); 254895 Speyerer, Julian (1994) |
|
|
|
|
6768 Müller, Wolfgang (1983); 256241 Buga, Sebastian (1994) |
|
|
|
1:38,50 |
|
StG Penzberg/Murnau/Rottach |
|
|
München |
08.01. |
|
|
|
28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994); 29114 Müller, Marc Kevin (1994) |
|
|
|
|
28915 Haderer, Stefan (1993); 255355 Gattinger, Sebastian (1993) |
|
|
1:39,52 |
|
StG Gräfelfing-Gemering II |
|
|
München |
08.01. |
|
|
|
255490 Pleiner, Fabian (1993); 28248 Bock, Tobias (1992) |
|
|
|
|
260547 Maurer, Lukas (1994); 27721 Stierhof, Marc (1992) |
|
|
|
|
259566 Gareis, Max (1993); 18677 Heid, Thomas (1989) |
|
|
|
|
19825 Schorsack, Martin (1968); 25703 Haufen, Manuel (1992) |
|
|
|
260977 Klissenbauer, Simon (1989); 260974 Polster, Johannes (1992) |
|
|
|
|
260978 Liebl, Christian (1986); 260975 Polster, Stefan (1989) |
|
|
|
|
10542 Franz, Christian (1982); 20486 Högl, Stefan (1989) |
|
|
|
|
9830 Hopf, Martin (1982); 255108 Schiller, Thomas (1992) |
|
|
|
|
252792 Oprea, Valentino (1992); 19957 Pilawa, Stephanus (1986) |
|
|
|
|
260123 Prokop, Felix (1991); 17487 Wilms, Michael (1987) |
|
|
|
260575 Barth, Alexander (1991); 257392 Wedel, Konstantin (1993) |
|
|
|
|
256782 Budde, Tobias (1992); 24392 Kürzdörfer, Marco (1992) |
|
|
|
|
256782 Budde, Tobias (1992); 252641 Grau, Martin (1992) |
|
|
|
|
24392 Kürzdörfer, Marco (1992) |
|
|
|
|
28585 Reuschl, Thomas (1993); 253655 Hallmann, Sebastian (1977) |
|
|
|
|
17487 Wilms, Michael (1987) |
255566 |
|
24:52,60 |
|
Bauer, Dan |
1969 |
SV Breitenbrunn |
Fürth |
21.01. |
40059 |
|
25:58,68 |
|
Maier, Joachim |
1970 |
SV Breitenbrunn |
Fürth |
21.01. |
5925 |
|
26:10,42 |
|
Prieler, Helmut |
1955 |
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
Fürth |
21.01. |
22212 |
|
28:04,06 |
|
Kaiser, Stefan-Andrei |
1981 |
Gehsportverein Regensburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
20741 |
|
28:51,98 |
|
Langner, Gerhard |
1949 |
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
Fürth |
21.01. |
13940 |
|
29:31,72 |
|
Berzl, Josef |
1952 |
Gehsportverein Regensburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
24058 |
|
30:48,20 |
|
Kiepert, Horst |
1951 |
MBB-SG Augsburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
20752 |
|
32:58,76 |
|
Sturz, Erich |
1940 |
MBB-SG Augsburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
17307 |
|
33:59,98 |
|
Lenz, Horst |
1937 |
MBB-SG Augsburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
26370 |
|
1,94 |
|
Pfeuffer, Sascha |
1991 |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
Fürth |
08.01. |
3430 |
|
1,93 |
|
Rehak, Markus |
1976 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
21.01. |
18521 |
|
1,93 |
|
Bechert, Tom |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
25.02. |
25353 |
|
1,91 |
|
Katzschmann, Florian |
1991 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Dortmund |
28.01. |
24226 |
|
1,84 |
|
Berger, Sebastian |
1988 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
25.02. |
25258 |
|
1,84 |
|
Potye, Simon |
1992 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
Fürth |
25.02. |
261422 |
|
1,81 |
|
Keil, Patrick |
1992 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
08.01. |
255146 |
|
1,81 |
|
Kufner, Michael |
1991 |
TSV Gräfelfing |
München |
11.02. |
257383 |
|
1,81 |
|
Hartfiel, Malte |
1988 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
25.02. |
26314 |
|
1,81 |
|
Gehrlicher, Fabian |
1992 |
LAV Neustadt |
Fürth |
25.02. |
29347 |
|
1,81 |
|
Gilch, Alexander |
1992 |
LG Oberland |
Fürth |
25.02. |
252609 |
|
1,81 |
|
Lindenmaier, Andreas |
1981 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
25.02. |
16711 |
|
1,80 |
|
Irlbeck, Christopher |
1987 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
Fürth |
08.01. |
19537 |
|
1,78 |
|
Bischlager, Balthasar |
1987 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
25.02. |
18677 |
|
1,78 |
|
Heid, Thomas |
1989 |
TSG 08 Roth |
Fürth |
25.02. |
28714 |
|
1,78 |
|
Martin, Wilhelm |
1965 |
DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen |
Erfurt |
03.03. |
23475 |
|
1,76 |
|
Wiedemann, Dominic |
1989 |
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen |
München |
11.02. |
15108 |
|
1,75 |
|
Voigt, Stefan |
1987 |
LAV Neustadt |
Fürth |
25.02. |
251842 |
|
1,74 |
|
Allen, Gene |
1969 |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
Erfurt |
03.03. |
17522 |
|
1,72 |
|
Struß, Philipp |
1987 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Fürth |
25.02. |
257485 |
|
5,52 |
|
Schulze, Fabian |
1984 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Linz/AUT |
02.02. |
253517 |
|
5,40 |
|
Lobinger, Tim |
1972 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Dessau |
02.03. |
18521 |
|
4,60 |
|
Bechert, Tom |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
26.02. |
24351 |
|
4,50 |
|
Bauer, Julian |
1991 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
Fürth |
21.01. |
25353 |
|
4,40 |
|
Katzschmann, Florian |
1991 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Fürth |
21.01. |
255468 |
|
4,20 |
|
Askovic, Zoran |
1967 |
LG Augsburg |
München |
08.01. |
15758 |
|
4,20 |
|
Bauer, Michael |
1988 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
Fürth |
21.01. |
29347 |
|
4,10 |
|
Gilch, Alexander |
1992 |
LG Oberland |
München |
08.01. |
257383 |
|
4,00 |
|
Hartfiel, Malte |
1988 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
26.02. |
51097 |
|
3,90 |
|
Spiegl, Horst |
1965 |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
Erfurt |
03.03. |
255532 |
|
7,78 |
|
Koenig, Oliver |
1981 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Karlsruhe |
25.02. |
25353 |
|
7,21 |
|
Katzschmann, Florian |
1991 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Dortmund |
28.01. |
18521 |
|
6,93 |
|
Bechert, Tom |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
25.02. |
261379 |
|
6,88 |
|
Stumpp, Patrick |
1990 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Frankfurt-Kalbach |
01.02. |
251842 |
|
6,88 |
|
Allen, Gene |
1969 |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
Erfurt |
03.03. |
27793 |
|
6,77 |
|
Ratzinger, Sebastian |
1992 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
16420 |
|
6,68 |
|
Krämer, Alexander |
1987 |
asics Team Wendelstein |
Fürth |
21.01. |
20818 |
|
6,67 |
|
Eisenbarth, Matthias |
1988 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
München |
08.01. |
257383 |
|
6,67 |
|
Hartfiel, Malte |
1988 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
25.02. |
261307 |
|
6,55 |
|
Seidel, Marius |
1988 |
TSV 1860 München |
München |
11.02. |
22277 |
|
6,53 |
|
Taryne, Christian |
1990 |
TSV Gersthofen |
München |
08.01. |
261498 |
|
6,53 |
|
Barsch, Thomas |
1989 |
TSV 1860 München |
München |
11.02. |
26314 |
|
6,49 |
|
Gehrlicher, Fabian |
1992 |
LAV Neustadt |
Ebensfeld |
04.02. |
23328 |
|
6,48 |
|
Hartmann, Kilian |
1992 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
08.01. |
252609 |
|
6,40 |
|
Lindenmaier, Andreas |
1981 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
25.02. |
27267 |
|
6,39 |
|
Blaha, Tobias |
1991 |
LG Landkreis Kelheim |
München |
08.01. |
255146 |
|
6,37 |
|
Kufner, Michael |
1991 |
TSV Gräfelfing |
München |
11.02. |
255528 |
|
6,30 |
|
Büchner, Alexander |
1992 |
SC Reichertshofen |
München |
11.02. |
26370 |
|
6,29 |
|
Pfeuffer, Sascha |
1991 |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
Fürth |
08.01. |
19537 |
|
6,28 |
|
Bischlager, Balthasar |
1987 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
25.02. |
24199 |
|
15,80 |
|
Ziegler, Manuel |
1990 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Karlsruhe |
25.02. |
26370 |
|
13,71 |
|
Pfeuffer, Sascha |
1991 |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
Fürth |
08.01. |
261378 |
|
13,16 |
|
Schäfer, Florian |
1991 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
22.01. |
24232 |
|
12,91 |
|
Rieger, Thomas |
1986 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
München |
08.01. |
26314 |
|
12,44 |
|
Gehrlicher, Fabian |
1992 |
LAV Neustadt |
Fürth |
08.01. |
17522 |
|
12,37 |
|
Struß, Philipp |
1987 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Fürth |
08.01. |
29356 |
|
12,29 |
|
Schmid, Andreas |
1990 |
TV Dingolfing |
München |
08.01. |
260559 |
|
11,29 |
|
Schmitt, Peter |
1978 |
LG Bamberg |
Ebensfeld |
04.02. |
37661 |
|
11,26 |
|
Martini, Peter |
1965 |
LG Bamberg |
Ebensfeld |
04.02. |
15148 |
|
10,81 |
|
Kupfer, Franz |
1983 |
LG Bamberg |
Ebensfeld |
04.02. |
11537 |
|
18,61 |
|
Dippl, Robert |
1983 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
22.01. |
23290 |
|
16,15 |
|
Deckert, Joschua |
1990 |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
Fürth |
08.01. |
20363 |
|
16,12 |
|
Brosche, Alexander |
1985 |
LG Hof |
Fürth |
22.01. |
262243 |
|
14,62 |
|
Wildschek, Andreas |
1978 |
SV DJK Taufkirchen |
München |
11.02. |
259373 |
|
13,57 |
|
Voigt, Sören |
1976 |
TSV 1862 Erding |
München |
08.01. |
15099 |
|
13,55 |
|
Bischlager, Christoph |
1983 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
22.01. |
254756 |
|
13,39 |
|
Edelmann, Dennis |
1994 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
Fürth |
22.01. |
18521 |
|
13,36 |
|
Bechert, Tom |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
25.02. |
6768 |
|
13,35 |
|
Müller, Wolfgang |
1983 |
LAV Neustadt |
Fürth |
08.01. |
155 |
|
13,26 |
|
Röttger, André |
1979 |
LAV Neustadt |
Ebensfeld |
04.02. |
25353 |
|
12,95 |
|
Katzschmann, Florian |
1991 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Dortmund |
28.01. |
28043 |
|
12,91 |
|
Seyfried, Kim-Dominik |
1992 |
LG Augsburg |
München |
08.01. |
257383 |
|
12,86 |
|
Hartfiel, Malte |
1988 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
25.02. |
50941 |
|
12,83 |
|
Guber, Christoph |
1976 |
Kirchheimer SC |
München |
11.02. |
261372 |
|
12,71 |
|
Reiser, Hubert |
1971 |
TSV Schleißheim |
München |
11.02. |
27170 |
|
12,49 |
|
Graßmann, Simon |
1994 |
TV Bürgstadt |
Fürth |
08.01. |
252609 |
|
12,31 |
|
Lindenmaier, Andreas |
1981 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
25.02. |
53735 |
|
12,20 |
|
Oberbauer, Peter |
1973 |
LG Kreis Dachau |
München |
08.01. |
8686 |
|
12,13 |
|
Balke, Christian |
1982 |
DJK Weiden |
München |
11.02. |
15823 |
|
11,95 |
|
Schill, Christian |
1986 |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
Ebensfeld |
04.02. |
60m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-60m H.-Stab-1000m |
|
|
|
6,90-7,21-12,95/1,91-8,44-4,40-2:54,27 |
29.01. |
18521 |
|
5.370 |
|
Bechert, Tom |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
25.02./ |
|
|
|
7,36( )-6,93( )-13,36( )-1,93( )/8,72( )-4,60( )-2:48,05 |
26.02. |
257383 |
|
4.747 |
|
Hartfiel, Malte |
1988 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
25.02./ |
|
|
|
7,55( )-6,67( )-12,86( )-1,81( )/8,89( )-4,00( )-3:03,30 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,50( )-6,40( )-12,31( )-1,81( )/9,05( )-3,80( )-3:07,22 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,65( )-6,17( )-11,53( )-1,81( )/9,32( )-3,80( )-2:55,72 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,44( )-6,28( )-11,12( )-1,78( )/9,31( )-3,40( )-2:55,63 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,56( )-6,05( )-9,59( )-1,78( )/9,33( )-3,50( )-2:42,29( |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,63( )-6,13( )-13,12( )-1,72( )/9,64( )-3,20( )-3:03,33 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
8,10( )-6,02( )-9,00( )-1,72( )/9,52( )-3,80( )-2:46,96( |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,55( )-6,08( )-9,26( )-1,84( )/9,15( )-3,10( )-3:13,26( |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,56( )-5,69( )-9,63( )-1,63( )/9,07( )-3,70( )-3:07,52( |
26.02. |
|
|
|
8,01( )-5,94( )-8,95( )-1,84( )/9,33( )-3,60( )-3:04,34( |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,44( )-6,25( )-8,62( )-1,81( )/9,41( )-3,00( )-3:28,53( |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,82( )-5,62( )-10,93( )-1,75( )/9,56( )-( )-3:18,79( |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,90( )-5,37( )-13,43( )-1,63( )/( )-3,20( )-3:21,51( |
26.02. |
60m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-60m H.-Stab-1000m |
|
|
|
252609 Lindenmaier, Andreas (1981) - 4.541; 19537 Bischlager, Balthasar (1987) - 4.387 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
259534 Dupont, Fabian (1990) - 4.023 |
|
|
|
|
6768 Müller, Wolfgang (1983) - 4.170; 26314 Gehrlicher, Fabian (1992) - 3.839 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
15108 Voigt, Stefan (1987) - 3.365 |
5952 |
|
7,61 |
|
Blum, Franziska |
1980 |
Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch |
Linz/AUT |
02.02. |
11893 |
|
7,70 |
|
Spindler, Pamela |
1982 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
8325 |
|
7,77 |
|
Glonegger, Elisabeth |
1982 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
Fürth |
21.01. |
21685 |
|
7,79 |
|
Reinelt, Jennifer |
1988 |
1. FC Passau |
München |
08.01. |
27940 |
|
7,81 |
|
Riedl, Martina |
1992 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Sindelfingen |
28.01. |
260888 |
|
7,82 |
|
Bendrat, Stephanie |
1991 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
Fürth |
21.01. |
22074 |
|
7,85 |
|
Baade, Nele |
1989 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.02. |
251511 |
|
7,86 |
|
Weitzel, Michelle |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
08.01. |
25324 |
|
7,86 |
|
Eberle, Rebekka |
1990 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
Fürth |
21.01. |
27937 |
|
7,97 |
|
Riedl, Julia |
1992 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Sindelfingen |
28.01. |
21549 |
|
55,07 |
|
Kohlmann, Fabienne |
1989 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
Düsseldorf |
10.02. |
24182 |
|
58,32 |
|
Boxhammer, Elke |
1992 |
LAZ Inn |
Fürth |
22.01. |
23998 |
|
58,97 |
|
Connor, Fiona |
1990 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
Fürth |
21.01. |
23447 |
|
61,60 |
|
Müller, Sharon |
1991 |
TSV Penzberg |
München |
08.01. |
27494 |
|
61,83 |
|
Vetter, Tina |
1992 |
LAV Neustadt |
Fürth |
21.01. |
25584 |
|
62,24 |
|
Brunnhuber, Cornelia |
1989 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
München |
08.01. |
22479 |
|
63,31 |
|
Krügel, Nadine |
1989 |
LG Bamberg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
253361 |
|
64,52 |
|
Jörg, Heike |
1966 |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
Fürth |
11.02. |
19915 |
|
2:04,69 |
|
Pilawa, Karoline |
1985 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Karlsruhe |
26.02. |
21549 |
|
2:05,22 |
|
Kohlmann, Fabienne |
1989 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
Fürth |
21.01. |
24082 |
|
2:08,63 |
|
Heinle, Katharina |
1990 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Karlsruhe |
26.02. |
25968 |
|
2:10,77 |
|
Müller, Stefanie |
1992 |
TSV Bobingen |
Fürth |
21.01. |
26387 |
|
2:11,61 |
|
Heim, Thea |
1992 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Frankfurt-Kalbach |
01.02. |
27158 |
|
2:15,74 |
|
John, Jannika |
1992 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
08.01. |
261501 |
|
2:19,45 |
|
Wallner, Katrin |
1992 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Sindelfingen |
29.01. |
19606 |
|
2:20,15 |
|
Hiller, Julia |
1987 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
08.01. |
251697 |
|
2:20,49 |
|
Seelos, Katharina |
1992 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Sindelfingen |
29.01. |
11997 |
|
2:22,48 |
|
Hartl, Agnes |
1988 |
LC Aichach |
München |
08.01. |
261365 |
|
4:14,72 |
|
Kock, Maren |
1990 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Karlsruhe |
26.02. |
24521 |
|
4:15,24 |
|
Harrer, Corinna |
1991 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Karlsruhe |
26.02. |
27158 |
|
4:28,41 |
|
John, Jannika |
1992 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Karlsruhe |
26.02. |
25968 |
|
4:33,90 |
|
Müller, Stefanie |
1992 |
TSV Bobingen |
Karlsruhe |
26.02. |
261373 |
|
4:36,08 |
|
Soethout, Jana Janine |
1989 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
22.01. |
19606 |
|
4:36,26 |
|
Hiller, Julia |
1987 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
22.01. |
26387 |
|
4:42,38 |
|
Heim, Thea |
1992 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
22.01. |
25828 |
|
4:43,63 |
|
Tancic, Andelka |
1991 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
31.01. |
21515 |
|
4:44,91 |
|
Süß, Lea |
1990 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
31.01. |
253520 |
|
4:46,90 |
|
Plinke, Anna-Katharina |
1988 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Sindelfingen |
29.01. |
261501 |
|
4:51,00 |
|
Wallner, Katrin |
1992 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
22.01. |
251697 |
|
4:53,00 |
|
Seelos, Katharina |
1992 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
22.01. |
15478 |
|
5:07,14 |
|
Ferstl, Eva-Maria |
1986 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
22.01. |
24521 |
|
9:02,64 |
|
Harrer, Corinna |
1991 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Glasgow |
29.01. |
261365 |
|
9:26,11 |
|
Kock, Maren |
1990 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Karlsruhe |
25.02. |
27158 |
|
9:40,09 |
|
John, Jannika |
1992 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Karlsruhe |
25.02. |
261373 |
|
9:44,17 |
|
Soethout, Jana Janine |
1989 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
19606 |
|
10:04,99 |
|
Hiller, Julia |
1987 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
11.02. |
21515 |
|
10:05,07 |
|
Süß, Lea |
1990 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
11.02. |
261501 |
|
10:21,34 |
|
Wallner, Katrin |
1992 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Frankfurt-Kalbach |
01.02. |
251697 |
|
10:26,15 |
|
Seelos, Katharina |
1992 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Frankfurt-Kalbach |
01.02. |
253520 |
|
10:29,33 |
|
Plinke, Anna-Katharina |
1988 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Frankfurt-Kalbach |
01.02. |
25827 |
|
10:41,37 |
|
Tancic, Jelena |
1991 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
21.01. |
15478 |
|
10:42,24 |
|
Ferstl, Eva-Maria |
1986 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
11893 |
|
8,19 |
|
Spindler, Pamela |
1982 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Karlsruhe |
25.02. |
21685 |
|
8,33 |
|
Reinelt, Jennifer |
1988 |
1. FC Passau |
Karlsruhe |
25.02. |
8325 |
|
8,46 |
|
Glonegger, Elisabeth |
1982 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
Linz/AUT |
02.02. |
259374 |
|
8,69 |
|
Weber, Liane |
1986 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
08.01. |
251511 |
|
8,71 |
|
Weitzel, Michelle |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
22.01. |
22514 |
|
8,81 |
|
Muckenthaler, Christina |
1990 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
08.01. |
20292 |
|
8,89 |
|
Schreck, Katharina |
1987 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Fürth |
08.01. |
19572 |
|
8,93 |
|
Hirschmann, Verena |
1988 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
08.01. |
26311 |
|
8,98 |
|
Stüllein, Tamara |
1992 |
TS Lichtenfels |
Fürth |
22.01. |
260888 |
|
9,02 |
|
Bendrat, Stephanie |
1991 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
Fürth |
22.01. |
|
|
|
23669 Schollbach, Lisa (1990); 21002 Schilhanneck, Mona (1989) |
|
|
|
|
27937 Riedl, Julia (1992); 19915 Pilawa, Karoline (1985) |
|
|
|
|
24349 Stechhammer, Theresa (1990); 25324 Eberle, Rebekka (1990) |
|
|
|
|
261358 Eberle, Marleen (1990); 26311 Stüllein, Tamara (1992) |
|
|
1:44,32 |
|
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
|
|
Fürth |
21.01. |
|
|
|
10143 Dirscherl, Ines (1982); 253013 Kohlmann, Corinne (1994) |
|
|
|
|
254766 Bauer, Mareike (1994); 21549 Kohlmann, Fabienne (1989) |
|
|
|
|
25145 Gramlich, Sina (1991); 252632 Krapp, Lisa (1988) |
|
|
|
|
24522 Wachter, Anika (1990); 252634 Breunig, Theresa (1992) |
|
|
|
28049 Luxenhofer, Theresa (1993); 25968 Müller, Stefanie (1992) |
|
|
|
|
258046 Beierlein, Lisa (1991); 253607 Schmitt, Yvonne (1994) |
|
|
|
1:48,12 |
|
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
|
|
Fürth |
08.01. |
|
|
|
27468 Krampert, Luka (1994); 24512 Liedl, Julia (1991) |
|
|
|
|
19603 Hoja, Sabine (1987); 254965 Lotter, Anna (1995) |
|
|
|
21254 Zehentner, Stephanie (1988); 23998 Connor, Fiona (1990) |
|
|
|
|
21388 Rubach, Sophia (1989); 23430 Häusl, Rosalinde (1991) |
|
|
|
|
18856 Hahner, Kerstin (1982); 255347 Freiding, Franziska (1993) |
|
|
|
|
1353 Weichselbaumer, Birgit (1978); 28289 Czogalla, Ramona (1993) |
|
|
|
254637 Wenzel, Anne Sophie (1994); 22457 Borchardt, Ulrike (1990) |
|
|
|
|
26852 Blümle, Alexandra (1991); 258479 Reiter, Stefanie (1994) |
|
|
|
|
48204 Wilm, Eva (1971); 52105 Heid, Iris (1967) |
|
|
|
|
257450 Köhler, Tanja (1972); 37931 Hofmann, Katja (1967) |
|
|
|
255445 Müller, Sanna (1992); 27393 Kraus, Susanne (1976) |
|
|
|
|
23855 Hoefling, Tanja (1988); 259529 Berger, Claudia (1969) |
|
|
|
|
59118 Meier, Ingrid (1947); 18065 Schug, Heike (1962) |
|
|
|
|
14324 Grunwald, Kerstin (1961); 14768 Bader, Karin (1959) |
|
|
|
24082 Heinle, Katharina (1990); 252213 Hering, Christina (1994) |
|
|
|
|
28444 Klasna, Nicole (1993); 19915 Pilawa, Karoline (1985) |
|
56753 |
|
15:39,38 |
|
Schmidt, Sabine |
1980 |
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
Fürth |
21.01. |
45707 |
|
15:58,14 |
|
Unterholzner, Maria |
1968 |
TV Altötting |
Fürth |
21.01. |
40058 |
|
18:32,76 |
|
Maier, Andrea |
1969 |
SV Breitenbrunn |
Fürth |
21.01. |
21482 |
|
18:47,82 |
|
Spanner, Franziska |
1987 |
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
Fürth |
21.01. |
260000 |
|
22:30,50 |
|
Schmid, Christine |
1962 |
Gehsportverein Regensburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
20766 |
|
22:47,55 |
|
Moser, Gabriele |
1944 |
MBB-SG Augsburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
251511 |
|
1,73 |
|
Weitzel, Michelle |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
22.01. |
259374 |
|
1,68 |
|
Weber, Liane |
1986 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
08.01. |
25483 |
|
1,68 |
|
Warneke, Sina |
1992 |
TSV 1862 Erding |
München |
08.01. |
20853 |
|
1,62 |
|
Ruf, Bernadette |
1989 |
TSV Mindelheim |
München |
08.01. |
13277 |
|
1,61 |
|
Hartz, Stefanie |
1984 |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
Fürth |
22.01. |
259473 |
|
1,60 |
|
Kutter, Anna |
1988 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Fürth |
25.02. |
26371 |
|
1,59 |
|
Zakrzewski, Nathalie |
1991 |
LG Hof |
Fürth |
08.01. |
22302 |
|
1,57 |
|
Klett, Andrea |
1990 |
TSV Rottach-Egern |
Fürth |
25.02. |
21917 |
|
1,56 |
|
Salzinger, Michaela |
1991 |
1. FC Passau |
München |
08.01. |
25836 |
|
1,53 |
|
Hajak, Kathrin |
1991 |
LG Eckental |
Fürth |
08.01. |
251511 |
|
6,27 |
|
Weitzel, Michelle |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Sindelfingen |
29.01. |
13765 |
|
5,82 |
|
Kutscherauer, Gabi |
1985 |
LG Würm Athletik |
München |
14.01. |
259374 |
|
5,75 |
|
Weber, Liane |
1986 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
21.01. |
20292 |
|
5,62 |
|
Schreck, Katharina |
1987 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Fürth |
21.01. |
17937 |
|
5,54 |
|
Mädler, Michaela |
1987 |
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen |
München |
11.02. |
19572 |
|
5,51 |
|
Hirschmann, Verena |
1988 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
08.01. |
15581 |
|
5,49 |
|
Bußler, Tina |
1987 |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
Ebensfeld |
04.02. |
22302 |
|
5,41 |
|
Klett, Andrea |
1990 |
TSV Rottach-Egern |
Fürth |
25.02. |
26820 |
|
5,40 |
|
Lawniczak, Laura |
1991 |
LG Erlangen |
Fürth |
21.01. |
13039 |
|
5,39 |
|
Alletsee, Susanne |
1985 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Fürth |
25.02. |
21965 |
|
5,35 |
|
Singer, Melanie |
1989 |
LG Würm Athletik |
München |
08.01. |
13277 |
|
5,31 |
|
Hartz, Stefanie |
1984 |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
Fürth |
25.02. |
259473 |
|
5,23 |
|
Kutter, Anna |
1988 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Fürth |
25.02. |
19603 |
|
5,18 |
|
Hoja, Sabine |
1987 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
23424 |
|
5,18 |
|
Alisch, Urte |
1967 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Erfurt |
03.03. |
29052 |
|
5,17 |
|
Mlodyschewski, Verena |
1992 |
LG Bamberg |
Ebensfeld |
04.02. |
252634 |
|
5,08 |
|
Breunig, Theresa |
1992 |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
Fürth |
08.01. |
27316 |
|
5,05 |
|
Kieweg, Franziska |
1992 |
TSV Schongau |
München |
08.01. |
38445 |
|
4,97 |
|
Mader, Angelika |
1965 |
TSV Ipsheim |
Fürth |
11.02. |
26492 |
|
4,95 |
|
Braun, Kathrin |
1990 |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
Fürth |
08.01. |
20292 |
|
13,05 |
|
Schreck, Katharina |
1987 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Karlsruhe |
25.02. |
26820 |
|
11,30 |
|
Lawniczak, Laura |
1991 |
LG Erlangen |
Fürth |
22.01. |
28502 |
|
10,56 |
|
Strößner, Carolin |
1992 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
22.01. |
22479 |
|
10,14 |
|
Krügel, Nadine |
1989 |
LG Bamberg |
Ebensfeld |
04.02. |
24147 |
|
9,80 |
|
Prell, Veronika |
1987 |
LG Forchheim |
Fürth |
08.01. |
20470 |
|
9,75 |
|
Ehrenreich, Marina |
1989 |
Kirchheimer SC |
München |
08.01. |
26852 |
|
9,75 |
|
Blümle, Alexandra |
1991 |
LG Allgäu/Kempten |
München |
08.01. |
23741 |
|
9,74 |
|
Löffler-Röder, Dr. Birgit |
1965 |
LG Bamberg |
Ebensfeld |
04.02. |
27494 |
|
9,73 |
|
Vetter, Tina |
1992 |
LAV Neustadt |
Fürth |
08.01. |
24333 |
|
10,65 |
|
Thomas, Lisa |
1991 |
TS Lichtenfels |
Ebensfeld |
04.02. |
25483 |
|
10,35 |
|
Warneke, Sina |
1992 |
TSV 1862 Erding |
München |
08.01. |
17318 |
|
10,30 |
|
Heinlein, Birgit |
1987 |
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
Fürth |
08.01. |
26371 |
|
10,30 |
|
Zakrzewski, Nathalie |
1991 |
LG Hof |
Fürth |
08.01. |
253997 |
|
10,03 |
|
Gesell, Kerstin |
1977 |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
Ebensfeld |
04.02. |
13039 |
|
9,99 |
|
Alletsee, Susanne |
1985 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Fürth |
25.02. |
27494 |
|
9,80 |
|
Vetter, Tina |
1992 |
LAV Neustadt |
Fürth |
25.02. |
259473 |
|
9,66 |
|
Kutter, Anna |
1988 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Fürth |
25.02. |
28937 |
|
9,61 |
|
Kröll, Magdalena |
1992 |
TSV Rottach-Egern |
München |
08.01. |
259636 |
|
9,59 |
|
Demuth, Susanne |
1959 |
ESV München |
München |
11.02. |
60m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-Weit-800m |
|
|
|
8,83-1,63-12,09-5,62-2:23,22 |
|
|
|
|
9,37( )-1,57( )-9,58( )-5,41( )-2:36,84( ) |
|
|
|
|
9,22( )-1,60( )-9,00( )-5,31( )-2:38,10( ) |
|
|
|
|
9,68( )-1,48( )-9,99( )-5,39( )-2:29,08( ) |
|
|
|
|
9,93( )-1,60( )-9,66( )-5,23( )-2:49,30( ) |
|
|
|
|
9,22( )-1,36( )-8,18( )-4,60( )-2:34,79( ) |
|
|
|
|
10,20( )-1,51( )-7,32( )-4,54( )-2:27,80( ) |
|
|
|
|
9,75( )-1,51( )-8,73( )-4,84( )-2:59,61( ) |
|
|
|
|
10,89( )-1,48( )-6,58( )-4,70( )-2:32,40( ) |
|
|
|
|
11,92( )-1,36( )-7,79( )-4,04( )-2:43,15( ) |
|
60m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-Weit-800m |
|
|
|
13039 Alletsee, Susanne (1985) - 3.273; 259473 Kutter, Anna (1988) - 3.062 |
|
|
|
|
252021 Greif, Janina (1993) - 1.951 |
|
|
|
|
16999 Morris, Shari (1987) - 2.834; 21917 Salzinger, Michaela (1991) - 2.723 |
|
|
|
|
261348 Grießhammer, Eva (1989) - 2.105 |
28141 |
|
7,04 |
|
Schnurr, Thomas |
1993 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
Sindelfingen |
19.02. |
258081 |
|
7,14 |
|
Bauer, Florian |
1994 |
LAZ Inn |
München |
05.02. |
251570 |
|
7,17 |
|
Aufinger, Lukas |
1993 |
TSV Ottobrunn |
München |
08.01. |
252267 |
|
7,18 |
|
Schranner, Stefan |
1993 |
LG Region Landshut |
München |
05.02. |
261076 |
|
7,20 |
|
Ebert, Kevin |
1994 |
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf |
Fürth |
05.02. |
254789 |
|
7,21 |
|
Heling, Jan |
1993 |
LG Landkreis Kelheim |
München |
14.01. |
255777 |
|
7,23 |
|
Hackner, Philipp |
1994 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
München |
14.01. |
28889 |
|
7,23 |
|
Hoseus, Daniel |
1993 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Fürth |
25.02. |
253190 |
|
7,29 |
|
Salassidis, Dimitrios |
1994 |
LAG Mittlere Isar |
München |
08.01. |
252551 |
|
7,29 |
|
Urbanek, Kevin |
1993 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
08.01. |
28903 |
|
7,29 |
|
Maier, Lukas |
1994 |
Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch |
München |
14.01. |
256092 |
|
7,29 |
|
Wolf, Patrick |
1993 |
SV Germering |
München |
14.01. |
259611 |
|
7,30 |
|
van Oudtshoorn, Marcel |
1994 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
05.02. |
256812 |
|
7,33 |
|
Nejedl, Philipp |
1994 |
LG Region Landshut |
München |
08.01. |
255418 |
|
7,33 |
|
Niedermayr, Alexander |
1993 |
TSV Gräfelfing |
München |
11.02. |
253826 |
|
7,39 |
|
Antonov, Ivane |
1994 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
08.01. |
253535 |
|
7,41 |
|
Abert, Dominik |
1994 |
VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt |
München |
14.01. |
28314 |
|
7,41 |
|
Felderhoff, Christian |
1994 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.02. |
252584 |
|
7,42 |
|
Lutzenberger, Patrick |
1993 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
München |
05.02. |
27860 |
|
7,42 |
|
Anderl, Tobias |
1993 |
Kirchheimer SC |
München |
11.03. |
252267 |
|
22,71 |
|
Schranner, Stefan |
1993 |
LG Region Landshut |
München |
14.01. |
28141 |
|
22,72 |
|
Schnurr, Thomas |
1993 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
München |
14.01. |
251570 |
|
22,86 |
|
Aufinger, Lukas |
1993 |
TSV Ottobrunn |
München |
08.01. |
255198 |
|
22,90 |
|
Bauer, Konstantin |
1993 |
DJK Friedberg |
München |
11.02. |
253190 |
|
22,94 |
|
Salassidis, Dimitrios |
1994 |
LAG Mittlere Isar |
Fürth |
22.01. |
28892 |
|
23,04 |
|
Kaufmair, Timo |
1993 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Fürth |
08.01. |
251760 |
|
23,06 |
|
Fischer, Tobias |
1993 |
TG Kitzingen |
München |
14.01. |
28903 |
|
23,06 |
|
Maier, Lukas |
1994 |
Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch |
München |
14.01. |
261076 |
|
23,09 |
|
Ebert, Kevin |
1994 |
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf |
Fürth |
05.02. |
258976 |
|
23,42 |
|
Aßmann, Samuel |
1994 |
TG 48 Würzburg |
Fürth |
05.02. |
255418 |
|
23,42 |
|
Niedermayr, Alexander |
1993 |
TSV Gräfelfing |
München |
11.02. |
259016 |
|
23,44 |
|
Böck, Sebastian |
1993 |
TG 48 Würzburg |
Fürth |
05.02. |
28889 |
|
23,51 |
|
Hoseus, Daniel |
1993 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Fürth |
22.01. |
28314 |
|
23,73 |
|
Felderhoff, Christian |
1994 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
05.02. |
255563 |
|
23,78 |
|
Huber, Dominique |
1993 |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
Fürth |
05.02. |
253535 |
|
23,79 |
|
Abert, Dominik |
1994 |
VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt |
Fürth |
05.02. |
259566 |
|
23,81 |
|
Gareis, Max |
1993 |
TSG 08 Roth |
Fürth |
05.02. |
253491 |
|
23,90 |
|
Eska, Fabian |
1993 |
SC Vöhringen |
München |
05.02. |
26481 |
|
23,91 |
|
Müller, Fabian |
1994 |
TG 48 Würzburg |
Fürth |
05.02. |
28921 |
|
23,95 |
|
Kölbl, Andreas |
1994 |
TSV Penzberg |
München |
08.01. |
255198 |
|
51,34 |
|
Bauer, Konstantin |
1993 |
DJK Friedberg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
29114 |
|
51,40 |
|
Müller, Marc Kevin |
1994 |
TSV Penzberg |
München |
08.01. |
28903 |
|
53,21 |
|
Maier, Lukas |
1994 |
Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch |
München |
05.02. |
256241 |
|
53,64 |
|
Buga, Sebastian |
1994 |
LAV Neustadt |
München |
14.01. |
28921 |
|
54,03 |
|
Kölbl, Andreas |
1994 |
TSV Penzberg |
München |
14.01. |
29288 |
|
54,09 |
|
Herle, Dorian |
1993 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
München |
05.02. |
28503 |
|
54,39 |
|
Barstorfer, Andreas |
1993 |
LG Region Landshut |
München |
08.01. |
259131 |
|
55,05 |
|
Leitenberger, Marcel |
1994 |
LG Region Landshut |
München |
05.02. |
261011 |
|
55,22 |
|
Huber, Maximilian |
1994 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
05.02. |
252991 |
|
55,61 |
|
Kapfer, Tobias |
1994 |
LG Passau |
München |
08.01. |
257392 |
|
4:00,17 |
|
Wedel, Konstantin |
1993 |
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch |
Fürth |
22.01. |
254277 |
|
4:02,41 |
|
Koller, Jonas |
1993 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
22.01. |
28882 |
|
4:04,23 |
|
Steininger, Moritz |
1993 |
1. FC Passau |
Fürth |
22.01. |
255298 |
|
4:04,43 |
|
Pritzl, Michael |
1994 |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
Fürth |
22.01. |
259546 |
|
4:11,18 |
|
Leisner, Lukas |
1994 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
22.01. |
256781 |
|
4:15,85 |
|
Budde, Jan |
1993 |
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch |
Fürth |
08.01. |
27871 |
|
4:19,09 |
|
Fischer, Jonas |
1993 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
22.01. |
258087 |
|
4:33,69 |
|
Schuschke, Christian |
1994 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Fürth |
08.01. |
255784 |
|
4:37,88 |
|
Gramlich, Moritz |
1994 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
08.01. |
260358 |
|
4:38,44 |
|
Kupczak, Artur |
1994 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
08.01. |
254277 |
|
8:33,12 |
|
Koller, Jonas |
1993 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
257392 |
|
8:35,67 |
|
Wedel, Konstantin |
1993 |
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch |
München |
14.01. |
28882 |
|
8:36,43 |
|
Steininger, Moritz |
1993 |
1. FC Passau |
Sindelfingen |
19.02. |
255298 |
|
9:08,00 |
|
Pritzl, Michael |
1994 |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
München |
14.01. |
254751 |
|
9:09,66 |
|
Voigt, Arthur |
1993 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
München |
14.01. |
27871 |
|
9:15,25 |
|
Fischer, Jonas |
1993 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
München |
14.01. |
256781 |
|
9:18,98 |
|
Budde, Jan |
1993 |
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch |
München |
14.01. |
253579 |
|
9:37,24 |
|
Tippmann, Dario |
1994 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
München |
14.01. |
255464 |
|
9:43,33 |
|
Neuner, Karsan |
1994 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
München |
14.01. |
256274 |
|
9:46,71 |
|
König-Rannenberg, Adrian |
1993 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
München |
14.01. |
251570 |
|
8,35 |
|
Aufinger, Lukas |
1993 |
TSV Ottobrunn |
München |
14.01. |
28892 |
|
8,39 |
|
Kaufmair, Timo |
1993 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Sindelfingen |
18.02. |
253491 |
|
8,68 |
|
Eska, Fabian |
1993 |
SC Vöhringen |
München |
14.01. |
251608 |
|
8,68 |
|
Vorat, Anton |
1994 |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
Fürth |
05.02. |
28192 |
|
8,99 |
|
Kager, Christian |
1993 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
Fürth |
05.02. |
252855 |
|
8,99 |
|
Ziegler, Simon |
1993 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
26.02. |
258081 |
|
9,00 |
|
Bauer, Florian |
1994 |
LAZ Inn |
München |
05.02. |
254872 |
|
9,02 |
|
Beer, Tobias |
1994 |
TSV Schongau |
München |
05.02. |
254471 |
|
9,03 |
|
Hümbs, Sven |
1994 |
TSV Altenberg |
Fürth |
05.02. |
257028 |
|
9,04 |
|
Vogel, Emanuel |
1994 |
ESV München |
München |
05.02. |
|
|
|
23401 Rasp, Christian (1989); 22063 Gollnow, David (1989) |
|
|
|
|
23575 Wiesend, Benedikt (1991); 25488 Gretz, Philipp (1992) |
|
|
|
|
252267 Schranner, Stefan (1993); 256812 Nejedl, Philipp (1994) |
|
|
|
|
260739 Walters, Andrew (1995); 252834 Karpf, Michael (1993) |
|
|
|
28889 Hoseus, Daniel (1993); 257490 Leiblein, Sam (1995) |
|
|
|
|
28892 Kaufmair, Timo (1993); 253841 Zahl, André (1995) |
|
|
|
|
255418 Niedermayr, Alexander (1993); 256092 Wolf, Patrick (1993) |
|
|
|
|
257544 Moeller, Tobias (1994); 255490 Pleiner, Fabian (1993) |
|
|
|
28367 Schneier, Sebastian (1993); 257497 Fabian, Marcel (1995) |
|
|
|
|
254751 Voigt, Arthur (1993); 256274 König-Rannenberg, Adrian (1993) |
|
|
|
|
254993 Conrad, Jacob (1996); 253271 Potye, Tobias (1995) |
|
|
|
|
253268 Conrad, Richard (1995); 27636 Pohl, Alexander (1993) |
|
|
1:38,67 |
|
StG Penzberg/Murnau/Rottach |
|
|
München |
14.01. |
|
|
|
28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994); 29114 Müller, Marc Kevin (1994) |
|
|
|
|
28915 Haderer, Stefan (1993); 255355 Gattinger, Sebastian (1993) |
|
|
|
|
252814 Zeilnhofer, Thomas (1994); 28503 Barstorfer, Andreas (1993) |
|
|
|
|
261081 Schwarz, Michael (1994); 255636 Eggl, Bernhard (1995) |
|
|
|
259367 Lippert, Moritz (1993); 257207 Zink, Alexander (1996) |
|
|
|
|
252625 Zehnter, Alex (1993); 252626 Zehnter, Frank (1993) |
|
|
|
|
258040 Weinländer, Bernhard (1995); 255795 Uca, Cagiri (1995) |
|
|
|
|
255464 Neuner, Karsan (1994); 253579 Tippmann, Dario (1994) |
|
|
|
256138 Eiberle, Matthias (1995); 259652 Schubert, Julian (1993) |
|
|
|
|
260681 Kreuzpaintner, David (1994); 260682 Osterberger, Timoty (1994) |
|
|
|
|
258845 Steppert, Markus (1993); 253047 Mattern, Moritz (1994) |
|
|
|
|
255133 Seidl, Tobias (1994); 255125 Bayer, Florian (1995) |
|
|
|
254473 Triantafyllu, Alexander (1996); 252344 Urek, Matthias (1995) |
|
|
|
|
253919 Gremm, Michael (1996); 253922 Himmler, Lukas (1996) |
|
252855 |
|
1,82 |
|
Ziegler, Simon |
1993 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
25.02. |
252626 |
|
1,79 |
|
Zehnter, Frank |
1993 |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
Fürth |
25.02. |
260682 |
|
1,76 |
|
Osterberger, Timoty |
1994 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.02. |
28889 |
|
1,73 |
|
Hoseus, Daniel |
1993 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Fürth |
25.02. |
256241 |
|
1,67 |
|
Buga, Sebastian |
1994 |
LAV Neustadt |
Fürth |
25.02. |
27636 |
|
1,61 |
|
Pohl, Alexander |
1993 |
FC Aschheim |
Fürth |
25.02. |
261362 |
|
4,80 |
|
Jeske, Daniel |
1993 |
TSV Gräfelfing |
München |
05.02. |
252855 |
|
4,50 |
|
Ziegler, Simon |
1993 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
München |
14.01. |
28889 |
|
3,50 |
|
Hoseus, Daniel |
1993 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Fürth |
26.02. |
259367 |
|
3,40 |
|
Lippert, Moritz |
1993 |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
Fürth |
08.01. |
27636 |
|
3,10 |
|
Pohl, Alexander |
1993 |
FC Aschheim |
Fürth |
26.02. |
252626 |
|
2,60 |
|
Zehnter, Frank |
1993 |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
Fürth |
26.02. |
256241 |
|
2,40 |
|
Buga, Sebastian |
1994 |
LAV Neustadt |
Fürth |
26.02. |
251570 |
|
7,45 |
|
Aufinger, Lukas |
1993 |
TSV Ottobrunn |
Fürth |
21.01. |
27860 |
|
6,73 |
|
Anderl, Tobias |
1993 |
Kirchheimer SC |
München |
11.03. |
251778 |
|
6,59 |
|
Entholzner, Maximilian |
1994 |
1. FC Passau |
München |
14.01. |
28889 |
|
6,56 |
|
Hoseus, Daniel |
1993 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Fürth |
25.02. |
252584 |
|
6,54 |
|
Lutzenberger, Patrick |
1993 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
München |
05.02. |
253826 |
|
6,50 |
|
Antonov, Ivane |
1994 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
München |
14.01. |
252855 |
|
6,37 |
|
Ziegler, Simon |
1993 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
25.02. |
29446 |
|
6,34 |
|
Roth, Christopher |
1993 |
FSV Hohenroth |
Fürth |
05.02. |
257028 |
|
6,29 |
|
Vogel, Emanuel |
1994 |
ESV München |
München |
11.02. |
28009 |
|
6,19 |
|
Zimmermann, Christian |
1994 |
Kirchheimer SC |
München |
11.03. |
29793 |
|
13,10 |
|
Kaulich, Thomas |
1993 |
TSV Palling |
München |
11.02. |
26337 |
|
12,40 |
|
Koncar, Emanuel |
1993 |
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
München |
11.02. |
256228 |
|
12,10 |
|
Uhlmann, Benno |
1995 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
Fürth |
05.02. |
256435 |
|
11,90 |
|
Edelmann, Joshua |
1995 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
Fürth |
05.02. |
252041 |
|
11,87 |
|
Holstein, Oliver |
1993 |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
Fürth |
05.02. |
255714 |
|
11,74 |
|
Große, Kenan |
1995 |
TSV Plattling |
München |
14.01. |
252584 |
|
11,55 |
|
Lutzenberger, Patrick |
1993 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
München |
05.02. |
252814 |
|
11,35 |
|
Zeilnhofer, Thomas |
1994 |
LG Region Landshut |
München |
05.02. |
252855 |
|
11,26 |
|
Ziegler, Simon |
1993 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
25.02. |
28889 |
|
11,11 |
|
Hoseus, Daniel |
1993 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Fürth |
05.02. |
60m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-60m H.-Stab-1000m |
252855 |
|
4.698 |
|
Ziegler, Simon |
1993 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
25.02./ |
|
|
|
7,43-6,37-11,26/1,82-8,99-4,40-3:05,71 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,23-6,56-10,78/1,73-9,10-3,50-3:01,88 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,44-5,79-9,98/1,67-9,74-2,40-3:05,63 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,80-5,85-10,08/1,79-9,80-2,60-3:21,36 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,60-5,80-8,80/1,61-9,94-3,10-3:14,36 |
26.02. |
251503 |
|
8,18 |
|
Schlegl, Julia |
1994 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
Fürth |
08.01. |
253853 |
|
8,18 |
|
Dötzer, Julia |
1994 |
LG Forchheim |
Fürth |
05.02. |
27468 |
|
8,19 |
|
Krampert, Luka |
1994 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
München |
14.01. |
253013 |
|
8,21 |
|
Kohlmann, Corinne |
1994 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
Fürth |
05.02. |
253189 |
|
8,24 |
|
Hermann, Franziska |
1994 |
LAG Mittlere Isar |
München |
08.01. |
27825 |
|
8,29 |
|
Kieweg, Stefanie |
1994 |
TSV Schongau |
München |
05.02. |
253384 |
|
8,39 |
|
Peter, Jana |
1994 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
München |
05.02. |
28735 |
|
8,39 |
|
Strixner, Carina |
1994 |
LG Sempt |
München |
11.03. |
27219 |
|
8,43 |
|
Slowiok, Sabrina |
1993 |
TSV Peiting |
München |
05.02. |
253186 |
|
8,46 |
|
Müller, Laura |
1994 |
LG Bamberg |
Fürth |
05.02. |
29823 |
|
25,10 |
|
Weiß, Magdalena |
1994 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
Fürth |
22.01. |
29822 |
|
25,34 |
|
Weiß, Laura |
1994 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
Fürth |
05.02. |
253796 |
|
25,44 |
|
Ebert, Sinéad |
1994 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
Leipzig |
12.02. |
27218 |
|
25,69 |
|
Reßler, Kristina |
1993 |
TSV Peiting |
München |
05.02. |
253825 |
|
25,83 |
|
Hergenröther, Isabell |
1994 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
05.02. |
251503 |
|
26,32 |
|
Schlegl, Julia |
1994 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
Fürth |
08.01. |
253013 |
|
26,39 |
|
Kohlmann, Corinne |
1994 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
München |
14.01. |
253607 |
|
26,54 |
|
Schmitt, Yvonne |
1994 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
München |
14.01. |
252213 |
|
26,69 |
|
Hering, Christina |
1994 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
08.01. |
28733 |
|
26,79 |
|
Strixner, Vanessa |
1994 |
LG Sempt |
München |
05.02. |
27468 |
|
27,05 |
|
Krampert, Luka |
1994 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
München |
14.01. |
28049 |
|
27,40 |
|
Luxenhofer, Theresa |
1993 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
München |
14.01. |
28484 |
|
27,44 |
|
Rieger, Anne |
1993 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
München |
05.02. |
28735 |
|
27,50 |
|
Strixner, Carina |
1994 |
LG Sempt |
München |
05.02. |
253669 |
|
27,58 |
|
Wiedenmann, Lena |
1994 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
München |
05.02. |
251763 |
|
27,63 |
|
Kemmer, Michelle |
1993 |
TG Kitzingen |
Fürth |
05.02. |
253384 |
|
27,72 |
|
Peter, Jana |
1994 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
München |
05.02. |
253853 |
|
28,07 |
|
Dötzer, Julia |
1994 |
LG Forchheim |
Fürth |
05.02. |
27825 |
|
28,11 |
|
Kieweg, Stefanie |
1994 |
TSV Schongau |
München |
08.01. |
253909 |
|
28,23 |
|
Gieck, Marlena |
1994 |
LG Erlangen |
Fürth |
05.02. |
253825 |
|
57,03 |
|
Hergenröther, Isabell |
1994 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Sindelfingen |
18.02. |
253013 |
|
57,07 |
|
Kohlmann, Corinne |
1994 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
Fürth |
22.01. |
252213 |
|
57,28 |
|
Hering, Christina |
1994 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Sindelfingen |
18.02. |
253796 |
|
57,41 |
|
Ebert, Sinéad |
1994 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
Sindelfingen |
18.02. |
27218 |
|
57,56 |
|
Reßler, Kristina |
1993 |
TSV Peiting |
Sindelfingen |
18.02. |
28444 |
|
60,49 |
|
Klasna, Nicole |
1993 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
05.02. |
252617 |
|
63,81 |
|
Stegelmann, Caren |
1993 |
LG Augsburg |
München |
14.01. |
29208 |
|
63,91 |
|
Seligmann, Verena |
1994 |
LG Würm Athletik |
München |
14.01. |
254638 |
|
65,79 |
|
Zwick, Ulrike |
1994 |
LG Allgäu/Kempten |
München |
08.01. |
254539 |
|
66,01 |
|
Bübl, Michelle |
1994 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
München |
05.02. |
253825 |
|
2:17,15 |
|
Hergenröther, Isabell |
1994 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
05.02. |
29854 |
|
2:18,64 |
|
Geiger, Katrin |
1993 |
SV Steinheim |
München |
11.03. |
253013 |
|
2:18,85 |
|
Kohlmann, Corinne |
1994 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
Fürth |
05.02. |
29824 |
|
2:29,80 |
|
Barth, Martina |
1994 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
München |
14.01. |
28733 |
|
2:33,51 |
|
Strixner, Vanessa |
1994 |
LG Sempt |
Fürth |
25.02. |
28164 |
|
2:35,75 |
|
Ende, Lina |
1993 |
LG Forchheim |
Fürth |
05.02. |
260119 |
|
2:37,05 |
|
Schmid, Melanie |
1993 |
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
München |
11.02. |
252477 |
|
2:37,52 |
|
Egle, Sarah |
1993 |
Kissinger SC |
München |
05.02. |
257341 |
|
2:37,76 |
|
Kling, Selina |
1993 |
LG Zusam |
München |
05.02. |
28735 |
|
2:39,07 |
|
Strixner, Carina |
1994 |
LG Sempt |
Fürth |
25.02. |
26721 |
|
4:39,20 |
|
Griesche, Cornelia |
1993 |
DJK Ingolstadt |
Fürth |
22.01. |
29203 |
|
4:41,21 |
|
Högl, Regina |
1993 |
LG Region Landshut |
Sindelfingen |
18.02. |
28940 |
|
4:43,14 |
|
Stich, Anna-Lena |
1994 |
TuS Bad Aibling |
Fürth |
22.01. |
29854 |
|
4:46,19 |
|
Geiger, Katrin |
1993 |
SV Steinheim |
Sindelfingen |
18.02. |
255359 |
|
5:10,36 |
|
Lang, Sabrina |
1994 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
22.01. |
29203 |
|
10:02,82 |
|
Högl, Regina |
1993 |
LG Region Landshut |
Sindelfingen |
28.01. |
26721 |
|
10:06,34 |
|
Griesche, Cornelia |
1993 |
DJK Ingolstadt |
München |
14.01. |
28940 |
|
10:28,23 |
|
Stich, Anna-Lena |
1994 |
TuS Bad Aibling |
München |
14.01. |
255359 |
|
11:18,95 |
|
Lang, Sabrina |
1994 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
München |
14.01. |
252690 |
|
11:26,03 |
|
Riedmann, Thea |
1993 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
München |
14.01. |
29006 |
|
8,40 |
|
Burghardt, Alexandra |
1994 |
LAZ Inn |
Fürth |
22.01. |
252706 |
|
8,69 |
|
Lederer, Amelie-Sophie |
1994 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
München |
14.01. |
29822 |
|
8,72 |
|
Weiß, Laura |
1994 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
München |
14.01. |
253532 |
|
8,98 |
|
Pröger, Tina |
1995 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Sindelfingen |
18.02. |
28484 |
|
9,41 |
|
Rieger, Anne |
1993 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
München |
05.02. |
252404 |
|
9,43 |
|
Schneider, Martina |
1994 |
1. FC Passau |
München |
14.01. |
256632 |
|
9,96 |
|
Knab, Lisa |
1994 |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
Fürth |
05.02. |
28488 |
|
10,04 |
|
Mayer, Rebekka |
1994 |
LG Sempt |
München |
11.02. |
251493 |
|
10,07 |
|
Schneider, Julia |
1994 |
LG Donau-Ries |
München |
11.03. |
258479 |
|
10,08 |
|
Reiter, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Allgäu/Kempten |
München |
14.01. |
27814 |
|
10,10 |
|
Behr, Anna |
1993 |
TS Lichtenfels |
Fürth |
08.01. |
255814 |
|
10,10 |
|
Schramm, Simone |
1995 |
LG Bamberg |
Fürth |
25.02. |
253732 |
|
10,21 |
|
Brutscher, Nadine |
1994 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
05.02. |
254086 |
|
10,28 |
|
Zweier, Verena |
1994 |
LG Bamberg |
Fürth |
25.02. |
252617 |
|
10,30 |
|
Stegelmann, Caren |
1993 |
LG Augsburg |
München |
08.01. |
252021 |
|
10,34 |
|
Greif, Janina |
1993 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
München |
05.02. |
28005 |
|
10,39 |
|
Weiss, Karen |
1994 |
Kirchheimer SC |
München |
11.02. |
256967 |
|
10,61 |
|
Leicht, Rebecca |
1996 |
LG Bamberg |
Fürth |
25.02. |
253668 |
|
10,63 |
|
Rieger, Sarah |
1994 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
München |
05.02. |
28733 |
|
10,73 |
|
Strixner, Vanessa |
1994 |
LG Sempt |
Fürth |
25.02. |
|
|
|
259075 Kirchner, Annika (1996); 253825 Hergenröther, Isabell (1994) |
|
|
|
|
255305 Kurz, Theresa (1996); 255307 Fischer, Miriam (1996) |
|
|
|
|
257519 Missenhardt, Jana (1996); 255647 Petkov, Lisa Marie (1996) |
|
|
|
|
28049 Luxenhofer, Theresa (1993); 253607 Schmitt, Yvonne (1994) |
|
|
|
252213 Hering, Christina (1994); 28444 Klasna, Nicole (1993) |
|
|
|
|
255214 Dohmen, Sarah (1994); 254466 Heubel, Sina (1996) |
|
|
|
|
254231 Obermaier, Anna-Lena (1996); 28735 Strixner, Carina (1994) |
|
|
|
|
252367 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa (1995); 28733 Strixner, Vanessa (1994) |
|
|
1:48,85 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
|
|
München |
05.02. |
|
|
|
255919 Graber, Julia (1995); 28484 Rieger, Anne (1993) |
|
|
|
|
28934 Schwock, Vanessa (1994); 253669 Wiedenmann, Lena (1994) |
|
|
|
|
255637 Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995); 259077 Maier, Stefanie (1995) |
|
|
|
|
253705 Reindl, Pia (1995); 255725 Wisniewsky, Laura (1995) |
|
|
|
254938 Straub, Marie (1996); 256083 Lang, Verena (1996) |
|
|
|
|
255045 Bies, Laura (1996); 29190 Kölln, Saskia (1995) |
|
|
|
|
257184 Kocevar, Tina (1996); 257344 Neugebauer, Elisabeth (1996) |
|
|
|
|
254296 Böck, Katrin (1996); 251812 Jäger, Magdalena (1995) |
|
|
|
257894 Eckner, Katharina (1996); 28164 Ende, Lina (1993) |
|
|
|
|
258791 Hohenberger, Eva (1996); 253853 Dötzer, Julia (1994) |
|
|
|
1:53,91 |
|
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
|
|
München |
05.02. |
|
|
|
255657 Ellenrieder, Antonia (1995); 255660 Klaus, Julia (1995) |
|
|
|
|
254192 Zott, Angelina (1994); 255656 Durz, Franziska (1995) |
|
|
|
257461 Dorn, Alexandra (1995); 255412 Mühlbauer, Franziska (1994) |
|
|
|
|
25909 Roth, Franziska (1993); 259407 Senkel, Kristina (1996) |
|
|
|
|
255978 Müller, Laura (1994); 253926 Schütz, Alexandra (1994) |
|
|
|
|
255814 Schramm, Simone (1995); 254525 Hölzl, Sonja (1995) |
|
|
|
257153 Hasenbein, Katrin (1996); 255347 Freiding, Franziska (1993) |
|
|
|
|
255648 Satzger, Julia (1996); 28289 Czogalla, Ramona (1993) |
|
28484 |
|
1,70 |
|
Rieger, Anne |
1993 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Fürth |
22.01. |
28222 |
|
1,69 |
|
Dörr, Carina |
1993 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
Fürth |
05.02. |
253653 |
|
1,64 |
|
Mair, Katharina |
1994 |
TSV Wiggensbach |
München |
05.02. |
253560 |
|
1,59 |
|
Hattenbauer, Katharina |
1994 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 |
Fürth |
08.01. |
28488 |
|
1,58 |
|
Mayer, Rebekka |
1994 |
LG Sempt |
München |
05.02. |
253384 |
|
1,56 |
|
Peter, Jana |
1994 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
München |
08.01. |
27825 |
|
1,51 |
|
Kieweg, Stefanie |
1994 |
TSV Schongau |
München |
08.01. |
28591 |
|
1,51 |
|
Quiatkowsky, Marlena |
1993 |
SV Germering |
München |
11.02. |
252404 |
|
1,51 |
|
Schneider, Martina |
1994 |
1. FC Passau |
Fürth |
25.02. |
255412 |
|
1,50 |
|
Mühlbauer, Franziska |
1994 |
LG Oberland |
München |
05.02. |
28038 |
|
5,60 |
|
Eich, Katharina |
1993 |
DJK Weiden |
München |
14.01. |
29296 |
|
5,45 |
|
Riss, Anna-Maria |
1993 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
27825 |
|
5,32 |
|
Kieweg, Stefanie |
1994 |
TSV Schongau |
München |
14.01. |
28733 |
|
5,32 |
|
Strixner, Vanessa |
1994 |
LG Sempt |
München |
11.03. |
251493 |
|
5,22 |
|
Schneider, Julia |
1994 |
LG Donau-Ries |
München |
11.03. |
28556 |
|
5,21 |
|
Taryne, Claudia |
1993 |
TSV Gersthofen |
München |
11.03. |
28488 |
|
5,03 |
|
Mayer, Rebekka |
1994 |
LG Sempt |
München |
11.02. |
28222 |
|
5,02 |
|
Dörr, Carina |
1993 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
Fürth |
08.01. |
253607 |
|
5,02 |
|
Schmitt, Yvonne |
1994 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
München |
08.01. |
252021 |
|
4,90 |
|
Greif, Janina |
1993 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Fürth |
25.02. |
252404 |
|
4,84 |
|
Schneider, Martina |
1994 |
1. FC Passau |
München |
05.02. |
254848 |
|
4,80 |
|
Schlee, Christina |
1994 |
TSV Burghaslach |
Fürth |
05.02. |
254086 |
|
4,77 |
|
Zweier, Verena |
1994 |
LG Bamberg |
Ebensfeld |
04.02. |
28735 |
|
4,77 |
|
Strixner, Carina |
1994 |
LG Sempt |
Fürth |
25.02. |
28996 |
|
4,75 |
|
Giftthaler, Sandra |
1994 |
LAZ Inn |
München |
14.01. |
251598 |
|
4,71 |
|
Thiele, Laura |
1994 |
SpVgg Hebertshausen |
München |
05.02. |
259832 |
|
4,60 |
|
Bauer, Franziska |
1994 |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
Ebensfeld |
04.02. |
253668 |
|
4,57 |
|
Rieger, Sarah |
1994 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
München |
05.02. |
253669 |
|
4,56 |
|
Wiedenmann, Lena |
1994 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
München |
05.02. |
26031 |
|
4,53 |
|
Mayr, Magdalena |
1993 |
Kirchheimer SC |
München |
11.02. |
28026 |
|
12,28 |
|
Wagner, Linda |
1993 |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
Ebensfeld |
04.02. |
28484 |
|
12,00 |
|
Rieger, Anne |
1993 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
München |
05.02. |
29703 |
|
11,12 |
|
Hagl, Michaela |
1994 |
LAG Mittlere Isar |
München |
11.02. |
251776 |
|
10,89 |
|
Stemplinger, Anna |
1994 |
TuS Pfarrkirchen |
München |
05.02. |
252927 |
|
10,87 |
|
Große, Kassandra |
1994 |
TSV Plattling |
München |
14.01. |
28005 |
|
10,83 |
|
Weiss, Karen |
1994 |
Kirchheimer SC |
München |
14.01. |
27356 |
|
10,80 |
|
Thomas, Sabrina |
1993 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
München |
14.01. |
253962 |
|
10,73 |
|
Rinderle, Anna |
1994 |
DJK Memmingen |
München |
11.03. |
255814 |
|
10,22 |
|
Schramm, Simone |
1995 |
LG Bamberg |
Fürth |
25.02. |
28733 |
|
10,14 |
|
Strixner, Vanessa |
1994 |
LG Sempt |
Fürth |
25.02. |
60m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-Weit-800m |
|
|
|
10,10-1,51-10,22-5,02-2:45,07 |
|
|
|
|
10,73-1,48-10,14-5,02-2:33,51 |
|
|
|
|
9,57-1,51-9,30-4,70-2:47,23 |
|
|
|
|
10,61-1,51-6,85-4,72-2:45,91 |
|
|
|
|
11,05-1,33-8,68-4,77-2:39,07 |
|
|
|
|
10,28-1,36-6,75-4,73-2:46,31 |
|
|
|
|
11,65-1,51-8,96-4,91-3:02,35 |
|
|
|
|
10,82-1,39-5,55-4,31-2:48,04 |
|
|
|
|
10,80( )-( )-7,68( )-4,90( )-2:49,36( ) |
|
60m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-Weit-800m |
|
|
|
255814 Schramm, Simone (1995) - 2.950; 256967 Leicht, Rebecca (1996) - 2.551 |
|
|
|
|
254086 Zweier, Verena (1994) - 2.440 |
|
|
|
|
28733 Strixner, Vanessa (1994) - 2.935; 28735 Strixner, Carina (1994) - 2.492 |
|
|
|
|
28488 Mayer, Rebekka (1994) - 2.408 |
255561 |
|
7,06 |
|
Antonov, Dimitri |
1996 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
München |
14.01. |
256218 |
|
7,23 |
|
Zenger, Max |
1995 |
SG Nürnberg-Fürth |
Fürth |
21.01. |
253726 |
|
7,26 |
|
Adolf, Michael |
1996 |
DJK Ingolstadt |
München |
11.03. |
260739 |
|
7,31 |
|
Walters, Andrew |
1995 |
LG Region Landshut |
Fürth |
21.01. |
256591 |
|
7,37 |
|
Brosig, Johannes |
1995 |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
Fürth |
21.01. |
252182 |
|
7,38 |
|
Walter, Laurin |
1996 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
08.01. |
255920 |
|
7,38 |
|
Wagner, Alexander |
1995 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
München |
05.02. |
254534 |
|
7,39 |
|
Schuster, Alexander |
1995 |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
Fürth |
08.01. |
255220 |
|
7,39 |
|
Hoffmann, Julian |
1995 |
ATS Kulmbach |
Fürth |
08.01. |
253638 |
|
7,42 |
|
Troßmann, Daniel |
1996 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
08.01. |
257490 |
|
7,43 |
|
Leiblein, Sam |
1995 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Fürth |
21.01. |
259404 |
|
7,47 |
|
Teske, Lukas |
1996 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
Fürth |
05.02. |
256138 |
|
7,48 |
|
Eiberle, Matthias |
1995 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.03. |
261026 |
|
7,49 |
|
Schuh, Alexander |
1996 |
DJK Aschaffenburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
258935 |
|
7,50 |
|
Wolf, Robin |
1996 |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
256801 |
|
7,52 |
|
Uhl, Michael |
1995 |
TSV Ipsheim |
Fürth |
08.01. |
255706 |
|
7,54 |
|
Wimmer, Patrick |
1995 |
1. FC Passau |
München |
08.01. |
254473 |
|
7,56 |
|
Triantafyllu, Alexander |
1996 |
LG Oberland |
Fürth |
25.02. |
254138 |
|
7,56 |
|
Rossgoderer, Johannes |
1995 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.03. |
254675 |
|
7,57 |
|
Stangl, Florian |
1995 |
TV Freyung |
München |
08.01. |
255714 |
|
7,57 |
|
Große, Kenan |
1995 |
TSV Plattling |
München |
08.01. |
261778 |
|
7,57 |
|
Cadavid Franco, Santiago |
1996 |
LG Erlangen |
Fürth |
05.02. |
256228 |
|
7,57 |
|
Uhlmann, Benno |
1995 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
Fürth |
05.02. |
259298 |
|
7,57 |
|
Koch, Maximilian |
1996 |
LG Erlangen |
Fürth |
25.02. |
252182 |
|
22,66 |
|
Walter, Laurin |
1996 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.02. |
256218 |
|
23,21 |
|
Zenger, Max |
1995 |
SG Nürnberg-Fürth |
Fürth |
22.01. |
260739 |
|
23,39 |
|
Walters, Andrew |
1995 |
LG Region Landshut |
München |
14.01. |
253933 |
|
23,81 |
|
Steffen, Thomas |
1995 |
TS Lichtenfels |
Fürth |
22.01. |
256396 |
|
23,85 |
|
Peetz, Alexander |
1996 |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
Fürth |
22.01. |
258935 |
|
24,08 |
|
Wolf, Robin |
1996 |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
Fürth |
05.02. |
253638 |
|
24,15 |
|
Troßmann, Daniel |
1996 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
05.02. |
257617 |
|
24,17 |
|
Bauer, Raphael |
1996 |
DJK Friedberg |
München |
05.02. |
254534 |
|
24,26 |
|
Schuster, Alexander |
1995 |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
Fürth |
22.01. |
257284 |
|
24,27 |
|
Vapenka, Oliver |
1996 |
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
Fürth |
22.01. |
258044 |
|
24,30 |
|
Skornicka, Johannes |
1995 |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
Fürth |
22.01. |
261508 |
|
24,30 |
|
Aubry, Lucien |
1995 |
LG Erlangen |
Fürth |
31.01. |
256591 |
|
24,33 |
|
Brosig, Johannes |
1995 |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
Fürth |
22.01. |
259298 |
|
24,58 |
|
Koch, Maximilian |
1996 |
LG Erlangen |
Fürth |
22.01. |
255754 |
|
24,58 |
|
Schmidt, Nicolas |
1995 |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
München |
11.02. |
259404 |
|
24,64 |
|
Teske, Lukas |
1996 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
Fürth |
05.02. |
255806 |
|
24,80 |
|
Ebert, Séan |
1996 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
Fürth |
05.02. |
254075 |
|
24,82 |
|
Schäbe, Nico |
1995 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
Fürth |
05.02. |
252998 |
|
24,86 |
|
Ostler, Maximilian |
1995 |
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
München |
11.02. |
257951 |
|
24,96 |
|
Ott, Lars |
1996 |
LG Allgäu/Kempten |
München |
05.02. |
254230 |
|
8,91 |
|
Holländer, Sven |
1996 |
LG Sempt |
Fürth |
22.01. |
258825 |
|
8,95 |
|
Alt, Benedikt |
1996 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
Hallein Rif/AUT |
28.01. |
256435 |
|
9,02 |
|
Edelmann, Joshua |
1995 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
Fürth |
26.02. |
255193 |
|
9,04 |
|
Eichler, Thomas |
1996 |
SV Putzbrunn |
Sindelfingen |
29.01. |
252998 |
|
9,06 |
|
Ostler, Maximilian |
1995 |
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
München |
11.02. |
256396 |
|
9,10 |
|
Peetz, Alexander |
1996 |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
Fürth |
08.01. |
254048 |
|
9,11 |
|
Dengler, Sebastian |
1996 |
LG Sempt |
München |
08.01. |
257284 |
|
9,13 |
|
Vapenka, Oliver |
1996 |
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
Fürth |
08.01. |
258935 |
|
9,13 |
|
Wolf, Robin |
1996 |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
Fürth |
08.01. |
253347 |
|
9,16 |
|
Koller, Lukas |
1996 |
TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
München |
11.03. |
|
|
|
253638 Troßmann, Daniel (1996); 254138 Rossgoderer, Johannes (1995) |
|
|
|
|
254448 Griessmair, Michael (1995); 252182 Walter, Laurin (1996) |
|
|
|
|
254230 Holländer, Sven (1996); 254234 Lück, Manuel (1997) |
|
|
|
|
254048 Dengler, Sebastian (1996); 252206 Mayer, Ruben (1996) |
|
|
|
255636 Eggl, Bernhard (1995); 260739 Walters, Andrew (1995) |
|
|
|
|
259758 Sigl, Sebastian (1996); 253709 Bierler, Maximilian (1995) |
|
|
|
|
254075 Schäbe, Nico (1995); 259167 Schmid, Benedikt (1996) |
|
|
|
|
255524 Sereny, Jan (1995); 259166 Lohrer, Micha (1996) |
|
|
|
258164 Schwartz, Stefan (1997); 257019 Lenz, Andreas (1996) |
|
|
|
|
257966 Kämper, Matthias (1997); 257965 Padberg, Kenneth (1996) |
|
|
|
|
254993 Conrad, Jacob (1996); 253271 Potye, Tobias (1995) |
|
|
|
|
253268 Conrad, Richard (1995); 254994 Wenz, Felix (1996) |
|
|
|
257407 Fertig, Evan-Martin (1997); 255402 Richter, Florian (1995) |
|
|
|
|
257408 Müller, Lennart (1997); 259296 Voß, Alexander (1997) |
|
253271 |
|
1,99 |
|
Potye, Tobias |
1995 |
FC Aschheim |
München |
14.01. |
255730 |
|
1,99 |
|
Enache, Elias |
1995 |
LG Augsburg |
München |
14.01. |
255402 |
|
1,85 |
|
Richter, Florian |
1995 |
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld |
Fürth |
21.01. |
256369 |
|
1,77 |
|
Glöckner, Andreas |
1995 |
TSV Ebermannstadt |
Fürth |
08.01. |
252998 |
|
1,76 |
|
Ostler, Maximilian |
1995 |
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
München |
05.02. |
256845 |
|
1,76 |
|
Huber, Manuel |
1996 |
LG Westallgäu |
München |
05.02. |
257102 |
|
1,75 |
|
Wilke, André |
1996 |
1. FC Passau |
München |
08.01. |
259298 |
|
1,73 |
|
Koch, Maximilian |
1996 |
LG Erlangen |
Fürth |
25.02. |
253841 |
|
1,72 |
|
Zahl, André |
1995 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Dortmund |
28.01. |
257808 |
|
1,71 |
|
Schardt, Niklas |
1996 |
LG Hof |
Fürth |
08.01. |
253841 |
|
4,20 |
|
Zahl, André |
1995 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Fürth |
21.01. |
252206 |
|
4,20 |
|
Mayer, Ruben |
1996 |
LG Sempt |
München |
05.02. |
253942 |
|
4,10 |
|
Bär, Rouven |
1995 |
TuS Bad Aibling |
München |
05.02. |
259298 |
|
3,70 |
|
Koch, Maximilian |
1996 |
LG Erlangen |
Fürth |
08.01. |
254230 |
|
3,60 |
|
Holländer, Sven |
1996 |
LG Sempt |
München |
08.01. |
256909 |
|
3,60 |
|
Rentz, David |
1996 |
TuS Bad Aibling |
Fürth |
21.01. |
254534 |
|
3,50 |
|
Schuster, Alexander |
1995 |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
Fürth |
08.01. |
253387 |
|
3,50 |
|
Stolmár, Fabian |
1996 |
TSV Gräfelfing |
München |
08.01. |
259578 |
|
3,50 |
|
Weichselgartner, Sebastian |
1996 |
TSV Gräfelfing |
München |
08.01. |
255917 |
|
3,50 |
|
Wollert, Alexander |
1996 |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
255220 |
|
5,95 |
|
Hoffmann, Julian |
1995 |
ATS Kulmbach |
Fürth |
08.01. |
256228 |
|
5,94 |
|
Uhlmann, Benno |
1995 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
Fürth |
05.02. |
259085 |
|
5,90 |
|
Fischer, Matthias |
1996 |
FC Pegnitz |
Fürth |
08.01. |
255977 |
|
5,87 |
|
Knaus, Nikolas |
1996 |
TS Lichtenfels |
Ebensfeld |
04.02. |
255821 |
|
5,84 |
|
Schwager, Tristan |
1996 |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
Fürth |
25.02. |
256435 |
|
5,81 |
|
Edelmann, Joshua |
1995 |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
Fürth |
25.02. |
254993 |
|
5,79 |
|
Conrad, Jacob |
1996 |
FC Aschheim |
München |
08.01. |
253841 |
|
5,76 |
|
Zahl, André |
1995 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Dortmund |
28.01. |
255706 |
|
5,75 |
|
Wimmer, Patrick |
1995 |
1. FC Passau |
München |
08.01. |
255598 |
|
5,75 |
|
Stifter, Robert |
1995 |
SpVgg Hebertshausen |
München |
11.03. |
60m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-60m H.-Stab-1000m |
|
|
|
7,80-5,92-12,77/1,67-8,96-4,20-2:51,93 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,74-5,76-12,01/1,72-8,87-4,10-2:50,32 |
29.01. |
|
|
|
7,57-5,56-12,20/1,73-8,67-3,50-3:03,07 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,66-5,84-11,29/1,70-9,56-3,10-3:04,54 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,76-5,81-12,83/1,70-9,02-o.g.V.-3:03,49 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,81-5,54-11,38/1,55-9,20-2,80-3:13,34 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,77-5,59-9,72/1,58-9,30-2,40-3:05,72 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
8,09-5,29-9,91/1,58-9,65-2,70-2:55,56 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,56-5,39-9,09/1,49-9,41-2,60-3:07,95 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
8,14-5,02-11,79/1,55-9,97-2,60-3:08,41 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
7,81-5,44-9,17/1,70-10,11-2,30-3:19,88 |
26.02. |
60m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-60m H.-Stab-1000m |
|
|
|
254993 Conrad, Jacob (1996) - 3.556; 254994 Wenz, Felix (1996) - 3.321 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
253268 Conrad, Richard (1995) - 3.267 |
|
|
|
|
252344 Urek, Matthias (1995) - 3.505; 254473 Triantafyllu, Alexander (1996) - 3.475 |
26.02. |
|
|
|
253922 Himmler, Lukas (1996) - 2.738 |
259364 |
|
8,13 |
|
Heiß, Franziska |
1996 |
TSV Gräfelfing |
München |
05.02. |
256520 |
|
8,14 |
|
Breuer, Jamie |
1996 |
TS Lichtenfels |
Fürth |
08.01. |
255657 |
|
8,18 |
|
Ellenrieder, Antonia |
1995 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
München |
08.01. |
260861 |
|
8,18 |
|
Gawlitta, Carolina |
1996 |
TSV 1860 München |
München |
11.02. |
254962 |
|
8,19 |
|
Davoli, Vittoria |
1995 |
LG Oberland |
Fürth |
21.01. |
259077 |
|
8,20 |
|
Maier, Stefanie |
1995 |
LG Region Landshut |
Fürth |
21.01. |
259075 |
|
8,20 |
|
Kirchner, Annika |
1996 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
05.02. |
254077 |
|
8,20 |
|
Wolf, Isabel |
1996 |
TSV Vaterstetten |
München |
11.02. |
254938 |
|
8,21 |
|
Straub, Marie |
1996 |
LG Würm Athletik |
München |
08.01. |
252367 |
|
8,21 |
|
Michalsky, Maria-Lisa |
1995 |
LG Sempt |
München |
14.01. |
28947 |
|
27,08 |
|
Rieger, Lea |
1996 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
22.01. |
253746 |
|
27,18 |
|
Reichert, Jessica |
1995 |
FSV Hohenroth |
Fürth |
05.02. |
254231 |
|
27,19 |
|
Obermaier, Anna-Lena |
1996 |
LG Sempt |
München |
05.02. |
255307 |
|
27,28 |
|
Fischer, Miriam |
1996 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
31.01. |
255633 |
|
27,28 |
|
Schneider, Nicole |
1995 |
LG Westallgäu |
München |
05.02. |
253739 |
|
27,29 |
|
Hofmann, Laura |
1995 |
TSV Münnerstadt |
Fürth |
22.01. |
255919 |
|
27,55 |
|
Graber, Julia |
1995 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
München |
14.01. |
257520 |
|
27,56 |
|
Datta, Komal |
1996 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Fürth |
22.01. |
254149 |
|
27,56 |
|
Durner, Leslie |
1996 |
TSV Schleißheim |
München |
11.02. |
258033 |
|
27,61 |
|
Hofmann, Anna |
1996 |
LG Erlangen |
Fürth |
05.02. |
27807 |
|
57,68 |
|
Trost, Katharina |
1995 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
Fürth |
21.01. |
254466 |
|
58,75 |
|
Heubel, Sina |
1996 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
21.01. |
256821 |
|
59,97 |
|
Baumann, Marina |
1997 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
21.01. |
255919 |
|
60,19 |
|
Graber, Julia |
1995 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Fürth |
21.01. |
255305 |
|
60,28 |
|
Kurz, Theresa |
1996 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
21.01. |
259075 |
|
60,82 |
|
Kirchner, Annika |
1996 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
08.01. |
255381 |
|
61,28 |
|
Plötz, Elisabeth |
1996 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
Fürth |
21.01. |
254965 |
|
61,51 |
|
Lotter, Anna |
1995 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
21.01. |
255657 |
|
61,80 |
|
Ellenrieder, Antonia |
1995 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
München |
05.02. |
253955 |
|
62,19 |
|
Genck, Judith |
1995 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Fürth |
21.01. |
253462 |
|
62,45 |
|
Reiner, Katharina |
1995 |
TSV Plattling |
Fürth |
21.01. |
255306 |
|
62,61 |
|
Kurz, Lisa |
1996 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
21.01. |
256708 |
|
62,97 |
|
Rutsch, Birte |
1996 |
DJK Friedberg |
München |
08.01. |
254467 |
|
63,25 |
|
Witte, Claudia |
1996 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
21.01. |
253160 |
|
63,66 |
|
Tomic, Marina |
1995 |
LAG Mittlere Isar |
München |
05.02. |
255656 |
|
63,87 |
|
Durz, Franziska |
1995 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
München |
05.02. |
252083 |
|
63,92 |
|
Bals, Mauritia |
1995 |
TSV 1862 Erding |
Fürth |
21.01. |
255660 |
|
63,98 |
|
Klaus, Julia |
1995 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
München |
05.02. |
255606 |
|
64,21 |
|
Tröger, Cornelia |
1996 |
TSG 08 Roth |
Fürth |
08.01. |
258069 |
|
64,32 |
|
Burger, Enya |
1996 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
08.01. |
257033 |
|
2:26,86 |
|
Sager, Salome |
1996 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
München |
14.01. |
255820 |
|
2:27,09 |
|
Schuberth, Johanna |
1996 |
DJK Ingolstadt |
München |
08.01. |
255306 |
|
2:27,17 |
|
Kurz, Lisa |
1996 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
München |
14.01. |
255383 |
|
2:28,23 |
|
Hofmaier, Mirjam |
1995 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
München |
14.01. |
252547 |
|
2:28,64 |
|
Pöschl, Martina |
1996 |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
München |
11.03. |
253532 |
|
2:28,92 |
|
Pröger, Tina |
1995 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
25.02. |
261230 |
|
2:29,33 |
|
Schuster, Chiara |
1996 |
LG Donau-Ries |
München |
05.02. |
253864 |
|
2:30,27 |
|
Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin |
1995 |
TuS Pfarrkirchen |
München |
08.01. |
255657 |
|
2:31,48 |
|
Ellenrieder, Antonia |
1995 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Fürth |
25.02. |
257643 |
|
2:31,65 |
|
Straßner, Sina |
1996 |
TSV Simbach |
München |
08.01. |
254466 |
|
9,36 |
|
Heubel, Sina |
1996 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
25.02. |
252367 |
|
9,36 |
|
Michalsky, Maria-Lisa |
1995 |
LG Sempt |
München |
11.03. |
255647 |
|
9,39 |
|
Petkov, Lisa Marie |
1996 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
München |
08.01. |
255657 |
|
9,40 |
|
Ellenrieder, Antonia |
1995 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
München |
11.03. |
253967 |
|
9,43 |
|
Bonleitner, Magdalena |
1996 |
Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch |
Fürth |
22.01. |
29438 |
|
9,54 |
|
Keilhofer, Laura |
1995 |
TV Zwiesel |
Sindelfingen |
29.01. |
255737 |
|
9,55 |
|
Krome, Stefanie |
1995 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Fürth |
08.01. |
254077 |
|
9,63 |
|
Wolf, Isabel |
1996 |
TSV Vaterstetten |
München |
11.03. |
254467 |
|
9,65 |
|
Witte, Claudia |
1996 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.02. |
255308 |
|
9,67 |
|
Feser, Mara |
1996 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
08.01. |
|
|
|
256821 Baumann, Marina (1997); 255307 Fischer, Miriam (1996) |
|
|
|
|
257799 Reil, Lena (1996); 257536 Sanchez-Pastuszyk, Amelia (1997) |
|
|
|
|
257519 Missenhardt, Jana (1996); 255647 Petkov, Lisa Marie (1996) |
|
|
|
|
257520 Datta, Komal (1996); 256841 Riedlberger, Stefanie (1996) |
|
|
|
259075 Kirchner, Annika (1996); 255305 Kurz, Theresa (1996) |
|
|
|
|
255306 Kurz, Lisa (1996); 256237 Winkler, Katharina (1996) |
|
|
|
|
258907 Rettenberger, Catiana (1996); 254467 Witte, Claudia (1996) |
|
|
|
|
28947 Rieger, Lea (1996); 254466 Heubel, Sina (1996) |
|
|
|
251856 Köchl, Theresa (1996); 254116 Langmeir, Johanna (1996) |
|
|
|
|
259479 Eberle, Sophia (1996); 254115 Fritsch, Verena (1996) |
|
|
|
|
255340 Benstetter, Paula (1997); 257184 Kocevar, Tina (1996) |
|
|
|
|
257344 Neugebauer, Elisabeth (1996); 254296 Böck, Katrin (1996) |
|
|
|
255637 Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995); 259077 Maier, Stefanie (1995) |
|
|
|
|
261032 Schwarz, Eva (1996); 255725 Wisniewsky, Laura (1995) |
|
|
|
|
253955 Genck, Judith (1995); 261230 Schuster, Chiara (1996) |
|
|
|
|
255630 Groß, Frauke (1996); 255521 Humburger, Lena (1996) |
|
|
|
254938 Straub, Marie (1996); 256083 Lang, Verena (1996) |
|
|
|
|
255045 Bies, Laura (1996); 29190 Kölln, Saskia (1995) |
|
|
|
|
257469 Popp, Aliena (1997); 254666 Hieble, Angelina (1995) |
|
|
|
|
257464 Trunzer, Pia (1997); 255633 Schneider, Nicole (1995) |
|
|
|
254864 Beck, Magdalena (1995); 259544 Rößler, Laura (1996) |
|
|
|
|
260408 Steiner, Marie-Sofie (1996); 253746 Reichert, Jessica (1995) |
|
|
|
|
254231 Obermaier, Anna-Lena (1996); 254049 Hock, Julia (1996) |
|
|
|
|
254232 Steger, Maya (1996); 252367 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa (1995) |
|
|
|
255638 Stalitza, Lisa (1997); 255794 Metzger, Isabella (1996) |
|
|
|
|
252083 Bals, Mauritia (1995); 254317 Bals, Angelika (1996) |
|
|
|
|
254904 Wetzelsperger, Anna (1995); 256175 Bachmann, Corona (1995) |
|
|
|
|
254900 Kern, Tamara (1995); 254905 Apprich, Lydia (1996) |
|
|
|
255447 Scheeler, Isabel-Peri (1995); 257078 Pickelmann, Lisa (1996) |
|
|
|
|
257931 Heindel, Franziska (1997); 256684 Leyer, Jennifer (1996) |
|
|
|
|
254518 Pflügler, Isabell (1996); 254520 Rogler, Anita (1996) |
|
|
|
|
257916 Grote, Melanie (1996); 254149 Durner, Leslie (1996) |
|
|
|
257533 Knauerhase, Marlene (1996); 255326 Fuchs, Florentina (1996) |
|
|
|
|
257531 Färber, Nadja (1996); 257656 Nemmer, Carina (1997) |
|
|
|
1:58,81 |
|
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen |
|
|
München |
08.01. |
|
|
|
256822 Ober, Jessica (1996); 257050 Nemecek, Denise (1996) |
|
|
|
|
255242 Kuepfer, Franziska (1996); 255040 Oehring, Vera (1996) |
|
|
|
259609 Scharinger, Sophie (1995); 259606 Sandner, Amelie (1996) |
|
|
|
|
259607 Hugger, Susanne (1996); 261530 Fraunhofer, Lisa (1995) |
|
|
|
|
255071 Thalhammer, Veronika (1996); 254521 Kersting, Luise (1996) |
|
|
|
|
254106 Zimmermann, Lena (1996); 257263 Kaleita, Anna (1997) |
256237 |
|
1,70 |
|
Winkler, Katharina |
1996 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
München |
14.01. |
255308 |
|
1,64 |
|
Feser, Mara |
1996 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
München |
14.01. |
253532 |
|
1,62 |
|
Pröger, Tina |
1995 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
05.02. |
254231 |
|
1,61 |
|
Obermaier, Anna-Lena |
1996 |
LG Sempt |
München |
08.01. |
254938 |
|
1,61 |
|
Straub, Marie |
1996 |
LG Würm Athletik |
Fürth |
22.01. |
255307 |
|
1,61 |
|
Fischer, Miriam |
1996 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
22.01. |
254149 |
|
1,61 |
|
Durner, Leslie |
1996 |
TSV Schleißheim |
München |
05.02. |
255725 |
|
1,58 |
|
Wisniewsky, Laura |
1995 |
LG Region Landshut |
München |
08.01. |
255657 |
|
1,57 |
|
Ellenrieder, Antonia |
1995 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Fürth |
25.02. |
254466 |
|
1,57 |
|
Heubel, Sina |
1996 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
25.02. |
256400 |
|
1,56 |
|
Hermann, Nathalie |
1996 |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
Fürth |
08.01. |
256967 |
|
1,56 |
|
Leicht, Rebecca |
1996 |
LG Bamberg |
Fürth |
08.01. |
259884 |
|
1,55 |
|
Stemplinger, Stefanie |
1996 |
TV Hauzenberg |
München |
05.02. |
255814 |
|
1,53 |
|
Schramm, Simone |
1995 |
LG Bamberg |
Fürth |
08.01. |
256177 |
|
1,53 |
|
Forster, Sonja |
1995 |
TV Schierling |
Fürth |
22.01. |
257026 |
|
1,53 |
|
Klauser, Veronika |
1996 |
TSV Palling |
München |
11.03. |
254962 |
|
1,52 |
|
Davoli, Vittoria |
1995 |
LG Oberland |
Dortmund |
28.01. |
28947 |
|
1,51 |
|
Rieger, Lea |
1996 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
25.02. |
256296 |
|
1,50 |
|
Haberland, Marlies |
1996 |
DJK Ensdorf |
Fürth |
08.01. |
257051 |
|
1,50 |
|
Frank, Magdalena |
1996 |
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen |
München |
08.01. |
253532 |
|
5,69 |
|
Pröger, Tina |
1995 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
22.01. |
252367 |
|
5,49 |
|
Michalsky, Maria-Lisa |
1995 |
LG Sempt |
Fürth |
25.02. |
256237 |
|
5,41 |
|
Winkler, Katharina |
1996 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
25.02. |
253884 |
|
5,38 |
|
Fister, Kristina |
1995 |
1. FC Passau |
München |
05.02. |
254466 |
|
5,32 |
|
Heubel, Sina |
1996 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.02. |
254962 |
|
5,31 |
|
Davoli, Vittoria |
1995 |
LG Oberland |
Dortmund |
28.01. |
28947 |
|
5,24 |
|
Rieger, Lea |
1996 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.02. |
255657 |
|
5,18 |
|
Ellenrieder, Antonia |
1995 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
München |
11.03. |
255725 |
|
5,17 |
|
Wisniewsky, Laura |
1995 |
LG Region Landshut |
München |
08.01. |
254231 |
|
5,17 |
|
Obermaier, Anna-Lena |
1996 |
LG Sempt |
München |
11.03. |
256460 |
|
9,02 |
|
Hohberger, Christin |
1996 |
LAV Naila |
Fürth |
08.01. |
256822 |
|
8,68 |
|
Ober, Jessica |
1996 |
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen |
München |
08.01. |
255052 |
|
14,00 |
|
Renner, Laura |
1996 |
TV Altötting |
Sindelfingen |
29.01. |
251909 |
|
13,25 |
|
Warneke, Nele |
1995 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
08.01. |
256103 |
|
13,19 |
|
Schneider, Michelle |
1997 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
22.01. |
255918 |
|
12,33 |
|
Juraschek, Anna |
1995 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Sindelfingen |
29.01. |
254231 |
|
12,15 |
|
Obermaier, Anna-Lena |
1996 |
LG Sempt |
München |
11.03. |
251908 |
|
11,91 |
|
Weber, Evi |
1995 |
TSV 1862 Erding |
München |
08.01. |
255814 |
|
11,89 |
|
Schramm, Simone |
1995 |
LG Bamberg |
Ebensfeld |
04.02. |
255637 |
|
11,78 |
|
Schedlbauer, Tanja |
1995 |
LG Region Landshut |
München |
08.01. |
253532 |
|
11,72 |
|
Pröger, Tina |
1995 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
25.02. |
258877 |
|
11,38 |
|
Meißner, Vanessa |
1996 |
TV Zwiesel |
Fürth |
22.01. |
60m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-Weit-800m |
|
|
|
9,01-1,60-11,72-5,57-2:28,92 |
|
|
|
|
9,39-1,69-9,88-5,41-2:40,65 |
|
|
|
|
9,46-1,48-10,71-5,49-2:31,85 |
|
|
|
|
9,23-1,52-9,97-5,31-2:32,80 |
|
|
|
|
9,36-1,57-8,78-5,09-2:26,29 |
|
255657 |
|
3.151 |
|
Ellenrieder, Antonia |
1995 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Fürth |
25.02. |
|
|
|
9,67-1,57-9,03-4,91-2:31,48 |
|
|
|
|
9,13-1,51-9,07-5,13-2:42,32 |
|
|
|
|
9,57-1,36-8,38-4,43-2:43,12 |
|
256774 |
|
2.210 |
|
Snook, Victoria |
1996 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Fürth |
25.02. |
|
|
|
10,25-1,39-8,17-4,51-3:20,17 |
|
255656 |
|
2.208 |
|
Durz, Franziska |
1995 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Fürth |
25.02. |
|
|
|
10,48-1,36-6,73-4,20-2:52,30 |
|
60m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-Weit-800m |
|
|
|
254466 Heubel, Sina (1996) - 3.311; 28947 Rieger, Lea (1996) - 3.126 |
|
|
|
|
258907 Rettenberger, Catiana (1996) - 2.637 |
|
|
|
7.569 |
|
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
|
|
Fürth |
25.02. |
|
|
|
255657 Ellenrieder, Antonia (1995) - 3.151; 256774 Snook, Victoria (1996) - 2.210 |
|
|
|
|
255656 Durz, Franziska (1995) - 2.208 |
256912 |
|
7,44 |
|
Löffelmann, Christopher |
1997 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 |
München |
14.01. |
259329 |
|
7,48 |
|
Sow, Idrissa |
1997 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
14.01. |
260245 |
|
7,53 |
|
Baumbach, Oliver |
1997 |
FSV Hohenroth |
Fürth |
05.02. |
257187 |
|
7,53 |
|
Kuchenmeister, Marlon |
1997 |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
Fürth |
05.02. |
254234 |
|
7,56 |
|
Lück, Manuel |
1997 |
LG Sempt |
München |
14.01. |
257904 |
|
7,58 |
|
Mueller, Fabian |
1997 |
LAG Schwandorf |
München |
14.01. |
259724 |
|
7,58 |
|
Ritter, Lars |
1997 |
LG Hof |
Fürth |
05.02. |
259787 |
|
7,62 |
|
Speyerer, Tobias |
1997 |
LAV Neustadt |
Fürth |
05.02. |
259795 |
|
7,68 |
|
Schlabitz Neto, Carlos Augus |
1997 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.02. |
259570 |
|
7,71 |
|
Kammler, Fabio |
1997 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
München |
05.02. |
258943 |
|
7,75 |
|
Traore, Lamin |
1997 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
Fürth |
05.02. |
259294 |
|
7,76 |
|
Doell, Maximilian |
1997 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
Fürth |
05.02. |
259097 |
|
7,79 |
|
Lamprecht, Christian |
1997 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 |
Fürth |
05.02. |
259409 |
|
7,79 |
|
Bühler, Lukas |
1997 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
05.02. |
259031 |
|
7,80 |
|
Becher, Lukas |
1997 |
LG Eckental |
Fürth |
05.02. |
257407 |
|
7,81 |
|
Fertig, Evan-Martin |
1997 |
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld |
München |
14.01. |
260929 |
|
7,82 |
|
Meyer, Robin |
1997 |
TG Kitzingen |
Fürth |
05.02. |
258957 |
|
7,83 |
|
Sandner, Dominik |
1997 |
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
Fürth |
05.02. |
259662 |
|
7,86 |
|
Beyer, Alex |
1997 |
LG Zusam |
München |
05.02. |
258545 |
|
7,88 |
|
Hackner, Felix |
1997 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
München |
05.02. |
260929 |
|
5,51 |
|
Meyer, Robin |
1997 |
TG Kitzingen |
Fürth |
05.02. |
259770 |
|
5,51 |
|
Ammann, Florian |
1997 |
TSV Mindelheim |
München |
11.02. |
259795 |
|
5,44 |
|
Schlabitz Neto, Carlos Augus |
1997 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.02. |
260145 |
|
5,39 |
|
Bernard, Andreas |
1997 |
FC Pegnitz |
Fürth |
05.02. |
259787 |
|
5,38 |
|
Speyerer, Tobias |
1997 |
LAV Neustadt |
Ebensfeld |
29.01. |
257407 |
|
5,37 |
|
Fertig, Evan-Martin |
1997 |
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld |
Fürth |
05.02. |
255893 |
|
5,36 |
|
Doetsch, Sebastian |
1997 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.02. |
260846 |
|
5,32 |
|
Emrich, Felix |
1997 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
Fürth |
26.02. |
259666 |
|
5,31 |
|
Sani, Luca |
1997 |
DJK Friedberg |
München |
11.02. |
254989 |
|
5,31 |
|
Kurz, Christoph |
1997 |
FC Aschheim |
München |
11.02. |
258875 |
|
12,32 |
|
Polster, Justin |
1997 |
LG Landkreis Roth |
München |
14.01. |
258465 |
|
12,27 |
|
Zollner, Jakob |
1997 |
TSV Gräfelfing |
München |
11.03. |
260245 |
|
12,02 |
|
Baumbach, Oliver |
1997 |
FSV Hohenroth |
Fürth |
05.02. |
258030 |
|
12,00 |
|
Beer, Gabriel |
1997 |
LG Erlangen |
Fürth |
05.02. |
254234 |
|
11,91 |
|
Lück, Manuel |
1997 |
LG Sempt |
München |
05.02. |
258956 |
|
11,16 |
|
Holm, Henrik |
1997 |
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
Fürth |
31.01. |
257789 |
|
10,93 |
|
Schneider, Johannes |
1997 |
1. FC Passau |
München |
05.02. |
256389 |
|
10,89 |
|
Kerger, Felix |
1997 |
LG Sempt |
München |
05.02. |
259787 |
|
10,76 |
|
Speyerer, Tobias |
1997 |
LAV Neustadt |
Ebensfeld |
29.01. |
259795 |
|
10,53 |
|
Schlabitz Neto, Carlos Augus |
1997 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.02. |
261127 |
|
7,76 |
|
Wunderlich, Lukas |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
München |
05.02. |
258125 |
|
7,77 |
|
Singer, Philipp |
1998 |
TuS Bad Aibling |
München |
11.02. |
259009 |
|
7,82 |
|
Holleis, Matthias |
1998 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.03. |
261204 |
|
7,83 |
|
Milla, Adolf |
1998 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
05.02. |
259655 |
|
7,85 |
|
Haubelt, David |
1998 |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
Fürth |
05.02. |
259571 |
|
7,87 |
|
Wagner, Robert |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
München |
05.02. |
261385 |
|
7,91 |
|
Kowadio, Adaye Kevin |
1998 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
05.02. |
258611 |
|
8,02 |
|
Hartmann, Stefan |
1998 |
1. FC Passau |
München |
05.02. |
261266 |
|
8,05 |
|
Andersz, Alec |
1998 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.02. |
261133 |
|
8,06 |
|
Meier, Dominik |
1998 |
VfL Kaufering |
München |
05.02. |
259481 |
|
8,09 |
|
Weinhold, Julian |
1998 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
Fürth |
05.02. |
262145 |
|
8,09 |
|
Eberle, Benedikt |
1998 |
VfL Kaufering |
München |
11.03. |
259500 |
|
8,10 |
|
Müller, Daniel |
1998 |
LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf |
Fürth |
05.02. |
262527 |
|
8,10 |
|
Escher, Lukas |
1998 |
TV Türkheim |
München |
11.03. |
259573 |
|
8,12 |
|
Friedrich, Lukas |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
München |
05.02. |
257471 |
|
8,21 |
|
Hofmann, Lukas |
1998 |
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen |
München |
11.02. |
258856 |
|
8,21 |
|
Rostan, Philipp |
1998 |
TSV Plattling |
München |
11.03. |
261164 |
|
8,23 |
|
Mueller, Felix |
1998 |
LAG Schwandorf |
Fürth |
05.02. |
253868 |
|
8,30 |
|
Hölzl, Benedikt |
1998 |
LG Oberland |
München |
11.03. |
258118 |
|
8,31 |
|
Sadlek, Tobias |
1998 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
05.02. |
261204 |
|
2:33,82 |
|
Milla, Adolf |
1998 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
05.02. |
260676 |
|
2:33,99 |
|
Haimerl, Michael |
1998 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
Fürth |
05.02. |
260869 |
|
2:35,60 |
|
Oberhorner, Florian |
1998 |
SV Esting |
München |
11.03. |
257747 |
|
2:36,55 |
|
Fischer, Patrick |
1998 |
TV Zeil |
Fürth |
05.02. |
258422 |
|
2:37,29 |
|
Witt, Lorenz |
1998 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
München |
05.02. |
258574 |
|
2:38,49 |
|
Plank, Lucas |
1998 |
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
München |
05.02. |
261972 |
|
2:39,14 |
|
Arnold, Stefan |
1998 |
TSV Burghaslach |
Fürth |
05.02. |
260992 |
|
2:40,85 |
|
Richter, Tobias |
1998 |
TSV Bogen |
München |
05.02. |
258396 |
|
2:41,05 |
|
Desch, Nico |
1998 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
Fürth |
05.02. |
260677 |
|
2:41,87 |
|
Haimerl, Christian |
1998 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
Fürth |
05.02. |
257471 |
|
10,03 |
|
Hofmann, Lukas |
1998 |
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen |
München |
11.02. |
262145 |
|
10,03 |
|
Eberle, Benedikt |
1998 |
VfL Kaufering |
München |
11.03. |
259307 |
|
10,04 |
|
Hirsch, Bendix |
1998 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
Fürth |
05.02. |
257777 |
|
10,17 |
|
Huber, Maximilian |
1998 |
TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
Fürth |
26.02. |
258548 |
|
10,20 |
|
Knabl, Julian |
1998 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
München |
05.02. |
260626 |
|
10,20 |
|
Zips, Felix |
1998 |
TSV Hemhofen |
Fürth |
05.02. |
259573 |
|
10,27 |
|
Friedrich, Lukas |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
München |
05.02. |
261266 |
|
10,29 |
|
Andersz, Alec |
1998 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.02. |
259744 |
|
10,31 |
|
Eckner, Dominik |
1998 |
LG Forchheim |
Fürth |
05.02. |
261385 |
|
10,35 |
|
Kowadio, Adaye Kevin |
1998 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
05.02. |
261096 |
|
1,73 |
|
Bals, Yannick |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
München |
05.02. |
261277 |
|
1,65 |
|
Persitzky, Moritz |
1998 |
LG Hof |
Fürth |
26.02. |
253868 |
|
1,62 |
|
Hölzl, Benedikt |
1998 |
LG Oberland |
München |
11.03. |
257596 |
|
1,61 |
|
Fischer, Tobias |
1998 |
TV Emmering |
München |
05.02. |
261847 |
|
1,58 |
|
Xenos, Florian |
1998 |
LG Augsburg |
München |
05.02. |
258125 |
|
1,57 |
|
Singer, Philipp |
1998 |
TuS Bad Aibling |
Fürth |
26.02. |
259572 |
|
1,55 |
|
Kirch, David |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
München |
05.02. |
258548 |
|
1,55 |
|
Knabl, Julian |
1998 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
München |
05.02. |
259290 |
|
1,53 |
|
Dietrich, Jan |
1998 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
Fürth |
26.02. |
259500 |
|
1,53 |
|
Müller, Daniel |
1998 |
LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf |
Fürth |
26.02. |
258125 |
|
5,46 |
|
Singer, Philipp |
1998 |
TuS Bad Aibling |
München |
05.02. |
257471 |
|
5,45 |
|
Hofmann, Lukas |
1998 |
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen |
München |
11.02. |
261133 |
|
5,39 |
|
Meier, Dominik |
1998 |
VfL Kaufering |
München |
05.02. |
257596 |
|
5,32 |
|
Fischer, Tobias |
1998 |
TV Emmering |
München |
05.02. |
259009 |
|
5,32 |
|
Holleis, Matthias |
1998 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
26.02. |
259786 |
|
5,27 |
|
Altenfelder, Felix |
1998 |
LAV Neustadt |
Ebensfeld |
29.01. |
259500 |
|
5,22 |
|
Müller, Daniel |
1998 |
LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf |
Fürth |
05.02. |
253868 |
|
5,19 |
|
Hölzl, Benedikt |
1998 |
LG Oberland |
München |
11.02. |
261277 |
|
5,11 |
|
Persitzky, Moritz |
1998 |
LG Hof |
Ebensfeld |
29.01. |
261266 |
|
5,08 |
|
Andersz, Alec |
1998 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.02. |
261053 |
|
4,99 |
|
Bastian, Yannick |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
Fürth |
05.02. |
258543 |
|
4,92 |
|
Windpassinger, Luis |
1998 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
München |
05.02. |
261103 |
|
4,91 |
|
Braunmiller, Florian |
1998 |
TSV Gersthofen |
München |
05.02. |
258118 |
|
4,91 |
|
Sadlek, Tobias |
1998 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.02. |
259655 |
|
4,90 |
|
Haubelt, David |
1998 |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
Fürth |
05.02. |
260371 |
|
4,89 |
|
Wuerflein, Erik |
1998 |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
Fürth |
05.02. |
260791 |
|
4,84 |
|
Gerhard, Michael |
1999 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
Fürth |
05.02. |
261385 |
|
4,84 |
|
Kowadio, Adaye Kevin |
1998 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
05.02. |
258239 |
|
4,83 |
|
Kersting, Paul |
1998 |
Sportclub Baierbrunn |
München |
11.02. |
260626 |
|
4,78 |
|
Zips, Felix |
1998 |
TSV Hemhofen |
Fürth |
26.02. |
258125 |
|
13,57 |
|
Singer, Philipp |
1998 |
TuS Bad Aibling |
Fürth |
26.02. |
259786 |
|
10,63 |
|
Altenfelder, Felix |
1998 |
LAV Neustadt |
Fürth |
05.02. |
261236 |
|
10,55 |
|
Kellner, Johannes |
1998 |
TS Lichtenfels |
Ebensfeld |
29.01. |
259073 |
|
10,33 |
|
Jörges, Marcell |
1998 |
ESV München |
München |
11.02. |
258124 |
|
10,28 |
|
Merk, Anian |
1998 |
TuS Bad Aibling |
München |
11.02. |
259290 |
|
10,13 |
|
Dietrich, Jan |
1998 |
TSV Ochenbruck |
Fürth |
26.02. |
258388 |
|
10,10 |
|
Harlinghausen, Sven |
1998 |
DJK Memmingen |
München |
11.03. |
259573 |
|
10,01 |
|
Friedrich, Lukas |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Fürth |
26.02. |
256053 |
|
9,95 |
|
Voß, Jannik |
1998 |
TSV Schleißheim |
München |
05.02. |
261096 |
|
9,86 |
|
Bals, Yannick |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
München |
05.02. |
259009 |
|
9,67 |
|
Holleis, Matthias |
1998 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
26.02. |
262527 |
|
9,66 |
|
Escher, Lukas |
1998 |
TV Türkheim |
München |
11.03. |
261164 |
|
9,55 |
|
Mueller, Felix |
1998 |
LAG Schwandorf |
Fürth |
05.02. |
261053 |
|
9,50 |
|
Bastian, Yannick |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
Fürth |
05.02. |
258387 |
|
9,40 |
|
Adelwarth, Robin |
1998 |
TV Erkheim |
München |
11.03. |
261276 |
|
8,96 |
|
Jäckel, Fabian |
1998 |
LG Hof |
Ebensfeld |
29.01. |
257777 |
|
8,89 |
|
Huber, Maximilian |
1998 |
TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
Fürth |
26.02. |
260386 |
|
8,86 |
|
Rahn, Florian |
1998 |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
Ebensfeld |
29.01. |
259572 |
|
8,71 |
|
Kirch, David |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Fürth |
26.02. |
261969 |
|
8,70 |
|
Nürnberger, Tim |
1998 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
05.02. |
254952 |
|
8,26 |
|
Luber, Lea |
1997 |
VfL Murnau |
München |
05.02. |
257634 |
|
8,33 |
|
Boß, Natalie |
1997 |
TV Bad Windsheim |
Fürth |
05.02. |
260378 |
|
8,34 |
|
Stuhler, Julia |
1997 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
München |
05.02. |
255392 |
|
8,35 |
|
Kirchner, Franziska |
1997 |
Kirchheimer SC |
München |
14.01. |
255394 |
|
8,35 |
|
Duggan, Beatrice |
1997 |
Kirchheimer SC |
München |
11.03. |
259721 |
|
8,43 |
|
Heilmann, Melina |
1997 |
LG Hof |
Fürth |
05.02. |
260735 |
|
8,43 |
|
Sedlmayr, Luisa-Sophia |
1997 |
SV Germering |
München |
11.02. |
260941 |
|
8,44 |
|
Klingert, Maresa |
1997 |
TG Kitzingen |
Fürth |
05.02. |
257536 |
|
8,44 |
|
Sanchez-Pastuszyk, Amelia |
1997 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
05.02. |
259681 |
|
8,45 |
|
Winkler, Leoni |
1997 |
LG Bamberg |
Fürth |
05.02. |
256821 |
|
2:23,53 |
|
Baumann, Marina |
1997 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
München |
14.01. |
255217 |
|
2:24,31 |
|
Goestl, Lena |
1997 |
TV Zwiesel |
München |
14.01. |
257367 |
|
2:25,48 |
|
Hackl, Theresa |
1997 |
LG Wolfstein |
München |
05.02. |
257283 |
|
2:29,64 |
|
Heitzenröther, Nadine |
1997 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
Fürth |
26.02. |
257469 |
|
2:29,72 |
|
Popp, Aliena |
1997 |
LG Westallgäu |
München |
05.02. |
257536 |
|
2:31,66 |
|
Sanchez-Pastuszyk, Amelia |
1997 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
05.02. |
261547 |
|
2:31,80 |
|
Sopper, Isabella |
1997 |
LG Eckental |
Fürth |
08.01. |
257535 |
|
2:33,03 |
|
Retzer, Marie |
1997 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
München |
14.01. |
255809 |
|
2:33,49 |
|
Hagleitner, Sonja |
1997 |
LG Oberland |
München |
11.03. |
260985 |
|
2:34,76 |
|
Witschel, Johanna |
1997 |
TV DJK Hammelburg |
Fürth |
05.02. |
258651 |
|
2:35,18 |
|
Wirth, Anna |
1997 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
München |
11.02. |
255501 |
|
2:37,55 |
|
Windmaier, Johanna |
1997 |
TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
Fürth |
26.02. |
260862 |
|
2:37,76 |
|
Heitkamp, Chiara |
1999 |
LAC München |
München |
11.03. |
259675 |
|
2:38,10 |
|
Königer, Nadine |
1997 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
München |
05.02. |
255835 |
|
2:38,51 |
|
Mueller, Laura |
1997 |
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
Fürth |
26.02. |
257540 |
|
2:38,85 |
|
Kränzle, Celina |
1997 |
SC Vöhringen |
Fürth |
26.02. |
256318 |
|
2:39,86 |
|
Weichselgartner, Daniela |
1997 |
TSV Bad Endorf |
Fürth |
26.02. |
257745 |
|
2:40,16 |
|
Jäger, Elisa |
1997 |
TV Zeil |
München |
14.01. |
258690 |
|
2:41,69 |
|
Planatscher, Elisa |
1997 |
TSV Oberreitnau |
München |
05.02. |
255610 |
|
2:41,86 |
|
Frei, Nina |
1997 |
TSG 08 Roth |
Fürth |
05.02. |
257659 |
|
9,65 |
|
Schellenberger, Kerstin |
1997 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
05.02. |
259681 |
|
9,65 |
|
Winkler, Leoni |
1997 |
LG Bamberg |
Fürth |
05.02. |
256318 |
|
9,69 |
|
Weichselgartner, Daniela |
1997 |
TSV Bad Endorf |
München |
14.01. |
254422 |
|
9,69 |
|
Hauck, Annabelle |
1997 |
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
Hallein Rif/AUT |
28.01. |
255835 |
|
9,71 |
|
Mueller, Laura |
1997 |
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
Fürth |
26.02. |
257283 |
|
9,72 |
|
Heitzenröther, Nadine |
1997 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
Fürth |
26.02. |
256103 |
|
9,78 |
|
Schneider, Michelle |
1997 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
26.02. |
257901 |
|
9,88 |
|
Garhamer, Milena |
1997 |
LAG Schwandorf |
Fürth |
05.02. |
255339 |
|
9,90 |
|
Wastian, Julia |
1997 |
TSV Bad Endorf |
München |
05.02. |
258914 |
|
9,92 |
|
Maier, Maresa |
1997 |
SV Steinheim |
München |
11.03. |
255340 |
|
1,66 |
|
Benstetter, Paula |
1997 |
TSV Bad Endorf |
Fürth |
26.02. |
256733 |
|
1,66 |
|
Huber, Paulina |
1997 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
26.02. |
257283 |
|
1,62 |
|
Heitzenröther, Nadine |
1997 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
Fürth |
26.02. |
258721 |
|
1,58 |
|
Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria |
1997 |
LG Haßberge |
Fürth |
22.01. |
254700 |
|
1,58 |
|
Beck, Sophie |
1997 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
26.02. |
255813 |
|
1,56 |
|
Schmidts, Doreen |
1997 |
LG Oberland |
München |
05.02. |
257659 |
|
1,54 |
|
Schellenberger, Kerstin |
1997 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
26.02. |
257263 |
|
1,53 |
|
Kaleita, Anna |
1997 |
Sportclub Baierbrunn |
München |
11.03. |
254952 |
|
1,53 |
|
Luber, Lea |
1997 |
VfL Murnau |
München |
11.03. |
258914 |
|
1,53 |
|
Maier, Maresa |
1997 |
SV Steinheim |
München |
11.03. |
256571 |
|
1,52 |
|
Haack, Johanna |
1997 |
LG Eckental |
Fürth |
05.02. |
257931 |
|
1,52 |
|
Heindel, Franziska |
1997 |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
Fürth |
05.02. |
258619 |
|
1,51 |
|
Schmickler, Luisa |
1997 |
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
München |
11.02. |
255501 |
|
1,50 |
|
Windmaier, Johanna |
1997 |
TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
München |
08.01. |
257609 |
|
1,50 |
|
Schoellhorn, Hannah |
1997 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
München |
14.01. |
256627 |
|
1,50 |
|
Wimmer, Sarah |
1997 |
TV Eggenfelden |
München |
05.02. |
257540 |
|
1,50 |
|
Kränzle, Celina |
1997 |
SC Vöhringen |
Fürth |
26.02. |
259253 |
|
1,49 |
|
Runarsson, Lara |
1997 |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
Fürth |
05.02. |
260726 |
|
1,46 |
|
Tomitza, Selina |
1997 |
LG Haßberge |
Fürth |
05.02. |
260078 |
|
1,46 |
|
Winbeck, Michelle |
1997 |
TSV Bad Kissingen |
Fürth |
05.02. |
255339 |
|
4,91 |
|
Wastian, Julia |
1997 |
TSV Bad Endorf |
München |
05.02. |
254952 |
|
4,90 |
|
Luber, Lea |
1997 |
VfL Murnau |
München |
05.02. |
254700 |
|
4,88 |
|
Beck, Sophie |
1997 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
Fürth |
26.02. |
254653 |
|
4,86 |
|
Rohrmoser, Theresa |
1997 |
VfL Buchloe |
München |
05.02. |
255392 |
|
4,86 |
|
Kirchner, Franziska |
1997 |
Kirchheimer SC |
München |
11.03. |
257540 |
|
4,85 |
|
Kränzle, Celina |
1997 |
SC Vöhringen |
München |
08.01. |
260726 |
|
4,78 |
|
Tomitza, Selina |
1997 |
LG Haßberge |
Fürth |
05.02. |
257607 |
|
4,73 |
|
Rieger, Maria |
1997 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
München |
05.02. |
260941 |
|
4,71 |
|
Klingert, Maresa |
1997 |
TG Kitzingen |
Fürth |
05.02. |
255835 |
|
4,70 |
|
Mueller, Laura |
1997 |
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
Fürth |
26.02. |
256103 |
|
12,70 |
|
Schneider, Michelle |
1997 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.03. |
255392 |
|
11,97 |
|
Kirchner, Franziska |
1997 |
Kirchheimer SC |
München |
05.02. |
257888 |
|
11,65 |
|
Zimmer, Rebecca |
1997 |
LG Bamberg |
Ebensfeld |
29.01. |
255592 |
|
11,39 |
|
Aeschlimann, Stefanie |
1997 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
Fürth |
26.02. |
257607 |
|
11,20 |
|
Rieger, Maria |
1997 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
München |
05.02. |
256889 |
|
10,90 |
|
Klimek, Veronika |
1997 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
München |
14.01. |
257659 |
|
10,69 |
|
Schellenberger, Kerstin |
1997 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
München |
14.01. |
256627 |
|
10,68 |
|
Wimmer, Sarah |
1997 |
TV Eggenfelden |
München |
14.01. |
256939 |
|
10,35 |
|
Koncar, Tamara |
1997 |
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
München |
11.02. |
257668 |
|
10,34 |
|
Gußner, Laura |
1997 |
LG Landkreis Roth |
Fürth |
08.01. |
255340 |
|
10,04 |
|
Benstetter, Paula |
1997 |
TSV Bad Endorf |
Fürth |
26.02. |
257013 |
|
9,98 |
|
Rieger, Anne |
1997 |
TSV Bad Endorf |
München |
05.02. |
255911 |
|
9,86 |
|
Baumgärtl, Magdalena |
1997 |
LAZ Inn |
München |
05.02. |
257905 |
|
9,48 |
|
Leitner, Elisa |
1997 |
LAG Schwandorf |
Fürth |
05.02. |
257909 |
|
9,36 |
|
Kraus, Isabel |
1997 |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Fürth |
31.01. |
257764 |
|
9,28 |
|
Schwaiger, Luisa |
1997 |
LAV Neustadt |
Ebensfeld |
29.01. |
255891 |
|
9,15 |
|
Weber, Sara |
1997 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.02. |
256318 |
|
9,11 |
|
Weichselgartner, Daniela |
1997 |
TSV Bad Endorf |
Fürth |
26.02. |
255749 |
|
9,11 |
|
Baumann, Nadja |
1997 |
TSV Vaterstetten |
München |
11.03. |
256683 |
|
9,07 |
|
Plank, Sarah |
1997 |
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
München |
08.01. |
259506 |
|
8,51 |
|
Zimmerer, Nina |
1998 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
München |
05.02. |
257629 |
|
8,51 |
|
Sasse, Katharina |
1998 |
LG Donau/Ilm |
München |
11.03. |
257881 |
|
8,52 |
|
Berend, Sarah |
1998 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.03. |
260756 |
|
8,54 |
|
Sterk, Jacqueline |
1998 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
05.02. |
258127 |
|
8,55 |
|
Nowosad, Katrin |
1998 |
TuS Bad Aibling |
München |
05.02. |
259305 |
|
8,56 |
|
Brettschneider, Saskia |
1998 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
Fürth |
05.02. |
259775 |
|
8,59 |
|
Schröppel, Sina |
1998 |
TSG 08 Roth |
Fürth |
05.02. |
259924 |
|
8,61 |
|
Seidenath, Chiara |
1998 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
05.02. |
257873 |
|
8,61 |
|
Sprackties, Ilka |
1998 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
11.03. |
261919 |
|
8,62 |
|
Schlecht, Jessica |
1998 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
München |
05.02. |
258042 |
|
2:40,59 |
|
Holzmer, Lea Bibiana |
1998 |
TSV Ismaning |
München |
11.03. |
259860 |
|
2:40,60 |
|
Schmitt, Caroline |
1998 |
LG Forchheim |
Fürth |
05.02. |
262155 |
|
2:40,62 |
|
Robohm, Mareike |
1998 |
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
Fürth |
05.02. |
261868 |
|
2:41,05 |
|
Scheidhammer, Nina |
1998 |
SSV Wertach |
München |
05.02. |
256483 |
|
2:41,27 |
|
Heiss, Vivian |
1998 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
05.02. |
258544 |
|
2:43,46 |
|
Schmidt, Alica |
1998 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
München |
05.02. |
258127 |
|
2:44,07 |
|
Nowosad, Katrin |
1998 |
TuS Bad Aibling |
München |
05.02. |
29379 |
|
2:44,11 |
|
Rieger, Louisa |
1998 |
LG Stadtwerke München |
München |
05.02. |
259465 |
|
2:44,12 |
|
Sereny, Ann |
1998 |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
Fürth |
05.02. |
261346 |
|
2:44,48 |
|
Sauter, Nicola |
1998 |
LG Westallgäu |
München |
05.02. |
258383 |
|
5,22 |
|
Knörl, Larissa |
1998 |
Post-SV Bayreuth |
Ebensfeld |
29.01. |
260756 |
|
5,13 |
|
Sterk, Jacqueline |
1998 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
Fürth |
05.02. |
257629 |
|
4,93 |
|
Sasse, Katharina |
1998 |
LG Donau/Ilm |
München |
05.02. |
257778 |
|
4,89 |
|
Schaible, Hannah Eliza |
1998 |
FC Aschheim |
München |
11.02. |
257813 |
|
4,85 |
|
Vogt, Sophia |
1998 |
TSV Vaterstetten |
München |
05.02. |
259162 |
|
4,84 |
|
Stütz, Laura |
1998 |
TV Eggenfelden |
München |
05.02. |
257948 |
|
4,82 |
|
Schröder, Lena |
1998 |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
Fürth |
05.02. |
259029 |
|
4,79 |
|
Gröll, Laura |
1998 |
LG Eckental |
Fürth |
26.02. |
259267 |
|
4,76 |
|
Miljevic, Ana-Maria |
1998 |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
Fürth |
31.01. |
258206 |
|
4,76 |
|
Landthaler, Ramona |
1998 |
LG Oberland |
München |
11.02. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.3.1 / 1.3.0 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband |