Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
BLV-Bestenliste Jugend U16 und U14 2013 Stand: 12.01.2014

Männliche Jugend: MJ U16 M15 M14 MJ U14 M13 M12
Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12

Männliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2012: 45,76 StG Main-Saale-Sprinter
Bayerische Bestleistung: 44,81 LAZ Kreis Günzburg 20.07.2013

44,81 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Ingolstadt 20.07.
263349 Möckel, Anthony (1999); 261127 Wunderlich, Lukas (1998)
263057 Walschburger, Paul (1998); 261096 Bals, Yannick (1998)
45,03 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 20.07.
265736 Kraft, Johannes (1999); 258650 Diaw, Iba Mar (1998)
259009 Holleis, Matthias (1998); 258118 Sadlek, Tobias (1998)
46,28 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 20.07.
258540 Kleinbauer, Kristian (1998); 258543 Windpassinger, Luis (1998)
258548 Knabl, Julian (1998); 258933 Spreng, Dominik (1998)
47,08 ESV München Ingolstadt 20.07.
262643 Geier, Johannes (1998); 262644 Hassan Omar, Mohammed (1998)
259071 Voigt, Alexander (1998); 263686 Mintchev, Nikolay (1998)
47,25 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 28.09.
263110 Rensinghoff, Vincent (1998); 260830 Günther, Dominik (1998)
263487 Albert, Lukas (1998); 266168 Kraus, Jonas (1998)
47,36 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Aibling 29.06.
257769 Neuhoff, Jonathan (1998); 264518 Federmann, Florian (1998)
257839 Riemer, Manuel (1998); 257777 Huber, Maximilian (1998)
47,51 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 15.06.
259810 Wiethoff, Niklas (1998); 264427 Woith, Jonas (1998)
265997 Markstädter, Paul (1999); 264428 Weiß, Kilian (1998)
48,05 LG Sempt Erding 15.06.
257720 Holländer, Simon (1998); 257726 Obermaier, Korbinian (1998)
261955 Fiebig, Daniel (1999); 264733 Kistner, Leon (1999)
48,14 LG Team Isartal Erding 15.06.
260449 Forster, Markus (1998); 259119 Meyer, Julian (1998)
260031 Haimerl, Luis (1999); 260900 Merker, Johannes (1998)
48,78 LG Würm Athletik Herzogenaurach 09.05.
263376 Donnarumma, Domenico (1998); 262058 Kaserer, Claudio (1999)
262055 Ostermeier, Felix (1998); 260037 Lang, Oliver (1998)

48,93 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 29.09.
263694 Pothila, Watcharaphon (1998); 261847 Xenos, Florian (1998)
262548 Bauer, Florian (2000); 266361 Bauer, Tim (1998)
49,22 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 15.06.
265874 Sixt, Lukas (1998); 260916 Sixt, Hannes (1999)
259400 Hintz, Niklas (1999); 258614 Kronseder, Emil (1998)
49,32 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 22.06.
260386 Rahn, Florian (1998); 263523 Brei, Julian (1998)
265656 Wendler, Lukas (1998); 261153 Kraus, Adrian (1999)
49,34 LG Bamberg Forchheim 22.06.
261675 Schmitz, Emanuel (1998); 264219 Baumgartl, Christian (1999)
262040 Seidler, Jonas (1998); 262130 Vollhüter, Jan (1998)
50,10 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 01.05.
263743 Dürrnagel, Matteo (1998); 262806 Muinde, Anthony (1998)
261050 Balling, Simon (1999); 261053 Bastian, Yannick (1999)
50,52 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Herzogenaurach 09.05.
260371 Wuerflein, Erik (1998); 264317 Würflein, Sebastian (1999)
261926 Spiegl, Florian (1999); 259655 Haubelt, David (1998)
50,56 StG Team 54 Burghaslach 15.06.
262677 Freitag, Maximilian (1999); 264612 Dietsch, Felix (1999)
261972 Arnold, Stefan (1998); 260618 Päsold, Dominik (1999)
50,68 TSV Hemhofen Burghaslach 15.06.
260622 Zemann, Constantin (1998); 260684 Bauerreis, Leon (1998)
260634 Duesel, Michael (1998); 260626 Zips, Felix (1998)
51,73 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 07.06.
262202 Kohl, Ludwig (1999); 264110 Staffe, Felix (1998)
262200 Reber, Sebastian (1998); 262204 Drosdzol, Manuel (1998)
51,85 LG Landkreis Roth Herzogenaurach 09.05.
265574 Langenberger, Erik (2000); 264123 Gruber, Felix (1999)
260667 Pruschowitz, Niklas (1999); 263935 Pfahler, Stefan (2000)

51,96 LG Bamberg Forchheim 22.06.
259500 Müller, Daniel (1998); 261791 Düsel, Samuel (1999)
265554 Sterner, Kilian (1998); 261792 Leibbrand, Oliver (1999)
52,44 TSV Bad Endorf Erding 15.06.
262304 Kocevar, Nick (2000); 260217 Schlemer, Kilian (1999)
263771 Ungerath, Robin (1998); 265262 Schüttler, Luca (1998)
52,92 LG Donau/Ilm Neufahrn 11.05.
260617 Antoni, Levin (1999); 260486 Brandstetter, Benno (1999)
260485 Leppelsack, Arne (1999); 264788 Clauß, Philipp (1998)
53,10 TSV Münnerstadt Hösbach 15.06.
264522 Rößler, Janus (1999); 264520 Przeliorz, Nick (1998)
258738 Heid, Lukas (1999); 264625 Böttcher, Finn (1999)
53,35 LG Kreis Ansbach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
260427 Hofmann, Filip (2000); 259307 Hirsch, Bendix (1998)
263753 Kulina, Bennet (2000); 263852 Wiehl, Florian (1998)
53,85 TV Immenstadt Kempten 29.06.
262932 Sprinkart, Nico (1998); 262930 Geide, Björn (1998)
262929 Frommknecht, Toni (1998); 263326 Waller, Georg (1999)
54,08 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 29.06.
260197 Altendorfer, Simon (1999); 259899 Lerche, Simon (1999)
259898 Halbig, Vinzent (1999); 258124 Merk, Anian (1998)
54,53 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
262899 Zellner, Ferdinand (1998); 263945 Sterz, Dominik (1999)
259422 Buslaps, Frederic (1998); 260343 Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999)
54,56 LuT Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 11.06.
264824 Tober, Tim (1998); 264445 Händel, Rik (1998)
261264 Vorholt, Can (1999); 260247 Wenzel, Erik (1999)
55,22 TV Viechtach Bogen 15.06.
265910 Heigl, Markus (1999); 265912 Becker, Leo (1999)
265911 Treimer, Lorenz (1999); 263689 Limbeck, Maximilian (1999)

55,40 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
265768 Weidner, Florian (2000); 265014 Pyhrr, Jonas (1999)
264890 Schmid, Konstantin (1999); 265140 Wendling, Daniel (1999)
56,35 LG Zusam Donauwörth 29.09.
262865 Henke, Michel (2000); 263558 Wanke, Matthias (1999)
262867 Nenke, Jonas (2000); 263451 Mertin, Jannik (1999)
56,39 LG Zusam II Donauwörth 29.09.
263923 Engelhardt, Ludwig (2000); 263037 Kugler, Felix (2000)
262251 Schiele, Georg (2000); 262873 Gnad, Elias (2000)
60,48 LG Kaufbeuren Kempten 29.06.
265980 Wittmer, Jakob (1999); 262493 Weber, Florian (1999)
261749 Thumfart, Luca (1999); 265508 Stimmel, Maximilian (1999)
61,18 SWC Regensburg II Regensburg 05.05.
263359 Eigenstetter, Frederik (1998); 262150 Simon, Oliver (1999)
265582 Böck, Hendrik (1999); 262898 Landgraf, Lucas (1999)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2012: 9:15,40 SV Untermeitingen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 8:09,8 ESV München 12.10.1975

9:08,00 StG Team 54 Türkheim 02.06.
264612 Dietsch, Felix (1999); 258782 Arle, Michael (1998)
258783 Schell, Theodor (1998)
9:12,83 LG Augsburg Türkheim 02.06.
261847 Xenos, Florian (1998); 262548 Bauer, Florian (2000)
261844 Sturm, Timo (1998)
9:14,02 1. FC Passau Türkheim 02.06.
264914 Feuerer, Maxi (1999); 258577 Adler, Felix (1998)
258578 Adler, Lorenz (1998)
9:17,63 TSV Penzberg Türkheim 02.06.
259781 Satter, Max (1998); 263756 Schober, Andreas (2000)
260071 Jaeger, Nick (1999)
9:32,95 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Türkheim 02.06.
259986 Blenninger, Florian (1998); 262277 Pleier, Kilian (1999)
264014 Ladwig, Christopher (1999)
9:34,8 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 03.07.
258396 Desch, Nico (1998); 260791 Gerhard, Michael (1999)
259295 Bauer, Josef (1998)
9:35,0 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 03.07.
260510 Wagenbrenner, Marcel (1999); 262806 Muinde, Anthony (1998)
261050 Balling, Simon (1999)
9:35,33 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Bad Reichenhall 07.06.
265074 Guggenberger, Lorenz (2000); 262167 Maier, Tobias (2000)
262157 Wiertz, David (2000)
9:35,8 TSV Hemhofen Erlangen 26.04.
260634 Duesel, Michael (1998); 260684 Bauerreis, Leon (1998)
258944 Buchholz, Niklas (1998)
9:50,05 SV Germering Gilching 28.04.
263081 Lober, Philipp (1998); 263079 Gleißner, Julian (1999)
264731 Vitt, Kilian (1999)

9:52,9 TG 48 Würzburg Hammelburg 03.07.
265992 Christ, Nico (1999); 265994 Okito, Kevin (1999)
264428 Weiß, Kilian (1998)
10:01,9 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Hammelburg 03.07.
259805 Sieper, Arne (1999); 264813 Eyring, Jan (1998)
257452 Topitsch, Christian (1998)
10:08,20 TG 61 Landshut Türkheim 02.06.
263127 Dormehl, Julian (2000); 263131 Maier, Simon (1999)
263126 Hillebrand, Quirin (1999)
10:08,72 LG Stadtwerke München Türkheim 02.06.
258630 Partenfelder, Florian (1998); 261049 Wohlgemuth, Joshua (1999)
262988 Hofmann, Robin (1999)
10:30,06 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 21.06.
262309 Heuger, Hendrik (1999); 260667 Pruschowitz, Niklas (1999)
264123 Gruber, Felix (1999)
10:54,00 LG Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren 27.07.
265455 Meis, Jonas (1999); 261749 Thumfart, Luca (1999)
265508 Stimmel, Maximilian (1999)
10:55,94 SV Germering II Gilching 28.04.
265447 Schaepen, Tobias (1999); 264878 Krabacher, Sebastian (2000)
265446 Haselmayr, Mathias (2000)
10:57,23 LuT Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 11.06.
264445 Händel, Rik (1998); 261264 Vorholt, Can (1999)
260247 Wenzel, Erik (1999)
12:51,11 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 28.04.
262062 Peschke, Tim (2000); 262056 Asanger, Elias (2000)
263064 Dittfeld, Marco (2000)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2012: 9.750 LAZ Kreis Würzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 11.184 LG Landkreis Roth 24.09.2011

7.651 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
260343 Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999) - 1.616; 262150 Simon, Oliver (1999) - 1.584
259422 Buslaps, Frederic (1998) - 1.528; 263945 Sterz, Dominik (1999) - 1.513; 265582 Böck, Hendrik (1999) - 1.410
7.525 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
265236 Fuchs, Daniel (1998) - 1.654; 265239 Schmidt, Daniel (1998) - 1.647
258909 Wagner, Georg (1998) - 1.488; 265976 Vogel, Frederik (1998) - 1.414; 258910 Dobmeier, Jakob (1999) - 1.322
9-Kampf Ma.
Bestl. 2012: 14.488 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerische Bestleistung: 14.488 LG Stadtwerke München 19.05./20.05.2012

14.246 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 09.06.
259009 Holleis, Matthias (1998) - 5.210; 259010 Madlener, Xaver (1998) - 4.524
258118 Sadlek, Tobias (1998) - 4.512
13.733 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 09.06.
257839 Riemer, Manuel (1998) - 4.795; 257777 Huber, Maximilian (1998) - 4.791
257769 Neuhoff, Jonathan (1998) - 4.147
13.566 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 22.09.
257726 Obermaier, Korbinian (1998) - 4.621; 257720 Holländer, Simon (1998) - 4.591
258159 Huber, Andreas (1998) - 4.354
12.993 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 22.09.
258883 Neumeier, Andreas (1998) - 4.828; 264805 Leitner, Georg (2000) - 4.135
263170 Schult, Daniel (1998) - 4.030
11.799 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 09.06.
261456 Boldt, Andreas (1999) - 4.257; 261464 Langer, Louis (1999) - 3.959
261465 Leibelt, Thomas (2000) - 3.583
10.739 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 09.06.
260217 Schlemer, Kilian (1999) - 3.828; 259910 Mayer, Johannes (1999) - 3.628
262446 Pötzl, Luis (2000) - 3.283
10.731 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 09.06.
260343 Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999) - 3.805; 259422 Buslaps, Frederic (1998) - 3.533
263945 Sterz, Dominik (1999) - 3.393
10.694 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
265239 Schmidt, Daniel (1998) - 3.616; 258909 Wagner, Georg (1998) - 3.592
265236 Fuchs, Daniel (1998) - 3.486
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2012: 12.799 TG Kitzingen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 14.165 LG Landkreis Roth 3.07.2011

13.653 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 07.07.
263057 Walschburger, Paul (1998) - 3.111; 261096 Bals, Yannick (1998) - 2.872
263349 Möckel, Anthony (1999) - 2.622; 261127 Wunderlich, Lukas (1998) - 2.613; 263042 Mensch, Johannes (1998) - 2.435
13.218 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 07.07.
258543 Windpassinger, Luis (1998) - 2.874; 258540 Kleinbauer, Kristian (1998) - 2.636
258548 Knabl, Julian (1998) - 2.611; 258933 Spreng, Dominik (1998) - 2.586; 258541 Igl, Vincent (1998) - 2.511
12.927 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Endorf 23.06.
259009 Holleis, Matthias (1998) - 2.832; 258650 Diaw, Iba Mar (1998) - 2.687
258118 Sadlek, Tobias (1998) - 2.624; 258630 Partenfelder, Florian (1998) - 2.393; 257872 Hafenrichter, Marius (1998) - 2.391
12.224 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 23.06.
257333 Knauer, Martin (1998) - 2.780; 260916 Sixt, Hannes (1999) - 2.499
258614 Kronseder, Emil (1998) - 2.474; 263964 Huber, Thomas (1999) - 2.272; 259402 Gribl, Damian (1999) - 2.199
12.012 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 23.06.
261053 Bastian, Yannick (1999) - 2.831; 263743 Dürrnagel, Matteo (1998) - 2.539
262806 Muinde, Anthony (1998) - 2.326; 261050 Balling, Simon (1999) - 2.277; 260510 Wagenbrenner, Marcel (1999) - 2.039
11.719 TSV Hemhofen Eckental 22.06.
260626 Zips, Felix (1998) - 2.485; 260622 Zemann, Constantin (1998) - 2.410
258944 Buchholz, Niklas (1998) - 2.386; 260684 Bauerreis, Leon (1998) - 2.226; 260634 Duesel, Michael (1998) - 2.212
10.773 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
258782 Arle, Michael (1998) - 2.533; 264612 Dietsch, Felix (1999) - 2.161
258783 Schell, Theodor (1998) - 2.123; 261972 Arnold, Stefan (1998) - 2.043; 263631 Bierlein, Jonas (1999) - 1.913
10.744 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Veitshöchheim 23.06.
259295 Bauer, Josef (1998) - 2.412; 260791 Gerhard, Michael (1999) - 2.380
258396 Desch, Nico (1998) - 2.223; 260790 Lummel, Tizian (1999) - 1.881; 261653 Marras, Matteo (1999) - 1.848
10.591 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 23.06.
263771 Ungerath, Robin (1998) - 2.315; 259910 Mayer, Johannes (1999) - 2.163
260217 Schlemer, Kilian (1999) - 2.135; 259908 Teschner, Luis (1999) - 2.028; 262304 Kocevar, Nick (2000) - 1.950
10.556 SFR Zeilarn Landshut 23.06.
258883 Neumeier, Andreas (1998) - 2.467; 264805 Leitner, Georg (2000) - 2.139
263170 Schult, Daniel (1998) - 2.107; 266022 Raps, Lukas (1999) - 1.996; 263174 Schmölz, Sebastian (1999) - 1.847

10.026 TSV 1862 Erding Bad Endorf 23.06.
260439 Weber, Tim (1999) - 2.253; 264753 Lux, Julian (1998) - 2.217
262468 Gerland, Clemens (1999) - 1.896; 262471 Kratzer, Alexander (2000) - 1.852; 265016 Menet, Malo (2000) - 1.808
9.883 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 15.06.
260343 Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999) - 2.136; 262150 Simon, Oliver (1999) - 2.078
262899 Zellner, Ferdinand (1998) - 2.004; 259422 Buslaps, Frederic (1998) - 1.902; 265582 Böck, Hendrik (1999) - 1.763
9.639 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Veitshöchheim 23.06.
260354 Vaerst, Justus (1999) - 2.407; 260830 Günther, Dominik (1998) - 2.390
259326 Brand, Marcel (1998) - 2.136; 263010 Günther, Kilian (1998) - 1.836; 257278 Gleixner, Christoph Claud (1999) - 870
9.549 LG Neu-Ulm Aichach 23.06.
262374 Just, Florian (1999) - 2.057; 265087 Steininger, Marlon (1998) - 2.044
265891 Gebhardt, Jeremias (1998) - 1.872; 265088 Sandmann, Paul (2000) - 1.792; 262370 Winkler, Jakob (2000) - 1.784

Jugend M15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 11,42 Straub, Felix 1997 -- LG Kreis Ansbach
Bayerische Bestleistung: 11,03 Mittler, Fabian 1993 -- LG Donau-Ries 20.09.2008

261127 11,36 +1,1 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Bad Homburg / HE 21.09.
258650 11,53 +1,2 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 21.07.
261847 11,56 +1,6 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Ingolstadt 21.07.
260363 11,56 +1,6 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Ingolstadt 21.07.
261385 11,59 +1,2 Kouadio, Adaye Kevin 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 21.07.
263057 11,62 +0,4 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Markt Schwaben 08.09.
259009 11,69 +0,1 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 06.07.
259655 11,73 +1,3 Haubelt, David 1998 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Burghaslach 15.06.
263743 11,75 +0,0 Dürrnagel, Matteo 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 28.09.
258543 11,76 +0,3 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 21.06.

261658 11,78 +0,0 Körtesi, Aron 1998 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Nürnberg 06.10.
258388 11,79 +0,4 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Markt Schwaben 08.09.
259810 11,83 +1,1 Wiethoff, Niklas 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Ingolstadt 21.07.
261277 11,91 -0,9 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof Schweinfurt 05.05.
262145 11,92 -0,1 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 VfL Kaufering Aichach 23.06.
264520 11,93 +0,0 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Rottershausen 21.07.
263686 11,93 +0,0 Mintchev, Nikolay 1998 ESV München München 22.09.
258540 11,95 +0,1 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 07.07.
260830 11,96 +0,0 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aichach 07.07.
258125 11,99 +1,1 Singer, Philipp 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Germering 05.05.

259571 11,99 +0,9 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 30.06.
258856 12,00 +0,3 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Bogen 15.06.
264518 12,01 +0,4 Federmann, Florian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 21.07.
263193 12,05 -0,8 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg Hauzenberg 28.07.
257471 12,09 +1,0 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Markt Schwaben 08.09.
258614 12,14 +0,2 Kronseder, Emil 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 09.06.
264427 12,14 -0,6 Woith, Jonas 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 15.06.
264018 12,16 +0,0 Ivanov, Kaloyan 1998 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Penzberg 28.06.
261016 12,17 +0,2 Bachl, Lukas 1998 LG Passau Passau 28.04.
259071 12,17 -0,3 Voigt, Alexander 1998 ESV München Penzberg 28.06.

262749 12,19 +0,2 Novak, Jan 1998 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 12.05.
260449 12,20 +1,2 Forster, Markus 1998 TuS Geretsried Regensburg 11.05.
258611 12,22 +0,2 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 28.04.
264584 12,23 -0,6 Milse, Michael 1998 TSG Kleinostheim Hösbach 15.06.
259290 12,23 +1,3 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Burghaslach 15.06.
257597 12,24 +0,0 Lohbrandt, Felix 1998 TV Emmering Erding 15.06.
261133 12,24 +0,1 Meier, Dominik 1998 VfL Kaufering Forst / BA 28.07.
258933 12,27 -0,5 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 15.06.
259573 12,28 +1,1 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Forst / BA 28.07.
263376 12,30 +1,2 Donnarumma, Domenico 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 12.06.

262040 12,30 +1,2 Seidler, Jonas 1998 LG Bamberg Ingolstadt 21.07.
259500 12,31 -0,1 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Forchheim 22.06.
258118 12,33 +0,4 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 15.06.
262960 12,37 +1,2 Bauer, Sandro 1998 TSV Katzwang 05 Regensburg 11.05.
259030 12,37 +1,4 Lehnert, Rasmus 1998 LG Eckental Burghaslach 15.06.
258883 12,37 +1,3 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 21.09.
262643 12,39 -0,3 Geier, Johannes 1998 ESV München Penzberg 28.06.
264788 12,40 +0,2 Clauß, Philipp 1998 TSV Jetzendorf Freising 09.06.
263694 12,41 +0,4 Pothila, Watcharaphon 1998 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 28.04.
261188 12,41 +0,1 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Aichach 06.07.

261096 12,41 +0,1 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 07.07.
259307 12,45 +0,2 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 16.05.
261103 12,45 +0,4 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV Gersthofen Ingolstadt 21.07.
264782 12,45 +0,0 Levin, Raphael 1998 TSV 1880 Starnberg München 22.09.
259481 12,46 +1,2 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 11.05.
262809 12,47 +1,8 Schmalz, Marcel 1998 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Ichtershausen / TH 15.06.
257777 12,47 +0,2 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 06.07.
257839 12,47 +0,1 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 06.07.
266322 12,47 +0,0 Engelhardt, Felix 1998 ATS Kulmbach Staffelstein 21.07.
257726 12,47 +0,0 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 21.09.

264715 12,50 +1,0 Hack, Julian 1998 TSV Ipsheim Wendelstein 15.09.
257333 12,54 +0,5 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 23.06.
262527 12,54 +0,0 Escher, Lukas 1998 TV Türkheim Aichach 23.06.
257769 12,55 +0,0 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 21.07.
259295 12,56 +0,0 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Aichach 07.07.
258548 12,56 +0,1 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 07.07.
260995 12,57 +0,0 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
258918 12,60 -0,2 Hildebrandt, Quirin 1998 SV Ostermünchen München 26.07.
265038 12,61 -0,1 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Zorneding 21.07.
261164 12,63 +0,7 Mueller, Felix 1998 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Schwandorf 22.06.

263963 12,63 +1,7 Schneider, Dominik 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 19.07.
263487 12,64 -0,1 Albert, Lukas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 04.05.
260819 12,66 +0,0 Schuster, Christian 1998 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 21.07.
266168 12,66 +0,0 Kraus, Jonas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 28.09.
265874 12,68 -0,5 Sixt, Lukas 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 15.06.
260622 12,69 +0,0 Zemann, Constantin 1998 TSV Hemhofen Nürnberg 06.10.
257720 12,70 +0,2 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Aichach 06.07.
265790 12,71 +1,3 Eigner, Lars 1998 TSV Altfraunhofen Vilsbiburg 30.06.
260386 12,72 +1,1 Rahn, Florian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 06.07.
263110 12,72 +0,0 Rensinghoff, Vincent 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 28.09.

253868 12,73 +0,0 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Eggenfelden 09.06.
265926 12,73 -1,1 Kranz, Anton 1998 LG Erlangen Erlangen 19.06.
263765 12,76 -0,1 Schlereth, Julian 1998 TSV Bad Kissingen Rottershausen 21.07.
258124 12,77 +0,2 Merk, Anian 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Aichach 07.07.
262176 12,79 +1,8 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 01.05.
261844 12,80 -0,3 Sturm, Timo 1998 LG Augsburg Aichach 29.05.
265855 12,80 +0,9 Titze, Lars 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ismaning 28.09.
261276 12,83 +0,6 Jäckel, Fabian 1998 LG Hof Hof 08.06.
264459 12,83 +0,0 Schettler, Christoph 1998 TSV 1880 Starnberg München 22.09.
264110 12,84 -1,2 Staffe, Felix 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 15.06.

257855 12,84 +1,1 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Bad Endorf 23.06.
258071 12,87 -0,5 Königer, Maximilian 1998 TSV Rottach-Egern Erding 15.06.
259744 12,88 +0,1 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Hirschaid 30.07.
260626 12,89 +0,1 Zips, Felix 1998 TSV Hemhofen Neuendettelsau 28.09.
265262 12,90 -0,1 Schüttler, Luca 1998 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Aibling 29.06.
263523 12,91 -0,1 Brei, Julian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 22.06.
259572 12,91 +0,2 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 06.07.
263026 12,95 +1,2 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.05.
259413 12,96 +0,2 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 08.06.
262932 12,97 -0,1 Sprinkart, Nico 1998 TV Immenstadt Kaufbeuren 27.07.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 37,04 Mueller, Fabian 1997 -- LAG Schwandorf
Bayerische Bestleistung: 35,70 Betzold, Holger 1986 -- LG Bamberg 22.07.2001

261127 36,27 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Bad Homburg / HE 21.09.
258650 36,68 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 20.07.
261847 36,87 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Forst / BA 28.07.
258611 38,08 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 26.07.
260830 38,36 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Ingolstadt 20.07.
260900 38,55 Merker, Johannes 1998 TuS Geretsried Erding 15.06.
259500 38,68 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Ingolstadt 20.07.
259573 38,89 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Ingolstadt 20.07.
264018 39,07 Ivanov, Kaloyan 1998 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 05.05.
261188 39,26 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Schwabmünchen 28.04.

260363 39,45 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Landshut 31.07.
259481 39,70 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt-WN 04.08.
260037 39,81 Lang, Oliver 1998 LG Würm Athletik Germering 05.05.
257471 40,03 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Erding 15.06.
264788 40,05 Clauß, Philipp 1998 TSV Jetzendorf München 26.07.
266168 40,21 Kraus, Jonas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Ingolstadt 20.07.
261103 40,24 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV Gersthofen Ingolstadt 20.07.
258388 40,29 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Türkheim 02.06.
263694 40,63 Pothila, Watcharaphon 1998 LG Augsburg Friedberg 09.06.
258918 40,71 Hildebrandt, Quirin 1998 SV Ostermünchen München 26.07.

258071 40,74 Königer, Maximilian 1998 TSV Rottach-Egern Erding 15.06.
264584 40,98 Milse, Michael 1998 TSG Kleinostheim Hösbach 15.06.
259571 41,08 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 28.04.
258118 41,38 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 05.05.
261133 41,60 Meier, Dominik 1998 VfL Kaufering Türkheim 02.06.
257597 41,78 Lohbrandt, Felix 1998 TV Emmering Gilching 28.04.
263026 42,05 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 28.04.
262809 42,09 Schmalz, Marcel 1998 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Erfurt / TH 01.05.
258387 42,13 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Memmingen 04.05.
258422 42,25 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg 07.06.

258396 42,29 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 15.06.
258630 42,30 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Landshut 31.07.
264428 42,31 Weiß, Kilian 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 15.06.
262527 42,44 Escher, Lukas 1998 TV Türkheim Türkheim 02.06.
260622 42,65 Zemann, Constantin 1998 TSV Hemhofen Veitsbronn 15.05.
265790 42,77 Eigner, Lars 1998 TSV Altfraunhofen Bogen 15.06.
259744 42,96 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Fürth 27.04.
259010 43,05 Madlener, Xaver 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 05.05.
259496 43,13 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Memmingen 04.05.
263376 43,14 Donnarumma, Domenico 1998 LG Würm Athletik Germering 05.05.

261675 43,32 Schmitz, Emanuel 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
257775 43,46 Heim, Christian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Aibling 29.06.
262915 43,61 Wenzel, Franz 1998 TV Mallersdorf Pocking 17.05.
262200 43,70 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 01.05.
260992 43,87 Richter, Tobias 1998 TSV Bogen Bogen 15.06.
263033 44,19 Rasche, Benedikt 1998 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 28.04.
262145 44,31 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 VfL Kaufering Türkheim 02.06.
258140 44,35 Roth, Andreas 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Waldkraiburg 07.06.
257596 44,41 Fischer, Tobias 1998 TV Emmering Gilching 28.04.
262247 44,42 Nietzer, Nick 1998 LG Nürnberg Fürth 27.04.

261797 44,79 Bergmair, Johannes 1998 TSV Bobingen Schwabmünchen 28.04.
258613 44,81 Decker, Sebastian 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Landshut 31.07.
253869 44,88 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Bad Aibling 29.06.
257872 44,92 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 05.05.
261831 44,92 Warmuth, Kilian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Landshut 31.07.
263815 45,06 Walk, Dominik 1998 LG Allgäu/Kempten Memmingen 04.05.
261220 45,42 Engelhard, Jan 1998 SC Vöhringen Memmingen 04.05.
263526 46,29 Feilhauer, Joschka 1998 TSV Oberreitnau Aulendorf / WÜ 21.04.
254625 46,59 Fischer, Benjamin 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Pocking 17.05.
261342 47,02 Werner, Lukas 1998 LG Westallgäu Memmingen 04.05.

263010 47,17 Günther, Kilian 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 04.05.
259422 47,88 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 22.06.
263009 49,13 Wenzel, Noah 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 04.05.
263312 53,50 Dietlmeier, Patrick 1998 TV Wallersdorf Straubing 11.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 2:02,02 Henning, Tobias 1997 -- LG Eckental
Bayerische Bestleistung: 1:54,11 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 21.05.2000

260900 2:01,73 Merker, Johannes 1998 TuS Geretsried Regensburg 08.06.
258611 2:04,34 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Ingolstadt 20.07.
261188 2:06,46 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Ingolstadt 20.07.
259038 2:06,71 Gunzl, Dominik 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Ingolstadt 20.07.
260699 2:07,79 Wecera, Tim 1998 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Bad Homburg / HE 21.09.
259496 2:10,38 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Aulendorf / WÜ 06.07.
258387 2:11,18 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Friedberg 09.06.
258944 2:12,24 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Höchstadt 31.07.
263042 2:12,63 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 30.06.
258578 2:13,50 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Ingolstadt 16.07.

258650 2:13,57 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Bamberg 17.07.
258782 2:13,69 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Burghaslach 15.06.
264715 2:14,42 Hack, Julian 1998 TSV Ipsheim Burghaslach 15.06.
258783 2:15,04 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Nürnberg 06.10.
262644 2:15,09 Hassan Omar, Mohammed 1998 ESV München Erding 15.06.
259781 2:15,20 Satter, Max 1998 TSV Penzberg Penzberg 28.06.
258546 2:15,63 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 09.05.
263210 2:15,71 Grund, Alexander 1998 TSV Altenberg Burghaslach 15.06.
257747 2:16,05 Fischer, Patrick 1998 TV Zeil Hösbach 16.06.
262176 2:16,12 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Ingolstadt 16.07.

258577 2:16,40 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Pocking 29.06.
261844 2:16,61 Sturm, Timo 1998 LG Augsburg Germering 05.05.
263852 2:16,68 Wiehl, Florian 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Nürnberg 06.10.
257720 2:16,99 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Germering 05.05.
259500 2:17,24 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Forchheim 03.05.
259119 2:18,15 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried Erding 15.06.
265119 2:18,39 Rüchardt, Jakob 1998 Läuferclub Buchendorf München 12.06.
257452 2:18,47 Topitsch, Christian 1998 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Regensburg 08.06.
257872 2:18,69 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 20.07.
261847 2:18,76 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Augsburg 25.06.

264782 2:19,04 Levin, Raphael 1998 TSV 1880 Starnberg München 22.09.
265872 2:19,93 Wall, Alexander 1998 LG Augsburg Augsburg 30.06.
261293 2:19,94 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 05.05.
263026 2:20,09 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Burgau 14.08.
258548 2:20,14 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neufahrn 11.05.
263694 2:20,57 Pothila, Watcharaphon 1998 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 29.09.
257769 2:20,96 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Aibling 29.06.
260684 2:21,18 Bauerreis, Leon 1998 TSV Hemhofen Burghaslach 15.06.
255265 2:21,21 Pomme, Niklas 1998 TSV Mönchröden Staffelstein 21.07.
260676 2:22,10 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 08.06.

260677 2:22,43 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 08.06.
263081 2:22,59 Lober, Philipp 1998 SV Germering München 26.07.
259041 2:22,67 Lechner, Valentin 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
259862 2:22,80 Graber, Christian 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 09.06.
258422 2:22,97 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Aibling 29.06.
263743 2:23,44 Dürrnagel, Matteo 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 28.09.
262055 2:23,65 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Erding 15.06.
261628 2:24,34 Hartung, Dominic 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 15.06.
254625 2:24,43 Fischer, Benjamin 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Erding 15.06.
264428 2:24,82 Weiß, Kilian 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 16.06.

259761 2:24,94 Haberzettl, Nils 1998 TuS Feuchtwangen Ansbach 17.07.
264835 2:25,41 Mattes, Alexander 1998 TuS Geretsried Erding 15.06.
265790 2:25,63 Eigner, Lars 1998 TSV Altfraunhofen Bogen 15.06.
258613 2:26,24 Decker, Sebastian 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Aibling 29.06.
261797 2:26,84 Bergmair, Johannes 1998 TSV Bobingen Friedberg 09.06.
263686 2:27,17 Mintchev, Nikolay 1998 ESV München München 27.04.
266168 2:27,21 Kraus, Jonas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 16.06.
263033 2:27,24 Rasche, Benedikt 1998 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.05.
258140 2:27,42 Roth, Andreas 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 09.05.
258159 2:27,68 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 09.05.

260634 2:27,71 Duesel, Michael 1998 TSV Hemhofen Neuendettelsau 28.09.
259326 2:27,72 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 28.09.
263523 2:27,80 Brei, Julian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 29.06.
261831 2:28,72 Warmuth, Kilian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Bogen 15.06.
264813 2:29,16 Eyring, Jan 1998 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Bad Kissingen 11.05.
263009 2:29,18 Wenzel, Noah 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 16.06.
263402 2:29,34 Durner, Markus 1998 LG Zusam Donauwörth 04.05.
260992 2:29,98 Richter, Tobias 1998 TSV Bogen Regensburg 08.06.
258396 2:30,25 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 10.05.
264751 2:30,83 Dietermann, Brian 1998 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 12.06.

264837 2:31,36 Sinz, Benjamin 1998 LG Westallgäu Memmingen 04.05.
257682 2:31,52 Schmidt, Thomas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 28.09.
265760 2:31,62 Käser, Daniel 1998 TSV Neu-Ulm Erbach / WÜ 05.07.
261696 2:32,32 Ochs, Björn 1998 Post-SV Bayreuth Ebermannstadt 12.05.
263080 2:33,74 Haselmayr, Tobias 1998 SV Germering Erding 15.06.
263034 2:34,40 Brabandt, Til 1998 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.05.
260456 2:37,20 Romberg, Christopher 1998 VfL Buchloe Ingolstadt 16.07.
265217 2:37,58 Obermeier, Marcel 1998 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 07.08.
265470 2:37,98 Maier, Sebastian 1998 VfL Landshut-Achdorf Eggenfelden 27.07.
263162 2:39,95 Döschl, Fabian 1998 LG Augsburg Augsburg 30.06.

262930 2:41,48 Geide, Björn 1998 TV Immenstadt Kempten 29.06.
260720 2:41,74 Forscht, Moritz 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Erding 15.06.
262648 2:42,30 Lauck, Marcel 1998 ESV München München 26.07.
264110 2:43,44 Staffe, Felix 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 07.06.
261776 2:47,35 Ludwig, Dominic 1998 TSV Reichertshofen Neufahrn 11.05.
261620 2:47,56 Wyrwinski, Rene 1998 VfR Burggrumbach Karlstadt 10.05.
263912 2:51,09 Radlmayr, Christof 1998 DJK Friedberg Augsburg 30.06.
263312 2:53,09 Dietlmeier, Patrick 1998 TV Wallersdorf Bogen 15.06.
263274 2:53,80 Unger, Tobias 1998 LG Kreis Dachau Neufahrn 11.05.
266322 2:55,08 Engelhardt, Felix 1998 ATS Kulmbach Ebermannstadt 12.05.

263305 3:18,46 Häcker, Lars 1998 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.05.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 2:41,78 Korbany, David 1997 -- TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2:29,53 Bauschinger, René 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 25.06.2000

261188 2:44,19 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Bernhausen / WÜ 18.08.
259038 2:50,01 Gunzl, Dominik 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 18.05.
258546 2:54,06 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 18.05.
258578 2:54,30 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 26.07.
258650 2:56,15 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.04.
263852 3:00,90 Wiehl, Florian 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Höchstadt 31.07.
258577 3:01,03 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 29.09.
257777 3:01,27 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 07.07.
259009 3:01,32 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 07.07.
258782 3:03,07 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Veitsbronn 15.05.

257720 3:04,14 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Aichach 07.07.
259572 3:04,44 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Eggenfelden 09.06.
263081 3:04,57 Lober, Philipp 1998 SV Germering München 18.05.
263210 3:05,51 Grund, Alexander 1998 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 09.06.
260992 3:05,60 Richter, Tobias 1998 TSV Bogen Vilsbiburg 01.05.
258783 3:05,61 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Veitsbronn 15.05.
259573 3:05,92 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Eggenfelden 09.06.
261293 3:06,16 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing München 18.05.
262247 3:06,70 Nietzer, Nick 1998 LG Nürnberg Veitsbronn 15.05.
257872 3:07,39 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 09.06.

261844 3:08,34 Sturm, Timo 1998 LG Augsburg München 18.05.
259862 3:09,49 Graber, Christian 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 07.08.
257726 3:10,11 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 22.09.
259413 3:10,83 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Bernhausen / WÜ 18.08.
258159 3:12,07 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 09.06.
254625 3:12,83 Fischer, Benjamin 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Wasserburg 01.05.
257769 3:14,28 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 09.06.
262055 3:14,55 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Eggenfelden 09.06.
253868 3:15,87 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Eggenfelden 09.06.
258883 3:16,36 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 22.09.

265038 3:16,92 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Teisendorf 03.05.
263170 3:17,44 Schult, Daniel 1998 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 22.09.
259010 3:18,03 Madlener, Xaver 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 09.06.
263057 3:18,65 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Eggenfelden 09.06.
260520 3:19,28 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 09.06.
257839 3:20,45 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 07.07.
258118 3:20,72 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 09.06.
260281 3:20,91 Fiebiger, Felix 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 18.05.
257855 3:23,47 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 22.09.
258909 3:24,52 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.

265236 3:24,55 Fuchs, Daniel 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
259422 3:35,04 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
263359 3:51,26 Eigenstetter, Frederik 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
265239 4:01,92 Schmidt, Daniel 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 6:20,61 Henning, Tobias 1997 -- LG Eckental
Bayerische Bestleistung: 5:50,31 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 12.08.2000

260900 6:10,69 Merker, Johannes 1998 TuS Geretsried Karlsfeld 03.07.
259496 6:19,58 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Karlsfeld 03.07.
258387 6:22,26 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Markt Schwaben 08.09.
258546 6:28,25 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Endorf 23.06.
257872 6:30,39 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Rottach-Egern 27.07.
258944 6:34,35 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Aichach 07.07.
258782 6:35,14 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
259781 6:36,28 Satter, Max 1998 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 11.05.
258783 6:37,00 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
258578 6:40,32 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 28.04.

263042 6:43,61 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 07.07.
258577 6:51,16 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 28.04.
259986 6:52,68 Blenninger, Florian 1998 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Regensburg 11.05.
258422 6:52,96 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 23.06.
257747 6:53,96 Fischer, Patrick 1998 TV Zeil Veitshöchheim 23.06.
260634 6:54,50 Duesel, Michael 1998 TSV Hemhofen Eckental 22.06.
264835 6:58,19 Mattes, Alexander 1998 TuS Geretsried Karlsfeld 03.07.
257769 6:59,46 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 07.07.
260684 6:59,95 Bauerreis, Leon 1998 TSV Hemhofen Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
260281 7:04,84 Fiebiger, Felix 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Regensburg 11.05.

259862 7:05,34 Graber, Christian 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 28.04.
260992 7:05,37 Richter, Tobias 1998 TSV Bogen Regensburg 11.05.
259295 7:07,02 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Aichach 07.07.
265038 7:07,69 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Aichach 07.07.
254625 7:10,90 Fischer, Benjamin 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Regensburg 11.05.
261127 7:15,68 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 07.07.
261831 7:15,94 Warmuth, Kilian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Aichach 07.07.
258630 7:17,39 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 07.07.
260830 7:21,50 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Veitshöchheim 23.06.
258396 7:21,87 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Veitshöchheim 23.06.

259481 7:21,89 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Aichach 07.07.
261628 7:27,75 Hartung, Dominic 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Rottach-Egern 27.07.
260363 7:35,55 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Aichach 07.07.
261972 7:40,04 Arnold, Stefan 1998 TSV Burghaslach Eckental 22.06.
257775 7:41,97 Heim, Christian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rottach-Egern 27.07.
265760 7:47,1 Käser, Daniel 1998 TSV Neu-Ulm Neu-Ulm 15.05.
265052 7:53,58 Zabransky, Christoph 1998 TSV Marktl Bad Endorf 23.06.
264110 8:06,75 Staffe, Felix 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 15.06.
258909 8:10,17 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 15.06.
265087 8:13,95 Steininger, Marlon 1998 LG Neu-Ulm Aichach 23.06.

265891 8:14,01 Gebhardt, Jeremias 1998 LG Neu-Ulm Aichach 23.06.
263312 8:30,28 Dietlmeier, Patrick 1998 TV Wallersdorf Landshut 23.06.
262040 8:34,30 Seidler, Jonas 1998 LG Bamberg Hof 08.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 9:24,91 Thomas, Marvin 1997 -- DJK Aschaffenburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 8:49,6 Dauer, Marc 1971 -- TSV Gräfelfing 28.09.1986

259496 9:36,81 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Neustadt-WN 02.08.
258387 9:38,91 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Ingolstadt 20.07.
260900 9:42,47 Merker, Johannes 1998 TuS Geretsried Regensburg 27.04.
265427 9:46,84 Knestel, Lorenz 1998 TSV Marktoberdorf Ingolstadt 20.07.
259781 9:53,70 Satter, Max 1998 TSV Penzberg Neustadt-WN 02.08.
258944 9:54,23 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Ingolstadt 20.07.
258546 9:55,11 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 20.07.
257452 9:58,48 Topitsch, Christian 1998 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Ingolstadt 20.07.
265872 10:02,35 Wall, Alexander 1998 LG Augsburg Ingolstadt 20.07.
259986 10:13,41 Blenninger, Florian 1998 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Ingolstadt 20.07.

260677 10:19,69 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt-WN 02.08.
260676 10:23,24 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 11.05.
261293 10:24,50 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Ingolstadt 20.07.
257747 10:28,52 Fischer, Patrick 1998 TV Zeil Ingolstadt 20.07.
261110 10:44,4 Halmheu, Florian 1998 Arriba Göppersdorf Emskirchen 21.09.
259481 10:49,50 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 20.04.
263042 10:50,41 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 09.06.
259042 10:58,91 Kling, Patrick 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 20.04.
262806 11:00,28 Muinde, Anthony 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Aschaffenburg 18.07.
257377 11:16,40 Heilmeier, Andreas 1998 TSV Rottenburg Geiselhöring 29.05.

260281 11:27,50 Fiebiger, Felix 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Karlsfeld 05.06.
258613 11:42,99 Decker, Sebastian 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 15.06.
264824 11:45,17 Tober, Tim 1998 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 18.07.
259326 11:51,64 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 18.07.
263034 12:10,17 Brabandt, Til 1998 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 09.06.
260248 12:54,39 Werner, Henry 1998 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 18.07.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2012: 17:44 Weisheit, Brian 1997 -- LG Augsburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 15:51 Pfalzgraf, Denis 1981 -- TSV Ostheim v.d. Rhön 20.10.1996

257452 18:09 Topitsch, Christian 1998 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Bad Brückenau 07.07.
259496 18:14 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Kempten 14.04.
257377 18:58 Heilmeier, Andreas 1998 TSV Rottenburg Geiselhöring 06.10.
257747 19:21 Fischer, Patrick 1998 TV Zeil Bad Brückenau 07.07.
259862 19:48 Graber, Christian 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 14.04.
260699 19:58 Wecera, Tim 1998 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Dinkelsbühl 20.01.
261110 20:29 Halmheu, Florian 1998 Arriba Göppersdorf Dinkelsbühl 20.01.
263033 20:34 Rasche, Benedikt 1998 LG Donau-Ries Oettingen 07.04.
262929 20:40 Frommknecht, Toni 1998 TV Immenstadt Kempten 14.04.
260248 25:43 Werner, Henry 1998 LuT Aschaffenburg Großostheim 20.04.

263288 26:47 Beck, Florian 1998 TV Bad Brückenau Bad Brückenau 07.07.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2012: 10,86 Straub, Felix 1997 -- LG Kreis Ansbach
Bayerische Bestleistung: 10,41 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 8.08.1999

263057 10,67 +0,6 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Forst / BA 27.07.
261847 10,69 +0,6 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Forst / BA 27.07.
258388 11,05 +0,8 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Markt Schwaben 08.09.
262145 11,08 +0,0 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 VfL Kaufering Ingolstadt 20.07.
257471 11,25 +0,0 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Ingolstadt 20.07.
260363 11,39 +1,1 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Forst / BA 27.07.
258543 11,51 +0,0 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 15.06.
261096 11,55 +0,6 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 28.04.
261127 11,58 +1,0 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 09.06.
258883 11,61 -0,2 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 22.09.

257777 11,68 -0,1 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 07.07.
261188 11,69 +0,0 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Bernhausen / WÜ 18.08.
258650 11,70 +0,0 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 07.07.
259290 11,71 +0,1 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Ingolstadt 20.07.
253868 11,74 -0,2 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Forst / BA 27.07.
261133 11,77 -0,2 Meier, Dominik 1998 VfL Kaufering Markt Schwaben 08.09.
259500 11,80 +0,0 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Aichach 07.07.
259009 11,82 -0,1 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 08.09.
261277 11,86 +0,0 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof Aichach 07.07.
257855 11,86 +0,1 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Ingolstadt 20.07.

257839 11,89 -0,1 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 07.07.
259307 11,90 +0,1 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Leutershausen 22.06.
259481 11,94 +0,5 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 22.06.
258125 12,07 +1,1 Singer, Philipp 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Germering 05.05.
260830 12,11 +0,0 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aichach 07.07.
258118 12,13 +0,7 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Endorf 23.06.
259572 12,14 -0,2 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 07.07.
258540 12,14 +0,1 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 07.07.
258548 12,20 +0,1 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 07.07.
257720 12,20 +0,0 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Rottach-Egern 27.07.

258933 12,23 +0,1 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Endorf 23.06.
259030 12,24 +0,1 Lehnert, Rasmus 1998 LG Eckental Ingolstadt 20.07.
260995 12,26 -0,7 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
263686 12,26 +1,1 Mintchev, Nikolay 1998 ESV München Penzberg 28.06.
258630 12,26 +0,3 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 20.07.
257726 12,26 -1,2 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 22.09.
260626 12,27 -0,6 Zips, Felix 1998 TSV Hemhofen Herzogenaurach 09.05.
259573 12,31 +0,1 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 23.06.
260520 12,38 +0,5 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 09.06.
259295 12,39 +0,0 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Aichach 07.07.

257333 12,40 +0,3 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 23.06.
259413 12,43 -0,4 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Bernhausen / WÜ 18.08.
258387 12,52 +0,0 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Aichach 07.07.
258856 12,55 +0,2 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Germering 05.05.
258944 12,58 +0,4 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Markt Schwaben 08.09.
260449 12,62 +0,1 Forster, Markus 1998 TuS Geretsried Ingolstadt 20.07.
263042 12,65 +0,0 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 07.07.
263487 12,73 -1,5 Albert, Lukas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 04.05.
263376 12,78 +0,0 Donnarumma, Domenico 1998 LG Würm Athletik Aichach 07.07.
262200 12,80 -0,1 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Aichach 07.07.

261276 12,84 +0,8 Jäckel, Fabian 1998 LG Hof Hof 08.06.
260037 12,88 +0,6 Lang, Oliver 1998 LG Würm Athletik Herzogenaurach 09.05.
260622 12,88 -0,1 Zemann, Constantin 1998 TSV Hemhofen Aichach 07.07.
258422 12,91 -1,1 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Aibling 29.06.
261628 12,92 +0,0 Hartung, Dominic 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 15.06.
263743 12,95 +1,9 Dürrnagel, Matteo 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 23.06.
263210 12,96 +0,5 Grund, Alexander 1998 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 09.06.
257872 12,99 +0,0 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 07.07.
265038 13,01 +1,3 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Bad Endorf 23.06.
259010 13,06 +0,0 Madlener, Xaver 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 11.05.

258546 13,06 +0,0 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 07.07.
258124 13,08 +0,1 Merk, Anian 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Aichach 07.07.
257597 13,09 +0,0 Lohbrandt, Felix 1998 TV Emmering Erding 15.06.
262527 13,10 -1,1 Escher, Lukas 1998 TV Türkheim Aichach 23.06.
264520 13,13 +0,0 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Aichach 07.07.
258614 13,15 +0,0 Kronseder, Emil 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 23.06.
262055 13,16 +0,0 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Aichach 07.07.
258782 13,23 -0,8 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
263771 13,23 +0,0 Ungerath, Robin 1998 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 23.06.
261830 13,30 -0,4 Bräu, Maximilian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Bogen 15.06.

258159 13,40 +0,1 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 08.06.
261831 13,41 +0,0 Warmuth, Kilian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Aichach 07.07.
262040 13,46 +0,6 Seidler, Jonas 1998 LG Bamberg Hof 08.06.
260684 13,53 +1,5 Bauerreis, Leon 1998 TSV Hemhofen Eckental 22.06.
259571 13,54 +0,1 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 23.06.
258541 13,55 +0,1 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Endorf 23.06.
258071 13,56 +0,0 Königer, Maximilian 1998 TSV Rottach-Egern Wasserburg 01.05.
263010 13,59 +1,9 Günther, Kilian 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Veitshöchheim 23.06.
257769 13,63 +0,0 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 07.07.
260371 13,64 +1,2 Wuerflein, Erik 1998 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Herzogenaurach 09.05.

259175 13,75 +0,0 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 08.06.
264753 13,78 +0,0 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Rottach-Egern 27.07.
261022 13,79 +0,4 Mayer, Oliver 1998 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
262204 13,87 -0,9 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 15.06.
260456 13,88 +0,1 Romberg, Christopher 1998 VfL Buchloe Aichach 23.06.
264110 13,89 -2,3 Staffe, Felix 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 15.06.
263193 13,89 +0,1 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg Landshut 23.06.
261972 13,90 -0,8 Arnold, Stefan 1998 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
257775 14,01 +0,0 Heim, Christian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rottach-Egern 27.07.
258396 14,12 +0,0 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Aichach 07.07.

264788 14,17 +1,2 Clauß, Philipp 1998 TSV Jetzendorf Freising 09.06.
261675 14,18 +0,8 Schmitz, Emanuel 1998 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 12.05.
257772 14,25 +0,4 Lambacher, Tobias 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 23.06.
263170 14,26 +0,0 Schult, Daniel 1998 SFR Zeilarn Landshut 23.06.
262915 14,27 +0,1 Wenzel, Franz 1998 TV Mallersdorf Landshut 23.06.
262932 14,27 +0,0 Sprinkart, Nico 1998 TV Immenstadt Kempten 29.06.
260634 14,29 +0,0 Duesel, Michael 1998 TSV Hemhofen Aichach 07.07.
262899 14,36 +0,5 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 22.06.
259757 14,47 -0,4 Strachotta, Livius 1998 TSV 1861 Mainburg Bogen 15.06.
265239 14,52 +0,9 Schmidt, Daniel 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
300 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2012: 42,46 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 -- LAV Neustadt
Bayerische Bestleistung: 40,27 Novotny, Benjamin 1987 -- LG Altmühl-Jura 20.07.2002

264018 42,55 Ivanov, Kaloyan 1998 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Penzberg 28.06.
258548 44,09 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 21.07.
258944 45,05 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Ingolstadt 21.07.
258782 45,46 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Erlangen 19.06.
258630 45,64 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 21.07.
258422 45,79 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Erding 15.06.
260622 45,94 Zemann, Constantin 1998 TSV Hemhofen Ingolstadt 21.07.
258387 46,09 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Kaufbeuren 27.07.
258189 46,13 Stolz, Niklas 1998 ESV München Erding 15.06.
257769 46,37 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 21.07.

260684 47,43 Bauerreis, Leon 1998 TSV Hemhofen Erlangen 19.06.
262932 47,57 Sprinkart, Nico 1998 TV Immenstadt Kaufbeuren 27.07.
257855 47,62 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Penzberg 28.06.
257775 47,64 Heim, Christian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Germering 05.05.
260626 47,78 Zips, Felix 1998 TSV Hemhofen Forchheim 03.05.
258140 48,09 Roth, Andreas 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 15.06.
257872 48,77 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.05.
258783 49,04 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Erlangen 19.06.
263010 52,19 Günther, Kilian 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 11.06.
260456 53,24 Romberg, Christopher 1998 VfL Buchloe Kaufbeuren 27.07.

262130 53,74 Vollhüter, Jan 1998 LG Bamberg Forchheim 03.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2012: 1,85 Kurz, Christoph 1997 -- FC Aschheim
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2,08 Pichler, Claus 1960 -- SV Ruhpolding 14.09.1975

263057 1,86 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Eggenfelden 09.06.
259413 1,83 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 09.06.
261277 1,82 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof Aichach 07.07.
261096 1,80 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 01.05.
260363 1,77 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Passau 29.09.
259572 1,76 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 06.07.
261188 1,74 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Eggenfelden 09.06.
260449 1,72 Forster, Markus 1998 TuS Geretsried Bad Endorf 23.06.
257471 1,72 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Rottach-Egern 27.07.
263743 1,71 Dürrnagel, Matteo 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 15.06.

258548 1,70 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 09.05.
258543 1,70 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 07.07.
259030 1,70 Lehnert, Rasmus 1998 LG Eckental Aichach 07.07.
265038 1,70 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Zorneding 21.07.
253868 1,69 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Erding 15.06.
259009 1,68 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 09.06.
257777 1,68 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 09.06.
258189 1,68 Stolz, Niklas 1998 ESV München Ingolstadt 16.07.
257720 1,67 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Wasserburg 01.05.
257839 1,67 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 06.07.

260520 1,66 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Eckental 22.06.
259290 1,66 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Oberasbach 21.09.
262176 1,65 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 11.05.
261847 1,64 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Gersthofen 01.05.
259500 1,64 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 12.05.
258650 1,64 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 07.07.
258118 1,64 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 07.07.
261164 1,63 Mueller, Felix 1998 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
262130 1,63 Vollhüter, Jan 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
262055 1,63 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Erding 15.06.

257726 1,63 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 21.09.
260626 1,62 Zips, Felix 1998 TSV Hemhofen Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
261658 1,62 Körtesi, Aron 1998 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Zirndorf 06.07.
259307 1,61 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Aichach 07.07.
264788 1,60 Clauß, Philipp 1998 TSV Jetzendorf Erding 15.06.
258883 1,60 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Pocking 29.06.
258611 1,60 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Ingolstadt 16.07.
259010 1,59 Madlener, Xaver 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
262200 1,59 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 15.06.
262915 1,59 Wenzel, Franz 1998 TV Mallersdorf Vilsbiburg 30.06.

264715 1,59 Hack, Julian 1998 TSV Ipsheim Burghaslach 07.07.
258630 1,59 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.09.
260456 1,59 Romberg, Christopher 1998 VfL Buchloe München 22.09.
265052 1,58 Zabransky, Christoph 1998 TSV Marktl Zorneding 21.07.
258944 1,58 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Herzogenaurach 27.07.
259655 1,57 Haubelt, David 1998 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Ansbach 27.04.
264110 1,57 Staffe, Felix 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 01.05.
263026 1,57 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 22.06.
253869 1,57 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Bad Aibling 29.06.
257855 1,57 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 21.09.

258159 1,57 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 21.09.
264520 1,56 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Bad Kissingen 11.05.
257596 1,56 Fischer, Tobias 1998 TV Emmering Bad Endorf 23.06.
262145 1,56 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 VfL Kaufering Aichach 23.06.
260986 1,56 Marktlstorfer, Maximilian 1998 TSV Penzberg Penzberg 28.06.
263276 1,56 Eißer, Cyrill 1998 TSV Marktoberdorf Kaufbeuren 27.07.
259326 1,56 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 28.09.
258856 1,56 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Passau 29.09.
260995 1,55 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
263082 1,55 Murr, Simon 1998 SV Germering Germering 05.05.

257597 1,55 Lohbrandt, Felix 1998 TV Emmering Germering 05.05.
264518 1,54 Federmann, Florian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Aibling 29.06.
258387 1,53 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Vöhringen 30.05.
265760 1,53 Käser, Daniel 1998 TSV Neu-Ulm Vöhringen 30.05.
263210 1,53 Grund, Alexander 1998 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 09.06.
260386 1,53 Rahn, Florian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 29.06.
265790 1,53 Eigner, Lars 1998 TSV Altfraunhofen Vilsbiburg 30.06.
265996 1,52 Hartmann, Anton 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 01.05.
258540 1,52 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Endorf 23.06.
260622 1,52 Zemann, Constantin 1998 TSV Hemhofen Aichach 07.07.

257682 1,52 Schmidt, Thomas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 28.09.
263110 1,52 Rensinghoff, Vincent 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 28.09.
261022 1,50 Mayer, Oliver 1998 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
263193 1,50 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg Pocking 17.05.
259573 1,50 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Eggenfelden 09.06.
263010 1,50 Günther, Kilian 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 15.06.
257872 1,50 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 15.06.
263523 1,50 Brei, Julian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 06.07.
258722 1,50 Ankenbrand, Felix 1998 LG Haßberge Haßfurt 24.07.
263246 1,50 Hagmann, Robert 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 21.09.

258614 1,48 Kronseder, Emil 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 09.06.
262652 1,48 Sandor, Josef 1998 ESV München Ingolstadt 16.07.
262932 1,48 Sprinkart, Nico 1998 TV Immenstadt Kaufbeuren 27.07.
262930 1,48 Geide, Björn 1998 TV Immenstadt Kaufbeuren 27.07.
261103 1,48 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV Gersthofen Aichach 05.10.
265087 1,47 Steininger, Marlon 1998 LG Neu-Ulm Friedberg 09.06.
261830 1,47 Bräu, Maximilian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Landshut 23.06.
263376 1,46 Donnarumma, Domenico 1998 LG Würm Athletik Aichach 07.07.
259744 1,46 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Forchheim 21.09.
265262 1,45 Schüttler, Luca 1998 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 19.04.

261767 1,45 Pock, Patrick 1998 TSV Haar Erding 15.06.
263963 1,45 Schneider, Dominik 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 29.06.
258396 1,45 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Rottershausen 21.07.
261342 1,45 Werner, Lukas 1998 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 28.09.
259757 1,44 Strachotta, Livius 1998 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 23.06.
258783 1,44 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Burghaslach 07.07.
263170 1,44 Schult, Daniel 1998 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 21.09.
262118 1,44 Mosler, Philip 1998 SV Untermeitingen Donauwörth 29.09.
261889 1,44 Snook, William 1998 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 05.10.
260684 1,43 Bauerreis, Leon 1998 TSV Hemhofen Herzogenaurach 27.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2012: 3,84 Wolter, Felix 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerische Bestleistung: 4,35 Wollert, Artur 1994 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg 25.07.2009

261188 4,20 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Aichach 07.07.
259413 3,90 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 07.07.
259009 3,60 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 08.06.
257777 3,60 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Plattling 14.07.
263057 3,50 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Eggenfelden 08.06.
257839 3,40 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Forst / BA 27.07.
259175 3,40 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Vilsbiburg 03.10.
258118 3,30 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 08.06.
253868 3,24 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland München 22.09.
262176 3,20 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Höchberg 03.10.

259010 3,10 Madlener, Xaver 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 15.06.
257855 3,10 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 22.09.
262284 3,09 Guirado-Boehm, Lucas 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 07.09.
253869 3,04 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland München 22.09.
259573 2,92 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 23.08.
263210 2,90 Grund, Alexander 1998 TSV Altenberg Ingolstadt 21.07.
259572 2,90 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Bernhausen / WÜ 17.08.
257726 2,90 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 22.09.
260995 2,85 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Germering 05.05.
261103 2,80 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV Gersthofen Ingolstadt 21.07.

259422 2,76 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.06.
258159 2,70 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 08.06.
261096 2,60 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 01.05.
257720 2,60 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 08.06.
262055 2,60 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Eggenfelden 08.06.
258883 2,60 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 22.09.
262899 2,46 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.06.
260520 2,40 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 08.06.
265239 2,30 Schmidt, Daniel 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
263170 2,30 Schult, Daniel 1998 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 22.09.

257872 2,20 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 08.06.
257769 2,20 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 08.06.
263009 2,20 Wenzel, Noah 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Höchberg 03.10.
258909 2,11 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 03.05.
263010 1,80 Günther, Kilian 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Höchberg 03.10.
262915 1,70 Wenzel, Franz 1998 TV Mallersdorf Vilsbiburg 03.10.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2012: 6,41 Krome, Thomas 1997 -- TS Herzogenaurach
Bayerische Bestleistung: 7,12 Kellner, Peter 1964 -- ASV Veitsbronn/Siegelsdorf 30.06.1979

260363 6,67 -1,1 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Ingolstadt 21.07.
263057 6,66 -1,3 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Bad Homburg / HE 21.09.
259009 6,30 +0,0 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 06.07.
258543 6,26 +0,2 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 21.06.
262145 6,24 +0,1 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 VfL Kaufering Vöhringen 30.05.
257471 6,22 +0,0 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Rottach-Egern 27.07.
263468 6,11 +0,0 Buday, Kristof 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Ingolstadt 16.07.
261188 6,03 +0,0 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Aichach 06.07.
259500 5,95 +0,6 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
261096 5,91 -0,5 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 30.06.

259572 5,89 +0,0 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 06.07.
261277 5,88 +0,0 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof Ingolstadt 21.07.
261847 5,87 +0,8 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Aichach 07.07.
258388 5,78 +1,4 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Aichach 07.07.
260995 5,76 +0,0 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
258118 5,73 +0,6 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 05.05.
259481 5,73 -0,8 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 22.06.
261127 5,69 +0,0 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 30.06.
261133 5,69 +0,0 Meier, Dominik 1998 VfL Kaufering Augsburg 30.06.
264520 5,69 +0,3 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Aichach 07.07.

262176 5,68 +0,0 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Ingolstadt 16.07.
258614 5,67 +0,2 Kronseder, Emil 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Aibling 29.06.
257839 5,66 +0,0 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 06.07.
258856 5,66 +2,0 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Ingolstadt 21.07.
262527 5,64 +0,0 Escher, Lukas 1998 TV Türkheim Ingolstadt 16.07.
265038 5,63 +0,0 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Zorneding 21.07.
259030 5,62 +1,2 Lehnert, Rasmus 1998 LG Eckental Burghaslach 15.06.
257777 5,62 +0,9 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 23.06.
259413 5,60 +1,5 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Germering 05.05.
257333 5,60 -2,0 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 23.06.

261385 5,59 +2,0 Kouadio, Adaye Kevin 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 27.04.
259744 5,59 +0,0 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Forchheim 21.09.
258125 5,57 +1,8 Singer, Philipp 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Germering 05.05.
263484 5,53 +0,0 Kaschper, Mathias 1998 TG Kitzingen Ingolstadt 16.07.
259307 5,52 -0,1 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Aichach 07.07.
260830 5,52 -0,3 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 28.09.
258422 5,50 +1,2 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 23.06.
259655 5,49 +0,0 Haubelt, David 1998 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Burghaslach 15.06.
253868 5,49 -0,3 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Rosenheim 14.09.
257597 5,48 -0,1 Lohbrandt, Felix 1998 TV Emmering Erding 15.06.

258548 5,48 +0,9 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Endorf 23.06.
261164 5,47 -0,5 Mueller, Felix 1998 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Schwandorf 22.06.
257855 5,47 +1,1 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Bad Endorf 23.06.
258650 5,47 +0,3 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Rottach-Egern 27.07.
261103 5,45 +0,0 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV Gersthofen Schwabmünchen 28.09.
257872 5,40 -0,7 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 07.07.
257419 5,39 +0,0 Schnabel, Sebastian 1998 TV Wasserlos Hösbach 15.06.
258933 5,39 +0,0 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 16.07.
260626 5,38 +0,0 Zips, Felix 1998 TSV Hemhofen Neuendettelsau 28.09.
260449 5,36 +0,5 Forster, Markus 1998 TuS Geretsried Bad Endorf 23.06.

257596 5,36 +0,9 Fischer, Tobias 1998 TV Emmering Bad Endorf 23.06.
258782 5,34 +0,0 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
262200 5,34 -0,1 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Schwandorf 22.06.
259573 5,32 -0,8 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Dachau 15.08.
263686 5,31 -0,2 Mintchev, Nikolay 1998 ESV München Penzberg 28.06.
258611 5,29 +0,0 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 28.04.
258387 5,29 -1,8 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Aichach 23.06.
263694 5,28 -0,9 Pothila, Watcharaphon 1998 LG Augsburg Friedberg 09.06.
264518 5,26 +0,0 Federmann, Florian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
259295 5,26 +1,2 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Aichach 07.07.

263276 5,26 +0,4 Eißer, Cyrill 1998 TSV Marktoberdorf Kaufbeuren 27.07.
263743 5,26 +0,1 Dürrnagel, Matteo 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 21.09.
257720 5,25 +0,1 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Rottach-Egern 27.07.
261686 5,25 +0,6 Tscherner, Niklas 1998 LG Bamberg Berlin / BE 23.09.
261016 5,24 +0,0 Bachl, Lukas 1998 LG Passau Passau 28.04.
264715 5,23 +0,0 Hack, Julian 1998 TSV Ipsheim Burghaslach 07.07.
259290 5,23 +0,0 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Oberasbach 21.09.
258883 5,23 +0,6 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 21.09.
263042 5,22 -0,2 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 07.07.
258783 5,20 +0,2 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Eckental 22.06.

260520 5,20 +0,8 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 27.07.
257726 5,19 +0,4 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 08.06.
262809 5,18 -0,4 Schmalz, Marcel 1998 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Staffelstein 21.07.
261844 5,17 -0,3 Sturm, Timo 1998 LG Augsburg Gersthofen 01.05.
260456 5,17 +0,5 Romberg, Christopher 1998 VfL Buchloe Tettnang / WÜ 14.09.
263061 5,16 -0,4 Scholz, Dominik 1998 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Staffelstein 21.07.
263487 5,14 -0,1 Albert, Lukas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 04.05.
263523 5,14 +0,4 Brei, Julian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Eschenbach 05.10.
261831 5,13 +0,8 Warmuth, Kilian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Bogen 15.06.
261830 5,11 +0,3 Bräu, Maximilian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Bogen 15.06.

258159 5,11 +1,4 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 23.06.
264110 5,10 +0,4 Staffe, Felix 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 15.06.
257769 5,09 +0,0 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
263193 5,09 +0,5 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg Landshut 23.06.
258540 5,08 +0,7 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 07.07.
263376 5,08 +0,3 Donnarumma, Domenico 1998 LG Würm Athletik Aichach 07.07.
263765 5,08 +0,5 Schlereth, Julian 1998 TSV Bad Kissingen Rottershausen 21.07.
265790 5,07 +0,4 Eigner, Lars 1998 TSV Altfraunhofen Bogen 15.06.
260986 5,06 -0,3 Marktlstorfer, Maximilian 1998 TSV Penzberg Penzberg 28.06.
264788 5,06 -0,5 Clauß, Philipp 1998 TSV Jetzendorf Aichach 07.07.

258546 5,05 -0,1 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 07.07.
262355 5,02 -0,3 Brunner, Christoph 1998 SC Eschenbach Schwandorf 22.06.
258722 5,02 -0,4 Ankenbrand, Felix 1998 LG Haßberge Haßfurt 24.07.
262204 5,01 -1,2 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Schwandorf 22.06.
262040 5,00 +0,6 Seidler, Jonas 1998 LG Bamberg Forchheim 22.06.
258189 5,00 +0,0 Stolz, Niklas 1998 ESV München Ingolstadt 16.07.
262749 4,99 +1,2 Novak, Jan 1998 LG Forchheim Fürth 27.04.
261696 4,99 -0,4 Ochs, Björn 1998 Post-SV Bayreuth Eschenbach 01.05.
260386 4,99 +0,0 Rahn, Florian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 29.06.
266168 4,97 +0,0 Kraus, Jonas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 28.09.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2012: 12,74 Krome, Thomas 1997 -- TS Herzogenaurach
Bayerische Bestleistung: 14,86 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen 6.08.2011

260363 12,99 -0,5 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Bad Homburg / HE 21.09.
258548 11,97 +0,5 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Homburg / HE 21.09.
262176 11,77 +0,4 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 01.05.
262915 10,36 +1,0 Wenzel, Franz 1998 TV Mallersdorf Vilsbiburg 03.10.
263061 9,74 -0,8 Scholz, Dominik 1998 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Ohrdruf / TH 18.05.
259757 9,47 +0,6 Strachotta, Livius 1998 TSV 1861 Mainburg Bogen 15.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2012: 15,47 Laib, Marius 1997 -- LG Eckental
Bayerische Bestleistung: 18,00 Grüner, Kai 1991 -- UAC Kulmbach 1.10.2006

263057 15,50 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Markt Schwaben 08.09.
261133 15,42 Meier, Dominik 1998 VfL Kaufering Bad Homburg / HE 21.09.
257333 15,20 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 19.10.
259413 13,96 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Bernhausen / WÜ 18.08.
261164 13,95 Mueller, Felix 1998 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Ingolstadt 21.07.
259009 13,80 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 06.07.
258856 13,68 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Passau 29.09.
258388 13,62 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Aichach 07.07.
264715 13,37 Hack, Julian 1998 TSV Ipsheim Wendelstein 15.09.
256053 13,13 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Freising 16.08.

261188 13,08 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Schwabmünchen 28.09.
257839 13,02 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 03.10.
259573 12,98 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Ingolstadt 19.10.
258883 12,50 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 21.09.
258125 12,44 Singer, Philipp 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 30.05.
260363 12,35 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Passau 29.09.
263999 12,11 Bauer, Mario 1998 TV Zwiesel Pocking 17.07.
262118 12,09 Mosler, Philip 1998 SV Untermeitingen Augsburg 30.06.
259290 12,06 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Oberasbach 21.09.
262648 12,02 Lauck, Marcel 1998 ESV München München 26.07.

259572 11,98 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 06.07.
258541 11,80 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 19.10.
258124 11,61 Merk, Anian 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Aichach 07.07.
261847 11,57 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Augsburg 30.06.
261096 11,46 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.
257777 11,38 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 03.10.
260995 11,35 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 03.10.
265038 11,31 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Zorneding 21.07.
262527 11,11 Escher, Lukas 1998 TV Türkheim Ingolstadt 16.07.
263963 11,06 Schneider, Dominik 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Schwandorf 22.06.

258933 11,02 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 12.10.
259010 10,96 Madlener, Xaver 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 05.05.
266361 10,95 Bauer, Tim 1998 LG Augsburg Oberschleißheim 26.10.
259030 10,93 Lehnert, Rasmus 1998 LG Eckental Eckental 14.07.
262055 10,89 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Erding 15.06.
257720 10,86 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Aichach 06.07.
263487 10,84 Albert, Lukas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 17.05.
263743 10,79 Dürrnagel, Matteo 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 21.09.
263193 10,76 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg Hauzenberg 28.07.
258118 10,75 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 08.06.

253869 10,58 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Bad Aibling 29.06.
262652 10,56 Sandor, Josef 1998 ESV München Ingolstadt 16.07.
257726 10,52 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 21.09.
257855 10,52 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 26.10.
262806 10,50 Muinde, Anthony 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 23.06.
257769 10,46 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
263765 10,38 Schlereth, Julian 1998 TSV Bad Kissingen Rottershausen 21.07.
260386 10,37 Rahn, Florian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 06.07.
264018 10,32 Ivanov, Kaloyan 1998 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 05.05.
259793 10,31 Kolb, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 15.06.

257772 10,31 Lambacher, Tobias 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 03.10.
259175 10,30 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 08.06.
265052 10,24 Zabransky, Christoph 1998 TSV Marktl Eggenfelden 27.07.
261103 10,23 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV Gersthofen Schwabmünchen 28.09.
258128 10,19 Illigmann, Julian 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 28.09.
264753 10,18 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Traunreut 03.10.
265262 10,14 Schüttler, Luca 1998 TSV Bad Endorf Erding 15.06.
264093 10,10 Ernst, Wolf 1998 ATS Kulmbach Schönwald 14.09.
260599 10,03 Hoehn, Jan 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 15.06.
264520 10,02 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Hammelburg 21.09.

258387 9,99 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Vöhringen 30.05.
258540 9,93 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 19.10.
258650 9,82 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 05.05.
253868 9,79 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Zorneding 27.04.
257775 9,73 Heim, Christian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 03.10.
259307 9,72 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 27.04.
260037 9,68 Lang, Oliver 1998 LG Würm Athletik Herzogenaurach 09.05.
261799 9,68 Eismann, Paul 1998 TSV Bobingen Augsburg 30.06.
262930 9,62 Geide, Björn 1998 TV Immenstadt Kaufbeuren 27.07.
259496 9,61 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Friedberg 09.06.

265564 9,58 Hahn, Daniel 1998 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf Regensburg 05.05.
263082 9,58 Murr, Simon 1998 SV Germering München 26.07.
261969 9,56 Nürnberger, Tim 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.04.
265855 9,51 Titze, Lars 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 15.06.
265760 9,47 Käser, Daniel 1998 TSV Neu-Ulm Erbach / WÜ 05.07.
262145 9,46 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 VfL Kaufering Germering 05.05.
262130 9,46 Vollhüter, Jan 1998 LG Bamberg Forchheim 22.06.
260456 9,45 Romberg, Christopher 1998 VfL Buchloe Legau 08.09.
265790 9,34 Eigner, Lars 1998 TSV Altfraunhofen Vilsbiburg 30.06.
259571 9,32 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 23.06.

261828 9,08 Eggl, Sebastian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Freising 16.08.
263170 9,08 Schult, Daniel 1998 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 21.09.
263523 9,02 Brei, Julian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 21.09.
264788 9,00 Clauß, Philipp 1998 TSV Jetzendorf Dachau 13.05.
259500 8,90 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Forchheim 21.09.
258159 8,89 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 23.06.
266168 8,88 Kraus, Jonas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 17.05.
261658 8,83 Körtesi, Aron 1998 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Zirndorf 06.07.
263771 8,81 Ungerath, Robin 1998 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 01.05.
259744 8,76 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Forchheim 21.09.

262204 8,75 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 15.06.
263809 8,73 Pfeuffer, Gabriel 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 14.04.
262040 8,68 Seidler, Jonas 1998 LG Bamberg Forchheim 21.09.
259326 8,63 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kahl 30.06.
261889 8,63 Snook, William 1998 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 05.10.
261844 8,62 Sturm, Timo 1998 LG Augsburg Augsburg 14.04.
263274 8,62 Unger, Tobias 1998 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 13.05.
266404 8,59 Gottwald, Jonas 1998 LG Landkreis Roth Zuchering 12.10.
261776 8,58 Ludwig, Dominic 1998 TSV Reichertshofen Oberschleißheim 26.10.
258944 8,46 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Herzogenaurach 09.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2012: 51,21 Maaß, Dominik 1997 -- LAV Neustadt
Bayerische Bestleistung: 66,72 Werner, Patrick 1986 -- TG Würzburg 20.05.2001

258388 47,44 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Aichach 23.06.
256053 45,30 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 26.10.
263057 44,71 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Eggenfelden 09.06.
257333 44,05 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 16.08.
259572 43,98 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 30.06.
258856 43,62 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Ingolstadt 19.10.
261133 43,43 Meier, Dominik 1998 VfL Kaufering Zuchering 12.10.
261847 42,89 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Rehling 06.09.
257839 42,51 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 03.10.
258125 42,40 Singer, Philipp 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Zorneding 27.04.

259573 41,80 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 30.06.
259009 41,41 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 07.07.
258541 41,23 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 12.10.
261188 40,76 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Eggenfelden 09.06.
259413 38,81 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Bernhausen / WÜ 17.08.
261164 38,36 Mueller, Felix 1998 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Schwandorf 22.06.
258944 38,17 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Herzogenaurach 27.07.
262527 37,03 Escher, Lukas 1998 TV Türkheim Ingolstadt 21.07.
257777 36,34 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 03.10.
259010 36,17 Madlener, Xaver 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 09.06.

253868 35,27 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Zorneding 27.04.
258883 34,85 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Pocking 29.06.
258933 33,78 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 12.10.
264753 33,75 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Traunreut 03.10.
258124 33,62 Merk, Anian 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 21.07.
262118 33,40 Mosler, Philip 1998 SV Untermeitingen Augsburg 30.06.
258159 33,27 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 22.09.
262648 33,18 Lauck, Marcel 1998 ESV München Erding 15.06.
260995 33,06 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 03.10.
257720 33,00 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 26.10.

261096 32,40 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 28.04.
265052 32,00 Zabransky, Christoph 1998 TSV Marktl Traunreut 03.10.
262652 31,36 Sandor, Josef 1998 ESV München Ingolstadt 21.07.
262806 31,20 Muinde, Anthony 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 01.05.
264093 31,12 Ernst, Wolf 1998 ATS Kulmbach Schönwald 14.09.
262749 30,42 Novak, Jan 1998 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 12.05.
258540 30,37 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 19.10.
266361 30,25 Bauer, Tim 1998 LG Augsburg Oberschleißheim 26.10.
257855 30,13 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 26.10.
260599 29,75 Hoehn, Jan 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 09.06.

259092 29,35 Nebauer, Simon 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.07.
263809 28,61 Pfeuffer, Gabriel 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 14.04.
257872 26,92 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 09.06.
258422 26,76 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Traunreut 03.10.
253869 26,71 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Zorneding 27.04.
264715 26,55 Hack, Julian 1998 TSV Ipsheim Höchstadt 31.07.
263170 26,28 Schult, Daniel 1998 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 22.09.
258128 26,20 Illigmann, Julian 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 28.09.
259793 25,52 Kolb, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 15.06.
261828 25,20 Eggl, Sebastian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Bogen 15.06.

257772 24,95 Lambacher, Tobias 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 03.10.
257726 24,92 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 26.10.
264436 24,80 Wölkner, Jacob 1998 LG Augsburg Augsburg 30.06.
259326 24,79 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 15.06.
262284 24,50 Guirado-Boehm, Lucas 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Bad Aibling 29.06.
261776 24,14 Ludwig, Dominic 1998 TSV Reichertshofen Oberschleißheim 26.10.
259422 23,39 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 27.04.
265262 23,20 Schüttler, Luca 1998 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 03.10.
266404 23,13 Gottwald, Jonas 1998 LG Landkreis Roth Zuchering 12.10.
258909 22,86 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.

262899 22,68 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 22.06.
265855 22,29 Titze, Lars 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 20.07.
263523 22,20 Brei, Julian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 20.04.
263487 22,11 Albert, Lukas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 17.05.
257775 21,80 Heim, Christian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 30.05.
261844 21,37 Sturm, Timo 1998 LG Augsburg Augsburg 14.04.
260684 20,85 Bauerreis, Leon 1998 TSV Hemhofen Höchstadt 31.07.
259030 20,59 Lehnert, Rasmus 1998 LG Eckental Schwarzenbruck 02.06.
265087 20,48 Steininger, Marlon 1998 LG Neu-Ulm Augsburg 14.04.
265239 20,35 Schmidt, Daniel 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.

259571 20,18 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 23.06.
257769 20,03 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 09.06.
260520 19,58 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 09.06.
260832 19,29 Niebler, Philipp 1998 TV 1897 Velburg Schwarzenbruck 02.06.
262055 19,26 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Eggenfelden 09.06.
260634 18,82 Duesel, Michael 1998 TSV Hemhofen Herzogenaurach 27.07.
261889 18,80 Snook, William 1998 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 23.06.
258118 18,49 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 09.06.
265236 18,42 Fuchs, Daniel 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
263359 18,32 Eigenstetter, Frederik 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.04.

263210 17,80 Grund, Alexander 1998 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 09.06.
262204 14,73 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 15.06.
258362 14,50 Schneider, Daniel 1998 TV Schneeberg Elsenfeld 17.05.
260334 13,75 Volkmann, Erik 1998 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 05.05.
263305 9,97 Häcker, Lars 1998 LG Donau-Ries Rehling 06.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2012: 60,04 Maaß, Dominik 1997 -- LAV Neustadt
Bayerische Bestleistung: 70,20 Staudacher Jun., Sebastian 1994 -- SV Achenmühle 20.09.2009

259618 63,78 Ueth, Pius 1998 TV Hindelang Fürth / HE 09.06.
258388 53,43 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Bad Homburg / HE 21.09.
264093 46,78 Ernst, Wolf 1998 ATS Kulmbach Schönwald 14.09.
259689 46,11 Markert, Elias 1998 DJK Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt 05.05.
258541 32,58 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 20.07.
266404 21,94 Gottwald, Jonas 1998 LG Landkreis Roth Zuchering 12.10.
259422 15,56 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 27.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2012: 57,27 Polster, Justin 1997 -- LG Landkreis Roth
Bayerische Bestleistung: 60,95 Wollmann, Benjamin 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 16.09.2000

261164 54,36 Mueller, Felix 1998 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Ingolstadt 20.07.
261188 53,47 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Bad Homburg / HE 21.09.
258883 48,04 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Trebic / CZE 06.10.
259572 47,75 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 07.08.
257471 46,95 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Rottach-Egern 27.07.
259009 46,40 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 07.07.
257333 46,14 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 20.07.
259413 45,85 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Bernhausen / WÜ 17.08.
263890 45,32 Limmer, Yannick 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 20.07.
259744 44,72 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 20.07.

257682 41,98 Schmidt, Thomas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Ingolstadt 20.07.
258388 41,87 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Friedberg 09.06.
257872 41,42 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.06.
262806 40,97 Muinde, Anthony 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 14.04.
261096 40,69 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 30.06.
253868 40,52 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Eggenfelden 09.06.
258782 40,48 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Burghaslach 15.06.
259175 40,46 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen München 27.04.
259010 40,35 Madlener, Xaver 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
258856 40,05 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Trebic / CZE 06.10.

261847 39,94 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Augsburg 14.04.
261133 39,91 Meier, Dominik 1998 VfL Kaufering Horgau 07.08.
257839 39,66 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 07.07.
258543 39,53 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 09.05.
253869 39,29 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Rosenheim 14.09.
257726 39,14 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 26.10.
266361 39,00 Bauer, Tim 1998 LG Augsburg Oberschleißheim 26.10.
259573 38,80 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Zuchering 12.10.
258933 38,15 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 12.10.
258422 37,65 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Traunreut 03.10.

258387 37,12 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Memmingen 04.05.
257769 37,05 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
261277 36,99 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof Hof 08.06.
256053 36,68 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Zorneding 27.04.
262652 36,24 Sandor, Josef 1998 ESV München München 12.06.
260599 35,86 Hoehn, Jan 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 15.06.
261799 35,82 Eismann, Paul 1998 TSV Bobingen Augsburg 30.06.
263057 35,70 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Eggenfelden 09.06.
259307 35,59 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Nürnberg 06.10.
261276 35,58 Jäckel, Fabian 1998 LG Hof Hof 08.06.

263765 35,57 Schlereth, Julian 1998 TSV Bad Kissingen Rottershausen 21.07.
262118 35,36 Mosler, Philip 1998 SV Untermeitingen Friedberg 09.06.
258540 35,23 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 07.07.
258118 34,76 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.06.
258159 34,71 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 22.09.
264520 34,27 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Aichach 07.07.
258944 34,23 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Nürnberg 06.10.
263193 33,80 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg Landshut 23.06.
257777 33,62 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 09.06.
259500 33,27 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Hof 08.06.

264753 33,21 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Traunreut 03.10.
259422 33,00 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
260520 32,77 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 27.07.
258546 32,73 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 12.10.
262648 32,66 Lauck, Marcel 1998 ESV München München 22.09.
258650 32,50 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 07.07.
264093 32,06 Ernst, Wolf 1998 ATS Kulmbach Wiesau 27.04.
257720 31,91 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Aichach 07.07.
263771 31,87 Ungerath, Robin 1998 TSV Bad Endorf Erding 15.06.
259326 31,48 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 28.09.

259030 31,15 Lehnert, Rasmus 1998 LG Eckental Schwarzenbruck 02.06.
261797 31,04 Bergmair, Johannes 1998 TSV Bobingen Augsburg 30.06.
264788 30,80 Clauß, Philipp 1998 TSV Jetzendorf Aichach 07.07.
257855 30,66 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 22.09.
258548 30,58 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 07.07.
260995 30,54 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Zorneding 27.04.
261855 30,50 Wiedorn, Leo 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
262284 30,44 Guirado-Boehm, Lucas 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Bad Aibling 29.06.
258611 30,40 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 26.07.
263963 30,36 Schneider, Dominik 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.

262130 30,10 Vollhüter, Jan 1998 LG Bamberg Hof 08.06.
262145 29,97 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 VfL Kaufering Friedberg 09.06.
259073 29,79 Jörges, Marcell 1998 ESV München München 22.09.
259092 29,70 Nebauer, Simon 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.06.
262055 29,55 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 12.06.
265052 28,56 Zabransky, Christoph 1998 TSV Marktl Traunreut 03.10.
261889 28,18 Snook, William 1998 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 30.06.
262899 27,72 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 22.06.
260456 27,67 Romberg, Christopher 1998 VfL Buchloe München 22.09.
258909 27,28 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.

263376 27,02 Donnarumma, Domenico 1998 LG Würm Athletik Aichach 07.07.
265979 27,00 Graf, Tristan 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 15.06.
263170 26,84 Schult, Daniel 1998 SFR Zeilarn Pocking 29.06.
263210 26,82 Grund, Alexander 1998 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 09.06.
257597 26,64 Lohbrandt, Felix 1998 TV Emmering Bad Endorf 23.06.
260622 26,25 Zemann, Constantin 1998 TSV Hemhofen Eckental 22.06.
257596 26,14 Fischer, Tobias 1998 TV Emmering Bad Endorf 23.06.
263809 26,01 Pfeuffer, Gabriel 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 14.04.
262204 25,75 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Schwandorf 22.06.
261022 25,51 Mayer, Oliver 1998 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Dinkelsbühl 05.05.

261628 25,23 Hartung, Dominic 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Rosenheim 14.09.
260626 25,13 Zips, Felix 1998 TSV Hemhofen Herzogenaurach 27.07.
258577 25,06 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 26.07.
263743 24,96 Dürrnagel, Matteo 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 23.06.
264436 24,91 Wölkner, Jacob 1998 LG Augsburg Augsburg 30.06.
258578 24,86 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 26.07.
260449 24,55 Forster, Markus 1998 TuS Geretsried Bad Endorf 23.06.
263523 24,44 Brei, Julian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 20.04.
262200 24,05 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 15.06.
259757 24,00 Strachotta, Livius 1998 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 23.06.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2012: 76,00 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 -- TS Herzogenaurach
Bayerische Bestleistung: 90,50 Zipprich, Andreas 1989 -- LAZ Obernburg.-Miltenberg 3.10.2004

258782 73,50 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
253868 70,00 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Großhartpenning 28.09.
253869 70,00 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Großhartpenning 28.09.
265038 65,50 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Bad Endorf 23.06.
260363 65,00 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Landshut 23.06.
258387 64,50 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Aichach 07.07.
261016 64,00 Bachl, Lukas 1998 LG Passau Ingolstadt 16.07.
265052 61,00 Zabransky, Christoph 1998 TSV Marktl Bad Endorf 23.06.
262652 56,00 Sandor, Josef 1998 ESV München Ingolstadt 16.07.
257872 55,50 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Endorf 23.06.

261127 55,00 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 07.07.
258546 54,00 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 07.07.
258944 53,50 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Aichach 07.07.
257769 53,00 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 23.06.
266361 53,00 Bauer, Tim 1998 LG Augsburg Rehling 06.09.
258422 52,50 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 23.06.
258630 52,50 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Endorf 23.06.
258933 52,00 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neufahrn 11.05.
259295 51,00 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Aichach 07.07.
258396 49,00 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Aichach 07.07.

258540 47,00 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neufahrn 11.05.
260599 46,00 Hoehn, Jan 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 11.05.
263042 45,00 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 07.07.
263274 43,00 Unger, Tobias 1998 LG Kreis Dachau Neufahrn 11.05.
258909 43,00 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 15.06.
260634 42,50 Duesel, Michael 1998 TSV Hemhofen Eckental 22.06.
261628 41,50 Hartung, Dominic 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Neubeuern 13.07.
264110 41,00 Staffe, Felix 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 15.06.
261831 41,00 Warmuth, Kilian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Aichach 07.07.
261972 40,00 Arnold, Stefan 1998 TSV Burghaslach Eckental 22.06.

260992 40,00 Richter, Tobias 1998 TSV Bogen Landshut 23.06.
265891 39,50 Gebhardt, Jeremias 1998 LG Neu-Ulm Aichach 23.06.
259481 39,50 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Aichach 07.07.
265087 39,00 Steininger, Marlon 1998 LG Neu-Ulm Aichach 23.06.
257775 39,00 Heim, Christian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 23.06.
263312 38,50 Dietlmeier, Patrick 1998 TV Wallersdorf Landshut 23.06.
260830 37,00 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aichach 07.07.
261776 36,50 Ludwig, Dominic 1998 TSV Reichertshofen Neufahrn 11.05.
260684 36,00 Bauerreis, Leon 1998 TSV Hemhofen Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
258541 34,00 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neufahrn 11.05.

258783 33,50 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
257747 30,50 Fischer, Patrick 1998 TV Zeil Veitshöchheim 23.06.
262040 30,00 Seidler, Jonas 1998 LG Bamberg Hof 08.06.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2012: 2.360 Straub, Felix 1997 -- LG Kreis Ansbach
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2.506 Heiß, Andreas 1971 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 3.08.1985

263057 2.469 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 05.10.
11,89(-0,1)-6,07(+0,1)-14,52-1,80
260363 2.383 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Passau 29.09.
11,90(+0,0)-6,17(-0,2)-12,35-1,77
259290 2.198 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Oberasbach 21.09.
12,23(+0,0)-5,23(+0,0)-12,06-1,66
265038 2.189 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Zorneding 21.07.
12,61(-0,1)-5,63(+0,0)-11,31-1,70
258856 2.175 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Passau 29.09.
12,45(+0,0)-5,11(+0,1)-13,68-1,56
261096 2.164 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 05.10.
12,82(-0,1)-5,45(+0,1)-10,89-1,76
263743 2.161 Dürrnagel, Matteo 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 21.09.
11,92(+0,1)-5,26(+0,1)-10,79-1,62
258883 2.151 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 21.09.
12,37(+1,3)-5,23(+0,6)-12,50-1,56
259030 2.128 Lehnert, Rasmus 1998 LG Eckental Eckental 14.07.
12,52(+0,5)-5,27(+1,9)-10,93-1,66
264715 2.118 Hack, Julian 1998 TSV Ipsheim Wendelstein 15.09.
12,50(+1,0)-5,15(+1,0)-13,37-1,47

264520 2.116 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Rottershausen 21.07.
11,93(+0,0)-5,55(-0,2)-9,78-1,56
257726 2.093 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 21.09.
12,47(+0,0)-5,18(+0,1)-10,52-1,63
257720 2.046 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 21.09.
12,72(+0,0)-5,22(-1,4)-10,23-1,60
261658 2.036 Körtesi, Aron 1998 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Zirndorf 06.07.
11,90(-0,1)-4,85-8,83-1,62
259500 2.020 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Forchheim 21.09.
12,86(-1,1)-5,57(-0,1)-8,90-1,62
257855 2.005 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 21.09.
13,01(+0,0)-5,40(-1,7)-9,84-1,57
263193 1.986 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg Hauzenberg 28.07.
12,05(-0,8)-4,63(+0,1)-10,76-1,43
260386 1.964 Rahn, Florian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 06.07.
12,72(+1,1)-4,85(+0,2)-10,37-1,50
259655 1.956 Haubelt, David 1998 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Ansbach 27.04.
12,63(-2,0)-5,30(-0,1)-8,20-1,57
265790 1.953 Eigner, Lars 1998 TSV Altfraunhofen Vilsbiburg 30.06.
12,71(+1,3)-5,03(+0,0)-9,34-1,53

261103 1.943 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV Gersthofen Aichach 05.10.
12,76(-0,1)-5,26(+0,1)-9,23-1,48
259307 1.938 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 27.04.
13,12(-2,7)-5,32(-0,5)-9,72-1,48
259744 1.925 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Forchheim 21.09.
12,97(-1,1)-5,59(+0,0)-8,76-1,46
265052 1.924 Zabransky, Christoph 1998 TSV Marktl Zorneding 21.07.
13,17(-0,1)-4,80(+1,7)-9,53-1,58
260456 1.898 Romberg, Christopher 1998 VfL Buchloe Tettnang / WÜ 14.09.
13,22(+0,5)-5,17(+0,5)-8,44-1,56
258387 1.891 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Kaufbeuren 27.07.
13,59(-0,1)-5,16(+0,9)-9,42-1,52
263523 1.883 Brei, Julian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 21.09.
12,94(+1,1)-4,87(+0,0)-8,91-1,50
263276 1.874 Eißer, Cyrill 1998 TSV Marktoberdorf Kaufbeuren 27.07.
13,24(-0,1)-5,26(+0,4)-7,77-1,56
263963 1.861 Schneider, Dominik 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 19.07.
12,63(+1,7)-4,80-9,70-1,35
258159 1.848 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 21.09.
13,71(+0,0)-4,88(-0,1)-8,77-1,57

262915 1.848 Wenzel, Franz 1998 TV Mallersdorf Vilsbiburg 30.06.
13,08(+1,3)-4,84(+0,0)-7,54-1,59
262932 1.823 Sprinkart, Nico 1998 TV Immenstadt Kaufbeuren 27.07.
12,97(-0,1)-4,91(+0,1)-7,82-1,48
263210 1.813 Grund, Alexander 1998 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 21.09.
13,27(+0,0)-4,69(-0,1)-8,43-1,50
266168 1.788 Kraus, Jonas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kahl 30.06.
13,0-4,89-8,49-1,40
262930 1.780 Geide, Björn 1998 TV Immenstadt Kaufbeuren 27.07.
13,53(-0,1)-4,17(+0,0)-9,62-1,48
263170 1.775 Schult, Daniel 1998 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 21.09.
13,81(+0,1)-4,75(+0,1)-9,08-1,44
263246 1.768 Hagmann, Robert 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 21.09.
13,38(+0,1)-4,54(+0,6)-8,00-1,50
265262 1.763 Schüttler, Luca 1998 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 19.04.
13,60(+0,2)-4,70(+0,2)-8,47-1,45
258396 1.746 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Rottershausen 21.07.
13,04(+0,0)-4,76(+0,8)-7,03-1,45
261889 1.741 Snook, William 1998 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 05.10.
13,25(-0,1)-4,21(+0,0)-8,63-1,44

262200 1.727 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt-WN 21.09.
13,73(+0,0)-5,24(+0,3)-6,68-1,46
263010 1.720 Günther, Kilian 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kahl 30.06.
13,5-4,69-7,92-1,44
263771 1.716 Ungerath, Robin 1998 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 19.04.
13,39(+0,2)-4,69(+0,1)-8,03-1,37
259326 1.700 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kahl 30.06.
14,2-4,30-8,63-1,52
265236 1.682 Fuchs, Daniel 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 21.09.
13,45(-0,6)-4,57(+0,0)-7,58-1,38
261342 1.653 Werner, Lukas 1998 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 28.09.
13,89(-0,5)-4,40(+0,0)-7,33-1,45
265239 1.647 Schmidt, Daniel 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,14(-1,4)-4,63(+1,3)-7,59-1,40
259422 1.528 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
15,00(-1,4)-4,37(+0,8)-7,83-1,32
258909 1.488 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,80(-1,6)-4,26(+1,1)-7,89-1,24
265554 1.468 Sterner, Kilian 1998 LG Bamberg Forchheim 21.09.
14,68(-1,1)-4,12(+0,0)-7,43-1,26

262899 1.445 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 21.09.
15,19(-0,2)-3,64(+0,0)-7,77-1,35
262040 1.418 Seidler, Jonas 1998 LG Bamberg Forchheim 21.09.
12,71(-1,1)-4,91(-0,6)-8,68-o.g.V.
265976 1.414 Vogel, Frederik 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,81(-1,3)-3,50(+1,0)-7,31-1,32
263312 1.373 Dietlmeier, Patrick 1998 TV Wallersdorf Passau 29.09.
14,91(+0,0)-3,92(-0,2)-6,35-1,26
263359 1.266 Eigenstetter, Frederik 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,91(-1,4)-3,73(+1,7)-6,25-1,12
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2012: 5.165 Wolter, Felix 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerische Bestleistung: 5.397 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 -- TSV Bobingen 6.0707.07

261188 5.397 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Aichach 06.07./
12,41(+0,1)-6,03(+0,0)-12,55-1,70-12,04(-0,1)/38,99-4,20-48,61-2:45,71 07.07.
263057 5.365 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Eggenfelden 08.06./
11,87(+0,0)-6,63(+0,6)-13,66-1,86-11,47(+0,0)/44,71-3,50-35,70-3:18,65 09.06.
259009 5.361 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 06.07./
11,69(+0,1)-6,30(+0,0)-13,80-1,64-12,04(-0,1)/41,41-3,60-46,40-3:01,32 07.07.
259413 5.146 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Bernhausen / WÜ 17.08./
13,11(+0,0)-5,47(+0,0)-13,96-1,78-12,43(-0,4)/38,81-3,80-45,85-3:10,83 18.08.
259572 5.031 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 06.07./
12,91(+0,2)-5,89(+0,0)-11,98-1,76-12,14(-0,2)/39,32-2,80-45,06-3:05,19 07.07.
257839 4.944 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 06.07./
12,47(+0,1)-5,66(+0,0)-11,76-1,67-11,89(-0,1)/37,57-3,20-39,66-3:20,45 07.07.
257777 4.902 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 06.07./
12,47(+0,2)-5,61(+0,0)-10,94-1,67-11,68(-0,1)/31,22-3,50-30,38-3:01,27 07.07.
258883 4.828 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 21.09./
12,37(+1,3)-5,23(+0,6)-12,50-1,56-11,61(-0,2)/32,66-2,60-45,78-3:16,36 22.09.
253868 4.739 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Eggenfelden 08.06./
12,73(+0,0)-5,45(+0,9)-9,04-1,68-11,92(+0,0)/30,80-3,20-40,52-3:15,87 09.06.
259573 4.706 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Eggenfelden 08.06./
12,45(+0,0)-5,07(+0,7)-11,69-1,50-12,76(-0,9)/36,89-2,70-35,52-3:05,92 09.06.

257726 4.621 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 21.09./
12,47(+0,0)-5,18(+0,1)-10,52-1,63-12,26(-1,2)/23,70-2,90-35,73-3:10,11 22.09.
257720 4.604 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Aichach 06.07./
12,70(+0,2)-4,99(+0,0)-10,86-1,61-12,33(-0,2)/29,55-2,60-31,91-3:04,14 07.07.
259010 4.524 Madlener, Xaver 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 08.06./
13,31(-0,2)-4,82(+0,6)-10,92-1,56-13,60(+0,0)/36,17-2,80-36,84-3:18,03 09.06.
258118 4.512 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 08.06./
12,75(+0,0)-5,26(+0,5)-10,75-1,59-12,14(-0,9)/18,49-3,30-32,77-3:20,72 09.06.
257855 4.497 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 21.09./
13,01(+0,0)-5,40(-1,7)-9,84-1,57-12,39(-1,2)/27,17-3,10-30,66-3:23,47 22.09.
258159 4.354 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 21.09./
13,71(+0,0)-4,88(-0,1)-8,77-1,57-13,69(-0,2)/33,27-2,60-34,71-3:12,59 22.09.
262055 4.191 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Eggenfelden 08.06./
13,52(-0,4)-4,78(+0,3)-10,39-1,59-13,66(+0,1)/19,26-2,60-26,64-3:14,55 09.06.
257872 4.167 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 08.06./
13,58(+0,0)-4,92(+0,4)-7,84-1,47-14,03(+0,0)/26,92-2,20-36,91-3:07,39 09.06.
257769 4.147 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 08.06./
12,61(+0,0)-4,81(+0,6)-9,68-1,38-13,65(+0,0)/20,03-2,20-33,68-3:14,28 09.06.
260520 4.142 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 08.06./
13,23(+0,2)-4,75(-0,9)-7,89-1,62-12,38(+0,5)/19,58-2,40-27,79-3:19,28 09.06.

263210 4.118 Grund, Alexander 1998 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 08.06./
13,06(+0,2)-4,50(-2,3)-8,29-1,53-12,96(+0,5)/17,80-2,50-26,82-3:05,51 09.06.
263170 4.030 Schult, Daniel 1998 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 21.09./
13,81(+0,1)-4,75(+0,1)-9,08-1,44-14,30(-0,2)/26,28-2,30-25,92-3:17,44 22.09.
259422 3.736 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
15,00(-1,4)-4,37(+0,8)-7,83-1,32-15,41(+0,9)/22,81-2,60-33,00-3:35,04 28.07.
265239 3.616 Schmidt, Daniel 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
14,14(-1,4)-4,63(+1,3)-7,59-1,40-14,52(+0,9)/20,35-2,30-21,31-4:01,92 28.07.
258909 3.592 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
14,80(-1,6)-4,26(+1,1)-7,89-1,24-15,93(+0,1)/22,86-2,10-27,28-3:24,52 28.07.
265236 3.486 Fuchs, Daniel 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
13,53(-1,6)-4,73(+0,8)-7,45-1,32-14,97(+0,1)/18,42-1,10-21,70-3:24,55 28.07.
263359 3.013 Eigenstetter, Frederik 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
14,91(-1,4)-3,73(+1,7)-6,25-1,12-16,20(+0,1)/17,62-1,60-18,06-3:51,26 28.07.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2012: 3.030 Straub, Felix 1997 -- LG Kreis Ansbach
Bayerische Bestleistung: 3.178 Fahrmeier, Franz 1985 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 12.08.2000

257471 2.984 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Markt Schwaben 08.09.
12,09(+1,0)-11,36(-1,7)-6,20(-0,6)-1,72-45,50
261188 2.913 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Aichach 23.06.
12,43(-0,1)-12,06(-0,1)-5,82(-0,8)-1,72-51,41
261096 2.896 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 23.06.
12,42(-0,1)-11,62(-0,1)-5,79(-1,4)-1,80-40,30
258543 2.874 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 07.07.
11,83(+0,1)-11,61(+0,1)-5,62(+1,6)-1,70-37,76
259009 2.868 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 08.09.
12,06(+1,0)-11,82(-0,1)-6,04(-0,8)-1,64-40,53
261277 2.843 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof Aichach 07.07.
11,91(+0,1)-11,86(+0,0)-5,70(+0,2)-1,82-29,17
258650 2.793 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 07.07.
11,66(+0,1)-11,70(+0,0)-5,40(+0,8)-1,64-32,50
259500 2.736 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Aichach 07.07.
12,46(+0,0)-11,80(+0,0)-5,77(+1,2)-1,64-31,78
262145 2.718 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 VfL Kaufering Aichach 23.06.
11,92(-0,1)-11,41(-0,1)-5,88(-1,7)-1,56-24,33
258883 2.710 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Aichach 07.07.
12,71(+1,0)-11,75(-0,1)-5,13(+0,0)-1,58-43,09

253868 2.699 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Aichach 07.07.
12,80(+0,1)-12,11(+0,1)-5,37(+1,8)-1,61-40,19
259307 2.679 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Aichach 07.07.
12,61(+0,1)-12,30(-0,1)-5,52(-0,1)-1,61-34,90
264520 2.659 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Aichach 07.07.
12,17(+0,1)-13,13(+0,0)-5,69(+0,3)-1,55-34,27
258548 2.646 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Endorf 23.06.
12,74(-0,1)-12,47(+0,5)-5,48(+0,9)-1,68-30,03
257777 2.640 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 23.06.
12,96(-1,3)-11,90(+0,5)-5,62(+0,9)-1,64-28,32
258540 2.636 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 07.07.
11,95(+0,1)-12,14(+0,1)-5,08(+0,7)-1,46-35,23
258118 2.635 Sadlek, Tobias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 07.07.
12,60(+0,0)-12,29(+0,0)-5,52(+1,0)-1,64-27,89
259030 2.614 Lehnert, Rasmus 1998 LG Eckental Eckental 22.06.
12,68(+0,2)-12,47(+0,7)-5,12(-0,7)-1,66-30,78
263743 2.591 Dürrnagel, Matteo 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Aichach 07.07.
11,90(+0,1)-13,05(-0,1)-5,03(-0,4)-1,67-23,68
260449 2.580 Forster, Markus 1998 TuS Geretsried Bad Endorf 23.06.
12,62(-1,3)-13,17(+0,7)-5,36(+0,5)-1,72-24,55

260520 2.544 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Eckental 22.06.
13,27(+1,6)-12,40(+1,9)-4,93(-1,0)-1,66-30,50
257720 2.542 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 23.06.
13,20(-1,3)-12,51(+0,0)-5,20(+0,2)-1,60-30,48
260626 2.507 Zips, Felix 1998 TSV Hemhofen Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
12,93(+0,0)-12,65(-1,2)-5,34(+1,1)-1,62-22,50
263193 2.499 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg Landshut 23.06.
12,23(+1,1)-13,89(+0,1)-5,09(+0,5)-1,44-33,80
263376 2.482 Donnarumma, Domenico 1998 LG Würm Athletik Aichach 07.07.
12,45(+0,1)-12,78(+0,0)-5,08(+0,3)-1,46-27,02
258614 2.474 Kronseder, Emil 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 23.06.
12,22(+0,0)-13,15(+0,0)-5,56(+0,0)-1,48-19,94
257596 2.459 Fischer, Tobias 1998 TV Emmering Bad Endorf 23.06.
13,02(+0,0)-13,62(+2,4)-5,36(+0,9)-1,56-26,14
264788 2.445 Clauß, Philipp 1998 TSV Jetzendorf Aichach 07.07.
12,70(+0,1)-14,41(+0,0)-5,06(-0,5)-1,52-30,80
260622 2.420 Zemann, Constantin 1998 TSV Hemhofen Aichach 07.07.
12,79(+1,0)-12,88(-0,1)-4,73(+0,2)-1,52-24,94
262055 2.410 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Aichach 07.07.
13,31(+1,0)-13,16(+0,0)-4,69(+0,4)-1,58-27,40

262200 2.407 Reber, Sebastian 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 15.06.
13,52(-0,1)-13,30(-0,3)-5,16(+1,7)-1,59-24,05
263771 2.315 Ungerath, Robin 1998 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 23.06.
13,35(-0,1)-13,23(+0,0)-4,69(+1,0)-1,36-30,40
262130 2.283 Vollhüter, Jan 1998 LG Bamberg Hof 08.06.
13,76(+0,6)-15,19(+0,8)-4,90(+0,0)-1,48-30,10
262915 2.277 Wenzel, Franz 1998 TV Mallersdorf Landshut 23.06.
13,28(+0,0)-14,27(+0,1)-4,77(+0,0)-1,53-20,33
259326 2.136 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Veitshöchheim 23.06.
14,78(+0,9)-15,47(+1,9)-4,05(-0,3)-1,52-31,18
259757 2.094 Strachotta, Livius 1998 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 23.06.
14,06(+1,1)-15,11(+0,0)-4,05(-0,7)-1,44-24,00
261855 2.091 Wiedorn, Leo 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
13,76(+0,0)-17,71(-1,2)-4,45(+0,5)-1,35-30,50
261276 2.043 Jäckel, Fabian 1998 LG Hof Hof 08.06.
12,83(+0,6)-12,84(+0,8)-4,94(+0,0)-o.g.V.-35,58
265979 2.040 Graf, Tristan 1998 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 15.06.
14,84(-0,1)-14,67(-0,3)-3,94(+0,0)-1,38-27,00
257597 2.014 Lohbrandt, Felix 1998 TV Emmering Bad Endorf 23.06.
12,34(+0,0)-disq.-5,16(+0,6)-1,52-26,64

262899 2.004 Zellner, Ferdinand 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 15.06.
15,28(-0,1)-15,20(-0,3)-3,88(+0,0)-1,41-27,38
261022 1.850 Mayer, Oliver 1998 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
13,42(-2,2)-13,79(+0,4)-o.g.V.-1,50-25,51
263010 1.836 Günther, Kilian 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Veitshöchheim 23.06.
13,52(+0,9)-13,59(+1,9)-4,49(-0,1)-1,48-o.g.V.
261830 1.068 Bräu, Maximilian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Landshut 23.06.
aufg.-22,58(+0,1)-o.g.V.-1,47-18,76
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2012: 2.692 Ritter, Lars 1997 -- LG Hof
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2.916 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 6.05.2000

260363 2.733 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Aichach 07.07.
11,74(+0,0)-11,83(+0,0)-6,31(+0,9)-65,00-7:35,55
261127 2.624 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 23.06.
11,94(+0,0)-11,66(+0,1)-5,60(-0,9)-54,00-7:20,43
258387 2.561 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Aichach 07.07.
13,36(+0,0)-12,52(+0,0)-5,11(-0,2)-64,50-6:23,54
258782 2.533 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
13,77(-0,6)-13,23(-0,8)-5,34(+0,0)-73,50-6:35,14
265038 2.531 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Aichach 07.07.
12,69(+0,0)-13,10(+0,0)-5,50(+0,3)-63,00-7:07,69
259295 2.494 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Aichach 07.07.
12,56(+0,0)-12,39(+0,0)-5,26(+1,2)-51,00-7:07,02
258546 2.476 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 07.07.
13,10(-0,4)-13,06(+0,0)-5,05(-0,1)-54,00-6:32,00
258422 2.469 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 23.06.
13,12(-1,4)-13,02(+2,6)-5,50(+1,2)-52,50-6:52,96
257872 2.462 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 07.07.
13,38(-0,4)-12,99(+0,0)-5,40(-0,7)-54,50-6:46,72
263042 2.435 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 07.07.
13,13(+0,0)-12,65(+0,0)-5,22(-0,2)-45,00-6:43,61

260830 2.420 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aichach 07.07.
11,96(+0,0)-12,11(+0,0)-5,07(+0,6)-37,00-7:32,37
259481 2.415 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Aichach 07.07.
12,75(+0,0)-12,33(+0,0)-5,57(-0,7)-39,50-7:21,89
258630 2.393 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Endorf 23.06.
13,27(+0,0)-12,33(+1,3)-5,06(+2,5)-52,50-7:23,29
258944 2.390 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Aichach 07.07.
13,74(+0,0)-12,76(+0,0)-4,67(+0,2)-53,50-6:34,35
257769 2.370 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 23.06.
12,56(+0,0)-13,34(+2,6)-4,55(+0,2)-53,00-7:13,78
258396 2.278 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Aichach 07.07.
13,12(-0,4)-14,12(+0,0)-4,88(+1,3)-49,00-7:25,24
265052 2.252 Zabransky, Christoph 1998 TSV Marktl Bad Endorf 23.06.
13,27(+0,0)-14,49(+2,6)-4,71(+0,6)-61,00-7:53,58
261831 2.247 Warmuth, Kilian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Aichach 07.07.
13,77(-0,4)-13,41(+0,0)-5,10(+0,1)-41,00-7:15,94
260684 2.226 Bauerreis, Leon 1998 TSV Hemhofen Eckental 22.06.
13,38(+1,9)-13,53(+1,5)-4,78(-0,9)-34,50-7:00,14
260634 2.225 Duesel, Michael 1998 TSV Hemhofen Aichach 07.07.
13,26(-0,4)-14,29(+0,0)-4,59(+0,6)-41,00-7:00,48

264110 2.222 Staffe, Felix 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 15.06.
12,84(-1,2)-13,89(-2,3)-5,10(+0,4)-41,00-8:06,75
258783 2.220 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Eckental 22.06.
13,32(+0,7)-14,93(+1,5)-5,20(+0,2)-29,00-6:37,64
261628 2.216 Hartung, Dominic 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Rottach-Egern 27.07.
13,15(-0,5)-13,05(+0,0)-4,73(+0,0)-35,00-7:27,75
261972 2.196 Arnold, Stefan 1998 TSV Burghaslach Eckental 22.06.
13,27(+1,9)-13,92(+0,9)-4,89(+0,5)-40,00-7:40,04
257747 2.191 Fischer, Patrick 1998 TV Zeil Veitshöchheim 23.06.
13,02(+1,2)-14,07(+2,7)-4,55(+0,1)-30,50-6:53,96
262040 2.131 Seidler, Jonas 1998 LG Bamberg Hof 08.06.
12,65(+0,0)-13,46(+0,6)-4,94(+0,0)-30,00-8:34,30
257775 2.045 Heim, Christian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 23.06.
14,07(-1,4)-14,64(+1,3)-4,45(+1,5)-39,00-7:43,43
265087 2.044 Steininger, Marlon 1998 LG Neu-Ulm Aichach 23.06.
13,78(+0,0)-14,65(+0,1)-4,66(+0,3)-39,00-8:13,95
258909 1.923 Wagner, Georg 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 15.06.
14,78(-1,2)-15,78(-2,3)-4,32(+1,7)-43,00-8:10,17
265891 1.872 Gebhardt, Jeremias 1998 LG Neu-Ulm Aichach 23.06.
14,60(+0,0)-15,34(+0,1)-3,86(-1,1)-39,50-8:14,01

263312 1.856 Dietlmeier, Patrick 1998 TV Wallersdorf Landshut 23.06.
14,16(+0,7)-16,55(-1,0)-4,04(-0,6)-38,50-8:30,28
260992 1.108 Richter, Tobias 1998 TSV Bogen Landshut 23.06.
aufg.-18,67(-1,5)-4,57(-0,2)-40,00-aufg.
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2012: 2.940 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 -- FSV Hohenroth
Bayerische Bestleistung: 3.319 Lehner, Achim 1985 -- TSV Friedberg 8.10.2005

263057 3.218 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Markt Schwaben 08.09.
11,62(+0,4)-10,86(+0,8)-6,49(-0,3)-15,50-42,69
258388 2.983 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Markt Schwaben 08.09.
11,79(+0,4)-11,05(+0,8)-5,43(-0,9)-12,71-42,23
261847 2.926 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Aichach 07.07.
11,63(+0,8)-11,11(+0,1)-5,87(+0,8)-11,53-35,55
261133 2.887 Meier, Dominik 1998 VfL Kaufering Markt Schwaben 08.09.
12,28(+1,2)-11,77(-0,2)-5,29(-1,0)-14,12-38,53
259573 2.794 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 07.07.
12,35(+0,8)-12,41(+0,1)-5,25(+0,1)-12,56-39,72
257333 2.780 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 23.06.
12,54(+0,5)-12,40(+0,3)-5,60(-2,0)-12,69-36,25
258856 2.774 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Landshut 23.06.
12,05(+0,0)-12,57(+0,0)-5,45(+0,0)-11,66-37,21
258933 2.586 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 07.07.
12,32(+0,8)-12,49(+1,1)-5,32(+0,0)-10,54-27,52
258124 2.562 Merk, Anian 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Aichach 07.07.
12,77(+0,2)-13,08(+0,1)-4,82(+1,3)-11,61-32,32
257720 2.560 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Rottach-Egern 27.07.
12,84(+0,8)-12,20(+0,0)-5,25(+0,1)-10,48-28,74

262527 2.533 Escher, Lukas 1998 TV Türkheim Aichach 23.06.
12,54(+0,0)-13,10(-1,1)-5,02(-1,9)-10,32-30,78
258541 2.511 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 07.07.
13,41(+0,2)-13,71(+0,1)-4,87(+1,1)-10,59-39,06
264753 2.398 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Rottach-Egern 27.07.
13,44(+0,8)-13,78(+0,0)-4,64(+0,1)-10,08-33,12
259571 2.364 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 23.06.
12,00(+0,0)-13,54(+0,1)-4,77(-1,4)-9,32-20,18
258159 2.361 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 23.06.
13,57(+1,1)-13,64(+0,4)-5,11(+1,4)-8,89-30,61
262806 2.326 Muinde, Anthony 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 23.06.
13,41(+0,5)-15,05(+1,2)-4,70(+0,1)-10,50-29,06
257772 2.256 Lambacher, Tobias 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 23.06.
13,48(-0,2)-14,25(+0,4)-4,73(+1,7)-9,56-24,19
260599 2.113 Hoehn, Jan 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 09.06.
14,77(+0,2)-16,11(+0,2)-4,30(+0,3)-9,55-29,75
263170 2.107 Schult, Daniel 1998 SFR Zeilarn Landshut 23.06.
14,24(-0,7)-14,26(+0,0)-4,47(+0,0)-8,36-23,47
259572 2.092 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 23.06.
13,21(+0,0)-12,30(+0,1)-5,58(-5,8)-11,27-o.g.V.

262204 2.082 Drosdzol, Manuel 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 15.06.
13,70(+0,1)-13,87(-0,9)-4,71(+0,0)-8,75-14,73
257855 2.048 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Bad Endorf 23.06.
12,84(+1,1)-12,36(+0,3)-5,47(+1,1)-9,78-o.g.V.
261889 2.005 Snook, William 1998 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 23.06.
13,70(+0,0)-15,51(+0,1)-4,11(-1,0)-8,56-18,80
259422 1.902 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 15.06.
15,18(+0,1)-16,24(-0,9)-4,05(+0,0)-8,02-23,03
262118 1.818 Mosler, Philip 1998 SV Untermeitingen Pfaffenhofen 04.05.
14,11(+0,8)-aufg.-4,17(+0,0)-11,02-28,64
260995 1.789 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rottach-Egern 27.07.
aufg.-13,20(+0,0)-3,28(+0,0)-10,21-30,69
261828 1.360 Eggl, Sebastian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut Landshut 23.06.
16,88(-0,7)-aufg.-3,15(+0,0)-8,50-24,15

Jugend M14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 11,73 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 -- LAZ Kreis Günzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 10,9 Peilecke, Michael 1965 -- TSV Forstenried 15.09.1979

261572 11,84 +1,3 Gehring, Anton 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Landshut 31.07.
263349 12,00 +1,2 Möckel, Anthony 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Ingolstadt 21.07.
262779 12,09 +0,0 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 TSV Regen Passau 26.07.
262058 12,10 +1,8 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Ingolstadt 21.07.
261576 12,15 +1,3 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Landshut 31.07.
260916 12,18 +0,2 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 09.06.
261153 12,21 -0,4 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Ingolstadt 21.07.
261069 12,21 +0,6 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Markt Schwaben 08.09.
265794 12,22 +0,6 Petz, Sebastian 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 05.10.
265736 12,26 -0,5 Kraft, Johannes 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 21.07.

264733 12,32 +1,6 Kistner, Leon 1999 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 21.07.
259735 12,34 -0,1 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Hauzenberg 15.09.
260031 12,36 +1,1 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried Erding 15.06.
263521 12,38 +1,5 Zimmer, Thore 2000 DJK Memmingen Friedberg 09.06.
263100 12,38 +0,0 Raab, Tobias 1999 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 31.07.
260069 12,39 -0,1 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg Penzberg 28.06.
263304 12,39 +1,2 Ittinger, Thomas 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Ingolstadt 21.07.
262042 12,39 +0,1 Lang, Julius 1999 LG Bamberg Ingolstadt 21.07.
261053 12,47 +0,0 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 28.09.
264219 12,49 +0,6 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.

262730 12,49 +0,2 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Hauzenberg 15.09.
265957 12,50 +0,1 Pallini, Luca 1999 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 27.07.
259402 12,51 +0,2 Gribl, Damian 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 09.06.
264123 12,55 +1,2 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Burghaslach 15.06.
263131 12,57 +1,2 Maier, Simon 1999 TG 61 Landshut Regensburg 11.05.
262441 12,57 +0,2 Lang, Tim 1999 VfR Burggrumbach Hauzenberg 15.09.
264174 12,58 +0,6 Zitzmann, Julius 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Schwandorf 22.06.
263689 12,59 +1,1 Limbeck, Maximilian 1999 TV Viechtach Landshut 23.06.
265014 12,62 -0,4 Pyhrr, Jonas 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 23.06.
262922 12,64 -1,3 Schwientek, Marco 1999 TV Mallersdorf Landshut 23.06.

264110 12,65 +0,6 Staffe, Felix 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Schwandorf 22.06.
262385 12,70 -0,1 Karpf, Christopher 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Aichach 07.07.
263160 12,72 +1,5 Stojakovic, Marco 1999 LG Augsburg Friedberg 09.06.
260791 12,72 +1,3 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 21.09.
257927 12,73 +0,0 Gottlöber, Leon 1999 TSV Haar Erding 15.06.
264089 12,74 +1,6 Schmid, Noah 1999 TSV Illertissen Ingolstadt 21.07.
260439 12,77 +1,8 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Ingolstadt 21.07.
261456 12,82 +0,0 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 06.07.
264674 12,89 +0,0 Plum, Jonas 1999 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Nürnberg 06.10.
264612 12,90 +1,2 Dietsch, Felix 1999 TSV Burghaslach Burghaslach 15.06.

259716 12,90 +1,6 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 Kirchheimer SC Ingolstadt 21.07.
259941 12,91 +0,0 Krause, Philipp 1999 TSV Vaterstetten Vaterstetten 13.07.
265997 12,93 +1,2 Markstädter, Paul 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Ingolstadt 21.07.
262677 12,94 +1,0 Freitag, Maximilian 1999 FC Gollhofen Burghaslach 15.06.
261836 12,94 +1,1 Klampfer, Matthias 2000 Kirchheimer SC Erding 15.06.
260713 12,94 -1,4 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Bad Endorf 23.06.
262961 12,98 +0,0 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Aichach 06.07.
263599 12,98 -0,8 Appel, Christof 1999 TV Freyung Hauzenberg 28.07.
264688 12,99 -0,1 Oßmann, Moritz 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Zirndorf 06.07.
265243 13,04 -0,3 Müller, Sebastian 1999 TSV Ottobrunn Bad Endorf 23.06.

263012 13,07 -0,6 Poell, Jonas 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 21.09.
264151 13,07 +0,0 Dollinger, Marco 1999 TV Wallersdorf Passau 29.09.
260323 13,08 +0,0 Moßburger, Manuel 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 15.06.
262418 13,08 +0,0 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 07.08.
261149 13,10 +0,0 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Passau 03.10.
261344 13,12 -0,6 Müller, Manuel 1999 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 28.09.
259400 13,13 +0,2 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 09.06.
264731 13,13 -0,1 Vitt, Kilian 1999 SV Germering Penzberg 28.06.
261792 13,14 +0,0 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Hof 08.06.
263126 13,14 -0,5 Hillebrand, Quirin 1999 TG 61 Landshut Bogen 15.06.

260919 13,14 +0,3 Koch, Moritz 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 12.07.
263047 13,16 +1,5 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 09.06.
266158 13,16 +0,2 Forster, Florian 1999 TSV Wolfratshausen München 22.09.
261692 13,18 +0,1 Kellner, Jens 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Leutershausen 22.06.
260618 13,18 +0,0 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Emskirchen Aichach 07.07.
265994 13,19 -1,0 Okito, Kevin 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 15.06.
261926 13,19 +0,0 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Nürnberg 06.10.
263945 13,20 +0,0 Sterz, Dominik 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
261791 13,22 -0,3 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Forchheim 22.06.
263311 13,23 +0,9 Herrmann, Felix 1999 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 09.06.

263282 13,28 +1,1 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Bad Endorf 23.06.
261899 13,29 +0,0 Schardt, Patrick 1999 LG Hof Hof 08.06.
258204 13,29 +1,2 Mihota, Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Bad Endorf 23.06.
263164 13,29 +0,1 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 27.07.
263485 13,30 -0,9 Klewer, Marcel 1999 TSV Ebermannstadt Ebermannstadt 12.05.
261050 13,34 +0,0 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Aichach 07.07.
260354 13,34 -0,1 Vaerst, Justus 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aichach 07.07.
262845 13,35 +1,6 Gühlein, Hendrik 1999 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 01.05.
264628 13,35 +1,0 Janyssek, Maximilian 1999 FSV Hohenroth Schweinfurt 05.05.
263741 13,35 +0,1 Herrmann, Lukas 1999 TSV Wiggensbach Aichach 07.07.

261038 13,36 +1,7 Altmann, Ferdinand 1999 ESV München München 27.04.
260668 13,37 +1,2 Huber, Jonas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Burghaslach 15.06.
260591 13,39 -0,2 Duven, Manuel 1999 TSV Olching Zorneding 21.07.
265894 13,40 +0,9 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Friedberg 09.06.
261669 13,43 +0,0 Fuchs, Valentin 2000 1. FC Passau Passau 26.07.
262876 13,44 +1,0 Krippner, Jonas 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Herzogenaurach 09.05.
262277 13,44 -1,3 Pleier, Kilian 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Landshut 23.06.
261319 13,44 +0,0 Hofmann, Benjamin 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Hösbach 28.09.
259382 13,45 +1,0 Birkelbach, Max 1999 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Schweinfurt 05.05.
265367 13,45 -0,1 Brandl, Simon 1999 TSV Bad Kissingen Rottershausen 21.07.

259383 13,46 +1,3 Eisenmann, Marcel 1999 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Schweinfurt 05.05.
262540 13,46 +1,1 Herderich, Joachim 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.06.
262468 13,49 +0,2 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Freising 09.06.
261882 13,50 +0,5 Wolf, Yannick 2000 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 27.04.
261464 13,50 -0,4 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 09.06.
261545 13,50 +0,0 Kriegel, Niklas 1999 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 07.08.
264032 13,51 -0,8 Fischer, Maximilian 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 15.06.
262209 13,52 -0,7 Thomas, Leon 1999 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Aibling 29.06.
264531 13,54 +0,2 Oezbaykondu, Benedikt 1999 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 22.09.
261801 13,54 +1,1 Hitzelberger, Daniel 1999 TSV Bobingen Schwabmünchen 28.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 2:10,98 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 -- 1. FC Passau
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2:02,97 Söllner, Jörg 1973 -- LG Hof 15.05.1987

262779 2:08,09 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 TSV Regen Hauzenberg 15.09.
261834 2:09,85 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Ingolstadt 21.06.
261909 2:13,42 Weißhaar, Thaddäus 1999 DJK Friedberg Ingolstadt 20.07.
259034 2:14,20 Wildfeuer, Johannes 1999 SLC Kirchberg Bogen 15.06.
260071 2:14,33 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Erding 15.06.
257630 2:14,39 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Erding 15.06.
263856 2:15,16 Räth, Ulrich 1999 DJK Weiden Neustadt-WN 02.08.
264688 2:15,49 Oßmann, Moritz 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Nürnberg 06.10.
262922 2:16,00 Schwientek, Marco 1999 TV Mallersdorf Ingolstadt 20.07.
260439 2:16,14 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Ingolstadt 20.07.

264116 2:16,24 Thöming, Jakob 1999 TV Wasserlos Pfungstadt / HE 07.08.
265957 2:16,79 Pallini, Luca 1999 LG Erlangen Nürnberg 06.10.
262418 2:17,77 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Hauzenberg 15.09.
261669 2:17,79 Fuchs, Valentin 2000 1. FC Passau Ingolstadt 20.07.
260343 2:18,57 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Hauzenberg 15.09.
262277 2:18,87 Pleier, Kilian 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Ingolstadt 20.07.
262333 2:20,03 Loferer, Tobias 1999 TuS Geretsried Erding 15.06.
262548 2:20,44 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Friedberg 22.06.
263126 2:20,45 Hillebrand, Quirin 1999 TG 61 Landshut Ingolstadt 20.07.
265014 2:21,09 Pyhrr, Jonas 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 15.06.

261038 2:21,23 Altmann, Ferdinand 1999 ESV München Erding 15.06.
261515 2:21,79 Bremm, Florian 2000 TV Leutershausen Nürnberg 06.10.
265965 2:21,96 Reinlein, Georg 2000 LG Erlangen Nürnberg 06.10.
264596 2:21,98 Bilato, Piernicolo 2000 TSV Ismaning München 26.07.
263047 2:22,40 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 30.06.
258801 2:22,47 Heller, Tobias 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Ansbach 17.07.
265243 2:22,95 Müller, Sebastian 1999 TSV Ottobrunn München 20.07.
264612 2:22,98 Dietsch, Felix 1999 TSV Burghaslach Nürnberg 06.10.
265574 2:23,31 Langenberger, Erik 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Burghaslach 15.06.
262309 2:23,64 Heuger, Hendrik 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 02.05.

262837 2:24,49 Feichtner, Simon 1999 TSV Marktl Bad Aibling 29.06.
264900 2:24,82 Schiml, Eric 1999 DJK Weiden Neustadt-WN 02.08.
265515 2:24,83 Ambs, Maximilian 1999 SV Putzbrunn Erding 15.06.
258867 2:25,21 Raab, Benedikt 2000 WSV Viechtach Bogen 15.06.
264914 2:25,67 Feuerer, Maxi 1999 1. FC Passau Pocking 17.05.
265270 2:25,78 Kunzelmann Loza, Marchelo 1999 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
261149 2:26,04 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Pocking 17.05.
265367 2:26,04 Brandl, Simon 1999 TSV Bad Kissingen Hösbach 16.06.
259616 2:26,17 Kropf, Filip 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Hauzenberg 15.09.
261050 2:26,56 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 16.06.

264731 2:27,43 Vitt, Kilian 1999 SV Germering Erding 15.06.
264089 2:27,65 Schmid, Noah 1999 TSV Illertissen Friedberg 09.06.
262318 2:27,84 Schiedermair, Tamo 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Burghaslach 15.06.
260668 2:27,91 Huber, Jonas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Hauzenberg 15.09.
263889 2:28,14 Limmer, Linus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.06.
263741 2:28,36 Herrmann, Lukas 1999 TSV Wiggensbach Friedberg 09.06.
260485 2:28,46 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 20.07.
261624 2:28,55 Weis, Luca 1999 TV Bürgstadt Hösbach 16.06.
260383 2:28,70 Häberle, Maximilian 1999 TV Erkheim Friedberg 09.06.
259382 2:28,80 Birkelbach, Max 1999 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Bad Kissingen 11.05.

259401 2:28,95 Roth, Hans 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 15.06.
262029 2:29,28 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Neustadt-WN 02.08.
261539 2:29,29 Schneider, Nick 2000 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 07.08.
264219 2:29,34 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 12.05.
262132 2:29,68 Litschel, Philipp 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Ellwangen / WÜ 18.05.
261319 2:29,68 Hofmann, Benjamin 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Hösbach 28.09.
266378 2:29,70 Bleicher, Dominik 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Großostheim 08.06.
259383 2:29,98 Eisenmann, Marcel 1999 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Schweinfurt 29.09.
263105 2:30,03 Dumsky, Tobias 2000 TSV 1861 Mainburg Ergoldsbach 12.07.
264336 2:30,11 Roth, Maximilian 1999 WSV Otterskirchen Pocking 29.06.

260618 2:30,41 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Emskirchen Neuendettelsau 28.09.
261545 2:30,61 Kriegel, Niklas 1999 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 28.09.
259381 2:30,94 Andres, Leon 2000 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Schweinfurt 29.09.
263326 2:30,97 Waller, Georg 1999 TV Immenstadt Kempten 29.06.
266055 2:31,01 Estner, Andreas 2000 LG Oberland Erding 05.10.
262988 2:31,45 Hofmann, Robin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
262414 2:31,55 Müller, Tobias 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 30.06.
264674 2:32,32 Plum, Jonas 1999 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Burghaslach 15.06.
263112 2:32,66 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Burghaslach 15.06.
263708 2:32,70 Fauter, Niko 2000 LG Allgäu/Kempten Friedberg 22.06.

261695 2:33,03 Rose, Isaiah 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Eschenbach 05.10.
262845 2:33,16 Gühlein, Hendrik 1999 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 01.05.
266343 2:33,17 Schneider, Manuel 2000 LG Kreis Ansbach Wendelstein 15.09.
260791 2:33,26 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 01.05.
262096 2:33,31 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Höchstadt 31.07.
263127 2:33,70 Dormehl, Julian 2000 TG 61 Landshut Bogen 15.06.
262549 2:33,84 Schwenk, Armin 2000 LG Augsburg Friedberg 09.06.
264016 2:34,09 Mathe, Louis 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 15.06.
264899 2:34,48 Omer, Nabil 2000 LG Augsburg Augsburg 30.06.
263349 2:34,79 Möckel, Anthony 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.

261841 2:34,91 Schiller, Nicolai 2000 Sportverein Schöllnach Bogen 15.06.
260059 2:35,02 Adam, Michael 2000 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 19.06.
261049 2:35,13 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
260394 2:35,62 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Aibling 29.06.
260251 2:35,64 Schneider, Tammo 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Hösbach 28.09.
264029 2:35,99 Herbst, Stefan 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Höchstadt 31.07.
261926 2:36,00 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen 14.09.
265768 2:36,30 Weidner, Florian 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Rosenheim 14.09.
263713 2:36,40 Dörr, Fabian 2000 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Burghaslach 15.06.
262543 2:36,44 Henning, Niklas 1999 LG Eckental Eckental 21.04.

263378 2:36,50 Jäckle, Julian 2000 SC Ronsberg Friedberg 22.06.
259908 2:36,52 Teschner, Luis 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Aibling 29.06.
264595 2:36,55 Meyer, Moritz 2000 TuS Feuchtwangen Burghaslach 15.06.
260510 2:36,77 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 16.06.
264929 2:37,44 Reck, Ben Luca 2000 Kirchheimer SC Karlsfeld 19.06.
262813 2:37,47 Vesper, Alexander 2000 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Staffelstein 21.07.
261819 2:38,00 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 12.05.
262849 2:38,07 Kraemer, Fabius 2000 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 01.05.
264216 2:38,08 Harter, Tobias 2000 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Herzogenaurach 09.05.
257423 2:38,89 Oberländer, Justus 2000 LA-Team Alzenau Großostheim 08.06.

262649 2:38,89 Moser, Lukas 2000 ESV München München 26.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 2:57,13 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 -- TSV Bobingen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2:33,69 Söllner, Jörg 1973 -- LG Hof 31.07.1987

257630 2:57,61 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik München 18.05.
261149 3:04,53 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Pocking 20.04.
259735 3:05,80 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Veitsbronn 15.05.
262058 3:06,22 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Aichach 07.07.
261669 3:06,54 Fuchs, Valentin 2000 1. FC Passau Passau 28.04.
261305 3:06,67 Eichinger, Martin 1999 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Pocking 20.04.
262779 3:06,95 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 TSV Regen Vilsbiburg 01.05.
264688 3:09,62 Oßmann, Moritz 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Veitsbronn 15.05.
262277 3:09,92 Pleier, Kilian 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Vilsbiburg 01.05.
264914 3:12,27 Feuerer, Maxi 1999 1. FC Passau Pocking 20.04.

265515 3:12,83 Ambs, Maximilian 1999 SV Putzbrunn Wasserburg 01.05.
258867 3:14,38 Raab, Benedikt 2000 WSV Viechtach Pocking 20.04.
261456 3:14,95 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 07.07.
260439 3:15,62 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Vilsbiburg 01.05.
260383 3:16,43 Häberle, Maximilian 1999 TV Erkheim Dornbirn / AUT 21.09.
264805 3:17,11 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 22.09.
263126 3:18,61 Hillebrand, Quirin 1999 TG 61 Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
263127 3:18,74 Dormehl, Julian 2000 TG 61 Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
260613 3:20,37 Ittlinger, Christoph 1999 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
262309 3:20,89 Heuger, Hendrik 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 16.05.

264612 3:22,14 Dietsch, Felix 1999 TSV Burghaslach Veitsbronn 15.05.
260343 3:22,70 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 09.06.
262318 3:22,84 Schiedermair, Tamo 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Veitsbronn 15.05.
263378 3:23,56 Jäckle, Julian 2000 SC Ronsberg Aichach 23.08.
264595 3:23,67 Meyer, Moritz 2000 TuS Feuchtwangen Dinkelsbühl 15.09.
263917 3:24,33 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Weingarten / WÜ 29.09.
261901 3:24,58 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Oberschleißheim 22.09.
261841 3:24,70 Schiller, Nicolai 2000 Sportverein Schöllnach Pocking 20.04.
263375 3:24,73 Lampoltshammer, Rainer 1999 TuS Alztal Garching Vilsbiburg 01.05.
262196 3:24,94 Seidel, Philipp 2000 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 22.09.

262186 3:25,40 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 18.05.
259856 3:25,63 Kleibel, Lucas 1999 Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim Prien 26.06.
262961 3:26,51 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Aichach 07.07.
263131 3:26,73 Maier, Simon 1999 TG 61 Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
262837 3:26,74 Feichtner, Simon 1999 TSV Marktl Teisendorf 03.05.
261049 3:28,83 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.05.
260217 3:29,50 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Aichach 07.07.
262835 3:33,54 Schlosser, Fabian 2000 TSV Marktl Teisendorf 03.05.
262446 3:34,97 Pötzl, Luis 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Teisendorf 03.05.
263945 3:35,15 Sterz, Dominik 1999 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 09.06.

262217 3:38,32 Wagenbauer, Michael 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd Teisendorf 03.05.
260664 3:38,47 Moosner, Matthias 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 09.06.
261465 3:40,26 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 09.06.
261464 3:42,60 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 09.06.
262150 3:42,91 Simon, Oliver 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
262898 3:43,05 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 09.06.
262240 3:43,19 Ertelt, Patrick 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Veitsbronn 15.05.
260713 3:44,70 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Aichach 07.07.
258910 3:46,87 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
265582 3:47,64 Böck, Hendrik 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.

263192 3:53,83 Kindermann, Julian 2000 TV Hauzenberg Passau 28.04.
259910 3:53,85 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 09.06.
262162 3:54,12 Skugor, Daniel 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 09.06.
263239 3:54,88 Weibhauser, Jannik 2000 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 03.05.
263240 3:55,10 Wagner, Daniel 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 03.05.
262306 4:04,96 von Kuk, Moritz 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Teisendorf 03.05.
265835 4:07,63 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Eggenfelden 09.06.
265074 4:10,70 Guggenberger, Lorenz 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Teisendorf 03.05.
262157 4:19,76 Wiertz, David 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Teisendorf 03.05.
265832 4:55,98 Plenk, Tobias 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd Teisendorf 03.05.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 6:29,16 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 -- TV Erkheim
Bayerische Bestleistung: 5:50,98 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1.05.1999

261834 6:29,72 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Regensburg 11.05.
260071 6:29,73 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 11.05.
257630 6:33,52 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 03.07.
263856 6:34,15 Räth, Ulrich 1999 DJK Weiden Regensburg 11.05.
261149 6:42,11 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Passau 28.04.
261909 6:42,14 Weißhaar, Thaddäus 1999 DJK Friedberg Schwabmünchen 28.04.
262277 6:45,28 Pleier, Kilian 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Landshut 23.06.
258801 6:47,0 Heller, Tobias 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Ellwangen / WÜ 10.10.
264596 6:53,36 Bilato, Piernicolo 2000 TSV Ismaning Karlsfeld 03.07.
262988 6:57,25 Hofmann, Robin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.

263126 6:57,46 Hillebrand, Quirin 1999 TG 61 Landshut Karlsfeld 03.07.
261695 6:57,77 Rose, Isaiah 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Aichach 07.07.
260485 7:02,12 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Aichach 07.07.
264900 7:03,72 Schiml, Eric 1999 DJK Weiden Regensburg 11.05.
265965 7:05,38 Reinlein, Georg 2000 LG Erlangen Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
262922 7:06,32 Schwientek, Marco 1999 TV Mallersdorf Aichach 07.07.
261539 7:06,88 Schneider, Nick 2000 TSV Königsbrunn Aichach 07.07.
264612 7:07,54 Dietsch, Felix 1999 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
262318 7:07,81 Schiedermair, Tamo 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
265014 7:08,32 Pyhrr, Jonas 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Aichach 07.07.

261704 7:11,27 Knof, Leander 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
260439 7:13,61 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Aichach 07.07.
259735 7:13,90 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Eckental 22.06.
261841 7:14,05 Schiller, Nicolai 2000 Sportverein Schöllnach Geiselhöring 29.05.
263889 7:14,68 Limmer, Linus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Rottach-Egern 27.07.
262548 7:15,18 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Aichach 23.06.
263047 7:16,02 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 07.07.
261515 7:17,00 Bremm, Florian 2000 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 20.04.
264674 7:18,81 Plum, Jonas 1999 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Aichach 07.07.
262418 7:19,17 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 07.07.

263378 7:20,50 Jäckle, Julian 2000 SC Ronsberg Karlsfeld 03.07.
264914 7:20,96 Feuerer, Maxi 1999 1. FC Passau Passau 28.04.
263127 7:22,84 Dormehl, Julian 2000 TG 61 Landshut Landshut 23.06.
262414 7:23,48 Müller, Tobias 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 23.06.
261819 7:23,96 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Hof 08.06.
263631 7:24,15 Bierlein, Jonas 1999 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
260618 7:26,79 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Emskirchen Aichach 07.07.
262903 7:29,48 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 LAZ Inn Rottach-Egern 27.07.
261617 7:30,09 Roos, Marco 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Veitshöchheim 23.06.
264792 7:30,37 Sachse, Peter 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Veitshöchheim 23.06.

261049 7:30,81 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 11.05.
262132 7:31,66 Litschel, Philipp 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
259908 7:32,03 Teschner, Luis 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 23.06.
265243 7:33,44 Müller, Sebastian 1999 TSV Ottobrunn Bad Endorf 23.06.
263020 7:34,60 Seckler, Julius 2000 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 23.06.
262332 7:34,83 Uebernickel, Max 2000 TuS Geretsried Karlsfeld 03.07.
260663 7:35,30 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
260059 7:35,50 Adam, Michael 2000 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 03.07.
265318 7:36,10 Wagner, Felix 2000 LLC Marathon Regensburg Roth 12.06.
262730 7:36,22 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Aichach 07.07.

261836 7:36,59 Klampfer, Matthias 2000 Kirchheimer SC Karlsfeld 03.07.
264929 7:37,18 Reck, Ben Luca 2000 LG Sempt Karlsfeld 03.07.
262549 7:37,84 Schwenk, Armin 2000 LG Augsburg Aichach 23.06.
262096 7:38,28 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eckental 22.06.
265961 7:38,41 Brünn, Claudius 1999 SV Esting Karlsfeld 03.07.
263052 7:38,51 Scharpf, Maximilan 2000 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 23.06.
259716 7:38,69 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 Kirchheimer SC Bad Endorf 23.06.
264016 7:39,91 Mathe, Louis 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Rottach-Egern 27.07.
261473 7:40,06 Wagner, Philipp 2000 TSG Füssen Aichach 23.06.
260217 7:40,29 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Rottach-Egern 27.07.

263756 7:41,08 Schober, Andreas 2000 TSV Penzberg Rottach-Egern 27.07.
261301 7:42,63 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Rottach-Egern 27.07.
262098 7:43,92 Leicht, Tim 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eckental 22.06.
262115 7:44,22 Junker, Niklas 2000 Kissinger SC Aichach 23.06.
265574 7:44,99 Langenberger, Erik 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
263291 7:45,49 Baldes, Bjoern 2000 TV Erkheim Aichach 23.06.
260251 7:45,59 Schneider, Tammo 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Veitshöchheim 23.06.
262416 7:46,75 Kaiser, Manuel 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 23.06.
259381 7:47,75 Andres, Leon 2000 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Veitshöchheim 23.06.
264899 7:51,51 Omer, Nabil 2000 LG Augsburg Aichach 23.06.

262446 7:51,86 Pötzl, Luis 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Rottach-Egern 27.07.
264110 7:52,95 Staffe, Felix 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Aichach 07.07.
262374 7:53,30 Just, Florian 1999 LG Neu-Ulm Aichach 23.06.
260518 7:54,18 Jobst, Lorenz 1999 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 11.05.
262863 7:54,84 Haslacher, Maximilian 2000 TSG Füssen Aichach 23.06.
259382 7:55,18 Birkelbach, Max 1999 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Veitshöchheim 23.06.
262348 7:56,40 Öchsle, Tim 2000 Kirchheimer SC Karlsfeld 03.07.
266033 7:57,08 Pförtner, Felix 1999 TSV Ottobrunn Bad Endorf 23.06.
264029 7:57,83 Herbst, Stefan 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eckental 22.06.
263097 7:58,27 Emig, Tristan 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 23.06.

264890 7:58,61 Schmid, Konstantin 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 23.06.
262835 7:58,83 Schlosser, Fabian 2000 TSV Marktl Rottach-Egern 27.07.
262237 7:59,00 Peschke, Daniel 2000 TuS Bad Aibling Rottach-Egern 27.07.
260617 7:59,25 Antoni, Levin 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Bad Endorf 23.06.
262723 8:00,29 Demharter, Julian 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 23.06.
262670 8:00,4 Blessing, Manuel 2000 TSV Neu-Ulm Neu-Ulm 15.05.
261324 8:00,74 Wurzbacher, Simon 2000 TV 1862 Helmbrechts Hof 08.06.
263158 8:01,51 Artinger, Philipp 2000 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 23.06.
262551 8:01,57 Weisheit, Erik 2000 LG Augsburg Aichach 23.06.
261297 8:03,17 Schaper, Andreas 2000 ESV München Karlsfeld 03.07.

265835 8:03,85 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Bad Endorf 23.06.
261901 8:04,22 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern München 04.05.
265768 8:06,81 Weidner, Florian 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Rottach-Egern 27.07.
261330 8:07,7 Wurm, Niklas 2000 TSV Neu-Ulm Neu-Ulm 15.05.
265088 8:08,7 Sandmann, Paul 2000 LG Neu-Ulm Neu-Ulm 15.05.
265869 8:09,27 Heubeck, Jakob 2000 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 22.06.
260667 8:10,52 Pruschowitz, Niklas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
266096 8:10,55 Woltmann, Niklas 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Rottach-Egern 27.07.
262370 8:11,4 Winkler, Jakob 2000 LG Neu-Ulm Neu-Ulm 15.05.
262014 8:11,74 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Rottach-Egern 27.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 10:00,44 Horn, Moritz 1999 -- LG Chiemgau-Süd
Bayerische Bestleistung: 9:17,05 Zangl, Bernhard 1967 -- SC Vöhringen 20.09.1981

263856 9:50,92 Räth, Ulrich 1999 DJK Weiden Ingolstadt 20.07.
260071 9:54,70 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Ingolstadt 20.07.
259034 10:03,32 Wildfeuer, Johannes 1999 SLC Kirchberg Ingolstadt 20.07.
264014 10:05,51 Ladwig, Christopher 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Ingolstadt 20.07.
261834 10:15,75 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Regensburg 27.04.
257630 10:18,30 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 27.04.
264116 10:32,00 Thöming, Jakob 1999 TV Wasserlos Aschaffenburg 18.07.
261695 10:33,73 Rose, Isaiah 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Ingolstadt 20.07.
258801 10:46,86 Heller, Tobias 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 27.06.
261909 10:56,79 Weißhaar, Thaddäus 1999 DJK Friedberg Aichach 29.05.

261539 11:06,76 Schneider, Nick 2000 TSV Königsbrunn Ingolstadt 20.07.
263047 11:07,26 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Ingolstadt 20.07.
261050 11:09,33 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Aschaffenburg 18.07.
262988 11:11,12 Hofmann, Robin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 20.07.
261515 11:16,64 Bremm, Florian 2000 TV Leutershausen Dinkelsbühl 15.09.
260510 11:34,82 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Aschaffenburg 18.07.
261319 11:38,49 Hofmann, Benjamin 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 18.07.
260251 11:42,51 Schneider, Tammo 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 18.07.
261049 12:00,76 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 05.06.
261624 12:11,74 Weis, Luca 1999 TV Bürgstadt Aschaffenburg 18.07.

263631 12:14,8 Bierlein, Jonas 1999 TSV Burghaslach Emskirchen 21.09.
260394 13:06,68 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 20.04.
260247 13:29,11 Wenzel, Erik 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 18.07.
261264 13:51,48 Vorholt, Can 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 18.07.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2012: 18:15 Ladwig, Christopher 1999 -- SV Landshut-Münchnerau
Bayerische Bestleistung: 16:43 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 24.04.1999

264014 17:38 Ladwig, Christopher 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Geiselhöring 06.10.
264116 18:44 Thöming, Jakob 1999 TV Wasserlos Hanau-Rodenbach / HE 05.10.
258801 18:44 Heller, Tobias 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Hockenheim / BA 01.11.
257630 19:00 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 22.09.
264891 19:48 Brunold, Sebastian 1999 SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen Kempten 14.04.
264514 20:05 Tyrväinen, Timo 2000 TV Geiselhöring Geiselhöring 06.10.
263127 20:08 Dormehl, Julian 2000 TG 61 Landshut Geiselhöring 06.10.
264336 20:10 Roth, Maximilian 1999 WSV Otterskirchen Geiselhöring 06.10.
261819 20:29 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Scheßlitz 01.04.
262548 21:17 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Augsburg 14.04.

262277 21:32 Pleier, Kilian 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Geiselhöring 06.10.
262551 23:05 Weisheit, Erik 2000 LG Augsburg Augsburg 14.04.
261297 23:06 Schaper, Andreas 2000 ESV München Karlsfeld 22.09.
263788 25:23 Leidel, Tom 2000 TV Bad Brückenau Bad Brückenau 07.07.
263713 26:13 Dörr, Fabian 2000 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Dinkelsbühl 20.01.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2012: 11,50 Walschburger, Paul 1998 -- LAZ Kreis Günzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 10,88 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen 24.07.2010

261053 11,55 +1,2 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 23.06.
260031 11,80 -1,5 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried Ingolstadt 20.07.
261069 11,90 +0,4 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Markt Schwaben 08.09.
260916 12,15 +0,0 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 15.06.
263349 12,17 +0,1 Möckel, Anthony 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 07.07.
265014 12,25 -0,4 Pyhrr, Jonas 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Aibling 29.06.
262058 12,29 +0,2 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Aichach 07.07.
259400 12,36 +0,3 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 20.07.
260069 12,46 +0,1 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg Hauzenberg 15.09.
260354 12,60 +1,3 Vaerst, Justus 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Veitshöchheim 23.06.

262730 12,62 +0,0 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Hauzenberg 15.09.
262922 12,63 +0,8 Schwientek, Marco 1999 TV Mallersdorf Ingolstadt 20.07.
262385 12,65 +1,5 Karpf, Christopher 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Burghaslach 15.06.
262961 12,66 +0,3 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Schwandorf 22.06.
263282 12,70 +0,2 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Ingolstadt 20.07.
259974 12,72 +0,0 Perwitzschky, Moritz 1999 LG Eckental Hauzenberg 15.09.
264123 12,74 +0,0 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Nürnberg 06.10.
261153 12,78 -0,2 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Markt Schwaben 08.09.
263164 12,83 +0,2 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 27.07.
258204 12,87 +0,6 Mihota, Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Bad Endorf 23.06.

261149 12,88 +0,0 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Hauzenberg 15.09.
262202 12,96 +0,0 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Hauzenberg 15.09.
261695 12,99 +0,3 Rose, Isaiah 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Ingolstadt 20.07.
259716 13,00 -0,4 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 Kirchheimer SC Bad Aibling 29.06.
261050 13,05 +0,3 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ingolstadt 20.07.
261692 13,09 +0,8 Kellner, Jens 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Ingolstadt 20.07.
261456 13,11 +0,0 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen Hauzenberg 15.09.
263689 13,12 +0,0 Limbeck, Maximilian 1999 TV Viechtach Aichach 07.07.
260618 13,17 +0,0 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Emskirchen Nürnberg 06.10.
260439 13,24 -0,2 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Freising 09.06.

264110 13,36 +0,1 Staffe, Felix 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Hauzenberg 15.09.
261792 13,40 +0,8 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Hof 08.06.
260279 13,42 -0,7 Mueller, Paul-Otto 1999 TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm Hösbach 15.06.
262042 13,48 +0,8 Lang, Julius 1999 LG Bamberg Hof 08.06.
260217 13,49 +0,0 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Rottach-Egern 27.07.
264674 13,51 -0,3 Plum, Jonas 1999 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Aichach 07.07.
263047 13,52 -0,3 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 07.07.
261464 13,58 +0,1 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 23.06.
260791 13,62 +0,0 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Aichach 07.07.
265894 13,63 +0,1 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Aichach 23.06.

263131 13,76 +0,0 Maier, Simon 1999 TG 61 Landshut Landshut 23.06.
259898 13,84 +0,0 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Endorf 23.06.
259910 13,91 +0,3 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 23.06.
260713 13,95 +0,1 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Eggenfelden 08.06.
260323 13,96 +0,5 Moßburger, Manuel 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 07.07.
259735 13,97 +1,5 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Eckental 22.06.
260485 14,01 +0,3 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 04.05.
264219 14,02 -0,2 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Hof 08.06.
260932 14,02 +0,1 Raith, Maximilian 1999 VfL Landshut-Achdorf Landshut 23.06.
261465 14,05 +0,1 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 08.06.

262468 14,05 +0,0 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Freising 09.06.
262418 14,05 +0,1 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 23.06.
263100 14,06 +0,0 Raab, Tobias 1999 TSV 1861 Mainburg Aichach 07.07.
261049 14,10 +0,1 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 07.07.
262277 14,10 +0,1 Pleier, Kilian 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Rottach-Egern 27.07.
263741 14,11 +0,5 Herrmann, Lukas 1999 TSV Wiggensbach Aichach 07.07.
262677 14,15 +0,4 Freitag, Maximilian 1999 FC Gollhofen Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
261333 14,18 +0,0 Pischos, Julian 1999 TSV Neu-Ulm Aichach 07.07.
262441 14,24 -0,7 Lang, Tim 1999 VfR Burggrumbach Hösbach 15.06.
260667 14,24 +1,5 Pruschowitz, Niklas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Burghaslach 15.06.

266001 14,25 +0,0 Gigla, Philipp 1999 SV Bruckmühl Rottach-Egern 27.07.
260617 14,29 -0,2 Antoni, Levin 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Freising 09.06.
262471 14,32 +1,2 Kratzer, Alexander 2000 TSV 1862 Erding Bad Endorf 23.06.
264612 14,36 -0,8 Dietsch, Felix 1999 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
262446 14,43 +0,1 Pötzl, Luis 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Aichach 07.07.
264805 14,44 -0,2 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 22.09.
260664 14,48 +0,1 Moosner, Matthias 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 08.06.
263917 14,57 +0,9 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Weingarten / WÜ 29.09.
262318 14,59 +0,0 Schiedermair, Tamo 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
261901 14,61 -0,2 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Oberschleißheim 22.09.

262374 14,64 +0,1 Just, Florian 1999 LG Neu-Ulm Aichach 23.06.
260510 14,65 -0,1 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Aichach 07.07.
262186 14,65 +0,1 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Aichach 07.07.
260394 14,66 -0,2 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
261544 14,73 +0,1 Datta, Prateek 1999 TSV Königsbrunn Aichach 23.06.
261539 14,76 +0,1 Schneider, Nick 2000 TSV Königsbrunn Aichach 07.07.
262150 14,78 +0,1 Simon, Oliver 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
265835 14,87 +0,1 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Eggenfelden 08.06.
259899 14,87 +0,1 Lerche, Simon 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Rottach-Egern 27.07.
260353 14,94 -0,6 Grau, Robert 1999 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 05.05.

261264 15,00 +1,2 Vorholt, Can 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Veitshöchheim 23.06.
265910 15,01 +0,1 Heigl, Markus 1999 TV Viechtach Aichach 07.07.
266022 15,14 -0,9 Raps, Lukas 1999 SFR Zeilarn Landshut 23.06.
263964 15,15 +0,5 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 07.07.
259402 15,19 +0,0 Gribl, Damian 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 09.06.
261899 15,23 +0,6 Schardt, Patrick 1999 LG Hof Hof 08.06.
262304 15,23 +0,6 Kocevar, Nick 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 23.06.
258801 15,24 +0,0 Heller, Tobias 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
261818 15,28 -0,8 Gösswein, Mario 1999 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 12.05.
263126 15,40 -1,5 Hillebrand, Quirin 1999 TG 61 Landshut Landshut 23.06.

262306 15,41 +1,2 von Kuk, Moritz 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 23.06.
265243 15,45 +0,0 Müller, Sebastian 1999 TSV Ottobrunn Bad Endorf 23.06.
258738 15,50 +1,4 Heid, Lukas 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Veitshöchheim 23.06.
265016 15,57 +0,0 Menet, Malo 2000 TSV 1862 Erding Bad Endorf 23.06.
262162 15,59 +0,1 Skugor, Daniel 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 08.06.
261626 15,59 -0,7 Schmitt, Samuel 1999 TV Bürgstadt Hösbach 15.06.
260872 15,61 +0,1 Nistler, Felix 1999 TV Viechtach Landshut 23.06.
262196 15,61 -0,2 Seidel, Philipp 2000 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 22.09.
264890 15,62 +1,2 Schmid, Konstantin 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 23.06.
260790 15,63 +1,4 Lummel, Tizian 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Veitshöchheim 23.06.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2012: 1,77 Bals, Yannick 1998 -- LAZ Kreis Günzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2,00 Pichler, Claus 1960 -- SV Ruhpolding 28.07.1974

258204 1,80 Mihota, Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Ingolstadt 20.07.
262677 1,70 Freitag, Maximilian 1999 FC Gollhofen Eckental 22.06.
261456 1,68 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 09.06.
262058 1,68 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Bad Endorf 23.06.
261069 1,68 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Ingolstadt 20.07.
261053 1,65 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 15.06.
260591 1,65 Duven, Manuel 1999 TSV Olching Ingolstadt 20.07.
262385 1,65 Karpf, Christopher 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Ingolstadt 20.07.
262042 1,63 Lang, Julius 1999 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 12.05.
264151 1,63 Dollinger, Marco 1999 TV Wallersdorf Trebic / CZE 06.10.

260354 1,62 Vaerst, Justus 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 15.06.
261050 1,62 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hauzenberg 15.09.
257927 1,61 Gottlöber, Leon 1999 TSV Haar Erding 15.06.
263194 1,61 Hebert, Johannes 2000 TV Hauzenberg Hauzenberg 28.07.
259898 1,61 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 28.09.
261885 1,60 Rabe, Daniel 2000 Sportclub Baierbrunn Penzberg 28.06.
263349 1,60 Möckel, Anthony 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 30.06.
261149 1,59 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Hauzenberg 15.09.
261153 1,59 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Eschenbach 05.10.
260916 1,58 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 09.05.

264149 1,58 Barnai, Chris 1999 MTV 79 München Erding 15.06.
261791 1,58 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Bamberg 27.07.
263418 1,58 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 05.10.
261695 1,58 Rose, Isaiah 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Eschenbach 05.10.
260439 1,57 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Bad Aibling 29.06.
261464 1,56 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 23.06.
259735 1,56 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Burghaslach 07.07.
263935 1,56 Pfahler, Stefan 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Georgensgmünd 27.07.
265957 1,55 Pallini, Luca 1999 LG Erlangen Burghaslach 15.06.
260791 1,54 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 10.05.

261539 1,54 Schneider, Nick 2000 TSV Königsbrunn Friedberg 22.06.
262903 1,54 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 LAZ Inn Passau 29.09.
261664 1,54 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Erding 05.10.
260932 1,53 Raith, Maximilian 1999 VfL Landshut-Achdorf Vilsbiburg 01.05.
264334 1,53 Adelhardt, Raphael 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.09.
261572 1,53 Gehring, Anton 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 03.10.
262014 1,52 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 04.05.
258738 1,52 Heid, Lukas 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Schweinfurt 05.05.
264317 1,52 Würflein, Sebastian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Herzogenaurach 09.05.
262633 1,52 Gottstein, Daniel 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Emmering 30.06.

263886 1,52 Gruber, Dominik 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 30.06.
263373 1,52 Ankenbrand, Elias 2000 LG Haßberge Haßfurt 24.07.
260486 1,50 Brandstetter, Benno 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 04.05.
259974 1,50 Perwitzschky, Moritz 1999 LG Eckental Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
260664 1,50 Moosner, Matthias 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Bogen 15.06.
265993 1,50 Menig, Moritz 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Ramsthal 07.07.
262837 1,50 Feichtner, Simon 1999 TSV Marktl Zorneding 21.07.
263788 1,50 Leidel, Tom 2000 TV Bad Brückenau Rottershausen 21.07.
260663 1,50 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Neuendettelsau 24.07.
264123 1,50 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Georgensgmünd 27.07.

262150 1,50 Simon, Oliver 1999 SWC Regensburg Hauzenberg 15.09.
260031 1,49 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried Aichach 07.07.
261836 1,48 Klampfer, Matthias 2000 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 04.05.
261465 1,48 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Lindenberg 15.06.
262548 1,48 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 16.06.
262217 1,48 Wagenbauer, Michael 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd Waging am See 16.06.
263326 1,48 Waller, Georg 1999 TV Immenstadt Kempten 29.06.
263569 1,48 Haselbauer, Moritz 2000 SV Karlskron Freising 12.07.
265925 1,48 Bräunlein, Sven 2000 LG Erlangen Eckental 14.07.
262835 1,48 Schlosser, Fabian 2000 TSV Marktl Zorneding 21.07.

263689 1,48 Limbeck, Maximilian 1999 TV Viechtach Deggendorf 27.07.
261901 1,48 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Oberschleißheim 21.09.
263097 1,48 Emig, Tristan 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 05.10.
263047 1,48 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 05.10.
262726 1,48 Schöllhorn, Julius 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 05.10.
261333 1,47 Pischos, Julian 1999 TSV Neu-Ulm Friedberg 09.06.
260713 1,47 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Eggenfelden 09.06.
260343 1,47 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 21.09.
264883 1,46 Gruebel, Fabian 2000 SV Germering Olching 01.05.
266005 1,46 Schratt, Benedikt 2000 LG Allgäu/Kempten Friedberg 22.06.

263037 1,46 Kugler, Felix 2000 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 22.06.
261692 1,46 Kellner, Jens 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Leutershausen 22.06.
266163 1,46 Holzheu, Felix 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 22.06.
262961 1,46 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Aichach 06.07.
263889 1,46 Limmer, Linus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 16.07.
264122 1,46 Katzhammer, Fabian 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 19.07.
262196 1,46 Seidel, Philipp 2000 TSV Schleißheim München 20.07.
265938 1,46 Trummer, Benno 2000 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Oberasbach 21.09.
261600 1,46 Kißwetter, Paul 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 21.09.
264731 1,45 Vitt, Kilian 1999 SV Germering München 27.04.

263519 1,45 Schwarz, Niklas 1999 DJK Memmingen Memmingen 04.05.
265894 1,45 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 25.06.
260217 1,45 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Aibling 29.06.
264110 1,45 Staffe, Felix 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 29.06.
262876 1,45 Krippner, Jonas 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 06.07.
263756 1,45 Schober, Andreas 2000 TSV Penzberg München 22.09.
261792 1,44 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Hof 08.06.
265379 1,44 Mandry, Jannick 2000 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 09.06.
262468 1,44 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Freising 09.06.
259402 1,44 Gribl, Damian 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 09.06.

262922 1,44 Schwientek, Marco 1999 TV Mallersdorf Vilsbiburg 30.06.
261801 1,44 Hitzelberger, Daniel 1999 TSV Bobingen Augsburg 30.06.
262096 1,44 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eckental 14.07.
264929 1,44 Reck, Ben Luca 2000 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 21.07.
263917 1,44 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 27.07.
262492 1,44 Ullmann, Florian 2000 LG Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren 27.07.
263386 1,44 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt-WN 21.09.
265450 1,44 Riedmann, Florian 2000 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Elsenfeld 21.09.
263012 1,44 Poell, Jonas 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 21.09.
264805 1,44 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 21.09.

261738 1,44 Posch, Kilian 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 03.10.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2012: 3,50 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 -- TSV Bobingen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 4,00 Müller, Bernd 1961 -- TSV Neuburg 13.09.1975

260343 3,19 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Gräfelfing 07.09.
260217 2,94 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Gräfelfing 07.09.
263917 2,90 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 28.07.
260353 2,80 Grau, Robert 1999 LG Kreis Ansbach Ingolstadt 21.07.
262186 2,74 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Gräfelfing 07.09.
262058 2,70 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Bernhausen / WÜ 17.08.
264946 2,60 Lang, Dominik 1999 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Oberasbach 28.06.
262961 2,60 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Ingolstadt 21.07.
262014 2,55 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 30.05.
259910 2,55 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 03.10.

264951 2,50 Naaß, Oliver 2000 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Oberasbach 28.06.
261456 2,50 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 07.07.
261901 2,50 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Oberschleißheim 22.09.
260664 2,50 Moosner, Matthias 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Vilsbiburg 03.10.
261053 2,50 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 03.10.
264878 2,44 Krabacher, Sebastian 2000 SV Germering München 22.09.
262922 2,40 Schwientek, Marco 1999 TV Mallersdorf Vilsbiburg 03.10.
266163 2,35 Holzheu, Felix 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 03.10.
260713 2,30 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Eggenfelden 08.06.
262896 2,26 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.06.

262446 2,20 Pötzl, Luis 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 08.06.
264805 2,20 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Vilsbiburg 17.08.
265447 2,14 Schaepen, Tobias 1999 SV Germering München 22.09.
261465 2,10 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 08.06.
262162 2,10 Skugor, Daniel 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 08.06.
262150 2,10 Simon, Oliver 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
258910 2,10 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
259898 2,10 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 28.09.
260725 2,10 Heurich, Jan 1999 LG Haßberge Höchberg 03.10.
262898 2,00 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 08.06.

261464 2,00 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 08.06.
265835 2,00 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Eggenfelden 08.06.
263360 1,91 Wagner, Levin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 03.05.
263945 1,80 Sterz, Dominik 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
262196 1,80 Seidel, Philipp 2000 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 22.09.
261737 1,75 Neuhoff, Leonard 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 03.10.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2012: 6,32 Walschburger, Paul 1998 -- LAZ Kreis Günzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 6,75 Kellner, Peter 1964 -- ASV Veitsbronn/Siegelsdorf 9.09.1978

262779 5,82 +0,4 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 TSV Regen Trebic / CZE 06.10.
261053 5,79 +0,4 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Aichach 07.07.
263349 5,68 +0,7 Möckel, Anthony 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 07.07.
261069 5,60 +1,1 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Ingolstadt 21.07.
261153 5,59 +0,1 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Aichach 07.07.
261456 5,54 +0,0 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 06.07.
261572 5,53 +0,0 Gehring, Anton 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Hauzenberg 15.09.
260069 5,51 +0,4 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg Ingolstadt 21.07.
262188 5,50 +0,0 Kapp, Maximilian 1999 LG Bamberg Ingolstadt 16.07.
260031 5,47 -0,8 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried Hauzenberg 15.09.

265957 5,41 +0,0 Pallini, Luca 1999 LG Erlangen Hauzenberg 15.09.
262058 5,39 +0,0 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Erding 15.06.
261149 5,36 +0,0 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Passau 03.10.
264110 5,34 -0,3 Staffe, Felix 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Hauzenberg 15.09.
260932 5,33 +1,0 Raith, Maximilian 1999 VfL Landshut-Achdorf Bogen 15.06.
261955 5,33 +0,0 Fiebig, Daniel 1999 LG Sempt Erding 15.06.
260618 5,33 -1,1 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Emskirchen Ingolstadt 21.07.
261791 5,31 +0,0 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Hauzenberg 15.09.
262922 5,26 +1,0 Schwientek, Marco 1999 TV Mallersdorf Bogen 15.06.
262730 5,25 -0,5 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Staffelstein 21.07.

260916 5,23 +0,2 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 09.06.
264151 5,20 +0,0 Dollinger, Marco 1999 TV Wallersdorf Hauzenberg 15.09.
260791 5,19 +0,3 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 21.09.
264317 5,18 +0,5 Würflein, Sebastian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Ansbach 27.04.
263935 5,18 -0,3 Pfahler, Stefan 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Herzogenaurach 09.05.
258204 5,15 -0,7 Mihota, Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Kirchheim 04.05.
265014 5,14 +0,0 Pyhrr, Jonas 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 15.06.
259941 5,14 -0,2 Krause, Philipp 1999 TSV Vaterstetten Vaterstetten 13.07.
261576 5,14 +0,0 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 03.10.
261801 5,10 -0,4 Hitzelberger, Daniel 1999 TSV Bobingen Augsburg 30.06.

264219 5,10 +0,1 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Berlin / BE 23.09.
259735 5,09 +0,1 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Burghaslach 15.06.
263194 5,07 +0,2 Hebert, Johannes 2000 TV Hauzenberg Hauzenberg 28.07.
260439 5,07 +0,0 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 21.09.
262042 5,06 +0,0 Lang, Julius 1999 LG Bamberg Forchheim 21.09.
261624 5,05 -2,1 Weis, Luca 1999 TV Bürgstadt Hösbach 15.06.
260279 5,04 -0,5 Mueller, Paul-Otto 1999 TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm Hösbach 15.06.
262418 5,01 -1,2 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 03.10.
265894 5,00 -0,5 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Aichach 23.06.
260486 4,99 +0,3 Brandstetter, Benno 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Erding 15.06.

262318 4,98 +0,3 Schiedermair, Tamo 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Burghaslach 15.06.
264123 4,98 +0,0 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Georgensgmünd 27.07.
264628 4,97 +0,0 Janyssek, Maximilian 1999 FSV Hohenroth Schweinfurt 05.05.
260591 4,97 +0,8 Duven, Manuel 1999 TSV Olching Zorneding 21.07.
262186 4,97 +0,4 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Eggenfelden 27.07.
264805 4,97 +0,5 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 21.09.
262096 4,96 -1,0 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Höchstadt 31.07.
264674 4,95 +0,4 Plum, Jonas 1999 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Höchstadt 31.07.
260354 4,94 +0,3 Vaerst, Justus 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aichach 07.07.
262677 4,94 +0,2 Freitag, Maximilian 1999 FC Gollhofen Aichach 07.07.

264096 4,94 +0,1 Schanzer, Johannes 2000 TV Hauzenberg Hauzenberg 28.07.
261692 4,94 +0,0 Kellner, Jens 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Hauzenberg 15.09.
262837 4,92 -0,1 Feichtner, Simon 1999 TSV Marktl Zorneding 21.07.
263131 4,90 -0,6 Maier, Simon 1999 TG 61 Landshut Landshut 23.06.
261050 4,89 +0,0 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 01.05.
261901 4,89 +0,0 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Oberschleißheim 21.09.
263689 4,87 +1,5 Limbeck, Maximilian 1999 TV Viechtach Bogen 15.06.
265604 4,84 -1,1 Maurer, Henri 1999 TSV Schondorf Kirchheim 04.05.
260583 4,84 -0,1 Wölfle, Konstantin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 15.06.
263886 4,84 +0,0 Gruber, Dominik 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 15.06.

262202 4,84 -0,1 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Aichach 07.07.
260668 4,83 +0,0 Huber, Jonas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 08.06.
263100 4,83 +0,2 Raab, Tobias 1999 TSV 1861 Mainburg Aichach 07.07.
264612 4,82 +1,1 Dietsch, Felix 1999 TSV Burghaslach Burghaslach 15.06.
264174 4,81 +0,0 Zitzmann, Julius 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Schwandorf 22.06.
263160 4,81 -0,2 Stojakovic, Marco 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 30.06.
262548 4,79 -0,1 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Augsburg 30.06.
259898 4,78 +0,0 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Rottach-Egern 27.07.
259402 4,77 +0,4 Gribl, Damian 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 09.05.
265994 4,77 -0,1 Okito, Kevin 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 15.06.

259974 4,77 +0,0 Perwitzschky, Moritz 1999 LG Eckental Aichach 07.07.
265736 4,76 -0,4 Kraft, Johannes 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Penzberg 28.06.
260713 4,76 +0,0 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Aichach 06.07.
264089 4,75 +0,0 Schmid, Noah 1999 TSV Illertissen Vöhringen 30.05.
262150 4,75 -0,2 Simon, Oliver 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 15.06.
259908 4,74 +0,0 Teschner, Luis 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Rottach-Egern 27.07.
263917 4,74 -0,7 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
261899 4,72 +0,0 Schardt, Patrick 1999 LG Hof Schweinfurt 05.05.
263753 4,72 +1,4 Kulina, Bennet 2000 LG Kreis Ansbach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
261333 4,72 +0,6 Pischos, Julian 1999 TSV Neu-Ulm Aichach 07.07.

262863 4,72 -0,1 Haslacher, Maximilian 2000 TSG Füssen Kaufbeuren 27.07.
262845 4,71 +0,5 Gühlein, Hendrik 1999 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 01.05.
266001 4,71 +0,0 Gigla, Philipp 1999 SV Bruckmühl Bad Aibling 29.06.
265300 4,71 -0,5 Korder, Jan 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Nürnberg 06.10.
265835 4,69 +0,8 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Bad Endorf 23.06.
263126 4,69 +0,0 Hillebrand, Quirin 1999 TG 61 Landshut Landshut 23.06.
262277 4,69 -0,6 Pleier, Kilian 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Aichach 07.07.
261695 4,69 +0,0 Rose, Isaiah 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Eschenbach 05.10.
259716 4,68 -0,7 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 Kirchheimer SC Pfaffenhofen 04.05.
263047 4,68 +0,1 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 05.10.

262739 4,67 +0,0 Epple, Ron 2000 SG Simmerberg Memmingen 04.05.
260667 4,67 +0,0 Pruschowitz, Niklas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
264731 4,67 -0,6 Vitt, Kilian 1999 SV Germering Erding 15.06.
262385 4,67 +0,9 Karpf, Christopher 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Aichach 07.07.
259400 4,66 +0,8 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 23.06.
261893 4,65 -0,9 Massari, Lino 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 25.06.
265992 4,64 -0,3 Christ, Nico 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 15.06.
260343 4,64 -0,6 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 22.06.
263964 4,64 +0,1 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 07.07.
260217 4,63 +0,1 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 19.04.

262961 4,63 +0,0 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Aichach 06.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2012: 13,70 Meier, Dominik 1998 -- VfL Kaufering
Bayerische Bestleistung: 17,34 Hartmann, Werner 1959 -- VfL Buchloe 27.10.1973

261344 13,16 Müller, Manuel 1999 LG Westallgäu Dornbirn / AUT 21.09.
263964 12,78 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Hauzenberg 15.09.
261053 12,51 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 23.06.
260069 12,42 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 08.09.
264219 12,05 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Ingolstadt 16.07.
261153 12,03 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Ingolstadt 21.07.
260323 11,45 Moßburger, Manuel 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 19.10.
259974 11,39 Perwitzschky, Moritz 1999 LG Eckental Burghaslach 15.06.
257278 11,33 Gleixner, Christoph Claud 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 17.05.
266001 11,06 Gigla, Philipp 1999 SV Bruckmühl Rottach-Egern 27.07.

263935 10,98 Pfahler, Stefan 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Hauzenberg 15.09.
262058 10,96 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Bernhausen / WÜ 17.08.
262186 10,87 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 15.06.
265794 10,83 Petz, Sebastian 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 05.10.
258204 10,82 Mihota, Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Kirchheim 04.05.
264089 10,61 Schmid, Noah 1999 TSV Illertissen Hauzenberg 15.09.
261901 10,57 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Oberschleißheim 21.09.
265957 10,56 Pallini, Luca 1999 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 27.07.
262961 10,47 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 15.06.
262441 10,47 Lang, Tim 1999 VfR Burggrumbach Hauzenberg 15.09.

260353 10,22 Grau, Robert 1999 LG Kreis Ansbach Nürnberg 06.10.
264123 10,20 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 03.10.
263349 10,08 Möckel, Anthony 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 09.06.
257927 10,04 Gottlöber, Leon 1999 TSV Haar München 20.07.
261576 10,03 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Eggenfelden 27.07.
263282 10,01 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 27.04.
260713 9,92 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Traunreut 03.10.
261149 9,91 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Passau 29.09.
259716 9,90 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 Kirchheimer SC Erding 15.06.
265281 9,63 Seebauer, Mario 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 27.06.

263917 9,57 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Weingarten / WÜ 28.09.
263689 9,56 Limbeck, Maximilian 1999 TV Viechtach Hauzenberg 15.09.
264805 9,54 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 21.09.
261572 9,48 Gehring, Anton 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Bogen 15.06.
261893 9,45 Massari, Lino 1999 LG Augsburg Aichach 05.10.
260872 9,40 Nistler, Felix 1999 TV Viechtach Deggendorf 27.07.
261264 9,38 Vorholt, Can 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Hauzenberg 15.09.
260043 9,32 Hipf, Thomas 1999 LG Chiemgau-Süd Freising 16.08.
260439 9,31 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Burgkirchen 04.05.
262677 9,21 Freitag, Maximilian 1999 FC Gollhofen Neuendettelsau 28.09.

262779 9,21 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 TSV Regen Passau 29.09.
263047 9,20 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 05.10.
260909 9,17 Eberler, Paul 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 03.10.
261464 9,15 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 06.07.
259735 9,14 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Burghaslach 15.06.
263741 9,11 Herrmann, Lukas 1999 TSV Wiggensbach Hauzenberg 15.09.
261456 8,97 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 06.07.
262878 8,97 Wehrle, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.
259400 8,87 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 09.06.
265199 8,86 Dürrschmidt, Andreas 1999 TSV Friedberg Augsburg 30.06.

263953 8,85 Kupfer, Tobias 1999 SV Ramsthal Ramsthal 07.07.
265911 8,85 Treimer, Lorenz 1999 TV Viechtach Deggendorf 27.07.
264092 8,84 Wermbter, Florian 1999 ATS Kulmbach Wiesau 27.04.
265014 8,81 Pyhrr, Jonas 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
264688 8,79 Oßmann, Moritz 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Schwarzenbruck 02.06.
261836 8,78 Klampfer, Matthias 2000 Kirchheimer SC Erding 15.06.
263599 8,77 Appel, Christof 1999 TV Freyung Pocking 29.06.
264151 8,74 Dollinger, Marco 1999 TV Wallersdorf Deggendorf 27.07.
263525 8,73 Hangel, Jonas 1999 TSV Oberreitnau Memmingen 04.05.
260354 8,72 Vaerst, Justus 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 17.05.

263675 8,70 Gmeiner, Matthias 2000 DJK Weiden Hauzenberg 15.09.
263100 8,66 Raab, Tobias 1999 TSV 1861 Mainburg Kelheim 11.05.
264674 8,62 Plum, Jonas 1999 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Ebermannstadt 12.05.
263160 8,58 Stojakovic, Marco 1999 LG Augsburg Rehling 06.09.
264837 8,58 Sinz, Benjamin 1999 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 28.09.
259941 8,55 Krause, Philipp 1999 TSV Vaterstetten Vaterstetten 13.07.
263954 8,50 Schmitt, Frank 1999 SV Ramsthal Hösbach 15.06.
262452 8,50 Dörrer, Timo 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 22.06.
264962 8,48 Herbst, Raphael 1999 ATS Kulmbach Schönwald 14.09.
263164 8,45 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 27.07.

265736 8,41 Kraft, Johannes 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Krailling 16.06.
262042 8,40 Lang, Julius 1999 LG Bamberg Forchheim 21.09.
259910 8,35 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 03.10.
262202 8,32 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt-WN 21.09.
265912 8,28 Becker, Leo 1999 TV Viechtach Bogen 15.06.
261926 8,27 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Ansbach 27.04.
261791 8,25 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Forchheim 21.09.
260343 8,25 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 21.09.
260247 8,23 Wenzel, Erik 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Hösbach 28.09.
260910 8,20 Klammer, Kevin 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Roth 20.07.

260279 8,18 Mueller, Paul-Otto 1999 TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm Kahl 30.06.
263012 8,18 Poell, Jonas 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 21.09.
262730 8,17 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Ebermannstadt 12.05.
262975 8,15 Ecker, Korbinian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 21.09.
261909 8,15 Weißhaar, Thaddäus 1999 DJK Friedberg Aichach 05.10.
262418 8,14 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 03.10.
262468 8,12 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 21.09.
261792 8,11 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Forchheim 22.06.
265508 8,09 Stimmel, Maximilian 1999 LG Kaufbeuren Kempten 29.06.
262150 8,09 Simon, Oliver 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 21.09.

265894 8,09 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Aichach 05.10.
261573 8,07 Resch, Constantin 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
262774 8,04 Hummel, Niels 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 12.05.
261882 7,98 Wolf, Yannick 2000 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 27.04.
265937 7,98 Lampe, Paul 1999 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Nürnberg 06.10.
265243 7,94 Müller, Sebastian 1999 TSV Ottobrunn Krailling 16.06.
261069 7,92 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Wunsiedel 20.04.
262251 7,91 Schiele, Georg 2000 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 29.09.
261333 7,87 Pischos, Julian 1999 TSV Neu-Ulm Aichach 23.06.
262837 7,87 Feichtner, Simon 1999 TSV Marktl Eggenfelden 27.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2012: 43,93 Singer, Philipp 1998 -- TuS Bad Aibling
Bayerische Bestleistung: 57,49 Werner, Patrick 1986 -- TG Würzburg 26.08.2000

261053 44,33 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Markt Schwaben 08.09.
264219 39,15 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Ingolstadt 21.07.
260323 36,84 Moßburger, Manuel 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 21.07.
263917 36,07 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 19.10.
257278 35,96 Gleixner, Christoph Claud 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 17.05.
260353 35,26 Grau, Robert 1999 LG Kreis Ansbach Hauzenberg 15.09.
261153 34,22 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Aichach 07.07.
263964 34,05 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Hauzenberg 15.09.
264123 33,77 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 03.10.
260069 33,73 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg Aichach 07.07.

260439 33,37 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Traunreut 03.10.
261901 31,34 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Oberschleißheim 22.09.
264805 31,27 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Hauzenberg 15.09.
260713 31,01 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Bad Endorf 23.06.
262202 30,09 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 05.10.
260872 29,71 Nistler, Felix 1999 TV Viechtach Hauzenberg 15.09.
262058 29,33 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Bernhausen / WÜ 18.08.
263741 29,31 Herrmann, Lukas 1999 TSV Wiggensbach Hauzenberg 15.09.
265281 29,13 Seebauer, Mario 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 27.06.
257927 29,09 Gottlöber, Leon 1999 TSV Haar München 20.07.

260043 29,07 Hipf, Thomas 1999 LG Chiemgau-Süd Freising 16.08.
262029 28,38 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Hauzenberg 15.09.
261069 28,13 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Wunsiedel 20.04.
264089 27,85 Schmid, Noah 1999 TSV Illertissen Vöhringen 30.05.
260909 27,65 Eberler, Paul 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 03.10.
262961 27,42 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Schwandorf 22.06.
261456 27,37 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 07.07.
261464 26,58 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 07.07.
263282 26,15 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Bad Endorf 23.06.
261333 26,09 Pischos, Julian 1999 TSV Neu-Ulm Friedberg 09.06.

261573 25,60 Resch, Constantin 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
259716 25,28 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 Kirchheimer SC Bad Aibling 29.06.
262878 25,07 Wehrle, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 30.06.
261929 25,05 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 30.06.
261926 25,00 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Herzogenaurach 09.05.
259910 24,95 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 03.10.
262186 24,84 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Eggenfelden 09.06.
263192 24,83 Kindermann, Julian 2000 TV Hauzenberg Pocking 17.05.
264962 24,69 Herbst, Raphael 1999 ATS Kulmbach Schönwald 30.06.
262739 24,55 Epple, Ron 2000 SG Simmerberg Memmingen 04.05.

263100 24,27 Raab, Tobias 1999 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 23.06.
262468 24,16 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Bad Aibling 29.06.
262975 24,00 Ecker, Korbinian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 20.04.
263945 23,61 Sterz, Dominik 1999 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 22.06.
260693 23,60 Berg, Benjamin 1999 TV Planegg-Krailling München 26.07.
264961 23,48 Stenglein, Hans 1999 ATS Kulmbach Schönwald 14.09.
264092 23,29 Wermbter, Florian 1999 ATS Kulmbach Schönwald 30.06.
262157 23,19 Wiertz, David 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pocking 17.07.
265835 23,04 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Traunreut 03.10.
266001 22,96 Gigla, Philipp 1999 SV Bruckmühl Rottach-Egern 27.07.

263599 22,93 Appel, Christof 1999 TV Freyung Pocking 17.05.
262774 22,89 Hummel, Niels 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 20.04.
260510 22,89 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hauzenberg 15.09.
265911 22,22 Treimer, Lorenz 1999 TV Viechtach Landshut 23.06.
265269 22,08 Wiedorn, Moritz 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
262421 21,92 Kastner, Simon 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 28.04.
261493 21,73 Roeder, Willi 2000 TSV Ebensfeld Neukieritzsch / SN 12.10.
260217 21,72 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Aichach 07.07.
265500 21,65 Grafberger, Chris 1999 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 05.10.
262452 21,40 Dörrer, Timo 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Hauzenberg 15.09.

260343 21,10 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.04.
262150 20,83 Simon, Oliver 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
260664 20,69 Moosner, Matthias 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 09.06.
263954 20,69 Schmitt, Frank 1999 SV Ramsthal Hösbach 15.06.
260910 20,48 Klammer, Kevin 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 27.04.
263164 20,40 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
261264 19,99 Vorholt, Can 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Veitshöchheim 23.06.
262741 19,98 Joerg, Jonas 2000 SG Simmerberg Memmingen 04.05.
261465 19,63 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Memmingen 04.05.
265820 19,02 Werkstetter, Maximilian 2000 SFR Zeilarn Landshut 23.06.

258910 18,98 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Schwandorf 22.06.
259400 18,97 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 23.06.
262162 18,90 Skugor, Daniel 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Vilsbiburg 01.05.
261818 18,11 Gösswein, Mario 1999 LG Forchheim Hof 08.06.
260667 17,96 Pruschowitz, Niklas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 27.04.
262167 17,85 Maier, Tobias 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pocking 17.05.
264688 17,53 Oßmann, Moritz 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Schwarzenbruck 02.06.
265582 16,51 Böck, Hendrik 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.04.
260725 15,55 Heurich, Jan 1999 LG Haßberge Hösbach 15.06.
262898 15,26 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 09.06.

262742 15,00 Reutemann, Philipp 2000 SG Simmerberg Memmingen 04.05.
262196 14,85 Seidel, Philipp 2000 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 22.09.
263375 14,15 Lampoltshammer, Rainer 1999 TuS Alztal Garching Traunreut 03.10.
265074 13,98 Guggenberger, Lorenz 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pocking 17.05.
261642 13,54 Vieth, Mario 1999 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 27.07.
260036 12,76 Kollhuber, Jeremiah 1999 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 11.05.
264659 12,02 Haizinger, Benjamin 1999 LAZ Inn Zorneding 27.04.
262446 11,72 Pötzl, Luis 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 09.06.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2012: 50,85 Ueth, Pius 1998 -- TV Hindelang
Bayerische Bestleistung: 61,67 Staudacher Jun., Sebastian 1994 -- SV Achenmühle 13.07.2008

257278 61,42 Gleixner, Christoph Claud 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Haßloch 28.12.
261287 56,49 Karg, Klemens 1999 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 12.10.
264092 41,66 Wermbter, Florian 1999 ATS Kulmbach Erfurt / TH 21.09.
264413 38,24 Zäch, Michael 1999 SV Achenmühle Achenmühle 06.01.
265686 37,23 Höß, Johannes 2000 SV Achenmühle Zuchering 12.05.
264962 35,77 Herbst, Raphael 1999 ATS Kulmbach Schönwald 14.09.
264961 33,51 Stenglein, Hans 1999 ATS Kulmbach Erfurt / TH 21.09.
265110 32,68 Maugg, Sylvest 2000 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 03.10.
258789 31,59 Schober, Sebastian 1999 SV Achenmühle Zuchering 12.05.
263375 26,47 Lampoltshammer, Rainer 1999 TuS Alztal Garching Erfurt / TH 21.09.

263917 25,01 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 12.10.
266384 21,77 Haberstock, Sebastian 1999 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 03.10.
260909 19,90 Eberler, Paul 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Ingolstadt 19.10.
260323 18,03 Moßburger, Manuel 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 20.04.
262202 17,85 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 27.04.
260910 15,81 Klammer, Kevin 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Zuchering 12.10.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2012: 48,99 Mueller, Felix 1998 -- LAG Schwandorf
Bayerische Bestleistung: 53,81 Ewald, Roman 1989 -- TV Emmering 13.09.2003

261153 42,60 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 12.05.
263282 42,03 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 27.04.
259899 41,57 Lerche, Simon 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 20.07.
263964 39,48 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Zuchering 12.10.
262318 39,41 Schiedermair, Tamo 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Schwarzenbruck 02.06.
261929 39,37 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp 1999 LG Augsburg Ingolstadt 20.07.
263955 39,26 Jedinak, Nino 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 16.08.
257927 39,04 Gottlöber, Leon 1999 TSV Haar Erding 15.06.
263100 38,86 Raab, Tobias 1999 TSV 1861 Mainburg Hauzenberg 15.09.
262468 38,32 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Ingolstadt 20.07.

262058 38,14 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Erding 15.06.
260353 38,03 Grau, Robert 1999 LG Kreis Ansbach Burghaslach 15.06.
261464 37,27 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Ingolstadt 20.07.
259974 36,25 Perwitzschky, Moritz 1999 LG Eckental Aichach 07.07.
260713 35,84 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Aichach 07.07.
260439 35,61 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 27.04.
262739 35,39 Epple, Ron 2000 SG Simmerberg Memmingen 04.05.
260486 35,16 Brandstetter, Benno 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 04.05.
261692 34,99 Kellner, Jens 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Aichach 07.07.
261264 34,98 Vorholt, Can 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Hauzenberg 15.09.

261456 34,75 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 09.06.
264123 34,63 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 03.10.
262186 34,33 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 15.06.
261576 34,17 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
258204 33,99 Mihota, Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Bad Endorf 23.06.
262730 33,02 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Eschenbach 01.05.
262385 32,83 Karpf, Christopher 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Aichach 07.07.
263675 32,79 Gmeiner, Matthias 2000 DJK Weiden Hauzenberg 15.09.
263689 32,14 Limbeck, Maximilian 1999 TV Viechtach Bogen 15.06.
263954 32,08 Schmitt, Frank 1999 SV Ramsthal Rottershausen 21.07.

261069 31,94 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Aichach 07.07.
262327 31,82 Schäfer, Paul 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 15.06.
265835 31,80 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Traunreut 03.10.
260031 31,77 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried Aichach 07.07.
262202 31,77 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Aichach 07.07.
261901 31,70 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Oberschleißheim 22.09.
263192 31,63 Kindermann, Julian 2000 TV Hauzenberg Bogen 15.06.
263599 31,60 Appel, Christof 1999 TV Freyung Pocking 29.06.
266033 31,57 Pförtner, Felix 1999 TSV Ottobrunn München 20.07.
262837 31,52 Feichtner, Simon 1999 TSV Marktl Bad Aibling 29.06.

260909 31,37 Eberler, Paul 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Ingolstadt 19.10.
264219 30,84 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 12.05.
262677 30,60 Freitag, Maximilian 1999 FC Gollhofen Aichach 07.07.
264805 30,60 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 22.09.
262961 30,59 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Schwandorf 22.06.
263525 30,44 Hangel, Jonas 1999 TSV Oberreitnau Memmingen 04.05.
260343 30,44 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Hauzenberg 15.09.
264151 30,37 Dollinger, Marco 1999 TV Wallersdorf Bogen 15.06.
263047 30,17 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 09.06.
261926 30,09 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Herzogenaurach 09.05.

260932 29,94 Raith, Maximilian 1999 VfL Landshut-Achdorf Landshut 23.06.
260510 29,64 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 16.06.
261573 29,63 Resch, Constantin 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Bogen 15.06.
260354 29,58 Vaerst, Justus 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aichach 07.07.
263160 29,43 Stojakovic, Marco 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 14.04.
262452 29,10 Dörrer, Timo 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 12.05.
265281 28,85 Seebauer, Mario 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Gunzenhausen 03.10.
259910 28,81 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 09.06.
261899 28,61 Schardt, Patrick 1999 LG Hof Hof 08.06.
265783 28,61 Coroiv, Robert 1999 LG Zusam Augsburg 30.06.

263889 28,48 Limmer, Linus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 15.06.
263349 28,44 Möckel, Anthony 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Markt Schwaben 08.09.
264674 28,09 Plum, Jonas 1999 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Burghaslach 15.06.
260618 27,73 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Emskirchen Burghaslach 15.06.
259716 27,68 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 27.04.
265736 27,65 Kraft, Johannes 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.09.
262922 27,63 Schwientek, Marco 1999 TV Mallersdorf Vilsbiburg 03.10.
262209 27,62 Thomas, Leon 1999 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Aibling 29.06.
260217 27,49 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 09.06.
257278 27,43 Gleixner, Christoph Claud 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 17.05.

259898 27,41 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Rottach-Egern 27.07.
260693 27,40 Berg, Benjamin 1999 TV Planegg-Krailling Penzberg 28.06.
263945 27,37 Sterz, Dominik 1999 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 22.06.
260791 27,30 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Veitshöchheim 23.06.
262196 27,29 Seidel, Philipp 2000 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 22.09.
260549 27,16 Held, Philipp 1999 TSV Penzberg Penzberg 28.06.
260872 27,12 Nistler, Felix 1999 TV Viechtach Bogen 15.06.
261801 26,90 Hitzelberger, Daniel 1999 TSV Bobingen Augsburg 30.06.
260919 26,50 Koch, Moritz 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Vilsbiburg 01.05.
261819 26,48 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Hauzenberg 15.09.

263917 26,47 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 28.07.
260664 26,34 Moosner, Matthias 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 09.06.
262042 26,30 Lang, Julius 1999 LG Bamberg Hof 08.06.
260910 26,08 Klammer, Kevin 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Burghaslach 15.06.
261792 26,04 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Aichach 07.07.
260916 25,95 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 07.07.
259402 25,89 Gribl, Damian 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 23.06.
263158 25,68 Artinger, Philipp 2000 TSV 1861 Mainburg Fürth 27.04.
265269 25,66 Wiedorn, Moritz 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
265582 25,40 Böck, Hendrik 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.

260485 25,35 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 27.04.
262741 25,31 Joerg, Jonas 2000 SG Simmerberg Memmingen 04.05.
261184 25,31 Seebauer, Niklas 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Leutershausen 22.06.
263741 25,25 Herrmann, Lukas 1999 TSV Wiggensbach Friedberg 09.06.
260667 25,21 Pruschowitz, Niklas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Burghaslach 15.06.
265243 25,16 Müller, Sebastian 1999 TSV Ottobrunn München 20.07.
262441 25,00 Lang, Tim 1999 VfR Burggrumbach Veitshöchheim 23.06.
261791 24,90 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Hof 08.06.
262774 24,86 Hummel, Niels 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 20.04.
262878 24,80 Wehrle, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 30.06.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2012: 63,50 Bastian, Yannick 1999 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg
Bestl. 2012: 63,50 Arle, Michael 1998 -- TSV Burghaslach
Bayerische Bestleistung: 83,00 Ewald, Roman 1989 -- TV Emmering 29.08.2003

260439 63,00 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Ingolstadt 16.07.
261901 61,50 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Landshut 23.06.
264883 60,00 Gruebel, Fabian 2000 SV Germering Olching 01.05.
262730 60,00 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Aichach 07.07.
263964 58,00 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 11.05.
260485 55,00 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 04.05.
263753 55,00 Kulina, Bennet 2000 LG Kreis Ansbach Neuendettelsau 28.09.
263880 54,50 Meyer-Ricks, Michael 2000 TuS Geretsried Krailling 16.06.
262217 54,50 Wagenbauer, Michael 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd Waging am See 16.06.
263047 54,00 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 23.06.

262327 54,00 Schäfer, Paul 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Ismaning 28.09.
263112 54,00 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Nürnberg 06.10.
260618 53,50 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Emskirchen Ipsheim 23.06.
262726 53,00 Schöllhorn, Julius 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 16.06.
261885 53,00 Rabe, Daniel 2000 Sportclub Baierbrunn Krailling 16.06.
263889 53,00 Limmer, Linus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Rottach-Egern 27.07.
262903 52,50 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 LAZ Inn Waldkraiburg 11.05.
260323 52,50 Moßburger, Manuel 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neufahrn 11.05.
262739 52,50 Epple, Ron 2000 SG Simmerberg Lindenberg 15.06.
262633 52,50 Gottstein, Daniel 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Vaterstetten 13.07.

262849 52,00 Kraemer, Fabius 2000 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 01.05.
263955 52,00 Jedinak, Nino 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 16.08.
261600 52,00 Kißwetter, Paul 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 21.09.
265867 51,50 Hippenstiel, Jan 2000 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Nürnberg 06.10.
261599 51,00 Reichenberger, Lucas 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 22.06.
259716 51,00 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 Kirchheimer SC Bad Endorf 23.06.
265269 51,00 Wiedorn, Moritz 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Nürnberg 06.10.
263194 50,00 Hebert, Johannes 2000 TV Hauzenberg Passau 28.04.
266378 50,00 Bleicher, Dominik 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Großostheim 08.06.
261692 50,00 Kellner, Jens 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Hof 08.06.

262096 50,00 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Hersbruck 23.07.
260059 50,00 Adam, Michael 2000 LG Kreis Dachau Rottach-Egern 27.07.
264096 50,00 Schanzer, Johannes 2000 TV Hauzenberg Hauzenberg 28.07.
260919 50,00 Koch, Moritz 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 16.08.
266029 49,50 Hecht, Andreas 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 01.05.
262318 49,00 Schiedermair, Tamo 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
261695 49,00 Rose, Isaiah 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Hof 08.06.
259908 49,00 Teschner, Luis 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 23.06.
265945 49,00 Angermeier, Michi 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Nürnberg 06.10.
261149 48,00 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Landshut 23.06.

263192 47,50 Kindermann, Julian 2000 TV Hauzenberg Hauzenberg 28.07.
260427 46,50 Hofmann, Filip 2000 LG Kreis Ansbach Neuendettelsau 28.09.
260667 46,00 Pruschowitz, Niklas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
261301 46,00 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Rottach-Egern 27.07.
262348 46,00 Öchsle, Tim 2000 Kirchheimer SC Rottach-Egern 27.07.
263386 46,00 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt-WN 21.09.
265450 46,00 Riedmann, Florian 2000 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Elsenfeld 21.09.
263097 46,00 Emig, Tristan 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 28.09.
265661 45,50 Spreng, Christoph 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 04.05.
266005 45,50 Schratt, Benedikt 2000 LG Allgäu/Kempten Lindenberg 15.06.

262768 45,50 Neuhauser, Martin 2000 SSV Wertach Lindenberg 15.06.
259735 45,50 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Eckental 22.06.
263291 45,50 Baldes, Bjoern 2000 TV Erkheim Aichach 23.06.
263935 45,50 Pfahler, Stefan 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Büchenbach 28.06.
262863 45,50 Haslacher, Maximilian 2000 TSG Füssen Kaufbeuren 27.07.
266001 45,00 Gigla, Philipp 1999 SV Bruckmühl Neubeuern 13.07.
262157 45,00 Wiertz, David 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 27.07.
263160 45,00 Stojakovic, Marco 1999 LG Augsburg Rehling 06.09.
262548 45,00 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Aichach 05.10.
263373 44,50 Ankenbrand, Elias 2000 LG Haßberge Elsenfeld 21.09.

262012 44,50 Vogt, Raphael 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 21.09.
258801 44,00 Heller, Tobias 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
262741 44,00 Joerg, Jonas 2000 SG Simmerberg Lindenberg 15.06.
264674 44,00 Plum, Jonas 1999 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 22.06.
265014 44,00 Pyhrr, Jonas 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 23.06.
262418 44,00 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 23.06.
261617 44,00 Roos, Marco 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Veitshöchheim 23.06.
262813 44,00 Vesper, Alexander 2000 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Staffelstein 21.07.
260217 44,00 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Rottach-Egern 27.07.
260043 44,00 Hipf, Thomas 1999 LG Chiemgau-Süd Freising 16.08.

261929 44,00 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp 1999 LG Augsburg Rehling 06.09.
263418 44,00 Frischholz, David 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 21.09.
261286 43,50 Goeldner, Nico 2000 TSV Jahn Kreuzwertheim Großostheim 08.06.
265425 43,50 Talan, Jan 2000 LG Augsburg Aichach 23.06.
266033 43,50 Pförtner, Felix 1999 TSV Ottobrunn Bad Endorf 23.06.
265724 43,50 Reichert, Jannik 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Büchenbach 28.06.
261841 43,50 Schiller, Nicolai 2000 Sportverein Schöllnach Deggendorf 27.07.
263127 43,50 Dormehl, Julian 2000 TG 61 Landshut Landshut 31.07.
264216 43,50 Harter, Tobias 2000 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen 14.09.
263788 43,50 Leidel, Tom 2000 TV Bad Brückenau Elsenfeld 21.09.

262251 43,00 Schiele, Georg 2000 LG Donau-Ries Ellwangen / WÜ 18.05.
262374 43,00 Just, Florian 1999 LG Neu-Ulm Aichach 23.06.
266161 43,00 Krase, David 2000 TV Türkheim Untermeitingen 03.07.
263756 43,00 Schober, Andreas 2000 TSV Penzberg Rottach-Egern 27.07.
264026 43,00 Beygang, Lars 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Nürnberg 06.10.
264123 42,50 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 27.04.
262649 42,50 Moser, Lukas 2000 ESV München München 04.05.
263214 42,50 Hecher, Daniel 2000 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 11.05.
263174 42,50 Schmölz, Sebastian 1999 SFR Zeilarn Landshut 23.06.
264612 42,50 Dietsch, Felix 1999 TSV Burghaslach Ipsheim 23.06.

265836 42,50 Zinßer, Felix 1999 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 03.07.
260910 42,00 Klammer, Kevin 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 27.04.
263886 42,00 Gruber, Dominik 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.
265657 42,00 Zehnter, Jannick 2000 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Haßfurt 11.05.
261819 42,00 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Hof 08.06.
265910 42,00 Heigl, Markus 1999 TV Viechtach Landshut 23.06.
265442 42,00 Winkler, Nicolas 2000 TSV Katzwang 05 Nürnberg 13.07.
262476 41,50 Westerbecke, Tobias 2000 DJK Aschaffenburg Großostheim 08.06.
262147 41,50 Lengsfeld, Lukas 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 15.06.
265835 41,50 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Bad Endorf 23.06.

264929 41,50 Reck, Ben Luca 2000 Kirchheimer SC Vaterstetten 13.07.
265934 41,50 Riebel, Johannes 2000 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Eckental 14.07.
261472 41,50 Terrey, David 2000 TSG Füssen Kaufbeuren 27.07.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2012: 2.134 Walschburger, Paul 1998 -- LAZ Kreis Günzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2.506 Heiß, Andreas 1971 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 3.08.1985

261153 2.063 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 21.09.
12,51(-0,6)-5,31(+0,0)-11,18-1,50
265957 1.995 Pallini, Luca 1999 LG Erlangen Eckental 14.07.
12,61(+0,5)-5,13(+2,4)-10,21-1,50
261572 1.976 Gehring, Anton 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 30.06.
12,06(+1,3)-4,80(+0,0)-9,28-1,50
261456 1.958 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen Kaufbeuren 27.07.
13,06(+0,0)-5,03(+0,6)-8,91-1,64
262779 1.941 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 TSV Regen Passau 29.09.
12,29(+0,0)-5,49(+1,1)-9,21-1,35
262042 1.939 Lang, Julius 1999 LG Bamberg Forchheim 21.09.
12,71(-0,6)-5,06(+0,0)-8,40-1,58
264123 1.936 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Georgensgmünd 27.07.
12,84(+2,0)-4,98(+0,0)-9,67-1,50
261149 1.934 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Passau 29.09.
13,18(+0,0)-5,00(+0,0)-9,91-1,53
264151 1.912 Dollinger, Marco 1999 TV Wallersdorf Passau 29.09.
13,07(+0,0)-4,92(+0,0)-8,39-1,62
261344 1.908 Müller, Manuel 1999 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 28.09.
13,12(-0,6)-4,58(-0,7)-12,83-1,33

263689 1.903 Limbeck, Maximilian 1999 TV Viechtach Deggendorf 27.07.
12,56-4,64-9,36-1,48
261576 1.890 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 30.06.
12,37(+1,3)-4,74(+0,0)-9,24-1,41
261901 1.881 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Oberschleißheim 21.09.
13,73(+0,0)-4,89(+0,0)-10,57-1,48
260791 1.873 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Rottershausen 21.07.
12,97(-0,1)-5,14(+2,5)-7,85-1,53
261791 1.864 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Forchheim 21.09.
13,42(-0,6)-5,18(+0,0)-8,25-1,54
259974 1.863 Perwitzschky, Moritz 1999 LG Eckental Eckental 14.07.
13,58(+0,5)-4,57(+0,5)-10,91-1,46
263964 1.840 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 12.07.
13,84(+0,3)-4,50-11,83-1,40
263047 1.818 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 05.10.
13,50(-0,1)-4,68(+0,1)-9,20-1,48
260591 1.818 Duven, Manuel 1999 TSV Olching Zorneding 21.07.
13,39(-0,2)-4,97(+0,8)-7,72-1,54
262677 1.789 Freitag, Maximilian 1999 FC Gollhofen Ipsheim 23.06.
13,5-4,66-8,58-1,52

262961 1.771 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 27.07.
13,43(-1,6)-4,25(+2,0)-9,51-1,44
263917 1.767 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Weingarten / WÜ 28.09.
13,58-4,70(+0,0)-9,57-1,36
264317 1.764 Würflein, Sebastian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Ansbach 27.04.
13,65(-2,7)-5,18(+0,5)-6,92-1,51
263012 1.758 Poell, Jonas 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 21.09.
13,07(-0,6)-4,42(+0,0)-8,18-1,44
262922 1.754 Schwientek, Marco 1999 TV Mallersdorf Vilsbiburg 30.06.
13,00(+1,3)-5,11(+0,2)-6,53-1,44
264688 1.742 Oßmann, Moritz 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Zirndorf 06.07.
12,99(-0,1)-4,47-7,78-1,42
262837 1.740 Feichtner, Simon 1999 TSV Marktl Zorneding 21.07.
13,88(-0,2)-4,92(-0,1)-7,42-1,50
260919 1.723 Koch, Moritz 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 12.07.
13,14(+0,3)-5,11-6,57-1,40
262202 1.690 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt-WN 21.09.
13,83(+0,0)-4,79(+0,3)-8,32-1,34
263741 1.689 Herrmann, Lukas 1999 TSV Wiggensbach Kaufbeuren 27.07.
13,45(+0,0)-4,60(-1,1)-8,32-1,32

261926 1.677 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Ansbach 27.04.
14,09(-2,0)-4,47(-0,1)-8,27-1,42
261893 1.675 Massari, Lino 1999 LG Augsburg Aichach 05.10.
14,44(-0,1)-4,30(+0,1)-9,45-1,40
260343 1.675 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 21.09.
14,02(-0,2)-4,18(+0,0)-8,25-1,47
263599 1.660 Appel, Christof 1999 TV Freyung Hauzenberg 28.07.
12,98(-0,8)-4,34(+0,0)-7,92-1,28
264837 1.634 Sinz, Benjamin 1999 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 28.09.
14,51(-0,6)-4,23(-0,1)-8,58-1,42
260668 1.634 Huber, Jonas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 08.06.
13,58(+0,7)-4,83(+0,0)-6,00-1,41
263945 1.616 Sterz, Dominik 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 21.09.
13,66(-0,6)-4,58(+0,0)-7,23-1,32
260353 1.606 Grau, Robert 1999 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 27.04.
15,05(-2,7)-4,53(-0,1)-8,75-1,36
265911 1.602 Treimer, Lorenz 1999 TV Viechtach Deggendorf 27.07.
14,22-4,13-8,85-1,32
262150 1.584 Simon, Oliver 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,54(-1,4)-3,80(+1,3)-7,95-1,48

260217 1.584 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 19.04.
14,43(+0,2)-4,63(+0,1)-7,08-1,37
259382 1.583 Birkelbach, Max 1999 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Hammelburg 21.09.
13,47(+0,1)-4,49(+0,4)-6,76-1,29
260394 1.578 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 LLC Marathon Regensburg Burglengenfeld 21.09.
14,25(-0,2)-4,04(+0,0)-7,58-1,41
260790 1.559 Lummel, Tizian 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 21.09.
14,02(+1,3)-4,15(+0,6)-6,63-1,41
260667 1.552 Pruschowitz, Niklas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 15.09.
13,92(+1,0)-4,07(+0,8)-6,51-1,41
261305 1.548 Eichinger, Martin 1999 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Ruhstorf 20.07.
14,68-4,08-7,36-1,42
265508 1.533 Stimmel, Maximilian 1999 LG Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren 27.07.
13,95(+0,0)-4,05(+0,2)-8,07-1,24
263731 1.526 Enaholo, Osemundiamhen 1999 TV Glaishammer Nürnberg Zirndorf 06.07.
13,83(-0,1)-4,45-6,22-1,30
260872 1.518 Nistler, Felix 1999 TV Viechtach Deggendorf 27.07.
14,20-3,94-9,40-1,16
260910 1.516 Klammer, Kevin 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 15.09.
14,18(+1,0)-3,92(+0,6)-8,16-1,26

262196 1.504 Seidel, Philipp 2000 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 21.09.
15,05(+0,0)-4,19(-0,9)-6,47-1,45
265936 1.502 Dlouhy, Jonas 1999 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Eckental 14.07.
14,63(+0,5)-3,96(+0,0)-7,08-1,38
264803 1.483 Zimmermann, Torben 1999 LG Augsburg Aichach 05.10.
14,79(-0,1)-3,88(+0,2)-7,30-1,36
262975 1.480 Ecker, Korbinian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 21.09.
14,24(-0,6)-3,84(+0,0)-8,15-1,22
265910 1.473 Heigl, Markus 1999 TV Viechtach Deggendorf 27.07.
14,39-4,02-7,12-1,28
259383 1.470 Eisenmann, Marcel 1999 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Rottershausen 21.07.
13,77(-0,1)-3,72(-0,7)-6,62-1,30
260909 1.462 Eberler, Paul 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 15.09.
14,89(+0,6)-3,89(+1,0)-8,47-1,23
264625 1.446 Böttcher, Finn 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Rottershausen 21.07.
14,40(+0,0)-4,25(-0,3)-5,92-1,30
261929 1.437 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp 1999 LG Augsburg Aichach 05.10.
14,74(-0,1)-3,55(+0,1)-7,56-1,32
263144 1.427 Baufeld, Niklas 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 05.10.
14,76(-0,1)-3,84(+0,1)-6,28-1,36

263174 1.421 Schmölz, Sebastian 1999 SFR Zeilarn Hauzenberg 28.07.
14,66(-0,8)-4,22(+0,2)-6,08-1,28
265582 1.410 Böck, Hendrik 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
14,42(-1,6)-3,85(+1,6)-6,75-1,24
265937 1.409 Lampe, Paul 1999 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Eckental 14.07.
15,01(+0,5)-3,75(+1,7)-7,53-1,26
263143 1.386 Reichart, Michael 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 05.10.
14,60(-0,1)-3,97(+0,1)-6,26-1,24
262898 1.340 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 21.09.
15,23(-0,2)-3,69(+0,6)-6,29-1,29
259908 1.340 Teschner, Luis 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 19.04.
14,39(+0,2)-3,70(+0,2)-5,64-1,25
258910 1.339 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 21.09.
15,92(-0,6)-3,40(+0,0)-7,10-1,35
265980 1.197 Wittmer, Jakob 1999 LG Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren 27.07.
16,22(+0,0)-3,79(+0,0)-5,88-1,16
266150 1.144 Schwab, Lorenz 1999 TSV Altenberg Zirndorf 06.07.
16,58(-0,1)-3,48-4,97-1,26
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2012: 4.865 Holleis, Matthias 1998 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerische Bestleistung: 4.865 Holleis, Matthias 1998 -- LG Stadtwerke München 18.0819.08

262058 4.632 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Aichach 06.07./
12,18(+0,0)-5,24(+0,0)-10,10-1,58-12,29(+0,2)/28,25-2,50-36,44-3:06,22 07.07.
261456 4.376 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 06.07./
12,82(+0,0)-5,54(+0,0)-8,97-1,58-13,39(+0,2)/27,37-2,50-28,32-3:14,95 07.07.
261901 4.236 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Oberschleißheim 21.09./
13,73(+0,0)-4,89(+0,0)-10,57-1,48-14,61(-0,2)/31,34-2,50-31,70-3:24,58 22.09.
262961 4.167 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Aichach 06.07./
12,98(+0,0)-4,63(+0,0)-9,63-1,46-13,00(+0,2)/22,42-2,50-30,48-3:26,51 07.07.
264805 4.135 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 21.09./
13,81(+0,1)-4,97(+0,5)-9,54-1,44-14,44(-0,2)/31,02-2,10-30,60-3:17,11 22.09.
260713 4.068 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Aichach 06.07./
13,00(+0,0)-4,76(+0,0)-9,63-1,43-14,22(+0,1)/24,73-2,20-35,84-3:44,70 07.07.
263917 4.047 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Weingarten / WÜ 28.09./
13,58-4,70(+0,0)-9,57-1,36-14,57(+0,9)/29,95-2,60-23,22-3:24,33 29.09.
261464 3.959 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 08.06./
13,50(-0,4)-4,57(+0,8)-8,92-1,50-14,08(+0,1)/23,40-2,00-33,91-3:42,60 09.06.
262186 3.922 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Aichach 06.07./
13,82(+0,8)-4,14(+0,0)-9,55-1,37-14,65(+0,1)/21,68-2,60-33,41-3:33,78 07.07.
260217 3.828 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 08.06./
14,25(-0,2)-4,40(-0,2)-7,68-1,44-14,04(+0,1)/21,61-2,60-27,49-3:37,50 09.06.

260343 3.805 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 08.06./
13,84(+0,3)-4,13(-1,2)-7,49-1,38-15,89(+2,2)/20,72-3,00-25,99-3:22,70 09.06.
260664 3.644 Moosner, Matthias 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 08.06./
14,65(-0,4)-4,13(+0,2)-7,26-1,38-14,48(+0,1)/20,69-2,40-26,34-3:38,47 09.06.
259910 3.628 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 08.06./
13,86(-0,4)-3,93(+1,1)-7,80-1,26-14,06(+0,1)/24,23-2,10-28,81-3:53,85 09.06.
261465 3.583 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Eggenfelden 08.06./
14,27(-0,2)-4,28(-0,3)-7,03-1,41-14,05(+0,1)/17,20-2,10-23,89-3:40,26 09.06.
262150 3.525 Simon, Oliver 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
14,54(-1,4)-3,80(+1,3)-7,95-1,48-14,78(+0,1)/20,83-2,10-16,54-3:42,91 28.07.
263945 3.452 Sterz, Dominik 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
13,64(-1,6)-3,68(+1,8)-7,15-1,32-16,99(+0,9)/23,08-1,80-25,60-3:42,66 28.07.
262196 3.450 Seidel, Philipp 2000 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 21.09./
15,05(+0,0)-4,19(-0,9)-6,47-1,45-15,61(-0,2)/14,85-1,80-27,29-3:24,94 22.09.
265835 3.399 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Eggenfelden 08.06./
14,21(-0,2)-4,48(+0,3)-7,02-1,32-14,87(+0,1)/15,61-2,00-23,79-4:07,63 09.06.
262446 3.283 Pötzl, Luis 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 08.06./
14,51(-0,4)-4,22(+1,1)-6,45-1,20-14,48(+0,1)/11,72-2,20-19,76-3:39,06 09.06.
258910 3.223 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
16,19(-1,3)-3,60(+1,7)-6,93-1,32-16,00(+0,9)/18,87-2,10-20,77-3:46,87 28.07.

262162 3.222 Skugor, Daniel 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 08.06./
14,82(-0,2)-3,61(+1,0)-6,76-1,20-15,59(+0,1)/18,41-2,10-20,93-3:54,12 09.06.
262898 3.185 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 08.06./
15,21(+0,3)-3,87(-1,1)-6,37-1,32-17,00(+0,5)/15,26-2,00-19,75-3:43,05 09.06.
265582 3.150 Böck, Hendrik 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
14,42(-1,6)-3,85(+1,6)-6,75-1,24-17,99(+0,1)/16,15-1,50-25,40-3:47,64 28.07.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2012: 2.710 Holleis, Matthias 1998 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2.972 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen 4.07.2010

261069 2.746 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Markt Schwaben 08.09.
12,21(+0,6)-11,90(+0,4)-5,48(+0,6)-1,68-31,93
262058 2.675 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Bad Endorf 23.06.
12,23(+0,3)-12,65(+0,0)-5,01(+0,6)-1,68-34,25
263349 2.622 Möckel, Anthony 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 07.07.
12,09(+0,9)-12,17(+0,1)-5,68(+0,7)-1,55-23,48
260031 2.613 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried Aichach 07.07.
12,43(+0,9)-12,05(+0,1)-5,41(+0,8)-1,49-31,77
258204 2.594 Mihota, Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Bad Endorf 23.06.
13,29(+1,2)-12,87(+0,6)-4,93(+0,6)-1,76-33,99
260916 2.573 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 07.07.
12,42(+0,9)-12,20(+0,1)-5,15(+0,5)-1,58-25,95
261456 2.504 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 23.06.
13,11(+0,0)-13,32(-0,1)-5,06(-1,2)-1,56-34,04
260354 2.446 Vaerst, Justus 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aichach 07.07.
13,34(-0,1)-12,98(+0,1)-4,94(+0,3)-1,55-29,58
261692 2.426 Kellner, Jens 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Aichach 07.07.
13,33(-0,1)-13,14(+0,0)-4,80(-0,1)-1,46-34,99
260791 2.407 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Aichach 07.07.
13,07(+0,9)-13,62(+0,0)-5,07(+1,0)-1,52-26,33

262677 2.407 Freitag, Maximilian 1999 FC Gollhofen Aichach 07.07.
13,53(-0,1)-14,73(+0,0)-4,94(+0,2)-1,64-30,60
263689 2.402 Limbeck, Maximilian 1999 TV Viechtach Aichach 07.07.
12,90(+0,9)-13,12(+0,0)-4,57(+1,1)-1,46-30,64
262042 2.400 Lang, Julius 1999 LG Bamberg Hof 08.06.
12,67(+0,6)-13,48(+0,8)-4,41(+0,0)-1,56-26,30
261464 2.397 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 23.06.
13,68(-0,1)-13,58(+0,1)-4,50(-0,5)-1,56-35,28
259974 2.394 Perwitzschky, Moritz 1999 LG Eckental Aichach 07.07.
13,69(-0,1)-13,01(+0,0)-4,77(+0,0)-1,43-36,25
262385 2.375 Karpf, Christopher 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Dinkelsbühl 05.05.
13,26(-2,2)-14,77(+0,4)-4,65(+0,5)-1,59-30,87
260486 2.354 Brandstetter, Benno 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 04.05.
14,37(+0,0)-13,44(+2,2)-4,82(+0,0)-1,50-35,16
262202 2.312 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Aichach 07.07.
14,01(+0,0)-13,23(+0,0)-4,84(-0,1)-1,40-31,77
260932 2.310 Raith, Maximilian 1999 VfL Landshut-Achdorf Landshut 23.06.
13,72(+0,0)-14,02(+0,1)-5,05(+0,3)-1,41-29,94
261050 2.309 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Aichach 07.07.
13,34(+0,0)-13,42(+0,0)-4,73(+0,3)-1,55-19,84

259898 2.290 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Endorf 23.06.
14,04(+1,8)-13,84(+0,0)-4,74(+0,6)-1,52-26,85
261792 2.287 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Hof 08.06.
13,14(+0,0)-13,40(+0,8)-4,43(+0,0)-1,44-24,60
265894 2.284 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Aichach 23.06.
13,56(-0,1)-13,63(+0,1)-5,00(-0,5)-1,44-22,80
259402 2.277 Gribl, Damian 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 09.06.
12,51(+0,2)-15,19(+0,0)-4,70(-0,1)-1,44-22,35
262468 2.261 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Freising 09.06.
13,49(+0,2)-14,05(+0,0)-3,94(+0,7)-1,44-34,48
263164 2.256 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Eckental 22.06.
13,31(+0,2)-12,93(+1,9)-4,61(-0,7)-1,38-21,67
263131 2.255 Maier, Simon 1999 TG 61 Landshut Landshut 23.06.
12,88(+0,0)-13,76(+0,0)-4,90(-0,6)-1,38-18,95
261791 2.233 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Hof 08.06.
13,36(+0,6)-15,92(+0,6)-5,01(+0,0)-1,44-24,90
261899 2.208 Schardt, Patrick 1999 LG Hof Hof 08.06.
13,29(+0,0)-15,23(+0,6)-4,37(+0,0)-1,40-28,61