Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
BLV-Bestenliste Jugend U16 und U14 Stand: 1.01.2013

Männliche Jugend: MJ U16 M15 M14 MJ U14 M13 M12
Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12

Männliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 45,65 LG Landkreis Roth
Bayerische Bestleistung: 45,28 Kirchheimer SC 15.06.1996

45,76 StG Main-Saale-Sprinter Hösbach 14.07.
263763 Feidel, Fabio (1998); 260245 Baumbach, Oliver (1997)
259097 Lamprecht, Christian (1997); 256912 Löffelmann, Christopher (1997)
46,72 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 14.07.
259795 Schlabitz Neto, Carlos Augusto (1997); 259329 Sow, Idrissa (1997)
259009 Holleis, Matthias (1998); 258118 Sadlek, Tobias (1998)
46,93 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Hösbach 14.07.
259569 Wiedenmann, Thomas (1997); 259573 Friedrich, Lukas (1998)
259571 Wagner, Robert (1998); 259570 Kammler, Fabio (1997)
47,27 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 30.09.
263349 Möckel, Anthony (1999); 261127 Wunderlich, Lukas (1998)
263057 Walschburger, Paul (1998); 261096 Bals, Yannick (1998)
47,42 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 30.09.
263694 Pothila, Watcharaphon (1998); 264139 Hegenauer, Raphael (1997)
261019 Deutsch, Philipp (1997); 260039 Askovic, Aleksandar (1997)
47,49 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
263110 Rensinghoff, Vincent (1998); 261030 Ullrich, Benjamin (1997)
260830 Günther, Dominik (1998); 263487 Albert, Lukas (1998)
47,54 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Hösbach 14.07.
259525 Nawratil, Jan (1997); 259500 Müller, Daniel (1998)
259501 Grüner, Niklas (1997); 259499 Leibbrand, Florian (1997)
47,77 1. FC Passau Hösbach 14.07.
259816 Obermeier, Josef (1997); 258611 Hartmann, Stefan (1998)
258582 Kauzner, Franz (1997); 263799 Lamsfuß, Julian (1997)
47,80 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
261053 Bastian, Yannick (1999); 257187 Kuchenmeister, Marlon (1997)
257287 Schmidt, Maximilian (1997); 257179 Havlik, Victor (1997)
48,24 LG Forchheim Forchheim 08.07.
258024 Hecht, Moritz (1997); 257893 Springwald, Marcel (1997)
262749 Novak, Jan (1998); 259744 Eckner, Dominik (1998)

49,06 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 28.07.
258933 Spreng, Dominik (1998); 258543 Windpassinger, Luis (1998)
258548 Knabl, Julian (1998); 258545 Hackner, Felix (1997)
49,10 TG Kitzingen Bad Kissingen 30.06.
262176 Denninger, Pascal (1998); 260929 Meyer, Robin (1997)
258003 Düll, Florian (1997); 263484 Kaschper, Mathias (1998)
49,62 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
256915 Weber-Hohengrund, Max (1997); 256381 Neumeier, Felix (1997)
256380 Rheault, Julian (1997); 256382 Vogel, Felix (1997)
50,40 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Endorf 01.07.
258124 Merk, Anian (1998); 256907 Viehhauser, Max (1997)
258125 Singer, Philipp (1998); 260627 Seethaler, Maxi (1997)
50,65 FC Pegnitz Lichtenfels 16.06.
260145 Bernard, Andreas (1997); 260142 Engelhardt, Florian (1997)
260143 Wiegärtner, Björn (1997); 260144 Engelhardt, Lukas (1997)
50,82 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 01.07.
260995 Focke, Nils-Alexander (1998); 256539 Peinhofer, Simon (1997)
257777 Huber, Maximilian (1998); 255500 Kurzbuch, Maximilian (1997)
51,39 StG Team 54 Höchstadt 01.08.
258782 Arle, Michael (1998); 256960 Hieronymus, Konrad (1997)
261972 Arnold, Stefan (1998); 261040 Schubert, Maximilian (1997)
51,48 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II Ingolstadt 28.07.
258540 Kleinbauer, Kristian (1998); 258541 Igl, Vincent (1998)
258546 Gloger, Maximilian (1998); 255792 Spreng, Nico (1997)
51,50 LG Oberland München 12.05.
260152 Kirmayr, Sebastian (1997); 258225 Walser, Markus (1997)
255940 Mühlbauer, Patrick (1997); 253868 Hölzl, Benedikt (1998)
51,76 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
262899 Zellner, Ferdinand (1998); 263673 Seitz, Konstantin (1997)
260430 Landgraf, Tim (1997); 257958 Felgenhauer, Tim (1997)

51,80 ETSV 09 Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.07.
261830 Bräu, Maximilian (1998); 261831 Warmuth, Kilian (1998)
261020 Vidal, Jonas (1997); 261829 Pongratz, Daniel (1997)
51,98 LG Stadtwerke München II München 16.06.
258630 Partenfelder, Florian (1998); 258189 Stolz, Niklas (1998)
263068 Thiele, Federic (1997); 258122 Wiedmann, Maximilian (1998)
52,05 ESV München München 16.06.
263686 Mintchev, Nikolay (1998); 258796 Oppenrieder, Paul (1998)
262644 Hassan Omar, Mohammed (1998); 259071 Voigt, Alexander (1998)
52,41 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pocking 07.07.
257790 Wiertz, Gabriel (1997); 259175 Wastl, Gregor (1998)
260664 Moosner, Matthias (1999); 257785 Thiel, Jannik (1997)
52,57 TSV Penzberg Krailling 24.06.
263758 Haberhausen, Jannis (1997); 255629 Jäger, Tom (1997)
255670 Thalbauer, Dominik (1997); 263757 Riss, Alexander (1997)
52,60 TV Türkheim Türkheim 05.05.
262527 Escher, Lukas (1998); 262262 Geiger, Lukas (1998)
260949 Keller, Martin (1997); 262263 Kindlmann, Pius (1997)
52,66 LAZ Kreis Würzburg II Veitshöchheim 21.04.
262750 Lehner, Jakob (1997); 259838 Hübner, Marcus (1997)
259837 Wohlfart, Jonathan (1997); 259840 Hübner, Lucas (1997)
52,92 TS Herzogenaurach München 12.05.
257910 Dittrich, Bastian (1997); 257912 Töpperwien, Falk (1997)
260520 Wiesener, Niklas (1998); 257913 Meschede, Lars (1997)
52,99 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 08.07.
257262 Becher, Jan (1997); 260386 Rahn, Florian (1998)
263523 Brei, Julian (1998); 261611 Schmidt, Korbinian (1997)
53,18 LG Sempt Anzing 30.06.
257741 Stadler, Felix (1998); 257726 Obermaier, Korbinian (1998)
258159 Huber, Andreas (1998); 257720 Holländer, Simon (1998)

53,31 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 06.10.
262200 Reber, Sebastian (1998); 262204 Drosdzol, Manuel (1998)
262203 Schmid, Maximilian (1998); 264110 Staffe, Felix (1998)
53,71 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 01.07.
260471 Rochlitz, Max (1998); 258424 Herden, Marc (1997)
258416 Haider, Christoph (1997); 258422 Witt, Lorenz (1998)
53,89 TSV Hemhofen Eckental 12.05.
260684 Bauerreis, Leon (1998); 258944 Buchholz, Niklas (1998)
260622 Zemann, Constantin (1998); 260626 Zips, Felix (1998)
53,94 LG Forchheim II Forchheim 15.09.
257731 Fenn, Max (1997); 259746 Schubert, Jano (1997)
259743 Zischler, Patrick (1997); 261807 Gellenthien, Tobias (1997)
56,32 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 30.09.
263038 Strauss, Florian (1998); 263034 Brabandt, Til (1998)
263033 Rasche, Benedikt (1998); 263558 Wanke, Matthias (1999)
57,60 TV Mallersdorf Vilsbiburg 01.07.
262922 Schwientek, Marco (1999); 262917 Gatawis, Johannes (1998)
262915 Wenzel, Franz (1998); 262923 Bondarenko, Dennis (1999)
58,55 SFR Zeilarn Pocking 07.07.
263174 Schmölz, Sebastian (1999); 263168 Mayerhofer, Moritz (1998)
263117 Püschel, Lukas (1998); 263170 Schult, Daniel (1998)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 8:27,30 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerische Bestleistung: 8:09,8 ESV München 12.10.1975

9:15,40 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 29.04.
261916 Padberg, Colin (1998); 257966 Kämper, Matthias (1997)
258164 Schwartz, Stefan (1997)
9:17,31 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Hirschaid 31.07.
259501 Grüner, Niklas (1997); 259500 Müller, Daniel (1998)
262412 Trusen, Jonas (1997)
9:17,38 LG Forchheim Hirschaid 31.07.
258024 Hecht, Moritz (1997); 259744 Eckner, Dominik (1998)
262749 Novak, Jan (1998)
9:27,7 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Höchberg 16.05.
261030 Ullrich, Benjamin (1997); 259224 Hegmann, Sean-David (1998)
263008 Müller, Manuel (1998)
9:32,97 TSV Penzberg Fürth 05.05.
255629 Jäger, Tom (1997); 259781 Satter, Max (1998)
260121 Süß, Severin (1997)
9:36,4 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 16.05.
259840 Hübner, Lucas (1997); 257915 Dettweiler, Marcel (1997)
262750 Lehner, Jakob (1997)
9:48,3 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Höchberg 16.05.
257942 Abb, Gabriel (1997); 257398 Schlegel, Leon (1998)
261125 Oettinger, Marcel (1997)
9:54,58 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Reichenhall 16.05.
254625 Fischer, Benjamin (1998); 254626 Groß, Simon (1998)
255682 Horn, Moritz (1999)
9:56,13 TSV Bobingen Schwabmünchen 29.04.
261797 Bergmair, Johannes (1998); 263189 Baudrexl, Jonas (1997)
261188 Holzmüller, Maximilian (1998)
10:11,52 TV Immenstadt Augsburg 29.07.
262930 Geide, Björn (1998); 262929 Frommknecht, Toni (1998)
262932 Sprinkart, Nico (1998)

10:11,98 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 29.04.
260708 Link, Michael (1997); 263038 Strauss, Florian (1998)
263033 Rasche, Benedikt (1998)
10:14,73 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 31.07.
262040 Seidler, Jonas (1998); 259682 Vogel, Julian (1997)
263966 Holzner, Patrick (1997)
10:30,7 TSV Hemhofen Erlangen 11.05.
260626 Zips, Felix (1998); 260684 Bauerreis, Leon (1998)
258944 Buchholz, Niklas (1998)
10:36,07 TSV Mönchröden Hirschaid 31.07.
255265 Pomme, Niklas (1998); 261546 Rauschert, Gideon (1999)
255259 Umlauft, Sebastian (1999)
10:36,0 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Höchberg 16.05.
259295 Bauer, Josef (1998); 261965 Freyer, Sebastian (1997)
261968 Kirsch, Jonathan (1997)
10:43,19 LG Fichtelgebirge Hirschaid 31.07.
263523 Brei, Julian (1998); 260386 Rahn, Florian (1998)
262774 Hummel, Niels (1999)
10:57,47 LG LKr Aschaffenburg II Stockstadt 22.05.
263009 Wenzel, Noah (1998); 263010 Günther, Kilian (1998)
259326 Brand, Marcel (1998)
11:38,87 SFR Zeilarn Pocking 13.06.
263653 Holböck, Jonas (1999); 263174 Schmölz, Sebastian (1999)
263170 Schult, Daniel (1998)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2011: 11.184 LG Landkreis Roth
Bayerische Bestleistung: 11.184 LG Landkreis Roth 24.09.2011

9.750 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
257187 Kuchenmeister, Marlon (1997) - 2.138; 257287 Schmidt, Maximilian (1997) - 2.125
259840 Hübner, Lucas (1997) - 1.963; 257915 Dettweiler, Marcel (1997) - 1.815; 262750 Lehner, Jakob (1997) - 1.709
9.215 LG Forchheim Forchheim 15.09.
259743 Zischler, Patrick (1997) - 2.007; 259746 Schubert, Jano (1997) - 1.905
258024 Hecht, Moritz (1997) - 1.784; 259744 Eckner, Dominik (1998) - 1.773; 257731 Fenn, Max (1997) - 1.746
9.196 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Veitshöchheim 16.06.
259294 Doell, Maximilian (1997) - 2.196; 260846 Emrich, Felix (1997) - 1.908
259295 Bauer, Josef (1998) - 1.781; 261968 Kirsch, Jonathan (1997) - 1.717; 261965 Freyer, Sebastian (1997) - 1.594
8.769 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
261030 Ullrich, Benjamin (1997) - 1.975; 260830 Günther, Dominik (1998) - 1.895
259224 Hegmann, Sean-David (1998) - 1.824; 263110 Rensinghoff, Vincent (1998) - 1.589; 259326 Brand, Marcel (1998) - 1.486
8.767 ESV München Zorneding 22.07.
263686 Mintchev, Nikolay (1998) - 1.877; 262648 Lauck, Marcel (1998) - 1.847
262644 Hassan Omar, Mohammed (1998) - 1.722; 259073 Jörges, Marcell (1998) - 1.718; 262652 Sandar, Josef (1998) - 1.603
8.724 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
256382 Vogel, Felix (1997) - 1.977; 256915 Weber-Hohengrund, Max (1997) - 1.833
256381 Neumeier, Felix (1997) - 1.805; 256380 Rheault, Julian (1997) - 1.671; 258909 Wagner, Georg (1998) - 1.438
7.602 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
263673 Seitz, Konstantin (1997) - 1.811; 260430 Landgraf, Tim (1997) - 1.650
260343 Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999) - 1.456; 259422 Buslaps, Frederic (1998) - 1.386; 262899 Zellner, Ferdinand (1998) - 1.299
9-Kampf Ma.
Bayerische Bestleistung: 14.488 LG Stadtwerke München 19.05./20.05.2012

14.488 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
255899 Wolter, Felix (1997) - 5.165; 259329 Sow, Idrissa (1997) - 4.687
259009 Holleis, Matthias (1998) - 4.636
13.764 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257908 Kaufmair, Nico (1997) - 4.672; 258949 Krome, Thomas (1997) - 4.638
258950 Hoseus, Marc (1997) - 4.454
13.495 LG Augsburg Aichach 20.05.
260039 Askovic, Aleksandar (1997) - 4.660; 261019 Deutsch, Philipp (1997) - 4.467
261847 Xenos, Florian (1998) - 4.368
13.354 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
254234 Lück, Manuel (1997) - 4.819; 256389 Kerger, Felix (1997) - 4.733
257726 Obermaier, Korbinian (1998) - 3.802
13.258 LG Oberland Aichach 20.05.
255940 Mühlbauer, Patrick (1997) - 4.933; 253868 Hölzl, Benedikt (1998) - 4.181
258225 Walser, Markus (1997) - 4.144
12.905 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Aichach 20.05.
257790 Wiertz, Gabriel (1997) - 4.546; 259175 Wastl, Gregor (1998) - 4.192
257785 Thiel, Jannik (1997) - 4.167
12.171 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 20.05.
255500 Kurzbuch, Maximilian (1997) - 4.240; 257839 Riemer, Manuel (1998) - 4.076
260995 Focke, Nils-Alexander (1998) - 3.855
11.889 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
256381 Neumeier, Felix (1997) - 4.061; 256915 Weber-Hohengrund, Max (1997) - 3.955
256380 Rheault, Julian (1997) - 3.873
11.092 TSG Füssen Aichach 20.05.
260057 Geisenhofer, Andreas (1997) - 4.535; 261464 Langer, Louis (1999) - 3.515
261456 Boldt, Andreas (1999) - 3.042
11.076 TS Herzogenaurach II Oberasbach 20.05.
257912 Töpperwien, Falk (1997) - 3.919; 257913 Meschede, Lars (1997) - 3.674
260520 Wiesener, Niklas (1998) - 3.483

10.791 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
263673 Seitz, Konstantin (1997) - 3.988; 259422 Buslaps, Frederic (1998) - 3.443
262899 Zellner, Ferdinand (1998) - 3.360
10.055 DJK SB Regensburg II Regensburg 22.07.
256382 Vogel, Felix (1997) - 3.731; 258909 Wagner, Georg (1998) - 3.373
256690 Hug, Michael (1997) - 2.951
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2011: 14.165 LG Landkreis Roth
Bayerische Bestleistung: 14.165 LG Landkreis Roth 3.07.2011

12.799 TG Kitzingen Herzogenaurach 24.06.
260929 Meyer, Robin (1997) - 2.899; 259680 Sanders, Dorian (1997) - 2.689
262176 Denninger, Pascal (1998) - 2.482; 258003 Düll, Florian (1997) - 2.375; 263484 Kaschper, Mathias (1998) - 2.354
12.612 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 06.05.
255899 Wolter, Felix (1997) - 2.793; 257348 Faltenbacher, David (1997) - 2.715
259009 Holleis, Matthias (1998) - 2.535; 262077 Boruth, Felix (1997) - 2.287; 258118 Sadlek, Tobias (1998) - 2.282
12.074 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 29.04.
255792 Spreng, Nico (1997) - 2.540; 258543 Windpassinger, Luis (1998) - 2.521
255791 Schlüß, Markus (1997) - 2.470; 258548 Knabl, Julian (1998) - 2.340; 258933 Spreng, Dominik (1998) - 2.203
12.039 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
257777 Huber, Maximilian (1998) - 2.451; 255500 Kurzbuch, Maximilian (1997) - 2.450
257839 Riemer, Manuel (1998) - 2.425; 256539 Peinhofer, Simon (1997) - 2.378; 260995 Focke, Nils-Alexander (1998) - 2.335
11.879 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 10.06.
261096 Bals, Yannick (1998) - 2.671; 263057 Walschburger, Paul (1998) - 2.616
261127 Wunderlich, Lukas (1998) - 2.498; 263151 Groß, Tobias (1998) - 2.090; 263042 Mensch, Johannes (1998) - 2.004
11.777 LG Forchheim Hof 19.05.
257893 Springwald, Marcel (1997) - 2.450; 259746 Schubert, Jano (1997) - 2.412
259744 Eckner, Dominik (1998) - 2.347; 258024 Hecht, Moritz (1997) - 2.325; 262749 Novak, Jan (1998) - 2.243
11.694 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
258949 Krome, Thomas (1997) - 2.682; 257908 Kaufmair, Nico (1997) - 2.580
257910 Dittrich, Bastian (1997) - 2.298; 260520 Wiesener, Niklas (1998) - 2.081; 257912 Töpperwien, Falk (1997) - 2.053
11.667 LG Sempt Gilching 06.05.
254234 Lück, Manuel (1997) - 2.767; 256389 Kerger, Felix (1997) - 2.539
257720 Holländer, Simon (1998) - 2.259; 257726 Obermaier, Korbinian (1998) - 2.171; 258159 Huber, Andreas (1998) - 1.931
11.657 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 19.05.
257407 Fertig, Evan-Martin (1997) - 2.557; 257408 Müller, Lennart (1997) - 2.445
259296 Voß, Alexander (1997) - 2.400; 256950 Lemmen, Daniel (1997) - 2.280; 260874 Schmidt, David (1998) - 1.975
11.620 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 19.05.
257187 Kuchenmeister, Marlon (1997) - 2.629; 257915 Dettweiler, Marcel (1997) - 2.403
259840 Hübner, Lucas (1997) - 2.342; 262750 Lehner, Jakob (1997) - 2.154; 257287 Schmidt, Maximilian (1997) - 2.092

10.813 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
256960 Hieronymus, Konrad (1997) - 2.443; 261040 Schubert, Maximilian (1997) - 2.350
258782 Arle, Michael (1998) - 2.316; 258783 Schell, Theodor (1998) - 1.870; 261972 Arnold, Stefan (1998) - 1.834
10.797 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 19.05.
261030 Ullrich, Benjamin (1997) - 2.456; 260830 Günther, Dominik (1998) - 2.449
263487 Albert, Lukas (1998) - 2.134; 263010 Günther, Kilian (1998) - 1.886; 259326 Brand, Marcel (1998) - 1.872
10.631 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
256915 Weber-Hohengrund, Max (1997) - 2.363; 256382 Vogel, Felix (1997) - 2.360
256381 Neumeier, Felix (1997) - 2.119; 256380 Rheault, Julian (1997) - 1.914; 258909 Wagner, Georg (1998) - 1.875

Jugend M15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 11,18 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 11,03 Mittler, Fabian 1993 -- LG Donau Ries 29.09.2008

257308 11,42 +0,7 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Wesel 19.08.
260929 11,54 +0,0 Meyer, Robin 1997 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 30.09.
260245 11,58 +1,1 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Kitzingen 19.05.
256912 11,59 +1,4 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Kitzingen 19.05.
257904 11,65 +0,6 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 02.06.
254234 11,71 +0,0 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Hösbach 15.07.
259787 11,84 +1,1 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Lichtenfels 16.06.
259724 11,84 +1,1 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Lichtenfels 16.06.
257187 11,86 +1,2 Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
260083 11,86 -0,7 Walter, Andreas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Wendelstein 28.07.

259570 11,88 +0,0 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 28.07.
258949 11,90 -0,9 Krome, Thomas 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
259294 11,92 +0,7 Doell, Maximilian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 11.05.
256862 11,92 +0,0 Grieger, Max 1997 1. FC Passau Passau 30.09.
261030 11,97 +1,3 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 19.05.
259795 11,97 +0,0 Schlabitz Neto, Carlos Augusto 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
257287 12,03 +1,2 Schmidt, Maximilian 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
259499 12,03 +0,1 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 SV Waizendorf Hirschaid 31.07.
259329 12,05 +0,0 Sow, Idrissa 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
257893 12,06 +0,3 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 13.05.

255899 12,09 +1,8 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 18.08.
259770 12,11 +0,6 Ammann, Florian 1997 TSV Mindelheim Kaufbeuren 21.07.
261829 12,12 +0,4 Pongratz, Daniel 1997 ETSV 09 Landshut Plattling 16.06.
258957 12,14 -0,7 Sandner, Dominik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Wendelstein 28.07.
256907 12,15 +0,0 Viehhauser, Max 1997 TuS Bad Aibling München 16.06.
257348 12,16 +0,9 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 19.08.
259409 12,18 -0,5 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 02.06.
263956 12,18 -0,4 Welker, Lars 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 04.08.
263946 12,24 +0,0 Klein, Florian 1997 TSV Plattling Passau 30.09.
259438 12,26 +0,9 Goppelt, Stefan 1997 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen 24.05.

255854 12,26 +1,3 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Eckental 01.07.
258545 12,28 +0,0 Hackner, Felix 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 28.07.
257407 12,29 +1,3 Fertig, Evan-Martin 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 19.05.
259666 12,32 +0,5 Sani, Luca 1997 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 01.07.
259662 12,36 +0,9 Beyer, Alex 1997 LG Zusam Donauwörth 06.05.
260039 12,36 +0,0 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 28.07.
261375 12,40 +0,5 Seehorsch, Vincent 1997 TS Lichtenfels Lichtenfels 16.06.
258582 12,40 +0,0 Kauzner, Franz 1997 1. FC Passau Passau 30.09.
260846 12,41 -0,5 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 30.06.
259816 12,43 +0,9 Obermeier, Josef 1997 1. FC Passau Pocking 07.07.

258748 12,45 +0,0 Babl, Tobias 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 25.07.
260057 12,46 +0,0 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Kaufbeuren 21.07.
257966 12,47 +0,6 Kämper, Matthias 1997 SV Untermeitingen Kaufbeuren 21.07.
260645 12,49 +1,5 Zillner, Jonas 1997 TV Hauzenberg Pocking 25.05.
262077 12,49 +1,3 Boruth, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.07.
261962 12,51 +0,3 Karl, Julian 1997 TSV Wiesthal 1921 Bad Kissingen 30.06.
256441 12,52 +1,3 Meurer, Jan-Philipp 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Aichach 30.06.
261393 12,52 -0,7 Jeske, Michael 1997 TSV Ipsheim Wendelstein 28.07.
261655 12,53 +0,3 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Wiesau 16.06.
257262 12,53 -1,8 Becher, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 23.06.

263808 12,55 +0,3 Laumer, Klemens 1997 TG 48 Würzburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
261019 12,56 +0,7 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Horgau 08.08.
254989 12,57 +0,0 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.
255897 12,58 +1,8 Montague, Christopher 1997 SV Putzbrunn Unterschleißheim 20.07.
261285 12,60 -0,2 Halkic, Amel 1997 TSV Jahn Kreuzwertheim Bad Kissingen 30.06.
261021 12,61 +0,0 Meichinger, Marco 1997 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Lauf 19.06.
258164 12,61 +0,0 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Kaufbeuren 21.07.
258024 12,63 -0,5 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Eschenbach 26.05.
258875 12,64 -1,2 Polster, Justin 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
256960 12,65 +0,4 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Eschenbach 01.05.

259097 12,67 +0,0 Lamprecht, Christian 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 05.05.
261968 12,67 -0,2 Kirsch, Jonathan 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 11.05.
256539 12,67 +1,3 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
258842 12,69 -0,3 Schmid, Corvin 1997 SV Esting München 16.06.
260145 12,69 +0,9 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Forchheim 15.09.
260144 12,70 +0,5 Engelhardt, Lukas 1997 FC Pegnitz Lichtenfels 16.06.
262412 12,71 +0,4 Trusen, Jonas 1997 SV Waizendorf Eschenbach 01.05.
259680 12,71 +0,0 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 19.05.
259109 12,71 +1,0 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
257279 12,72 +0,0 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 10.06.

257053 12,73 +0,0 Mühlbacher, Michael 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 28.04.
256389 12,73 +0,6 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Aichach 19.05.
261020 12,73 -0,1 Vidal, Jonas 1997 ETSV 09 Landshut München 25.07.
263673 12,74 -0,5 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
257908 12,75 -0,5 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 23.06.
258803 12,75 +0,6 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Leutershausen 21.07.
256915 12,75 -0,5 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
256382 12,76 +0,7 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
264139 12,76 -0,9 Hegenauer, Raphael 1997 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 30.09.
260384 12,78 +0,1 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.

261209 12,78 +0,5 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Hammelburg 22.09.
263758 12,80 -0,1 Haberhausen, Jannis 1997 TSV Penzberg München 25.07.
260631 12,82 +0,0 Utzmeier, Richard 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 04.05.
258950 12,84 -0,6 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
262687 12,84 +1,1 Will, Lukas 1997 LG Haßberge Bad Kissingen 30.06.
255940 12,85 +0,4 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Aichach 19.05.
259569 12,85 +0,0 Wiedenmann, Thomas 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 28.07.
259840 12,86 +1,1 Hübner, Lucas 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 19.05.
259743 12,87 +0,9 Zischler, Patrick 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 15.09.
259525 12,88 +0,5 Nawratil, Jan 1997 SV Waizendorf Lichtenfels 16.06.

260515 12,92 +0,5 Heinzelmann, Niklas 1997 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Germering 30.06.
259426 12,92 +1,7 Siggenauer, Josef 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Vilsbiburg 01.07.
255962 12,94 +0,0 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
262964 12,96 -1,1 Kißkalt, Fabian 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Neuendettelsau 14.09.
259838 12,96 +0,0 Hübner, Marcus 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 29.09.
260935 12,97 +1,7 Moock, Jonathan 1997 VfL Landshut-Achdorf Vilsbiburg 01.07.
261961 12,99 +1,1 Karl, Niklas 1997 TSV Wiesthal 1921 Bad Kissingen 30.06.
261250 13,00 -1,5 Steinmetz, Simon 1997 TS Lichtenfels Hof 19.05.
257790 13,01 +0,0 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Ortenburg 01.07.
255856 13,02 -3,5 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 24.06.

259425 13,02 +1,7 Siggenauer, Albert 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Vilsbiburg 01.07.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 35,74 Walter, Laurin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerische Bestleistung: 35,70 Betzold, Holger 1986 -- LG Bamberg 22.07.2001

257904 37,04 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Heilbronn 08.07.
261030 37,97 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 15.07.
259787 38,54 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Waiblingen 22.09.
258943 38,58 Traore, Lamin 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
259409 39,12 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Hösbach 15.07.
256441 39,17 Meurer, Jan-Philipp 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Aichach 30.06.
258164 39,41 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 28.07.
263807 39,51 Finsterwalder, Philipp 1997 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 15.07.
260848 39,59 Thomas, Marvin 1997 DJK Aschaffenburg Wehrheim 01.07.
254234 39,69 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt München 16.06.

260846 39,97 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 15.07.
258748 40,00 Babl, Tobias 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 16.06.
259724 40,12 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Lichtenfels 16.06.
259499 40,17 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 SV Waizendorf Eschenbach 01.05.
257311 40,25 Kapfenberger, Ben 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.06.
257053 40,30 Mühlbacher, Michael 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 16.06.
259666 40,33 Sani, Luca 1997 DJK Friedberg Aichach 30.06.
255897 40,34 Montague, Christopher 1997 SV Putzbrunn Hösbach 15.07.
263946 40,35 Klein, Florian 1997 TSV Plattling Landshut 01.08.
259570 40,46 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 28.07.

261829 40,73 Pongratz, Daniel 1997 ETSV 09 Landshut Plattling 16.06.
261020 40,84 Vidal, Jonas 1997 ETSV 09 Landshut Landshut 01.08.
256539 41,20 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 16.06.
257942 41,36 Abb, Gabriel 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Wehrheim 22.04.
261321 41,48 Schallenkammer, Tom 1997 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Bad Kissingen 30.06.
263758 41,52 Haberhausen, Jannis 1997 TSV Penzberg München 25.07.
256960 41,63 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Veitsbronn 16.05.
257893 41,81 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Lichtenfels 16.06.
258225 41,92 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland München 16.06.
261393 42,02 Jeske, Michael 1997 TSV Ipsheim Eschenbach 01.05.

258842 42,48 Schmid, Corvin 1997 SV Esting München 25.07.
259719 42,67 Torner, Hendrik 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 28.04.
257790 42,74 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Laufen 22.09.
259746 42,92 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Lichtenfels 16.06.
260631 43,28 Utzmeier, Richard 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Laufen 22.09.
260368 43,38 Stoll, Louis 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Lindau 18.05.
261548 43,99 Sollacher, Leopold 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 28.04.
260818 44,01 Weber, Robert 1997 LG Kreis Dachau München 25.07.
263083 44,28 Pichlmeier, Markus 1997 SV Germering München 28.04.
259889 45,74 Dobiasch, Tim 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 25.07.
800 m Lauf
Bayerische Bestleistung: 1:54,11 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 21.05.2000

255856 2:02,02 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Hösbach 15.07.
260848 2:03,10 Thomas, Marvin 1997 DJK Aschaffenburg Wetzlar 19.08.
258164 2:04,76 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Regensburg 02.06.
260843 2:06,35 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Waiblingen 22.09.
256093 2:06,65 Korbany, David 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Waiblingen 22.09.
259720 2:07,56 Könner, Jakob 1997 LG Hof Neustadt / Waldnaab 03.08.
259409 2:09,10 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Wendelstein 28.07.
257444 2:13,42 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Augsburg 12.06.
260631 2:13,44 Utzmeier, Richard 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 16.06.
257942 2:13,55 Abb, Gabriel 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Alzenau 28.04.

263673 2:13,61 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
258943 2:13,73 Traore, Lamin 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Ingolstadt 22.06.
262983 2:13,74 Konrad, Fabian 1997 TSV Weissenhorn Aichach 30.06.
258024 2:14,44 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Regensburg 02.06.
260881 2:17,28 Bluhme, Dominik 1997 LG Sempt Poing 22.06.
256382 2:17,65 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
255629 2:17,83 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg München 16.06.
257311 2:18,55 Kapfenberger, Ben 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
260121 2:20,21 Süß, Severin 1997 TSV Penzberg Penzberg 29.06.
257915 2:20,54 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 11.05.

263966 2:21,78 Holzner, Patrick 1997 LG Bamberg Ingolstadt 17.07.
261655 2:21,79 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
259719 2:21,95 Torner, Hendrik 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.
257912 2:22,01 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach München 12.05.
262412 2:22,26 Trusen, Jonas 1997 SV Waizendorf Forchheim 11.05.
256835 2:24,17 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Penzberg 29.06.
257966 2:24,23 Kämper, Matthias 1997 SV Untermeitingen Königsbrunn 28.04.
258950 2:24,48 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Wendelstein 28.07.
259528 2:24,59 Harter, Christian 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Wendelstein 28.07.
259840 2:25,73 Hübner, Lucas 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 29.09.

259724 2:26,00 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Wunsiedel 05.05.
256869 2:26,50 Schmidt, Manuel 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt / Waldnaab 03.08.
255640 2:26,66 Roth, Bernhard 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 01.07.
258821 2:27,19 Roos, Timo 1997 VfR Burggrumbach Schweinfurt 05.05.
261021 2:27,45 Meichinger, Marco 1997 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.
255617 2:28,17 Gerner, Jeremias 1997 TSG 08 Roth Wendelstein 28.07.
260240 2:28,60 Resch, Johannes 1997 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.07.
256915 2:28,81 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
257053 2:28,86 Mühlbacher, Michael 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
261968 2:29,27 Kirsch, Jonathan 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 11.05.

260846 2:30,52 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Höchstadt 01.08.
263799 2:31,27 Lamsfuß, Julian 1997 1. FC Passau Passau 29.04.
255500 2:31,43 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 12.05.
256475 2:31,45 Huber, Sebastian 1997 TSV Schleißheim München 23.09.
256380 2:31,52 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
256931 2:32,62 Mayer, Jonas 1997 TSV Reichertshofen Ingolstadt 28.07.
259139 2:33,73 Hanusch, Luis 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
259866 2:34,68 Knepper, Tom 1997 TSV Bogen Plattling 16.06.
260949 2:34,78 Keller, Martin 1997 TV Türkheim Türkheim 05.05.
259778 2:34,91 Wehinger, Tim 1997 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.

260516 2:35,24 Starodub, Maxim 1997 DJK Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 05.05.
262750 2:35,31 Lehner, Jakob 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
261965 2:35,80 Freyer, Sebastian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Schweinfurt 05.05.
256690 2:37,12 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
259743 2:40,08 Zischler, Patrick 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 11.05.
257302 2:42,39 Bali, Adrian 1997 TG Vilshofen Plattling 16.06.
261584 2:43,12 Hagel, Armin 1997 TSV Breitengüssbach Lichtenfels 16.06.
257005 2:43,18 Hess, Jakob 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 28.07.
260662 2:44,58 Spindelhirn, Fabian 1997 TSV Altusried Illertissen 22.09.
259530 2:44,87 Koslowsky, Felix 1997 TV 1881 Altdorf Veitsbronn 16.05.

261807 2:46,60 Gellenthien, Tobias 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 11.05.
258598 2:47,68 Ganschow, Oliver 1997 TSV Ebermannstadt Höchstadt 01.08.
263078 2:48,15 Eckert, Alexander 1997 SV Germering München 28.04.
262568 2:48,99 Helminger, David 1997 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Zorneding 22.07.
258627 2:54,77 Schmidt, Rudyard 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 28.07.
261638 2:55,50 Finger, Christian 1997 LG Zusam Aichach 30.06.
259889 3:08,71 Dobiasch, Tim 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 14.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 2:38,05 Frey, Pirmin 1996 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2:29,53 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 25.06.2000

256093 2:41,78 Korbany, David 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Ingolstadt 22.06.
258164 2:43,60 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 08.08.
259720 2:49,55 Könner, Jakob 1997 LG Hof Ingolstadt 22.06.
262983 2:53,03 Konrad, Fabian 1997 TSV Weissenhorn Friedrichshafen 17.08.
255854 2:53,33 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 24.06.
263673 3:00,27 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
258949 3:01,74 Krome, Thomas 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257311 3:02,53 Kapfenberger, Ben 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.05.
255899 3:03,36 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257912 3:04,81 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 20.05.

255940 3:05,98 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 24.06.
260057 3:07,26 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Aichach 20.05.
263507 3:09,13 Baatz, Amadou 1997 SV Esting München 26.05.
259329 3:09,58 Sow, Idrissa 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
258225 3:11,61 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 24.06.
259866 3:11,71 Knepper, Tom 1997 TSV Bogen Geiselhöring 06.06.
258030 3:11,86 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 24.06.
259528 3:13,13 Harter, Christian 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dinkelsbühl 21.09.
260039 3:13,57 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 20.05.
255640 3:13,86 Roth, Bernhard 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Wasserburg 01.05.

257790 3:14,07 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Aichach 20.05.
257910 3:16,55 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
256380 3:16,72 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
259787 3:16,81 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Oberasbach 20.05.
258803 3:18,16 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 20.05.
254234 3:18,57 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
258950 3:19,06 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 20.05.
257785 3:20,16 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Aichach 20.05.
255500 3:20,43 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261019 3:20,69 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 20.05.

256860 3:21,09 Harbauer, Lukas 1997 TuS Raubling Neubeuern 07.07.
256389 3:21,65 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
257908 3:23,48 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
256381 3:24,59 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
255617 3:25,85 Gerner, Jeremias 1997 TSG 08 Roth Roth 21.07.
257913 3:26,20 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 20.05.
256915 3:31,41 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
261209 3:32,46 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Hammelburg 23.09.
259857 3:37,77 Kleibel, Niclas 1997 Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim Neubeuern 07.07.
255962 3:52,55 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 22.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 6:19,61 Appel, Hans 1996 -- DJK Schweinfurt
Bayerische Bestleistung: 5:50,31 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 12.08.2000

255856 6:20,61 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 24.06.
260843 6:24,44 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 30.06.
257444 6:27,55 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 24.06.
256835 6:35,79 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Germering 30.06.
258164 6:40,34 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 10.06.
255629 6:41,21 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Germering 30.06.
262983 6:41,1 Konrad, Fabian 1997 TSV Weissenhorn Neu-Ulm 23.05.
258024 6:41,32 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.
256382 6:49,60 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
261655 6:49,96 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 05.05.

259409 6:55,10 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258748 6:57,18 Babl, Tobias 1997 LG Würm Athletik Herzogenaurach 24.06.
255617 6:57,9 Gerner, Jeremias 1997 TSG 08 Roth Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
259866 7:01,89 Knepper, Tom 1997 TSV Bogen Regensburg 19.05.
262412 7:02,16 Trusen, Jonas 1997 SV Waizendorf Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257261 7:02,94 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Herzogenaurach 24.06.
259724 7:04,77 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Hof 19.05.
257912 7:06,5 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
260214 7:11,96 Hackl, Florian 1997 TSV Wiggensbach Horgau 10.06.
261030 7:17,15 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 24.06.

259570 7:17,27 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257893 7:17,58 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.
255670 7:18,25 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg Gilching 06.05.
257942 7:20,98 Abb, Gabriel 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Kitzingen 19.05.
261548 7:21,34 Sollacher, Leopold 1997 LG Würm Athletik Horgau 10.06.
257407 7:33,00 Fertig, Evan-Martin 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 19.05.
262750 7:40,30 Lehner, Jakob 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 19.05.
256690 7:45,74 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
257005 7:47,17 Hess, Jakob 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 29.04.
256915 7:53,17 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.

259743 8:21,67 Zischler, Patrick 1997 LG Forchheim Hof 19.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 9:29,74 Karl, Patrick 1996 -- TV Ochsenfurt
Bayerische Bestleistung: 8:49,6 Dauer, Marc 1971 -- TSV Gräfelfing 28.09.1986

260848 9:24,91 Thomas, Marvin 1997 DJK Aschaffenburg Neustadt / Waldnaab 03.08.
256093 9:39,56 Korbany, David 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Neustadt / Waldnaab 03.08.
255629 9:47,00 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Neustadt / Waldnaab 03.08.
260843 9:48,34 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hösbach 15.07.
257444 9:49,76 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Neustadt / Waldnaab 03.08.
256835 9:54,12 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Neustadt / Waldnaab 03.08.
260121 10:14,82 Süß, Severin 1997 TSV Penzberg Karlsfeld 23.05.
259528 10:28,34 Harter, Christian 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Hösbach 15.07.
259720 10:52,94 Könner, Jakob 1997 LG Hof Regensburg 19.05.
259682 11:37,34 Vogel, Julian 1997 LG Bamberg Lichtenfels 16.06.

257261 11:39,97 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Lichtenfels 28.04.
261321 11:51,9 Schallenkammer, Tom 1997 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Münnerstadt 22.09.
258822 12:30,56 Benz, Marcel 1997 VfR Burggrumbach Schweinfurt 05.05.
257005 12:54,66 Hess, Jakob 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 16.06.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2011: 17:19 Geiger, Jonas 1996 -- TSV Brendlorenzen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 15:51 Pfalzgraf, Denis 1981 -- TSV Ostheim v.d. Rhön 20.10.1996

257444 17:44 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Geiselhöring 07.10.
261751 18:36 Warmdt, Fabian 1997 LG Kaufbeuren Kempten 22.04.
256934 18:42 Friesl, Alexander 1997 TV Zwiesel Geiselhöring 07.10.
255856 18:58 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Hohenstadt 28.04.
261666 19:04 Beierlieb, Lukas 1997 DJK Priegendorf Scheßlitz 09.04.
259259 20:49 Roth, Andreas 1997 TSG Kleinostheim Mainaschaff 29.07.
258024 21:46 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Scheßlitz 09.04.
261903 21:56 Bald, Philipp 1997 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Hohenstadt 28.04.
262687 22:27 Will, Lukas 1997 LG Haßberge Scheßlitz 09.04.
258803 27:37 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 22.01.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2011: 10,91 Adolf, Michael 1996 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Bayerische Bestleistung: 10,41 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 8.08.1999

257308 10,86 +0,0 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Waiblingen 22.09.
256912 11,16 +1,0 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Bad Kissingen 30.06.
260929 11,17 +0,9 Meyer, Robin 1997 TG Kitzingen Wesel 19.08.
258949 11,31 +0,5 Krome, Thomas 1997 TS Herzogenaurach München 12.05.
255899 11,38 -0,3 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261019 11,50 +0,4 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 28.07.
257407 11,56 +1,0 Fertig, Evan-Martin 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 19.05.
259724 11,59 -0,2 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Hösbach 14.07.
257348 11,63 -0,2 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 14.07.
254234 11,69 +0,7 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.

258545 11,73 +0,5 Hackner, Felix 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.05.
260057 11,88 +0,3 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Vöhringen 12.05.
256907 11,90 +0,2 Viehhauser, Max 1997 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
261030 11,95 +1,0 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
256960 12,01 +0,7 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Eschenbach 01.05.
254989 12,06 -1,0 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257261 12,07 +0,4 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Lichtenfels 16.06.
255854 12,08 -0,3 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 24.06.
259109 12,09 -0,4 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau München 16.06.
259329 12,12 +0,3 Sow, Idrissa 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.

258164 12,15 +1,4 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Wesel 19.08.
260245 12,16 +0,9 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Wesel 19.08.
259499 12,18 +0,0 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 SV Waizendorf Hösbach 14.07.
258875 12,20 -0,6 Polster, Justin 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
260039 12,23 +0,0 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 20.05.
255940 12,35 +0,0 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Aichach 20.05.
258950 12,36 +1,7 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Wendelstein 28.07.
261250 12,37 -0,3 Steinmetz, Simon 1997 TS Lichtenfels Hof 19.05.
256389 12,38 +0,5 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257790 12,38 -0,8 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pocking 07.07.

261020 12,39 +0,3 Vidal, Jonas 1997 ETSV 09 Landshut Plattling 16.06.
259787 12,42 -0,3 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Herzogenaurach 24.06.
256382 12,46 +0,0 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
262412 12,48 -1,6 Trusen, Jonas 1997 SV Waizendorf Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257287 12,48 +0,0 Schmidt, Maximilian 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 29.09.
257893 12,50 -1,6 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.
255791 12,54 +0,7 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eschenbach 01.05.
257187 12,57 +0,7 Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 19.05.
257908 12,57 -0,3 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257904 12,65 -0,3 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.

259296 12,70 +1,0 Voß, Alexander 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Bad Kissingen 30.06.
260645 12,72 -0,8 Zillner, Jonas 1997 TV Hauzenberg Pocking 07.07.
259409 12,73 -1,6 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 24.06.
260083 12,83 -1,5 Walter, Andreas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Horgau 10.06.
259570 12,84 +0,3 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258956 12,93 +1,7 Holm, Henrik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Wendelstein 28.07.
257966 12,94 -3,1 Kämper, Matthias 1997 SV Untermeitingen Herzogenaurach 24.06.
255792 12,96 -3,1 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 24.06.
255856 12,97 +0,3 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257785 12,98 -0,8 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pocking 07.07.

258803 13,01 +0,7 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Leutershausen 21.07.
258225 13,02 +0,3 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Aichach 20.05.
260846 13,05 +0,5 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Herzogenaurach 24.06.
256771 13,10 +1,9 Hartmann, Melchior 1997 LG Donau/Ilm Freising 30.06.
259593 13,18 -1,7 Mandel, David 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.
260145 13,20 -0,4 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Herzogenaurach 24.06.
256539 13,21 +0,3 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
260430 13,25 +0,4 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
256475 13,26 -0,4 Huber, Sebastian 1997 TSV Schleißheim Gilching 06.05.
259746 13,26 -0,4 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.

260880 13,28 +1,6 Zeller, Frederik 1997 LG Team Isartal Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
255500 13,29 +0,4 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
258833 13,33 +1,2 Hofmann, Marvin 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 08.07.
262077 13,34 -0,4 Boruth, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
257942 13,35 +1,0 Abb, Gabriel 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Kitzingen 19.05.
258024 13,36 +0,3 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.
259680 13,43 +0,0 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 19.05.
258582 13,43 +0,3 Kauzner, Franz 1997 1. FC Passau Plattling 16.06.
258030 13,44 -0,7 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 20.05.
257910 13,44 +0,2 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.06.

256474 13,49 -0,4 Kollhuber, Aaron 1997 TSV Schleißheim Gilching 06.05.
257053 13,52 -1,8 Mühlbacher, Michael 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Gilching 06.05.
257915 13,54 +0,0 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 19.05.
259743 13,62 -1,2 Zischler, Patrick 1997 LG Forchheim Hof 19.05.
257912 13,66 -0,4 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 20.05.
257444 13,67 +0,3 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257408 13,69 +0,0 Müller, Lennart 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 19.05.
257731 13,87 -1,2 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Hof 19.05.
258748 13,87 +0,3 Babl, Tobias 1997 LG Würm Athletik Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261040 13,88 -1,7 Schubert, Maximilian 1997 TSV Burghaslach Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.

258003 13,92 +0,7 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 19.05.
263088 13,98 +0,1 Schuster, David 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Alzenau 28.04.
257368 14,03 +0,4 Goettl, Tobias 1997 LG Wolfstein Eggenfelden 06.05.
260214 14,04 -0,6 Hackl, Florian 1997 TSV Wiggensbach Horgau 10.06.
256950 14,11 +0,7 Lemmen, Daniel 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 19.05.
255897 14,18 -0,4 Montague, Christopher 1997 SV Putzbrunn Herzogenaurach 24.06.
255962 14,19 +0,4 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 22.07.
261548 14,24 -0,9 Sollacher, Leopold 1997 LG Würm Athletik Horgau 10.06.
259840 14,26 -1,2 Hübner, Lucas 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 19.05.
256381 14,32 +0,8 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.

261655 14,34 +0,3 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Herzogenaurach 24.06.
255617 14,42 +1,7 Gerner, Jeremias 1997 TSG 08 Roth Wendelstein 28.07.
261209 14,47 -0,5 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Hammelburg 23.09.
256915 14,55 +0,4 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
256380 14,56 +0,4 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
258424 14,70 +0,2 Herden, Marc 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Wasserburg 01.05.
255670 14,75 -1,8 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg Gilching 06.05.
256726 14,82 +0,4 Weber, Simon 1997 TV Freyung Eggenfelden 06.05.
262750 14,82 +1,0 Lehner, Jakob 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 19.05.
259662 14,88 -1,5 Beyer, Alex 1997 LG Zusam Horgau 10.06.
300 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2011: 40,79 Adolf, Michael 1996 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Bayerische Bestleistung: 40,27 Novotny, Benjamin 1987 -- LG Altmühl-Jura 20.07.2002

259787 42,46 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Hösbach 14.07.
257893 43,23 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Hösbach 14.07.
256960 43,57 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Hösbach 14.07.
257261 43,83 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Selb 23.09.
256912 43,99 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Stockstadt 22.05.
259409 44,07 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Hösbach 14.07.
258949 44,10 Krome, Thomas 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Erlangen 12.06.
259438 44,13 Goppelt, Stefan 1997 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Hösbach 14.07.
255899 45,05 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.04.
257966 45,17 Kämper, Matthias 1997 SV Untermeitingen Kaufbeuren 21.07.

259499 45,80 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 SV Waizendorf Forchheim 11.05.
260846 46,22 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Stockstadt 22.05.
259296 47,19 Voß, Alexander 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Stockstadt 22.05.
257912 47,72 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Erlangen 12.06.
257408 47,76 Müller, Lennart 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Stockstadt 22.05.
259746 48,08 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 11.05.
257910 49,26 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Erlangen 12.06.
255940 49,80 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland München 16.06.
257731 50,16 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 11.05.
255670 50,64 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg München 26.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 1,88 Gußner, Tobias 1996 -- LG Landkreis Roth
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2,08 Pichler, Claus 1960 -- SV Ruhpolding 14.09.1975

254989 1,85 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Waiblingen 22.09.
260929 1,83 Meyer, Robin 1997 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 30.09.
257348 1,82 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Waiblingen 22.09.
259662 1,78 Beyer, Alex 1997 LG Zusam Nürnberg 16.06.
259680 1,77 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Bad Kissingen 30.06.
260245 1,76 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Veitshöchheim 16.06.
261019 1,76 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 28.07.
257308 1,76 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Mönchsdeggingen 04.08.
261375 1,75 Seehorsch, Vincent 1997 TS Lichtenfels Lichtenfels 28.04.
257287 1,74 Schmidt, Maximilian 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 14.07.

259294 1,72 Doell, Maximilian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Veitshöchheim 16.06.
258003 1,71 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Bad Kissingen 30.06.
256389 1,70 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258833 1,70 Hofmann, Marvin 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 28.06.
255899 1,69 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05.
257408 1,68 Müller, Lennart 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 11.05.
256771 1,68 Hartmann, Melchior 1997 LG Donau/Ilm Freising 30.06.
259426 1,68 Siggenauer, Josef 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Vilsbiburg 01.07.
260039 1,66 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 19.05.
260848 1,66 Thomas, Marvin 1997 DJK Aschaffenburg Ingolstadt 17.07.

257029 1,65 Dolguikh, Aljoscha 1997 ESV München München 28.04.
257261 1,64 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Lichtenfels 28.04.
255854 1,64 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 23.06.
259842 1,63 Eberl, Kai 1997 LG Bamberg Lichtenfels 16.06.
260935 1,63 Moock, Jonathan 1997 VfL Landshut-Achdorf Vilsbiburg 01.07.
259296 1,62 Voß, Alexander 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Bad Kissingen 30.06.
259743 1,62 Zischler, Patrick 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 15.09.
260145 1,62 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Forchheim 15.09.
262077 1,62 Boruth, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.09.
256862 1,62 Grieger, Max 1997 1. FC Passau Passau 30.09.

260152 1,61 Kirmayr, Sebastian 1997 LG Oberland München 12.05.
259425 1,61 Siggenauer, Albert 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Hösbach 14.07.
261040 1,61 Schubert, Maximilian 1997 TSV Burghaslach Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.
256950 1,60 Lemmen, Daniel 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 11.05.
259329 1,60 Sow, Idrissa 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05.
256912 1,60 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Kitzingen 19.05.
254234 1,60 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Aichach 19.05.
258803 1,60 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Ellwangen 26.05.
257958 1,60 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
260997 1,60 Müller, Tim 1997 LG Passau Pocking 07.07.

256382 1,60 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
260057 1,60 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Kaufbeuren 21.07.
258949 1,59 Krome, Thomas 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
261020 1,59 Vidal, Jonas 1997 ETSV 09 Landshut Plattling 16.06.
261209 1,59 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Rottershausen 22.07.
258956 1,58 Holm, Henrik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Nürnberg 16.06.
256539 1,57 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
257915 1,56 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
260880 1,56 Zeller, Frederik 1997 LG Team Isartal Gilching 06.05.
257966 1,56 Kämper, Matthias 1997 SV Untermeitingen Gersthofen 06.05.

261250 1,56 Steinmetz, Simon 1997 TS Lichtenfels Hof 19.05.
257279 1,56 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 10.06.
260645 1,56 Zillner, Jonas 1997 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 16.06.
257187 1,56 Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
259840 1,56 Hübner, Lucas 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
258164 1,56 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Kaufbeuren 21.07.
263946 1,56 Klein, Florian 1997 TSV Plattling Passau 30.09.
260631 1,55 Utzmeier, Richard 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 04.05.
260846 1,55 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Herzogenaurach 24.06.
255940 1,54 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Aichach 19.05.

255500 1,54 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 19.05.
256380 1,54 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
259746 1,54 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 15.09.
257910 1,53 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
258950 1,53 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
257262 1,53 Becher, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 23.06.
257789 1,53 Schneider, Johannes 1997 1. FC Passau Passau 30.09.
264097 1,53 Eichberger, Benedikt 1997 TV Hauzenberg Passau 30.09.
259787 1,52 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Herzogenaurach 23.06.
255897 1,52 Montague, Christopher 1997 SV Putzbrunn Herzogenaurach 24.06.

263673 1,52 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
256915 1,51 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
261584 1,51 Hagel, Armin 1997 TSV Breitengüssbach Lichtenfels 16.06.
257790 1,50 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 06.05.
259593 1,50 Mandel, David 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Oberasbach 22.09.
259866 1,48 Knepper, Tom 1997 TSV Bogen Passau 29.04.
259499 1,48 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 SV Waizendorf Hof 19.05.
256381 1,48 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
261030 1,48 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
255962 1,48 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 21.07.

259770 1,48 Ammann, Florian 1997 TSV Mindelheim Kaufbeuren 21.07.
260747 1,48 Hartmond, Hendrik 1997 Kissinger SC Aichach 28.07.
256960 1,46 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257731 1,46 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 15.09.
260143 1,46 Wiegärtner, Björn 1997 FC Pegnitz Forchheim 15.09.
258225 1,45 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Aichach 19.05.
263088 1,45 Schuster, David 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
259838 1,45 Hübner, Marcus 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 22.07.
256726 1,45 Weber, Simon 1997 TV Freyung Passau 03.10.
259759 1,44 Fischbäck, Stefan 1997 TSV 1861 Mainburg Eggenfelden 06.05.

258030 1,44 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 19.05.
262750 1,44 Lehner, Jakob 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
261968 1,44 Kirsch, Jonathan 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Veitshöchheim 16.06.
261965 1,44 Freyer, Sebastian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Veitshöchheim 16.06.
263758 1,44 Haberhausen, Jannis 1997 TSV Penzberg Penzberg 29.06.
263956 1,44 Welker, Lars 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 04.08.
257302 1,44 Bali, Adrian 1997 TG Vilshofen Passau 30.09.
257912 1,43 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 23.06.
261148 1,42 Grüger, Colin 1997 LG Oberland Hausham 28.07.
257908 1,41 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 4,20 Mayer, Ruben 1996 -- LG Sempt
Bayerische Bestleistung: 4,35 Wollert, Artur 1994 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg 25.07.2009

255899 3,84 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.09.
259577 3,81 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 08.09.
255940 3,80 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Rottach-Egern 06.07.
259827 3,70 Struppler, Vincent 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Waiblingen 22.09.
259329 3,30 Sow, Idrissa 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 14.07.
260039 3,24 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg München 23.09.
257785 3,20 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Hösbach 14.07.
255500 3,10 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 16.06.
257187 2,90 Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
259787 2,90 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Herzogenaurach 24.06.

261019 2,82 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Gersthofen 15.09.
258950 2,80 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258833 2,74 Hofmann, Marvin 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 10.09.
259109 2,72 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 20.07.
256382 2,71 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 04.05.
258949 2,70 Krome, Thomas 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 20.05.
256380 2,64 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
257179 2,60 Havlik, Victor 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
256389 2,60 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
257790 2,60 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Aichach 20.05.

254234 2,60 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
257910 2,60 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
256381 2,60 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
260057 2,50 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Aichach 20.05.
257261 2,50 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Selb 17.06.
263673 2,50 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
261209 2,50 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Hammelburg 23.09.
256915 2,44 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
257908 2,40 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 20.05.
257913 2,40 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 20.05.

258803 2,30 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 20.05.
258225 2,30 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257912 2,30 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258030 2,20 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 20.05.
260430 2,11 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 04.05.
255854 2,10 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 24.06.
256690 2,10 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2011: 6,98 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 7,12 Kellner, Peter 1964 -- ASV Veitsbronn/Siegelsdorf 30.06.1979

258949 6,41 +0,0 Krome, Thomas 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Hösbach 15.07.
260929 6,25 +0,5 Meyer, Robin 1997 TG Kitzingen Wesel 19.08.
257308 6,21 -0,1 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Mönchsdeggingen 04.08.
260245 6,16 +0,7 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Wesel 19.08.
259724 6,11 +0,0 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Lichtenfels 16.06.
254234 6,01 -1,1 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 24.06.
260039 5,93 +0,0 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg München 23.09.
258875 5,91 +0,0 Polster, Justin 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Roth 21.07.
255899 5,88 -0,3 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 05.06.
257904 5,78 +0,1 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.

257187 5,73 -0,8 Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
257348 5,71 +0,0 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
256912 5,70 +0,1 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 05.05.
259662 5,69 +0,5 Beyer, Alex 1997 LG Zusam Regensburg 02.06.
259294 5,66 -0,8 Doell, Maximilian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Veitshöchheim 16.06.
260145 5,66 +0,2 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 06.10.
259787 5,65 +0,4 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Oberasbach 19.05.
256907 5,62 +0,1 Viehhauser, Max 1997 TuS Bad Aibling München 16.06.
257261 5,61 -0,5 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Lichtenfels 16.06.
259680 5,59 +0,9 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Veitshöchheim 16.06.

255854 5,59 +1,7 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Eckental 01.07.
263946 5,56 +0,5 Klein, Florian 1997 TSV Plattling Linz / AUT 07.10.
263799 5,55 +0,0 Lamsfuß, Julian 1997 1. FC Passau Passau 29.04.
257966 5,55 -0,3 Kämper, Matthias 1997 SV Untermeitingen Donauwörth 30.09.
261375 5,53 -0,9 Seehorsch, Vincent 1997 TS Lichtenfels Lichtenfels 16.06.
261019 5,53 -1,1 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 24.06.
259770 5,53 +0,0 Ammann, Florian 1997 TSV Mindelheim Durach 06.10.
256960 5,52 +0,0 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Eschenbach 01.05.
254989 5,50 -1,2 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim München 16.06.
257893 5,48 -1,0 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.

258003 5,48 +0,1 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Bad Kissingen 30.06.
257407 5,46 -1,3 Fertig, Evan-Martin 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 19.05.
257790 5,46 +0,0 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 16.06.
257287 5,46 -1,0 Schmidt, Maximilian 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
261030 5,46 +0,0 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Ingolstadt 17.07.
259329 5,45 -2,0 Sow, Idrissa 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05.
255940 5,45 -0,1 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Aichach 19.05.
261829 5,45 +0,4 Pongratz, Daniel 1997 ETSV 09 Landshut Regensburg 02.06.
260057 5,45 +0,1 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Kaufbeuren 21.07.
259570 5,44 +0,0 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 12.05.

259409 5,43 +0,0 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Horgau 10.06.
260846 5,43 -2,9 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261020 5,39 +0,2 Vidal, Jonas 1997 ETSV 09 Landshut Regensburg 02.06.
260645 5,39 +0,1 Zillner, Jonas 1997 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 16.06.
258164 5,39 +0,3 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Kaufbeuren 21.07.
260083 5,37 +0,0 Walter, Andreas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 02.06.
261209 5,37 -1,4 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Hammelburg 22.09.
259743 5,35 +0,0 Zischler, Patrick 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 08.07.
258957 5,32 -0,9 Sandner, Dominik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Wendelstein 28.07.
259795 5,31 +0,0 Schlabitz Neto, Carlos Augusto 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.04.

256771 5,31 +1,4 Hartmann, Melchior 1997 LG Donau/Ilm Freising 30.06.
258748 5,30 -0,8 Babl, Tobias 1997 LG Würm Athletik Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261285 5,27 +0,3 Halkic, Amel 1997 TSV Jahn Kreuzwertheim Bad Kissingen 30.06.
259109 5,26 +1,4 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Neufahrn 20.05.
257785 5,25 +0,4 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 16.06.
255500 5,24 +1,0 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 23.09.
255856 5,23 +0,4 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 24.06.
256382 5,21 +0,7 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
262077 5,19 +0,0 Boruth, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.04.
260997 5,19 +0,0 Müller, Tim 1997 LG Passau Pocking 07.07.

259569 5,19 +0,0 Wiedenmann, Thomas 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 28.07.
259499 5,18 +0,0 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 SV Waizendorf Hof 19.05.
260142 5,17 +0,0 Engelhardt, Florian 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 01.05.
259425 5,16 +0,8 Siggenauer, Albert 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Plattling 16.06.
259838 5,16 +0,0 Hübner, Marcus 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 29.09.
257908 5,15 +0,0 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Ingolstadt 17.07.
257368 5,14 +0,6 Goettl, Tobias 1997 LG Wolfstein Eggenfelden 06.05.
259840 5,13 +1,0 Hübner, Lucas 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
255897 5,13 +0,0 Montague, Christopher 1997 SV Putzbrunn München 28.04.
261655 5,13 -0,6 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Herzogenaurach 24.06.

260747 5,13 +0,1 Hartmond, Hendrik 1997 Kissinger SC Aichach 03.10.
255791 5,11 +0,1 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eschenbach 01.05.
257279 5,11 +0,0 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 10.06.
260143 5,11 -0,5 Wiegärtner, Björn 1997 FC Pegnitz Lichtenfels 16.06.
262687 5,11 -0,5 Will, Lukas 1997 LG Haßberge Haßfurt 18.07.
261393 5,11 -0,4 Jeske, Michael 1997 TSV Ipsheim Wendelstein 28.07.
258024 5,10 +0,1 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 13.05.
260935 5,10 +0,0 Moock, Jonathan 1997 VfL Landshut-Achdorf Vilsbiburg 01.07.
259426 5,10 +0,0 Siggenauer, Josef 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Vilsbiburg 01.07.
260152 5,08 +0,0 Kirmayr, Sebastian 1997 LG Oberland München 12.05.

260515 5,08 -0,2 Heinzelmann, Niklas 1997 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Krailling 24.06.
258833 5,08 -0,7 Hofmann, Marvin 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Wendelstein 28.07.
261250 5,06 +1,9 Steinmetz, Simon 1997 TS Lichtenfels Hof 19.05.
258803 5,06 -0,6 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Leutershausen 21.07.
259746 5,06 +0,0 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 15.09.
258545 5,05 -1,2 Hackner, Felix 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Gilching 06.05.
256726 5,05 +0,2 Weber, Simon 1997 TV Freyung Eggenfelden 06.05.
256441 5,05 -0,2 Meurer, Jan-Philipp 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Vöhringen 12.05.
256389 5,05 +0,0 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Aichach 19.05.
260880 5,04 +0,8 Zeller, Frederik 1997 LG Team Isartal Herzogenaurach 24.06.

260780 5,01 +0,0 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg München 28.04.
262412 5,01 +0,0 Trusen, Jonas 1997 SV Waizendorf Eschenbach 01.05.
256539 5,01 -0,6 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
259525 5,00 +0,1 Nawratil, Jan 1997 SV Waizendorf Forchheim 08.07.
261040 4,99 +1,2 Schubert, Maximilian 1997 TSV Burghaslach Gollhofen 28.04.
258956 4,98 +0,1 Holm, Henrik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Nürnberg 16.06.
260779 4,97 +0,0 Bauer, Maximilian 1997 TSV Peißenberg München 28.04.
258950 4,97 +0,3 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
257942 4,97 -0,2 Abb, Gabriel 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Kitzingen 19.05.
257915 4,96 -1,0 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2011: 14,86 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 14,86 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen 6.08.2011

258949 12,74 +0,4 Krome, Thomas 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Waiblingen 22.09.
257904 12,39 +0,9 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
257408 11,57 +0,0 Müller, Lennart 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 14.07.
256382 11,32 +0,0 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
260145 11,14 +0,0 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Hösbach 14.07.
255500 10,76 +0,0 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 23.09.
255670 10,39 +0,1 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg Hösbach 14.07.
255962 10,30 +1,6 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 24.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2011: 16,12 Koller, Lukas 1996 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 18,00 Grüner, Kai 1991 -- UAC Kulmbach 1.10.2006

255854 15,47 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Hösbach 14.07.
257908 14,95 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Ingolstadt 17.07.
257763 14,91 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Lichtenfels 16.06.
258803 14,89 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Gunzenhausen 03.10.
258814 14,66 Schramm, Noah 1997 TSV Schongau München 16.06.
259109 14,37 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Waiblingen 22.09.
257368 14,00 Goettl, Tobias 1997 LG Wolfstein Pocking 25.05.
258956 13,71 Holm, Henrik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Eschenbach 06.10.
257790 13,09 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pocking 25.05.
259680 13,03 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Bad Kissingen 30.06.

255899 13,01 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
260245 13,01 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Veitshöchheim 16.06.
257308 12,89 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 03.10.
255792 12,73 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 06.10.
258875 12,71 Polster, Justin 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Roth 21.07.
257904 12,56 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 16.06.
255791 12,55 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 13.10.
258030 12,48 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Hösbach 14.07.
258950 12,48 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.
260145 12,44 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 06.10.

257789 12,22 Schneider, Johannes 1997 1. FC Passau Linz / AUT 07.10.
262687 12,15 Will, Lukas 1997 LG Haßberge Bad Kissingen 30.06.
256389 11,98 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Aichach 19.05.
254234 11,97 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Wesel 19.08.
255500 11,97 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 23.09.
260929 11,96 Meyer, Robin 1997 TG Kitzingen Veitshöchheim 16.06.
257179 11,88 Havlik, Victor 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 22.07.
258833 11,80 Hofmann, Marvin 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.
259787 11,62 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Oberasbach 19.05.
256862 11,58 Grieger, Max 1997 1. FC Passau Passau 30.09.

256960 11,57 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Neuendettelsau 29.09.
255940 11,56 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Gilching 06.05.
260039 11,53 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 30.09.
258225 11,41 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland München 16.06.
259662 11,38 Beyer, Alex 1997 LG Zusam Gunzenhausen 03.10.
257966 11,32 Kämper, Matthias 1997 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 28.07.
259679 11,31 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Wiesau 16.06.
259795 11,29 Schlabitz Neto, Carlos Augusto 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
256907 11,12 Viehhauser, Max 1997 TuS Bad Aibling Herzogenaurach 24.06.
256915 11,11 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.

263757 11,05 Riss, Alexander 1997 TSV Penzberg Krailling 24.06.
259228 10,79 Helmer, Martin 1997 TV Großlangheim Schweinfurt 30.09.
259329 10,70 Sow, Idrissa 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 23.06.
258545 10,70 Hackner, Felix 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 24.06.
259537 10,67 Griebel, Kai 1997 TSV Breitengüssbach Lichtenfels 16.06.
256726 10,61 Weber, Simon 1997 TV Freyung Eggenfelden 06.05.
261209 10,50 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Hammelburg 22.09.
260839 10,45 Fleischmann, Maximilian 1997 TSV Iphofen Bad Kissingen 30.06.
261019 10,43 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 30.09.
260143 10,42 Wiegärtner, Björn 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 06.10.

257187 10,41 Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
260057 10,38 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Aichach 19.05.
261250 10,26 Steinmetz, Simon 1997 TS Lichtenfels Lichtenfels 28.04.
259294 10,25 Doell, Maximilian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Veitshöchheim 16.06.
259840 10,23 Hübner, Lucas 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
257287 10,19 Schmidt, Maximilian 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
257279 10,15 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 29.09.
261020 10,07 Vidal, Jonas 1997 ETSV 09 Landshut Landshut 17.05.
258949 9,99 Krome, Thomas 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
256381 9,99 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.

259743 9,99 Zischler, Patrick 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 15.09.
260780 9,97 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg München 28.04.
257444 9,88 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 30.09.
260141 9,86 Croner, Daniel 1997 TV Leutershausen Gunzenhausen 03.10.
257785 9,81 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Aichach 19.05.
259525 9,81 Nawratil, Jan 1997 SV Waizendorf Forchheim 15.09.
261584 9,78 Hagel, Armin 1997 TSV Breitengüssbach Forchheim 15.09.
257302 9,76 Bali, Adrian 1997 TG Vilshofen Passau 30.09.
263083 9,72 Pichlmeier, Markus 1997 SV Germering München 28.04.
261148 9,72 Grüger, Colin 1997 LG Oberland Hausham 28.07.

260223 9,61 Böckle, Markus 1997 DJK Memmingen Vöhringen 12.05.
258164 9,61 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Kaufbeuren 21.07.
256539 9,58 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 07.10.
259425 9,51 Siggenauer, Albert 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Landshut 17.05.
263673 9,41 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
258582 9,38 Kauzner, Franz 1997 1. FC Passau Passau 30.09.
263946 9,32 Klein, Florian 1997 TSV Plattling Passau 30.09.
259288 9,31 Grabars, Christian 1997 TSV Ochenbruck Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.
259770 9,26 Ammann, Florian 1997 TSV Mindelheim Kaufbeuren 21.07.
259746 9,25 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 15.09.

260846 9,23 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Veitshöchheim 16.06.
261829 9,19 Pongratz, Daniel 1997 ETSV 09 Landshut Landshut 17.05.
257915 9,14 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
257910 9,09 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 23.06.
256860 9,01 Harbauer, Lukas 1997 TuS Raubling Bad Endorf 01.07.
259499 9,01 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 SV Waizendorf Forchheim 08.07.
260515 8,97 Heinzelmann, Niklas 1997 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Germering 30.06.
261030 8,95 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
260430 8,95 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
263296 8,95 Uschkurat, Rainer 1997 TV Erkheim Illertissen 22.09.

258533 8,91 Heckl, Felix 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 28.04.
263068 8,89 Thiele, Federic 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
264097 8,88 Eichberger, Benedikt 1997 TV Hauzenberg Passau 30.09.
263385 8,85 von Bredow, Klaus-Ludwig 1997 LG Neu-Ulm Vöhringen 12.05.
259426 8,85 Siggenauer, Josef 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Landshut 17.05.
258627 8,78 Schmidt, Rudyard 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Schwarzenbruck 10.06.
256382 8,76 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
261993 8,74 Hecher, Fabian 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 30.06.
259593 8,74 Mandel, David 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Oberasbach 22.09.
260384 8,70 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2011: 62,40 Koller, Lukas 1996 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 66,72 Werner, Patrick 1986 -- TG Würzburg 20.05.2001

257763 51,21 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Hösbach 14.07.
255854 46,64 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
255792 44,75 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 06.10.
259109 44,55 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Moosach 15.09.
258956 44,40 Holm, Henrik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Gunzenhausen 03.10.
257908 41,82 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach München 12.05.
255899 40,97 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 24.06.
256726 39,93 Weber, Simon 1997 TV Freyung Hösbach 14.07.
260245 39,82 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Herzogenaurach 24.06.
255791 39,58 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 16.06.

255940 39,31 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Aichach 20.05.
258803 38,23 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Leutershausen 21.07.
257368 37,84 Goettl, Tobias 1997 LG Wolfstein Pocking 07.07.
254234 36,83 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Zorneding 28.04.
259662 36,77 Beyer, Alex 1997 LG Zusam Aichach 30.06.
259228 36,69 Helmer, Martin 1997 TV Großlangheim Bad Kissingen 30.06.
257179 36,69 Havlik, Victor 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 22.07.
257966 36,40 Kämper, Matthias 1997 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 28.07.
258030 36,30 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Lichtenfels 28.04.
256389 35,59 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Zorneding 28.04.

257790 34,89 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pocking 07.07.
260223 34,14 Böckle, Markus 1997 DJK Memmingen Illertissen 22.09.
261209 33,86 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Hammelburg 23.09.
260145 33,73 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 06.10.
257789 33,45 Schneider, Johannes 1997 1. FC Passau Pocking 07.07.
255500 32,80 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hösbach 14.07.
258833 32,34 Hofmann, Marvin 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 03.10.
259288 32,11 Grabars, Christian 1997 TSV Ochenbruck Schwarzenbruck 10.06.
259787 31,65 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Oberasbach 20.05.
259680 31,07 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 05.05.

257308 30,60 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Schweinfurt 30.09.
256907 30,51 Viehhauser, Max 1997 TuS Bad Aibling München 16.06.
259679 30,38 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Wiesau 16.06.
259329 30,37 Sow, Idrissa 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257904 29,84 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 16.06.
258950 29,71 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
256915 29,11 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
260057 28,97 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Aichach 20.05.
259097 28,25 Lamprecht, Christian 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Bad Kissingen 30.06.
260430 28,22 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.

258225 27,98 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Bad Endorf 01.07.
258545 27,84 Hackner, Felix 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257958 27,56 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
261019 27,32 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 20.05.
257785 27,22 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Aichach 20.05.
256381 27,04 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
259840 26,79 Hübner, Lucas 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 19.05.
258891 26,59 Dreßler, Martin 1997 TV Leutershausen Ansbach 18.05.
261020 26,56 Vidal, Jonas 1997 ETSV 09 Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.07.
258627 25,96 Schmidt, Rudyard 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Schwarzenbruck 10.06.

257912 25,33 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
256539 25,14 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 07.06.
258533 24,94 Heckl, Felix 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 28.04.
258164 24,72 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 30.06.
256931 24,27 Mayer, Jonas 1997 TSV Reichertshofen Ingolstadt 06.10.
255962 24,24 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 22.07.
257731 23,97 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Hof 19.05.
260039 23,52 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 20.05.
256382 23,40 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
259532 22,98 Weinzierl, Felix 1997 TV 1881 Altdorf Gunzenhausen 03.10.

256860 22,89 Harbauer, Lukas 1997 TuS Raubling Bad Endorf 01.07.
259889 22,22 Dobiasch, Tim 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 14.07.
257279 22,03 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 27.04.
258949 22,00 Krome, Thomas 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
256380 21,86 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
257910 21,29 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
259838 20,75 Hübner, Marcus 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
263673 20,35 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
259525 20,20 Nawratil, Jan 1997 SV Waizendorf Lichtenfels 16.06.
257913 20,03 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 20.05.

261638 19,88 Finger, Christian 1997 LG Zusam Aichach 30.06.
256475 19,22 Huber, Sebastian 1997 TSV Schleißheim Zorneding 28.04.
259837 19,11 Wohlfart, Jonathan 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 19.05.
257444 18,71 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Augsburg 15.04.
256690 18,71 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
259740 13,17 Popp, Christopher 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen 08.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2011: 51,54 Brönneke, Niklas 1996 -- ATS Kulmbach
Bayerische Bestleistung: 70,20 Staudacher Jun., Sebastian 1994 -- SV Achenmühle 20.09.2009

257763 60,04 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Schönau 23.06.
257279 54,34 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Mutterstadt 20.10.
259168 43,35 Schober, Andreas 1997 SV Achenmühle Garching / Alz 31.12.
259109 41,98 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 13.10.
255792 36,59 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 13.10.
258956 28,68 Holm, Henrik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Naila 15.09.
255791 28,43 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 13.10.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2011: 52,83 Fichtner, Felix 1996 -- LG Landkreis Roth
Bayerische Bestleistung: 60,95 Wollmann, Benjamin 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 16.09.2000

258875 57,27 Polster, Justin 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Waiblingen 22.09.
257908 50,00 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.
255854 49,02 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Hösbach 15.07.
257308 46,82 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Flein 01.09.
259680 46,27 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258950 46,20 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Hösbach 15.07.
255792 45,98 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 13.10.
255899 45,69 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
255940 42,73 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland München 28.04.
257763 42,72 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Lichtenfels 16.06.

256389 42,17 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt München 16.06.
258803 42,15 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Gunzenhausen 03.10.
260145 42,15 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 06.10.
260929 41,81 Meyer, Robin 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 19.05.
260780 41,78 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg München 28.04.
257915 41,55 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 29.09.
258956 41,50 Holm, Henrik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Schwarzenbruck 10.06.
256726 40,66 Weber, Simon 1997 TV Freyung Hösbach 15.07.
258030 40,55 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Höchstadt 01.08.
261209 40,38 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Hammelburg 23.09.

258627 40,19 Schmidt, Rudyard 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Höchstadt 01.08.
259662 40,08 Beyer, Alex 1997 LG Zusam Gunzenhausen 03.10.
257966 39,94 Kämper, Matthias 1997 SV Untermeitingen Augsburg 29.07.
260039 38,60 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg München 23.09.
261019 37,97 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Horgau 10.06.
258833 37,95 Hofmann, Marvin 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Leutershausen 21.07.
257348 37,88 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 19.08.
259228 37,75 Helmer, Martin 1997 TV Großlangheim Schweinfurt 30.09.
260057 36,76 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Augsburg 29.07.
259329 36,64 Sow, Idrissa 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.

263068 36,36 Thiele, Federic 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.04.
257179 36,24 Havlik, Victor 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 22.07.
260245 35,62 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Schweinfurt 25.03.
257790 35,61 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Aichach 20.05.
259840 35,57 Hübner, Lucas 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
257958 35,53 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
259426 35,42 Siggenauer, Josef 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Plattling 16.06.
254989 34,96 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Vaterstetten 29.07.
255962 34,89 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Wiesau 28.04.
256960 34,57 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Wendelstein 28.07.

257904 34,34 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 16.06.
255818 34,05 Pinzer, Daniel 1997 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.
259425 33,79 Siggenauer, Albert 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Plattling 16.06.
259679 33,52 Allwang, Manuel 1997 DJK Ensdorf Wiesau 16.06.
260880 33,38 Zeller, Frederik 1997 LG Team Isartal Herzogenaurach 24.06.
259746 33,28 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Lichtenfels 16.06.
260141 33,19 Croner, Daniel 1997 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 21.04.
261020 33,05 Vidal, Jonas 1997 ETSV 09 Landshut Eggenfelden 06.05.
260143 32,83 Wiegärtner, Björn 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 06.10.
256931 32,68 Mayer, Jonas 1997 TSV Reichertshofen Ingolstadt 06.10.

254234 32,29 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
255791 32,26 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 21.04.
256912 31,95 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Kitzingen 19.05.
257287 31,95 Schmidt, Maximilian 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 19.05.
260240 31,90 Resch, Johannes 1997 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.07.
255500 31,83 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Zorneding 28.04.
261040 31,75 Schubert, Maximilian 1997 TSV Burghaslach Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.
259296 31,55 Voß, Alexander 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 19.05.
255670 31,53 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg München 16.06.
259719 31,33 Torner, Hendrik 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.

256475 30,74 Huber, Sebastian 1997 TSV Schleißheim München 23.09.
259787 30,68 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261250 30,35 Steinmetz, Simon 1997 TS Lichtenfels Hof 19.05.
257262 30,02 Becher, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Lichtenfels 16.06.
263674 29,93 Jachmann, Hannes 1997 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 16.06.
256950 29,91 Lemmen, Daniel 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 19.05.
257444 29,76 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Horgau 08.08.
257785 29,71 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Vilsbiburg 03.10.
260645 29,47 Zillner, Jonas 1997 TV Hauzenberg Pocking 07.07.
257408 29,02 Müller, Lennart 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 19.05.

257910 28,89 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257053 28,85 Mühlbacher, Michael 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
262687 28,71 Will, Lukas 1997 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 05.05.
260142 28,55 Engelhardt, Florian 1997 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 01.05.
257279 28,00 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 27.04.
257187 27,96 Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 19.05.
260846 27,95 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 19.05.
260430 27,88 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
256382 27,71 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
258949 27,67 Krome, Thomas 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.06.

258225 27,43 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 24.06.
260515 27,25 Heinzelmann, Niklas 1997 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck München 28.04.
256380 27,02 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
259499 26,80 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 SV Waizendorf Herzogenaurach 24.06.
260083 26,58 Walter, Andreas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Horgau 10.06.
259759 26,50 Fischbäck, Stefan 1997 TSV 1861 Mainburg Plattling 16.06.
263757 26,45 Riss, Alexander 1997 TSV Penzberg Penzberg 29.06.
262077 26,40 Boruth, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.09.
256381 26,16 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
256771 25,75 Hartmann, Melchior 1997 LG Donau/Ilm Freising 30.06.

258891 25,59 Dreßler, Martin 1997 TV Leutershausen Ansbach 18.05.
257912 25,26 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261075 24,87 Schuster, Leon 1997 TV 1881 Altdorf Schwarzenbruck 10.06.
259593 24,76 Mandel, David 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
259272 24,35 Pfeiffer, Dominik 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 28.04.
258533 24,24 Heckl, Felix 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 28.04.
259866 23,88 Knepper, Tom 1997 TSV Bogen Straubing 12.05.
255897 23,82 Montague, Christopher 1997 SV Putzbrunn Herzogenaurach 24.06.
260631 23,58 Utzmeier, Richard 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
263296 23,48 Uschkurat, Rainer 1997 TV Erkheim Vöhringen 12.05.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2011: 78,50 Fichtner, Felix 1996 -- LG Landkreis Roth
Bayerische Bestleistung: 90,50 Zipprich, Andreas 1989 -- LAZ Obernburg.-Miltenberg 3.10.2004

257908 76,00 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Berlin 24.09.
258627 64,00 Schmidt, Rudyard 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 28.04.
259724 63,50 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Hof 19.05.
255792 62,00 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 28.07.
260839 61,50 Fleischmann, Maximilian 1997 TSV Iphofen Rottershausen 22.07.
257790 60,50 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 28.07.
259272 58,50 Pfeiffer, Dominik 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 28.04.
257893 56,50 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.
259409 56,00 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 24.06.
255856 54,50 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 24.06.

262750 54,00 Lehner, Jakob 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 19.05.
257407 53,50 Fertig, Evan-Martin 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 19.05.
257302 52,00 Bali, Adrian 1997 TG Vilshofen Eggenfelden 28.07.
260645 51,50 Zillner, Jonas 1997 TV Hauzenberg Eggenfelden 28.07.
258164 51,00 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 10.06.
261030 50,50 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 24.06.
255791 50,50 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 28.07.
259570 50,00 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.
255670 49,00 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg Gilching 06.05.
261548 49,00 Sollacher, Leopold 1997 LG Würm Athletik Horgau 10.06.

260214 48,00 Hackl, Florian 1997 TSV Wiggensbach Horgau 10.06.
258024 47,50 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258225 47,00 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Hartpenning 29.09.
258748 46,50 Babl, Tobias 1997 LG Würm Athletik Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257005 44,00 Hess, Jakob 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 29.04.
257444 44,00 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258533 43,50 Heckl, Felix 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 28.04.
257261 43,50 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 19.05.
260627 42,50 Seethaler, Maxi 1997 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 30.07.
261655 42,00 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Herzogenaurach 24.06.

256382 40,00 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
257785 39,50 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Ortenburg 01.07.
262412 39,00 Trusen, Jonas 1997 SV Waizendorf Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257053 38,00 Mühlbacher, Michael 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Gilching 06.05.
257942 38,00 Abb, Gabriel 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Kitzingen 19.05.
255617 37,50 Gerner, Jeremias 1997 TSG 08 Roth Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
259866 37,50 Knepper, Tom 1997 TSV Bogen Eggenfelden 06.05.
257912 37,00 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
255629 36,50 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Gilching 06.05.
259743 33,50 Zischler, Patrick 1997 LG Forchheim Hof 19.05.

259857 28,00 Kleibel, Niclas 1997 Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim Neubeuern 07.07.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2011: 2.367 Fichtner, Florian 1996 -- LG Landkreis Roth
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2.506 Heiß, Andreas 1971 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 3.08.1985

257308 2.360 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Mönchsdeggingen 04.08.
11,8(+0,8)-6,21(-0,1)-12,11-1,76
260245 2.329 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Veitshöchheim 16.06.
12,26(-2,1)-5,75(-0,8)-13,01-1,76
260929 2.328 Meyer, Robin 1997 TG Kitzingen Veitshöchheim 16.06.
12,14(-1,4)-6,03(-0,8)-11,96-1,76
259662 2.219 Beyer, Alex 1997 LG Zusam Nürnberg 16.06.
12,42(+0,8)-5,67-10,58-1,78
256862 2.201 Grieger, Max 1997 1. FC Passau Passau 30.09.
11,92(+0,0)-5,35-11,58-1,62
259294 2.196 Doell, Maximilian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Veitshöchheim 16.06.
12,23(-1,4)-5,66(-0,8)-10,25-1,72
259680 2.179 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Veitshöchheim 16.06.
13,23(-2,1)-5,59(-0,9)-12,29-1,72
260145 2.171 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Forchheim 15.09.
12,69(+0,9)-5,55(+0,0)-12,22-1,62
257187 2.138 Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
12,14(-1,4)-5,73(-0,8)-10,41-1,56
257287 2.125 Schmidt, Maximilian 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
12,52(-1,5)-5,46(-1,0)-10,19-1,68

260057 2.092 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Kaufbeuren 21.07.
12,46(+0,0)-5,45(+0,1)-10,20-1,60
258803 2.092 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Ellwangen 26.05.
12,99(-0,3)-4,73(+0,0)-13,30-1,60
263946 2.049 Klein, Florian 1997 TSV Plattling Passau 30.09.
12,24(+0,0)-5,40-9,32-1,56
258956 2.049 Holm, Henrik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Nürnberg 16.06.
13,43(+0,8)-4,98-12,71-1,58
261209 2.046 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Hammelburg 22.09.
12,78(+0,5)-5,37(-1,4)-10,50-1,56
257966 2.042 Kämper, Matthias 1997 SV Untermeitingen Kaufbeuren 21.07.
12,47(+0,6)-5,26(+0,8)-9,95-1,56
259770 2.030 Ammann, Florian 1997 TSV Mindelheim Kaufbeuren 21.07.
12,11(+0,6)-5,50(+0,1)-9,26-1,48
258164 2.025 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Kaufbeuren 21.07.
12,61(+0,0)-5,39(+0,3)-9,61-1,56
259743 2.007 Zischler, Patrick 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 15.09.
12,87(+0,9)-4,97(+0,0)-9,99-1,62
261020 1.992 Vidal, Jonas 1997 ETSV 09 Landshut Landshut 17.05.
12,6(+0,0)-5,21(+0,0)-10,07-1,53

257279 1.981 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 10.06.
12,72(+0,0)-5,11(+0,0)-9,46-1,56
256382 1.977 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
12,76(+0,7)-5,21(+0,7)-8,76-1,60
261030 1.975 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
12,29(-1,4)-5,26(-1,2)-8,95-1,48
259840 1.963 Hübner, Lucas 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
13,25(-1,5)-5,06(-1,0)-10,23-1,56
258833 1.961 Hofmann, Marvin 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Oberasbach 22.09.
13,41(+0,8)-5,02(-0,8)-11,36-1,50
259426 1.940 Siggenauer, Josef 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Landshut 17.05.
12,6(+0,4)-4,79(+0,0)-8,85-1,62
257789 1.932 Schneider, Johannes 1997 1. FC Passau Passau 30.09.
13,28(+0,0)-4,45-11,44-1,53
260846 1.908 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Veitshöchheim 16.06.
12,70(-2,1)-5,29(-0,9)-9,23-1,40
259746 1.905 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 15.09.
13,31(+0,9)-5,06(+0,0)-9,25-1,54
259425 1.904 Siggenauer, Albert 1997 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Landshut 17.05.
13,1(+0,0)-5,01(+0,0)-9,51-1,53

258582 1.886 Kauzner, Franz 1997 1. FC Passau Passau 30.09.
12,40(+0,0)-4,98-9,38-1,35
260143 1.877 Wiegärtner, Björn 1997 FC Pegnitz Forchheim 15.09.
13,27(+0,4)-5,04(+0,0)-9,50-1,46
260645 1.874 Zillner, Jonas 1997 TV Hauzenberg Passau 30.09.
12,57(+0,0)-4,98-8,42-1,44
259593 1.872 Mandel, David 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Oberasbach 22.09.
13,04(+1,3)-4,93(-0,9)-8,74-1,50
261829 1.860 Pongratz, Daniel 1997 ETSV 09 Landshut Landshut 17.05.
12,0(+0,0)-5,14(+0,0)-9,19-1,26
263673 1.858 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
12,74(-0,5)-4,51(+0,0)-9,41-1,45
264097 1.856 Eichberger, Benedikt 1997 TV Hauzenberg Passau 30.09.
13,22(+0,0)-4,72-8,88-1,53
257302 1.852 Bali, Adrian 1997 TG Vilshofen Passau 30.09.
13,32(+0,0)-4,82-9,76-1,44
256915 1.849 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
12,75(-0,5)-4,24(-0,6)-10,62-1,39
261148 1.845 Grüger, Colin 1997 LG Oberland Hausham 28.07.
13,03(+1,5)-4,63(+0,0)-9,72-1,42

257262 1.833 Becher, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 23.06.
12,53(-1,8)-4,75(-0,2)-7,06-1,53
258003 1.832 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Veitshöchheim 16.06.
13,57(-1,5)-5,20(-0,9)-6,82-1,64
259525 1.830 Nawratil, Jan 1997 SV Waizendorf Forchheim 15.09.
12,94(+0,4)-5,00(+0,0)-9,81-1,30
258957 1.825 Sandner, Dominik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Oberasbach 22.09.
12,48(+0,8)-5,15(-0,5)-7,50-1,38
260384 1.816 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 22.09.
12,84(-0,5)-4,78(+0,0)-8,70-1,39
257915 1.815 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
13,60(-1,4)-4,96(-1,0)-9,14-1,44
256381 1.805 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
13,44(+0,5)-4,38(+0,0)-9,99-1,44
258024 1.784 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 15.09.
12,94(+0,4)-5,02(+0,0)-8,26-1,34
257785 1.782 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Arnstorf 21.04.
13,22-4,80-9,36-1,33
261962 1.763 Karl, Julian 1997 TSV Wiesthal 1921 Aschaffenburg 10.06.
12,59(+0,0)-4,44(+1,2)-8,68-1,32

261584 1.754 Hagel, Armin 1997 TSV Breitengüssbach Forchheim 15.09.
13,67(+0,9)-4,26(-0,4)-9,78-1,42
259838 1.752 Hübner, Marcus 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 22.07.
13,39(+0,0)-4,60(-0,3)-8,08-1,45
257731 1.746 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 15.09.
13,66(+0,4)-4,46(+0,1)-8,63-1,46
261968 1.717 Kirsch, Jonathan 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Veitshöchheim 16.06.
13,29(-2,1)-4,38(-1,2)-7,79-1,44
259719 1.711 Torner, Hendrik 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Nürnberg 16.06.
13,12(+0,8)-4,55-7,64-1,38
262750 1.709 Lehner, Jakob 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
14,05(-1,4)-4,66(-1,0)-8,26-1,44
259866 1.674 Knepper, Tom 1997 TSV Bogen Deggendorf 07.07.
13,61-4,26-7,71-1,44
256380 1.671 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
13,52(+0,7)-4,26(-0,3)-7,50-1,44
260430 1.650 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
13,26(+0,5)-4,24(+0,0)-8,95-1,24
261655 1.646 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 22.09.
13,08(-0,4)-4,49(-0,9)-7,95-1,24

261097 1.639 Ried, Christian 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 04.08.
14,00(-0,4)-4,63(-0,1)-7,66-1,36
260141 1.614 Croner, Daniel 1997 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 23.06.
14,1-4,18-8,24-1,40
260747 1.610 Hartmond, Hendrik 1997 Kissinger SC Gersthofen 06.05.
14,00(+0,0)-4,41(+0,0)-7,13-1,40
261965 1.594 Freyer, Sebastian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Veitshöchheim 16.06.
14,27(-1,5)-4,38(-1,1)-6,86-1,44
259412 1.578 Kleffel, Yessin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Nürnberg 16.06.
13,13(+0,8)-3,36-8,20-1,34
261961 1.573 Karl, Niklas 1997 TSV Wiesthal 1921 Aschaffenburg 10.06.
13,15(+0,0)-4,47(+0,1)-7,07-1,20
263296 1.504 Uschkurat, Rainer 1997 TV Erkheim Durach 06.10.
14,51(+0,1)-3,83-8,86-1,24
261807 1.460 Gellenthien, Tobias 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 15.09.
13,79(+0,9)-4,05(-0,7)-7,03-1,18
259836 1.458 Kunz, Mathias 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
14,99(-2,1)-4,16(-1,0)-7,33-1,28
256690 1.428 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
14,88(+0,7)-4,13(+0,0)-6,68-1,28

263956 1.413 Welker, Lars 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 04.08.
12,18(-0,4)-o.g.V.-8,29-1,44
261993 1.396 Hecher, Fabian 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 30.06.
15,25(+1,5)-3,40-8,74-1,24
255962 1.326 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 21.07.
13,05(+0,5)-o.g.V.-7,73-1,48
262568 1.210 Helminger, David 1997 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Zorneding 22.07.
15,79(+0,6)-3,92(-1,1)-5,22-1,18
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bayerische Bestleistung: 5.165 Wolter, Felix 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München 19.05./20.05.2012

255899 5.165 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05./
12,27(+0,3)-5,68(+0,0)-12,89-1,69/11,40(+0,0)-38,14-3,30-45,69-3:07,98 20.05.
255854 5.078 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 23.06./
12,33(+0,4)-5,48(+0,8)-14,64-1,64/12,08(-0,3)-43,60-2,10-44,00-2:53,33 24.06.
255940 4.933 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Aichach 19.05./
12,85(+0,4)-5,45(-0,1)-11,37-1,54/12,35(+0,0)-39,31-3,70-41,89-3:08,16 20.05.
254234 4.819 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Aichach 19.05./
11,88(+0,3)-5,71(-0,1)-11,44-1,60/11,69(+0,7)-35,90-2,60-32,29-3:18,57 20.05.
256389 4.733 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Aichach 19.05./
12,73(+0,6)-5,05(+0,0)-11,98-1,69/12,57(+0,2)-34,42-2,60-42,06-3:21,65 20.05.
259329 4.687 Sow, Idrissa 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05./
12,55(+1,7)-5,45(-2,0)-10,56-1,60/12,12(+0,3)-29,65-2,70-36,64-3:09,58 20.05.
257908 4.672 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 23.06./
12,75(-0,5)-4,85(+0,5)-14,45-1,37/12,57(-0,3)-40,77-2,40-42,40-3:23,48 24.06.
260039 4.660 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 19.05./
12,48(+0,3)-5,32(-0,6)-10,85-1,66/12,23(+0,0)-23,52-3,00-35,70-3:13,57 20.05.
258803 4.649 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 19.05./
12,88(-0,9)-4,98(+1,3)-14,10-1,53-13,26(-0,7)/36,74-2,30-39,12-3:18,16 20.05.
258949 4.638 Krome, Thomas 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 23.06./
11,90(+0,4)-6,06(+0,0)-9,56-1,58/11,66(-0,3)-22,00-2,60-27,67-3:01,74 24.06.

259787 4.557 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Oberasbach 19.05./
12,07(-6,9)-5,65(+0,4)-11,62-1,41-12,62(-0,7)/31,65-2,80-22,81-3:16,81 20.05.
257790 4.546 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Aichach 19.05./
13,18(+1,5)-4,94(-0,1)-12,52-1,48/12,63(+0,7)-31,36-2,60-35,61-3:14,07 20.05.
260057 4.535 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Aichach 19.05./
12,77(+0,3)-5,07(+0,1)-10,38-1,54/11,97(+0,7)-28,97-2,50-31,83-3:07,26 20.05.
261209 4.472 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Hammelburg 22.09./
12,78(+0,5)-5,37(-1,4)-10,50-1,56-14,47(-0,5)/33,86-2,50-40,38-3:32,46 23.09.
261019 4.467 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 19.05./
13,34(+1,5)-5,30(+0,3)-9,26-1,60/12,19(+0,3)-27,32-2,70-36,80-3:20,69 20.05.
258950 4.454 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 23.06./
12,89(+0,4)-4,77(+0,5)-11,14-1,43/13,59(+0,2)-29,71-2,80-40,89-3:19,42 24.06.
255500 4.289 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 23.06./
13,81(-0,5)-5,05(+0,4)-9,53-1,43/13,79(+0,2)-30,44-3,00-31,79-3:20,43 24.06.
258030 4.278 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 19.05./
13,82(+0,4)-4,00(+0,0)-11,79-1,44-13,44(-0,7)/34,65-2,20-36,47-3:15,10 20.05.
258225 4.173 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 23.06./
13,13(-0,5)-4,70(-1,3)-10,58-1,37/13,56(+0,2)-25,65-2,30-27,43-3:11,61 24.06.
257785 4.167 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Aichach 19.05./
13,48(+1,5)-4,91(+0,0)-9,81-1,39/13,54(+0,7)-27,22-2,70-25,11-3:20,16 20.05.

257910 4.150 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 23.06./
13,36(-0,5)-4,67(+0,8)-9,09-1,52/13,44(+0,2)-21,29-2,60-28,89-3:16,55 24.06.
256381 4.061 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
13,44(+0,5)-4,38(+0,0)-9,99-1,44-14,32(+0,8)/27,04-2,60-23,31-3:24,59 22.07.
263673 3.988 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
12,91(+0,5)-4,53(+0,4)-7,87-1,52-15,56(+0,7)/20,35-2,50-19,51-3:00,27 22.07.
256915 3.955 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
13,07(+0,7)-4,07(+0,0)-10,77-1,44-14,55(+0,4)/25,57-2,30-19,97-3:31,41 22.07.
257912 3.919 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05./
13,89(-0,9)-4,50(+0,0)-7,90-1,41-13,66(-0,4)/22,80-2,10-24,04-3:04,81 20.05.
256380 3.873 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
13,52(+0,7)-4,26(-0,3)-7,50-1,44-14,56(+0,4)/21,86-2,30-27,02-3:16,72 22.07.
256382 3.731 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
12,76(+0,7)-5,21(+0,7)-8,76-1,60-12,87(+0,8)/21,46-2,20-25,30-aufg. 22.07.
257913 3.674 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05./
14,05(-0,6)-4,21(+0,2)-8,13-1,29-14,99(-0,4)/20,03-2,40-23,12-3:26,20 20.05.
255962 3.273 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 21.07./
13,05(+0,5)-o.g.V.-7,73-1,48-14,19(+0,4)/24,24-1,20-30,20-3:52,55 22.07.
260430 3.006 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
13,26(+0,5)-4,24(+0,0)-8,95-1,24-13,25(+0,4)/25,43-o.g.V.-21,89-aufg. 22.07.

256690 2.951 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
14,88(+0,7)-4,13(+0,0)-6,68-1,28-15,07(+0,7)/18,40-2,10-17,90-aufg. 22.07.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2011: 2.976 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 3.178 Fahrmeier, Franz 1985 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 12.08.2000

257308 3.030 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Wesel 19.08.
11,42(+0,7)-11,25(+0,9)-6,19(+0,8)-1,68-43,76
260929 2.958 Meyer, Robin 1997 TG Kitzingen Wesel 19.08.
11,65(+0,7)-11,17(+0,9)-6,25(+0,5)-1,76-31,29
256912 2.830 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Kitzingen 19.05.
11,59(+1,4)-11,27(+0,0)-5,65(+0,0)-1,60-31,95
257348 2.804 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Vaterstetten 29.07.
12,19(+1,3)-11,89(+0,3)-5,49(+0,0)-1,80-31,53
255899 2.793 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 06.05.
12,51(-0,7)-11,65(-0,8)-5,82(+0,1)-1,64-37,67
254989 2.751 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Gilching 06.05.
12,59(-0,7)-12,16(-0,8)-5,47(+0,0)-1,76-34,17
259680 2.719 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 19.05.
12,71(+0,0)-13,43(+0,0)-5,31(+1,2)-1,72-44,70
261019 2.717 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 24.06.
13,09(-2,9)-11,94(-1,0)-5,53(-1,1)-1,73-35,05
258949 2.682 Krome, Thomas 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
11,7(+0,5)-11,2(+0,4)-5,48(-0,6)-1,59-23,50
256389 2.663 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,79(-1,3)-12,38(+0,5)-4,77(-0,8)-1,70-39,55

257187 2.629 Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 19.05.
11,88(+1,4)-12,57(+0,7)-5,48(+0,0)-1,52-27,96
260057 2.556 Geisenhofer, Andreas 1997 TSG Füssen Horgau 10.06.
12,88(+0,6)-12,46(-1,5)-5,13(-0,3)-1,52-34,16
260145 2.541 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,98(-2,9)-13,20(-0,4)-5,14(-0,6)-1,52-38,16
261020 2.539 Vidal, Jonas 1997 ETSV 09 Landshut Neufahrn 20.05.
12,79(+0,0)-12,73(+0,3)-5,23(+1,2)-1,56-29,20
261250 2.531 Steinmetz, Simon 1997 TS Lichtenfels Hof 19.05.
13,00(-1,5)-12,37(-0,3)-5,06(+1,9)-1,56-30,35
256771 2.528 Hartmann, Melchior 1997 LG Donau/Ilm Freising 30.06.
13,09(+0,4)-13,10(+1,9)-5,31(+1,4)-1,68-25,75
260846 2.508 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,58(+0,0)-13,05(+0,5)-5,43(-2,9)-1,55-24,16
256960 2.498 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,93(-1,3)-12,57(-1,0)-5,05(-1,0)-1,46-33,06
259499 2.498 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 SV Waizendorf Hof 19.05.
12,36(-1,5)-12,48(-0,3)-5,18(+0,0)-1,48-23,93
262077 2.453 Boruth, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Vaterstetten 29.07.
12,53(+1,3)-13,53(+0,3)-4,90(-1,7)-1,56-25,22

260880 2.452 Zeller, Frederik 1997 LG Team Isartal Herzogenaurach 24.06.
13,30(-1,3)-13,49(+0,5)-5,04(+0,8)-1,52-33,38
257408 2.445 Müller, Lennart 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 19.05.
13,15(+1,4)-13,69(+0,0)-4,72(+0,4)-1,64-29,02
259746 2.412 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Hof 19.05.
13,53(-1,5)-13,29(-0,3)-5,02(+0,0)-1,52-30,05
260645 2.410 Zillner, Jonas 1997 TV Hauzenberg Eggenfelden 06.05.
13,05(-0,6)-13,92(-0,6)-5,29(-0,3)-1,53-24,99
257915 2.403 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 19.05.
13,32(+1,4)-13,54(+0,0)-4,60(-1,3)-1,52-33,38
258833 2.400 Hofmann, Marvin 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Leutershausen 21.07.
13,83(+0,6)-13,75(+0,7)-5,00(-0,6)-1,46-37,95
259296 2.400 Voß, Alexander 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 19.05.
13,67(+0,0)-13,01(+0,0)-4,76(+0,2)-1,52-31,55
256539 2.378 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
12,67(+1,3)-13,21(+0,3)-5,01(-0,6)-1,48-20,44
258003 2.375 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Herzogenaurach 24.06.
13,09(-2,9)-14,72(-0,4)-5,16(-1,4)-1,64-20,94
261040 2.350 Schubert, Maximilian 1997 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
13,4(+0,0)-13,6(+0,9)-4,52(-0,3)-1,56-30,46

255897 2.320 Montague, Christopher 1997 SV Putzbrunn Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,72(-1,3)-14,18(-0,4)-4,41(-4,6)-1,52-23,82
256475 2.301 Huber, Sebastian 1997 TSV Schleißheim Gilching 06.05.
13,06(+0,1)-13,26(-0,4)-4,81(+0,0)-1,32-27,04
257910 2.298 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
13,3(-1,3)-13,6(+0,4)-4,51(-0,3)-1,53-25,55
256950 2.280 Lemmen, Daniel 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 19.05.
13,99(+0,0)-14,11(+0,7)-4,65(+1,0)-1,48-29,91
259593 2.249 Mandel, David 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
13,4(-1,3)-13,3(+0,2)-4,50(-0,9)-1,44-24,76
260083 2.209 Walter, Andreas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
12,0(+0,0)-14,4(+0,9)-4,37(-0,5)-1,35-19,21
257287 2.092 Schmidt, Maximilian 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 19.05.
12,24(+0,0)-12,82(+0,0)-5,15(-0,2)-o.g.V.-31,95
257913 2.016 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
14,0(+0,5)-14,4(+0,4)-3,88(-1,7)-1,35-22,27
259759 1.978 Fischbäck, Stefan 1997 TSV 1861 Mainburg Eggenfelden 06.05.
15,06(-0,6)-16,14(-0,6)-4,19(-0,5)-1,44-21,29
263156 1.644 Kreitmeier, Daniel 1997 TSV 1861 Mainburg Eggenfelden 06.05.
15,65(-0,6)-17,16(-0,6)-3,73(-0,5)-1,20-14,03
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2011: 2.850 Adolf, Michael 1996 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2.916 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 6.05.2000

259724 2.692 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Hof 19.05.
11,97(-0,4)-12,14(-1,3)-5,83(-1,1)-63,50-7:04,77
257407 2.557 Fertig, Evan-Martin 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 19.05.
12,29(+1,3)-11,56(+1,0)-5,46(-1,3)-53,50-7:33,00
257893 2.544 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,32(-0,9)-12,50(-1,6)-5,48(-1,0)-56,50-7:17,58
261030 2.543 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,14(-0,9)-11,99(-1,6)-5,33(-1,1)-50,50-7:17,15
259409 2.541 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,49(-0,9)-12,73(-1,6)-5,35(+0,0)-56,00-6:55,10
255856 2.534 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 24.06.
13,02(-3,5)-12,97(+0,3)-5,23(+0,4)-54,50-6:20,61
258164 2.480 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 10.06.
12,77(+0,0)-12,71(-0,6)-4,97(+0,0)-51,00-6:40,34
259570 2.473 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,21(-0,9)-12,84(+0,3)-5,19(+0,3)-50,00-7:17,27
258024 2.433 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,81(-3,5)-13,36(+0,3)-5,09(-0,1)-47,50-6:41,32
258748 2.423 Babl, Tobias 1997 LG Würm Athletik Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,49(-0,9)-13,87(+0,3)-5,30(-0,8)-46,50-6:57,18

257261 2.409 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 19.05.
13,04(-0,4)-12,21(-1,2)-5,12(+0,0)-43,50-7:03,33
256382 2.360 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
13,03(-0,5)-12,78(-0,9)-4,89-40,00-6:49,60
261655 2.312 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,82(-0,9)-14,34(+0,3)-5,13(-0,6)-42,00-7:05,77
262412 2.311 Trusen, Jonas 1997 SV Waizendorf Herzogenaurach 24.06.
13,17(-3,5)-12,48(-1,6)-4,67(+0,5)-39,00-7:02,16
257942 2.246 Abb, Gabriel 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Kitzingen 19.05.
13,31(+1,3)-13,35(+1,0)-4,97(-0,2)-38,00-7:20,98
257444 2.241 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 24.06.
14,36(-3,5)-13,67(+0,3)-4,50(-1,0)-44,00-6:27,55
260214 2.221 Hackl, Florian 1997 TSV Wiggensbach Horgau 10.06.
13,77(+0,0)-14,04(-0,6)-4,65(-0,1)-48,00-7:11,96
261548 2.196 Sollacher, Leopold 1997 LG Würm Athletik Horgau 10.06.
13,80(+0,0)-14,24(-0,9)-4,62(+0,0)-49,00-7:21,34
255670 2.188 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg Gilching 06.05.
14,08(+1,1)-14,75(-1,8)-4,89(-0,5)-49,00-7:18,25
262750 2.154 Lehner, Jakob 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 19.05.
13,83(+1,3)-14,82(+1,0)-4,49(-1,3)-54,00-7:40,30

255617 2.131 Gerner, Jeremias 1997 TSG 08 Roth Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
13,5(+0,2)-14,1(+0,6)-4,27(-0,8)-37,50-6:57,9
259743 2.126 Zischler, Patrick 1997 LG Forchheim Hof 19.05.
13,34(-0,4)-13,62(-1,2)-5,15(+1,7)-33,50-8:21,67
257912 2.053 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
14,3(+0,2)-13,4(+0,6)-4,01(-1,1)-37,00-7:06,5
259866 2.022 Knepper, Tom 1997 TSV Bogen Eggenfelden 06.05.
13,87(-0,6)-15,39(+0,0)-4,27(+0,0)-37,50-7:30,81
255629 2.019 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Gilching 06.05.
14,68(+1,1)-15,98(-1,8)-4,23(-0,5)-36,50-6:43,09
257005 1.934 Hess, Jakob 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 29.04.
14,78(+0,0)-15,93(+0,0)-4,10(+0,5)-44,00-7:47,17
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2011: 3.059 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 -- LG Landkreis Roth
Bayerische Bestleistung: 3.319 Lehner, Achim 1985 -- TSV Friedberg 8.10.2005

260245 2.940 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Wesel 19.08.
11,62(+0,5)-12,16(+0,9)-6,16(+0,7)-12,10-38,43
255854 2.935 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Eckental 01.07.
12,26(+1,3)-12,68(+1,3)-5,59(+1,7)-14,03-45,85
254234 2.866 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 24.06.
11,77(-0,3)-11,84(+0,1)-6,01(-1,1)-11,80-33,47
259109 2.771 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,90(-1,7)-12,09(+0,1)-5,11(+0,1)-13,63-38,15
258803 2.735 Korinth, Nicolai 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Leutershausen 21.07.
12,75(+0,6)-13,01(+0,7)-5,06(-0,6)-13,75-38,23
255940 2.677 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Gilching 06.05.
12,87(-0,8)-12,75(-0,4)-5,35(+1,1)-11,56-37,57
257904 2.655 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,22(-1,5)-12,65(-0,3)-5,62(-0,4)-11,00-29,05
256907 2.628 Viehhauser, Max 1997 TuS Bad Aibling Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,32(-0,3)-11,91(+0,1)-5,16(-0,3)-11,12-27,50
257368 2.595 Goettl, Tobias 1997 LG Wolfstein Eggenfelden 06.05.
13,33(-1,3)-14,03(+0,4)-5,14(+0,6)-13,36-34,84
257908 2.580 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
12,9(+0,8)-13,3(+0,1)-4,83(-0,6)-11,75-38,57

257966 2.562 Kämper, Matthias 1997 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 10.06.
12,64(+1,6)-13,30(+0,0)-5,34(+0,0)-10,33-32,26
255792 2.558 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 24.06.
13,16(-1,7)-12,96(-3,1)-4,54(-0,4)-10,85-40,52
258545 2.541 Hackner, Felix 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Gilching 06.05.
12,38(-0,8)-11,79(-0,4)-5,05(-1,2)-9,93-25,30
256726 2.478 Weber, Simon 1997 TV Freyung Eggenfelden 06.05.
13,35(-1,3)-14,82(+0,4)-5,05(+0,2)-10,61-38,03
255791 2.470 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 29.04.
13,11(+0,0)-12,72(+0,0)-4,66(+0,1)-8,96-36,87
255500 2.450 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
13,79(-0,8)-13,29(+0,4)-4,93(-0,2)-10,96-32,28
256915 2.363 Weber-Hohengrund, Max 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
12,99(-1,5)-14,99(-0,3)-4,68(+0,8)-10,50-29,11
258225 2.346 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Gilching 06.05.
13,34(-1,0)-13,65(+1,0)-4,66(-0,5)-9,98-27,53
259840 2.342 Hübner, Lucas 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 19.05.
12,86(+1,1)-14,26(-1,2)-4,70(+0,3)-9,65-26,79
257789 2.298 Schneider, Johannes 1997 1. FC Passau Eggenfelden 06.05.
14,06(-1,3)-14,89(+0,4)-4,47(+0,9)-10,77-31,66

257731 2.171 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Hof 19.05.
13,80(-1,9)-13,87(-1,2)-4,42(+0,1)-8,66-23,97
256381 2.119 Neumeier, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
14,01(-1,5)-14,41(-0,3)-4,05(+0,0)-8,89-25,39
259889 2.029 Dobiasch, Tim 1997 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 06.05.
13,57(-1,0)-15,29(+1,0)-4,48(-1,2)-7,37-20,30
259837 1.984 Wohlfart, Jonathan 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 19.05.
13,59(+1,1)-16,14(-1,2)-4,15(+0,0)-8,17-19,11
256380 1.914 Rheault, Julian 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
13,91(-0,5)-15,87(-0,3)-3,80(+0,3)-7,15-21,72
258030 1.880 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
13,9(+0,8)-14,5(+0,1)-o.g.V.-11,41-31,26

Jugend M14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 11,83 Sow, Idrissa 1997 -- TSV 1860 München
Bayerische Bestleistung: 10,9 Peilecke, Michael 1965 -- TSV Forstenried 15.09.1979

261127 11,73 +0,8 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 30.06.
258125 11,82 +0,6 Singer, Philipp 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Wesel 19.08.
263468 11,89 +0,6 Buday, Kristof 1998 TSV 1862 Erding München 16.06.
261658 11,97 +0,8 Körtesi, Aron 1998 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Oberasbach 22.09.
259009 11,99 +0,8 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 18.08.
261277 12,07 +1,0 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof Lichtenfels 16.06.
263057 12,09 +0,6 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Wesel 19.08.
263961 12,18 +1,7 Herrmann, Tim 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 07.07.
259786 12,25 +0,0 Altenfelder, Felix 1998 LAV Neustadt Herzogenaurach 24.06.
260830 12,25 -0,4 Guenther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 15.07.

262749 12,28 -0,4 Novak, Jan 1998 LG Forchheim Forchheim 08.07.
259655 12,28 +0,7 Haubelt, David 1998 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Wendelstein 28.07.
261385 12,31 -0,3 Kouadio, Adaye Kevin 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Hösbach 15.07.
263484 12,34 +0,0 Kaschper, Mathias 1998 TG Kitzingen Herzogenaurach 24.06.
263694 12,34 -0,9 Pothila, Watcharaphon 1998 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 30.09.
259500 12,35 +0,4 Müller, Daniel 1998 SV Waizendorf Eschenbach 01.05.
262145 12,37 +0,8 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 VfL Kaufering Aichach 30.06.
261204 12,38 -0,6 Milla, Adolf 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
259573 12,40 +1,6 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 10.06.
259571 12,40 +0,1 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 28.07.

263765 12,45 +0,0 Schlereth, Julian 1998 TSV Bad Kissingen Rottershausen 22.07.
261016 12,53 +0,7 Bachl, Lukas 1998 LG Passau Pocking 07.07.
258611 12,55 +0,0 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 30.09.
261133 12,58 +0,0 Meier, Dominik 1998 VfL Kaufering Gersthofen 06.05.
263743 12,58 +0,0 Dürrnagel, Matteo 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 22.07.
258543 12,60 +0,3 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 23.09.
258856 12,62 +0,0 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Passau 30.09.
263686 12,64 +0,6 Mintchev, Nikolay 1998 ESV München München 16.06.
262527 12,64 +0,6 Escher, Lukas 1998 TV Türkheim Kaufbeuren 21.07.
258118 12,64 +0,1 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.09.

259290 12,69 +1,3 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Oberasbach 22.09.
259071 12,71 +0,0 Voigt, Alexander 1998 ESV München München 25.07.
261188 12,72 +1,5 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Wesel 18.08.
261096 12,72 +1,2 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Wesel 19.08.
263487 12,73 -1,9 Albert, Lukas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 24.06.
263349 12,74 +0,8 Möckel, Anthony 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 30.06.
257398 12,74 +0,0 Schlegel, Leon 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
260363 12,77 -0,2 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Eggenfelden 06.05.
257597 12,79 -0,3 Lohbrandt, Felix 1998 TV Emmering Germering 30.06.
260283 12,81 -0,7 Kirchner, Jakob 1998 TSV Oberhaching München 16.06.

258933 12,82 +0,6 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 16.06.
261103 12,84 +0,3 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV Gersthofen Aichach 30.06.
261164 12,85 +0,4 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
263763 12,86 +0,0 Feidel, Fabio 1998 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Bad Kissingen 30.06.
257471 12,88 +1,5 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Pocking 25.05.
257333 12,88 +0,0 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 28.07.
261053 12,90 +0,5 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
261844 12,92 +0,0 Sturm, Timo 1998 LG Augsburg Aichach 28.07.
260900 12,97 -0,3 Merker, Johannes 1998 LG Team Isartal Germering 30.06.
258540 12,97 +0,3 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 23.09.

257419 12,98 +0,5 Schnabel, Sebastian 1998 TV Wasserlos Bad Kissingen 30.06.
261847 13,02 -0,3 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 29.04.
259481 13,03 +0,1 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
259038 13,04 +0,5 Gunzl, Dominik 1998 LG Donau/Ilm Freising 30.06.
262779 13,04 -1,7 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 TSV Regen Schwandorf 16.09.
260449 13,05 -0,6 Forster, Markus 1998 LG Team Isartal München 16.06.
260819 13,06 +0,0 Schuster, Christian 1998 LG Kreis Dachau München 25.07.
259744 13,08 +1,6 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Lichtenfels 16.06.
259307 13,09 +0,7 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Wendelstein 28.07.
260995 13,09 +0,0 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 29.07.

258189 13,10 -0,7 Stolz, Niklas 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
260626 13,10 +0,8 Zips, Felix 1998 TSV Hemhofen Lichtenfels 16.06.
258883 13,12 +0,0 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 TV Eggenfelden Passau 30.09.
263193 13,16 -1,7 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg Schwandorf 16.09.
259295 13,18 +1,3 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 19.05.
262176 13,19 +0,0 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 19.05.
260622 13,20 +1,6 Zemann, Constantin 1998 TSV Hemhofen Eckental 12.05.
261276 13,21 +1,6 Jäckel, Fabian 1998 LG Hof Lichtenfels 16.06.
258388 13,21 +0,0 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Kaufbeuren 21.07.
263110 13,22 +0,5 Rensinghoff, Vincent 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.

257596 13,22 -0,3 Fischer, Tobias 1998 TV Emmering Germering 30.06.
257777 13,23 +1,4 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
257726 13,24 +0,6 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Anzing 30.06.
260037 13,25 -1,0 Lang, Oliver 1998 LG Würm Athletik Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257839 13,25 +0,0 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rosenheim 08.09.
259030 13,26 +1,6 Lehnert, Rasmus 1998 LG Eckental Eckental 12.05.
257720 13,26 +1,1 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Zorneding 22.07.
263120 13,27 +0,7 Buchinger, Korbinian 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 29.04.
261628 13,27 +0,6 Hartung, Dominic 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 16.06.
257936 13,29 +0,2 Gambs, Kilian 1998 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Rosenheim 08.09.

258918 13,30 +0,0 Hildebrandt, Quirin 1998 SV Ostermünchen München 26.05.
253868 13,30 +0,9 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 23.06.
258650 13,32 +0,2 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Vilsbiburg 01.05.
261916 13,33 +0,0 Padberg, Colin 1998 SV Untermeitingen Kaufbeuren 21.07.
260031 13,34 -1,2 Haimerl, Luis 1999 LG Team Isartal Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
258122 13,35 -0,7 Wiedmann, Maximilian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
258548 13,39 -1,2 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Gilching 06.05.
263151 13,40 +0,0 Groß, Tobias 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 10.06.
259224 13,42 +1,1 Hegmann, Sean-David 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 19.05.
257769 13,42 +1,4 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 29.07.

261343 13,44 +0,9 Haas, Dominik 1998 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 23.06.
258387 13,44 +0,0 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Kaufbeuren 21.07.
261022 13,44 +0,8 Mayer, Oliver 1998 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Oberasbach 22.09.
257855 13,46 +0,3 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.
261304 13,47 +0,9 Harrer, Valentin 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
262171 13,47 +0,0 Kunkel, Julian 1998 TSV Wiesthal 1921 Bad Kissingen 30.06.
261675 13,48 +1,0 Schmitz, Emanuel 1998 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 13.05.
257721 13,53 +0,4 Bode, Daniel 1998 LG Sempt Zorneding 22.07.
261924 13,54 +0,3 Koerner, Kevin 1998 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Gunzenhausen 24.05.
261969 13,54 -0,3 Nürnberger, Tim 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.06.
800 m Lauf
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2:02,97 Söllner, Jörg 1973 -- LG Hof 15.05.1987

258611 2:10,98 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Hösbach 15.07.
258387 2:11,19 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Illertissen 22.09.
260900 2:11,75 Merker, Johannes 1998 LG Team Isartal München 25.07.
259496 2:13,70 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Schwandorf 16.09.
261188 2:13,86 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Neusäß 22.09.
259038 2:14,64 Gunzl, Dominik 1998 LG Donau/Ilm München 16.06.
260699 2:14,73 Wecera, Tim 1998 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Schwandorf 16.09.
261909 2:17,33 Weißhaar, Thaddäus 1999 DJK Friedberg Aichach 28.07.
263008 2:17,56 Müller, Manuel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 10.06.
258546 2:17,82 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Schwandorf 16.09.

262176 2:18,44 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Schwandorf 16.09.
258944 2:19,22 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Wendelstein 28.07.
258782 2:19,73 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Wendelstein 28.07.
258131 2:19,92 Knerlein, Daniel 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 20.06.
259042 2:20,57 Kling, Patrick 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt / Waldnaab 03.08.
263852 2:21,07 Wiehl, Florian 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Wendelstein 28.07.
261834 2:21,40 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Schwandorf 16.09.
263694 2:21,41 Pothila, Watcharaphon 1998 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 30.09.
262816 2:21,78 Heiland, Julius 1999 TSV Marktoberdorf München 29.09.
260386 2:21,98 Rahn, Florian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Schwandorf 16.09.

263042 2:22,22 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 28.07.
259986 2:22,24 Blenninger, Florian 1998 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Linz / AUT 07.10.
258578 2:22,52 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Schwandorf 16.09.
259500 2:22,54 Müller, Daniel 1998 SV Waizendorf Forchheim 11.05.
261844 2:23,31 Sturm, Timo 1998 LG Augsburg Horgau 08.08.
262644 2:23,35 Hassan Omar, Mohammed 1998 ESV München München 23.09.
260439 2:23,46 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding München 29.09.
259781 2:24,17 Satter, Max 1998 TSV Penzberg Penzberg 29.06.
257720 2:24,19 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Karlsfeld 09.05.
258577 2:24,29 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Pocking 07.07.

263686 2:24,38 Mintchev, Nikolay 1998 ESV München München 23.09.
261916 2:24,39 Padberg, Colin 1998 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 28.07.
259573 2:24,49 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Neusäß 22.09.
258159 2:24,59 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Karlsfeld 09.05.
257630 2:24,65 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Donau/Ilm Dachau 15.08.
255682 2:24,67 Horn, Moritz 1999 LG Chiemgau-Süd Karlsfeld 09.05.
263743 2:25,45 Dürrnagel, Matteo 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 29.09.
262086 2:25,67 Blieninger, Ludwig 1999 LG Sempt München 29.09.
262749 2:25,68 Novak, Jan 1998 LG Forchheim Forchheim 11.05.
258613 2:26,40 Decker, Sebastian 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar München 16.06.

254625 2:26,59 Fischer, Benjamin 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Neustadt / Waldnaab 03.08.
259119 2:26,73 Meyer, Julian 1998 LG Team Isartal Penzberg 29.06.
263523 2:26,81 Brei, Julian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Lichtenfels 16.06.
259481 2:26,82 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
259307 2:27,51 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.
261702 2:27,53 Poßer, Tobias 1999 LG Bamberg Ingolstadt 17.07.
259224 2:27,54 Hegmann, Sean-David 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Alzenau 28.04.
258650 2:27,58 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Vilsbiburg 01.05.
260676 2:27,74 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt / Waldnaab 03.08.
263033 2:27,78 Rasche, Benedikt 1998 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 30.09.

262418 2:27,94 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 29.09.
262309 2:27,95 Heuger, Hendrik 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 28.07.
260677 2:28,21 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt / Waldnaab 03.08.
262779 2:28,25 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 TSV Regen Bad Kötzting 28.07.
263026 2:28,39 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 30.09.
260626 2:28,49 Zips, Felix 1998 TSV Hemhofen Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.
261204 2:28,64 Milla, Adolf 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
260071 2:28,73 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg München 23.09.
263034 2:28,82 Brabandt, Til 1998 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 30.09.
258909 2:28,96 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.

257452 2:29,25 Topitsch, Christian 1998 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Karlstadt 11.05.
261305 2:29,63 Eichinger, Martin 1999 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Pocking 28.04.
261773 2:29,89 Burger, Hannes 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsfeld 09.05.
258783 2:29,89 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Wendelstein 28.07.
259761 2:30,11 Haberzettl, Nils 1998 TuS Feuchtwangen Dinkelsbühl 08.07.
258801 2:30,12 Heller, Tobias 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Ellwangen 26.05.
261096 2:30,27 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 30.09.
258422 2:30,31 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 01.07.
262677 2:30,37 Freitag, Maximilian 1999 FC Gollhofen Wendelstein 28.07.
260869 2:31,35 Oberhorner, Florian 1998 SV Esting Karlsfeld 09.05.

260292 2:31,42 Dolata, Benedikt 1999 VfL Waldkraiburg München 29.09.
255265 2:31,50 Pomme, Niklas 1998 TSV Mönchröden Bad Staffelstein 21.07.
262318 2:31,56 Schiedermair, Tamo 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Wendelstein 28.07.
259735 2:31,74 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Höchstadt 01.08.
260634 2:31,81 Duesel, Michael 1998 TSV Hemhofen Wendelstein 28.07.
257769 2:31,84 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 12.05.
260353 2:31,89 Grau, Robert 1999 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 18.07.
260868 2:32,01 Walter, Gregor 1998 SV Esting Karlsfeld 20.06.
262200 2:32,31 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 01.05.
261972 2:32,57 Arnold, Stefan 1998 TSV Burghaslach Wendelstein 28.07.

261050 2:33,09 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 28.07.
261624 2:33,14 Weis, Luca 1999 TV Bürgstadt Elsenfeld 05.05.
261319 2:33,18 Hofmann, Benjamin 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Seligenstadt 26.08.
257872 2:33,28 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
259862 2:33,45 Graber, Christian 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 30.06.
262355 2:33,52 Brunner, Christoph 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 06.10.
258396 2:33,76 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Höchstadt 01.08.
261628 2:33,89 Hartung, Dominic 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 01.07.
261293 2:33,90 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Karlsfeld 09.05.
258140 2:34,02 Roth, Andreas 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 01.07.

261831 2:34,04 Warmuth, Kilian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.07.
262277 2:34,31 Pleier, Kilian 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Vilsbiburg 01.05.
260992 2:34,53 Richter, Tobias 1998 TSV Bogen Passau 29.04.
257855 2:34,58 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Penzberg 29.06.
259073 2:34,84 Jörges, Marcell 1998 ESV München Zorneding 22.07.
263402 2:34,88 Durner, Markus 1998 LG Zusam Donauwörth 06.05.
254626 2:35,30 Groß, Simon 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Karlsfeld 09.05.
263126 2:35,40 Hillebrand, Quirin 1999 TG 61 Landshut Mainburg 22.07.
261797 2:35,58 Bergmair, Johannes 1998 TSV Bobingen Neusäß 22.09.
259616 2:35,71 Kropf, Filip 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Selb 23.09.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 2:43,77 Henning, Tobias 1997 -- LG Eckental
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2:33,69 Söllner, Jörg 1973 -- LG Hof 31.07.1987

261188 2:57,13 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Herzogenaurach 24.06.
260699 3:01,68 Wecera, Tim 1998 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Roth 21.07.
257377 3:04,30 Heilmeier, Andreas 1998 TSV Rottenburg Geiselhöring 06.06.
259573 3:07,86 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 20.05.
258577 3:08,16 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Pocking 25.07.
258578 3:08,33 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Pocking 25.07.
261916 3:08,33 Padberg, Colin 1998 SV Untermeitingen Dachau 15.08.
258159 3:09,05 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
261773 3:09,42 Burger, Hannes 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf München 26.05.
259009 3:09,60 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.

257720 3:11,13 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261847 3:12,57 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Aichach 20.05.
259572 3:14,11 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 20.05.
262329 3:14,47 Scheirel, Emil 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.05.
259175 3:14,49 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Aichach 20.05.
263210 3:15,09 Grund, Alexander 1998 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 20.05.
260676 3:15,21 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Geiselhöring 06.06.
263852 3:15,60 Wiehl, Florian 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 21.09.
259862 3:17,73 Graber, Christian 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 08.08.
262806 3:18,96 Muinde, Anthony 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 23.09.

260677 3:20,14 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Geiselhöring 06.06.
253868 3:20,16 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Aichach 20.05.
258388 3:20,55 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Herzogenaurach 24.06.
260197 3:20,69 Altendorfer, Simon 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 30.07.
260281 3:22,57 Fiebiger, Felix 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 26.05.
258118 3:24,13 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
259413 3:26,76 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258909 3:27,45 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
257855 3:28,59 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Aichach 20.05.
257839 3:29,62 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 20.05.

260613 3:29,93 Ittlinger, Christoph 1999 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
257726 3:29,93 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 24.06.
253869 3:30,47 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 24.06.
260520 3:31,35 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 20.05.
260510 3:31,54 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 23.09.
260995 3:31,86 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261628 3:31,95 Hartung, Dominic 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Neubeuern 07.07.
259010 3:34,46 Madlener, Xaver 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
263080 3:34,78 Haselmayr, Tobias 1998 SV Germering München 26.05.
262837 3:35,90 Feichtner, Simon 1999 TSV Marktl Teisendorf 04.05.

261007 3:36,02 Frey, Florian 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 04.05.
262961 3:37,24 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 22.07.
262899 3:38,01 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
259899 3:38,54 Lerche, Simon 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Neubeuern 07.07.
259422 3:39,30 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
261456 3:40,94 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 20.05.
261855 3:42,36 Wiedern, Leo 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 20.05.
258910 3:44,85 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
260664 3:48,03 Moosner, Matthias 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Aichach 20.05.
260217 3:51,71 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Rosenheim 08.09.

261464 3:56,43 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 20.05.
263240 4:03,50 Wagner, Daniel 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 04.05.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 6:20,53 Korbany, David 1997 -- TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Bayerische Bestleistung: 5:50,98 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1.05.1999

258387 6:29,16 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.
255682 6:32,05 Horn, Moritz 1999 LG Chiemgau-Süd Karlsfeld 23.05.
258782 6:41,69 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258546 6:42,81 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 24.06.
263818 6:43,61 Rüth, Ulrich 1999 DJK Weiden Regensburg 19.05.
259781 6:45,70 Satter, Max 1998 TSV Penzberg Gilching 06.05.
258611 6:48,53 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Eggenfelden 06.05.
257630 6:49,44 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Donau/Ilm Germering 30.06.
258944 6:50,8 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
260676 6:51,4 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Straubing 07.09.

259496 6:53,6 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Neu-Ulm 23.05.
260677 6:57,5 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Straubing 07.09.
261773 6:58,61 Burger, Hannes 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsfeld 23.05.
261319 6:58,8 Hofmann, Benjamin 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Schweinheim 12.07.
258131 7:02,54 Knerlein, Daniel 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 23.05.
261050 7:02,4 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Münnerstadt 22.09.
258422 7:03,52 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
264116 7:03,4 Thoeming, Jakob 1999 TV Wasserlos Münnerstadt 22.09.
258650 7:03,87 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 06.05.
260869 7:04,13 Oberhorner, Florian 1998 SV Esting Karlsfeld 04.07.

261293 7:04,25 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 19.05.
257377 7:05,9 Heilmeier, Andreas 1998 TSV Rottenburg Geiselhöring 16.05.
261188 7:07,36 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Horgau 10.06.
261127 7:07,44 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 10.06.
260071 7:07,72 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Vaterstetten 29.07.
260281 7:08,53 Fiebiger, Felix 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Regensburg 19.05.
258783 7:08,8 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
259041 7:11,66 Lechner, Valentin 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
261909 7:12,70 Weißhaar, Thaddäus 1999 DJK Friedberg Horgau 10.06.
254625 7:14,88 Fischer, Benjamin 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Karlsfeld 23.05.

258577 7:18,33 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Pocking 25.05.
254626 7:18,55 Groß, Simon 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Karlsfeld 23.05.
258578 7:18,61 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Pocking 25.05.
261834 7:18,65 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Hof 19.05.
258801 7:18,8 Heller, Tobias 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Ellwangen 18.10.
257872 7:19,51 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Vaterstetten 29.07.
260439 7:20,37 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Vaterstetten 29.07.
260510 7:22,5 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Münnerstadt 22.09.
260292 7:23,57 Dolata, Benedikt 1999 VfL Waldkraiburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
259295 7:24,05 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 19.05.

263700 7:24,1 Nohner, Paul 1999 TSV Ipsheim Emskirchen 13.10.
260794 7:25,36 Zerhoch, Florian 1999 TSV Peißenberg Vaterstetten 29.07.
262837 7:25,49 Feichtner, Simon 1999 TSV Marktl Vaterstetten 29.07.
260613 7:27,19 Ittlinger, Christoph 1999 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Karlsfeld 04.07.
260485 7:27,57 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 LG Donau/Ilm Vaterstetten 29.07.
262779 7:27,91 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 TSV Regen Eggenfelden 06.05.
261305 7:28,36 Eichinger, Martin 1999 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Pocking 25.05.
260868 7:28,47 Walter, Gregor 1998 SV Esting Karlsfeld 23.05.
258630 7:31,99 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 06.05.
262372 7:33,14 Futschik, Lukas 1999 LG Neu-Ulm Bad Waldsee 17.06.

259175 7:34,45 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 06.05.
260353 7:34,5 Grau, Robert 1999 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
260031 7:35,97 Haimerl, Luis 1999 LG Team Isartal Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257769 7:36,17 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258909 7:37,28 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
261628 7:37,44 Hartung, Dominic 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Vaterstetten 29.07.
260591 7:37,95 Duven, Manuel 1999 TSV Olching Karlsfeld 23.05.
257775 7:38,17 Heim, Christian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gilching 06.05.
259862 7:38,22 Graber, Christian 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 29.04.
258122 7:39,44 Wiedmann, Maximilian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 06.05.

261831 7:39,96 Warmuth, Kilian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Eggenfelden 06.05.
262468 7:40,60 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Vaterstetten 29.07.
260992 7:40,68 Richter, Tobias 1998 TSV Bogen Eggenfelden 06.05.
259401 7:41,35 Roth, Hans 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Vaterstetten 29.07.
263484 7:42,86 Kaschper, Mathias 1998 TG Kitzingen Herzogenaurach 24.06.
260618 7:42,8 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Emskirchen Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
261149 7:43,13 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Eggenfelden 06.05.
257719 7:43,55 Jäger, Sebastian 1998 LG Sempt Gilching 06.05.
259382 7:43,6 Birkelbach, Max 1999 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Münnerstadt 22.09.
259616 7:44,07 Kropf, Filip 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 19.05.

259383 7:44,4 Eisenmann, Marcel 1999 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Münnerstadt 22.09.
262374 7:44,83 Just, Florian 1999 LG Neu-Ulm Herzogenaurach 24.06.
263955 7:44,99 Jedinak, Nino 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Vaterstetten 29.07.
262749 7:45,50 Novak, Jan 1998 LG Forchheim Hof 19.05.
260217 7:46,26 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Vaterstetten 29.07.
261894 7:46,27 Siffl, Kilian 1998 LG Kaufbeuren Horgau 10.06.
262677 7:47,0 Freitag, Maximilian 1999 FC Gollhofen Emskirchen 13.10.
260919 7:47,91 Koch, Moritz 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 20.05.
262418 7:49,17 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 10.06.
260363 7:50,70 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Herzogenaurach 24.06.

259805 7:51,1 Sieper, Arne 1999 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Münnerstadt 22.09.
258118 7:51,71 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 06.05.
259481 7:52,64 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 05.05.
258113 7:52,83 Fischer, Niklas 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 10.06.
262200 7:53,43 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 05.05.
259899 7:53,48 Lerche, Simon 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Vaterstetten 29.07.
263042 7:53,55 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 10.06.
261544 7:54,03 Datta, Prateek 1999 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 10.06.
259402 7:54,66 Gribl, Damian 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Vaterstetten 29.07.
261456 7:56,20 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen Horgau 10.06.

260608 7:56,38 Grundler, Jonas 1998 Skivereinigung Amberg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
262922 7:56,58 Schwientek, Marco 1999 TV Mallersdorf Eggenfelden 06.05.
257727 7:57,26 Jäger, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Gilching 06.05.
259931 7:57,33 Meier, Florian 1999 ASV Cham Regensburg 22.04.
258548 7:57,79 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neufahrn 20.05.
262186 7:58,13 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Vaterstetten 29.07.
263107 7:58,59 Limpens, Vincent 1999 TSV 1861 Mainburg Eggenfelden 06.05.
258396 7:59,29 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Herzogenaurach 24.06.
263100 8:01,50 Raab, Tobias 1999 TSV 1861 Mainburg Eggenfelden 06.05.
259615 8:01,90 Herrmann, Moritz 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 19.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 9:54,67 Korbany, David 1997 -- TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Bayerische Bestleistung: 9:17,05 Zangl, Bernhard 1967 -- SC Vöhringen 20.09.1981

255682 10:00,44 Horn, Moritz 1999 LG Chiemgau-Süd Neustadt / Waldnaab 03.08.
259496 10:14,3 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Emskirchen 13.10.
259781 10:15,46 Satter, Max 1998 TSV Penzberg Karlsfeld 23.05.
258944 10:17,72 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Hösbach 15.07.
263856 10:25,56 Räth, Ulrich 1999 DJK Weiden Hösbach 15.07.
257452 10:34,5 Topitsch, Christian 1998 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Münnerstadt 22.09.
259042 10:34,80 Kling, Patrick 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Hösbach 15.07.
259986 10:35,49 Blenninger, Florian 1998 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Hösbach 15.07.
257630 10:37,12 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Donau/Ilm Karlsfeld 23.05.
259041 10:38,59 Lechner, Valentin 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Hösbach 15.07.

257747 10:39,10 Fischer, Patrick 1998 TV Zeil Hösbach 15.07.
261293 10:49,41 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Hösbach 15.07.
260676 10:57,5 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Geiselhöring 16.05.
260677 10:59,6 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Geiselhöring 16.05.
254626 11:02,12 Groß, Simon 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Neustadt / Waldnaab 03.08.
260699 11:03,9 Wecera, Tim 1998 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Emskirchen 13.10.
261110 11:17,54 Halmheu, Florian 1998 Arriba Göppersdorf Gunzenhausen 22.04.
261615 11:19,19 Rodriguez, Simon 1998 VfR Burggrumbach Schweinfurt 05.05.
260281 11:23,39 Fiebiger, Felix 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Pliezhausen 06.05.
255265 11:23,68 Pomme, Niklas 1998 TSV Mönchröden Neustadt 24.06.

261696 11:33,99 Ochs, Björn 1998 Post-SV Bayreuth Lichtenfels 16.06.
259326 11:56,7 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Schweinheim 12.07.
259761 12:00,3 Haberzettl, Nils 1998 TuS Feuchtwangen Ansbach 01.09.
254625 12:01,13 Fischer, Benjamin 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd München 16.06.
259073 12:11,65 Jörges, Marcell 1998 ESV München München 16.06.
261620 12:13,5 Wyrwinski, Rene 1998 VfR Burggrumbach Münnerstadt 22.09.
259862 12:17,02 Graber, Christian 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 16.06.
262296 12:32,8 Mangold, Lorenz 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Münnerstadt 22.09.
260248 12:36,8 Werner, Henry 1998 LuT Aschaffenburg Schweinheim 12.07.
261546 12:57,06 Rauschert, Gideon 1999 TSV Mönchröden Lichtenfels 16.06.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2011: 18:08 Oettinger, Marcel 1997 -- LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 16:43 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 24.04.1999

264014 18:15 Ladwig, Christopher 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Geiselhöring 07.10.
257377 18:46 Heilmeier, Andreas 1998 TSV Rottenburg Geiselhöring 07.10.
257452 18:48 Topitsch, Christian 1998 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Bad Brückenau 08.07.
257747 19:10 Fischer, Patrick 1998 TV Zeil Bad Brückenau 08.07.
259496 19:19 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Kempten 22.04.
258801 19:35 Heller, Tobias 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Marienloh 15.06.
260699 20:30 Wecera, Tim 1998 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Dinkelsbühl 22.01.
261110 20:33 Halmheu, Florian 1998 Arriba Göppersdorf Dinkelsbühl 22.01.
261401 20:59 Wieser, Tristan 1998 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 22.01.
259761 22:02 Haberzettl, Nils 1998 TuS Feuchtwangen Dinkelsbühl 22.01.

261869 23:21 Meyer, Ralf 1999 SSV Wertach Kempten 22.04.
259862 23:22 Graber, Christian 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 15.04.
262760 23:22 Hauber, David 1999 SSV Wertach Kempten 22.04.
261184 24:40 Seebauer, Niklas 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 22.01.
263288 26:10 Beck, Florian 1998 TV Bad Brückenau Bad Brückenau 08.07.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2011: 11,53 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 -- 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
Bayerische Bestleistung: 10,88 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen 24.07.2010

263057 11,50 +0,5 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Wesel 19.08.
259786 11,53 -0,4 Altenfelder, Felix 1998 LAV Neustadt Hösbach 14.07.
262145 11,87 +1,0 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 VfL Kaufering Schwandorf 16.09.
261096 12,01 +0,8 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Wesel 19.08.
261277 12,03 -0,4 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof Hösbach 14.07.
259481 12,03 +1,0 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 16.09.
261127 12,12 +1,0 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 30.06.
258118 12,20 +1,0 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Schwandorf 16.09.
259500 12,25 -0,4 Müller, Daniel 1998 SV Waizendorf Hösbach 14.07.
253868 12,30 +1,6 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Bad Reichenhall 09.06.

257777 12,30 +0,7 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
259009 12,33 -0,4 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 14.07.
258125 12,34 +0,5 Singer, Philipp 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Wesel 19.08.
260830 12,37 +0,0 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 29.09.
258543 12,39 +0,3 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 23.09.
259307 12,48 +0,1 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Schwandorf 16.09.
257471 12,59 -1,4 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258883 12,61 +0,1 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 TV Eggenfelden Schwandorf 16.09.
261188 12,63 +0,4 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Aichach 28.07.
260363 12,71 +0,1 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Schwandorf 16.09.

257839 12,73 +0,2 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
260626 12,73 +0,1 Zips, Felix 1998 TSV Hemhofen Schwandorf 16.09.
260830 12,74 -1,4 Guenther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261847 12,76 +0,2 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Aichach 20.05.
259573 12,78 +0,0 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 10.06.
258856 12,81 +0,3 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Plattling 16.06.
261133 12,85 +1,0 Meier, Dominik 1998 VfL Kaufering Aichach 30.06.
257333 12,99 +0,3 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 20.05.
260995 12,99 +0,2 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
260031 13,10 -0,4 Haimerl, Luis 1999 LG Team Isartal Herzogenaurach 24.06.

258548 13,11 -0,3 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neufahrn 20.05.
257726 13,18 +0,7 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 29.07.
258388 13,20 +0,5 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Vöhringen 12.05.
261276 13,20 +0,1 Jäckel, Fabian 1998 LG Hof Herzogenaurach 24.06.
259175 13,23 +0,3 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pocking 07.07.
257720 13,27 +0,7 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 29.07.
258422 13,31 +0,3 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
258387 13,37 -3,4 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.
259295 13,40 +0,1 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Schwandorf 16.09.
257597 13,42 -1,2 Lohbrandt, Felix 1998 TV Emmering München 16.06.

258630 13,42 +0,0 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.07.
258122 13,44 -0,1 Wiedmann, Maximilian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
261385 13,45 +0,1 Kouadio, Adaye Kevin 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 24.06.
259572 13,46 +0,2 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 20.05.
263110 13,47 +1,7 Rensinghoff, Vincent 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 19.05.
257855 13,51 +0,2 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Penzberg 29.06.
258650 13,53 -1,6 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 06.05.
260037 13,56 -3,3 Lang, Oliver 1998 LG Würm Athletik Herzogenaurach 24.06.
260520 13,57 +0,1 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261628 13,58 +0,3 Hartung, Dominic 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Vaterstetten 29.07.

262176 13,61 +0,0 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 19.05.
259744 13,63 +0,6 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Lichtenfels 16.06.
263487 13,68 -3,6 Albert, Lukas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258782 13,78 +0,7 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Eschenbach 01.05.
258546 13,78 -0,3 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neufahrn 20.05.
261266 13,78 -0,9 Andersz, Alec 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 10.06.
258611 13,83 -0,6 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Eggenfelden 06.05.
261894 13,88 +0,5 Siffl, Kilian 1998 LG Kaufbeuren Vöhringen 12.05.
259224 13,88 -1,2 Hegmann, Sean-David 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 19.05.
261969 13,91 +0,3 Nürnberger, Tim 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Neufahrn 20.05.

258113 13,95 +0,0 Fischer, Niklas 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.04.
258226 13,97 -1,2 Walter, Richard 1998 TSV Schleißheim Gilching 06.05.
258540 13,97 +0,3 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 23.09.
263484 14,01 -3,4 Kaschper, Mathias 1998 TG Kitzingen Herzogenaurach 24.06.
259413 14,06 -0,6 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 24.06.
263468 14,07 +0,3 Buday, Kristof 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Neufahrn 20.05.
263170 14,15 +0,3 Schult, Daniel 1998 SFR Zeilarn Pocking 07.07.
258124 14,16 -3,6 Merk, Anian 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258944 14,17 -0,4 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258933 14,18 -3,3 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 24.06.

263042 14,30 -0,9 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 10.06.
259010 14,33 -1,5 Madlener, Xaver 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 06.05.
263010 14,34 +0,7 Günther, Kilian 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Alzenau 28.04.
258541 14,38 -3,6 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261053 14,46 +0,7 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
257772 14,49 +0,2 Lambacher, Tobias 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
258159 14,50 +0,2 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
262915 14,53 +0,5 Wenzel, Franz 1998 TV Mallersdorf Vilsbiburg 01.07.
262749 14,54 -1,2 Novak, Jan 1998 LG Forchheim Hof 19.05.
259092 14,55 +0,0 Nebauer, Simon 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.07.

261204 14,57 +0,1 Milla, Adolf 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 24.06.
262055 14,57 +0,2 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Penzberg 29.06.
262961 14,57 +0,7 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 22.07.
262527 14,58 +0,0 Escher, Lukas 1998 TV Türkheim Horgau 10.06.
260991 14,65 -0,5 Wals, Simon 1998 TSV Bogen Eggenfelden 06.05.
253869 14,65 -0,6 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257769 14,69 +0,3 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
258614 14,78 -0,1 Kronseder, Emil 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar München 16.06.
262965 14,78 +0,7 Solbach, Eric 1998 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Vaterstetten 29.07.
261831 14,80 +0,3 Warmuth, Kilian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Plattling 16.06.

261464 14,87 +0,2 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 20.05.
262374 14,88 -0,4 Just, Florian 1999 LG Neu-Ulm Herzogenaurach 24.06.
260664 14,95 +0,7 Moosner, Matthias 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Aichach 20.05.
262200 14,97 +0,3 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 01.05.
261830 14,98 +0,5 Bräu, Maximilian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.07.
263117 14,99 +0,3 Püschel, Lukas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Pocking 07.07.
258396 15,00 -0,4 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258574 15,05 +0,0 Plank, Lucas 1998 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 28.04.
262899 15,07 +0,8 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
260608 15,10 -0,3 Grundler, Jonas 1998 Skivereinigung Amberg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 1,71 Sanders, Dorian 1997 -- TG Kitzingen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2,00 Pichler, Claus 1960 -- SV Ruhpolding 28.07.1974

261096 1,77 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Hösbach 14.07.
259413 1,72 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 28.04.
261277 1,71 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof Hösbach 14.07.
263057 1,68 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 06.05.
261133 1,68 Meier, Dominik 1998 VfL Kaufering Gilching 09.06.
261847 1,68 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Aichach 30.06.
258204 1,68 Mihota, Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Zorneding 22.07.
253868 1,66 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Aichach 19.05.
259500 1,66 Müller, Daniel 1998 SV Waizendorf Forchheim 15.09.
262176 1,65 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Schwandorf 16.09.

260363 1,65 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Passau 03.10.
261164 1,65 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.10.
262145 1,64 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 VfL Kaufering Horgau 10.06.
258118 1,64 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 10.06.
261053 1,64 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
259009 1,62 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.04.
259290 1,62 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Oberasbach 22.09.
260449 1,61 Forster, Markus 1998 LG Team Isartal München 16.06.
257839 1,60 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
258387 1,60 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Aichach 30.06.

259175 1,60 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Hösbach 14.07.
257596 1,60 Fischer, Tobias 1998 TV Emmering Hausham 28.07.
261658 1,58 Körtesi, Aron 1998 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Oberasbach 22.09.
259572 1,57 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 19.05.
260626 1,57 Zips, Felix 1998 TSV Hemhofen Lichtenfels 16.06.
257471 1,56 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Gilching 06.05.
257333 1,56 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 20.05.
258548 1,56 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 28.07.
257777 1,56 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
261188 1,56 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Wesel 18.08.

262055 1,56 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 23.09.
263743 1,56 Dürrnagel, Matteo 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 29.09.
260591 1,55 Duven, Manuel 1999 TSV Olching Olching 01.05.
259030 1,55 Lehnert, Rasmus 1998 LG Eckental Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.
259655 1,54 Haubelt, David 1998 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Nürnberg 16.06.
263686 1,54 Mintchev, Nikolay 1998 ESV München Zorneding 22.07.
264151 1,53 Dollinger, Marco 1999 TV Wallersdorf Schwandorf 16.09.
258611 1,53 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 30.09.
258543 1,52 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 29.04.
257720 1,52 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Gilching 06.05.

261276 1,52 Jäckel, Fabian 1998 LG Hof Hof 19.05.
263468 1,52 Buday, Kristof 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Neufahrn 20.05.
260830 1,52 Guenther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 10.06.
261385 1,52 Kouadio, Adaye Kevin 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261894 1,52 Siffl, Kilian 1998 LG Kaufbeuren Aichach 30.06.
262527 1,52 Escher, Lukas 1998 TV Türkheim Kaufbeuren 21.07.
262042 1,52 Lang, Julius 1999 LG Bamberg Selb 23.09.
261149 1,52 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Passau 30.09.
262677 1,52 Freitag, Maximilian 1999 FC Gollhofen Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.
261069 1,51 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Bad Staffelstein 21.07.

260486 1,51 Brandstetter, Benno 1999 LG Donau/Ilm Mainburg 22.07.
257597 1,51 Lohbrandt, Felix 1998 TV Emmering Hausham 28.07.
263082 1,50 Murr, Simon 1998 SV Germering München 28.04.
258219 1,50 Förster, Nikolas 1998 VfL Murnau München 28.04.
262754 1,50 Färber, David 1998 SSV Wertach Vöhringen 12.05.
259295 1,50 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 30.06.
259307 1,50 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Leutershausen 21.07.
262648 1,50 Lauck, Marcel 1998 ESV München Zorneding 22.07.
262965 1,50 Solbach, Eric 1998 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Zorneding 22.07.
264317 1,50 Würflein, Sebastian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen 08.09.

257726 1,49 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 23.06.
260520 1,49 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261456 1,49 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen München 29.09.
261022 1,49 Mayer, Oliver 1998 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.
262385 1,48 Karpf, Christopher 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Fürth 28.04.
261127 1,48 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 06.05.
260874 1,48 Schmidt, David 1998 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 11.05.
260664 1,48 Moosner, Matthias 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Aichach 19.05.
259573 1,48 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 19.05.
262203 1,48 Schmid, Maximilian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 26.05.

262200 1,48 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 26.05.
259326 1,48 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
258239 1,48 Kersting, Paul 1998 Sportclub Baierbrunn Penzberg 29.06.
258388 1,48 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Kaufbeuren 21.07.
262262 1,48 Geiger, Lukas 1998 TV Türkheim Kaufbeuren 21.07.
258125 1,48 Singer, Philipp 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Vaterstetten 29.07.
261645 1,48 Häuser, Jeroen 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Selb 23.09.
261153 1,47 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Lichtenfels 16.06.
258856 1,47 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Passau 30.09.
260791 1,46 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Güntersleben 23.06.

253869 1,46 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 23.06.
261204 1,46 Milla, Adolf 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 24.06.
262058 1,46 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Penzberg 29.06.
258883 1,45 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 TV Eggenfelden Arnstorf 21.04.
260991 1,45 Wals, Simon 1998 TSV Bogen Plattling 16.06.
258783 1,45 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Burghaslach 08.07.
262730 1,45 Kroenert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Bad Staffelstein 21.07.
258738 1,45 Heid, Lukas 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Rottershausen 22.07.
260354 1,45 Vaerst, Justus 1999 TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm Schweinfurt 28.07.
260343 1,45 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.

259744 1,44 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Hof 19.05.
260549 1,44 Held, Philipp 1999 TSV Penzberg Wasserburg 07.06.
259224 1,44 Hegmann, Sean-David 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
261050 1,44 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
258722 1,44 Ankenbrand, Felix 1998 LG Haßberge Veitshöchheim 16.06.
263326 1,44 Waller, Georg 1999 TV Immenstadt Kempten 30.06.
260916 1,44 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 30.06.
263276 1,44 Eißer, Cyrill 1998 TSV Marktoberdorf Kaufbeuren 21.07.
261916 1,44 Padberg, Colin 1998 SV Untermeitingen Kaufbeuren 21.07.
262423 1,44 Mayer, Lukas 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 22.07.

263047 1,44 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 04.08.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 3,45 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Bayerische Bestleistung: 4,00 Müller, Bernd 1961 -- TSV Neuburg 13.09.1975

261188 3,50 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Aichach 20.05.
259413 3,40 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Hösbach 14.07.
259009 3,31 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Gräfelfing 08.09.
263057 3,27 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Wettenhausen 03.10.
257777 3,10 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 16.06.
258118 3,10 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 24.06.
259175 2,90 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Hösbach 14.07.
259010 2,80 Madlener, Xaver 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 14.07.
253868 2,80 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Hösbach 14.07.
258388 2,80 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Illertissen 22.09.

260343 2,74 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
261847 2,70 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Aichach 20.05.
253869 2,60 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 24.06.
262899 2,60 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 14.07.
259422 2,50 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
260995 2,40 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 20.05.
259573 2,40 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 20.05.
257855 2,40 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim München 16.06.
260353 2,34 Grau, Robert 1999 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 10.09.
260217 2,33 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Gräfelfing 09.06.

261801 2,33 Hitzelbeger, Daniel 1999 TSV Bobingen Gräfelfing 09.06.
257720 2,30 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
260664 2,30 Moosner, Matthias 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Vilsbiburg 03.10.
263917 2,22 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 20.07.
262284 2,21 Guirado-Boehm, Lucas 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 08.09.
259655 2,21 Haubelt, David 1998 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen 08.09.
257839 2,20 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 20.05.
257726 2,20 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
263210 2,20 Grund, Alexander 1998 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 20.05.
258159 2,20 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt München 16.06.

262961 2,10 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 22.07.
261926 2,01 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen 08.09.
261464 2,00 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 20.05.
259572 2,00 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 20.05.
258909 2,00 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
260520 1,90 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 20.05.
258910 1,84 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2011: 5,99 Krome, Thomas 1997 -- TS Herzogenaurach
Bayerische Bestleistung: 6,75 Kellner, Peter 1964 -- ASV Veitsbronn/Siegelsdorf 9.09.1978

263057 6,32 +0,9 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Wesel 19.08.
258125 5,90 +0,3 Singer, Philipp 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Wesel 19.08.
260363 5,88 +0,6 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Linz / AUT 07.10.
258543 5,86 -0,2 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 23.09.
259500 5,75 -0,2 Müller, Daniel 1998 SV Waizendorf Lichtenfels 16.06.
259009 5,64 -0,7 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 18.08.
261188 5,63 +0,9 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Wesel 18.08.
258396 5,62 +0,3 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Höchstadt 01.08.
261133 5,60 +0,0 Meier, Dominik 1998 VfL Kaufering Gersthofen 06.05.
261658 5,56 +0,0 Körtesi, Aron 1998 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Schwandorf 16.09.

257471 5,55 -0,1 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Hösbach 14.07.
261053 5,50 +1,1 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
258856 5,48 -0,7 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Wesel 19.08.
261016 5,45 +0,0 Bachl, Lukas 1998 LG Passau Pocking 13.06.
257596 5,44 -0,4 Fischer, Tobias 1998 TV Emmering München 16.06.
261096 5,43 +0,0 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 28.07.
260830 5,43 -0,2 Guenther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Schwandorf 16.09.
261277 5,41 -0,3 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof Lichtenfels 16.06.
259655 5,41 +0,0 Haubelt, David 1998 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Nürnberg 16.06.
261847 5,37 +0,0 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Aichach 30.06.

263468 5,35 +1,0 Buday, Kristof 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Neufahrn 20.05.
258118 5,34 -0,4 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.09.
257333 5,32 -0,8 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 20.05.
257597 5,32 +0,0 Lohbrandt, Felix 1998 TV Emmering München 16.06.
259786 5,31 -1,1 Altenfelder, Felix 1998 LAV Neustadt Herzogenaurach 24.06.
262527 5,31 +0,0 Escher, Lukas 1998 TV Türkheim Aichach 30.06.
262176 5,30 -0,2 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261127 5,29 +0,0 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 30.09.
262145 5,27 +0,0 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 VfL Kaufering Aichach 28.07.
262749 5,26 -1,7 Novak, Jan 1998 LG Forchheim Hösbach 14.07.

261103 5,26 +0,0 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV Gersthofen Neusäß 22.09.
259572 5,23 +0,3 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 19.05.
261069 5,22 +0,0 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Wunsiedel 05.05.
260995 5,21 -0,1 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 01.07.
259175 5,21 +0,0 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pocking 07.07.
264151 5,18 -0,2 Dollinger, Marco 1999 TV Wallersdorf Schwandorf 16.09.
257839 5,17 -0,5 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Schwandorf 16.09.
260830 5,17 +0,0 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 29.09.
258387 5,17 +0,0 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Durach 06.10.
263765 5,14 +0,4 Schlereth, Julian 1998 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 30.06.

261628 5,10 +0,2 Hartung, Dominic 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
253868 5,08 -0,5 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland München 16.06.
257777 5,08 +1,4 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 23.09.
259307 5,07 -1,3 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Wendelstein 28.07.
261385 5,06 -0,3 Kouadio, Adaye Kevin 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Horgau 10.06.
260626 5,05 -0,5 Zips, Felix 1998 TSV Hemhofen Lichtenfels 16.06.
259744 5,05 +0,8 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Forchheim 08.07.
258782 5,02 +0,0 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
263686 5,02 -0,2 Mintchev, Nikolay 1998 ESV München Zorneding 22.07.
257419 5,00 +0,3 Schnabel, Sebastian 1998 TV Wasserlos Bad Kissingen 30.06.

263484 4,98 -1,2 Kaschper, Mathias 1998 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 19.05.
257398 4,98 +0,4 Schlegel, Leon 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
263694 4,98 +0,1 Pothila, Watcharaphon 1998 LG Augsburg Aichach 28.07.
261022 4,98 -1,0 Mayer, Oliver 1998 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Oberasbach 22.09.
259573 4,97 -0,8 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 19.05.
258422 4,97 +0,0 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
262200 4,96 -0,1 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 07.07.
259295 4,94 +0,2 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 30.06.
263042 4,94 -0,3 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 04.08.
261844 4,93 +0,8 Sturm, Timo 1998 LG Augsburg Mönchsdeggingen 04.08.

258933 4,92 +0,3 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 28.07.
263349 4,92 +0,4 Möckel, Anthony 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 15.08.
258630 4,91 +0,0 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.04.
260991 4,91 +0,2 Wals, Simon 1998 TSV Bogen Plattling 16.06.
259496 4,91 +0,6 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Kaufbeuren 21.07.
261916 4,90 +0,6 Padberg, Colin 1998 SV Untermeitingen Kaufbeuren 21.07.
258883 4,89 +0,9 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 TV Eggenfelden Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257855 4,87 +0,4 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.
263276 4,86 -0,3 Eißer, Cyrill 1998 TSV Marktoberdorf Kempten 27.07.
258548 4,86 +0,0 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 23.09.

262352 4,85 +0,0 Porsch, Philipp 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 26.05.
257720 4,85 -1,7 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Zorneding 22.07.
258388 4,84 +1,3 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Illertissen 22.09.
261276 4,83 -0,9 Jäckel, Fabian 1998 LG Hof Lichtenfels 16.06.
262355 4,83 +0,0 Brunner, Christoph 1998 SC Eschenbach Wiesau 16.06.
258546 4,82 -0,4 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 23.09.
261204 4,81 +0,0 Milla, Adolf 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.04.
258219 4,81 +0,3 Förster, Nikolas 1998 VfL Murnau München 16.06.
263110 4,79 +0,2 Rensinghoff, Vincent 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
259290 4,79 -0,3 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Oberasbach 22.09.

262965 4,78 -0,6 Solbach, Eric 1998 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Zorneding 22.07.
260520 4,76 +0,2 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
261153 4,75 -0,3 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 05.05.
258611 4,75 +0,0 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Eggenfelden 06.05.
261164 4,74 +0,6 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.
262644 4,72 -0,9 Hassan Omar, Mohammed 1998 ESV München Zorneding 22.07.
258540 4,71 +0,0 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 23.09.
262202 4,70 +0,0 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 26.05.
260031 4,68 +0,3 Haimerl, Luis 1999 LG Team Isartal Herzogenaurach 24.06.
263999 4,66 +0,0 Bauer, Mario 1998 TV Zwiesel Pocking 25.07.

257726 4,65 +0,1 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Anzing 30.06.
258614 4,65 -0,9 Kronseder, Emil 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 01.07.
262648 4,65 -0,4 Lauck, Marcel 1998 ESV München Zorneding 22.07.
260486 4,65 +0,0 Brandstetter, Benno 1999 LG Donau/Ilm Ingolstadt 28.07.
260037 4,64 +0,1 Lang, Oliver 1998 LG Würm Athletik Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258159 4,64 +0,0 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Zorneding 22.07.
260386 4,63 +0,8 Rahn, Florian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 19.05.
262816 4,63 +0,5 Heiland, Julius 1999 TSV Marktoberdorf Kaufbeuren 21.07.
260668 4,63 -0,5 Huber, Jonas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 28.07.
258124 4,62 +0,0 Merk, Anian 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Herzogenaurach 24.06.

259030 4,62 +0,0 Lehnert, Rasmus 1998 LG Eckental Eckental 01.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2011: 13,63 Goettl, Tobias 1997 -- LG Wolfstein
Bayerische Bestleistung: 17,34 Hartmann, Werner 1959 -- VfL Buchloe 27.10.1973

261133 13,70 Meier, Dominik 1998 VfL Kaufering Schwandorf 16.09.
258125 13,62 Singer, Philipp 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Wesel 19.08.
263057 12,82 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 30.09.
258856 11,90 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Schwandorf 16.09.
259073 11,74 Jörges, Marcell 1998 ESV München München 16.06.
261164 11,60 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 06.10.
259573 11,44 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Hösbach 14.07.
258388 11,43 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Moosach 21.10.
261236 11,30 Kellner, Johannes 1998 TS Lichtenfels Schwandorf 16.09.
259786 11,29 Altenfelder, Felix 1998 LAV Neustadt Herzogenaurach 24.06.

261188 11,25 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Aichach 28.07.
259224 11,15 Hegmann, Sean-David 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
258124 11,00 Merk, Anian 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Schwandorf 16.09.
259413 10,94 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Hösbach 14.07.
257839 10,93 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 23.09.
261053 10,89 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09.
259009 10,86 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 18.08.
256265 10,75 Daschner, Johannes 1998 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 28.04.
257333 10,74 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Vilsbiburg 01.05.
259290 10,72 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Schwandorf 16.09.

262527 10,68 Escher, Lukas 1998 TV Türkheim Türkheim 05.05.
263765 10,67 Schlereth, Julian 1998 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 30.06.
262648 10,67 Lauck, Marcel 1998 ESV München Zorneding 22.07.
258541 10,55 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 06.10.
263963 10,49 Schneider, Dominik 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 07.07.
263999 10,48 Bauer, Mario 1998 TV Zwiesel Pocking 25.07.
259572 10,19 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 03.10.
257777 9,92 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 23.09.
261096 9,90 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 06.05.
258933 9,88 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 06.10.

253869 9,86 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Hausham 28.07.
262145 9,81 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 VfL Kaufering Aichach 28.07.
258387 9,75 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Durach 06.10.
259010 9,66 Madlener, Xaver 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05.
263487 9,66 Albert, Lukas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 29.09.
258883 9,55 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 TV Eggenfelden Passau 30.09.
253868 9,50 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Moosach 21.10.
261103 9,45 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV Gersthofen Neusäß 22.09.
260386 9,35 Rahn, Florian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Schwandorf 16.09.
262806 9,32 Muinde, Anthony 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09.

262672 9,25 Dauberschmidt, Richard 1998 TV Türkheim Türkheim 05.05.
257471 9,24 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Neufahrn 20.05.
260995 9,21 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 07.10.
261969 9,16 Nürnberger, Tim 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Neufahrn 20.05.
259295 9,14 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 30.06.
256053 9,11 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim München 16.06.
258540 9,03 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 06.10.
262521 9,00 Eggl, Alexander 1998 TSV Zorneding Bad Endorf 01.07.
263193 8,97 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg Schwandorf 16.09.
261127 8,95 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 06.05.

262176 8,95 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Veitshöchheim 16.06.
264093 8,95 Ernst, Wolf 1998 ATS Kulmbach Naila 15.09.
259974 8,92 Perwitzschky, Moritz 1999 LG Eckental Eckental 12.05.
262965 8,92 Solbach, Eric 1998 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Zorneding 22.07.
257775 8,90 Heim, Christian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 07.10.
257855 8,87 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.
260037 8,86 Lang, Oliver 1998 LG Würm Athletik Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258782 8,86 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Neuendettelsau 29.09.
262652 8,81 Sandar, Josef 1998 ESV München München 14.07.
261847 8,80 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Aichach 19.05.

262961 8,80 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.
259496 8,65 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Vöhringen 07.06.
259793 8,64 Kolb, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 06.05.
261016 8,61 Bachl, Lukas 1998 LG Passau Pocking 07.07.
259119 8,58 Meyer, Julian 1998 LG Team Isartal München 16.06.
257720 8,58 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Zorneding 22.07.
259571 8,55 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 15.04.
263743 8,55 Dürrnagel, Matteo 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
258944 8,55 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Wendelstein 28.07.
257721 8,52 Bode, Daniel 1998 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 29.07.

262118 8,51 Mosler, Philip 1998 SV Untermeitingen Neusäß 22.09.
262644 8,40 Hassan Omar, Mohammed 1998 ESV München Zorneding 22.07.
259655 8,39 Haubelt, David 1998 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen 08.09.
259689 8,37 Markert, Elias 1998 DJK Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 27.04.
259500 8,33 Müller, Daniel 1998 SV Waizendorf Forchheim 15.09.
260819 8,32 Schuster, Christian 1998 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 16.05.
257773 8,31 Klier, Paul 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
262355 8,27 Brunner, Christoph 1998 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 16.09.
261776 8,24 Ludwig, Dominic 1998 TSV Reichertshofen Ingolstadt 06.10.
263008 8,23 Müller, Manuel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Schwandorf 16.09.

260830 8,22 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
260599 8,20 Hoehn, Jan 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Wasserburg 01.05.
258118 8,20 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 23.06.
257726 8,20 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 23.06.
261924 8,18 Koerner, Kevin 1998 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen 08.09.
263804 8,16 Blechschmidt, Jannik 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 08.07.
261658 8,13 Körtesi, Aron 1998 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Nürnberg 16.06.
259175 8,12 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Arnstorf 21.04.
263809 8,12 Pfeuffer, Gabriel 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
261464 8,11 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 19.05.

262557 8,10 Ketzer, Lukas 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 08.07.
257772 7,96 Lambacher, Tobias 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
263686 7,92 Mintchev, Nikolay 1998 ESV München Zorneding 22.07.
257769 7,91 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
258159 7,91 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Zorneding 22.07.
261572 7,87 Gehring, Anton 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
257596 7,81 Fischer, Tobias 1998 TV Emmering Hausham 28.07.
259744 7,81 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Forchheim 15.09.
261972 7,79 Arnold, Stefan 1998 TSV Burghaslach Burghaslach 08.07.
261844 7,78 Sturm, Timo 1998 LG Augsburg Mönchsdeggingen 04.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2011: 44,37 Maaß, Dominik 1997 -- LAV Neustadt
Bayerische Bestleistung: 57,49 Werner, Patrick 1986 -- TG Würzburg 26.08.2000

258125 43,93 Singer, Philipp 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Wesel 19.08.
263057 40,37 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Wettenhausen 03.10.
258388 37,88 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Schwandorf 16.09.
258856 35,71 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Schwandorf 16.09.
261053 34,73 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 14.07.
256053 34,63 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim München 16.06.
259009 34,33 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 19.08.
261164 34,13 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Hösbach 14.07.
258541 33,90 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 13.10.
259573 33,87 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 30.06.

257471 32,85 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Bad Endorf 01.07.
259413 32,76 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 24.06.
259073 32,68 Jörges, Marcell 1998 ESV München München 25.07.
259010 32,24 Madlener, Xaver 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 14.07.
258944 31,87 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Schwandorf 16.09.
257839 30,80 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 07.10.
257777 30,72 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 07.10.
260995 30,72 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 07.10.
261847 30,55 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Aichach 30.06.
261188 30,39 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Wesel 19.08.

258124 29,96 Merk, Anian 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257333 29,85 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 06.10.
262648 29,63 Lauck, Marcel 1998 ESV München München 25.07.
261236 29,59 Kellner, Johannes 1998 TS Lichtenfels Schwandorf 16.09.
259175 29,58 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 16.06.
259290 29,57 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Gunzenhausen 03.10.
258540 29,03 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 06.10.
253868 28,96 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 24.06.
253869 28,94 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Moosach 21.10.
262527 28,91 Escher, Lukas 1998 TV Türkheim Horgau 10.06.

259786 28,58 Altenfelder, Felix 1998 LAV Neustadt Lichtenfels 16.06.
262652 28,00 Sandar, Josef 1998 ESV München München 14.07.
264093 27,61 Ernst, Wolf 1998 ATS Kulmbach Naila 15.09.
259119 27,29 Meyer, Julian 1998 LG Team Isartal München 16.06.
258933 27,23 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 06.10.
258387 26,66 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Vöhringen 12.05.
261103 26,60 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV Gersthofen Rehling 07.09.
261153 26,50 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Schwandorf 16.09.
258883 25,47 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 TV Eggenfelden Herzogenaurach 24.06.
259572 25,40 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 29.04.

258159 25,36 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
262806 25,26 Muinde, Anthony 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
257773 24,84 Klier, Paul 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 12.05.
258118 24,65 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257775 24,60 Heim, Christian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 16.06.
258543 24,29 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 13.10.
260037 24,02 Lang, Oliver 1998 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 06.05.
260909 23,96 Eberler, Paul 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 28.06.
259092 23,85 Nebauer, Simon 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.07.
259326 23,42 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.

258650 23,37 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 28.04.
262118 23,35 Mosler, Philip 1998 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 30.06.
259496 22,88 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Schwabmünchen 29.04.
257726 22,59 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258546 22,59 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 13.10.
263809 22,29 Pfeuffer, Gabriel 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
258782 21,92 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Höchstadt 01.08.
259793 21,83 Kolb, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 06.05.
256265 21,62 Daschner, Johannes 1998 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 28.04.
257720 21,45 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 24.06.

257772 21,44 Lambacher, Tobias 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 01.07.
263765 21,44 Schlereth, Julian 1998 TSV Bad Kissingen Rottershausen 22.07.
259422 21,17 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 16.06.
263170 21,14 Schult, Daniel 1998 SFR Zeilarn Schwandorf 16.09.
262202 21,02 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 06.10.
262961 20,97 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 22.07.
261828 20,86 Eggl, Sebastian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.07.
261855 20,16 Wiedern, Leo 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 20.05.
262203 20,02 Schmid, Maximilian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 07.07.
263487 19,98 Albert, Lukas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 24.06.

262200 19,97 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 28.04.
259224 19,83 Hegmann, Sean-David 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 19.05.
258128 19,62 Illigmann, Julian 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Zorneding 28.04.
257855 19,41 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.
262899 19,25 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
260510 19,18 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 23.09.
261969 19,03 Nürnberger, Tim 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Neufahrn 20.05.
261464 18,99 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 20.05.
263288 18,75 Beck, Florian 1998 TV Bad Brückenau Bad Kissingen 30.06.
260664 18,56 Moosner, Matthias 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Aichach 20.05.

263210 18,52 Grund, Alexander 1998 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 20.05.
261776 18,40 Ludwig, Dominic 1998 TSV Reichertshofen Ingolstadt 06.10.
257769 18,40 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 07.10.
258909 18,09 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
257721 17,51 Bode, Daniel 1998 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 29.07.
260471 17,47 Rochlitz, Max 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 01.07.
260832 17,38 Niebler, Philipp 1998 TV 1897 Velburg Schwarzenbruck 10.06.
258028 17,35 Siegmüller, Max 1998 DJK Ingolstadt Zuchering 21.04.
263599 17,00 Appel, Christof 1999 TV Freyung Pocking 25.05.
262204 16,87 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 28.04.

261456 16,32 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 20.05.
262352 16,30 Porsch, Philipp 1998 SC Eschenbach Amberg 07.07.
258910 16,24 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
259757 16,23 Strachotta, Livius 1998 TSV 1861 Mainburg Vilsbiburg 01.07.
260343 16,08 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
260412 15,72 Schwitz, Simon 1998 ASV Cham Regensburg 22.04.
257719 13,92 Jäger, Sebastian 1998 LG Sempt Zorneding 28.04.
263168 13,83 Mayerhofer, Moritz 1998 SFR Zeilarn Pocking 07.07.
260520 13,35 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 20.05.
257727 12,30 Jäger, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Zorneding 28.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2011: 47,01 Maaß, Dominik 1997 -- LAV Neustadt
Bayerische Bestleistung: 61,67 Staudacher Jun., Sebastian 1994 -- SV Achenmühle 13.07.2008

259618 50,85 Ueth, Pius 1998 TV Hindelang Inzing / AUT 21.10.
257278 44,06 Gleixner, Christoph Claud 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Fränkisch-Crumbach 28.05.
258388 43,62 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Moosach 21.10.
259689 41,87 Markert, Elias 1998 DJK Aschaffenburg Niederbühl 15.09.
256265 37,60 Daschner, Johannes 1998 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 28.04.
261287 37,56 Karg, Klemens 1999 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 13.10.
264093 37,47 Ernst, Wolf 1998 ATS Kulmbach Naila 15.09.
264413 34,23 Zäch, Michael 1999 SV Achenmühle Erfurt 23.09.
263809 32,75 Pfeuffer, Gabriel 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 15.07.
258789 27,77 Schober, Sebastian 1999 SV Achenmühle Niederbühl 15.09.

263057 27,16 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Wettenhausen 03.10.
258541 26,02 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 06.10.
258933 24,92 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 13.10.
263375 19,14 Lampoltshammer, Rainer 1999 TuS Alztal Garching Trauchgau 16.06.
263522 16,10 Funke, Tobias 1998 DJK Memmingen Memmingen 08.07.
262899 14,38 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
259422 14,33 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
258546 12,24 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 06.10.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2011: 51,32 Polster, Justin 1997 -- LG Landkreis Roth
Bayerische Bestleistung: 53,81 Ewald, Roman 1989 -- TV Emmering 13.09.2003

261164 48,99 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 16.09.
257471 46,82 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Schwandorf 16.09.
261188 46,47 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Schwandorf 16.09.
257333 43,07 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Vilsbiburg 03.10.
258883 42,91 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 TV Eggenfelden Schwandorf 16.09.
261133 40,81 Meier, Dominik 1998 VfL Kaufering Aichach 28.07.
259175 40,25 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Schwandorf 16.09.
259413 40,23 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Wendelstein 28.07.
262806 39,92 Muinde, Anthony 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schwandorf 16.09.
258387 39,09 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Vöhringen 12.05.

259009 38,67 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 19.08.
261096 38,64 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Wesel 19.08.
258543 38,53 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 13.10.
259744 38,08 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Hösbach 15.07.
258782 37,84 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.
261236 36,67 Kellner, Johannes 1998 TS Lichtenfels Lichtenfels 16.06.
259010 36,31 Madlener, Xaver 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Hösbach 15.07.
258125 36,30 Singer, Philipp 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Zorneding 28.04.
258388 35,96 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Aulendorf 04.08.
261847 35,17 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Aichach 20.05.

263890 35,12 Limmer, Yannick 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.07.
259030 34,63 Lehnert, Rasmus 1998 LG Eckental Schwandorf 16.09.
253869 34,49 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Hösbach 15.07.
259573 34,33 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Ingolstadt 06.10.
259307 34,25 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Leutershausen 21.07.
261969 34,24 Nürnberger, Tim 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.04.
258219 33,74 Förster, Nikolas 1998 VfL Murnau München 28.04.
261276 33,71 Jäckel, Fabian 1998 LG Hof Schwandorf 16.09.
257682 33,70 Schmidt, Thomas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 29.09.
256053 33,68 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim München 23.09.

259572 33,50 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 15.04.
257726 33,50 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 29.07.
262652 32,94 Sandar, Josef 1998 ESV München München 14.07.
260363 32,85 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Vilsbiburg 01.05.
258540 32,26 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 23.09.
257872 32,19 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.07.
261277 31,56 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof Hof 30.06.
259092 31,42 Nebauer, Simon 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
257777 31,26 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rosenheim 08.09.
258574 31,18 Plank, Lucas 1998 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 16.06.

263468 30,52 Buday, Kristof 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Neufahrn 20.05.
257774 30,35 Klier, Thomas 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 12.05.
261855 30,24 Wiedern, Leo 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Schwarzenbruck 10.06.
263057 30,17 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Wettenhausen 03.10.
258933 30,09 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 13.10.
257769 30,04 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 16.06.
259290 30,03 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Gunzenhausen 03.10.
262176 29,99 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261573 29,56 Resch, Constantin 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
257720 29,54 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 01.07.

257839 29,50 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Zorneding 28.04.
259500 29,13 Müller, Daniel 1998 SV Waizendorf Hof 19.05.
262648 29,12 Lauck, Marcel 1998 ESV München München 23.09.
262130 28,72 Vollhüter, Jan 1998 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 13.05.
261576 28,68 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
258159 28,44 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
261572 28,41 Gehring, Anton 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
259119 28,38 Meyer, Julian 1998 LG Team Isartal München 16.06.
259326 28,31 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Schwandorf 16.09.
258118 28,27 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.09.

258548 28,23 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 24.06.
259422 28,03 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.07.
259224 27,85 Hegmann, Sean-David 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 27.04.
264093 27,77 Ernst, Wolf 1998 ATS Kulmbach Naila 15.09.
260995 27,68 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Zorneding 28.04.
263193 27,67 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 16.06.
262203 27,48 Schmid, Maximilian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 16.06.
257855 27,44 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Bad Endorf 01.07.
258650 27,40 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 28.04.
262521 27,23 Eggl, Alexander 1998 TSV Zorneding Zorneding 28.04.

261464 26,98 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 20.05.
253868 26,92 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261628 26,49 Hartung, Dominic 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Rosenheim 08.09.
262899 26,31 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
260599 25,48 Hoehn, Jan 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 23.09.
262145 25,39 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 VfL Kaufering Herzogenaurach 24.06.
263288 25,34 Beck, Florian 1998 TV Bad Brückenau Schweinfurt 05.05.
258944 25,18 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Wendelstein 28.07.
263170 25,15 Schult, Daniel 1998 SFR Zeilarn Pocking 07.07.
258226 24,90 Walter, Richard 1998 TSV Schleißheim Zorneding 28.04.

259215 24,89 Adolf, Thomas 1998 DJK Ingolstadt Zuchering 21.04.
258546 24,84 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 23.09.
262204 24,75 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 06.10.
260510 24,72 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 23.09.
258630 24,70 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
261831 24,68 Warmuth, Kilian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.07.
263771 24,49 Ungerath, Robin 1998 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 01.07.
262334 24,44 Hasreiter, Florian 1998 LG Team Isartal München 16.06.
261889 24,38 Snook, William 1998 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Horgau 10.06.
262961 24,33 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 22.07.

259496 24,18 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Augsburg 12.06.
263599 23,51 Appel, Christof 1999 TV Freyung Plattling 16.06.
258578 23,49 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Pocking 07.07.
261204 23,31 Milla, Adolf 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 24.06.
259102 23,10 Specht, Leander 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 27.04.
262170 23,06 Haidacher, Tobias 1998 SB DJK Rosenheim Bad Endorf 01.07.
260897 22,93 Scheuing, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.07.
263210 22,89 Grund, Alexander 1998 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 20.05.
260874 22,81 Schmidt, David 1998 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 19.05.
257773 22,79 Klier, Paul 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Zorneding 28.04.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2011: 66,50 Cral, Robert-Adrian 1997 -- LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 83,00 Ewald, Roman 1989 -- TV Emmering 29.08.2003

258782 63,50 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261053 63,50 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 29.09.
259175 62,00 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 28.07.
260363 61,50 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Herzogenaurach 24.06.
257682 61,00 Schmidt, Thomas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Ingolstadt 17.07.
262730 60,00 Kroenert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Bad Staffelstein 21.07.
258883 59,50 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 TV Eggenfelden Eggenfelden 28.07.
258387 59,50 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Wesel 19.08.
262186 58,50 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Vaterstetten 29.07.
260439 58,00 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Ingolstadt 17.07.

263484 57,00 Kaschper, Mathias 1998 TG Kitzingen Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261188 56,00 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Horgau 10.06.
263151 55,50 Groß, Tobias 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 10.06.
261344 55,50 Müller, Manuel 1999 LG Westallgäu Illertissen 22.09.
260667 54,50 Pruschowitz, Niklas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 22.09.
260353 54,50 Grau, Robert 1999 LG Kreis Ansbach Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.
262806 54,00 Muinde, Anthony 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 22.07.
259910 53,00 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Vaterstetten 29.07.
260713 52,50 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Eggenfelden 28.07.
263282 52,50 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 23.09.

264151 51,00 Dollinger, Marco 1999 TV Wallersdorf Eggenfelden 06.05.
258944 51,00 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Herzogenaurach 24.06.
263193 50,50 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg Eggenfelden 28.07.
259824 50,50 Jacob, Maximilian 1999 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 23.09.
263964 50,00 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 28.07.
258204 50,00 Mihota, Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Vaterstetten 29.07.
260486 49,50 Brandstetter, Benno 1999 LG Donau/Ilm Kirchheim 05.05.
257278 49,50 Gleixner, Christoph Claud 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 10.06.
264089 49,50 Schmid, Noah 1999 TSV Illertissen Illertissen 22.09.
258611 49,00 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Eggenfelden 06.05.

259295 49,00 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 19.05.
258546 49,00 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258540 49,00 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 28.07.
261955 48,50 Fiebig, Daniel 1999 LG Sempt Kirchheim 05.05.
261153 48,50 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 23.06.
257769 48,50 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
262837 48,50 Feichtner, Simon 1999 TSV Marktl Vaterstetten 29.07.
262318 48,50 Schiedermair, Tamo 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Neuendettelsau 29.09.
261069 48,00 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Bad Staffelstein 21.07.
258933 48,00 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 28.07.

260323 48,00 Moßburger, Manuel 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 28.07.
262452 48,00 Dörrer, Timo 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Selb 23.09.
261572 47,50 Gehring, Anton 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Landshut 17.05.
260069 47,50 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg Krailling 24.06.
260591 47,50 Duven, Manuel 1999 TSV Olching Vaterstetten 29.07.
261149 47,50 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Passau 30.09.
261264 47,00 Vorholt, Can 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 05.05.
260916 47,00 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 20.05.
260485 47,00 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 LG Donau/Ilm Neufahrn 20.05.
263047 47,00 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 28.07.

258123 47,00 Wolter, Oscar 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Vaterstetten 29.07.
259401 47,00 Roth, Hans 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Vaterstetten 29.07.
261894 46,50 Siffl, Kilian 1998 LG Kaufbeuren Horgau 10.06.
258396 46,50 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Herzogenaurach 24.06.
258422 46,50 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Herzogenaurach 24.06.
260217 46,50 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Vaterstetten 29.07.
260668 46,50 Huber, Jonas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 16.09.
253868 46,50 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Hartpenning 29.09.
259899 46,00 Lerche, Simon 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Neubeuern 07.07.
262878 46,00 Wehrle, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 04.08.

261938 45,50 Söldner, Lorenz 1999 TV Zeil Haßfurt 12.05.
261127 45,50 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 10.06.
260791 45,50 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Veitshöchheim 16.06.
263765 45,50 Schlereth, Julian 1998 TSV Bad Kissingen Rottershausen 22.07.
260872 45,50 Nistler, Felix 1999 TV Viechtach Bad Kötzting 28.07.
263689 45,00 Limbeck, Maximilian 1999 TV Viechtach Neufahrn 20.05.
261464 45,00 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Horgau 10.06.
263954 45,00 Schmitt, Frank 1999 SV Ramsthal Ramsthal 01.07.
258118 44,50 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 06.05.
258630 44,50 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 06.05.

257872 44,50 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Vaterstetten 29.07.
260036 44,00 Kollhuber, Jeremiah 1999 TSV Schleißheim Olching 01.05.
263100 44,00 Raab, Tobias 1999 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 17.05.
260031 44,00 Haimerl, Luis 1999 LG Team Isartal Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261456 44,00 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen Kempten 30.06.
263955 44,00 Jedinak, Nino 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 30.06.
260618 44,00 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Emskirchen Lauf an der Pegnitz 07.10.
260919 43,50 Koch, Moritz 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 20.05.
261929 43,50 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp 1999 LG Augsburg Horgau 10.06.
261266 43,50 Andersz, Alec 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 10.06.

262374 43,50 Just, Florian 1999 LG Neu-Ulm Herzogenaurach 24.06.
261801 43,50 Hitzelberger, Daniel 1999 TSV Bobingen Neusäß 22.09.
264123 43,50 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Neuendettelsau 29.09.
259974 43,00 Perwitzschky, Moritz 1999 LG Eckental Hemhofen 01.05.
259716 43,00 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 05.05.
260343 43,00 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 27.07.
261544 43,00 Datta, Prateek 1999 TSV Königsbrunn Aichach 28.07.
263174 43,00 Schmölz, Sebastian 1999 SFR Zeilarn Passau 30.09.
262749 42,50 Novak, Jan 1998 LG Forchheim Hof 19.05.
258548 42,50 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neufahrn 20.05.

262468 42,50 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Neufahrn 20.05.
263525 42,50 Hangel, Jonas 1999 Turnverein Reutin 1905 Lindenberg 23.06.
261576 42,50 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Landshut 01.08.
260932 42,50 Raith, Maximilian 1999 VfL Landshut-Achdorf Landshut 01.08.
262058 42,00 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik München 05.05.
262042 42,00 Lang, Julius 1999 LG Bamberg Hof 19.05.
259038 42,00 Gunzl, Dominik 1998 LG Donau/Ilm Freising 30.06.
259215 42,00 Adolf, Thomas 1998 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 28.07.
263170 42,00 Schult, Daniel 1998 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 28.07.
259402 42,00 Gribl, Damian 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Vaterstetten 29.07.

261909 42,00 Weißhaar, Thaddäus 1999 DJK Friedberg Aichach 03.10.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2011: 2.172 Mueller, Fabian 1997 -- LAG Schwandorf
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2.506 Heiß, Andreas 1971 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 3.08.1985

263057 2.134 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 04.08.
12,65(-0,4)-5,72(+0,0)-11,02-1,60
261133 2.067 Meier, Dominik 1998 VfL Kaufering Gersthofen 06.05.
12,58(+0,0)-5,60(+0,0)-10,50-1,52
261096 2.049 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 06.05.
13,30(+0,0)-5,31(+0,0)-9,90-1,72
262527 2.027 Escher, Lukas 1998 TV Türkheim Kaufbeuren 21.07.
12,64(+0,6)-5,19(+0,3)-10,61-1,52
259290 2.020 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Oberasbach 22.09.
12,69(+1,3)-4,79(-0,3)-10,35-1,62
261658 2.017 Körtesi, Aron 1998 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Oberasbach 22.09.
11,97(+0,8)-5,34(-0,2)-7,95-1,58
259500 2.001 Müller, Daniel 1998 SV Waizendorf Forchheim 15.09.
12,42(+0,5)-5,05(+0,0)-8,33-1,66
261127 1.994 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 06.05.
11,88(+0,0)-5,04(+0,0)-8,95-1,48
258856 1.986 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Passau 30.09.
12,62(+0,0)-5,26-10,03-1,47
261053 1.984 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09.
13,02(+0,5)-4,95(-1,5)-10,89-1,53

262145 1.945 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 VfL Kaufering Gersthofen 06.05.
12,70(+0,0)-5,12(+0,0)-8,61-1,56
262176 1.940 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Veitshöchheim 16.06.
13,32(-1,6)-5,24(-1,4)-8,95-1,60
258387 1.936 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Durach 06.10.
13,47(+0,1)-5,17-9,75-1,56
260830 1.929 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 10.06.
12,35(+0,0)-5,16(+0,0)-7,87-1,52
259655 1.925 Haubelt, David 1998 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Nürnberg 16.06.
12,48(+0,0)-5,41-7,35-1,54
261164 1.889 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 22.09.
13,54(-0,5)-4,16(+0,3)-10,48-1,63
257596 1.889 Fischer, Tobias 1998 TV Emmering Hausham 28.07.
13,23(+1,5)-5,19-7,81-1,60
258883 1.886 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 TV Eggenfelden Passau 30.09.
13,12(+0,0)-5,08-9,55-1,44
258388 1.883 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Kaufbeuren 21.07.
13,21(+0,0)-4,59(+0,1)-10,36-1,48
258611 1.879 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 30.09.
12,55(+0,0)-4,91-7,67-1,53

263686 1.877 Mintchev, Nikolay 1998 ESV München Zorneding 22.07.
12,88(+0,4)-5,02(-0,2)-7,92-1,54
263743 1.855 Dürrnagel, Matteo 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 22.07.
12,58(+0,0)-4,50(-0,1)-8,13-1,53
259175 1.850 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Arnstorf 21.04.
13,27-5,14-8,12-1,51
262648 1.847 Lauck, Marcel 1998 ESV München Zorneding 22.07.
14,02(+1,1)-4,65(-0,4)-10,67-1,50
259224 1.824 Hegmann, Sean-David 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
13,87(-1,5)-4,43(-1,2)-11,15-1,44
262965 1.822 Solbach, Eric 1998 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Zorneding 22.07.
13,56(+1,1)-4,78(-0,6)-8,92-1,50
257597 1.819 Lohbrandt, Felix 1998 TV Emmering Hausham 28.07.
12,90(+1,6)-4,79-7,56-1,51
257720 1.818 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Zorneding 22.07.
13,26(+1,1)-4,85(-1,7)-8,58-1,46
259295 1.781 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Veitshöchheim 16.06.
13,72(-1,6)-4,65(-1,4)-8,83-1,48
259744 1.773 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Forchheim 15.09.
13,15(+0,5)-4,88(+0,0)-7,81-1,42

261022 1.762 Mayer, Oliver 1998 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Oberasbach 22.09.
13,44(+0,8)-4,98(-1,0)-7,45-1,46
263963 1.743 Schneider, Dominik 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 14.07.
13,87(+0,0)-4,27-10,11-1,40
261844 1.728 Sturm, Timo 1998 LG Augsburg Mönchsdeggingen 04.08.
13,1(+0,8)-4,93(+0,8)-7,78-1,36
262644 1.722 Hassan Omar, Mohammed 1998 ESV München Zorneding 22.07.
13,65(+0,9)-4,72(-0,9)-8,40-1,38
261916 1.721 Padberg, Colin 1998 SV Untermeitingen Kaufbeuren 21.07.
13,33(+0,0)-4,90(+0,6)-6,84-1,44
259073 1.718 Jörges, Marcell 1998 ESV München Zorneding 22.07.
14,33(+0,4)-4,18(-1,6)-10,82-1,38
259496 1.712 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Kaufbeuren 21.07.
13,87(+0,6)-4,91(+0,6)-8,37-1,36
253869 1.693 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Hausham 28.07.
14,55(+1,6)-4,14-9,86-1,45
260386 1.688 Rahn, Florian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 23.06.
13,73(-1,8)-4,33(-0,5)-9,07-1,35
262262 1.660 Geiger, Lukas 1998 TV Türkheim Kaufbeuren 21.07.
13,85(+0,6)-4,40(+0,0)-7,09-1,48

258722 1.652 Ankenbrand, Felix 1998 LG Haßberge Veitshöchheim 16.06.
13,58(-1,6)-4,54(-1,2)-6,63-1,44
257721 1.650 Bode, Daniel 1998 LG Sempt Zorneding 22.07.
13,53(+0,4)-4,49(-1,2)-7,66-1,34
263210 1.645 Grund, Alexander 1998 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 22.09.
13,74(+0,8)-4,48(+0,0)-7,47-1,38
263042 1.645 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 04.08.
13,68(-0,4)-4,94(-0,3)-6,64-1,36
258159 1.645 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Zorneding 22.07.
14,54(+1,1)-4,64(+0,0)-7,91-1,42
263276 1.640 Eißer, Cyrill 1998 TSV Marktoberdorf Kaufbeuren 21.07.
13,96(+0,0)-4,82(+0,1)-6,39-1,44
263193 1.623 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg Passau 30.09.
13,30(+0,0)-4,02-8,34-1,29
262961 1.621 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.
14,13(+0,7)-3,88(+0,0)-8,80-1,40
263170 1.615 Schult, Daniel 1998 SFR Zeilarn Passau 30.09.
13,97(+0,0)-4,64-7,55-1,32
262652 1.603 Sandar, Josef 1998 ESV München Zorneding 22.07.
14,41(+0,9)-4,20(-1,5)-8,76-1,34

263526 1.598 Feilhauer, Joschka 1998 Turnverein Reutin 1905 Kaufbeuren 21.07.
13,88(+0,6)-4,54(+0,1)-6,85-1,36
263110 1.589 Rensinghoff, Vincent 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
13,76(-1,6)-4,44(-1,6)-6,72-1,36
258396 1.588 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Veitshöchheim 16.06.
14,18(-1,5)-4,51(-1,2)-6,73-1,40
261767 1.581 Pock, Patrick 1998 TSV Haar Zorneding 22.07.
13,95(+0,9)-4,56(-0,7)-6,38-1,38
262200 1.558 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
14,36(-0,5)-4,69-6,48-1,36
262806 1.543 Muinde, Anthony 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09.
14,28(+0,5)-4,21(-1,6)-9,32-1,17
262915 1.540 Wenzel, Franz 1998 TV Mallersdorf Landshut 17.05.
13,6(+0,0)-4,23(+0,0)-6,14-1,38
260992 1.536 Richter, Tobias 1998 TSV Bogen Passau 30.09.
14,35(+0,0)-4,04-7,18-1,38
261831 1.536 Warmuth, Kilian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Landshut 17.05.
14,0(+0,4)-4,52(+0,0)-6,65-1,32
262203 1.512 Schmid, Maximilian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/WN 22.09.
14,37(-0,5)-4,10-6,51-1,39

261889 1.505 Snook, William 1998 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Gersthofen 06.05.
14,25(+0,0)-3,92(+0,0)-6,94-1,36
258796 1.489 Oppenrieder, Paul 1998 ESV München Zorneding 22.07.
14,17(+0,4)-4,17(-1,2)-6,17-1,34
259326 1.486 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Veitshöchheim 16.06.
15,96(-1,5)-4,05(-1,2)-7,21-1,48
263246 1.465 Hagmann, Robert 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Veitshöchheim 16.06.
14,56(-1,6)-3,81(-1,6)-7,70-1,28
260343 1.456 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
14,61(+0,7)-4,34(+0,6)-6,00-1,32
261830 1.452 Bräu, Maximilian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Landshut 17.05.
13,7(+0,4)-4,30(+0,0)-5,15-1,32
260734 1.446 Wirsing, Fabian 1998 LG Haßberge Veitshöchheim 16.06.
15,73(-1,6)-3,91(-1,2)-7,72-1,36
258909 1.438 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
14,84(+0,7)-4,15(+0,0)-6,77-1,28
259422 1.421 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 22.09.
15,38(-0,4)-3,87(-0,2)-7,19-1,33
262557 1.421 Ketzer, Lukas 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 23.06.
15,42(-1,8)-3,78(+0,0)-7,57-1,32

263523 1.403 Brei, Julian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 23.06.
14,12(-1,8)-4,12(-0,5)-6,59-1,15
263033 1.351 Rasche, Benedikt 1998 LG Donau-Ries Gersthofen 06.05.
14,82(+0,0)-4,06(+0,0)-4,98-1,32
262634 1.346 Pollersbeck, Stefan 1998 LAC Arnstorf Arnstorf 21.04.
14,35-3,84-6,77-1,12
261527 1.345 Schultes, Marcel 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt/WN 22.09.
14,84(-0,5)-3,88-6,01-1,24
261326 1.329 Wettengel, Julian 1998 LAV Naila Naila 23.06.
15,32(-1,8)-3,84(-2,2)-5,87-1,29
263034 1.324 Brabandt, Til 1998 LG Donau-Ries Gersthofen 06.05.
14,15(+0,0)-3,95(+0,0)-5,43-1,16
258862 1.323 Krug, Linus 1998 LG Haßberge Veitshöchheim 16.06.
15,52(-1,6)-4,00(-1,0)-5,37-1,32
262899 1.299 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
15,50(+0,7)-3,55(-0,2)-6,67-1,24
259757 1.285 Strachotta, Livius 1998 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 17.05.
14,2(+0,4)-3,96(+0,0)-3,72-1,32
260217 1.284 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 20.04.
15,23(+0,1)-3,99(+0,0)-5,26-1,23

264147 1.281 Reitzammer, Sven 1998 TSV Zirndorf Wendelstein 16.09.
15,00(+0,0)-4,00(+1,7)-5,12-1,21
263038 1.253 Strauss, Florian 1998 LG Donau-Ries Gersthofen 06.05.
14,99(+0,0)-3,67(+0,0)-5,39-1,20
258910 1.193 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
16,13(+0,5)-3,26(+0,5)-5,68-1,28
259908 1.167 Teschner, Luis 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 20.04.
15,23(+0,1)-3,80(+0,1)-4,46-1,15
263522 1.128 Funke, Tobias 1998 DJK Memmingen Kaufbeuren 21.07.
14,97(+0,0)-3,09(+0,2)-4,86-1,16
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bayerische Bestleistung: 4.865 Holleis, Matthias 1998 -- LG Stadtwerke München 18.0819.08

259009 4.865 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 18.08./
11,99(+0,8)-5,64(+0,7)-10,86-1,56-12,55(+1,3)/34,33-3,20-38,67-3:09,71 19.08.
261188 4.773 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Wesel 18.08./
12,72(+1,5)-5,63(+0,9)-11,19-1,56-13,09(+1,2)/30,39-2,80-43,37-2:58,11 19.08.
259413 4.455 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 23.06./
13,75(-0,6)-4,57(-1,0)-10,88-1,67/14,06(-0,6)-32,76-3,10-35,53-3:26,76 24.06.
261847 4.368 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Aichach 19.05./
13,08(+1,5)-5,21(+0,5)-8,80-1,54/12,76(+0,2)-23,08-2,70-35,17-3:12,57 20.05.
259573 4.366 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 19.05./
12,65(+0,6)-4,97(-0,8)-9,60-1,48/12,83(+0,2)-26,72-2,40-30,14-3:07,86 20.05.
258118 4.293 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 23.06./
12,75(+0,9)-5,02(-2,0)-8,20-1,55/12,77(-3,0)-24,65-3,10-25,84-3:26,01 24.06.
253868 4.234 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 23.06./
13,30(+0,9)-4,84(+0,0)-8,29-1,58/12,95(-3,0)-28,96-2,60-26,92-3:25,01 24.06.
259175 4.192 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Aichach 19.05./
13,99(+1,7)-5,18(+0,0)-7,72-1,51/13,43(+0,7)-27,64-2,50-32,61-3:14,49 20.05.
259572 4.179 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 19.05./
13,95(+1,7)-5,23(+0,3)-9,60-1,57/13,46(+0,2)-22,77-2,00-33,11-3:14,11 20.05.
258388 4.164 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Herzogenaurach 23.06./
13,46(-0,6)-4,56(+0,0)-9,60-1,37/14,09(-3,0)-31,08-2,60-30,74-3:20,55 24.06.

257839 4.076 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 19.05./
13,56(+1,2)-4,52(+0,0)-9,46-1,48/12,89(+0,2)-27,02-2,20-26,32-3:29,62 20.05.
257720 4.059 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 23.06./
13,60(-0,6)-4,77(+0,1)-8,45-1,49/13,83(-0,6)-21,45-2,30-28,80-3:11,13 24.06.
259010 3.931 Madlener, Xaver 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05./
14,86(+1,5)-3,91(-0,1)-9,66-1,36/14,33(+0,3)-29,55-2,70-32,10-3:34,46 20.05.
253869 3.890 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 23.06./
15,29(-0,6)-4,21(+0,4)-9,29-1,46/14,65(-0,6)-25,59-2,60-29,26-3:30,47 24.06.
260995 3.877 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 23.06./
13,38(+0,9)-4,61(-1,3)-8,11-1,40/13,87(-3,0)-22,02-2,40-22,73-3:31,86 24.06.
257726 3.842 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 23.06./
13,78(-0,6)-4,57(-0,9)-8,20-1,49/15,12(-0,6)-22,59-2,00-28,21-3:29,93 24.06.
262961 3.673 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07./
14,13(+0,7)-3,88(+0,0)-8,80-1,40-14,57(+0,7)/20,97-2,10-24,33-3:37,24 22.07.
263210 3.627 Grund, Alexander 1998 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 19.05./
14,16(-0,9)-4,08(+0,1)-7,17-1,38-15,46(-0,7)/18,52-2,20-22,89-3:15,09 20.05.
261464 3.515 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 19.05./
14,20(+0,4)-4,11(+0,0)-8,11-1,30/14,87(+0,2)-18,99-2,00-26,98-3:56,43 20.05.
258159 3.497 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Aichach 19.05./
14,43(+1,2)-4,31(-0,1)-7,85-1,42/14,50(+0,2)-25,36-o.g.V.-28,44-3:09,05 20.05.

260520 3.483 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05./
14,06(-0,9)-4,76(+0,2)-5,97-1,47-14,44(-0,7)/13,35-1,90-18,13-3:31,35 20.05.
257855 3.450 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Aichach 19.05./
13,93(+1,2)-4,11(+0,1)-6,78-1,24/14,27(+0,2)-16,67-2,00-19,89-3:28,59 20.05.
259422 3.443 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
15,19(+0,5)-3,85(+0,9)-6,88-1,28-16,25(+0,7)/19,18-2,50-28,03-3:39,30 22.07.
260664 3.407 Moosner, Matthias 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Aichach 19.05./
15,37(+0,6)-4,27(+0,1)-6,05-1,48/14,95(+0,7)-18,56-2,00-21,34-3:48,03 20.05.
258909 3.373 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
14,84(+0,7)-4,15(+0,0)-6,77-1,28-15,71(+0,7)/18,09-2,00-19,15-3:27,45 22.07.
262899 3.360 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
15,50(+0,7)-3,55(-0,2)-6,67-1,24-15,07(+0,8)/18,90-2,50-24,01-3:38,01 22.07.
262806 3.356 Muinde, Anthony 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09./
14,28(+0,5)-4,21(-1,6)-9,32-1,17-16,20(-0,5)/23,12-o.g.V.-35,84-3:18,96 23.09.
261855 3.195 Wiedern, Leo 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05./
14,38(+0,4)-4,53(+0,1)-6,62-1,32-15,20(-0,7)/20,16-o.g.V.-29,85-3:42,36 20.05.
261456 3.042 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 19.05./
14,33(+1,5)-4,56(-0,1)-6,61-1,30/15,32(+0,7)-16,32-o.g.V.-20,27-3:40,94 20.05.
258910 2.914 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
16,13(+0,5)-3,26(+0,5)-5,68-1,28-16,76(+0,8)/15,67-1,80-15,04-3:44,85 22.07.

260343 2.573 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
14,61(+0,7)-4,34(+0,6)-6,00-1,32-15,41(+0,8)/16,08-o.g.V.-19,85-aufg. 22.07.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2011: 2.744 Straub, Felix 1997 -- LG Kreis Ansbach
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2.972 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen 4.07.2010

259009 2.710 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Vaterstetten 29.07.
12,19(-1,6)-12,51(-1,2)-5,36(+0,0)-1,60-37,83
261096 2.687 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Herzogenaurach 24.06.
13,12(-3,8)-12,11(-1,4)-5,37(-0,4)-1,70-36,50
261277 2.671 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,46(-3,8)-12,16(-1,4)-5,17(-1,4)-1,70-29,97
258125 2.646 Singer, Philipp 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Vaterstetten 29.07.
11,98(+1,4)-12,35(+0,7)-5,26(-0,9)-1,48-34,70
257471 2.640 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,99(-2,1)-12,59(-1,4)-5,51(-0,1)-1,49-44,45
257333 2.605 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 20.05.
12,89(+0,0)-12,99(+0,3)-5,32(-0,8)-1,56-39,15
259500 2.575 Müller, Daniel 1998 SV Waizendorf Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,79(-3,8)-12,50(-1,4)-5,41(+0,0)-1,58-28,88
263468 2.537 Buday, Kristof 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Neufahrn 20.05.
12,16(+0,0)-14,07(+0,3)-5,35(+1,0)-1,52-30,52
258543 2.521 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 29.04.
12,92(+0,2)-12,81(+0,0)-5,61(+0,0)-1,52-27,16
262176 2.482 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Herzogenaurach 24.06.
13,20(-2,1)-13,62(-1,4)-5,30(-0,2)-1,58-29,99

258118 2.481 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 10.06.
13,08(-0,1)-12,79(-1,2)-5,06(-0,3)-1,64-23,79
260830 2.455 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,57(-3,8)-12,74(-1,4)-5,33(-0,3)-1,49-21,14
257777 2.451 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
13,23(+1,4)-12,30(+0,7)-4,71(-0,3)-1,56-27,22
261164 2.448 Mueller, Felix 1998 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 05.05.
13,21(-0,8)-15,35(-0,2)-4,74(+0,6)-1,59-41,18
262145 2.444 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 VfL Kaufering Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,81(-3,8)-12,42(+0,1)-4,71(-1,2)-1,52-25,39
259307 2.429 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Leutershausen 21.07.
13,51(+0,6)-13,10(+0,7)-4,82(+0,2)-1,50-34,25
259413 2.376 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
13,8(+0,0)-13,9(+0,9)-4,45(+0,0)-1,62-36,14
261133 2.369 Meier, Dominik 1998 VfL Kaufering Horgau 10.06.
13,14(-0,4)-13,46(-1,0)-4,80(-0,3)-1,48-27,15
257726 2.364 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 29.07.
13,46(-1,2)-13,18(-1,5)-4,57(-0,7)-1,44-33,50
261385 2.363 Kouadio, Adaye Kevin 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,44(-3,8)-13,45(+0,1)-4,64(-0,7)-1,52-19,82

261276 2.359 Jäckel, Fabian 1998 LG Hof Herzogenaurach 24.06.
13,39(-2,1)-13,20(+0,1)-4,66(-1,6)-1,43-31,70
259744 2.347 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Hof 19.05.
13,35(-1,0)-13,81(-1,1)-4,89(+0,5)-1,44-29,85
257720 2.340 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 29.07.
13,29(+1,4)-13,27(+0,7)-4,58(-0,1)-1,48-27,08
258548 2.340 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 29.04.
13,43(+0,2)-13,17(+0,0)-4,51(+0,0)-1,52-26,35
261204 2.297 Milla, Adolf 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,80(-3,8)-14,57(+0,1)-4,74(-1,4)-1,46-23,31
259030 2.226 Lehnert, Rasmus 1998 LG Eckental Eckental 01.07.
13,83(+1,8)-16,44(+1,3)-4,62(+0,0)-1,50-31,26
260520 2.214 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
13,83(-2,1)-13,57(+0,1)-4,73(+0,0)-1,49-18,15
258933 2.203 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 29.04.
13,29(+0,2)-14,39(+0,0)-4,58(+0,0)-1,28-29,18
262965 2.102 Solbach, Eric 1998 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Vaterstetten 29.07.
14,18(+1,4)-14,78(+0,7)-4,06(-0,1)-1,48-22,21
258226 2.094 Walter, Richard 1998 TSV Schleißheim Gilching 06.05.
14,32(-1,2)-13,97(-1,2)-4,33(-2,1)-1,32-24,73

260991 2.075 Wals, Simon 1998 TSV Bogen Eggenfelden 06.05.
13,90(-0,7)-14,65(-0,5)-4,80(-0,8)-1,38-14,78
260995 2.072 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gilching 06.05.
13,88(-1,6)-13,56(-1,2)-3,93(-0,8)-1,32-21,84
262915 2.053 Wenzel, Franz 1998 TV Mallersdorf Eggenfelden 06.05.
14,25(-0,7)-15,10(-0,5)-4,32(-0,5)-1,41-19,84
262203 2.033 Schmid, Maximilian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 05.05.
14,57(-0,8)-16,22(-0,2)-4,14(+0,0)-1,43-24,96
262204 2.002 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 05.05.
14,04(-0,8)-16,09(-0,2)-4,08(-0,3)-1,31-24,60
263193 1.991 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg Eggenfelden 06.05.
13,50(-0,7)-16,33(-0,5)-3,99(-0,4)-1,29-22,15
262170 1.985 Haidacher, Tobias 1998 SB DJK Rosenheim Vaterstetten 29.07.
13,82(+1,4)-15,18(+0,7)-4,28(-1,1)-1,24-19,79
260874 1.975 Schmidt, David 1998 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 19.05.
14,63(-0,1)-18,24(+0,0)-4,52(+0,0)-1,40-22,81
261855 1.946 Wiedern, Leo 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
14,9(-1,3)-15,8(+0,2)-3,99(-0,1)-1,32-27,28
261889 1.935 Snook, William 1998 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Horgau 10.06.
14,24(-0,4)-15,96(-1,2)-3,94(-0,3)-1,24-24,38

262055 1.926 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 06.05.
14,90(-1,2)-16,00(-1,5)-3,70(-0,4)-1,44-20,35
260622 1.909 Zemann, Constantin 1998 TSV Hemhofen Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
13,5(+0,0)-16,9(+0,8)-3,81(+0,0)-1,35-17,43
259757 1.895 Strachotta, Livius 1998 TSV 1861 Mainburg Eggenfelden 06.05.
14,83(-0,7)-16,33(-0,5)-4,14(-0,5)-1,32-19,19
263010 1.886 Günther, Kilian 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 19.05.
14,65(+0,0)-15,40(+1,7)-4,15(-1,1)-1,28-16,51
263117 1.886 Püschel, Lukas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 06.05.
15,23(-0,7)-15,28(-0,5)-4,15(-0,3)-1,26-20,54
259326 1.872 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 19.05.
16,24(+0,0)-16,70(+0,0)-3,73(-0,7)-1,44-25,09
259810 1.856 Wiethoff, Niklas 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 19.05.
13,72(+0,0)-15,97(+1,7)-3,52(+1,0)-1,20-19,87
260734 1.821 Wirsing, Fabian 1998 LG Haßberge Kitzingen 19.05.
15,43(+0,0)-16,42(+0,0)-3,85(+0,9)-1,32-19,28
260634 1.811 Duesel, Michael 1998 TSV Hemhofen Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
14,5(+0,0)-16,7(+0,8)-3,80(-0,4)-1,26-19,34
259422 1.803 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 05.05.
15,69(-0,8)-17,29(-0,2)-4,00(+0,4)-1,19-27,16

263110 1.708 Rensinghoff, Vincent 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 19.05.
13,35(-0,1)-13,47(+1,7)-4,53(+0,9)-o.g.V.-13,63
263089 1.691 Krome, Alexander 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 06.05.
14,7(-1,3)-16,4(+0,4)-3,59(-0,9)-1,23-13,09
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2011: 2.556 Ritter, Lars 1997 -- LG Hof
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2.699 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Kötzting 18.08.2001

261127 2.498 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 10.06.
12,03(+0,0)-12,45(-0,9)-5,15(+0,0)-45,50-7:07,44
258387 2.441 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Herzogenaurach 24.06.
13,53(+0,0)-13,37(-3,4)-5,10(-1,0)-55,00-6:29,16
261188 2.420 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Horgau 10.06.
13,09(+0,0)-13,45(-0,9)-5,28(+0,0)-56,00-7:07,36
260363 2.414 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,99(+0,0)-13,29(-3,4)-5,49(-0,2)-61,50-7:50,70
258782 2.377 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Herzogenaurach 24.06.
14,05(+0,6)-14,10(-3,4)-5,02(+0,0)-63,50-6:41,69
258611 2.366 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Eggenfelden 06.05.
12,87(-0,2)-13,83(-0,6)-4,75(+0,0)-49,00-6:48,53
263484 2.354 Kaschper, Mathias 1998 TG Kitzingen Herzogenaurach 24.06.
12,34(+0,0)-14,01(-3,4)-4,74(+0,6)-57,00-7:42,86
258118 2.282 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 06.05.
13,11(-1,3)-12,67(-1,6)-4,91(-0,7)-44,50-7:51,71
259295 2.271 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 19.05.
13,18(+1,3)-13,74(+1,0)-4,68(-0,1)-49,00-7:24,05
259175 2.255 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 06.05.
13,92(-0,2)-14,09(-0,6)-5,00(+0,0)-57,00-7:34,45

258422 2.250 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Vaterstetten 29.07.
13,81(+1,4)-13,31(+0,3)-4,63(+0,0)-45,50-7:03,52
262749 2.243 Novak, Jan 1998 LG Forchheim Hof 19.05.