Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
BLV - Jugend-Bestenliste 2012 Stand: 5.11.2012

Männliche Jugend U20
Männliche Jugend U18
Weibliche Jugend U20
Weibliche Jugend U18

Männliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 10,85 Schiller, Thomas 1992 -- LG Region Landshut

258081 10,86 +1,3 Bauer, Florian 1994 LAZ Inn Dachau 15.08.
28141 11,10 -0,1 Schnurr, Thomas 1993 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Aibling 23.06.
252267 11,16 +0,4 Schranner, Stefan 1993 LG Region Landshut Germering 30.06.
255777 11,16 +0,1 Hackner, Philipp 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 07.07.
251886 11,18 -0,6 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Erding 07.07.
28892 11,28 -0,1 Kaufmair, Timo 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
253535 11,28 -0,6 Abert, Dominik 1994 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Erding 07.07.
254789 11,32 +1,2 Heling, Jan 1993 LG Landkreis Kelheim Mainburg 22.07.
262989 11,33 +0,4 Wu, Kevin 1994 Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch Germering 30.06.
28889 11,34 -0,6 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 07.07.

28903 11,35 +0,6 Maier, Lukas 1994 Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch München 16.06.
251778 11,38 -0,2 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Plattling 17.06.
28314 11,38 +0,0 Felderhoff, Christian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.07.
256241 11,42 +0,7 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Lichtenfels 16.06.
256812 11,42 -0,2 Nejedl, Philipp 1994 LG Region Landshut Plattling 17.06.
29685 11,43 +1,6 Schempp, Maxime 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
252855 11,47 +0,6 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
29353 11,47 +0,2 Reithmeier, Philipp 1994 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Dachau 15.08.
253826 11,51 +0,0 Antonov, Ivane 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 07.07.
257402 11,51 -0,2 Isaak, Daniel 1993 LG Region Landshut Erding 07.07.

252834 11,55 +0,0 Karpf, Michael 1993 LG Region Landshut Erding 07.07.
261076 11,56 -0,1 Ebert, Kevin 1994 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Erlangen 12.06.
27153 11,57 +0,5 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Dachau 15.08.
252584 11,59 +0,0 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 29.07.
259566 11,60 +0,0 Gareis, Max 1993 TSG 08 Roth Forchheim 11.05.
252204 11,63 -0,6 Grun, Marcus 1993 TSV Zirndorf Fürth 28.04.
255198 11,63 +0,9 Bauer, Konstantin 1993 DJK Friedberg Augsburg 29.07.
257665 11,64 +0,0 Strunz, Patrick 1994 LG Fichtelgebirge Erding 07.07.
256959 11,65 +1,1 Kranz, Dominik 1994 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Alzenau 28.04.
257028 11,65 +0,0 Vogel, Emanuel 1994 ESV München München 28.04.

253947 11,66 +0,5 Zacher, Tilo 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Vöhringen 12.05.
251939 11,68 +0,0 Schuck, Julian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 04.08.
259044 11,69 +1,1 Hehl, Joshua 1994 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Alzenau 28.04.
251898 11,69 -1,1 Hofmann, Daniel 1994 TV Zeil Hammelburg 22.09.
253541 11,70 +0,0 Lockenvitz, Felix 1994 LG Hof Eschenbach 26.05.
254471 11,71 +0,6 Hümbs, Sven 1994 TSV Altenberg Lichtenfels 16.06.
253491 11,72 +0,5 Eska, Fabian 1993 SC Vöhringen Vöhringen 12.05.
251505 11,73 -0,6 Ziegler, Sebastian 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Fürth 28.04.
259105 11,75 +0,6 Bräuninger, Axel 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.05.
256219 11,76 -0,6 Schurr, Andreas 1994 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Fürth 28.04.

28721 11,77 +0,6 Knöbl, Florian 1993 MTV 79 München München 16.06.
255556 11,78 -0,6 May, Lukas 1993 TG 48 Würzburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
27521 11,79 +0,1 Lohrmann, Fabian 1993 TSV Schongau Dachau 15.08.
28851 11,82 +0,6 Fischer, Sebastian 1994 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 02.06.
28739 11,83 -0,2 Jenney, Michael 1994 Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch München 26.05.
29556 11,85 +0,2 Fuerst, Philipp 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
256804 11,85 +1,1 Faul, Markus 1994 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 30.09.
261081 11,87 +0,2 Schwarz, Michael 1994 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.
253091 11,88 +0,3 Baus, Arved 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar München 12.05.
251600 11,89 +0,0 Riedel, Paul 1994 LG Würm Athletik München 28.04.

260489 11,90 +0,0 Macht, Leonhard 1993 TS Bayreuth Hirschaid 31.07.
259131 11,92 +0,4 Leitenberger, Marcel 1994 LG Region Landshut Germering 30.06.
252623 11,92 +0,0 Breitinger, Kilian 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 22.07.
256217 11,93 -0,1 Memmert, Maximilian 1994 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Regensburg 19.05.
252992 11,94 +0,9 Geier, Johannes 1993 LG Passau Pocking 07.07.
252108 11,94 +0,1 Sturm, Daniel 1993 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 04.08.
255490 11,95 +0,1 Pleiner, Fabian 1993 SV Germering München 09.05.
28921 11,95 +0,5 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg München 25.07.
254872 11,97 +0,1 Beer, Tobias 1994 TSV Schongau Dachau 15.08.
257014 11,98 +1,1 Fischer, Justus 1993 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Alzenau 28.04.

255563 11,98 -2,2 Huber, Dominique 1993 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Regensburg 19.05.
253145 11,98 -0,2 Pöschl, Florian 1993 FTSV Straubing Plattling 17.06.
259367 11,99 +0,0 Lippert, Moritz 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Friedberg 04.08.
258913 12,02 -1,0 Wischer, Michael 1994 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 05.05.
252626 12,03 -1,1 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09.
261384 12,04 -0,6 Pieper, Richard 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 28.04.
257349 12,05 +0,4 Slavu, Silviu 1993 LG Würm Athletik Germering 30.06.
252991 12,07 +0,2 Kapfer, Tobias 1994 LG Passau Vilsbiburg 01.05.
254011 12,09 -1,2 Auerhammer, Simon 1994 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 15.08.
252625 12,10 -1,1 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09.

256947 12,11 +0,0 Mahal, Tobias 1993 TSV Jahn Kreuzwertheim Bad Kissingen 30.06.
28478 12,12 +1,1 Brahm, Marius 1993 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 30.09.
260681 12,13 -0,9 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.05.
254384 12,15 -1,1 Marko, Manuel 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09.
259652 12,16 +0,5 Schubert, Julian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.07.
253604 12,18 -0,3 Riess, Hannes 1994 TV Leutershausen Schweinfurt 05.05.
261303 12,20 +0,0 Ostermeier, Florian 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 21,57 Schiller, Thomas 1992 -- LG Region Landshut

258081 22,12 +0,9 Bauer, Florian 1994 LAZ Inn Mönchengladbach 21.07.
253535 22,43 +0,9 Abert, Dominik 1994 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Erding 08.07.
252267 22,49 +0,1 Schranner, Stefan 1993 LG Region Landshut Plattling 17.06.
28141 22,54 +0,3 Schnurr, Thomas 1993 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Aibling 23.06.
251886 22,80 +0,9 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Erding 08.07.
251760 22,85 +0,0 Fischer, Tobias 1993 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 05.05.
255777 22,87 +0,0 Hackner, Philipp 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 22.06.
28314 22,91 +0,0 Felderhoff, Christian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 08.07.
255198 22,96 +0,5 Bauer, Konstantin 1993 DJK Friedberg Schwabmünchen 29.04.
257402 23,00 +0,1 Isaak, Daniel 1993 LG Region Landshut Plattling 17.06.

28892 23,03 +0,3 Kaufmair, Timo 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Kolin/CZE 29.08.
28903 23,05 +0,0 Maier, Lukas 1994 Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch München 16.06.
26958 23,09 +1,3 Simon, Bryan 1994 Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch München 26.05.
256812 23,13 -2,3 Nejedl, Philipp 1994 LG Region Landshut Germering 30.06.
29353 23,14 +0,0 Reithmeier, Philipp 1994 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Ingolstadt 22.06.
259566 23,22 +1,1 Gareis, Max 1993 TSG 08 Roth Forchheim 11.05.
254471 23,30 -0,4 Hümbs, Sven 1994 TSV Altenberg Schwandorf 24.06.
28367 23,30 +0,9 Schneier, Sebastian 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 08.07.
256959 23,37 +0,0 Kranz, Dominik 1994 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt 05.05.
252584 23,42 +0,5 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 29.04.

29022 23,42 -0,9 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg Germering 30.06.
254789 23,43 +0,1 Heling, Jan 1993 LG Landkreis Kelheim Plattling 17.06.
251603 23,51 +0,6 Kolb, Christian 1993 TV Memmingen Aichach 30.06.
257028 23,53 +0,8 Vogel, Emanuel 1994 ESV München Bozen/ITA 28.05.
28921 23,54 -0,8 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Germering 30.06.
252834 23,55 +0,1 Karpf, Michael 1993 LG Region Landshut Plattling 17.06.
259044 23,60 +0,6 Hehl, Joshua 1994 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Alzenau 28.04.
253145 23,69 -1,0 Pöschl, Florian 1993 FTSV Straubing Plattling 17.06.
254871 23,73 -0,8 Lindauer, Marco 1994 TSV Schongau Germering 30.06.
259227 23,76 +1,7 Mex, Florian 1993 TV 1848 Schwabach Wendelstein 29.07.

253905 23,81 +1,7 Fritsch, Jannick 1994 LG Erlangen Wendelstein 29.07.
256219 23,86 -2,6 Schurr, Andreas 1994 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Regensburg 19.05.
253491 23,89 -1,0 Eska, Fabian 1993 SC Vöhringen Ellwangen/Wü 26.05.
261355 23,97 +0,8 Beck, Martin 1993 TV Bad Brückenau Lichtenfels 16.06.
252204 23,97 -0,5 Grun, Marcus 1993 TSV Zirndorf Neuendettelsau 14.09.
255490 23,99 +0,4 Pleiner, Fabian 1993 SV Germering München 09.05.
254011 24,01 +0,1 Auerhammer, Simon 1994 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 29.04.
260489 24,02 +0,0 Macht, Leonhard 1993 TS Bayreuth Hirschaid 31.07.
28851 24,07 +1,3 Fischer, Sebastian 1994 LG Würm Athletik München 26.05.
28739 24,13 -1,7 Jenney, Michael 1994 Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch Wangen/Wü 29.04.

254872 24,13 +0,0 Beer, Tobias 1994 TSV Schongau Dachau 15.08.
251939 24,16 +0,0 Schuck, Julian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.07.
257014 24,20 +0,0 Fischer, Justus 1993 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt 05.05.
28503 24,22 +0,2 Barstorfer, Andreas 1993 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
252991 24,25 +0,2 Kapfer, Tobias 1994 LG Passau Vilsbiburg 01.05.
256217 24,27 -2,0 Memmert, Maximilian 1994 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Regensburg 19.05.
257665 24,34 +0,0 Strunz, Patrick 1994 LG Fichtelgebirge Eschenbach 01.05.
253604 24,37 +0,0 Riess, Hannes 1994 TV Leutershausen Schweinfurt 05.05.
251600 24,39 -1,6 Riedel, Paul 1994 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 19.05.
261384 24,42 -3,0 Pieper, Richard 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 28.04.

263500 24,48 +0,0 Egger, Bastian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.07.
28721 24,75 +0,0 Knöbl, Florian 1993 MTV 79 München München 25.07.
260490 24,76 +0,0 Langer, Moritz 1994 TSV 1862 Erding München 16.06.
254895 24,79 +0,0 Speyerer, Julian 1994 LAV Neustadt Hirschaid 31.07.
28478 24,87 +0,0 Brahm, Marius 1993 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 29.04.
261081 24,87 -0,4 Schwarz, Michael 1994 LG Region Landshut Landshut 01.08.
26758 24,88 +1,3 Bier, Alexander 1994 LG Eckental Eckental 22.04.
255444 24,90 +1,6 Sitzmann, Luke 1994 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Wendelstein 29.07.
257349 24,91 +0,0 Slavu, Silviu 1993 LG Würm Athletik München 25.07.
252799 24,96 -1,4 Hammer, Kai 1993 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 08.07.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 47,37 Trefz, Johannes 1992 -- LG Würm Athletik

256219 49,90 Schurr, Andreas 1994 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Erding 07.07.
28314 49,95 Felderhoff, Christian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 07.07.
255556 50,33 May, Lukas 1993 TG 48 Würzburg Regensburg 02.06.
251603 50,50 Kolb, Christian 1993 TV Memmingen Illinois/USA 29.03.
255198 50,57 Bauer, Konstantin 1993 DJK Friedberg Aichach 19.05.
256274 50,70 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/WN 05.08.
256812 50,73 Nejedl, Philipp 1994 LG Region Landshut Erding 07.07.
25992 50,91 Oettl, Seppi 1993 TSV Rottach-Egern München 26.05.
28141 51,06 Schnurr, Thomas 1993 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Weinheim 26.05.
29022 51,27 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg Hösbach 15.07.

28889 51,50 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 04.08.
26481 51,52 Müller, Fabian 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Regensburg 02.06.
28367 51,64 Schneier, Sebastian 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth München 26.05.
256241 51,64 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Friedberg 04.08.
28585 51,68 Reuschl, Thomas 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.05.
261355 51,81 Beck, Martin 1993 TV Bad Brückenau Bad Kissingen 30.06.
28903 51,92 Maier, Lukas 1994 Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch München 12.05.
252908 52,14 Bäumler, Daniel 1993 TB Weiden Regensburg 19.05.
254895 52,20 Speyerer, Julian 1994 LAV Neustadt München 26.05.
256959 52,45 Kranz, Dominik 1994 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Alzenau 28.04.

251886 52,47 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
254011 52,67 Auerhammer, Simon 1994 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aulendorf/Wü 21.04.
259131 52,80 Leitenberger, Marcel 1994 LG Region Landshut Plattling 17.06.
253905 52,87 Fritsch, Jannick 1994 LG Erlangen Ingolstadt 22.06.
252855 53,12 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 04.08.
256217 53,15 Memmert, Maximilian 1994 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Erding 07.07.
257014 53,25 Fischer, Justus 1993 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Alzenau 28.04.
253604 53,26 Riess, Hannes 1994 TV Leutershausen Lichtenfels 16.06.
251505 53,46 Ziegler, Sebastian 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Oberasbach 19.05.
255464 53,54 Neuner, Karsan 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 19.05.

257392 53,68 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 22.04.
259367 53,80 Lippert, Moritz 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Friedberg 04.08.
253468 53,80 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Passau 30.09.
252991 53,81 Kapfer, Tobias 1994 LG Passau Regensburg 19.05.
255490 53,98 Pleiner, Fabian 1993 SV Germering München 25.07.
258087 54,13 Schuschke, Christian 1994 TS Herzogenaurach München 12.05.
29288 54,13 Herle, Dorian 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 22.06.
251898 54,28 Hofmann, Daniel 1994 TV Zeil Hammelburg 22.09.
253491 54,35 Eska, Fabian 1993 SC Vöhringen Vöhringen 12.05.
255680 54,49 Winter, Dennis 1994 TuS Feuchtwangen Erlangen 08.05.

252584 54,52 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 04.08.
255133 54,63 Seidl, Tobias 1994 SV Esting Germering 30.06.
255563 54,70 Huber, Dominique 1993 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen 10.05.
256781 54,82 Budde, Jan 1993 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 22.04.
255285 55,10 Lang, Dominik 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
258931 55,12 Nagel, Tim 1994 LG Team Isartal Bad Aibling 23.06.
254384 55,13 Marko, Manuel 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Lage 16.09.
258845 55,15 Steppert, Markus 1993 SV Esting München 25.07.
251939 55,29 Schuck, Julian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05.
28892 55,41 Kaufmair, Timo 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.

252479 55,92 Zieringer, Paul 1993 LG Wolfstein Plattling 17.06.
254000 56,00 Lindner, Benedikt 1994 LG Allgäu/Kempten Augsburg 12.06.
260898 56,18 Huppenberger, Marinus 1994 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 19.05.
29514 56,50 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Schwandorf 24.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 1:51,47 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 -- TSV Höchstadt/Aisch

254751 1:50,97 Voigt, Arthur 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/WN 03.08.
256274 1:53,15 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 07.07.
28585 1:54,77 Reuschl, Thomas 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 07.07.
257392 1:55,34 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Neustadt/WN 03.08.
254895 1:55,58 Speyerer, Julian 1994 LAV Neustadt Ingolstadt 22.06.
255464 1:56,04 Neuner, Karsan 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 22.06.
253579 1:56,78 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 07.07.
27871 1:57,62 Fischer, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
28340 1:57,97 Lance, Christopher 1994 VfL Murnau München 26.05.
252908 1:58,27 Bäumler, Daniel 1993 TB Weiden Erding 07.07.

255298 1:58,87 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Regensburg 19.05.
255285 1:59,03 Lang, Dominik 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.06.
254277 1:59,58 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
29022 2:00,12 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg Bad Aibling 23.06.
28314 2:00,91 Felderhoff, Christian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
28367 2:00,93 Schneier, Sebastian 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 02.06.
256781 2:01,22 Budde, Jan 1993 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Neustadt/WN 03.08.
28882 2:01,31 Steininger, Moritz 1993 1. FC Passau München 12.05.
29288 2:01,63 Herle, Dorian 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 16.06.
255133 2:02,44 Seidl, Tobias 1994 SV Esting Erding 07.07.

29114 2:02,62 Müller, Marc Kevin 1994 TSV Penzberg Bad Aibling 23.06.
258771 2:03,56 Rosenwirth, Hannes 1994 TSV Gersthofen Erding 07.07.
28921 2:03,88 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Dachau 15.08.
29514 2:03,96 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
255198 2:04,04 Bauer, Konstantin 1993 DJK Friedberg Königsbrunn 28.04.
253468 2:04,18 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Regensburg 19.05.
252298 2:04,33 Hager, Florian 1993 LG Team Isartal Erding 07.07.
26481 2:04,75 Müller, Fabian 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Karlstadt 11.05.
256954 2:05,05 Heider, Fabian 1993 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Pfungstadt/He 06.06.
253604 2:05,49 Riess, Hannes 1994 TV Leutershausen Ansbach 18.07.

28345 2:05,54 Barm, Ulrich 1993 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Gunzenhausen 03.05.
257281 2:05,88 Hübner, Max 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Lage 16.09.
254000 2:06,02 Lindner, Benedikt 1994 LG Allgäu/Kempten Burgau 15.08.
255565 2:06,36 Martin, Tobias 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Erding 07.07.
255680 2:06,50 Winter, Dennis 1994 TuS Feuchtwangen Erlangen 08.05.
254255 2:06,55 Saigger, Manuel 1994 LG Allgäu/Kempten Aichach 30.06.
258087 2:06,94 Schuschke, Christian 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Wendelstein 29.07.
259131 2:09,23 Leitenberger, Marcel 1994 LG Region Landshut Hösbach 14.07.
261355 2:09,65 Beck, Martin 1993 TV Bad Brückenau Schweinfurt 05.05.
256775 2:10,73 Walz, Philipp 1993 TSV Gersthofen Aichach 30.06.

263536 2:10,96 Kellner, Julian 1994 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Forchheim 11.05.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 2:26,06 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 -- TSV Höchstadt/Aisch

257392 2:30,31 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Höchstadt/Aisch 01.08.
256274 2:31,89 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Innsbruck/AUT 14.08.
255464 2:35,86 Neuner, Karsan 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Innsbruck/AUT 14.08.
253579 2:35,88 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Innsbruck/AUT 14.08.
256781 2:39,52 Budde, Jan 1993 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Höchstadt/Aisch 01.08.
29514 2:39,81 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Horgau 08.08.
253468 2:41,88 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Innsbruck/AUT 14.08.
256329 2:41,89 Häckl, Tobias 1993 TSG 08 Roth Dinkelsbühl 21.09.
259546 2:44,14 Leisner, Lukas 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Veitsbronn 16.05.
255680 2:46,25 Winter, Dennis 1994 TuS Feuchtwangen Ingolstadt 22.06.

252318 2:47,70 Prohm, Michel 1993 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 08.08.
28345 2:47,90 Barm, Ulrich 1993 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Höchstadt/Aisch 01.08.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 3:50,68 Grau, Martin 1992 -- TSV Höchstadt/Aisch

257392 3:52,92 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 19.05.
254751 3:56,16 Voigt, Arthur 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth München 26.05.
254277 3:59,45 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 05.08.
28882 4:00,75 Steininger, Moritz 1993 1. FC Passau Ingolstadt 22.06.
27871 4:02,95 Fischer, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.05.
255298 4:04,41 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 26.05.
255285 4:05,15 Lang, Dominik 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 26.05.
260049 4:08,59 Pahlitzsch, Henrik 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
29514 4:10,48 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 05.08.
253579 4:11,28 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 08.07.

255464 4:11,29 Neuner, Karsan 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/WN 05.08.
256781 4:14,55 Budde, Jan 1993 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch München 26.05.
253468 4:15,46 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Erding 08.07.
251671 4:16,97 Prechtl, Daniel 1994 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Schwabmünchen 29.04.
255317 4:20,62 Bornschlegl, Oliver 1993 LG Region Landshut Plattling 17.06.
28236 4:23,48 Karrer, Kevin 1993 LG Bamberg Regensburg 02.06.
28345 4:26,61 Barm, Ulrich 1993 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Gunzenhausen 10.05.
257281 4:27,44 Hübner, Max 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
256329 4:27,81 Häckl, Tobias 1993 TSG 08 Roth Neustadt/WN 05.08.
258771 4:29,30 Rosenwirth, Hannes 1994 TSV Gersthofen Augsburg 12.06.

252318 4:31,17 Prohm, Michel 1993 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Schwabmünchen 29.04.
258087 4:32,30 Schuschke, Christian 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Ellwangen/Wü 26.05.
260358 4:32,65 Kupczak, Artur 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Aibling 23.06.
254000 4:33,11 Lindner, Benedikt 1994 LG Allgäu/Kempten Erding 08.07.
254162 4:33,51 Schackmann, Thomas 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
28879 4:34,50 Rieger, Maxi 1993 LG Würm Athletik Bad Aibling 23.06.
254255 4:34,84 Saigger, Manuel 1994 LG Allgäu/Kempten Friedbarg 01.07.
255680 4:35,07 Winter, Dennis 1994 TuS Feuchtwangen Gunzenhausen 10.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 8:28,34 Grau, Martin 1992 -- TSV Höchstadt/Aisch

257392 8:27,09 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Mönchengladbach 22.07.
28882 8:27,60 Steininger, Moritz 1993 1. FC Passau Erding 07.07.
254277 8:29,00 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 22.06.
255285 8:48,29 Lang, Dominik 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 07.07.
259546 8:52,54 Leisner, Lukas 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 07.07.
254751 8:53,65 Voigt, Arthur 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 19.05.
260049 8:55,51 Pahlitzsch, Henrik 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 19.05.
255298 9:00,64 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 07.07.
27871 9:04,05 Fischer, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Lichtenfels 28.04.
253110 9:12,23 Sperl, Maximilian 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 05.08.

253579 9:20,31 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 19.05.
253925 9:37,57 Spielberger, Johannes 1994 LG Bamberg Lichtenfels 16.06.
261328 9:37,82 Pantelis-Ratail, Vlachas 1993 LG Würm Athletik München 09.05.
256329 9:39,4 Häckl, Tobias 1993 TSG 08 Roth Ansbach 01.09.
28345 9:39,89 Barm, Ulrich 1993 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Neustadt/WN 03.08.
254255 9:47,79 Saigger, Manuel 1994 LG Allgäu/Kempten Erding 07.07.
254162 9:50,74 Schackmann, Thomas 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
257281 9:51,44 Hübner, Max 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Lage 16.09.
28236 9:51,89 Karrer, Kevin 1993 LG Bamberg Lichtenfels 16.06.
260358 10:01,19 Kupczak, Artur 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.

254775 10:13,62 Beck, Hubert 1994 LC Aichach Ingolstadt 22.06.
256534 10:19,0 Bertele, Martin 1993 TSV Weissenhorn Neu-Ulm 23.05.
253604 10:21,1 Riess, Hannes 1994 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 21.04.
255784 10:27,69 Gramlich, Moritz 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
28879 10:28,73 Rieger, Maxi 1993 LG Würm Athletik München 16.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 14:51,09 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg

254277 14:30,61 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 23.05.
28882 14:43,23 Steininger, Moritz 1993 1. FC Passau Mönchengladbach 20.07.
255298 15:45,02 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Karlsfeld 09.05.
259546 15:51,54 Leisner, Lukas 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 08.05.
260049 16:11,85 Pahlitzsch, Henrik 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
28236 17:05,24 Karrer, Kevin 1993 LG Bamberg Baunach 20.04.
254000 17:13,60 Lindner, Benedikt 1994 LG Allgäu/Kempten Friedrichshafen/Wü 03.08.
29666 17:19,54 Repp, Clemens 1994 LG Donau/Ilm Karlsfeld 20.06.
254162 17:28,06 Schackmann, Thomas 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 22.04.
257281 17:30,7 Hübner, Max 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Münnerstadt 22.09.

258771 17:50,87 Rosenwirth, Hannes 1994 TSV Gersthofen Burgau 15.08.
264068 17:56,6 Amtmann, René 1994 TSV Thüngersheim Münnerstadt 22.09.
10000 m Lauf
254277 30:17,47 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Marburg 05.05.
255298 33:45,20 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Regensburg 17.03.
27871 33:52,83 Fischer, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.03.
259546 34:06,0 Leisner, Lukas 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Emskirchen 13.10.
28236 34:59,41 Karrer, Kevin 1993 LG Bamberg Coburg 06.06.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2011: 31:41 Steininger, Moritz 1993 -- 1. FC Passau

28882 30:17 Steininger, Moritz 1993 1. FC Passau Nagold 16.09.
254277 31:14 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Nagold 16.09.
257392 32:20 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Nagold 16.09.
251671 33:02 Prechtl, Daniel 1994 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Thannhausen 06.05.
255298 33:15 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Nagold 16.09.
253781 33:17 Weiß, Simon 1993 TSG 08 Roth Roth 12.08.
257549 34:44 Siegel, Simon 1994 TSV Gerbrunn Kemmern 15.09.
28236 35:04 Karrer, Kevin 1993 LG Bamberg Bamberg 18.03.
253398 36:14 Dütsch, Florian 1993 SC Kemmern Kemmern 15.09.
264113 36:30 Langer, Alexander 1993 TSV Scheßlitz Kemmern 15.09.

256329 36:37 Häckl, Tobias 1993 TSG 08 Roth Röthenbach 23.09.
28345 36:49 Barm, Ulrich 1993 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Röthenbach 23.09.
258771 36:57 Rosenwirth, Hannes 1994 TSV Gersthofen Augsburg 15.04.
253925 37:10 Spielberger, Johannes 1994 LG Bamberg Kemmern 15.09.
254162 37:24 Schackmann, Thomas 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg Nittenau 14.10.
29746 38:01 Donhauser, Johannes 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 26.05.
27984 38:26 Nehmeier, Daniel 1993 SV Rednitzhembach Nittenau 14.10.
255263 39:32 Renner, Roman 1993 TSV Mönchröden Kemmern 15.09.
255275 39:33 Wolfarth, Yannick 1993 TV Emmering Dachau 01.05.
258039 39:48 Adrian, Jens 1994 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Miltenberg 09.09.

29114 39:54 Müller, Marc Kevin 1994 TSV Penzberg München 14.10.
259192 40:00 Maerz, Dennis 1994 TSG Kleinostheim Niedernberg 16.06.
260340 40:13 Kinder, Florian 1994 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Röthenbach 23.09.
256775 40:38 Walz, Philipp 1993 TSV Gersthofen Augsburg 15.04.
253778 42:58 Schwarz, Tobias 1994 DJK Gleiritsch Nittenau 14.10.
261064 43:45 Nowag, Dominik 1993 FTSV Straubing Straubing 15.08.
255680 44:28 Winter, Dennis 1994 TuS Feuchtwangen Dinkelsbühl 22.01.
10 km Str. Ma.
Halbmarathon
251671 1:18:23 Prechtl, Daniel 1994 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal München 14.10.
27984 1:31:06 Nehmeier, Daniel 1993 SV Rednitzhembach Simssee 20.10.
Halbmarathon Ma.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
Bestl. 2011: 13,85 Barth, Sebastian 1993 -- LG Würm Athletik

26716 13,73 +0,6 Barth, Sebastian 1993 LG Würm Athletik München 16.06.
26958 14,56 +0,0 Simon, Bryan 1994 Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch Wangen/Wü 29.04.
28892 14,58 +0,6 Kaufmair, Timo 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 08.07.
251760 14,59 +0,6 Fischer, Tobias 1993 TG Kitzingen Erding 08.07.
251778 14,75 +0,6 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Erding 08.07.
257028 15,23 +0,0 Vogel, Emanuel 1994 ESV München München 26.05.
253491 15,43 +1,3 Eska, Fabian 1993 SC Vöhringen Aichach 30.06.
254471 15,80 +1,4 Hümbs, Sven 1994 TSV Altenberg Lichtenfels 16.06.
251838 15,93 +1,0 Wollert, Artur 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
252855 16,13 +0,0 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 05.08.

28889 16,35 +0,2 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 20.05.
253604 16,39 +1,4 Riess, Hannes 1994 TV Leutershausen Lichtenfels 16.06.
256591 16,44 +0,6 Brosig, Johannes 1995 LG Fichtelgebirge München 12.05.
259367 16,54 +0,0 Lippert, Moritz 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Friedberg 05.08.
254872 16,55 +0,0 Beer, Tobias 1994 TSV Schongau München 28.04.
256241 16,92 +0,2 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Oberasbach 20.05.
28896 17,13 +0,0 Dummer, Simon 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 23.09.
260681 17,28 +0,6 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
258699 17,30 +0,6 Hamacher, Johannes 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar München 12.05.
252626 17,42 +0,0 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Lage 16.09.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2011: 53,53 Trefz, Johannes 1992 -- LG Würm Athletik

28921 55,29 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Erding 08.07.
251603 55,54 Kolb, Christian 1993 TV Memmingen Charleston/USA 14.04.
254011 57,22 Auerhammer, Simon 1994 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedbarg 01.07.
253726 57,31 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Regensburg 19.05.
256241 58,15 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Erding 08.07.
26481 61,28 Müller, Fabian 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Stockstadt 22.05.
254255 63,22 Saigger, Manuel 1994 LG Allgäu/Kempten Kaufbeuren 21.07.
2000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2011: 5:40,51 Grau, Martin 1992 -- TSV Höchstadt/Aisch

257392 6:00,22 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Pliezhausen 06.05.
255298 6:04,71 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Mönchengladbach 21.07.
253579 6:13,74 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 22.06.
29514 6:28,50 Amon, Christian 1993 SG Siemens Amberg Ingolstadt 22.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 42,33 LG Region Landshut

42,84 LG Region Landshut München 26.05.
252267 Schranner, Stefan (1993); 257402 Isaak, Daniel (1993)
256812 Nejedl, Philipp (1994); 252834 Karpf, Michael (1993)
43,25 TS Herzogenaurach Mönchengladbach 22.07.
28889 Hoseus, Daniel (1993); 28892 Kaufmair, Timo (1993)
253841 Zahl, André (1995); 257490 Leiblein, Sam (1995)
43,62 LG Stadtwerke München I München 26.05.
263498 Gloos, Philip (1995); 263500 Egger, Bastian (1993)
263499 Kindler, Sascha (1995); 259105 Bräuninger, Axel (1993)
44,14 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Erding 07.07.
254534 Schuster, Alexander (1995); 251886 Wohlfart, Jonas (1993)
254384 Marko, Manuel (1994); 259367 Lippert, Moritz (1993)
44,53 1. FC Passau München 12.05.
257102 Wilke, André (1996); 256493 Wilhelm, Gerhard (1995)
251778 Entholzner, Maximilian (1994); 259642 Fleischer, Marcel (1996)
44,75 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Erding 07.07.
259825 Memmert, Alexander (1996); 256218 Zenger, Max (1995)
256217 Memmert, Maximilian (1994); 256219 Schurr, Andreas (1994)
45,75 LAG Mittlere Isar München 12.05.
259610 Angermann, Lucas (1995); 258699 Hamacher, Johannes (1995)
29685 Schempp, Maxime (1993); 29556 Fuerst, Philipp (1993)
45,77 TG 48 Würzburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
255881 Schramm, Marlon (1995); 261939 Amrehn, Lance (1995)
255556 May, Lukas (1993); 257956 Sauer, Tobias (1996)
46,63 LG Stadtwerke München II München 25.07.
260681 Kreuzpaintner, David (1994); 259652 Schubert, Julian (1993)
251939 Schuck, Julian (1994); 261011 Huber, Maximilian (1994)
47,91 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
253003 Wiendl, Simon (1994); 252760 Edenharter, Dominik (1993)
252904 Paper, Thomas (1994); 253005 Marek, Kilian (1994)

48,09 LG Allgäu/Kempten Augsburg 29.07.
254255 Saigger, Manuel (1994); 257951 Ott, Lars (1996)
254000 Lindner, Benedikt (1994); 254727 Wilzbach, Sebastian (1994)
48,53 LAZ Kreis Würzburg II Veitshöchheim 21.04.
257281 Hübner, Max (1994); 255432 Schäd, Thomas (1995)
251889 Kremser, Kevin (1993); 252625 Zehnter, Alex (1993)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 3:22,59 LAC Quelle Fürth

3:20,79 TG 48 Würzburg Wattenscheid 17.06.
258976 Aßmann, Samuel (1994); 255556 May, Lukas (1993)
26481 Müller, Fabian (1994); 259016 Böck, Sebastian (1993)
3:26,96 LAC Quelle Fürth I Wattenscheid 16.06.
28367 Schneier, Sebastian (1993); 255464 Neuner, Karsan (1994)
255795 Uca, Cagiri (1995); 256274 König-Rannenberg, Adrian (1993)
3:29,40 StG Penzberg/Murnau/Rottach Fürth 05.05.
28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994); 28915 Haderer, Stefan (1993)
25992 Oettl, Seppi (1993); 29022 Bauer, Matthias (1993)
3:31,05 LAC Quelle Fürth II Fürth 05.05.
255795 Uca, Cagiri (1995); 258040 Weinländer, Bernhard (1995)
253579 Tippmann, Dario (1994); 255451 Weinländer, Martin (1995)
3:32,01 LG Region Landshut Fürth 05.05.
252834 Karpf, Michael (1993); 28503 Barstorfer, Andreas (1993)
260739 Walters, Andrew (1995); 255636 Eggl, Bernhard (1995)
3:36,75 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 19.05.
251886 Wohlfart, Jonas (1993); 257281 Hübner, Max (1994)
252625 Zehnter, Alex (1993); 252625 Zehnter, Alex (1993)
3:39,60 LG Allgäu/Kempten Augsburg 29.07.
257951 Ott, Lars (1996); 254255 Saigger, Manuel (1994)
254000 Lindner, Benedikt (1994); 254727 Wilzbach, Sebastian (1994)
3:41,42 LG Team Isartal Fürth 05.05.
253157 Toms, Andreas (1994); 254931 Huber, Andreas (1994)
252298 Hager, Florian (1993); 258931 Nagel, Tim (1994)
3:49,90 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 31.07.
28236 Karrer, Kevin (1993); 253403 Jaschik, Fabian (1993)
257887 Deckert, Marius (1996); 263967 Vaskovics, Tim (1996)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 7:30,84 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch

7:32,69 LAC Quelle Fürth Wattenscheid 17.06.
253579 Tippmann, Dario (1994); 255451 Weinländer, Martin (1995)
254751 Voigt, Arthur (1993)
8:02,69 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Fürth 05.05.
256750 Penkalla, Philip (1995); 255285 Lang, Dominik (1994)
29288 Herle, Dorian (1993)
8:20,5 TG 48 Würzburg Höchberg 16.05.
258976 Aßmann, Samuel (1994); 259016 Böck, Sebastian (1993)
255556 May, Lukas (1993)
8:27,2 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Höchberg 16.05.
255679 Rotsch, Nico (1995); 261652 Hopf, Tim (1995)
255565 Martin, Tobias (1994)
8:29,62 StG Gräfelfing-Gemering Fürth 05.05.
255411 Schwarz, Yannick (1993); 256067 Grewe, Elias (1995)
256154 Knallinger, Georg (1995)
8:33,05 LG Allgäu/Kempten Augsburg 29.07.
254255 Saigger, Manuel (1994); 254000 Lindner, Benedikt (1994)
254727 Wilzbach, Sebastian (1994)
8:59,85 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 31.07.
28236 Karrer, Kevin (1993); 260044 Heimburg, Johannes (1996)
253403 Jaschik, Fabian (1993)
9:12,56 LG Passau Fürth 05.05.
254073 Mikla, Maximilian (1993); 258057 Wagensonner, Raphael (1994)
259603 Niller, Ludwig (1994)
9:23,1 LG Erlangen Erlangen 11.05.
261507 Regensky, Andy (1995); 257447 Schindler, Sebastian (1996)
253905 Fritsch, Jannick (1994)
9:23,70 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 05.05.
261550 Loferer, Simon (1996); 256374 Lang, Jonathan (1994)
255785 Gramlich, Bastian (1996)
10.000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2011: 57:59,57 Gerstl, Stefan 1992 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach

10km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2011: 55:19 Gerstl, Stefan 1992 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach

256374 1:20:25 Lang, Jonathan 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Naumburg 22.04.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 1,99 Rapp, Julius 1993 -- LG Donau/Ilm
Bestl. 2011: 1,99 Potye, Simon 1992 -- FC Aschheim
Bestl. 2011: 1,99 Jaschik, Fabian 1993 -- LG Bamberg

251898 2,06 Hofmann, Daniel 1994 TV Zeil Erding 07.07.
254384 2,03 Marko, Manuel 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
257028 1,97 Vogel, Emanuel 1994 ESV München Kolin/CZE 29.08.
25875 1,95 Rapp, Julius 1993 LG Donau/Ilm Gilching 09.05.
251889 1,94 Kremser, Kevin 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
252584 1,93 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Kolin/CZE 29.08.
259105 1,92 Bräuninger, Axel 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
26941 1,92 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SV Obertraubling Germering 30.06.
251505 1,91 Ziegler, Sebastian 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Friedberg 04.08.
28921 1,89 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg München 16.06.

253403 1,88 Jaschik, Fabian 1993 LG Bamberg Hösbach 15.07.
28903 1,87 Maier, Lukas 1994 Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch München 12.05.
28892 1,83 Kaufmair, Timo 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
259367 1,83 Lippert, Moritz 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09.
252626 1,82 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
252855 1,82 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 04.08.
254872 1,82 Beer, Tobias 1994 TSV Schongau Dachau 15.08.
251939 1,79 Schuck, Julian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 04.08.
252479 1,78 Zieringer, Paul 1993 LG Wolfstein Passau 29.04.
263643 1,77 Hnas, Pascal 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Wendelstein 28.07.

28889 1,75 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 22.09.
253468 1,75 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Passau 30.09.
28263 1,73 Braun, Andreas 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 05.05.
253145 1,72 Pöschl, Florian 1993 FTSV Straubing Straubing 12.05.
252625 1,71 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09.
252904 1,68 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 24.06.
28896 1,68 Dummer, Simon 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Wendelstein 28.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 4,70 Hock, Johannes 1992 -- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld

251838 4,80 Wollert, Artur 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Erding 08.07.
261362 4,70 Jeske, Daniel 1993 TSV Gräfelfing München 05.06.
252855 4,60 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 07.07.
26055 4,40 Marcour, Tim 1993 LG Würm Athletik Erding 08.07.
259367 3,90 Lippert, Moritz 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 23.09.
28889 3,75 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 23.09.
252626 3,50 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 03.10.
254517 3,30 Jammal, Dominik 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
28896 3,25 Dummer, Simon 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 23.09.
252625 3,20 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 03.10.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2011: 7,03 Hock, Johannes 1992 -- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld

251778 7,22 +0,4 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Regensburg 02.06.
252584 7,04 -0,8 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Erding 08.07.
26958 6,94 +1,4 Simon, Bryan 1994 Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch Regensburg 19.05.
28892 6,66 +0,9 Kaufmair, Timo 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
28889 6,59 +0,6 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 04.08.
252855 6,36 +0,7 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 04.08.
252625 6,35 +0,0 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 22.07.
251505 6,32 +1,5 Ziegler, Sebastian 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Friedberg 04.08.
256241 6,31 +1,0 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Hirschaid 31.07.
252626 6,23 -0,9 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09.

257028 6,22 -2,8 Vogel, Emanuel 1994 ESV München München 05.06.
259367 6,21 +0,2 Lippert, Moritz 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Friedberg 04.08.
253826 6,13 -0,8 Antonov, Ivane 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Kissingen 12.05.
28851 6,10 -0,1 Fischer, Sebastian 1994 LG Würm Athletik München 26.05.
254384 6,09 -0,7 Marko, Manuel 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09.
29413 6,08 +0,1 Widhammer, Andreas 1993 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 23.06.
252108 6,03 +0,0 Sturm, Daniel 1993 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 04.08.
253157 6,00 +1,2 Toms, Andreas 1994 LG Team Isartal München 26.05.
27521 5,97 +0,9 Lohrmann, Fabian 1993 TSV Schongau Dachau 15.08.
251889 5,95 +1,2 Kremser, Kevin 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.

251939 5,95 +0,0 Schuck, Julian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05.
251898 5,95 -0,8 Hofmann, Daniel 1994 TV Zeil Hammelburg 22.09.
261046 5,94 -0,4 Mante, Richard 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
254871 5,94 +1,6 Lindauer, Marco 1994 TSV Schongau Germering 30.06.
29685 5,92 -0,9 Schempp, Maxime 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar München 12.05.
28478 5,92 +0,0 Brahm, Marius 1993 LG Augsburg Aichach 30.06.
29353 5,91 -1,2 Reithmeier, Philipp 1994 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Ingolstadt 22.06.
28306 5,88 -0,5 Gerngroß, Sebastian 1993 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 28.07.
251886 5,80 +0,0 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 22.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2011: 14,31 Bär, Felix 1992 -- LAC Quelle Fürth

253826 15,31 +0,2 Antonov, Ivane 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Kandel 29.07.
251778 13,63 +0,0 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Plattling 17.06.
253157 12,67 +0,0 Toms, Andreas 1994 LG Team Isartal Erding 07.07.
252625 12,63 +0,0 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Erding 07.07.
252626 12,22 +0,0 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ingolstadt 03.06.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
Bestl. 2011: 17,95 Schynoll, Martin 1992 -- LG Landkreis Roth

28009 16,91 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Erding 08.07.
28976 16,20 Dietl, Stefan 1993 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
254385 15,84 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
254756 15,78 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 28.06.
27153 15,38 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering München 16.06.
259367 15,19 Lippert, Moritz 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Lage 16.09.
253471 14,00 Vizjak, Alan 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
251602 13,86 Rinderle, Johannes 1993 DJK Memmingen Aichach 30.06.
29793 13,71 Kaulich, Thomas 1993 TSV Palling Zorneding 28.04.
28572 13,59 Eiter, Benedikt 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 08.07.

255714 13,06 Große, Kenan 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 17.06.
252041 12,70 Holstein, Oliver 1993 TV 1881 Altdorf Wendelstein 29.07.
29370 12,53 Schramm, Sebastian 1993 ATS Kulmbach Hof 30.06.
29685 12,46 Schempp, Maxime 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar Ochenbruck 10.06.
26337 12,44 Koncar, Emanuel 1993 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
257600 12,44 Sperl, Thomas 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 17.06.
252584 12,36 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 19.05.
256804 12,07 Faul, Markus 1994 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Legau 09.09.
251564 11,94 Lang, Simon 1994 UAC Kulmbach Hof 30.06.
28889 11,77 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 22.09.

252855 11,70 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 04.08.
28892 11,66 Kaufmair, Timo 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 04.08.
252814 11,62 Zeilnhofer, Thomas 1994 LG Region Landshut Plattling 17.06.
257513 11,60 Seifert, Elias 1994 LG Zusam Aichach 30.06.
252571 11,22 Fuchs, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Passau 29.04.
256241 11,21 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Oberasbach 19.05.
252625 11,10 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 22.07.
253145 11,06 Pöschl, Florian 1993 FTSV Straubing Plattling 17.06.
251898 11,02 Hofmann, Daniel 1994 TV Zeil Hammelburg 22.09.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
Bestl. 2011: 48,25 Hock, Johannes 1992 -- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld

254385 53,67 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
28009 47,84 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Erding 08.07.
28976 47,08 Dietl, Stefan 1993 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg München 14.01.
27153 46,44 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Zuchering 21.04.
254756 44,92 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 TSV Dinkelsbühl Gunzenhausen 03.10.
251602 44,02 Rinderle, Johannes 1993 DJK Memmingen Kempten 07.07.
259367 43,54 Lippert, Moritz 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 23.09.
253471 41,41 Vizjak, Alan 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
255714 40,38 Große, Kenan 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 17.06.
251564 40,21 Lang, Simon 1994 UAC Kulmbach Wiesau 28.04.

28572 38,68 Eiter, Benedikt 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Zuchering 21.04.
252584 38,10 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 29.04.
252041 35,91 Holstein, Oliver 1993 TV 1881 Altdorf Leutershausen 21.04.
253769 35,59 Kinnen, Fabian 1993 TSV Ochenbruck Gunzenhausen 03.10.
28889 34,34 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach München 12.05.
260480 34,32 Lindig, Niklas 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar München 16.06.
29793 33,70 Kaulich, Thomas 1993 TSV Palling Zorneding 28.04.
257600 33,47 Sperl, Thomas 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 17.06.
257513 32,90 Seifert, Elias 1994 LG Zusam Aichach 30.06.
252855 32,50 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 05.08.

252814 32,47 Zeilnhofer, Thomas 1994 LG Region Landshut Plattling 17.06.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
Bestl. 2011: 72,70 Schwandke, Tristan 1992 -- TV Hindelang

251564 72,27 Lang, Simon 1994 UAC Kulmbach Fränkisch-Crumbach 27.05.
254662 68,63 Herbst, Jonathan 1993 ATS Kulmbach Halle 19.05.
29370 68,55 Schramm, Sebastian 1993 ATS Kulmbach Trauchgau 16.06.
29218 64,80 Staudacher jun., Sebastian 1994 SV Achenmühle Maselheim 28.04.
251729 56,88 Weber, Julian 1994 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 01.05.
28976 55,11 Dietl, Stefan 1993 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Mönchengladbach 22.07.
252330 45,08 Dasch, Robert 1995 TuS Alztal Garching Garching 03.11.
251724 40,93 Bilgeri, Florian 1994 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 01.05.
259266 40,75 Weise, Fabian 1994 TSV Trauchgau Niederbühl 15.09.
252591 37,63 Remmler, Philipp 1995 TSV Trauchgau Niederbühl 15.09.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2011: 72,72 Seyfried, Kim-Dominik 1992 -- LG Augsburg

251544 70,79 Kosok, Markus 1994 LG Donau-Ries Halle 19.05.
26337 59,08 Koncar, Emanuel 1993 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Zorneding 28.04.
259367 55,80 Lippert, Moritz 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
27153 54,30 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Bad Aibling 23.06.
25875 53,19 Rapp, Julius 1993 LG Donau/Ilm München 23.09.
252625 52,95 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 22.07.
28572 51,77 Eiter, Benedikt 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Zuchering 13.10.
254756 50,12 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 TSV Dinkelsbühl Igersheim 20.10.
28009 49,24 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Hausham 28.07.
28889 48,34 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 20.05.

253293 47,37 Humpert, Benedikt 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
29685 47,35 Schempp, Maxime 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
26039 45,92 Altendorfer, Dennis 1993 LG Donau/Ilm München 23.09.
28807 45,87 Perner, Alexander 1994 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 28.04.
260480 45,29 Lindig, Niklas 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Zuchering 21.04.
257356 44,10 Polster, Florentin 1994 SV Rednitzhembach Wendelstein 28.07.
29357 43,54 Kautzner, Dominik 1993 TV Dingolfing Dingolfing 18.05.
254745 43,49 Krumrein, Jakob 1994 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Zorneding 28.04.
252855 41,84 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wunsidel 21.04.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2011: 3.262 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 -- TSV Schwabmünchen

28889 3.373 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 04.08.
11,44(+0,0)-6,59(+0,6)-11,47-1,73-51,50
252584 3.372 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 04.08.
11,62(+0,0)-6,87(+0,9)-11,02-1,88-54,52
259367 3.348 Lippert, Moritz 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Friedberg 04.08.
11,99(+0,0)-6,21(+0,2)-15,11-1,79-53,80
252855 3.312 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 04.08.
11,57(+0,0)-6,36(+0,7)-11,70-1,82-53,12
28892 3.302 Kaufmair, Timo 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
11,28(-0,1)-6,66(+0,9)-10,80-1,83-55,41
251505 3.103 Ziegler, Sebastian 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Oberasbach 19.05.
11,85(-0,1)-6,21(-0,2)-9,82-1,83-53,46
256241 3.083 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Friedberg 04.08.
11,64(+0,0)-6,05(+0,1)-10,28-1,67-51,64
254384 3.025 Marko, Manuel 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09.
12,15(-1,1)-6,09(-0,7)-9,42-2,01-56,67
251898 3.016 Hofmann, Daniel 1994 TV Zeil Hammelburg 22.09.
11,69(-1,1)-5,95(-0,8)-11,02-1,71-54,28
251939 3.002 Schuck, Julian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 04.08.
11,68(+0,0)-5,93(+0,1)-10,83-1,79-55,95

251778 2.945 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Passau 30.09.
11,78(+0,3)-6,92(-0,1)-9,77-1,60-57,05
252626 2.863 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09.
12,03(-1,1)-6,23(-0,9)-9,58-1,80-57,72
252625 2.700 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09.
12,10(-1,1)-6,03(-0,9)-10,65-1,71-60,42
253468 2.666 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Passau 30.09.
12,60(+0,3)-5,35(+0,2)-9,30-1,75-53,80
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2011: 12.439 LAZ Kreis Würzburg

10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2011: 6.145 Lippert, Moritz 1993 -- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld

259367 6.353 Lippert, Moritz 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09./
12,04(-1,1)-6,06(-0,9)-14,50-1,83-55,64/17,23(+0,0)-43,54-3,90-54,30-5:02,40 23.09.
252855 6.321 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Friedberg 04.08./
11,57(+0,0)-6,36(+0,7)-11,70-1,82-53,12/16,13(+0,0)-32,50-4,60-41,59-5:06,68 05.08.
28889 6.210 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05./
11,42(-0,1)-6,54(+0,5)-11,21-1,74-51,97/16,35(+0,2)-33,77-3,40-48,34-4:50,18 20.05.
28892 5.725 Kaufmair, Timo 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 04.08./
11,32(+0,0)-6,61(+0,0)-11,66-1,73-56,45/15,20(+0,0)-31,62-3,10-42,24-5:43,12 05.08.
256241 5.354 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Oberasbach 19.05./
11,48(-0,1)-6,00(+0,1)-11,21-1,56-53,17/16,92(+0,2)-30,36-2,60-33,57-4:49,17 20.05.
252626 5.048 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09./
12,03(-1,1)-6,23(-0,9)-9,58-1,80-57,72/17,93(+0,0)-25,98-3,30-39,78-5:30,37 23.09.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2011: 15.972 TS Herzogenaurach

15.923 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09./
259367 Lippert, Moritz (1993) - 6.353; 252626 Zehnter, Frank (1993) - 5.048 23.09.
252625 Zehnter, Alex (1993) - 4.522

Männliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 11,03 Bauer, Florian 1994 -- LAZ Inn

261508 11,02 +0,0 Aubry, Lucien 1995 LG Erlangen Erding 07.07.
253726 11,17 -0,7 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 28.07.
256218 11,21 +0,0 Zenger, Max 1995 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Erding 07.07.
259642 11,24 +0,5 Fleischer, Marcel 1996 1. FC Passau Plattling 17.06.
256591 11,24 +0,9 Brosig, Johannes 1995 LG Fichtelgebirge Ingolstadt 22.06.
252182 11,27 +0,1 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
255220 11,33 +0,0 Hoffmann, Julian 1995 ATS Kulmbach Erding 07.07.
260739 11,35 +0,5 Walters, Andrew 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 17.06.
257490 11,36 +0,0 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 07.07.
255920 11,44 +0,5 Wagner, Alexander 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 01.07.

253077 11,44 +0,0 Salewski, Michael 1995 LG Sempt Erding 07.07.
262458 11,45 +0,5 Schwab, Dennis 1996 LG Augsburg Friedberg 01.07.
256396 11,49 +0,0 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Erding 07.07.
261026 11,50 +0,7 Schuh, Alexander 1996 DJK Aschaffenburg Alzenau 28.04.
253709 11,52 +0,0 Bierler, Maximilian 1995 LG Region Landshut Erding 07.07.
256138 11,57 +0,0 Eiberle, Matthias 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.04.
256493 11,59 +0,0 Wilhelm, Gerhard 1995 1. FC Passau Erding 07.07.
253638 11,60 +0,0 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.04.
255636 11,62 +0,1 Eggl, Bernhard 1995 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.
254675 11,63 +0,5 Stangl, Florian 1995 TV Freyung Plattling 17.06.

263681 11,65 +0,8 Schmidt, Yannic 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Friedberg 01.07.
254712 11,66 -0,8 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 30.09.
258935 11,67 +0,1 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Alzenau 28.04.
254534 11,67 -0,5 Schuster, Alexander 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Pfungstadt/He 06.06.
253933 11,69 -1,6 Thomas, Steffen 1995 TS Lichtenfels Lichtenfels 28.04.
254138 11,69 +0,6 Rossgoderer, Johannes 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
256798 11,69 +0,0 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 04.08.
255611 11,71 -0,9 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 19.05.
252211 11,71 +1,7 Miecke, Jonas 1995 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Aibling 23.06.
259298 11,73 -0,2 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 19.05.

255509 11,74 +0,2 Eulig, David 1995 TV Eggenfelden Vilsbiburg 01.05.
256228 11,74 -0,2 Uhlmann, Benno 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Oberasbach 19.05.
255754 11,74 +0,9 Schmidt, Nicolas 1995 TSV 1860 Weißenburg Ingolstadt 22.06.
258044 11,76 +0,0 Skornicka, Johannes 1995 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Erding 07.07.
262518 11,78 -0,7 Rist, Constantin 1996 LG Donau/Ilm Ingolstadt 28.07.
257275 11,79 +0,7 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Alzenau 28.04.
254230 11,79 +0,0 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08.
255612 11,80 -0,7 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 19.05.
255821 11,80 -0,2 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 19.05.
261403 11,80 +0,0 Denz, Andreas 1995 LG Würm Athletik München 16.06.

256105 11,81 +0,4 Retzer, Maximilian 1995 TSV Simbach Pocking 25.05.
254075 11,83 +1,7 Schäbe, Nico 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Lichtenfels 16.06.
261013 11,83 -0,8 Rheinwald, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Berlin 25.09.
252998 11,84 +0,0 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 28.04.
257102 11,84 +0,1 Wilke, André 1996 1. FC Passau Dachau 15.08.
261778 11,85 +0,4 Cadavid Franco, Santiago 1996 LG Erlangen Erding 07.07.
256178 11,86 +0,4 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.
255906 11,87 +0,5 Dworski, Marius 1995 SG Simmerberg Friedberg 01.07.
255706 11,88 -0,5 Wimmer, Patrick 1995 1. FC Passau Regensburg 02.06.
258806 11,88 +0,9 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.

260492 11,89 +0,4 Kast, Matthias 1995 SC Vöhringen Aichach 30.06.
257617 11,89 +0,5 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 01.07.
255677 11,91 +1,7 Neubert, Leonard 1995 TV Leutershausen Lichtenfels 16.06.
259825 11,92 -0,1 Memmert, Alexander 1996 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Regensburg 19.05.
260530 11,92 +0,0 Fischer, Niklas 1996 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 30.06.
254993 11,93 +1,7 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Aichach 19.05.
255714 11,93 +1,6 Große, Kenan 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 17.06.
262855 11,94 +0,5 Eberle, Daniel 1995 LG Augsburg Friedberg 01.07.
260754 11,95 +0,8 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Friedberg 01.07.
253222 11,95 +0,0 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 04.08.

254211 11,96 +0,0 Fuchs, Benedikt 1995 TV Hauzenberg Passau 30.09.
259085 11,97 +2,0 Fischer, Matthias 1996 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 01.05.
255787 11,97 +0,1 Leibbrand, Tobias 1995 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Hirschaid 31.07.
257951 11,98 +1,7 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Aichach 19.05.
259115 11,98 +0,5 Haider, Marco 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Friedberg 01.07.
252206 11,98 +0,0 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08.
255548 11,99 +0,0 Schulz, Daniel 1995 TSV Breitengüssbach Hirschaid 31.07.
255510 12,01 +1,6 Niessner, Maximilian 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 17.06.
255193 12,01 +1,7 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn Bad Aibling 23.06.
257806 12,01 +0,0 Rubner, Soeren 1996 LG Hof Neustadt Coburg 24.06.

256801 12,02 +0,3 Uhl, Michael 1995 TSV Ipsheim Bad Kissingen 30.06.
253841 12,05 +0,0 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 04.08.
256398 12,06 +1,7 Herrmann, Robert 1995 LG Fichtelgebirge Lichtenfels 16.06.
255402 12,06 +0,3 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Bad Kissingen 30.06.
257352 12,06 +0,0 Klaer, Julius 1996 ESV München Ingolstadt 17.07.
257342 12,08 +0,4 Anton, Valentin 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05.
258953 12,09 +0,0 Mühlbauer, Hendrik 1995 TSV Iphofen Rottershausen 22.07.
255795 12,10 -1,1 Uca, Cagiri 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 28.04.
257284 12,10 -1,1 Vapenka, Oliver 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Fürth 28.04.
258825 12,10 +0,0 Alt, Benedikt 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Laufen 22.09.

257762 12,11 +0,3 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
255732 12,13 -1,6 Luxenhofer, Michael 1995 LG Augsburg Regensburg 19.05.
257887 12,13 +1,7 Deckert, Marius 1996 LG Bamberg Lichtenfels 16.06.
260899 12,13 +0,9 Weber, Tobias 1996 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 21.07.
257267 12,13 +0,0 Becker, Simon 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 29.09.
261939 12,14 +0,0 Amrehn, Lance 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
254351 12,14 +0,6 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
253942 12,15 -0,2 Bär, Rouven 1995 TuS Bad Aibling Regensburg 19.05.
257017 12,16 +0,1 Mateijka, Johannes 1995 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
600856 12,16 -0,9 Loher, Florian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwabdorf 24.06.

260981 12,16 +0,0 Lang, Adrian 1995 LG Bamberg Ingolstadt 17.07.
263348 12,18 +0,8 Kinzel, Daniel 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 01.07.
258939 12,19 +0,4 Eberle, Levent 1996 SC Vöhringen Vöhringen 12.05.
256395 12,19 -0,9 Kunz, Simon 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Schwabdorf 24.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 22,28 Hackner, Philipp 1994 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt

252182 22,11 +0,0 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
261508 22,12 +1,7 Aubry, Lucien 1995 LG Erlangen Wendelstein 28.07.
256218 22,32 +1,7 Zenger, Max 1995 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Wendelstein 28.07.
253726 22,50 +1,2 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.06.
259642 22,84 -1,1 Fleischer, Marcel 1996 1. FC Passau Plattling 17.06.
253077 23,06 -0,4 Salewski, Michael 1995 LG Sempt Erding 08.07.
261507 23,06 +1,6 Regensky, Andy 1995 LG Erlangen Wendelstein 28.07.
256396 23,11 +0,8 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Lichtenfels 16.06.
260739 23,14 -1,1 Walters, Andrew 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 17.06.
254138 23,25 -0,4 Rossgoderer, Johannes 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 08.07.

253933 23,26 -1,9 Thomas, Steffen 1995 TS Lichtenfels Lichtenfels 28.04.
255754 23,28 +1,7 Schmidt, Nicolas 1995 TSV 1860 Weißenburg Wendelstein 28.07.
257490 23,43 +1,2 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Eckental 22.04.
258935 23,45 +1,0 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Alzenau 28.04.
253638 23,45 +0,9 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Aibling 23.06.
255920 23,49 +1,9 Wagner, Alexander 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 29.07.
255220 23,53 -1,3 Hoffmann, Julian 1995 ATS Kulmbach Regensburg 02.06.
258044 23,55 +1,5 Skornicka, Johannes 1995 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bruchköbel 27.05.
260929 23,61 +0,0 Meyer, Robin 1997 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 30.09.
255636 23,64 -0,6 Eggl, Bernhard 1995 LG Region Landshut Landshut 01.08.

261026 23,65 +1,0 Schuh, Alexander 1996 DJK Aschaffenburg Alzenau 28.04.
255732 23,80 +0,1 Luxenhofer, Michael 1995 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 29.04.
252998 23,81 +0,6 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
256105 23,84 +0,0 Retzer, Maximilian 1995 TSV Simbach Pocking 25.05.
257951 23,85 +0,6 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Aichach 30.06.
254230 23,88 +0,0 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt München 16.06.
257904 23,88 +1,3 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAG Schwandorf Schwabdorf 24.06.
256138 23,95 -0,7 Eiberle, Matthias 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.05.
257806 23,95 +1,2 Rubner, Soeren 1996 LG Hof Regensburg 02.06.
257275 23,99 +1,0 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Alzenau 28.04.

257102 24,02 -0,3 Wilke, André 1996 1. FC Passau Dachau 15.08.
254534 24,04 -0,1 Schuster, Alexander 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Pfungstadt/He 06.06.
254712 24,05 +0,0 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 01.07.
254675 24,13 -2,3 Stangl, Florian 1995 TV Freyung Regensburg 19.05.
259825 24,14 -0,3 Memmert, Alexander 1996 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Neuendettelsau 14.09.
256912 24,17 +0,0 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 30.09.
255196 24,23 +1,5 Schenzinger, Sebastian 1995 DJK Friedberg Aichach 30.06.
255795 24,30 +0,5 Uca, Cagiri 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 28.04.
262855 24,35 +0,0 Eberle, Daniel 1995 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 29.04.
256555 24,35 +0,1 Schulz, Daniel 1995 TSV Breitengüssbach Hirschaid 31.07.

255706 24,36 -1,3 Wimmer, Patrick 1995 1. FC Passau Regensburg 02.06.
252211 24,36 +1,0 Miecke, Jonas 1995 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
258806 24,41 +1,3 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwabdorf 24.06.
260492 24,45 +1,5 Kast, Matthias 1995 SC Vöhringen Aichach 30.06.
257617 24,45 +0,6 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Aichach 30.06.
257284 24,46 +0,5 Vapenka, Oliver 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Fürth 28.04.
259298 24,49 -0,6 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Erlangen 12.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 49,78 Walter, Laurin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München

252182 48,30 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Mönchengladbach 21.07.
251847 49,82 Straub, Paul 1995 LG Würm Athletik Mönchengladbach 21.07.
253077 50,44 Salewski, Michael 1995 LG Sempt Germering 30.06.
253726 50,45 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Erding 07.07.
255636 50,77 Eggl, Bernhard 1995 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.
254211 51,07 Fuchs, Benedikt 1995 TV Hauzenberg Germering 30.06.
258451 51,53 Pietschmann, Florian 1996 LG Westallgäu Kempten 07.07.
261508 51,62 Aubry, Lucien 1995 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 19.05.
254138 51,72 Rossgoderer, Johannes 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 07.07.
255795 51,91 Uca, Cagiri 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/WN 05.08.

255232 52,18 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
255451 52,53 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/WN 05.08.
252998 52,60 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 16.06.
252206 52,72 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Erding 07.07.
258040 53,20 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Wendelstein 29.07.
257490 53,24 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 04.08.
257617 53,28 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Aichach 19.05.
257951 53,35 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Erding 07.07.
253638 53,37 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05.
255732 53,72 Luxenhofer, Michael 1995 LG Augsburg Regensburg 19.05.

257092 53,81 Baginski, Markus 1995 LG Forchheim Erding 07.07.
261939 53,85 Amrehn, Lance 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Erding 07.07.
259298 53,92 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 19.05.
259243 53,92 von Kesselstatt, Nikolas 1995 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
254230 53,93 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Aichach 19.05.
255763 53,95 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Passau 30.09.
255806 53,98 Ebert, Séan 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Regensburg 02.06.
255612 54,00 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 19.05.
255611 54,02 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Hannover 24.08.
253268 54,10 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 07.07.

255169 54,14 Benkowitsch, Markus 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 29.04.
253222 54,28 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 04.08.
255821 54,31 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 05.05.
255881 54,31 Schramm, Marlon 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
261652 54,32 Hopf, Tim 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 30.06.
255642 54,36 Prediger, Andrik 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 07.07.
257117 54,39 Eckert, Thomas 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 05.08.
257324 54,40 Amberger, David 1996 TSV Bogen Erding 07.07.
258953 54,63 Mühlbauer, Hendrik 1995 TSV Iphofen Bad Kissingen 30.06.
255196 54,64 Schenzinger, Sebastian 1995 DJK Friedberg Aichach 19.05.

255125 54,64 Bayer, Florian 1995 SV Esting München 16.06.
258044 54,66 Skornicka, Johannes 1995 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
254448 54,85 Griessmair, Michael 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Aibling 23.06.
258806 54,86 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
255998 54,93 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 12.06.
256845 54,94 Huber, Manuel 1996 LG Westallgäu Kempten 07.07.
256396 54,97 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Neukieritzsch 13.10.
257354 54,98 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 19.05.
255754 55,03 Schmidt, Nicolas 1995 TSV 1860 Weißenburg Germering 30.06.
257497 55,09 Fabian, Marcel 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 22.06.

255053 55,12 Zimmermann, Eric 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Aibling 23.06.
256086 55,12 Wilke, Lars 1995 TG 48 Schweinfurt Bad Kissingen 30.06.
255906 55,23 Dworski, Marius 1995 SG Simmerberg Vöhringen 12.05.
253841 55,28 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 04.08.
256798 55,32 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 19.05.
256228 55,41 Uhlmann, Benno 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Oberasbach 19.05.
258935 55,46 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Friedberg 04.08.
254993 55,79 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Aichach 19.05.
257956 55,85 Sauer, Tobias 1996 TG 48 Würzburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
256730 55,87 Drechsel, Marius 1996 TV 1848 Coburg Neustadt Coburg 24.06.

257342 55,90 Anton, Valentin 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 04.08.
257207 55,94 Zink, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09.
252010 55,99 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 04.08.
255542 56,01 Patalong, Lukas 1995 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Alzenau 28.04.
260848 56,03 Thomas, Marvin 1997 DJK Aschaffenburg Langen/He 09.06.
263438 56,12 Himmel, Lutz 1996 LG Nürnberg Fürth 28.04.
254712 56,21 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 19.05.
260810 56,26 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
254351 56,34 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Aibling 23.06.
252344 56,39 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland Aichach 19.05.

256178 56,52 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.
259896 56,53 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
253966 56,59 Stich, Kilian 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 25.07.
257019 56,61 Lenz, Andreas 1996 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 21.04.
259328 56,64 Frey, Daniel 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar München 12.05.
258825 56,78 Alt, Benedikt 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 16.05.
259244 56,83 Wenzel, Michel 1995 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
256435 56,84 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 19.05.
260984 56,84 Hockgeiger, Felix 1996 TV DJK Hammelburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 1:56,90 Speyerer, Julian 1994 -- LAV Neustadt

254211 1:54,95 Fuchs, Benedikt 1995 TV Hauzenberg Wetzlar 19.08.
255451 1:54,97 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Mannheim 24.06.
258040 1:56,67 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 07.07.
255795 1:57,97 Uca, Cagiri 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 07.07.
255998 1:58,89 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Regensburg 02.06.
261251 2:00,46 Schmidt, Andreas 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 07.07.
257325 2:00,48 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Regensburg 02.06.
28322 2:00,59 Träger, Pascal 1995 TV Wasserlos Karlstadt 11.05.
255232 2:00,75 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 23.09.
255053 2:01,08 Zimmermann, Eric 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.

257280 2:01,86 Patalong, Niklas 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 29.09.
255284 2:02,27 Schedel, Valentin 1995 TSV Schongau Erding 07.07.
255763 2:02,36 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Regensburg 02.06.
256750 2:03,47 Penkalla, Philip 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 16.06.
261652 2:03,73 Hopf, Tim 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Erding 07.07.
255318 2:04,13 Viehbeck, Sebastian 1995 LG Region Landshut München 25.07.
257019 2:04,77 Lenz, Andreas 1996 SV Untermeitingen Erding 07.07.
255806 2:04,97 Ebert, Séan 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Neustadt/WN 03.08.
256730 2:05,07 Drechsel, Marius 1996 TV 1848 Coburg Regensburg 19.05.
259243 2:05,08 von Kesselstatt, Nicolas 1995 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 10.06.

255542 2:05,24 Patalong, Lukas 1995 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 10.06.
254448 2:05,75 Griessmair, Michael 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.07.
257447 2:05,84 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Ansbach 18.07.
255437 2:06,11 Scholler, Dominik 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 07.07.
256154 2:06,23 Knallinger, Georg 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 07.07.
257965 2:06,49 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 SV Untermeitingen Donauwörth 30.09.
252463 2:06,91 Brand, Johannes 1995 DJK Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 05.05.
252344 2:07,76 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
259896 2:08,08 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Erding 07.07.
259110 2:08,32 Knall, Detlef 1996 TV 1848 Schwabach Regensburg 02.06.

257117 2:08,39 Eckert, Thomas 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 02.06.
255727 2:08,44 Zoll, Matthias 1995 LG Westallgäu Augsburg 29.07.
261249 2:08,45 Hasenberg, Patrick 1996 TS Lichtenfels Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
256846 2:08,56 Drechsel, Johannes 1996 SG Simmerberg Vöhringen 12.05.
255717 2:08,57 Rychly, Neil 1995 TSV Königsbrunn Donauwörth 06.05.
252831 2:09,31 Kirchner, Benedikt 1995 TSV Penzberg München 23.09.
257092 2:09,57 Baginski, Markus 1995 LG Forchheim Forchheim 11.05.
255169 2:11,08 Benkowitsch, Markus 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 30.09.
252342 2:11,61 Haberzettl, Jan 1996 TuS Feuchtwangen Gunzenhausen 03.05.
261838 2:11,68 Bottler, Pascal 1996 LG Veitenstein Lichtenfels 16.06.

259165 2:11,86 Romig, Andreas 1995 TSV Scheßlitz Ingolstadt 17.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 2:35,81 Weinländer, Martin 1995 -- LAC Quelle Fürth

255451 2:31,90 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Innsbruck/AUT 14.08.
254211 2:32,13 Fuchs, Benedikt 1995 TV Hauzenberg Innsbruck/AUT 14.08.
255998 2:35,13 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Pliezhausen 06.05.
257325 2:35,72 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Höchstadt/Aisch 01.08.
258040 2:36,91 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Innsbruck/AUT 14.08.
255795 2:40,98 Uca, Cagiri 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 22.06.
257965 2:43,35 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 08.08.
258164 2:43,60 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 08.08.
257019 2:46,77 Lenz, Andreas 1996 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 08.08.
260841 2:46,96 Loschko, Korbinian 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Horgau 08.08.

257447 2:49,36 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Veitsbronn 16.05.
256650 2:52,22 Maier, Florian 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Wasserburg 01.05.
256908 2:52,95 Dietel, Johannes 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 30.07.
253966 2:53,01 Stich, Kilian 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 30.07.
261550 2:56,18 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 01.05.
257207 2:56,19 Zink, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchstadt/Aisch 01.08.
258824 2:58,48 Schlosser, Simon 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 04.05.
256730 2:58,60 Drechsel, Marius 1996 TV 1848 Coburg Baunach 20.04.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 4:05,23 Weinländer, Martin 1995 -- LAC Quelle Fürth

255451 4:01,93 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Mönchengladbach 21.07.
255998 4:02,60 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg München 26.05.
258040 4:05,25 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/WN 05.08.
261251 4:10,22 Schmidt, Andreas 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 22.06.
257325 4:10,24 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Bad Kissingen 30.06.
256750 4:10,94 Penkalla, Philip 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.06.
28322 4:12,05 Träger, Pascal 1995 TV Wasserlos Alzenau 28.04.
255318 4:14,32 Viehbeck, Sebastian 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 17.06.
255232 4:17,03 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Neustadt/WN 05.08.
256093 4:17,05 Korbany, David 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 08.07.

255856 4:17,54 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Erlangen 08.05.
257447 4:17,77 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Erding 08.07.
255763 4:18,66 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Erding 08.07.
260848 4:19,76 Thomas, Marvin 1997 DJK Aschaffenburg Erding 08.07.
258926 4:20,02 Grom, Marian 1995 TG Kitzingen Erding 08.07.
256650 4:21,38 Maier, Florian 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 08.07.
253966 4:22,70 Stich, Kilian 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 08.07.
258946 4:24,10 Appel, Hans 1996 DJK Schweinfurt Bad Kissingen 30.06.
260841 4:24,80 Loschko, Korbinian 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Erding 08.07.
255806 4:26,73 Ebert, Séan 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Erding 08.07.

257079 4:28,32 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 08.07.
255284 4:29,53 Schedel, Valentin 1995 TSV Schongau Bad Aibling 23.06.
252463 4:31,27 Brand, Johannes 1995 DJK Schweinfurt Bad Kissingen 30.06.
257280 4:34,53 Patalong, Niklas 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
255629 4:34,59 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg München 25.07.
257019 4:35,25 Lenz, Andreas 1996 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 29.04.
255679 4:35,81 Rotsch, Nico 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 30.06.
259110 4:36,79 Knall, Detlef 1996 TV 1848 Schwabach Wendelstein 29.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 8:59,04 Lang, Dominik 1994 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt

255998 8:39,73 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Mönchengladbach 20.07.
251664 8:41,95 Frey, Pirmin 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Mönchengladbach 20.07.
257325 8:47,90 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Erding 07.07.
263906 8:48,27 Weigand, Maximilian 1995 TSV Penzberg München 25.07.
255451 8:57,17 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 19.05.
258040 9:06,46 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 19.05.
256908 9:08,70 Dietel, Johannes 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 07.07.
258884 9:14,12 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden Erding 07.07.
253966 9:14,51 Stich, Kilian 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 07.07.
256750 9:16,66 Penkalla, Philip 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 07.07.

255232 9:17,88 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Erding 07.07.
257447 9:23,91 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Neustadt/WN 03.08.
257079 9:27,43 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 07.07.
258946 9:28,45 Appel, Hans 1996 DJK Schweinfurt Roth 23.05.
257379 9:41,47 Geiger, Jonas 1996 TSV Brendlorenzen Erding 07.07.
261251 9:41,70 Schmidt, Andreas 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 25.07.
254720 9:52,05 Mann, Maximilian 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
259110 9:55,64 Knall, Detlef 1996 TV 1848 Schwabach Roth 23.05.
252040 9:58,32 Rudolph, Björn 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 07.07.
256650 10:02,67 Maier, Florian 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar München 16.06.

261550 10:03,03 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
261249 10:06,12 Hasenberg, Patrick 1996 TS Lichtenfels Lichtenfels 16.06.
258926 10:16,94 Grom, Marian 1995 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 05.05.
259896 10:19,11 Paulus, Christian 1995 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 22.04.
258879 10:20,11 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 22.04.
252602 10:20,31 John, Rosco 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Karlsfeld 04.07.
261090 10:21,6 Friedrich, Dominik 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Leutershausen 21.04.
261838 10:26,60 Bottler, Pascal 1996 LG Veitenstein Lichtenfels 28.04.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 17:11,9 Rudolph, Björn 1995 -- TV 1881 Altdorf

258884 16:33,19 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden Rosenheim 08.09.
253966 16:52,45 Stich, Kilian 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Karlsfeld 09.05.
257079 16:53,07 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Karlsfeld 09.05.
252040 17:02,46 Rudolph, Björn 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Höchstadt/Aisch 01.08.
255998 17:14,88 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 09.05.
252602 17:23,39 John, Rosco 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Karlsfeld 20.06.
255679 17:29,05 Rotsch, Nico 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 11.05.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2011: 32:50 Prechtl, Daniel 1994 -- LG Reischenau-Zusamtal

263906 33:39 Weigand, Maximilian 1995 TSV Penzberg Wolfratshausen 07.10.
259165 34:19 Romig, Andreas 1995 TSV Scheßlitz Kemmern 15.09.
258884 34:33 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden München 14.10.
259265 34:38 Weigl, Florian 1995 LC Osterhofen Geiselhöring 07.10.
257325 35:57 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Bad Windsheim 18.03.
255762 36:21 Luber, Moritz 1996 MTP Hersbruck Röthenbach 23.09.
262689 36:30 Pfeifer, Fabian 1996 FC Eichelsbach 1955 Niedernberg 16.06.
261249 36:30 Hasenberg, Patrick 1996 TS Lichtenfels Kemmern 15.09.
255629 37:15 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Wolfratshausen 07.10.
256835 37:26 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Wolfratshausen 07.10.

256508 37:27 Sörgel, Lukas 1996 LG Oberland Roth 12.08.
252602 37:35 John, Rosco 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Lohhof 31.03.
257379 38:02 Geiger, Jonas 1996 TSV Brendlorenzen Neuhaus 10.03.
257282 38:39 Zehe, Lukas 1995 Stadtmarathon Würzburg Haßfdurt 15.07.
259930 38:39 Pfuhlmann, Felix 1995 LG Haßberge Kemmern 15.09.
258879 38:49 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Nittenau 14.10.
261112 39:43 Kauth, Samuel 1995 Arriba Göppersdorf Roth 12.08.
255345 39:57 Fottner, Marco 1995 LG Mettenheim Waldkraiburg 07.10.
255679 40:28 Rotsch, Nico 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Lohr 28.05.
259531 40:39 Kühl, Kevin 1995 TV 1881 Altdorf Röthenbach 23.09.

255410 40:44 Müllem, Leon 1996 LG Haßberge Haßfdurt 15.07.
256934 41:38 Friesl, Alexander 1997 TV Zwiesel Straubing 15.08.
260121 42:32 Süß, Severin 1997 TSV Penzberg Wolfratshausen 07.10.
253650 45:01 Lehner, Tobias 1995 TSV Reichertshofen München 14.10.
263397 45:06 Klein, Dominik 1996 TSV Gersthofen Augsburg 05.08.
263967 46:56 Vaskovics, Tim 1996 LG Bamberg Kemmern 15.09.
264111 47:12 Romig, Lorenz 1995 TSV Scheßlitz Kemmern 15.09.
257133 47:56 Kirschner, Gernot 1995 LG Zusam Stadtbergen 17.05.
262604 48:02 Scholz, Janik 1996 LG Haßberge Haßfdurt 15.07.
10 km Str. Ma.
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2011: 1:16:23 Prechtl, Daniel 1994 -- LG Reischenau-Zusamtal

259165 1:24:20 Romig, Andreas 1995 TSV Scheßlitz Rosenheim 20.10.
255762 1:28:40 Luber, Moritz 1996 MTP Hersbruck München 14.10.
257282 1:32:05 Zehe, Lukas 1995 Stadtmarathon Würzburg Würzburg 20.05.
259157 1:44:10 Bibus, Jonas 1995 LG Westallgäu Immenstadt 03.06.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2011: 14,93 Steffen, Thomas 1995 -- TS Lichtenfels

255220 14,53 -0,3 Hoffmann, Julian 1995 ATS Kulmbach Ingolstadt 28.07.
253726 14,82 +0,4 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Erding 08.07.
256591 14,89 +0,8 Brosig, Johannes 1995 LG Fichtelgebirge Ingolstadt 22.06.
253638 15,01 +0,6 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
252206 15,19 +0,4 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Wasserburg 01.05.
253933 15,35 +0,7 Thomas, Steffen 1995 TS Lichtenfels Lichtenfels 16.06.
252998 15,36 +0,4 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
255677 15,47 +0,7 Neubert, Leonard 1995 TV Leutershausen Lichtenfels 16.06.
259298 15,47 +0,0 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Erding 08.07.
253222 15,49 +0,5 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.05.

257490 15,53 +0,0 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 08.07.
255611 15,66 +1,4 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 28.07.
254230 15,85 +0,8 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
255730 15,86 +0,0 Enache, Elias 1995 LG Augsburg Augsburg 29.07.
254462 15,89 -0,2 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Erding 08.07.
256178 16,00 +1,3 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 22.07.
253841 16,06 -0,2 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 05.08.
255612 16,21 +0,3 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 20.05.
256798 16,24 +0,1 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 20.05.
255821 16,27 +0,8 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 05.05.

257951 16,28 +0,8 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Friedberg 01.07.
254993 16,31 +0,6 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Aichach 20.05.
257762 16,42 -0,1 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
256435 16,48 +0,3 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 20.05.
258316 16,51 -0,2 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Erding 08.07.
255193 16,60 +0,0 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn Bad Aibling 23.06.
261463 16,86 +0,6 Kurdjumow, Philip-Alexande 1996 TSG Füssen Vöhringen 12.05.
252211 16,93 +0,1 Miecke, Jonas 1995 VfL Waldkraiburg Wasserburg 01.05.
257354 16,99 +0,8 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 20.05.
259363 17,04 -0,2 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Erding 08.07.

252010 17,06 -0,1 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 05.08.
256909 17,14 +0,1 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
252344 17,19 +0,6 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland Aichach 20.05.
255787 17,24 +0,0 Leibbrand, Tobias 1995 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Eschenbach 01.05.
254075 17,32 +1,4 Schäbe, Nico 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Wendelstein 28.07.
259578 17,33 +0,0 Weichselgartner, Sebastian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Bad Aibling 23.06.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2011: 56,20 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 -- TSV Penzberg

253726 54,22 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Erding 08.07.
252206 57,62 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt München 16.06.
255196 60,36 Schenzinger, Sebastian 1995 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 01.07.
257497 60,53 Fabian, Marcel 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 08.07.
258935 61,81 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Stockstadt 22.05.
257951 62,27 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Kaufbeuren 21.07.
257019 63,04 Lenz, Andreas 1996 SV Untermeitingen Kaufbeuren 21.07.
254462 63,11 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Germering 30.06.
257354 63,19 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 01.07.
254676 63,42 Weber, Sebastian 1995 TV Freyung Eggenfelden 06.05.

257956 64,49 Sauer, Tobias 1996 TG 48 Würzburg Stockstadt 22.05.
253919 64,88 Gremm, Michael 1996 LG Oberland Bad Aibling 23.06.
2000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2011: 6:14,08 Spielberger, Johannes 1994 -- LG Bamberg

257325 5:55,63 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Mönchengladbach 21.07.
258040 5:59,67 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Mönchengladbach 21.07.
255232 6:21,51 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 22.06.
257079 6:25,53 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Mönchengladbach 21.07.
253966 6:38,15 Stich, Kilian 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Karlsfeld 23.05.
261550 6:59,40 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 22.06.
252463 7:00,86 Brand, Johannes 1995 DJK Schweinfurt Ingolstadt 22.06.
258024 7:55,08 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 11.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 45,17 SG Nürnberg-Fürth

43,75 LG Stadtwerke München I Erding 07.07.
253638 Troßmann, Daniel (1996); 252182 Walter, Laurin (1996)
254138 Rossgoderer, Johannes (1995); 253222 Bonewit, Jonas (1995)
44,06 LG Region Landshut Erding 07.07.
255510 Niessner, Maximilian (1995); 253709 Bierler, Maximilian (1995)
255636 Eggl, Bernhard (1995); 260739 Walters, Andrew (1995)
44,24 LG Fichtelgebirge Mönchengladbach 20.07.
256398 Herrmann, Robert (1995); 256591 Brosig, Johannes (1995)
255821 Schwager, Tristan (1996); 256396 Peetz, Alexander (1996)
44,56 LG Sempt Erding 07.07.
252206 Mayer, Ruben (1996); 254230 Holländer, Sven (1996)
254234 Lück, Manuel (1997); 253077 Salewski, Michael (1995)
44,90 LG Landkreis Roth Erding 07.07.
257667 Gußner, Tobias (1996); 255611 Fichtner, Florian (1996)
255612 Fichtner, Felix (1996); 256798 Pfahler, Sebastian (1996)
45,22 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
257267 Becker, Simon (1996); 257275 Spinnler, Sebastian (1996)
261013 Rheinwald, Sebastian (1996); 261030 Ullrich, Benjamin (1997)
45,79 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Stockstadt 22.05.
257947 Martens, Björn (1996); 258935 Wolf, Robin (1996)
258887 Staub, Robin (1996); 258044 Skornicka, Johannes (1995)
46,34 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 30.09.
254712 Fischer, Patrick (1995); 255169 Benkowitsch, Markus (1995)
262571 Schneider, Matthias (1996); 257354 Rott, Andreas (1996)
46,65 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel II Bad Aibling 23.06.
258774 Wimmer, Christoph (1995); 256611 Kaeser, Adrian (1995)
256617 Girschick, Tobias (1995); 255035 Stockhammer, Fabian (1995)
46,80 FC Aschheim Bad Aibling 23.06.
254994 Wenz, Felix (1996); 253271 Potye, Tobias (1995)
253268 Conrad, Richard (1995); 254992 Langer, Tobias (1996)

47,20 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 29.04.
262855 Eberle, Daniel (1995); 255730 Enache, Elias (1995)
255732 Luxenhofer, Michael (1995); 263302 Makogonenko, Maksym (1996)
47,36 SV Untermeitingen Augsburg 29.07.
258164 Schwartz, Stefan (1997); 257966 Kämper, Matthias (1997)
257019 Lenz, Andreas (1996); 257965 Padberg, Kenneth (1996)
47,65 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 23.06.
260610 Feldschmidt, Peter (1996); 258147 Otremba, Nicolas (1996)
256909 Rentz, David (1996); 253942 Bär, Rouven (1995)
47,72 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I Bad Aibling 23.06.
257989 Lang, Andreas (1996); 259512 Kapferer, Daniel (1996)
258825 Alt, Benedikt (1996); 258824 Schlosser, Simon (1996)
48,13 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Aibling 23.06.
259328 Frey, Daniel (1996); 254351 Brouwer, Felix (1996)
255642 Prediger, Andrik (1995); 254350 Tremmel, Florian (1996)
48,16 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
256915 Weber-Hohengrund, Max (1997); 256382 Vogel, Felix (1997)
252661 Lipp, Georg (1995); 260810 Homeier, Lukas (1996)
48,46 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
262552 Rauch, Benedikt (1996); 260899 Weber, Tobias (1996)
257904 Mueller, Fabian (1997); 259896 Paulus, Christian (1995)
48,84 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 05.05.
255917 Wollert, Alexander (1996); 257187 Kuchenmeister, Marlon (1997)
254534 Schuster, Alexander (1995); 257179 Havlik, Victor (1997)
48,92 StG SWC R/TVS Regensburg 12.05.
259349 Aumueller, Josef (1996); 262463 Gradl, Hannes (1996)
259363 Buslaps, Fabian (1996); 256178 Glück, Sven (1996)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:41,41 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 29.07.
255169 Benkowitsch, Markus (1995); 263348 Kinzel, Daniel (1996)
262571 Schneider, Matthias (1996); 257354 Rott, Andreas (1996)
3:53,38 StG SWC R/TVS Wiesau 28.04.
259025 Schott, Maxi (1996); 256178 Glück, Sven (1996)
259349 Aumueller, Josef (1996); 259363 Buslaps, Fabian (1996)
3:53,76 LG Forchheim Hirschaid 31.07.
258024 Hecht, Moritz (1997); 257893 Springwald, Marcel (1997)
Baginsik, Markus (1995); 257730 Fenn, Markus (1996)
4:02,25 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 28.04.
262552 Rauch, Benedikt (1996); 257907 Lehner, Jonas (1996)
260899 Weber, Tobias (1996); 259896 Paulus, Christian (1995)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 7:54,17 LAC Quelle Fürth

8:20,35 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 05.05.
255451 Weinländer, Martin (1995); 258040 Weinländer, Bernhard (1995)
255795 Uca, Cagiri (1995)
8:28,46 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kaufbeuren 21.07.
259243 von Kesselstatt, Nicolas (1995); 257280 Patalong, Niklas (1996)
255542 Patalong, Lukas (1995)
8:48,04 TuS Bad Aibling Fürth 05.05.
257079 Endres, Alexander (1996); 256908 Dietel, Johannes (1996)
253966 Stich, Kilian (1996)
8:56,52 LG Forchheim Fürth 05.05.
257092 Baginski, Markus (1995); 257730 Fenn, Markus (1996)
258024 Hecht, Moritz (1997)
9:00,8 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 23.06.
256467 Schmitt, Philipp (1995); 255677 Neubert, Leonard (1995)
259140 Wolf, Nico (1996)
9:07,86 TSV Bogen Pocking 13.06.
257324 Amberger, David (1996); 259866 Knepper, Tom (1997)
255763 Eickmeyer, Lukas (1996)
9:11,26 SV Untermeitingen Augsburg 29.07.
257018 King, Oliver (1996); 257019 Lenz, Andreas (1996)
257965 Padberg, Kenneth (1996)
9:12,5 LG LKr Aschaffenburg II Höchberg 16.05.
263007 Siegmund, Falk (1995); 259244 Wenzel, Michel (1995)
263011 Goldhammer, Michael (1996)
9:16,3 TSG 08 Roth Wendelstein 16.05.
255617 Gerner, Jeremias (1997); 255621 Wieser, Patrick (1995)
263404 Gebert, Johannes (1996)
5000 m Bahngehen
10km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2011: 1:01:15 Kupczak, Artur 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München

255785 1:01:47 Gramlich, Bastian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Naumburg 22.04.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 2,05 Hofmann, Daniel 1994 -- TV Zeil

253271 2,07 Potye, Tobias 1995 FC Aschheim Wetzlar 18.08.
255730 2,01 Enache, Elias 1995 LG Augsburg Erding 08.07.
255254 1,96 Gruber, Stefan 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 21.07.
253158 1,93 Lechner, Simon 1995 LG Team Isartal Regensburg 19.05.
258319 1,90 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Kempten 27.07.
255611 1,89 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 19.05.
256178 1,86 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Schwandorf 24.06.
258887 1,86 Staub, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Ingolstadt 17.07.
257667 1,85 Gußner, Tobias 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Regensburg 02.06.
255402 1,84 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Regensburg 19.05.

257017 1,82 Mateijka, Johannes 1995 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
253709 1,82 Bierler, Maximilian 1995 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
258699 1,82 Hamacher, Johannes 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 17.07.
253638 1,82 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 04.08.
254472 1,82 Schuschke, Stefan 1996 LG Oberland Dachau 15.08.
255713 1,81 Scheunemann, Tobias 1996 TSV Plattling Passau 29.04.
256369 1,81 Glöckner, Andreas 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Lichtenfels 16.06.
256845 1,81 Huber, Manuel 1996 LG Westallgäu Friedberg 01.07.
257102 1,80 Wilke, André 1996 1. FC Passau Gilching 09.05.
257808 1,79 Schardt, Niklas 1996 LG Hof Wunsiedel 05.05.

257490 1,79 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 04.08.
252998 1,79 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Dachau 15.08.
253268 1,78 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 08.07.
256798 1,77 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 19.05.
254462 1,77 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Bad Aibling 23.06.
255821 1,76 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge München 12.05.
254866 1,76 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Burghaslach 08.07.
258935 1,76 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Friedberg 04.08.
255612 1,76 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 04.08.
259298 1,76 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Friedberg 04.08.

257342 1,75 Anton, Valentin 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05.
252206 1,75 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Aichach 19.05.
257935 1,74 Baierlein, Lucas 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 17.07.
257887 1,73 Deckert, Marius 1996 LG Bamberg Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
256435 1,73 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 28.06.
263302 1,73 Makogonenko, Maksym 1996 LG Augsburg Friedberg 01.07.
254230 1,73 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08.
255410 1,72 Müllem, Leon 1996 LG Haßberge Bad Kissingen 30.06.
257207 1,72 Zink, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
258806 1,72 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.

261778 1,71 Cadavid Franco, Santiago 1996 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 19.05.
255432 1,70 Schäd, Thomas 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
253222 1,70 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 04.08.
252344 1,69 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland Aichach 19.05.
254712 1,69 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 19.05.
254138 1,69 Rossgoderer, Johannes 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05.
253342 1,69 Gilch, Sebastian 1996 LG Oberland Bad Aibling 23.06.
257951 1,69 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Friedberg 01.07.
255763 1,69 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Passau 30.09.
258797 1,68 Meyer, Stefan 1996 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 19.05.

260899 1,68 Weber, Tobias 1996 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 21.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 4,75 Wollert, Artur 1994 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg

253942 4,30 Bär, Rouven 1995 TuS Bad Aibling Regensburg 19.05.
252206 4,30 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
253841 4,10 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 05.08.
255917 3,90 Wollert, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Lage 16.09.
259578 3,85 Weichselgartner, Sebastian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 10.06.
256909 3,81 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Gräfelfing 08.09.
254230 3,80 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 05.08.
259298 3,75 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Gräfelfing 09.06.
255611 3,70 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Kirchheim 05.05.
252010 3,70 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 05.08.

257354 3,52 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Wettenhausen 03.10.
255821 3,50 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 20.05.
253387 3,50 Stolmár, Fabian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Bad Aibling 23.06.
254448 3,50 Griessmair, Michael 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 25.08.
259208 3,45 Krieger, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedrichshafen 10.08.
253842 3,40 Ettinger, Christian 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 21.04.
255612 3,40 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Kirchheim 05.05.
254081 3,15 Vogt, Christopher 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Herzogenaurach 23.09.
256798 3,10 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 20.05.
253222 3,10 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 05.08.

257490 3,10 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 05.08.
252998 3,10 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Reutte/AUT 16.09.
257762 3,00 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Oberasbach 20.05.
253638 3,00 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 05.08.
256435 3,00 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Friedberg 05.08.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2011: 6,77 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 -- 1. FC Passau

255561 7,17 +0,2 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Mönchengladbach 20.07.
259642 6,98 -0,4 Fleischer, Marcel 1996 1. FC Passau München 05.06.
253638 6,65 +0,0 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 05.06.
256218 6,64 +0,5 Zenger, Max 1995 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Regensburg 19.05.
253933 6,55 -1,1 Thomas, Steffen 1995 TS Lichtenfels Lichtenfels 16.06.
256138 6,47 +0,9 Eiberle, Matthias 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.05.
255611 6,40 +0,1 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 04.08.
257667 6,37 +0,0 Gußner, Tobias 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Erding 07.07.
257275 6,35 +0,5 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Mörfelden 11.08.
253222 6,34 +0,0 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.

253726 6,34 -0,5 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 28.07.
252206 6,28 +0,9 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08.
259298 6,27 +1,5 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Friedberg 04.08.
261508 6,25 +0,1 Aubry, Lucien 1995 LG Erlangen Eschenbach 01.05.
256798 6,25 +0,1 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 04.08.
256493 6,24 -0,4 Wilhelm, Gerhard 1995 1. FC Passau Plattling 17.06.
255754 6,23 -2,6 Schmidt, Nicolas 1995 TSV 1860 Weißenburg Wendelstein 28.07.
253709 6,22 -0,1 Bierler, Maximilian 1995 LG Region Landshut München 26.05.
257490 6,22 +1,0 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 04.08.
254675 6,21 -0,1 Stangl, Florian 1995 TV Freyung Passau 29.04.

255612 6,18 +0,0 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Regensburg 02.06.
254230 6,17 -0,5 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt München 16.06.
259085 6,15 -0,5 Fischer, Matthias 1996 FC Pegnitz Eschenbach 01.05.
258935 6,14 +0,0 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
258319 6,13 +0,0 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Erding 07.07.
252010 6,11 +0,0 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim München 23.09.
256228 6,09 +0,0 Uhlmann, Benno 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Schweinfurt 05.05.
258825 6,08 +0,0 Alt, Benedikt 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Aibling 23.06.
256396 6,07 +0,0 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 05.05.
253841 6,05 +0,0 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 04.08.

255730 6,05 -0,4 Enache, Elias 1995 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 30.09.
262855 6,04 +0,0 Eberle, Daniel 1995 LG Augsburg Augsburg 29.07.
255821 6,01 +0,0 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 05.05.
254993 6,00 -0,6 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Aichach 19.05.
258316 6,00 +0,0 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Kempten 27.07.
254712 5,99 +0,1 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 19.05.
257267 5,93 +0,0 Becker, Simon 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 29.09.
255906 5,92 -1,8 Dworski, Marius 1995 SG Simmerberg Friedberg 01.07.
252211 5,91 +0,0 Miecke, Jonas 1995 VfL Waldkraiburg Wasserburg 01.05.
253268 5,89 +0,5 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Unterschleißheim 20.07.

253942 5,87 +0,0 Bär, Rouven 1995 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 30.07.
255169 5,86 -0,2 Benkowitsch, Markus 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 19.05.
255193 5,86 +0,0 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn Bad Aibling 23.06.
256435 5,86 +0,9 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Friedberg 04.08.
257354 5,85 -0,1 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 19.05.
255410 5,84 +0,1 Müllem, Leon 1996 LG Haßberge Bad Kissingen 30.06.
256178 5,83 -0,5 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.
255763 5,82 +0,2 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Passau 30.09.
262571 5,81 +0,0 Schneider, Matthias 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 29.07.
261026 5,80 +0,0 Schuh, Alexander 1996 DJK Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.

255713 5,78 -0,6 Scheunemann, Tobias 1996 TSV Plattling Straubing 12.05.
257951 5,77 -0,7 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Vöhringen 12.05.
255254 5,77 -0,5 Gruber, Stefan 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 21.07.
254081 5,77 +0,0 Vogt, Christopher 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Herzogenaurach 22.09.
254211 5,77 +0,0 Fuchs, Benedikt 1995 TV Hauzenberg Passau 30.09.
260492 5,76 +0,1 Kast, Matthias 1995 SC Vöhringen Ellwangen/Wü 26.05.
28322 5,74 -1,7 Träger, Pascal 1995 TV Wasserlos Alzenau 28.04.
255509 5,74 +0,2 Eulig, David 1995 TV Eggenfelden Vilsbiburg 01.05.
261403 5,74 +0,8 Denz, Andreas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 19.05.
257762 5,72 +0,0 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Neustadt Coburg 24.06.

258806 5,72 -0,5 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2011: 14,73 Antonov, Ivane 1994 -- TSV Bad Kissingen

255561 15,48 +0,2 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Mannheim 23.06.
255560 13,57 +0,1 Savitzki, Alexander 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Lichtenfels 16.06.
259085 12,61 +0,0 Fischer, Matthias 1996 FC Pegnitz Erding 07.07.
254675 12,59 +0,0 Stangl, Florian 1995 TV Freyung Erding 07.07.
253158 12,49 +0,5 Lechner, Simon 1995 LG Team Isartal Bad Aibling 23.06.
254472 12,23 +0,0 Schuschke, Stefan 1996 LG Oberland Erding 07.07.
255730 12,22 +0,0 Enache, Elias 1995 LG Augsburg Stadtbergen 05.05.
258911 12,15 +0,0 Hager, Dominik 1995 LG Team Isartal München 16.06.
253841 11,65 -0,5 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Ingolstadt 03.06.
256105 11,26 -1,3 Retzer, Maximilian 1995 TSV Simbach Plattling 17.06.

259208 11,23 -0,5 Krieger, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 03.10.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
Bestl. 2011: 17,37 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 -- Kirchheimer SC

253347 16,43 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Aibling 23.06.
253471 16,34 Vizjak, Alan 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 28.04.
253222 16,09 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 08.07.
257988 15,67 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 08.07.
256798 15,16 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 04.08.
255714 14,92 Große, Kenan 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 17.06.
252206 14,86 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 06.10.
257600 14,55 Sperl, Thomas 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 17.06.
256435 14,25 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Gunzenhausen 03.10.
254712 14,10 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 15.08.

254230 14,01 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08.
255254 13,55 Gruber, Stefan 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 21.07.
255548 13,48 Schulz, Daniel 1995 TSV Breitengüssbach Ingolstadt 17.07.
253933 13,41 Thomas, Steffen 1995 TS Lichtenfels Lichtenfels 28.04.
257987 13,28 Andersz, Kaj 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 28.04.
258797 13,19 Meyer, Stefan 1996 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 19.05.
259298 13,06 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Friedberg 04.08.
255677 12,83 Neubert, Leonard 1995 TV Leutershausen Wendelstein 28.07.
257490 12,77 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 08.07.
255611 12,62 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 19.05.

257368 12,61 Goettl, Tobias 1997 LG Wolfstein Erding 08.07.
256228 12,56 Uhlmann, Benno 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Oberasbach 19.05.
255985 12,50 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
256851 12,43 Pensler, Tilman 1996 ATS Kulmbach Wunsidel 21.04.
255612 12,36 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 04.08.
258699 12,31 Hamacher, Johannes 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 17.07.
253841 12,27 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 04.08.
253638 12,15 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 04.08.
257762 11,87 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Schweinfurt 05.05.
255801 11,84 Böckle, Tobias 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Türkheim 06.05.

258825 11,78 Alt, Benedikt 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 16.05.
252010 11,74 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 04.08.
253342 11,68 Gilch, Sebastian 1996 LG Oberland Wasserburg 07.06.
256493 11,61 Wilhelm, Gerhard 1995 1. FC Passau Passau 29.04.
255402 11,59 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Bad Kissingen 30.06.
258202 11,56 Mühlegg, Janis 1996 TV Haldenwang Friedberg 01.07.
257354 11,55 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Königsbrunn 28.04.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
Bestl. 2011: 53,59 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 -- Kirchheimer SC

253347 53,18 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Aibling 23.06.
257988 50,15 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 08.07.
256798 50,06 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Erding 08.07.
255714 49,23 Große, Kenan 1995 TSV Plattling Erding 08.07.
253471 47,30 Vizjak, Alan 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Moosach 03.06.
253222 46,80 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 08.07.
257600 46,15 Sperl, Thomas 1995 TSV Plattling Erding 08.07.
255611 43,10 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Kirchheim 05.05.
252206 42,51 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Traunreut 03.10.
256435 41,08 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 28.06.

253933 39,38 Thomas, Steffen 1995 TS Lichtenfels Lichtenfels 28.04.
255524 37,93 Sereny, Jan 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 18.05.
255985 37,70 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 22.07.
254230 37,56 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Kirchheim 05.05.
255612 37,37 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 03.10.
257490 37,20 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 05.08.
256851 37,03 Pensler, Tilman 1996 ATS Kulmbach Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
255821 36,96 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsidel 21.04.
256397 35,72 Wendel, Fabian 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Eschenbach 01.05.
257603 35,36 Pickl, Janik 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 29.07.

252010 35,22 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 05.08.
255964 34,25 Grahl, Maximilian 1995 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 24.06.
253841 33,76 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 05.08.
255801 33,62 Böckle, Tobias 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Schwabmünchen 29.04.
257354 33,22 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 01.07.
256228 32,64 Uhlmann, Benno 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Schweinfurt 05.05.
259298 32,45 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Lichtenfels 28.04.
257763 32,41 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt München 14.01.
256726 32,26 Weber, Simon 1997 TV Freyung Plattling 17.06.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
Bestl. 2011: 75,04 Lang, Simon 1994 -- LAV Naila

259146 54,29 Brönneke, Niklas 1996 ATS Kulmbach Fränkisch-Crumbach 27.05.
258790 52,82 Brunner, Marinus 1995 SV Achenmühle Halle 19.05.
252330 49,84 Dasch, Robert 1995 TuS Alztal Garching Garching 03.11.
257763 49,80 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Niederbühl 16.09.
259144 48,37 Wermbter, Niklas 1996 ATS Kulmbach Erding 07.07.
252591 44,60 Remmler, Philipp 1995 TSV Trauchgau Trauchgau 03.10.
257279 42,98 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Niederbühl 15.09.
255293 41,72 Achorner, Marco 1996 SV Achenmühle Achenmühle 06.01.
26480 41,60 Frosch, Manuel 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Erding 07.07.
256548 32,12 Schricker, Dominik 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Wiesau 28.04.

255801 31,84 Böckle, Tobias 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 09.04.
259025 28,35 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
256326 27,30 Maulberger, Florian 1996 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
Speerwurf 700 g
Bestl. 2011: 67,67 Kosok, Markus 1994 -- LG Donau-Ries

253222 70,28 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Mönchengladbach 20.07.
256617 65,71 Girschick, Tobias 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Türkheim 06.05.
255548 56,35 Schulz, Daniel 1995 TSV Breitengüssbach Hof 30.06.
253293 55,53 Humpert, Benedikt 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.06.
256435 52,70 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl München 14.01.
258825 51,59 Alt, Benedikt 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Aibling 23.06.
255612 51,00 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 05.08.
255123 50,55 Raum, Matthias 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Neuendettelsau 14.09.
254994 50,32 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Bad Aibling 23.06.
258875 50,09 Polster, Justin 1997 SV Rednitzhembach München 14.01.

252206 47,80 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 06.10.
253638 47,53 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
257603 47,50 Pickl, Janik 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 30.09.
255611 46,16 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 05.08.
253841 45,51 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 05.08.
255821 44,93 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Friedberg 05.08.
257935 44,78 Baierlein, Lucas 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 17.07.
255803 44,50 Schäfer, Julian 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Rehling 07.09.
256798 44,44 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 28.04.
256851 44,31 Pensler, Tilman 1996 ATS Kulmbach Wunsidel 21.04.

257354 44,22 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 20.05.
252211 43,87 Miecke, Jonas 1995 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
259363 43,15 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
257762 43,04 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
257275 42,86 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Ingolstadt 17.07.
255098 42,80 Krumrein, Nikolaus 1996 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Zorneding 28.04.
253193 42,72 Schneider, Philippe 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 17.07.
258045 42,70 Stahl, Felix 1996 LG Donau-Ries Ansbach 18.05.
253342 42,68 Gilch, Sebastian 1996 LG Oberland Mühldorf 14.07.
253942 42,57 Bär, Rouven 1995 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 23.06.

254230 41,37 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 05.08.
259298 41,09 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Friedberg 05.08.
253223 41,00 Taack Trakranen, Ferdinand van 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.06.
255410 40,64 Müllem, Leon 1996 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 05.05.
256326 40,55 Maulberger, Florian 1996 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.07.
258987 40,50 Schütz, Philipp 1995 FTSV Straubing Plattling 17.06.
257342 40,25 Anton, Valentin 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 05.08.
252344 40,13 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland Aichach 20.05.
258935 40,10 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Schweinfurt 25.03.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2011: 3.154 Müller, Tobias 1994 -- TSV Bobingen

257490 3.335 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 04.08.
11,37(+0,0)-6,22(+1,0)-12,39-1,79-53,24
255611 3.319 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 19.05.
11,71(-0,9)-6,25(+0,0)-12,62-1,89-54,48
253222 3.267 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 04.08.
11,95(+0,0)-6,20(+0,0)-15,23-1,70-54,28
253638 3.263 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 04.08.
11,71(+0,0)-6,25(+0,1)-12,15-1,82-53,68
254230 3.252 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08.
11,79(+0,0)-6,16(+0,0)-14,01-1,73-53,99
252206 3.236 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08.
11,98(+0,0)-6,28(+0,9)-13,75-1,73-53,73
259298 3.190 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Friedberg 04.08.
11,92(+0,0)-6,27(+1,5)-13,06-1,76-54,64
256798 3.133 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 19.05.
12,04(-0,9)-5,89(+0,0)-14,17-1,77-55,32
255612 3.112 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 19.05.
11,80(-0,7)-5,98(+0,0)-12,25-1,74-54,00
254712 3.050 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 19.05.
11,67(+0,0)-5,99(+0,1)-12,91-1,69-56,21

256228 3.009 Uhlmann, Benno 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Oberasbach 19.05.
11,74(-0,2)-6,08(+0,2)-12,56-1,62-55,41
253841 2.969 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 04.08.
12,05(+0,0)-6,05(+0,0)-12,27-1,67-55,28
255821 2.957 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 19.05.
11,80(-0,2)-5,63(+0,3)-11,35-1,74-54,62
256178 2.952 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07.
11,86(+0,4)-5,83(-0,5)-11,19-1,80-56,52
256435 2.922 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 19.05.
12,24(-0,9)-5,85(+0,4)-13,66-1,68-56,84
255254 2.894 Gruber, Stefan 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 21.07.
12,28(+0,4)-5,77(-0,5)-13,55-1,96-63,84
258806 2.886 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
11,88(+0,9)-5,72(-0,5)-10,57-1,72-54,86
258935 2.845 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Friedberg 04.08.
11,91(+0,0)-5,60(+0,4)-10,25-1,76-55,46
254993 2.833 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Aichach 19.05.
11,93(+1,7)-6,00(-0,6)-10,28-1,66-55,79
259642 2.829 Fleischer, Marcel 1996 1. FC Passau Passau 30.09.
11,67(+0,0)-6,60(+0,0)-9,35-1,60-58,08

252010 2.809 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 04.08.
12,33(+0,0)-5,83(-0,1)-11,74-1,67-55,99
255763 2.797 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Passau 30.09.
12,54(+0,0)-5,82(+0,2)-10,60-1,69-53,95
257342 2.771 Anton, Valentin 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05.
12,08(+0,4)-5,63(+0,0)-10,77-1,75-57,27
254138 2.768 Rossgoderer, Johannes 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05.
11,98(-2,0)-5,17(+0,1)-9,56-1,69-52,51
261778 2.703 Cadavid Franco, Santiago 1996 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 19.05.
12,01(-0,9)-5,39(+0,3)-10,93-1,71-57,54
257354 2.680 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 19.05.
12,38(+1,7)-5,85(-0,1)-10,72-1,54-54,98
257951 2.676 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Aichach 19.05.
11,98(+1,7)-5,43(-0,5)-8,67-1,66-54,09
255169 2.646 Benkowitsch, Markus 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 19.05.
12,48(+0,0)-5,86(-0,2)-9,53-1,57-54,19
258797 2.640 Meyer, Stefan 1996 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 19.05.
12,74(-0,9)-5,13(+2,2)-13,19-1,68-57,22
252344 2.609 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland Aichach 19.05.
12,42(+0,4)-5,54(-0,1)-9,70-1,69-56,39

254534 2.600 Schuster, Alexander 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09.
11,87(-0,6)-5,32(-1,6)-10,49-1,59-57,40
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2011: 12.676 LAZ Kreis Würzburg

12.405 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09.
254534 Schuster, Alexander (1995) - 2.600; 255985 Hamel, Maximilian (1996) - 2.538
257207 Zink, Alexander (1996) - 2.529; 255432 Schäd, Thomas (1995) - 2.499; 257287 Schmidt, Maximilian (1997) - 2.239
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
Bestl. 2011: 6.392 Müller, Tobias 1994 -- TSV Bobingen

253222 6.470 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 04.08./
11,95(+0,0)-6,20(+0,0)-15,23-1,70-54,28/15,58(+0,1)-44,35-3,10-58,65-4:58,19 05.08.
252206 6.450 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Aichach 19.05./
12,00(+0,0)-6,19(-1,4)-12,61-1,75-52,96/15,19(+0,6)-38,34-4,30-41,78-4:47,81 20.05.
255611 6.287 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 04.08./
11,71(+0,0)-6,40(+0,1)-11,97-1,85-54,35/15,81(-0,2)-40,20-3,70-46,16-5:08,33 05.08.
254230 6.135 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08./
11,79(+0,0)-6,16(+0,0)-14,01-1,73-53,99/16,23(-0,2)-33,41-3,80-41,37-4:49,85 05.08.
257490 6.123 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 04.08./
11,37(+0,0)-6,22(+1,0)-12,39-1,79-53,24/15,59(+0,1)-37,20-3,10-36,91-4:49,61 05.08.
253841 5.979 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 04.08./
12,05(+0,0)-6,05(+0,0)-12,27-1,67-55,28/16,06(-0,2)-33,76-4,10-45,51-4:56,82 05.08.
259298 5.870 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Friedberg 04.08./
11,92(+0,0)-6,27(+1,5)-13,06-1,76-54,64/16,03(+0,1)-30,90-3,60-41,09-5:10,27 05.08.
256798 5.778 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 19.05./
12,04(-0,9)-5,89(+0,0)-14,17-1,77-55,32/16,24(+0,1)-42,87-3,10-43,10-5:40,69 20.05.
253638 5.771 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05./
11,74(-2,0)-6,33(+0,0)-11,93-1,78-53,37/15,01(+0,6)-27,58-2,50-47,53-5:15,75 20.05.
255612 5.716 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 04.08./
12,04(+0,0)-5,92(+1,4)-12,36-1,76-55,45/17,72(-0,2)-36,24-3,40-51,00-5:10,29 05.08.

255821 5.505 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 19.05./
11,80(-0,2)-5,63(+0,3)-11,35-1,74-54,62/16,71(+0,3)-29,18-3,50-44,45-5:18,95 20.05.
256435 5.475 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 19.05./
12,24(-0,9)-5,85(+0,4)-13,66-1,68-56,84/16,48(+0,3)-28,89-2,90-48,26-5:04,55 20.05.
252010 5.415 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 04.08./
12,33(+0,0)-5,83(-0,1)-11,74-1,67-55,99/17,06(-0,1)-35,22-3,70-34,55-5:06,86 05.08.
256178 5.243 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 21.07./
11,86(+0,4)-5,83(-0,5)-11,19-1,80-56,52/16,00(+1,3)-28,65-2,60-37,95-5:21,33 22.07.
257354 5.232 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 19.05./
12,38(+1,7)-5,85(-0,1)-10,72-1,54-54,98/16,99(+0,8)-30,26-3,40-44,22-5:11,34 20.05.
254993 5.091 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Aichach 19.05./
11,93(+1,7)-6,00(-0,6)-10,28-1,66-55,79/16,31(+0,6)-24,94-2,60-34,59-4:58,93 20.05.
252344 5.002 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland Aichach 19.05./
12,42(+0,4)-5,54(-0,1)-9,70-1,69-56,39/17,19(+0,6)-27,57-2,60-40,13-4:42,81 20.05.
257342 4.723 Anton, Valentin 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 04.08./
12,19(+0,0)-5,65(+0,1)-10,49-1,70-55,90/19,62(-0,7)-30,94-2,80-40,25-5:38,74 05.08.
257762 4.707 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Oberasbach 19.05./
12,27(-0,7)-5,63(+0,0)-11,35-1,56-59,11/16,77(+0,1)-25,99-3,00-39,90-5:46,14 20.05.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
Bestl. 2011: 15.409 LAZ Kreis Würzburg

17.562 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 19.05./
255611 Fichtner, Florian (1996) - 6.069; 256798 Pfahler, Sebastian (1996) - 5.778 20.05.
255612 Fichtner, Felix (1996) - 5.715
16.914 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 04.08./
253222 Bonewit, Jonas (1995) - 6.470; 253638 Troßmann, Daniel (1996) - 5.721 05.08.
257342 Anton, Valentin (1995) - 4.723
13.193 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09./
255985 Hamel, Maximilian (1996) - 4.580; 257207 Zink, Alexander (1996) - 4.449 23.09.
255432 Schäd, Thomas (1995) - 4.164
DJMM Gruppe 3

Weibliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 11,93 Riedl, Martina 1992 -- SC Vöhringen

29006 11,54 +1,0 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 LAZ Inn Weinheim 27.07.
29822 12,03 -0,6 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Erding 07.07.
29823 12,09 +0,2 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Mönchengladbach 20.07.
29293 12,12 -0,6 Weiherer, Jennifer 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 07.07.
28038 12,13 +0,4 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Schwandorf 24.06.
253796 12,54 +0,5 Ebert, Sinéad 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Lichtenfels 16.06.
28733 12,56 +0,4 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Germering 30.06.
253013 12,64 +0,1 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 19.05.
253607 12,65 -0,6 Schmitt, Yvonne 1994 TSV Königsbrunn Erding 07.07.
251503 12,68 +0,3 Schlegl, Julia 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Ingolstadt 22.06.

27975 12,68 +0,6 Krötzinger, Antonia 1993 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 30.06.
27417 12,69 +1,1 Leonhards, Jana 1993 TSV Plattling Ingolstadt 22.06.
253853 12,70 +1,0 Dötzer, Julia 1994 LG Forchheim Lichtenfels 16.06.
27468 12,73 +0,1 Krampert, Luka 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 28.07.
27218 12,76 +0,9 Reßler, Kristina 1993 TSV Peiting München 28.04.
253825 12,76 -0,2 Hergenröther, Isabell 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Schweinfurt 05.05.
257946 12,77 +0,9 Koch, Anna-Lena 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Alzenau 28.04.
252706 12,80 -1,5 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Lichtenfels 28.04.
27825 12,99 +0,0 Kieweg, Stefanie 1994 TSV Schongau München 28.04.
254370 12,99 -0,6 Auinger, Annette 1994 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Erding 07.07.

254213 13,06 +0,0 Uebelacker, Theresa 1994 TSV Altenberg Regensburg 02.06.
28735 13,06 +1,1 Strixner, Carina 1994 LG Sempt Bad Aibling 23.06.
253186 13,11 +0,1 Müller, Laura 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar München 26.05.
251763 13,14 -0,2 Kemmer, Michelle 1993 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 05.05.
253669 13,14 +0,0 Wiedenmann, Lena 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 26.05.
252213 13,15 +0,0 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.05.
251675 13,19 -2,5 Degenhardt, Andrea 1993 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Fürth 28.04.
254766 13,23 -0,1 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 30.06.
251493 13,29 +0,8 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 02.06.
28934 13,29 +1,0 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Hausham 28.07.

254876 13,30 +0,4 Schilcher, Katharina 1994 TSV Schongau Germering 30.06.
27219 13,30 +0,5 Slowiok, Sabrina 1993 TSV Peiting Dachau 15.08.
253384 13,37 +0,2 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 26.05.
29358 13,38 +0,2 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Vilsbiburg 01.05.
27814 13,40 +1,7 Behr, Anna 1993 TS Lichtenfels Eschenbach 01.05.
256511 13,42 +0,0 Hecht, Rebecca 1994 LG Forchheim Forchheim 11.05.
254848 13,45 +0,0 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Eschenbach 26.05.
254192 13,45 +0,6 Zott, Angelina 1994 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 30.06.
256393 13,48 +0,0 Buhn, Alisa 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 11.05.
255835 13,49 -0,5 Müller, Laura 1994 LG Bamberg München 25.06.

257884 13,52 +0,7 Saranga, Yolanda 1994 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Eschenbach 01.05.
252021 13,53 -0,4 Greif, Janina 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 29.07.
29296 13,54 +1,8 Riss, Anna-Maria 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
29037 13,55 +0,2 Gammel, Sabine 1993 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
251554 13,56 +0,6 Holzleitner, Natalie 1993 SC Ronsberg Aichach 30.06.
28289 13,57 +1,4 Czogalla, Ramona 1993 TSV Friedberg Friedbarg 01.07.
254839 13,59 +0,0 Schmitt, Franziska 1993 LG Bamberg Eschenbach 26.05.
251598 13,59 +0,0 Thiele, Laura 1994 SpVgg Hebertshausen München 16.06.
254086 13,64 +0,0 Zweier, Verena 1994 LG Bamberg Forchheim 11.05.
255412 13,66 +0,1 Mühlbauer, Franziska 1994 TSV Gräfelfing München 09.05.

255347 13,67 +1,4 Freiding, Franziska 1993 TSV Friedberg Friedbarg 01.07.
28027 13,68 +0,0 Rummel, Verena 1993 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 05.05.
253711 13,70 +0,4 Prechtl, Andrea 1994 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Germering 30.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 23,97 Riedl, Martina 1992 -- SC Vöhringen

28038 24,65 -0,8 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Erding 08.07.
29823 24,94 +0,7 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Mönchengladbach 21.07.
253013 25,05 -0,8 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Erding 08.07.
29822 25,23 -2,1 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 19.05.
253796 25,36 -0,8 Ebert, Sinéad 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Erding 08.07.
28733 25,42 +0,1 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt München 16.06.
29293 25,48 -0,7 Weiherer, Jennifer 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 08.07.
253825 25,59 +0,0 Hergenröther, Isabell 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Schweinfurt 05.05.
27218 25,67 -0,7 Reßler, Kristina 1993 TSV Peiting Erding 08.07.
27417 25,93 +0,4 Leonhards, Jana 1993 TSV Plattling Vilsbiburg 01.05.

252213 25,96 -0,7 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 08.07.
253607 26,05 +0,5 Schmitt, Yvonne 1994 TSV Königsbrunn Erding 08.07.
257946 26,32 +0,0 Koch, Anna-Lena 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Alzenau 28.04.
251503 26,33 +0,9 Schlegl, Julia 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Wendelstein 29.07.
28735 26,39 -0,7 Strixner, Carina 1994 LG Sempt München 16.06.
252706 26,52 -1,1 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Lichtenfels 28.04.
27825 26,60 +0,0 Kieweg, Stefanie 1994 TSV Schongau Friedberg 04.08.
27975 26,65 -0,3 Krötzinger, Antonia 1993 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Regensburg 19.05.
254370 26,90 +0,6 Auinger, Annette 1994 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 30.06.
29358 27,05 +0,5 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Dachau 15.08.

253853 27,10 +1,5 Dötzer, Julia 1994 LG Forchheim Lichtenfels 16.06.
255978 27,12 -0,7 Müller, Laura 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar München 16.06.
254876 27,21 +0,0 Schilcher, Katharina 1994 TSV Schongau Bad Aibling 23.06.
253384 27,32 +0,0 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 04.08.
254213 27,34 +0,0 Uebelacker, Theresa 1994 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 19.05.
28484 27,37 +0,0 Rieger, Anne 1993 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 29.04.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 56,88 Reßler, Kristina 1993 -- TSV Peiting

252213 55,48 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 07.07.
253013 55,50 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Mannheim 23.06.
253796 56,25 Ebert, Sinéad 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Erding 07.07.
253825 56,83 Hergenröther, Isabell 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 02.06.
27218 57,17 Reßler, Kristina 1993 TSV Peiting Erding 07.07.
26721 58,46 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 DJK Ingolstadt Germering 30.06.
254766 58,55 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Pfungstadt/He 06.06.
27417 58,67 Leonhards, Jana 1993 TSV Plattling Regensburg 02.06.
29822 58,99 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 05.08.
29823 59,32 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 05.08.

28444 59,42 Klasna, Nicole 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 07.07.
253607 61,31 Schmitt, Yvonne 1994 TSV Königsbrunn Kandel 28.07.
253669 61,99 Wiedenmann, Lena 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 19.05.
253909 62,54 Gieck, Marlena 1994 LG Erlangen Veitsbronn 16.05.
25356 62,59 März, Ramona 1993 TSV Penzberg München 16.06.
252617 62,64 Stegelmann, Caren 1993 LG Augsburg Königsbrunn 28.04.
251752 62,94 Schißlbauer, Ulrike 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 19.05.
27073 62,94 Straub, Anna 1993 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 02.06.
254638 63,07 Zwick, Ulrike 1994 LG Allgäu/Kempten Lindenberg 23.06.
28289 63,38 Czogalla, Ramona 1993 TSV Friedberg Königsbrunn 28.04.

28164 63,68 Ende, Lina 1993 LG Forchheim Lichtenfels 16.06.
254370 63,74 Auinger, Annette 1994 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 12.06.
251493 63,77 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Königsbrunn 28.04.
254765 63,77 Hartmann, Franziska 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Pfungstadt/He 06.06.
254948 63,80 Barthold, Jasmin 1994 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Plattling 17.06.
28049 63,86 Luxenhofer, Theresa 1993 TSV Königsbrunn Aichach 21.04.
257135 64,20 Pompe, Sylvia 1994 LG Zusam Königsbrunn 28.04.
261155 64,25 Mekidiche, Marina 1994 SV Lohhof München 25.07.
29289 64,36 Eichberg, Sophie 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 28.07.
252477 64,62 Egle, Sarah 1993 Kissinger SC Augsburg 12.06.

29858 64,72 Weichert, Tonia 1994 LG Bamberg Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
253261 64,92 Wagner, Leonie 1994 TuS Bad Aibling München 12.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 2:09,22 Heim, Thea 1992 -- LG Stadtwerke München

252213 2:09,26 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Kandel 29.07.
253013 2:13,44 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Wetzlar 19.08.
254766 2:16,74 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Erding 07.07.
29854 2:17,23 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Aichach 30.06.
29824 2:18,11 Barth, Martina 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 02.06.
252690 2:20,17 Riedmann, Thea 1993 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Erding 07.07.
25356 2:20,25 März, Ramona 1993 TSV Penzberg München 16.06.
253955 2:21,24 Genck, Judith 1995 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 30.09.
29203 2:21,93 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Hösbach 14.07.
255359 2:23,05 Lang, Sabrina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.

22970 2:23,64 Weinfurter, Elisabeth 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 22.06.
253577 2:24,61 Korn, Larissa 1994 TV 1848 Schwabach Roth 23.05.
27075 2:24,77 Von Dehn, Veronika 1993 LG Würm Athletik München 16.06.
253926 2:25,33 Schütz, Alexandra 1994 LG Bamberg Erding 07.07.
255521 2:25,35 Humburger, Lena 1996 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 30.09.
29536 2:27,09 Topitsch, Katharina 1993 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Karlstadt 11.05.
251752 2:27,90 Schißlbauer, Ulrike 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 02.06.
28733 2:28,34 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
253909 2:28,49 Gieck, Marlena 1994 LG Erlangen Ansbach 18.07.
253677 2:29,32 Danhauser, Nadine 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 02.06.

253812 2:29,37 Knallinger, Sophia 1994 TSV Gräfelfing München 16.06.
255008 2:29,70 Kornherr, Vanessa 1993 TSV Penzberg Bad Aibling 23.06.
251493 2:30,38 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 20.05.
261230 2:31,26 Schuster, Chiara 1996 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 30.09.
29337 2:31,31 Frech, Andrea 1993 LG Team Isartal München 26.05.
28735 2:31,64 Strixner, Carina 1994 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
257341 2:33,00 Kling, Selina 1993 LG Zusam Aichach 30.06.
252617 2:33,39 Stegelmann, Caren 1993 LG Augsburg Aichach 20.05.
29858 2:33,75 Weichert, Tonia 1994 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 31.07.
28049 2:34,05 Luxenhofer, Theresa 1993 TSV Königsbrunn München 26.05.

29358 2:34,68 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Hannover 25.08.
252464 2:36,10 Appel, Anna 1994 DJK Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 05.05.
260128 2:37,80 Predotova, Karolina 1994 LG Passau Vilsbiburg 01.05.
253560 2:37,91 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Hammelburg 23.09.
28289 2:39,20 Czogalla, Ramona 1993 TSV Friedberg Donauwörth 30.09.
252718 2:39,45 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 30.09.
252624 2:39,46 Michel, Lea 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 23.09.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 4:30,92 John, Jannika 1992 -- LAC Quelle Fürth

29203 4:35,75 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut München 26.05.
29854 4:40,82 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim München 26.05.
25356 4:43,61 März, Ramona 1993 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 02.06.
28940 4:45,71 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 08.07.
22970 4:46,17 Weinfurter, Elisabeth 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 02.06.
252690 4:51,66 Riedmann, Thea 1993 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Erding 08.07.
27075 4:55,68 Von Dehn, Veronika 1993 LG Würm Athletik München 26.05.
255359 4:58,57 Lang, Sabrina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 08.07.
257341 5:08,55 Kling, Selina 1993 LG Zusam München 26.05.
253926 5:13,16 Schütz, Alexandra 1994 LG Bamberg München 26.05.

254122 5:20,82 Hohlfeld, Sonja 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
253812 5:26,18 Knallinger, Sophia 1994 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 19.05.
256837 5:30,31 Zerhoch, Tamara 1994 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 19.05.
252464 5:31,71 Appel, Anna 1994 DJK Schweinfurt Bad Kissingen 30.06.
253577 5:35,33 Korn, Larissa 1994 TV 1848 Schwabach Gunzenhausen 10.05.
600506 5:59,95 Dreßel, Christina 1994 TV Zeil Bad Kissingen 30.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 9:43,78 John, Jannika 1992 -- LAC Quelle Fürth

29203 9:51,63 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Mönchengladbach 22.07.
26721 9:59,76 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 DJK Ingolstadt Mönchengladbach 22.07.
29854 10:07,10 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Mönchengladbach 22.07.
28940 10:12,59 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Neustadt/WN 03.08.
29369 10:45,49 Gomez-Islinger, Marlene 1993 DJK Weiden Schwandorf 24.06.
255359 10:46,77 Lang, Sabrina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pfungstadt/Wü 06.06.
27075 10:53,48 Von Dehn, Veronika 1993 LG Würm Athletik Bad Aibling 23.06.
260167 10:56,48 Schollerer, Kristina 1993 Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim München 25.07.
257341 11:44,48 Kling, Selina 1993 LG Zusam Horgau 08.08.
29302 11:55,18 Oberhorner, Julia 1993 SV Esting Karlsfeld 04.07.

256837 11:56,85 Zerhoch, Tamara 1994 TSV Penzberg München 16.06.
253677 12:28,63 Danhauser, Nadine 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Schwandorf 24.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 17:37,70 Högl, Regina 1993 -- LG Region Landshut

29203 17:13,58 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 20.06.
260167 19:45,41 Schollerer, Kristina 1993 Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 20.06.
257341 20:03,58 Kling, Selina 1993 LG Zusam Donauwörth 06.05.
258292 20:14,42 Staudt, Lisa 1994 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 31.07.
29536 21:04,6 Topitsch, Katharina 1993 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Münnerstadt 22.09.
29302 21:33,58 Oberhorner, Julia 1993 SV Esting Karlsfeld 09.05.
10000 m Lauf
257216 39:43,00 Lieb, Michelle 1995 TS Lichtenfels Coburg 06.06.
254659 48:28,06 Wagner, Clara 1993 TV 1848 Coburg Coburg 06.06.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2011: 36:04 John, Jannika 1992 -- LAC Quelle Fürth

22970 38:58 Weinfurter, Elisabeth 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Nagold 16.09.
29369 40:31 Gomez-Islinger, Marlene 1993 DJK Weiden Amberg 26.05.
255234 41:28 Keller, Anna 1993 TV DJK Hammelburg Bad Brückenau 08.07.
27403 41:30 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 TV Altötting Mettenheim 17.06.
260167 41:42 Schollerer, Kristina 1993 Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim Mettenheim 17.06.
257341 41:44 Kling, Selina 1993 LG Zusam Mettenheim 17.06.
255359 42:50 Lang, Sabrina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Nagold 16.09.
262804 43:09 Scholz, Nadine 1993 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Lohr 28.05.
27583 44:09 Griebel, Lisa 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 23.09.
257586 46:03 Goldbrunner, Nadja 1994 LG Region Landshut München 14.10.

251662 47:08 Mnich, Carina 1994 TSV 1862 Neuburg Scheßlitz 09.04.
262825 48:04 Vogel, Marie 1994 MTP Hersbruck Röthenbach 23.09.
253926 48:59 Schütz, Alexandra 1994 LG Bamberg Kemmern 15.09.
29858 51:44 Weichert, Tonia 1994 LG Bamberg Kemmern 15.09.
253607 56:20 Schmitt, Yvonne 1994 TSV Königsbrunn Augsburg 05.08.
251900 59:47 Wöginger, Pia 1994 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 23.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2011: 1:16:23 Prechtl, Daniel 1994 -- LG Reischenau-Zusamtal

255234 1:29:43 Keller, Anna 1993 TV DJK Hammelburg Würzburg 20.05.
254122 1:38:14 Hohlfeld, Sonja 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Würzburg 20.05.
262825 1:52:10 Vogel, Marie 1994 MTP Hersbruck Ansbach 06.05.
251731 1:58:30 Klein, Isabella 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg München 14.10.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2011: 14,25 Stüllein, Tamara 1992 -- TS Lichtenfels

29006 13,41 +0,4 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 LAZ Inn Zürich/SUI 30.08.
29822 14,03 +0,0 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Weinheim 26.05.
252706 14,65 -1,6 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Regensburg 19.05.
252520 14,89 +0,1 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Schongau Friedberg 04.08.
253532 14,99 +1,6 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth München 12.05.
26053 15,01 -0,8 Segerer, Stefanie 1993 LG Würm Athletik Germering 30.06.
258907 15,35 +0,2 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
27825 15,40 +0,1 Kieweg, Stefanie 1994 TSV Schongau Friedberg 04.08.
28484 15,44 +0,4 Rieger, Anne 1993 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 29.04.
253384 15,46 +0,1 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 04.08.

251493 15,58 +0,1 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Erding 08.07.
27814 15,77 +0,1 Behr, Anna 1993 TS Lichtenfels Erding 08.07.
251598 16,09 -1,3 Thiele, Laura 1994 SpVgg Hebertshausen München 16.06.
253884 16,11 +1,6 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau München 12.05.
258479 16,13 +1,1 Reiter, Stefanie 1994 LG Allgäu/Kempten Vöhringen 12.05.
29012 16,13 -0,2 Scheid, Andrea 1993 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 17.06.
29358 16,18 -0,1 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Friedberg 04.08.
253879 16,29 +0,0 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Alzenau 28.04.
254213 16,56 +1,6 Uebelacker, Theresa 1994 TSV Altenberg Lichtenfels 16.06.
255814 16,70 -0,8 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 19.05.

253705 16,71 +1,6 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut München 12.05.
256175 16,72 +0,9 Bachmann, Corona 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 12.05.
255921 16,73 +1,6 Kuen, Leonie 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 12.05.
253160 16,74 +0,9 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar München 12.05.
256632 16,86 -0,7 Knab, Lisa 1994 TSV Katzwang 05 Erding 08.07.
254877 16,89 +0,5 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 TSV Schongau Aichach 19.05.
253668 16,89 +0,5 Rieger, Sarah 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 30.06.
253560 16,91 +1,5 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Hammelburg 22.09.
255657 16,96 +1,6 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 12.05.
254086 16,99 +1,6 Zweier, Verena 1994 LG Bamberg Lichtenfels 16.06.

257890 17,05 +1,0 Geißner, Laura 1996 LG Hof Regensburg 02.06.
28488 17,14 -0,1 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08.
28027 17,38 +0,5 Rummel, Verena 1993 LG Fichtelgebirge Lichtenfels 16.06.
28733 17,42 -1,5 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Kirchheim 05.05.
29409 17,53 +0,9 Kappel, Isabella 1994 TuS Bad Aibling München 12.05.
252021 17,56 -0,1 Greif, Janina 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 04.08.
257184 17,61 +0,9 Kocevar, Tina 1996 TSV Bad Endorf München 12.05.
251554 17,74 +1,1 Holzleitner, Natalie 1993 SC Ronsberg Vöhringen 12.05.
254863 17,74 +1,0 Hofbauer, Theresa 1994 LG Region Landshut Aichach 19.05.
252404 17,75 +0,1 Schneider, Martina 1994 1. FC Passau Aichach 19.05.

28201 17,76 +1,2 Merz, Nina 1993 LG Fichtelgebirge Eschenbach 01.05.
253732 17,78 -0,1 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.05.
258868 17,88 +0,2 Hofmann, Tanja 1994 LG Bamberg Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
253678 17,93 +1,1 Birkhold, Julia 1994 LG Kaufbeuren Vöhringen 12.05.
256807 17,97 +0,5 Pistorius, Regina 1995 LG Bamberg Lichtenfels 16.06.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2011: 60,33 Reßler, Kristina 1993 -- TSV Peiting

253825 59,99 Hergenröther, Isabell 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Mannheim 24.06.
27218 61,43 Reßler, Kristina 1993 TSV Peiting Wattenscheid 16.06.
27417 62,01 Leonhards, Jana 1993 TSV Plattling Regensburg 19.05.
252617 66,30 Stegelmann, Caren 1993 LG Augsburg Erding 08.07.
254848 66,84 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Hösbach 14.07.
253909 67,85 Gieck, Marlena 1994 LG Erlangen Erding 08.07.
28164 70,62 Ende, Lina 1993 LG Forchheim Erding 08.07.
253678 70,80 Birkhold, Julia 1994 LG Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren 21.07.
262291 72,27 Dorn, Theresa 1994 LG Eckental Erlangen 12.06.
254948 73,54 Barthold, Jasmin 1994 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Eggenfelden 06.05.
2000 m Hindernis 0.762m
Bestl. 2011: 6:46,56 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 -- DJK Ingolstadt

26721 6:40,80 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 DJK Ingolstadt Mönchengladbach 21.07.
29854 6:47,04 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Mönchengladbach 21.07.
28940 6:58,90 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Mönchengladbach 21.07.
252690 7:25,17 Riedmann, Thea 1993 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Baunatal 26.05.
253577 9:12,90 Korn, Larissa 1994 TV 1848 Schwabach Ingolstadt 22.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 49,54 LAZ Inn

48,61 StG Team Schwaben Mönchengladbach 22.07.
257519 Missenhardt, Jana (1996); 256841 Riedlberger, Stefanie (1996)
257520 Datta, Komal (1996); 253607 Schmitt, Yvonne (1994)
48,90 LG Sempt Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
28735 Strixner, Carina (1994); 28733 Strixner, Vanessa (1994)
252367 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa (1995); 254231 Obermaier, Anna-Lena (1996)
49,15 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 07.07.
27356 Thomas, Sabrina (1993); 29293 Weiherer, Jennifer (1993)
259479 Eberle, Sophia (1996); 251856 Köchl, Theresa (1996)
49,85 LG Region Landshut I Erding 07.07.
253705 Reindl, Pia (1995); 259077 Maier, Stefanie (1995)
29037 Gammel, Sabine (1993); 255725 Wisniewsky, Laura (1995)
50,16 LG Würm Athletik München 26.05.
260903 Kienzler, Assunta (1998); 254938 Straub, Marie (1996)
26053 Segerer, Stefanie (1993); 29190 Kölln, Saskia (1995)
50,20 TSV Schongau Erding 07.07.
252520 Hoheisel, Elisa (1995); 27825 Kieweg, Stefanie (1994)
254876 Schilcher, Katharina (1994); 254877 Haberstock, Isabell (1996)
50,23 TSV Plattling Plattling 17.06.
253462 Reiner, Katharina (1995); 255574 Dreier, Esther (1996)
29811 Nirschl, Stephanie (1993); 27417 Leonhards, Jana (1993)
50,68 LAC Quelle Fürth München 12.05.
255277 Bernardo, Jessica (1996); 253825 Hergenröther, Isabell (1994)
255307 Fischer, Miriam (1996); 257799 Reil, Lena (1996)
51,01 SV Esting München 16.06.
255126 Marnau, Michelle (1996); 263668 Hinnah, Fabia (1996)
253053 Kirmair, Tamara (1994); 255127 Raith, Antonia (1996)
51,30 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 30.06.
255919 Graber, Julia (1995); 253669 Wiedenmann, Lena (1994)
255921 Kuen, Leonie (1995); 28934 Schwock, Vanessa (1994)

51,42 LG Forchheim Forchheim 11.05.
28164 Ende, Lina (1993); 257894 Eckner, Katharina (1996)
256511 Hecht, Rebecca (1994); 253853 Dötzer, Julia (1994)
52,18 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
254904 Wetzelsperger, Anna (1995); 253711 Prechtl, Andrea (1994)
252454 Schmuck, Martina (1995); 254905 Apprich, Lydia (1996)
52,44 StG Rhöner Mädels Schweinfurt 05.05.
260408 Steiner, Marie-Sofie (1996); 253739 Hofmann, Laura (1995)
253746 Reichert, Jessica (1995); 252533 Pfeuffer, Lena (1994)
52,63 LAG Mittlere Isar München 12.05.
27377 Doehler, Sarah-Louisa (1993); 257335 Böck, Lisa (1994)
253186 Müller, Laura (1994); 253160 Tomic, Marina (1995)
53,10 LG Donau-Ries I Donauwörth 30.09.
255630 Groß, Frauke (1996); 253955 Genck, Judith (1995)
255521 Humburger, Lena (1996); 251493 Schneider, Julia (1994)
53,16 StG Wiggensbach Vöhringen 12.05.
253734 Helmer, Daniela (1994); 257737 Herrmann, Karolina (1996)
253731 Beck, Ramona (1994); 251554 Holzleitner, Natalie (1993)
53,27 TSV Friedberg Augsburg 29.07.
28289 Czogalla, Ramona (1993); 256935 Elbl, Selina (1996)
257153 Hasenbein, Katrin (1996); 255648 Satzger, Julia (1996)
53,40 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Reichenhall 16.05.
255041 Pointner, Eva-Maria (1995); 254729 Feil, Johanna (1995)
256473 Jost, Anna-Catharina (1994); 28407 Meisl, Christina (1995)
53,42 TSV Gräfelfing München 28.04.
257461 Dorn, Alexandra (1995); 29113 Mühlbauer, Franziska (1994)
25909 Roth, Franziska (1993); Schlötzer, Tanja (1995)
53,61 1. FC Passau München 12.05.
252404 Schneider, Martina (1994); 254419 Scheffel, Veronika (1996)
259815 Hadrian, Gabriela (1996); 259814 Wimberger, Antonia (1996)

53,66 LG Würm Athletik I München 16.06.
255461 Woyczyk, Jessica (1993); 26053 Segerer, Stefanie (1993)
27073 Straub, Anna (1993); 29208 Seligmann, Verena (1994)
54,00 SG Siemens Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
253444 Dürr, Maximiliane (1995); 253677 Danhauser, Nadine (1994)
258016 Lehner, Lisa (1996); 251752 Schißlbauer, Ulrike (1994)
54,02 LG Fichtelgebirge München 12.05.
256521 Schörner, Laura (1996); 256400 Hermann, Nathalie (1996)
28201 Merz, Nina (1993); 251828 Limmer, Maike (1994)
54,11 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 28.07.
255820 Schuberth, Johanna (1996); 259226 Knoll, Anabel (1996)
253725 Griesche, Valerie (1995); 26721 Griesche, Cornelia (1993)
54,50 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 12.05.
261420 Rutetzki, Annika (1995); 29401 Kollmeier, Hanna (1994)
261414 Huefner, Laura (1996); 261418 Wax, Lena (1995)
55,21 TuS Bad Aibling München 12.05.
257295 Hartmann, Verena (1996); 29409 Kappel, Isabella (1994)
26823 König, Merle (1993); 258765 Wackerle, Anja (1993)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 3:55,91 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr

3:53,85 LG Stadtwerke München Wattenscheid 16.06.
254466 Heubel, Sina (1996); 28444 Klasna, Nicole (1993)
258069 Burger, Enya (1996); 252213 Hering, Christina (1994)
3:58,67 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Fürth 05.05.
256393 Buhn, Alisa (1994); 254766 Bauer, Mareike (1994)
255780 Zink, Mirja (1995); 253013 Kohlmann, Corinne (1994)
4:16,97 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 29.07.
29234 Kleebauer, Michelle (1993); 261230 Schuster, Chiara (1996)
253955 Genck, Judith (1995); 255521 Humburger, Lena (1996)
4:34,79 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 31.07.
258292 Staudt, Lisa (1994); 29858 Weichert, Tonia (1994)
254839 Schmitt, Franziska (1993); 258868 Hofmann, Tanja (1994)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 7:01,78 LG Stadtwerke München

6:48,46 TV Bad Kötzting Wattenscheid 17.06.
255381 Plötz, Elisabeth (1996); 29824 Barth, Martina (1994)
253723 Fischer, Lena (1995)
6:57,08 LAC Quelle Fürth Wattenscheid 17.06.
255306 Kurz, Lisa (1996); 22970 Weinfurter, Elisabeth (1993)
259648 Dietz, Maria (1996)
7:07,01 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Fürth 05.05.
254766 Bauer, Mareike (1994); 252690 Riedmann, Thea (1993)
253013 Kohlmann, Corinne (1994)
7:13,67 LG Bamberg Fürth 05.05.
253926 Schütz, Alexandra (1994); 254525 Hölzl, Sonja (1995)
257120 Michler, Madleine (1996)
8:03,06 LG Forchheim Fürth 05.05.
257241 Westerholt, Sarah (1996); 256511 Hecht, Rebecca (1994)
28164 Ende, Lina (1993)
8:30,87 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Lauf 21.06.
253816 Pinzer, Julia (1995); 29859 Plobner, Lucia (1994)
253288 Deuerlein, Laura (1995)
5000 m Bahngehen
259632 33:56,27 Tükenmez, Sibel 1994 LG Region Landshut Mainburg 22.07.
5km Str.Gehen
5km Str.Gehen Ma.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 1,75 Dörr, Carina 1993 -- TSV Ochenbruck

253879 1,73 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Wetzlar 19.08.
28222 1,71 Dörr, Carina 1993 TSV Ochenbruck München 26.05.
28484 1,68 Rieger, Anne 1993 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Gilching 09.05.
255461 1,64 Woyczyk, Jessica 1993 LG Würm Athletik Aulendorf/Wü 04.08.
29006 1,64 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 LAZ Inn Horgau 08.08.
29358 1,63 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Erding 07.07.
25909 1,62 Roth, Franziska 1993 TSV Gräfelfing München 28.04.
251493 1,60 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 19.05.
258754 1,60 Zimmermann, Franziska 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.05.
28488 1,60 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08.

253560 1,60 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 30.09.
253668 1,58 Rieger, Sarah 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 29.07.
28733 1,57 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08.
253384 1,57 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 04.08.
27825 1,55 Kieweg, Stefanie 1994 TSV Schongau Erding 07.07.
251714 1,54 Pfannes, Franziska 1993 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 11.05.
253653 1,54 Mair, Katharina 1994 TSV Wiggensbach Kempten 27.07.
28934 1,53 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Hausham 28.07.
251554 1,51 Holzleitner, Natalie 1993 SC Ronsberg Aichach 19.05.
262291 1,51 Dorn, Theresa 1994 LG Eckental Wendelstein 28.07.

254213 1,50 Uebelacker, Theresa 1994 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 19.05.
28591 1,50 Quiatkowsky, Marlena 1993 SV Germering München 26.05.
251598 1,50 Thiele, Laura 1994 SpVgg Hebertshausen München 26.05.
29012 1,50 Scheid, Andrea 1993 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 17.06.
253732 1,48 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05.
255079 1,48 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
252021 1,48 Greif, Janina 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 04.08.
251661 1,48 Satzger, Katharina 1994 TSV Friedberg Donauwörth 30.09.
258479 1,48 Reiter, Stefanie 1994 LG Allgäu/Kempten Donauwörth 30.09.
27939 1,48 Bergmann, Lisa 1993 SC Vöhringen Donauwörth 30.09.

254848 1,45 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Burghaslach 08.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 4,10 Ott, Julia 1993 -- TV 1860 Gunzenhausen

27444 4,10 Ott, Julia 1993 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Regensburg 02.06.
251828 3,70 Limmer, Maike 1994 LG Fichtelgebirge Mönchengladbach 22.07.
29037 3,20 Gammel, Sabine 1993 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 19.05.
28556 2,92 Taryne, Claudia 1993 TSV Gersthofen Gersthofen 15.09.
253023 2,90 Häußler, Eva 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 16.05.
29012 2,60 Scheid, Andrea 1993 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 17.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2011: 5,80 Boxhammer, Elke 1992 -- LAZ Inn

29006 5,71 -0,0 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 LAZ Inn Horgau 08.08.
28038 5,67 +2,0 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Regensburg 19.05.
251503 5,59 -0,9 Schlegl, Julia 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Ingolstadt 22.06.
29809 5,51 -0,6 Weidner, Jeannine 1994 TS Lichtenfels Lichtenfels 28.04.
29296 5,47 -0,3 Riss, Anna-Maria 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 08.07.
28556 5,44 +0,0 Taryne, Claudia 1993 TSV Gersthofen Aichach 30.06.
251493 5,41 +0,0 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 30.06.
253186 5,40 +0,5 Müller, Laura 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar München 16.06.
27417 5,31 -0,2 Leonhards, Jana 1993 TSV Plattling Plattling 17.06.
28733 5,29 +0,2 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt München 16.06.

29823 5,29 +0,2 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Kolin/CZE 29.08.
27825 5,28 -0,7 Kieweg, Stefanie 1994 TSV Schongau München 16.06.
28934 5,18 +0,6 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Hausham 28.07.
27356 5,18 -0,3 Thomas, Sabrina 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kolin/CZE 29.08.
253384 5,15 +0,4 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 16.06.
252021 5,11 +0,0 Greif, Janina 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 29.07.
29358 5,09 +0,0 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Aichach 20.05.
254876 5,08 -1,5 Schilcher, Katharina 1994 TSV Schongau München 28.04.
254213 5,08 +0,4 Uebelacker, Theresa 1994 TSV Altenberg Regensburg 02.06.
27814 5,06 +0,1 Behr, Anna 1993 TS Lichtenfels Lichtenfels 28.04.

253879 5,06 -1,5 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Alzenau 28.04.
29822 5,05 +0,0 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.07.
254848 5,02 +0,9 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Gollnhofen 28.04.
251502 5,02 -2,1 Probst, Regina 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Wendelstein 28.07.
28484 4,99 +0,0 Rieger, Anne 1993 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 29.07.
254086 4,95 -0,5 Zweier, Verena 1994 LG Bamberg Lichtenfels 16.06.
28269 4,95 +0,0 Pensler, Lisa-Maria 1993 ATS Kulmbach Lichtenfels 16.06.
254863 4,94 +0,6 Hofbauer, Theresa 1994 LG Region Landshut Plattling 17.06.
29409 4,93 +0,0 Kappel, Isabella 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 23.06.
28027 4,92 +0,0 Rummel, Verena 1993 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 05.05.

28488 4,90 +0,0 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Wasserburg 01.05.
253476 4,85 +0,6 Westwood, Alexandra 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 28.07.
251598 4,84 -0,2 Thiele, Laura 1994 SpVgg Hebertshausen München 16.06.
29012 4,82 -1,0 Scheid, Andrea 1993 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 17.06.
29037 4,81 +0,1 Gammel, Sabine 1993 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2011: 12,29 Hennemann, Julia 1992 -- TSV Ebensfeld

252757 11,90 -0,2 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Ingolstadt 03.06.
29809 11,15 -0,2 Weidner, Jeannine 1994 TS Lichtenfels Lichtenfels 16.06.
29358 10,66 +0,0 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Plattling 17.06.
28484 10,26 -0,1 Rieger, Anne 1993 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Stadtbergen 05.05.
28733 10,17 -0,8 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Bad Aibling 23.06.
254876 10,17 +2,0 Schilcher, Katharina 1994 TSV Schongau Germering 30.06.
28735 9,84 +0,4 Strixner, Carina 1994 LG Sempt Bad Aibling 23.06.
28164 9,83 +0,0 Ende, Lina 1993 LG Forchheim Lichtenfels 16.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2011: 13,81 Höcketstaller, Johanna 1992 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg

255052 12,43 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting München 16.06.
28026 12,28 Wagner, Linda 1993 LG Fichtelgebirge Regis-Breitingen/SN 31.03.
28484 11,35 Rieger, Anne 1993 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 08.07.
252927 11,34 Große, Kassandra 1994 TSV Plattling Erding 08.07.
29703 10,96 Hagl, Michaela 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Kirchheim 05.05.
27356 10,66 Thomas, Sabrina 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 16.06.
29358 10,62 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Friedberg 04.08.
251776 10,59 Stemplinger, Anna 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Plattling 17.06.
251909 10,52 Warneke, Nele 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
255918 10,45 Juraschek, Anna 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 16.06.

253879 10,36 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 27.04.
253560 10,31 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 30.09.
253950 10,24 Heß, Monika 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Vöhringen 12.05.
254567 10,24 Rothfischer, Julia 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 06.10.
28934 10,17 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 16.06.
255814 10,07 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Lichtenfels 16.06.
258868 9,96 Hofmann, Tanja 1994 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 19.05.
255637 9,88 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut München 12.05.
28556 9,83 Taryne, Claudia 1993 TSV Gersthofen Aichach 30.06.
253653 9,62 Mair, Katharina 1994 TSV Wiggensbach Aichach 30.06.

251493 9,58 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 19.05.
28733 9,57 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Zorneding 28.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2011: 44,63 Höcketstaller, Johanna 1992 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg

254567 38,94 Rothfischer, Julia 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar Moosach 21.09.
252927 38,42 Große, Kassandra 1994 TSV Plattling Kolin/CZE 29.08.
29703 38,09 Hagl, Michaela 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Zuchering 21.04.
28026 37,56 Wagner, Linda 1993 LG Fichtelgebirge Regis-Breitingen/SN 31.03.
28934 35,97 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 08.07.
29358 32,38 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Plattling 17.06.
253216 31,84 Escherle, Monika 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Zuchering 13.10.
27356 30,38 Thomas, Sabrina 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 26.05.
254716 30,35 Schmid, Christina 1993 TSV Plattling Erding 08.07.
251792 30,04 Rogal, Tanja 1994 LG Augsburg Augsburg 15.04.

251776 29,53 Stemplinger, Anna 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Plattling 17.06.
253950 27,74 Heß, Monika 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Vöhringen 12.05.
27407 27,63 Scheffel, Magdalena 1993 TV Altötting Vilsbiburg 01.05.
257067 27,51 Reiter, Chiara 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wunsidel 21.04.
251661 26,81 Satzger, Katharina 1994 TSV Friedberg Donauwörth 30.09.
256448 26,16 Buerger, Katharina 1994 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 29.04.
253879 26,00 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 27.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2011: 39,65 Endraß, Katharina 1993 -- TV Hindelang

253962 54,24 Rinderle, Anna 1994 DJK Memmingen Maselheim 28.04.
252525 43,54 Büchner, Anna-Maria 1994 UAC Kulmbach Effeltrich 17.05.
252325 41,64 Weiss, Anja 1995 TuS Alztal Garching Moosach 15.04.
252245 37,25 Then, Lena 1994 TV Hindelang Aichach 19.05.
255771 37,12 Haberstock, Melina 1996 TV Hindelang Erding 07.07.
253858 31,62 Dobberke, Kora 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Würzburg 17.03.
257067 28,66 Reiter, Chiara 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
27149 27,55 Alramseder, Marina 1993 TuS Alztal Garching Garching 03.11.
29358 25,23 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Dingolfing 28.04.
259832 22,32 Bauer, Franziska 1994 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 21.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2011: 45,00 Wiesbeck, Raffaela 1992 -- LAZ Inn

27356 45,27 Thomas, Sabrina 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 07.07.
27407 38,85 Scheffel, Magdalena 1993 TV Altötting München 14.01.
29358 36,80 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Vilsbiburg 01.07.
253560 35,94 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 05.05.
253384 35,78 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 05.08.
253950 35,70 Heß, Monika 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Hösbach 14.07.
28934 35,53 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Eschenbach 26.05.
28484 34,55 Rieger, Anne 1993 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 16.06.
253668 34,41 Rieger, Sarah 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 14.01.
251777 34,07 Heudecker, Susanne 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Plattling 17.06.

262861 33,68 Laumer, Anna 1993 TG 48 Würzburg Würzburg 17.03.
253879 33,55 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 27.04.
254567 33,27 Rothfischer, Julia 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar Zuchering 13.10.
28027 32,51 Rummel, Verena 1993 LG Fichtelgebirge Regensburg 22.07.
28737 32,10 Arcuri, Laura 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
251502 31,99 Probst, Regina 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Wendelstein 28.07.
28556 31,54 Taryne, Claudia 1993 TSV Gersthofen Königsbrunn 28.04.
262291 30,96 Dorn, Theresa 1994 LG Eckental Wendelstein 28.07.
251900 30,79 Wöginger, Pia 1994 TSV 1862 Erding München 16.06.
253216 30,52 Escherle, Monika 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 23.09.

253189 30,46 Hermann, Franziska 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar München 14.01.
254863 30,40 Hofbauer, Theresa 1994 LG Region Landshut Plattling 17.06.
28488 30,15 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Traunreut 03.10.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
Bestl. 2011: 2.810 Thomas, Sabrina 1993 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt

29358 2.740 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Friedberg 04.08.
16,18(-0,1)-1,63-10,62-27,06(+0,0)
27825 2.653 Kieweg, Stefanie 1994 TSV Schongau Friedberg 04.08.
15,40(+0,1)-1,51-9,34-26,60(+0,0)
251493 2.633 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 19.05.
15,87(+1,0)-1,60-9,58-27,57(-1,2)
253384 2.627 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 04.08.
15,46(+0,1)-1,57-8,92-27,32(+0,0)
252520 2.525 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Schongau Friedberg 04.08.
14,89(+0,1)-1,42-8,16-26,84(+0,0)
253879 2.521 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 22.09.
16,42(+1,5)-1,62-10,22-29,00(-0,1)
28733 2.425 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08.
17,95(-0,1)-1,57-9,02-26,37(+0,0)
253560 2.399 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Hammelburg 22.09.
16,91(+1,5)-1,59-10,07-29,28(-0,1)
255814 2.312 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 19.05.
16,70(-0,8)-1,47-9,77-28,67
28488 2.264 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08.
17,14(-0,1)-1,60-8,76-29,78(+0,0)

251554 2.102 Holzleitner, Natalie 1993 SC Ronsberg Aichach 19.05.
17,81(+0,1)-1,51-7,83-28,73(-0,8)
254877 2.088 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 TSV Schongau Aichach 19.05.
16,89(+0,5)-1,30-8,42-27,84(-1,2)
258868 2.047 Hofmann, Tanja 1994 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 19.05.
18,60(+0,0)-1,41-9,96-28,80
258266 1.979 Ruß, Julia 1996 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 19.05.
18,63(+0,0)-1,47-6,16-27,32(+0,0)
252404 1.977 Schneider, Martina 1994 1. FC Passau Passau 30.09.
18,20(-0,3)-1,42-9,20-29,77(+0,6)
28027 1.965 Rummel, Verena 1993 LG Fichtelgebirge Regensburg 21.07.
17,69(+0,0)-1,28-9,40-28,85
252617 1.945 Stegelmann, Caren 1993 LG Augsburg Aichach 19.05.
18,37(+0,5)-1,33-7,83-27,55(-1,2)
28735 1.938 Strixner, Carina 1994 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08.
18,93(-0,1)-1,30-8,12-26,84(+0,0)
256808 1.935 Schmiedeberg, Eva 1995 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 19.05.
18,47(+0,0)-1,47-6,51-28,37(+0,0)
254213 1.910 Uebelacker, Theresa 1994 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 19.05.
21,72(+0,0)-1,50-8,48-27,34(+0,0)

253732 1.880 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05.
18,71(+1,0)-1,48-7,76-30,05(-0,8)
256967 1.866 Leicht, Rebecca 1996 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 19.05.
18,84(-0,8)-1,53-7,18-30,34(+0,0)
254863 1.852 Hofbauer, Theresa 1994 LG Region Landshut Aichach 19.05.
17,74(+1,0)-1,27-7,98-28,94(-1,3)
252021 1.831 Greif, Janina 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 19.05.
18,72(+0,5)-1,36-7,70-28,87(-0,8)
255079 1.805 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.
19,32(+0,0)-1,48-6,30-28,99
4-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
10.139 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 19.05.
255814 Schramm, Simone (1995) - 2.312; 258868 Hofmann, Tanja (1994) - 2.047
258266 Ruß, Julia (1996) - 1.979; 256808 Schmiedeberg, Eva (1995) - 1.935; 256967 Leicht, Rebecca (1996) - 1.866
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2011: 4.652 Thomas, Sabrina 1993 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt

29358 4.466 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Friedberg 04.08./
16,18(-0,1)-1,63-10,62-27,06(+0,0)/4,85(+0,2)-35,38-2:35,30 05.08.
251493 4.401 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 19.05./
15,87(+1,0)-1,60-9,58/27,57(-1,2)-5,34(+0,0)-27,31-2:30,38 20.05.
253384 4.262 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 04.08./
15,46(+0,1)-1,57-8,92-27,32(+0,0)/4,81(+0,4)-35,78-2:42,90 05.08.
27825 4.095 Kieweg, Stefanie 1994 TSV Schongau Friedberg 04.08./
15,40(+0,1)-1,51-9,34-26,60(+0,0)/5,03(+1,2)-26,01-2:48,96 05.08.
28733 4.015 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08./
17,95(-0,1)-1,57-9,02-26,37(+0,0)/5,04(+0,1)-21,54-2:29,25 05.08.
252520 3.996 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Schongau Friedberg 04.08./
14,89(+0,1)-1,42-8,16-26,84(+0,0)/4,90(+0,3)-20,74-2:34,63 05.08.
253560 3.974 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Hammelburg 22.09./
16,91(+1,5)-1,59-10,07-29,28(-0,1)/4,36(+0,5)-35,72-2:37,91 23.09.
255814 3.867 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 19.05./
16,70(-0,8)-1,47-9,77/28,67(+0,0)-4,59(+0,3)-38,63-2:50,09 20.05.
254877 3.635 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 TSV Schongau Aichach 19.05./
16,89(+0,5)-1,30-8,42/27,84(-1,2)-4,83(+0,0)-24,94-2:33,30 20.05.
252021 3.619 Greif, Janina 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 04.08./
17,56(-0,1)-1,48-7,65/28,29(+0,0)-4,87(+0,2)-28,33-2:43,68 05.08.

28488 3.618 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08./
17,14(-0,1)-1,60-8,76-29,78(+0,0)/4,65(+0,0)-29,38-2:54,01 05.08.
28027 3.498 Rummel, Verena 1993 LG Fichtelgebirge Regensburg 21.07./
17,69(+0,0)-1,28-9,40/28,85(+0,3)-4,75(+1,0)-32,51-2:44,95 22.07.
252617 3.371 Stegelmann, Caren 1993 LG Augsburg Aichach 19.05./
18,37(+0,5)-1,33-7,83/27,55(-1,2)-4,62(+0,0)-21,45-2:33,39 20.05.
28735 3.348 Strixner, Carina 1994 LG Sempt Aichach 19.05./
19,70(+1,0)-1,30-8,10/27,15(-1,2)-4,76(+0,0)-22,67-2:31,64 20.05.
254086 3.344 Zweier, Verena 1994 LG Bamberg Friedberg 04.08./
16,99(+0,0)-1,39-6,95/29,29(+0,0)-4,77(+1,1)-23,49-2:44,09 05.08.
254213 3.272 Uebelacker, Theresa 1994 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 19.05./
21,72(+0,0)-1,50-8,48/27,34(+0,0)-4,79(-0,7)-23,59-2:46,26 20.05.
254863 3.265 Hofbauer, Theresa 1994 LG Region Landshut Aichach 19.05./
17,74(+1,0)-1,27-7,98/28,94(-1,3)-4,77(+0,0)-29,00-2:50,67 20.05.
258868 3.220 Hofmann, Tanja 1994 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 19.05./
18,60(+0,0)-1,41-9,96/28,80(+0,0)-4,43(-0,6)-22,09-2:52,91 20.05.
256967 3.208 Leicht, Rebecca 1996 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 19.05./
18,84(-0,8)-1,53-7,18/30,34(+0,0)-4,53(+0,0)-27,08-2:48,00 20.05.
29296 3.202 Riss, Anna-Maria 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09./
18,29(+0,0)-1,42-8,34-29,39(-0,2)/5,17(+0,5)-21,62-3:03,08 30.09.

252718 3.080 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09./
21,09(+0,0)-1,51-7,38-29,29(-0,2)/4,13(+0,1)-27,06-2:39,45 30.09.
253732 3.080 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05./
18,71(+1,0)-1,48-7,76/30,05(-0,8)-4,63(+0,0)-25,20-3:01,32 20.05.
258266 2.980 Ruß, Julia 1996 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 19.05./
18,63(+0,0)-1,47-6,16/27,32(+0,0)-5,00(+0,1)-16,21-3:17,11 20.05.
252624 2.940 Michel, Lea 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 22.09./
18,24(+1,5)-1,32-6,84-30,10(-0,1)/4,33(+0,2)-19,62-2:39,46 23.09.
252404 2.913 Schneider, Martina 1994 1. FC Passau Aichach 19.05./
17,75(+0,1)-1,42-7,96/30,27(-1,2)-4,25(+0,0)-26,71-3:17,01 20.05.
255079 2.901 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
19,32(+0,0)-1,48-6,30/28,99(+0,3)-4,74(+1,9)-14,42-2:54,32 22.07.
27468 2.871 Krampert, Luka 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09./
18,12(+0,0)-1,36-6,08-28,17(-0,2)/4,71(+0,0)-13,08-2:57,55 30.09.
25464 2.864 Lipp, Antonia 1993 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.07./
19,28(+0,0)-1,40-7,97/30,64(+0,3)-4,39(+0,2)-22,53-2:54,82 22.07.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2011: 12.650 LAZ Inn

11.385 TSV Schongau Friedberg 04.08./
27825 Kieweg, Stefanie (1994) - 4.095; 252520 Hoheisel, Elisa (1995) - 3.996 05.08.
254877 Haberstock, Isabell (1996) - 3.294
10.960 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08./
28733 Strixner, Vanessa (1994) - 4.015; 28488 Mayer, Rebekka (1994) - 3.618 05.08.
28735 Strixner, Carina (1994) - 3.327
10.295 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 19.05./
255814 Schramm, Simone (1995) - 3.867; 258868 Hofmann, Tanja (1994) - 3.220 20.05.
256967 Leicht, Rebecca (1996) - 3.208
9.153 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09./
29296 Riss, Anna-Maria (1993) - 3.202; 252718 Piendl, Maria (1995) - 3.080 30.09.
27468 Krampert, Luka (1994) - 2.871

Weibliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 11,83 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 -- LAZ Inn

28947 12,28 +1,0 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
256175 12,35 +1,0 Bachmann, Corona 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 16.06.
254938 12,48 +0,0 Straub, Marie 1996 LG Würm Athletik Erding 07.07.
254459 12,56 +1,0 Beaudoin, Margot 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
255277 12,58 -0,2 Bernardo, Jessica 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 22.06.
260987 12,62 +1,2 Stiglmeier, Andrea 1995 LG Landkreis Kelheim Mainburg 22.07.
258439 12,63 +1,0 Griffel, Rebecca 1995 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
259077 12,64 +1,8 Maier, Stefanie 1995 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 02.06.
257519 12,65 +0,0 Missenhardt, Jana 1996 TSV Königsbrunn München 26.05.
255657 12,66 +0,7 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 19.05.

253160 12,67 +0,0 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 07.07.
256841 12,70 -0,2 Riedlberger, Stefanie 1996 TSV Bobingen Ingolstadt 22.06.
256520 12,73 +0,0 Breuer, Jamie 1996 TS Lichtenfels Lichtenfels 28.04.
256237 12,73 +0,0 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 04.08.
253884 12,74 +0,0 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau Friedberg 04.08.
254077 12,77 +0,9 Wolf, Isabel 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Bad Aibling 23.06.
254466 12,79 +0,0 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 04.08.
252367 12,80 +0,0 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 1995 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08.
255647 12,87 -0,1 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Donauwörth 06.05.
259364 12,87 +0,1 Heiß, Franziska 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Bad Aibling 23.06.

255633 12,90 +0,2 Schneider, Nicole 1995 LG Westallgäu Vöhringen 12.05.
258792 12,92 +0,8 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Schwandorf 24.06.
258872 12,94 +0,4 Scheibenzuber, Marlen 1996 TV Hauzenberg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
258907 12,94 +0,3 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 04.08.
259479 12,97 +1,6 Eberle, Sophia 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Aibling 23.06.
255904 13,00 +0,9 Holzhauser, Denise 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach Plattling 17.06.
253739 13,01 +0,8 Hofmann, Laura 1995 TSV Münnerstadt Bad Kissingen 12.05.
258033 13,01 -0,2 Hofmann, Anna 1996 LG Erlangen Ingolstadt 22.06.
254962 13,01 +1,0 Davoli, Vittoria 1995 LG Oberland Hausham 28.07.
253532 13,04 +0,0 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 02.06.

260857 13,04 +0,7 Hofer, Julia 1996 ASV Ortenburg Pocking 07.07.
257051 13,06 +0,0 Frank, Magdalena 1996 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Erding 07.07.
257520 13,06 +0,1 Datta, Komal 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Augsburg 29.07.
258266 13,07 +0,0 Ruß, Julia 1996 LG Bamberg Forchheim 11.05.
253462 13,07 +0,7 Reiner, Katharina 1995 TSV Plattling Germering 30.06.
256704 13,08 +2,0 Gleixner, Stefanie 1996 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Wendelstein 28.07.
251856 13,12 +0,1 Köchl, Theresa 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 30.06.
29190 13,13 +0,1 Kölln, Saskia 1995 LG Würm Athletik München 26.05.
257461 13,13 +1,6 Dorn, Alexandra 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Bad Aibling 23.06.
255574 13,14 +0,0 Dreier, Esther 1996 TSV Plattling Ingolstadt 17.07.

255660 13,16 +1,1 Klaus, Julia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 12.05.
252520 13,16 +0,0 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Schongau München 26.05.
255954 13,16 +0,9 Isemann, Saskia 1996 LG Würm Athletik Bad Aibling 23.06.
257793 13,17 +0,2 Müller, Marion 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 26.05.
254231 13,18 +0,9 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Aichach 19.05.
257202 13,18 +0,7 Seitz, Anna 1996 1. FC Pleinfeld Germering 30.06.
257792 13,18 +0,0 Hirle, Sophie 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Erding 07.07.
253896 13,19 -0,1 Förster, Annika 1996 VfL Murnau München 16.06.
255725 13,20 +0,0 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut Erding 07.07.
260816 13,21 +0,0 Löhr, Alexandra 1996 TSV Scheßlitz Lichtenfels 28.04.

256808 13,21 +0,0 Schmiedeberg, Eva 1995 LG Bamberg Forchheim 11.05.
256703 13,21 +2,0 Wild, Patricia 1996 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Wendelstein 28.07.
258720 13,22 +0,0 Weißenseel, Dorothee 1995 LG Haßberge Bad Kissingen 30.06.
258923 13,22 +2,0 Wendler, Antonia 1996 LAV Hersbruck Wendelstein 28.07.
256530 13,23 +0,0 Lang, Marina 1995 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
254149 13,23 +0,7 Durner, Leslie 1996 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.
253705 13,24 +0,2 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut München 26.05.
255521 13,24 +0,6 Humburger, Lena 1996 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 30.06.
255126 13,24 +0,3 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting Germering 30.06.
263463 13,26 +0,5 Sklarek, Raffaela 1995 LG Würm Athletik München 25.07.

255512 13,28 +0,9 Hafeneder, Nina 1995 TV Eggenfelden Plattling 17.06.
255737 13,30 -0,5 Krome, Stefanie 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
256453 13,31 +0,9 Schmölz, Julia 1996 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 17.06.
257791 13,32 +0,0 Gistel, Jasmin 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 26.05.
254867 13,32 +2,0 Gröger, Julia 1996 TSV Ipsheim Wendelstein 28.07.
256774 13,33 +1,4 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 19.05.
254296 13,33 +1,4 Böck, Katrin 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Aibling 23.06.
255307 13,33 -0,1 Fischer, Miriam 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Höchstadt/Aisch 01.08.
255656 13,34 +0,7 Durz, Franziska 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 19.05.
254115 13,34 +0,1 Fritsch, Verena 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 22.06.

255476 13,34 +0,0 Schneyer, Helena 1995 TSV Hollstadt Bad Kissingen 30.06.
259814 13,35 +0,2 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Pocking 13.06.
257184 13,37 +0,7 Kocevar, Tina 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Germering 30.06.
257894 13,40 +1,0 Eckner, Katharina 1996 LG Forchheim Lichtenfels 16.06.
254317 13,40 +0,0 Bals, Angelika 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 07.07.
255948 13,41 +0,3 Bögelein, Ruffa Mae 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 24.05.
258560 13,42 +0,2 Wiedemann, Salome 1995 LG Kaufbeuren Vöhringen 12.05.
257344 13,42 +1,4 Neugebauer, Elisabeth 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Aibling 23.06.
255305 13,44 -2,3 Kurz, Theresa 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 28.04.
256705 13,44 +0,0 Endres, Christina 1996 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Erding 07.07.

253288 13,44 +1,1 Deuerlein, Laura 1995 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Wendelstein 28.07.
257889 13,45 +0,0 Simank, Teresa 1996 LG Hof Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
259815 13,46 +0,2 Hadrian, Gabriela 1996 1. FC Passau Pocking 13.06.
259773 13,48 +0,3 Rott, Franziska 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 26.05.
257459 13,50 +1,4 Sitte, Mona 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Bad Aibling 23.06.
252544 13,51 +0,9 Herrmann, Sandra 1996 TSV 1860 Weißenburg Flein/Wü 25.08.
256400 13,52 +0,0 Hermann, Nathalie 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Lichtenfels 28.04.
254904 13,52 +0,7 Wetzelsperger, Anna 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Germering 30.06.
256924 13,52 +0,5 Plößl, Kristina 1996 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 28.07.
255401 13,53 +1,7 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Wendelstein 28.07.

261140 13,54 +0,1 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 29.07.
257799 13,54 +0,3 Reil, Lena 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 04.08.
254900 13,55 +0,2 Kern, Tamara 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 16.06.
255718 13,58 -1,2 Datta, Samriti 1995 TSV Königsbrunn Regensburg 19.05.
255034 13,59 +0,9 Schlemer, Salome 1995 TSV Bad Endorf München 12.05.
255664 13,59 +0,4 Wirth, Lena 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 19.05.
255637 13,59 +1,4 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Aichach 19.05.
256573 13,59 -0,6 Mück, Larissa 1996 LG Eckental Oberasbach 19.05.
255914 13,60 +0,9 Decker, Franziska 1995 LG Würm Athletik München 28.04.
259179 13,61 +0,4 Woidy, Julia 1996 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.

260752 13,61 -0,2 Blumenhofer, Iris 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 29.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 25,08 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 -- TV Bad Kötzting

254459 25,54 +0,1 Beaudoin, Margot 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.06.
257540 25,55 +0,0 Kränzle, Celina 1997 SC Vöhringen Erding 08.07.
256520 25,67 +0,0 Breuer, Jamie 1996 TS Lichtenfels Regensburg 19.05.
28947 25,77 +1,6 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Aibling 23.06.
259077 25,78 +1,0 Maier, Stefanie 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 17.06.
258439 25,82 +0,0 Griffel, Rebecca 1995 LG Kreis Dachau Germering 30.06.
255657 25,98 -0,6 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Wetzlar 19.08.
256841 26,21 -1,1 Riedlberger, Stefanie 1996 TSV Bobingen Donauwörth 0605
254938 26,22 +1,1 Straub, Marie 1996 LG Würm Athletik Bozen/ITA 28.05.
257520 26,26 -0,8 Datta, Komal 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Erding 08.07.

255633 26,35 +0,5 Schneider, Nicole 1995 LG Westallgäu Vöhringen 12.05.
255647 26,35 +0,1 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 TSV Königsbrunn München 16.06.
253884 26,37 +1,0 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau Plattling 17.06.
253160 26,39 -0,7 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar München 16.06.
254962 26,47 +1,1 Davoli, Vittoria 1995 LG Oberland Bad Aibling 23.06.
260987 26,47 +0,0 Stiglmeier, Andrea 1995 LG Landkreis Kelheim München 25.07.
251856 26,57 +1,0 Köchl, Theresa 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Plattling 17.06.
258792 26,58 +1,2 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling München 26.05.
257519 26,62 -0,4 Missenhardt, Jana 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Regensburg 02.06.
256641 26,62 +1,1 Petrasch, Alexandra 1996 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Aibling 23.06.

253739 26,65 +0,0 Hofmann, Laura 1995 TSV Münnerstadt Erding 08.07.
255277 26,67 +0,0 Bernardo, Jessica 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Lichtenfels 28.04.
255521 26,73 +0,6 Humburger, Lena 1996 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 30.06.
257461 26,75 +0,0 Dorn, Alexandra 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 30.06.
259601 26,82 +0,0 Henkel, Sarah 1997 TV Burgkunstadt Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
252520 26,84 +0,0 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Schongau Friedberg 04.08.
256821 26,89 +0,0 Baumann, Marina 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 08.07.
254317 26,90 +1,1 Bals, Angelika 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Bad Aibling 23.06.
255660 26,95 +0,0 Klaus, Julia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Erding 08.07.
256115 26,99 -0,5 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 02.06.

252367 27,00 +0,0 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 1995 LG Sempt München 26.05.
258266 27,00 +1,5 Ruß, Julia 1996 LG Bamberg Lichtenfels 16.06.
29190 27,00 +0,1 Kölln, Saskia 1995 LG Würm Athletik Germering 30.06.
255904 27,00 +0,0 Holzhauser, Denise 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach Erding 08.07.
258907 27,03 +1,6 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Aibling 23.06.
254149 27,05 +0,0 Durner, Leslie 1996 TSV Schleißheim München 25.07.
259815 27,07 -0,2 Hadrian, Gabriela 1996 1. FC Passau Erding 08.07.
254965 27,08 -0,6 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
253967 27,10 -0,5 Bonleitner, Magdalena 1996 Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch Wangen/Wü 29.04.
259648 27,11 +1,4 Dietz, Maria 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Alzenau 28.04.

254077 27,16 +0,0 Wolf, Isabel 1996 TSV Vaterstetten München 25.07.
255126 27,21 +0,0 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting Germering 30.06.
263413 27,22 -2,7 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 19.05.
259479 27,35 +0,0 Eberle, Sophia 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 08.07.
253462 27,37 +0,6 Reiner, Katharina 1995 TSV Plattling Erding 08.07.
260816 27,42 +0,0 Löhr, Alexandra 1996 TSV Scheßlitz Hirschaid 31.07.
258720 27,49 +0,0 Weißenseel, Dorothee 1995 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 05.05.
256530 27,50 -0,2 Lang, Marina 1995 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Erding 08.07.
257793 27,54 +0,0 Müller, Marion 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 29.04.
258033 27,58 +0,0 Hofmann, Anna 1996 LG Erlangen Erding 08.07.

255648 27,60 +1,3 Satzger, Julia 1996 TSV Friedberg Augsburg 29.07.
253705 27,61 +1,1 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 17.06.
261140 27,62 -0,1 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 15.08.
263463 27,64 +0,0 Sklarek, Raffaela 1995 LG Würm Athletik München 25.07.
255954 27,69 +0,1 Isemann, Saskia 1996 LG Würm Athletik München 26.05.
259814 27,71 -1,3 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Plattling 17.06.
255042 27,71 +0,1 Wegener, Veronika 1995 LG Würm Athletik Germering 30.06.
258560 27,74 +1,3 Wiedemann, Salome 1995 LG Kaufbeuren Friedberg 01.07.
257184 27,78 +1,1 Kocevar, Tina 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Aibling 23.06.
29438 27,83 +1,1 Keilhofer, Laura 1995 TV Zwiesel Plattling 17.06.

257344 27,83 +0,1 Neugebauer, Elisabeth 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Germering 30.06.
254877 27,84 -1,2 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 TSV Schongau Aichach 19.05.
257459 27,86 -2,3 Sitte, Mona 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 19.05.
254900 27,86 +1,2 Kern, Tamara 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 26.05.
253955 27,93 +0,7 Genck, Judith 1995 LG Donau-Ries Gunzenhausen 24.05.
256453 27,94 +0,0 Schmölz, Julia 1996 SFR Zeilarn Pocking 25.05.
254231 27,94 +0,0 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
257078 28,00 +0,1 Pickelmann, Lisa 1996 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Innsbruck 27.05.
258872 28,00 +0,0 Scheibenzuber, Marlen 1996 TV Hauzenberg Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 56,32 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 -- LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr

27807 57,05 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Brixen/ITA 27.05.
254466 57,57 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 07.07.
255657 57,70 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Erding 07.07.
258439 58,94 Griffel, Rebecca 1995 LG Kreis Dachau Bad Aibling 23.06.
259648 58,99 Dietz, Maria 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Wehrheim/He 01.07.
255521 59,31 Humburger, Lena 1996 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 19.05.
255381 59,37 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 05.08.
255664 59,41 Wirth, Lena 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Erding 07.07.
255647 59,69 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Aichach 21.04.
258720 59,70 Weißenseel, Dorothee 1995 LG Haßberge Erding 07.07.

258069 60,43 Burger, Enya 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 07.07.
255633 60,47 Schneider, Nicole 1995 LG Westallgäu Wetzlar 19.08.
253955 60,68 Genck, Judith 1995 LG Donau-Ries Ingolstadt 22.06.
259077 60,71 Maier, Stefanie 1995 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 19.05.
256641 60,75 Petrasch, Alexandra 1996 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Aibling 23.06.
255305 60,98 Kurz, Theresa 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 28.04.
255919 61,12 Graber, Julia 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 12.05.
254965 61,15 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.05.
256821 61,22 Baumann, Marina 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 07.07.
254525 61,39 Hölzl, Sonja 1995 LG Bamberg Regensburg 02.06.

254317 61,39 Bals, Angelika 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 07.07.
256708 61,40 Rutsch, Birte 1996 DJK Friedberg Erding 07.07.
255660 61,43 Klaus, Julia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Erding 07.07.
257745 61,63 Jäger, Elisa 1997 TV Zeil Wendelstein 29.07.
256841 61,94 Riedlberger, Stefanie 1996 TSV Bobingen Aichach 21.04.
259815 61,96 Hadrian, Gabriela 1996 1. FC Passau Plattling 17.06.
255656 62,05 Durz, Franziska 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 12.05.
253462 62,15 Reiner, Katharina 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 17.06.
255306 62,36 Kurz, Lisa 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth München 26.05.
261364 62,37 Kinberger, Andrea 1996 LG Team Isartal München 25.07.

254956 62,66 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Eschenbach 01.05.
253864 62,69 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 TuS Pfarrkirchen Pocking 25.07.
256400 62,78 Hermann, Nathalie 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Erding 07.07.
251639 62,89 Krauß, Livia 1995 TV Bad Windsheim Wendelstein 29.07.
255780 62,95 Zink, Mirja 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Pfungstadt/He 06.06.
254149 63,05 Durner, Leslie 1996 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.
251812 63,11 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf München 26.05.
257107 63,15 Leonhardt, Sophia 1996 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
255048 63,21 Wolf, Gerlind 1995 LG Team Isartal Erding 07.07.
253160 63,58 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar München 12.05.

255042 63,82 Wegener, Veronika 1995 LG Würm Athletik München 16.06.
260055 64,01 Lämmle, Hanna 1997 LG Erlangen Erlangen 28.06.
259590 64,13 Rist, Lisa 1995 LG Allgäu/Kempten Friedberg 01.07.
257520 64,26 Datta, Komal 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Aichach 21.04.
259814 64,51 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Pocking 25.07.
255132 64,66 Reiner, Amelie 1996 SV Esting Bad Aibling 23.06.
255820 64,85 Schuberth, Johanna 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.06.
254816 64,95 Gronau, Julia Madeleine 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Eckental 22.04.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 2:08,56 Trost, Katharina 1995 -- LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel

27807 2:05,07 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 02.06.
259648 2:11,43 Dietz, Maria 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Wetzlar 19.08.
253723 2:14,81 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Brixen/ITA 27.05.
253955 2:15,51 Genck, Judith 1995 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 01.07.
255381 2:16,37 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Erding 07.07.
254956 2:17,54 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Erding 07.07.
261364 2:19,61 Kinberger, Andrea 1996 LG Team Isartal Poing 22.06.
252547 2:19,81 Pöschl, Martina 1996 TSV 1860 Weißenburg Ingolstadt 17.07.
257107 2:19,88 Leonhardt, Sophia 1996 DJK Weiden Plattling 17.06.
255664 2:20,20 Wirth, Lena 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Friedberg 01.07.

256898 2:20,41 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 22.06.
251639 2:20,78 Krauß, Livia 1995 TV Bad Windsheim Erding 08.07.
254466 2:21,42 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 05.08.
255521 2:21,49 Humburger, Lena 1996 LG Donau-Ries Ingolstadt 22.06.
258720 2:21,66 Weißenseel, Dorothee 1995 LG Haßberge Karlstadt 11.05.
255919 2:21,96 Graber, Julia 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Donauwörth 06.05.
259865 2:22,14 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 09.05.
257033 2:22,28 Sager, Salome 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Erding 07.07.
254525 2:22,84 Hölzl, Sonja 1995 LG Bamberg Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
254816 2:24,10 Gronau, Julia Madeleine 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Wetzlar 19.08.

255383 2:24,11 Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Erding 07.07.
256870 2:24,17 Schmidt, Carmen 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Erding 07.07.
253725 2:24,36 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt München 16.06.
258069 2:25,03 Burger, Enya 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 25.09.
255305 2:25,04 Kurz, Theresa 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 22.06.
257085 2:25,15 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt/WN 03.08.
255820 2:25,63 Schuberth, Johanna 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Erding 07.07.
255657 2:26,21 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Friedberg 05.08.
261140 2:26,71 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 29.07.
261230 2:27,17 Schuster, Chiara 1996 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 19.05.

260675 2:27,93 Liebl, Christina 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Erding 07.07.
255306 2:27,98 Kurz, Lisa 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 22.06.
259226 2:28,29 Knoll, Anabel 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Germering 30.06.
260253 2:28,53 Belz, Clara 1996 LG Erlangen Erlangen 08.05.
252164 2:28,62 Topitsch, Annika 1996 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Regensburg 02.06.
252367 2:28,79 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 1995 LG Sempt Friedberg 05.08.
29442 2:29,00 Hromatka, Isabella 1996 TV Zwiesel Regensburg 02.06.
261105 2:29,15 Ischwang, Larissa 1996 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 29.04.
28947 2:29,43 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 05.08.
257241 2:29,77 Westerholt, Sarah 1996 LG Forchheim Regensburg 02.06.

261174 2:30,60 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Roth 23.05.
254149 2:30,65 Durner, Leslie 1996 TSV Schleißheim Aichach 20.05.
256237 2:30,77 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 05.08.
255132 2:31,23 Reiner, Amelie 1996 SV Esting München 25.07.
258927 2:31,24 Haberkorn, Verena 1996 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 02.06.
254962 2:31,63 Davoli, Vittoria 1995 LG Oberland Aichach 20.05.
253532 2:32,12 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 05.08.
258937 2:32,90 Kühne, Elena 1996 TV Wasserlos Karlstadt 11.05.
254231 2:32,99 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
258907 2:33,13 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 05.08.

254486 2:33,16 Prechtl, Katharina 1996 LG Donau/Ilm München 16.06.
257643 2:33,25 Straßner, Sina 1996 TSV Simbach Plattling 17.06.
254877 2:33,30 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 TSV Schongau Aichach 19.05.
259078 2:33,39 Meier, Eva 1996 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
255902 2:33,62 Schiller, Laura-Sophie 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach Ingolstadt 17.07.
253334 2:33,96 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Friedberg 05.08.
255780 2:34,00 Zink, Mirja 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 11.05.
257896 2:34,28 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
252520 2:34,63 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Schongau Friedberg 05.08.
257799 2:34,84 Reil, Lena 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 05.08.

257635 2:35,04 Grätz, Lisa 1996 TV Bad Windsheim Wendelstein 28.07.
261207 2:35,11 Söder, Jana 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 08.07.
255124 2:35,15 Nüsse, Corinna 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 08.07.
252231 2:35,20 Huber, Sophie 1996 Sportgem. Schönau Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
257791 2:35,55 Gistel, Jasmin 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 30.09.
261419 2:36,22 Zeiler, Charlotta 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
251812 2:36,37 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 21.04.
253768 2:36,74 Krempl, Christina 1996 1. FC Passau Aichach 20.05.
259590 2:37,06 Rist, Lisa 1995 LG Allgäu/Kempten Kempten 07.07.
28252 2:37,19 Bittl, Sarah 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 30.06.

256785 2:37,29 Schömburg, Marion 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 17.06.
259510 2:37,35 Spiegelsberger, Franziska 1996 DJK Weiden Dachau 15.08.
257534 2:38,02 Mens, Isabella 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth München 26.05.
257149 2:38,38 Groß, Jacqueline 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 20.05.
259015 2:38,87 Fillip, Hanna 1996 TV Bad Windsheim Wendelstein 28.07.
255606 2:39,59 Tröger, Cornelia 1996 TSG 08 Roth Roth 23.05.
252249 2:39,88 Baumgartner, Julia 1995 LG Würm Athletik Bozen/ITA 28.05.
257642 2:40,56 Schäfer, Hanna 1996 TV 1848 Schwabach Roth 23.05.
258010 2:40,62 Schießl, Vanessa 1996 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Wendelstein 28.07.
258955 2:40,86 Friedel, Melanie 1996 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 20.05.

255043 2:41,10 Trautmann, Amelie Carola 1996 LG Würm Athletik Erding 07.07.
252163 2:41,13 Trost, Marie-Sophie 1996 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Karlstadt 11.05.
261849 2:41,85 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 30.09.
254317 2:41,99 Bals, Angelika 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Vilsbiburg 01.05.
254419 2:42,14 Scheffel, Veronika 1996 1. FC Passau Friedberg 05.08.
255974 2:42,50 Thoma, Claudia 1996 TV 1848 Coburg Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
259815 2:42,76 Hadrian, Gabriela 1996 1. FC Passau Aichach 20.05.
253303 2:42,95 Leßke, Leandra 1995 LG Oberland Bad Aibling 30.07.
257336 2:43,12 Thim, Hannah 1995 TV 1848 Coburg Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
257521 2:43,18 Roderer, Vanessa 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 29.04.

256573 2:43,26 Mück, Larissa 1996 LG Eckental Oberasbach 20.05.
255660 2:43,32 Klaus, Julia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 20.05.
258731 2:43,94 Niedermeier, Lisa 1996 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Germering 30.06.
258528 2:44,26 Dechant, Laura 1996 LG Bamberg Ingolstadt 17.07.
263515 2:44,42 Bauernfeind, Magdalena 1995 TV Freyung Plattling 17.06.
258023 2:45,21 Zilker, Patricia 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Ingolstadt 17.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 4:36,05 Fischer, Lena 1995 -- TV Bad Kötzting

259648 4:29,11 Dietz, Maria 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 08.07.
27807 4:29,19 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Erding 08.07.
257367 4:46,17 Hackl, Theresa 1997 LG Wolfstein Mönchengladbach 21.07.
256898 4:47,05 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.06.
253723 4:48,62 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Erding 08.07.
254956 4:49,87 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Regensburg 19.05.
257033 4:49,90 Sager, Salome 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Mönchengladbach 20.07.
259865 4:53,14 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 02.06.
253725 4:54,04 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Regensburg 02.06.
251639 4:55,92 Krauß, Livia 1995 TV Bad Windsheim Erding 08.07.

261419 4:56,64 Zeiler, Charlotta 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 08.07.
257085 4:57,10 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 02.06.
253864 5:00,28 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 TuS Pfarrkirchen Plattling 17.06.
255217 5:02,90 Goestl, Lena 1997 TV Zwiesel Erding 08.07.
257635 5:05,14 Grätz, Lisa 1996 TV Bad Windsheim Bad Kissingen 30.06.
255664 5:05,69 Wirth, Lena 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 21.04.
255902 5:08,11 Schiller, Laura-Sophie 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach Plattling 17.06.
257241 5:09,17 Westerholt, Sarah 1996 LG Forchheim Erding 08.07.
257120 5:09,24 Michler, Madleine 1996 LG Bamberg München 26.05.
261174 5:12,13 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 08.07.

258937 5:12,77 Kühne, Elena 1996 TV Wasserlos Bad Kissingen 30.06.
257521 5:15,61 Roderer, Vanessa 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Aichach 30.06.
252164 5:16,93 Topitsch, Annika 1996 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Bad Kissingen 12.05.
257306 5:17,57 Priller, Michaela 1997 SV Esting Bad Aibling 23.06.
29442 5:17,59 Hromatka, Isabella 1996 TV Zwiesel Plattling 17.06.
255822 5:17,96 Wagner, Franziska 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge München 12.05.
259078 5:18,09 Meier, Eva 1996 LG Region Landshut München 12.05.
254816 5:19,68 Gronau, Julia Madeleine 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Erlangen 08.05.
261105 5:21,23 Ischwang, Larissa 1996 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 12.05.
251812 5:21,27 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf München 12.05.

257534 5:23,45 Mens, Isabella 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth München 12.05.
255820 5:24,45 Schuberth, Johanna 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Erding 08.07.
257547 5:26,73 Lenz, Corinna 1997 LG Wolfstein Plattling 17.06.
255003 5:27,20 Lerche, Sabine 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 12.05.
260675 5:30,22 Liebl, Christina 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 19.05.
257643 5:31,64 Straßner, Sina 1996 TSV Simbach Erding 08.07.
253303 5:32,24 Leßke, Leandra 1995 LG Oberland Erding 08.07.
255043 5:33,44 Trautmann, Amelie Carola 1996 LG Würm Athletik München 25.07.
252249 5:37,89 Baumgartner, Julia 1995 LG Würm Athletik München 12.05.
257748 5:40,67 Blenk, Vanessa 1998 TV Zeil Bad Kissingen 30.06.

257749 5:41,99 Will, Eva 1998 TV Zeil Bad Kissingen 30.06.
28252 5:43,54 Bittl, Sarah 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.07.
258010 5:48,40 Schießl, Vanessa 1996 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Gunzenhausen 10.05.
261975 5:52,47 Fladerer, Elisabeth 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 12.06.
260249 5:53,41 Gerlach, Marlene 1996 LuT Aschaffenburg Alzenau 28.04.
257746 5:56,50 Heyer, Rebecca 1998 TV Zeil Bad Kissingen 30.06.
252163 5:57,11 Trost, Marie-Sophie 1996 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Bad Kissingen 12.05.
253768 5:57,30 Krempl, Christina 1996 1. FC Passau München 12.05.
252454 5:57,97 Schmuck, Martina 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 12.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 10:23,93 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 -- TuS Bad Aibling

259648 9:40,26 Dietz, Maria 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/WN 03.08.
256898 10:17,45 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 07.07.
259226 10:18,31 Knoll, Anabel 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Neustadt/WN 03.08.
257216 10:20,58 Lieb, Michelle 1995 TS Lichtenfels Erding 07.07.
253723 10:42,51 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 22.04.
257033 10:46,25 Sager, Salome 1996 TSV Königsbrunn München 25.07.
259865 10:46,81 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 22.04.
253864 10:50,46 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 TuS Pfarrkirchen Erding 07.07.
255902 10:55,39 Schiller, Laura-Sophie 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach Erding 07.07.
257085 10:56,88 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 19.05.

257635 10:58,00 Grätz, Lisa 1996 TV Bad Windsheim Erding 07.07.
261419 11:07,45 Zeiler, Charlotta 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 25.07.
257521 11:15,71 Roderer, Vanessa 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Erding 07.07.
253725 11:15,76 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Regensburg 19.05.
255822 11:21,28 Wagner, Franziska 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
254816 11:30,51 Gronau, Julia Madeleine 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Erlangen 08.05.
260253 11:34,42 Belz, Clara 1996 LG Erlangen Erding 07.07.
255381 11:37,13 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 22.04.
29442 11:42,95 Hromatka, Isabella 1996 TV Zwiesel Karlsfeld 23.05.
261174 11:43,13 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 19.05.

255383 11:48,06 Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 22.04.
255820 11:48,37 Schuberth, Johanna 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 28.07.
601105 11:58,46 Renders, Lea Julia 1996 TSV Vaterstetten München 25.07.
260046 12:07,22 Kick, Tamara 1996 DJK Weiden Regensburg 19.05.
254486 12:08,85 Prechtl, Katharina 1996 LG Donau/Ilm Erding 07.07.
260675 12:09,01 Liebl, Christina 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 22.04.
257241 12:18,14 Westerholt, Sarah 1996 LG Forchheim Baunach 20.04.
262225 12:20,35 Reil, Christina 1996 DJK Weiden Regensburg 19.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2011: 18:55,10 Lieb, Michelle 1995 -- TS Lichtenfels

257216 18:17,40 Lieb, Michelle 1995 TS Lichtenfels Hirschaid 31.07.
257635 19:01,61 Grätz, Lisa 1996 TV Bad Windsheim Ansbach 18.07.
252183 21:59,21 Horn, Leonie 1996 LG Chiemgau-Süd Karlsfeld 09.05.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2011: 38:07 Lettl, Julia 1995 -- SC Spiegelau

256034 36:14 Lettl, Julia 1995 SC Spiegelau München 14.10.
255477 39:01 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Erding 23.09.
257216 40:02 Lieb, Michelle 1995 TS Lichtenfels Scheßlitz 09.04.
264140 41:16 Kerres, Maria 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Nittenau 14.10.
260046 43:11 Kick, Tamara 1996 DJK Weiden München 14.10.
262225 44:04 Reil, Christina 1996 DJK Weiden München 14.10.
257367 44:35 Hackl, Theresa 1997 LG Wolfstein Straubing 15.08.
257120 44:45 Michler, Madleine 1996 LG Bamberg Kemmern 15.09.
256790 45:29 Steger, Astrid 1995 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Straubing 15.08.
258528 46:19 Dechant, Laura 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 18.03.

252183 46:52 Horn, Leonie 1996 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Windsheim 18.03.
254525 51:43 Hölzl, Sonja 1995 LG Bamberg Kemmern 15.09.
257181 51:56 Boehm, Carina 1996 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Raubling 14.07.
256585 52:55 Optenhoevel, Julie-Céline 1996 SpVgg Hebertshausen Roth 12.08.
256012 53:52 Kellner, Felizitas 1995 DJK Gleiritsch Nittenau 14.10.
10 km Str. Ma.
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2011: 1:24:52 Lettl, Julia 1995 -- SC Spiegelau

100 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2011: 13,42 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 -- LAZ Inn

255340 13,92 +1,3 Benstetter, Paula 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Erding 08.07.
255574 14,25 +0,8 Dreier, Esther 1996 TSV Plattling Wetzlar 18.08.
256237 14,28 +1,3 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 08.07.
28947 14,31 +1,3 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 08.07.
258907 14,50 +1,3 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 08.07.
253967 14,61 +0,9 Bonleitner, Magdalena 1996 Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch Bad Aibling 23.06.
251856 14,67 +0,0 Köchl, Theresa 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 22.06.
253884 14,68 +0,2 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau Friedberg 04.08.
257519 14,77 +1,9 Missenhardt, Jana 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Friedberg 01.07.
253532 14,79 -0,7 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 04.08.

254231 14,86 +0,2 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Aichach 19.05.
254938 14,87 +0,9 Straub, Marie 1996 LG Würm Athletik Bad Aibling 23.06.
254466 14,92 +1,0 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05.
252520 14,98 +0,0 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Schongau München 26.05.
256368 15,31 -0,1 Büchs, Johanna 1995 TV DJK Hammelburg Erding 08.07.
255657 15,34 +1,1 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 19.05.
256177 15,39 -0,7 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling München 26.05.
257184 15,49 +1,2 Kocevar, Tina 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Aibling 23.06.
252367 15,51 +0,2 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 1995 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08.
255307 15,52 -0,2 Fischer, Miriam 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 04.08.

254077 15,61 +0,2 Wolf, Isabel 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
255381 15,62 +0,5 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 12.05.
254962 15,69 +0,0 Davoli, Vittoria 1995 LG Oberland Aichach 19.05.
256774 15,70 +1,5 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 29.07.
254149 15,83 -0,1 Durner, Leslie 1996 TSV Schleißheim Erding 08.07.
254877 15,87 +1,4 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 TSV Schongau Bad Aibling 23.06.
255725 15,95 +0,2 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut Aichach 19.05.
254049 15,96 -0,2 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Erding 08.07.
257149 16,07 +1,5 Groß, Jacqueline 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 29.07.
257890 16,10 +0,3 Geißner, Laura 1996 LG Hof Neustadt Coburg 24.06.

29438 16,12 -0,1 Keilhofer, Laura 1995 TV Zwiesel Passau 29.04.
257799 16,13 +0,0 Reil, Lena 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 22.06.
254467 16,16 +0,0 Witte, Claudia 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.04.
256400 16,26 -0,2 Hermann, Nathalie 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Erding 08.07.
253705 16,33 -0,2 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Erding 08.07.
255737 16,36 +0,0 Krome, Stefanie 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
255034 16,42 +1,4 Schlemer, Salome 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Aibling 23.06.
256666 16,48 +0,3 Kiesel, Mona 1996 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Bad Kissingen 30.06.
253334 16,49 -0,1 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Friedberg 04.08.
255637 16,51 +0,0 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut München 26.05.

253771 16,58 +0,3 Nunner, Theresa 1995 TSV Ochenbruck Oberasbach 19.05.
260857 16,70 +0,8 Hofer, Julia 1996 ASV Ortenburg Passau 30.09.
255656 16,76 +1,1 Durz, Franziska 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 19.05.
255309 16,78 +0,3 Berndt, Johanna 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 19.05.
257914 16,83 +0,3 Daxenberger, Michelle 1996 TV Glaishammer Nürnberg Oberasbach 19.05.
258872 16,93 -0,2 Scheibenzuber, Marlen 1996 TV Hauzenberg Friedberg 04.08.
251812 16,95 +0,2 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 01.05.
254816 17,01 +0,8 Gronau, Julia Madeleine 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
257793 17,06 +1,9 Müller, Marion 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 01.07.
254419 17,11 +0,2 Scheffel, Veronika 1996 1. FC Passau Aichach 19.05.

257841 17,16 +0,3 Hertrich, Christina 1996 LG Hof Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
258792 17,17 +0,6 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 12.05.
256967 17,20 +0,3 Leicht, Rebecca 1996 LG Bamberg Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
256453 17,21 +0,8 Schmölz, Julia 1996 SFR Zeilarn Passau 30.09.
255383 17,23 +0,6 Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 12.05.
258033 17,28 -1,4 Hofmann, Anna 1996 LG Erlangen Kirchheim 05.05.
255648 17,29 +0,2 Satzger, Julia 1996 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 04.08.
254864 17,46 +0,3 Beck, Magdalena 1995 TV Bad Brückenau Bad Kissingen 30.06.
255880 17,48 +0,3 Jeske, Katharina 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
259815 17,49 -0,1 Hadrian, Gabriela 1996 1. FC Passau Passau 29.04.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2011: 60,86 Hergenröther, Isabell 1994 -- TSV Bad Kissingen

255633 63,02 Schneider, Nicole 1995 LG Westallgäu Erding 08.07.
255657 64,44 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Wetzlar 18.08.
255919 65,31 Graber, Julia 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 08.07.
253160 67,91 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 08.07.
255305 68,24 Kurz, Theresa 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 08.07.
253462 68,55 Reiner, Katharina 1995 TSV Plattling Regensburg 19.05.
251812 69,30 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Erding 08.07.
254816 70,29 Gronau, Julia Madeleine 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Erlangen 12.06.
255656 70,31 Durz, Franziska 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Erding 08.07.
253532 71,68 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 12.06.

255401 72,76 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Stockstadt 22.05.
257532 74,72 Heybeck, Paulina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 12.06.
255814 74,80 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Forchheim 11.05.
256453 74,82 Schmölz, Julia 1996 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 06.05.
1500 m Hindernis 0.762m
Bestl. 2011: 5:06,54 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 -- TuS Bad Aibling

254956 5:10,78 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Mönchengladbach 21.07.
257085 5:16,96 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Pliezhausen 06.05.
253725 5:21,52 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 22.06.
253864 5:23,32 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 TuS Pfarrkirchen Ingolstadt 22.06.
255902 5:29,96 Schiller, Laura-Sophie 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach Ingolstadt 22.06.
257120 5:33,00 Michler, Madleine 1996 LG Bamberg Forchheim 11.05.
255820 5:33,39 Schuberth, Johanna 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 22.06.
259078 5:34,83 Meier, Eva 1996 LG Region Landshut Pliezhausen 06.05.
260253 5:40,79 Belz, Clara 1996 LG Erlangen Ingolstadt 22.06.
257241 5:41,53 Westerholt, Sarah 1996 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 22.06.

261105 5:59,69 Ischwang, Larissa 1996 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Ingolstadt 22.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 49,17 LG Kreis Ansbach

48,75 StG Team Schwaben Erding 08.07.
257519 Missenhardt, Jana (1996); 256841 Riedlberger, Stefanie (1996)
257520 Datta, Komal (1996); 255647 Petkov, Lisa Marie (1996)
49,46 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 08.07.
258907 Rettenberger, Catiana (1996); 254459 Beaudoin, Margot (1996)
254466 Heubel, Sina (1996); 28947 Rieger, Lea (1996)
49,81 LG Würm Athletik München 16.06.
260903 Kienzler, Assunta (1998); 254938 Straub, Marie (1996)
29190 Kölln, Saskia (1995); 263463 Sklarek, Raffaela (1995)
49,81 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 07.07.
255277 Bernardo, Jessica (1996); 256237 Winkler, Katharina (1996)
257799 Reil, Lena (1996); 253532 Pröger, Tina (1995)
49,82 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Erding 08.07.
257792 Hirle, Sophie (1996); 257793 Müller, Marion (1996)
261140 Holzbock, Alisa (1996); 257791 Gistel, Jasmin (1996)
49,92 TSV Bad Endorf München 16.06.
257184 Kocevar, Tina (1996); 255340 Benstetter, Paula (1997)
255034 Schlemer, Salome (1995); 254296 Böck, Katrin (1996)
49,98 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Erding 07.07.
255663 Suryatanto, Lea (1995); 255660 Klaus, Julia (1995)
255657 Ellenrieder, Antonia (1995); 255656 Durz, Franziska (1995)
50,34 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
260507 Haslberger, Maria (1997); 254422 Hauck, Annabelle (1997)
256175 Bachmann, Corona (1995); 254900 Kern, Tamara (1995)
50,53 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
255637 Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995); 259077 Maier, Stefanie (1995)
253705 Reindl, Pia (1995); 255725 Wisniewsky, Laura (1995)
51,57 TV Eggenfelden Plattling 17.06.
257619 Wohlmannstetter, Anna (1997); 255511 Meier, Julia (1995)
255512 Hafeneder, Nina (1995); 256627 Wimmer, Sarah (1997)

51,63 SV Esting Bad Aibling 23.06.
255126 Marnau, Michelle (1996); 263668 Hinnah, Fabia (1996)
257306 Priller, Michaela (1997); 255127 Raith, Antonia (1996)
51,64 LG Westallgäu Erding 07.07.
254666 Hieble, Angelina (1995); 257469 Popp, Aliena (1997)
257464 Trunzer, Pia (1997); 255633 Schneider, Nicole (1995)
51,74 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 24.06.
257903 Hutzler, Sophia (1996); 257901 Garhamer, Milena (1997)
257902 Gantschir, Daniela (1997); 257905 Leitner, Elisa (1997)
51,99 TSV Schleißheim Bad Aibling 23.06.
254518 Pflügler, Isabell (1996); 257916 Grote, Melanie (1996)
254149 Durner, Leslie (1996); 254520 Rogler, Anita (1996)
52,07 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Erding 07.07.
256822 Ober, Jessica (1996); 257051 Frank, Magdalena (1996)
255040 Oehring, Vera (1996); 257050 Nemecek, Denise (1996)
52,34 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Bad Kissingen 30.06.
255400 Endres, Linda (1996); 255401 Heuft, Maria (1996)
257404 Franek, Julia (1997); 261290 Brandl, Lisa (1998)
52,46 LG Hof Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
257807 Stader, Katharina (1996); 257841 Hertrich, Christina (1996)
257889 Simank, Teresa (1996); 257890 Geißner, Laura (1996)
52,54 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Erding 07.07.
256703 Wild, Patricia (1996); 256704 Gleixner, Stefanie (1996)
256705 Endres, Christina (1996); 255508 Blomenhofer, Tanja (1995)
52,67 TSV Plattling Germering 30.06.
255575 Spitlbauer, Magdalena (1996); 253462 Reiner, Katharina (1995)
253334 Kern, Anna (1996); 255574 Dreier, Esther (1996)
53,07 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Ginsheim 28.05.
254542 Reinfurt, Luisa (1995); 256530 Lang, Marina (1995)
257271 Lang, Melissa (1997); 257268 Gilbert, Rebecca (1996)

53,34 TV DJK Hammelburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
260985 Witschel, Johanna (1997); 256368 Büchs, Johanna (1995)
260983 Brune, Carolin (1996); 256367 Keller, Alexandra (1995)
53,57 TV Zwiesel Straubing 12.05.
29438 Keilhofer, Laura (1995); 258877 Meißner, Vanessa (1996)
29442 Hromatka, Isabella (1996); 255217 Goestl, Lena (1997)
53,63 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
261420 Rutetzki, Annika (1995); 261415 Rannersperger, Linda (1997)
261414 Huefner, Laura (1996); 254982 Gablik, Carolin (1996)
53,88 TSV Friedberg Erding 07.07.
254376 Varney, Carla (1995); 256935 Elbl, Selina (1996)
257153 Hasenbein, Katrin (1996); 255648 Satzger, Julia (1996)
54,47 StG Wiggensbach Friedberg 01.07.
256734 Lemke, Eva (1995); 257737 Herrmann, Karolina (1996)
258500 Philipp, Julia (1996); 255936 Schafheitle, Magdalena (1995)
54,52 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 17.06.
256453 Schmölz, Julia (1996); 256455 Unterhuber, Simone (1996)
256921 Hager, Theresa (1996); 258708 Stallhofer, Verena (1996)
54,53 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Dinkelsbühl 28.06.
255815 Kamm, Kim Sophie (1997); 255835 Müller, Laura (1997)
253819 Mangels, Nora (1996); 258144 Herrmann, Lara (1997)
54,56 TSV Vaterstetten Bad Aibling 23.06.
254224 Kranz, Annika (1996); 254077 Wolf, Isabel (1996)
256593 Korbonits, Lucia (1996); 257296 Mieden, Hannah (1996)
55,06 LG Team Isartal München 25.07.
261364 Kinberger, Andrea (1996); 255048 Wolf, Gerlind (1995)
260856 Geraci, Anna (1995); 256597 Voronova, Natalia (1996)
55,43 LG Region Landshut II Plattling 17.06.
256785 Schömburg, Marion (1995); 259080 Straßer, Maximiliane (1996)
263497 Besl, Gerlinde (1996); 258566 Karpf, Bernadette (1996)

55,43 LG Bamberg Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
254525 Hölzl, Sonja (1995); 257888 Zimmer, Rebecca (1997)
256967 Leicht, Rebecca (1996); 258266 Ruß, Julia (1996)
55,87 StG SWC R/TVS Regensburg 12.05.
258998 Pegoretti, Stefanie (1996); 259024 Wuersching, Hannah (1995)
256179 Lindner, Franziska (1995); 256177 Forster, Sonja (1995)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 4:14,65 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß

4:02,46 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Fürth 05.05.
255657 Ellenrieder, Antonia (1995); 255660 Klaus, Julia (1995)
255664 Wirth, Lena (1995); 255656 Durz, Franziska (1995)
4:28,32 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 31.07.
256807 Pistorius, Regina (1995); 257120 Michler, Madleine (1996)
254525 Hölzl, Sonja (1995); 258955 Friedel, Melanie (1996)
4:52,84 StG SWC R/TVS Wiesau 28.04.
256177 Forster, Sonja (1995); 256179 Lindner, Franziska (1995)
258998 Pegoretti, Stefanie (1996); 257968 Stöllinger, Regina (1996)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2011: 7:05,36 TV Bad Kötzting

7:04,90 LG Donau-Ries Wattenscheid 16.06.
261230 Schuster, Chiara (1996); 255521 Humburger, Lena (1996)
253955 Genck, Judith (1995)
7:12,50 LAC Quelle Fürth I Fürth 05.05.
255306 Kurz, Lisa (1996); 255305 Kurz, Theresa (1996)
259648 Dietz, Maria (1996)
7:17,21 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 28.04.
253723 Fischer, Lena (1995); 255381 Plötz, Elisabeth (1996)
255383 Hofmaier, Mirjam (1995)
7:38,02 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 31.07.
257120 Michler, Madleine (1996); 258955 Friedel, Melanie (1996)
254525 Hölzl, Sonja (1995)
7:45,34 LAC Quelle Fürth II Fürth 05.05.
261174 Kadner, Hannah (1996); 257534 Mens, Isabella (1996)
257532 Heybeck, Paulina (1996)
7:50,92 TSV 1860 Weißenburg Fürth 05.05.
252544 Herrmann, Sandra (1996); 252050 Schmidt, Chiara (1996)
252547 Pöschl, Martina (1996)
8:13,61 LG Kreis Ansbach Fürth 05.05.
255124 Nüsse, Corinna (1995); 257581 Strauß, Zoe (1996)
261207 Söder, Jana (1995)
8:24,2 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Höchberg 16.05.
261774 Betz, Svenja (1995); 252163 Trost, Marie-Sophie (1996)
252164 Topitsch, Annika (1996)
8:40,85 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 28.04.
258697 Krämer, Lena (1995); 258296 Kohl, Antonia (1996)
260290 Hartmann, Verena (1997)
8:40,9 LG Erlangen I Erlangen 11.05.
255515 Ullmann, Carla (1995); 255513 Hermann, Judith (1995)
255221 Lämmle, Katrin (1995)

8:45,15 SFR Zeilarn Pocking 13.06.
254591 Dallinger, Lisa (1995); 258708 Stallhofer, Verena (1996)
256453 Schmölz, Julia (1996)
8:47,55 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 22.05.
256531 Stumpf, Rebecca (1995); 254542 Reinfurt, Luisa (1995)
257270 Hilla, Juliane (1997)
3000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2011: 20:23,13 Tükenmez, Sibel 1994 -- LG Region Landshut

5km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2011: 34:42 Tükenmez, Sibel 1994 -- LG Region Landshut

Hochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 1,70 Niemann, Nadine 1994 -- LA-Team Alzenau

256237 1,74 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 19.05.
255308 1,70 Feser, Mara 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Brixen/ITA 27.05.
254938 1,65 Straub, Marie 1996 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 09.05.
253532 1,64 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Germering 30.06.
254231 1,63 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Aichach 19.05.
256083 1,63 Lang, Verena 1996 LG Würm Athletik München 26.05.
257139 1,61 Rudel, Lisa 1996 Sportclub 1997 Memmelsdorf Erding 08.07.
254466 1,60 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05.
257922 1,60 Meier, Selina 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 19.05.
256400 1,60 Hermann, Nathalie 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Neustadt Coburg 24.06.

255307 1,60 Fischer, Miriam 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 08.07.
254149 1,60 Durner, Leslie 1996 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.
258023 1,58 Zilker, Patricia 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 29.07.
28947 1,57 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05.
255657 1,57 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Friedberg 04.08.
253771 1,56 Nunner, Theresa 1995 TSV Ochenbruck Oberasbach 19.05.
253334 1,56 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Erding 08.07.
255725 1,56 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut Erding 08.07.
258955 1,56 Friedel, Melanie 1996 LG Bamberg Erding 08.07.
254962 1,56 Davoli, Vittoria 1995 LG Oberland Hausham 28.07.

256967 1,55 Leicht, Rebecca 1996 LG Bamberg Schweinfurt 05.05.
256177 1,55 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 19.05.
254521 1,55 Kersting, Luise 1996 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 16.06.
252367 1,54 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 1995 LG Sempt Aichach 19.05.
253705 1,54 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Aichach 19.05.
260857 1,54 Hofer, Julia 1996 ASV Ortenburg Passau 30.09.
256641 1,53 Petrasch, Alexandra 1996 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 28.04.
255814 1,53 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Eschenbach 26.05.
255309 1,52 Berndt, Johanna 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 28.04.
254864 1,52 Beck, Magdalena 1995 TV Bad Brückenau Schweinfurt 05.05.

253739 1,52 Hofmann, Laura 1995 TSV Münnerstadt Bad Kissingen 12.05.
256368 1,52 Büchs, Johanna 1995 TV DJK Hammelburg Bad Kissingen 12.05.
257793 1,52 Müller, Marion 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 30.09.
257149 1,52 Groß, Jacqueline 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 30.09.
256924 1,51 Plößl, Kristina 1996 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 12.05.
253884 1,51 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau Aichach 19.05.
256808 1,51 Schmiedeberg, Eva 1995 LG Bamberg Lichtenfels 16.06.
257807 1,51 Stader, Katharina 1996 LG Hof Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
257923 1,51 Baumeister, Katharina 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 04.08.
258907 1,51 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 04.08.

258538 1,51 Kellner, Kristina 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 25.09.
252718 1,51 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.09.
259884 1,50 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Passau 29.04.
255511 1,50 Meier, Julia 1995 TV Eggenfelden Vilsbiburg 01.05.
255737 1,50 Krome, Stefanie 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
257903 1,50 Hutzler, Sophia 1996 LAG Schwandorf Eschenbach 26.05.
258923 1,50 Wendler, Antonia 1996 LAV Hersbruck Amberg 14.07.
254491 1,50 Golling, Carmen 1996 LG Donau/Ilm Ingolstadt 17.07.
255659 1,50 Kastner, Sophia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 29.07.
256983 1,49 Vonhausen, Yvonne 1995 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 05.05.

257750 1,49 Weth, Luisa 1998 TV Zeil Bad Kissingen 30.06.
256807 1,48 Pistorius, Regina 1995 LG Bamberg Lichtenfels 16.06.
255326 1,48 Fuchs, Florentina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 21.07.
601142 1,48 Klauser, Veronika 1996 TSV Palling Dachau 15.08.
254915 1,48 Wimmer, Anita 1995 TSV Palling Dachau 15.08.
258266 1,47 Ruß, Julia 1996 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 19.05.
252520 1,45 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Schongau München 28.04.
258872 1,45 Scheibenzuber, Marlen 1996 TV Hauzenberg Passau 29.04.
253067 1,45 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Vöhringen 12.05.
255400 1,45 Endres, Linda 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Regensburg 19.05.

256935 1,45 Elbl, Selina 1996 TSV Friedberg Aichach 19.05.
260752 1,45 Blumenhofer, Iris 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen Kempten 07.07.
259226 1,45 Knoll, Anabel 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 28.07.
255648 1,45 Satzger, Julia 1996 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 04.08.
257799 1,45 Reil, Lena 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 04.08.
255269 1,45 Schmid, Julia 1995 SV Karlskron Pfaffenhofen 23.09.
256871 1,45 Skugor, Marianne 1996 TuS Pfarrkirchen Vilsbiburg 03.10.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2011: 3,70 Schlemer, Salome 1995 -- TSV Bad Endorf

259364 3,90 Heiß, Franziska 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Rottach-Egern 06.07.
255034 3,72 Schlemer, Salome 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Selb 05.10.
257459 3,40 Sitte, Mona 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 08.07.
255431 3,30 Dürrnagel, Michelle 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Selb 17.06.
257533 2,80 Knauerhase, Marlene 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 08.07.
259800 2,51 Bocca, Anna 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 08.09.
257531 2,50 Färber, Nadja 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 04.08.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2011: 5,62 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 1995 -- Kirchheimer SC

253532 5,89 +1,4 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Germering 30.06.
252367 5,63 +1,4 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 1995 LG Sempt Germering 30.06.
256237 5,62 -0,7 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 08.07.
253884 5,61 -0,7 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau München 05.06.
28947 5,49 +1,0 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
255725 5,48 +1,4 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut Germering 30.06.
255277 5,43 -0,1 Bernardo, Jessica 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth München 05.06.
254466 5,27 +0,0 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.04.
254938 5,26 -0,2 Straub, Marie 1996 LG Würm Athletik München 28.04.
254962 5,23 +0,0 Davoli, Vittoria 1995 LG Oberland München 28.04.

258266 5,22 +0,0 Ruß, Julia 1996 LG Bamberg Lichtenfels 16.06.
255657 5,22 +0,0 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 29.07.
254231 5,21 -0,9 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt München 16.06.
252520 5,20 +1,8 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Schongau Germering 30.06.
255814 5,17 -0,3 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Lichtenfels 16.06.
29438 5,12 -0,4 Keilhofer, Laura 1995 TV Zwiesel München 05.06.
256368 5,11 +0,4 Büchs, Johanna 1995 TV DJK Hammelburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
257922 5,11 +0,0 Meier, Selina 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 29.07.
257149 5,11 +0,0 Groß, Jacqueline 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 29.07.
254149 5,11 +0,5 Durner, Leslie 1996 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.

253705 5,10 +0,0 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Aichach 20.05.
257520 5,10 +0,9 Datta, Komal 1996 TSV Königsbrunn München 26.05.
255307 5,10 -0,8 Fischer, Miriam 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Wendelstein 28.07.
254296 5,09 +1,0 Böck, Katrin 1996 TSV Bad Endorf München 16.06.
253771 5,06 -0,2 Nunner, Theresa 1995 TSV Ochenbruck Regensburg 02.06.
258720 5,05 +1,1 Weißenseel, Dorothee 1995 LG Haßberge Haßfurt 18.07.
256774 5,05 +0,0 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 29.07.
259479 5,04 +0,0 Eberle, Sophia 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 17.07.
256808 5,03 +0,0 Schmiedeberg, Eva 1995 LG Bamberg Lichtenfels 16.06.
255127 5,03 +1,4 Raith, Antonia 1996 SV Esting Germering 30.06.

255401 5,02 +0,5 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Bad Kissingen 30.06.
253067 5,02 -0,3 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Kempten 27.07.
253898 4,99 +1,7 Utschneider, Daniela 1996 VfL Murnau Regensburg 19.05.
261949 4,98 +1,0 Schmitz, Rosa 1996 LG Erlangen Regensburg 19.05.
258872 4,98 -0,6 Scheibenzuber, Marlen 1996 TV Hauzenberg Friedberg 05.08.
258033 4,96 -0,6 Hofmann, Anna 1996 LG Erlangen Lichtenfels 28.04.
258792 4,96 +1,4 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Germering 30.06.
255948 4,95 +0,8 Bögelein, Ruffa Mae 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Ingolstadt 22.06.
256703 4,93 +0,0 Wild, Patricia 1996 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Eschenbach 01.05.
254965 4,92 +0,2 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.

257202 4,92 +1,4 Seitz, Anna 1996 1. FC Pleinfeld Germering 30.06.
257791 4,90 +0,0 Gistel, Jasmin 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 01.07.
257051 4,89 -0,2 Frank, Magdalena 1996 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Wasserburg 01.05.
254877 4,89 +0,2 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 TSV Schongau Friedberg 05.08.
255737 4,88 +0,0 Krome, Stefanie 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 20.05.
251812 4,86 +0,0 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 21.04.
256967 4,86 +0,0 Leicht, Rebecca 1996 LG Bamberg Lichtenfels 16.06.
262696 4,86 +1,2 Rehm, Selina 1996 LG Erlangen Hirschaid 31.07.
253462 4,85 -0,9 Reiner, Katharina 1995 TSV Plattling Straubing 12.05.
253334 4,85 -1,0 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Straubing 12.05.

255637 4,84 +0,0 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
253820 4,84 +0,0 Mörtel, Anna 1996 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Eschenbach 26.05.
258877 4,84 +0,3 Meißner, Vanessa 1996 TV Zwiesel Plattling 17.06.
255511 4,83 +0,0 Meier, Julia 1995 TV Eggenfelden Vilsbiburg 01.05.
253739 4,83 +0,0 Hofmann, Laura 1995 TSV Münnerstadt Schweinfurt 05.05.
256573 4,83 -1,8 Mück, Larissa 1996 LG Eckental Wendelstein 28.07.
255512 4,82 +0,0 Hafeneder, Nina 1995 TV Eggenfelden Pocking 25.05.
253896 4,82 -0,6 Förster, Annika 1996 VfL Murnau München 26.05.
257894 4,81 +0,7 Eckner, Katharina 1996 LG Forchheim Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
254077 4,79 +0,1 Wolf, Isabel 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 05.05.

253343 4,79 +0,5 Huber, Franziska 1995 LG Oberland Hausham 28.07.
256705 4,78 +0,1 Endres, Christina 1996 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Eschenbach 01.05.
252547 4,77 +0,0 Pöschl, Martina 1996 TSV 1860 Weißenburg Ingolstadt 17.07.
257799 4,75 +0,0 Reil, Lena 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 05.08.
252544 4,74 +1,4 Herrmann, Sandra 1996 TSV 1860 Weißenburg Germering 30.06.
258559 4,73 -1,8 Glogger, Lisa 1995 LG Kaufbeuren Friedberg 01.07.
258955 4,73 +0,0 Friedel, Melanie 1996 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 31.07.
257914 4,72 +0,2 Daxenberger, Michelle 1996 TV Glaishammer Nürnberg Eschenbach 01.05.
259814 4,72 +0,0 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Pocking 25.05.
254419 4,72 +0,0 Scheffel, Veronika 1996 1. FC Passau Bad Reichenhall 09.06.

253367 4,72 +0,0 Biber, Julia 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 29.07.
260816 4,72 +0,6 Löhr, Alexandra 1996 TSV Scheßlitz Hirschaid 31.07.
259299 4,71 -0,8 Mc Cord, Laura 1995 LG Erlangen Wendelstein 28.07.
256924 4,71 +0,0 Plößl, Kristina 1996 SV Obertraubling Bad Kötzting 28.07.
260752 4,71 +0,0 Blumenhofer, Iris 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 29.07.
255664 4,70 -1,8 Wirth, Lena 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 12.06.
255242 4,70 -0,0 Kuepfer, Franziska 1996 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Bad Aibling 23.06.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2011: 11,82 Weidner, Jeannine 1994 -- TS Lichtenfels

29438 11,85 -0,3 Keilhofer, Laura 1995 TV Zwiesel Ingolstadt 03.06.
255277 11,38 +1,0 Bernardo, Jessica 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Eppingen 19.05.
253334 10,91 +0,0 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Erding 07.07.
254877 10,86 +0,0 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 TSV Schongau Erding 07.07.
255401 10,10 +0,0 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Erding 07.07.
255400 9,97 +0,1 Endres, Linda 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Erding 07.07.
257903 9,95 +0,5 Hutzler, Sophia 1996 LAG Schwandorf Erding 07.07.
255904 9,87 -0,7 Holzhauser, Denise 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach Plattling 17.06.
253898 9,77 +0,0 Utschneider, Daniela 1996 VfL Murnau Erding 07.07.
256822 9,71 +0,8 Ober, Jessica 1996 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Bad Aibling 23.06.

255694 9,69 +0,0 Krammel, Vera 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Hirschaid 31.07.
255045 9,68 -0,7 Bies, Laura 1996 LG Würm Athletik Bad Aibling 23.06.
257923 9,44 +0,0 Baumeister, Katharina 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 03.10.
256967 9,15 +0,4 Leicht, Rebecca 1996 LG Bamberg Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
258923 9,00 +0,2 Wendler, Antonia 1996 LAV Hersbruck Eschenbach 01.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2011: 11,60 Weiss, Karen 1994 -- Kirchheimer SC

255052 14,89 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Laufen 22.09.
258877 12,75 Meißner, Vanessa 1996 TV Zwiesel Passau 29.04.
255918 12,52 Juraschek, Anna 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 08.07.
251909 12,44 Warneke, Nele 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Türkheim 06.05.
255637 12,26 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
255814 11,99 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Neustadt Coburg 24.06.
251908 11,93 Weber, Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Hausham 28.07.
252367 11,87 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 1995 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08.
254231 11,84 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Zorneding 28.04.
255648 11,64 Satzger, Julia 1996 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 01.07.

253532 11,60 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 19.05.
251549 11,38 Höcketstaller, Katharina 1995 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
254520 11,24 Rogler, Anita 1996 TSV Schleißheim Erding 08.07.
256237 11,19 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 04.08.
29438 11,18 Keilhofer, Laura 1995 TV Zwiesel Passau 29.04.
256921 11,13 Hager, Theresa 1996 SFR Zeilarn Pocking 25.05.
252672 11,13 Geißler, Selina 1995 SV DJK Schwarzenau Schweinfurt 30.09.
257184 11,08 Kocevar, Tina 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Aibling 23.06.
255269 11,03 Schmid, Julia 1995 SV Karlskron Bad Aibling 23.06.
253427 11,01 Scheuerlein, Sofie 1995 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 28.07.

259635 10,96 Kaus, Christine 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 30.06.
257608 10,95 Hampp, Ramona 1996 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 26.05.
257149 10,88 Groß, Jacqueline 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 04.08.
256573 10,83 Mück, Larissa 1996 LG Eckental Wendelstein 28.07.
255552 10,74 Rudolf, Svenja 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 27.04.
256220 10,74 Recht, Nicole 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
251556 10,71 Hemauer, Johanna 1995 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 28.04.
253055 10,68 Greil, Veronika 1995 SV Esting Horgau 08.08.
257202 10,67 Seitz, Anna 1996 1. FC Pleinfeld Ansbach 18.05.
255326 10,52 Fuchs, Florentina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Ochenbruck 10.06.

253884 10,51 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau Passau 30.09.
255221 10,48 Lämmle, Katrin 1995 LG Erlangen Wendelstein 28.07.
256368 10,47 Büchs, Johanna 1995 TV DJK Hammelburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
254510 10,39 Radspieler, Verena 1995 TSV Plattling Passau 29.04.
253343 10,39 Huber, Franziska 1995 LG Oberland Hausham 28.07.
254360 10,34 Berggold, Julia 1996 LAZ Inn Vilsbiburg 01.05.
253067 10,32 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Vöhringen 12.05.
263679 10,31 Laudenbach, Cora 1995 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Aibling 23.06.
254729 10,31 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Traunreut 03.10.
256299 10,30 Preischl, Franziska 1996 DJK Ensdorf Regensburg 21.07.

253771 10,26 Nunner, Theresa 1995 TSV Ochenbruck Ochenbruck 10.06.
256193 10,25 Faubel, Leoni 1995 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 19.05.
256935 10,24 Elbl, Selina 1996 TSV Friedberg Aichach 19.05.
257361 10,23 Nirschl, Maximiliane 1995 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 24.06.
28947 10,19 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 04.08.
254591 10,17 Dallinger, Lisa 1995 SFR Zeilarn Pocking 25.05.
256224 10,15 Joa, Sabrina 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 30.06.
256666 10,15 Kiesel, Mona 1996 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Bad Kissingen 30.06.
255919 10,13 Graber, Julia 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 08.08.
254419 10,11 Scheffel, Veronika 1996 1. FC Passau Mühldorf 14.07.

257799 10,10 Reil, Lena 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 24.08.
258955 10,06 Friedel, Melanie 1996 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 19.05.
255603 10,06 Kaas, Corinna 1995 TSV Stötten a. Auerberg Kempten 07.07.
259080 10,05 Straßer, Maximiliane 1996 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
263242 10,04 Greimel, Maria-Magdalena 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Laufen 22.09.
256367 9,96 Keller, Alexandra 1995 TV DJK Hammelburg Schweinfurt 05.05.
253502 9,96 Freigang, Mandy 1995 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Ochenbruck 10.06.
252325 9,95 Weiss, Anja 1995 TuS Alztal Garching Moosach 15.04.
254466 9,89 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 19.05.
258212 9,87 Kohl, Ines 1995 TSV Mindelheim Vöhringen 12.05.

254739 9,86 Rochelt, Tamara 1995 SG Simmerberg Tettnang 05.05.
262287 9,83 Kratzer, Jessica 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 09.06.
255003 9,82 Lerche, Sabine 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
258863 9,80 Hummel, Lea 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Wiesau 28.04.
255826 9,78 Geitner, Katharina 1996 LG Donau/Ilm Zuchering 21.04.
257890 9,74 Geißner, Laura 1996 LG Hof Wunsidel 21.04.
257074 9,72 Mokroß, Dorle 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
254542 9,66 Reinfurt, Luisa 1995 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 27.04.
253705 9,65 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Friedberg 04.08.
257664 9,64 Renner, Kim 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 30.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2011: 38,65 Weber, Evi 1995 -- TSV 1862 Erding

251908 45,04 Weber, Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Brixen/ITA 27.05.
255918 38,21 Juraschek, Anna 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Kirchheim 05.05.
255052 36,40 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Rosenheim 08.09.
254729 35,46 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Erding 08.07.
255637 31,43 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
253427 30,97 Scheuerlein, Sofie 1995 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 28.04.
254510 29,99 Radspieler, Verena 1995 TSV Plattling Erding 08.07.
28407 29,79 Meisl, Christina 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Moosach 03.06.
252672 29,66 Geißler, Selina 1995 SV DJK Schwarzenau Bad Kissingen 30.06.
256935 29,15 Elbl, Selina 1996 TSV Friedberg Donauwörth 30.09.

254231 28,97 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Zorneding 28.04.
256220 28,67 Recht, Nicole 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 30.06.
258877 28,59 Meißner, Vanessa 1996 TV Zwiesel Erding 08.07.
255603 28,54 Kaas, Corinna 1995 TSV Stötten a. Auerberg Kempten 07.07.
255648 28,34 Satzger, Julia 1996 TSV Friedberg Augsburg 29.07.
255552 28,32 Rudolf, Svenja 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Schweinfurt 25.03.
257608 28,14 Hampp, Ramona 1996 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 01.07.
255919 27,86 Graber, Julia 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 30.06.
255269 27,86 Schmid, Julia 1995 SV Karlskron Ingolstadt 06.10.
256921 27,79 Hager, Theresa 1996 SFR Zeilarn Pocking 25.05.

254360 27,54 Berggold, Julia 1996 LAZ Inn München 26.05.
257664 27,51 Renner, Kim 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Eschenbach 01.05.
256460 27,29 Hohberger, Christin 1996 LAV Naila Hof 30.06.
255221 26,98 Lämmle, Katrin 1995 LG Erlangen Ochenbruck 10.06.
257202 26,95 Seitz, Anna 1996 1. FC Pleinfeld Röttenbach 28.04.
259635 26,70 Kaus, Christine 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 30.06.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2011: 51,70 Rinderle, Anna 1994 -- DJK Memmingen

261950 54,81 Kislaszlo, Johanna 1995 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Moosach 12.08.
252325 53,16 Weiss, Anja 1995 TuS Alztal Garching Erding 07.07.
254193 49,92 Gmeinder, Theresa 1995 TV Hindelang Fränkisch-Crumbach 27.05.
256460 46,70 Hohberger, Christin 1996 LAV Naila Fränkisch-Crumbach 27.05.
255771 43,93 Haberstock, Melina 1996 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 01.05.
255918 38,18 Juraschek, Anna 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 07.07.
255880 35,47 Jeske, Katharina 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Erding 07.07.
258863 33,86 Hummel, Lea 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 15.09.
256921 30,32 Hager, Theresa 1996 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 17.06.
256362 29,67 Daschner, Tanja 1996 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 28.04.

255624 28,51 Litzka, Sabrina 1996 TSG 08 Roth Erding 07.07.
257361 22,66 Nirschl, Maximiliane 1995 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
256455 22,19 Unterhuber, Simone 1996 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 17.06.
254591 21,10 Dallinger, Lisa 1995 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 17.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2011: 42,66 Herrmann, Eva 1995 -- LG Reischenau-Zusamtal

255814 43,94 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Lichtenfels 16.06.
256020 42,87 Herrmann, Eva 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Halle 19.05.
255648 41,55 Satzger, Julia 1996 TSV Friedberg Halle 19.05.
255405 40,05 Schönecker, Johanna 1995 LG Würm Athletik Ingolstadt 06.10.
254231 39,67 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt München 14.01.
257799 37,97 Reil, Lena 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 25.08.
256237 36,93 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 25.08.
253532 36,62 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 20.05.
28947 36,58 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
252367 35,67 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 1995 LG Sempt Friedberg 05.08.

253316 35,15 Wiesbeck, Francisca 1995 LAZ Inn München 28.04.
251908 35,01 Weber, Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 28.04.
254360 35,00 Berggold, Julia 1996 LAZ Inn München 26.05.
252672 34,18 Geißler, Selina 1995 SV DJK Schwarzenau Schweinfurt 05.05.
257149 33,40 Groß, Jacqueline 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 30.09.
253884 33,17 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau Plattling 17.06.
255326 33,10 Fuchs, Florentina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Ochenbruck 10.06.
257202 32,85 Seitz, Anna 1996 1. FC Pleinfeld Würzburg 17.03.
255603 32,72