Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Jugend-BL-2013 Stand: 23.01.2014

Männliche Jugend U20
Männliche Jugend U18
Weibliche Jugend U20
Weibliche Jugend U18

Männliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 10,86 Bauer, Florian 1994 -- LAZ Inn

258081 10,86 +1,3 Bauer, Florian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 11.05.
261508 10,86 +0,2 Aubry, Lucien 1995 LG Erlangen Rostock 26.07.
251847 11,06 +0,5 Straub, Paul 1995 LG Würm Athletik Rostock 26.07.
251778 11,08 +1,5 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Plattling 13.07.
253190 11,09 +1,5 Salassidis, Dimitrios 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Plattling 13.07.
253535 11,16 +1,5 Abert, Dominik 1994 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Plattling 13.07.
253826 11,22 +0,0 Antonov, Ivane 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Kissingen 11.05.
256218 11,24 +0,8 Zenger, Max 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 11.05.
257490 11,26 +0,2 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
255920 11,26 +1,8 Wagner, Alexander 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 09.06.

255220 11,32 +0,6 Hoffmann, Julian 1995 ATS Kulmbach Plattling 13.07.
29353 11,37 +1,1 Reithmeier, Philipp 1994 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Fürth 27.04.
255732 11,39 +0,0 Luxenhofer, Michael 1995 LG Augsburg Augsburg 25.06.
253709 11,42 -0,8 Bierler, Maximilian 1995 LG Region Landshut Bogen 16.06.
264394 11,42 +1,5 Haas, Patrick 1994 TSV Emskirchen Plattling 13.07.
260739 11,47 +0,2 Walters, Andrew 1995 LG Region Landshut Landshut 31.07.
255636 11,48 +0,2 Eggl, Bernhard 1995 LG Region Landshut Landshut 31.07.
258976 11,50 +1,3 Aßmann, Samuel 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 01.05.
256241 11,50 -0,7 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Bamberg 15.06.
253202 11,55 +1,0 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 03.08.

256812 11,56 +0,0 Nejedl, Philipp 1994 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.
254534 11,59 +0,6 Schuster, Alexander 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Plattling 13.07.
254712 11,60 +1,8 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 09.06.
253604 11,60 +1,1 Riess, Hannes 1994 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 21.09.
256138 11,61 +0,0 Eiberle, Matthias 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.09.
264405 11,64 +1,3 Joha, Tobias 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 01.05.
264390 11,65 +1,0 Bade, Hendrik 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 03.08.
258044 11,69 +1,1 Skornicka, Johannes 1995 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Weinheim 25.05.
254675 11,71 +0,0 Stangl, Florian 1995 TV Freyung Ingolstadt 20.07.
252998 11,71 -0,1 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Friedberg 03.08.

260754 11,73 +1,8 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Friedberg 09.06.
253947 11,75 +1,6 Zacher, Tilo 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Illertissen 11.05.
253841 11,78 +0,6 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 08.06.
28903 11,81 -0,8 Maier, Lukas 1994 Athletik & Sprintteam München Regensburg 08.06.
254448 11,82 +0,4 Griessmair, Michael 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 18.06.
251505 11,83 +0,6 Ziegler, Sebastian 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Oberasbach 08.06.
258953 11,86 +0,0 Mühlbauer, Hendrik 1995 TSV Iphofen Rottershausen 21.07.
252991 11,87 +0,2 Kapfer, Tobias 1994 LG Passau Pocking 17.07.
255428 11,88 -1,2 Weisser, Hannes 1995 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 15.06.
253905 11,88 -0,3 Fritsch, Jannick 1994 LG Erlangen Erlangen 19.06.

256217 11,89 +1,1 Memmert, Maximilian 1994 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Leutershausen 21.09.
253157 11,91 +1,0 Toms, Andreas 1994 TuS Geretsried Erding 15.06.
252010 11,91 -0,1 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 03.08.
255196 11,99 +0,6 Schenzinger, Sebastian 1995 DJK Friedberg Königsbrunn 27.04.
260621 12,00 -0,7 Fröhlich, Paul 1994 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
260681 12,05 +0,4 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 18.06.
28851 12,07 +0,9 Fischer, Sebastian 1994 LG Würm Athletik Germering 05.05.
261081 12,07 -1,1 Schwarz, Michael 1994 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 08.06.
252344 12,09 +1,0 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland Friedberg 03.08.
255795 12,11 +1,0 Uca, Cagiri 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 11.05.

253268 12,11 -0,3 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 08.06.
261376 12,11 +0,0 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 TS Lichtenfels Rottershausen 21.07.
255298 12,11 +0,1 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Rosenheim 14.09.
256398 12,13 +0,0 Herrmann, Robert 1995 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 29.06.
256086 12,14 +0,7 Wilke, Lars 1995 TG 48 Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 29.09.
257117 12,15 +1,7 Eckert, Thomas 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 19.07.
259849 12,16 +1,5 Heiss, Michael 1994 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 27.04.
265762 12,17 +1,0 Heuring, Max 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 03.08.
255714 12,18 -2,1 Große, Kenan 1995 TSV Plattling Bogen 16.06.
256435 12,19 +0,6 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Oberasbach 08.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 22,12 Bauer, Florian 1994 -- LAZ Inn

251847 22,02 +0,9 Straub, Paul 1995 LG Würm Athletik Plattling 14.07.
258081 22,09 +0,0 Bauer, Florian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 11.05.
253535 22,41 +0,9 Abert, Dominik 1994 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Plattling 14.07.
253190 22,42 +0,0 Salassidis, Dimitrios 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.05.
261508 22,52 +0,9 Aubry, Lucien 1995 LG Erlangen Plattling 14.07.
256218 22,54 +0,0 Zenger, Max 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingoldtadt 21.06.
251778 22,68 +0,6 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Bellinzona/SUI 21.09.
256812 22,92 -0,1 Nejedl, Philipp 1994 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 21.07.
255636 22,96 +0,5 Eggl, Bernhard 1995 LG Region Landshut Landshut 31.07.
29353 22,97 -0,3 Reithmeier, Philipp 1994 Polizei-SV Eichstätt München 18.05.

253604 23,10 +0,7 Riess, Hannes 1994 TV Leutershausen Plattling 14.07.
260739 23,20 +0,8 Walters, Andrew 1995 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.
253905 23,35 +0,0 Fritsch, Jannick 1994 LG Erlangen München 26.07.
255220 23,46 -0,1 Hoffmann, Julian 1995 ATS Kulmbach München 18.05.
256241 23,54 -0,6 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Ebermannstadt 12.05.
258044 23,68 +0,7 Skornicka, Johannes 1995 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Plattling 14.07.
255920 23,72 +0,0 Wagner, Alexander 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Germering 05.05.
252998 23,76 -0,1 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 18.05.
254675 23,78 +0,7 Stangl, Florian 1995 TV Freyung Plattling 14.07.
254712 23,96 +0,0 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 21.09.

254448 24,08 +0,0 Griessmair, Michael 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.06.
260754 24,18 +1,2 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Friedberg 09.06.
255881 24,18 -0,2 Schramm, Marlon 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 16.06.
28921 24,21 +0,0 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Germering 05.05.
255196 24,27 +0,4 Schenzinger, Sebastian 1995 DJK Friedberg Schwabmünchen 28.04.
252991 24,28 -0,8 Kapfer, Tobias 1994 LG Passau Vilsbiburg 01.05.
264394 24,40 +1,8 Haas, Patrick 1994 TSV Emskirchen Burghaslach 16.06.
261376 24,42 +0,8 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 15.06.
254534 24,48 +0,0 Schuster, Alexander 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 10.05.
255795 24,49 +0,0 Uca, Cagiri 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 11.05.

256556 24,49 -0,8 Sudak, Dima 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Türkheim 02.06.
253579 24,50 +0,1 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 29.05.
252831 24,50 +0,0 Kirchner, Benedikt 1995 TSV Penzberg München 26.07.
255642 24,62 +0,0 Prediger, Andrik 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 15.06.
256395 24,62 +0,0 Kunz, Simon 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Schwandorf 22.06.
260681 24,66 +1,8 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.05.
255451 24,67 +0,1 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 29.05.
255402 24,74 +0,5 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 01.05.
256369 24,74 +0,0 Glöckner, Andreas 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Hirschaid 30.07.
265787 24,75 +0,0 Weimar, David 1995 SV Putzbrunn München 26.07.

254895 24,81 +0,0 Speyerer, Julian 1994 LAV Neustadt Ingoldtadt 21.06.
256701 24,83 +0,0 Tremel, Johannes 1995 TSV Gersthofen Augsburg 21.09.
257092 24,88 -0,5 Baginski, Markus 1995 LG Forchheim Forchheim 03.05.
261081 24,89 -2,4 Schwarz, Michael 1994 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 08.06.
257497 24,94 -0,2 Fabian, Marcel 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 29.05.
259896 24,98 -1,1 Paulus, Christian 1995 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Bogen 16.06.
253005 25,10 -0,7 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 22.06.
266189 25,15 +0,0 Wang, Boan 1995 LG Augsburg Augsburg 21.09.
263816 25,18 +1,2 Walter-Kugler, Sebastian 1995 LG Allgäu/Kempten Aulendorf 06.07.
253191 25,19 -0,5 Oppel, Patrick 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Immenstaad/Wü 09.06.

260898 25,34 +0,0 Huppenberger, Marinus 1994 TSV Penzberg Germering 22.06.
259410 25,36 +1,7 Zeder, Marcel 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 27.04.
265775 25,36 -0,2 Mouzaoui, Yasin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 29.05.
28263 25,42 -0,2 Braun, Andreas 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 16.06.
260490 25,58 +0,0 Langer, Moritz 1994 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 15.06.
256398 25,59 -2,8 Herrmann, Robert 1995 LG Fichtelgebirge Eschenbach 01.05.
259565 25,60 +1,4 Lang, Julian 1995 LG Team Isartal Germering 05.05.
264100 25,62 +0,7 Steiner, Tim 1994 TV Leutershausen Gunzenhausen 16.05.
252904 25,75 +0,0 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Schwandorf 22.06.
257513 25,83 +1,1 Seifert, Elias 1994 LG Zusam Donauwörth 04.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 49,90 Schurr, Andreas 1994 -- SG Nürnberg-Fürth

258976 48,68 Aßmann, Samuel 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Rostock 28.07.
251847 49,91 Straub, Paul 1995 LG Würm Athletik Plattling 13.07.
255636 50,58 Eggl, Bernhard 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 13.07.
255795 51,36 Uca, Cagiri 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/WN 04.08.
26481 51,39 Müller, Fabian 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Plattling 13.07.
256812 51,60 Nejedl, Philipp 1994 LG Region Landshut Plattling 13.07.
255451 51,83 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 29.05.
252998 52,02 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Eggenfelden 08.06.
253579 52,16 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 29.05.
253905 52,34 Fritsch, Jannick 1994 LG Erlangen Burghaslach 16.06.

261939 52,46 Amrehn, Lance 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Plattling 13.07.
253604 52,49 Riess, Hannes 1994 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 21.09.
257490 52,53 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Eckental 21.04.
256217 52,53 Memmert, Maximilian 1994 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Burghaslach 16.06.
254448 52,57 Griessmair, Michael 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 15.06.
255298 52,57 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Rosenheim 14.09.
29353 52,65 Reithmeier, Philipp 1994 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Dachau 15.08.
258044 52,79 Skornicka, Johannes 1995 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
253841 52,81 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
253202 52,88 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 03.08.

28921 52,90 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Germering 05.05.
255881 52,91 Schramm, Marlon 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Plattling 13.07.
255732 53,01 Luxenhofer, Michael 1995 LG Augsburg Friedberg 09.06.
261652 53,04 Hopf, Tim 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Ellwangen 18.05.
255196 53,07 Schenzinger, Sebastian 1995 DJK Friedberg Germering 05.05.
251505 53,09 Ziegler, Sebastian 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Friedberg 03.08.
252991 53,12 Kapfer, Tobias 1994 LG Passau Pocking 17.07.
254011 53,20 Auerhammer, Simon 1994 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 22.06.
254895 53,29 Speyerer, Julian 1994 LAV Neustadt Regensburg 08.06.
256701 53,33 Tremel, Johannes 1995 TSV Gersthofen Ingolstadt 20.07.

252831 53,52 Kirchner, Benedikt 1995 TSV Penzberg Germering 22.06.
253268 53,94 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 15.06.
28322 54,18 Träger, Pascal 1995 TV Wasserlos Hösbach 15.06.
252010 54,21 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 08.06.
264390 54,29 Bade, Hendrik 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 03.08.
28263 54,48 Braun, Andreas 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 22.06.
258771 54,66 Rosenwirth, Hannes 1994 TSV Gersthofen Augsburg 25.06.
257497 54,81 Fabian, Marcel 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 08.06.
260898 54,83 Huppenberger, Marinus 1994 TSV Penzberg München 26.07.
255169 54,84 Benkowitsch, Markus 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 09.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 1:50,97 Voigt, Arthur 1993 -- LAC Quelle Fürth

255451 1:52,81 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/WN 02.08.
255795 1:54,44 Uca, Cagiri 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/WN 02.08.
253579 1:56,38 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Plattling 13.07.
257728 1:56,74 Birner, Lorenz 1995 LG Team Isartal Plattling 13.07.
258040 1:57,01 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/WN 02.08.
255998 1:58,56 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Regensburg 08.06.
255298 1:59,21 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Regensburg 11.05.
258771 1:59,23 Rosenwirth, Hannes 1994 TSV Gersthofen Plattling 13.07.
253468 2:00,34 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Bogen 16.06.
255318 2:00,47 Viehbeck, Sebastian 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 13.07.

261652 2:00,89 Hopf, Tim 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 08.06.
257281 2:04,08 Hübner, Max 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 16.06.
264479 2:04,17 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 15.06.
259243 2:04,56 von Kesselstatt, Nicolas 1995 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Pfungstadt 07.08.
255437 2:04,66 Scholler, Dominik 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 11.05.
253905 2:04,91 Fritsch, Jannick 1994 LG Erlangen Neustadt/WN 02.08.
256701 2:05,62 Tremel, Johannes 1995 TSV Gersthofen Plattling 13.07.
255784 2:05,64 Gramlich, Moritz 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Plattling 13.07.
255565 2:05,91 Martin, Tobias 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 08.06.
257497 2:07,59 Fabian, Marcel 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Roth 12.06.

252463 2:07,81 Brand, Johannes 1995 DJK Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 05.05.
259668 2:08,15 Kosterhon, Felix 1995 LG Region Landshut Bogen 16.06.
260358 2:08,64 Kupczak, Artur 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Plattling 13.07.
257091 2:09,47 Braun, Maximilian 1995 Stadtmarathon Würzburg Regensburg 11.05.
264525 2:09,63 Zschau, Simon 1994 Post SV Sieboldshöhe Würzburg Schweinfurt 05.05.
255727 2:10,89 Zoll, Matthias 1995 LG Westallgäu Memmingen 04.05.
254895 2:11,22 Speyerer, Julian 1994 LAV Neustadt Ebermannstadt 12.05.
259896 2:11,32 Paulus, Christian 1995 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Amberg 29.06.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 3:52,92 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 -- TSV Höchstadt/Aisch

255451 3:53,14 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/WN 04.08.
255998 4:00,18 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Schweinfurt 22.06.
263906 4:03,89 Weigand, Maximilian 1995 TSV Penzberg Plattling 14.07.
253579 4:05,26 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/WN 04.08.
258040 4:06,24 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/WN 04.08.
259546 4:06,53 Leisner, Lukas 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 08.06.
255795 4:07,43 Uca, Cagiri 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Plattling 14.07.
255318 4:07,48 Viehbeck, Sebastian 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 14.07.
264187 4:09,03 Juhas, Christopher 1994 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 28.05.
253468 4:13,57 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 14.07.

258771 4:17,96 Rosenwirth, Hannes 1994 TSV Gersthofen Plattling 14.07.
252040 4:18,80 Rudolph, Björn 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/WN 04.08.
259565 4:19,54 Lang, Julian 1995 TSV Wolfratshausen Germering 22.06.
264479 4:21,44 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.07.
258926 4:21,58 Grom, Marian 1995 TG Kitzingen Plattling 14.07.
260358 4:23,57 Kupczak, Artur 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.07.
255784 4:24,73 Gramlich, Moritz 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
257281 4:27,60 Hübner, Max 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Plattling 14.07.
255298 4:28,43 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 18.05.
254775 4:29,07 Beck, Hubert 1994 LC Aichach München 26.07.

259668 4:29,39 Kosterhon, Felix 1995 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 28.05.
253841 4:37,03 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 09.06.
255565 4:37,34 Martin, Tobias 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Ellwangen 18.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 8:27,09 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 -- TSV Höchstadt/Aisch

263906 8:32,97 Weigand, Maximilian 1995 TSV Penzberg Rostock 28.07.
255998 8:43,21 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Rostock 28.07.
259546 9:04,46 Leisner, Lukas 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/WN 02.08.
264187 9:05,68 Juhas, Christopher 1994 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 27.04.
258040 9:09,42 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Roth 12.06.
258884 9:15,20 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden Neustadt/WN 02.08.
255318 9:22,75 Viehbeck, Sebastian 1995 LG Region Landshut Bogen 16.06.
252040 9:26,14 Rudolph, Björn 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/WN 02.08.
264479 9:31,65 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 05.06.
259565 9:32,01 Lang, Julian 1995 LG Team Isartal Plattling 13.07.

255784 9:37,52 Gramlich, Moritz 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.
260358 9:39,21 Kupczak, Artur 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.
257549 9:46,39 Siegel, Simon 1994 TSV Gerbrunn Karlstadt 10.05.
254775 9:51,52 Beck, Hubert 1994 LC Aichach Karlsfeld 03.07.
254255 9:54,05 Saigger, Manuel 1994 LG Allgäu/Kempten Illertissen 11.05.
257281 9:55,30 Hübner, Max 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 20.04.
259668 9:56,78 Kosterhon, Felix 1995 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 27.04.
253604 10:01,78 Riess, Hannes 1994 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 20.04.
261112 10:19,54 Kauth, Samuel 1995 Arriba Göppersdorf Gunzenhausen 28.04.
264068 10:21,57 Amtmann, René 1994 TSV Thüngersheim Karlstadt 10.05.

264643 10:26,30 Heusinger, Jan 1994 LG Veitenstein Baunach 19.04.
28923 10:26,94 Speinle, Michael 1994 TSV Penzberg Erding 15.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 14:30,61 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg

263906 15:25,93 Weigand, Maximilian 1995 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 08.06.
264187 15:45,70 Juhas, Christopher 1994 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 08.06.
265751 16:34,70 Eshetu Tesfaye, Gemechu 1994 TS Lichtenfels Hirschaid 30.07.
258771 17:00,74 Rosenwirth, Hannes 1994 TSV Gersthofen Aichach 23.08.
254775 17:07,64 Beck, Hubert 1994 LC Aichach Aichach 23.08.
255784 17:10,58 Gramlich, Moritz 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 15.05.
265629 17:23,24 Beck, Florian 1995 TV 1848 Coburg Erlangen 14.05.
264068 17:47,44 Amtmann, René 1994 TSV Thüngersheim Aschaffenburg 18.07.
264480 18:52,09 Wicht, Markus 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 15.05.
258744 19:15,87 Luckner, Felix 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Karlsfeld 15.05.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 30:17,47 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg

255298 32:50,14 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Regensburg 16.03.
264187 34:00,50 Juhas, Christopher 1994 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 16.03.
257339 36:17,70 Fleischhauer, Eric 1994 SV Bergdorf-Höhn Coburg 30.05.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2012: 30:17 Steininger, Moritz 1993 -- 1. FC Passau

258884 33:26 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden München 13.10.
255318 33:50 Viehbeck, Sebastian 1995 LG Region Landshut München 31.12.
259313 34:22 Hinkofer, Bernhard 1994 WSV Patersdorf Bobingen 21.09.
264187 34:38 Juhas, Christopher 1994 LG Region Landshut Geiselhöring 06.10.
265234 36:07 Mueller, Julian 1995 HSV Birnfeld Bad Staffelstein 31.12.
259165 36:16 Romig, Andreas 1995 TSV Scheßlitz Scheßlitz 01.04.
259546 36:24 Leisner, Lukas 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Hohenstadt 27.04.
264068 36:55 Amtmann, René 1994 TSV Thüngersheim Bobingen 21.09.
254775 37:08 Beck, Hubert 1994 LC Aichach Bobingen 21.09.
261112 37:37 Kauth, Samuel 1995 Arriba Göppersdorf Treuchtlingen 18.03.

259565 37:39 Lang, Julian 1995 TSV Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 06.10.
255784 37:48 Gramlich, Moritz 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 10.08.
265629 37:54 Beck, Florian 1995 TV 1848 Coburg Bamberg 30.06.
261652 38:06 Hopf, Tim 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Würzburg 28.04.
264643 38:39 Heusinger, Jan 1994 LG Veitenstein Scheßlitz 01.04.
266311 38:57 Hofbauer, Kilian 1995 TV Altötting München 31.12.
259668 38:59 Kosterhon, Felix 1995 LG Region Landshut Bobingen 21.09.
260340 39:07 Kinder, Florian 1994 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Röthenbach 29.09.
259930 39:12 Pfuhlmann, Felix 1995 LG Haßberge Bamberg 17.03.
258039 39:25 Adrian, Jens 1994 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 08.09.

257282 39:59 Zehe, Lukas 1995 Stadtmarathon Würzburg Würzburg 28.04.
261090 40:14 Friedrich, Dominik 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Herrieden 08.06.
257528 40:22 Sonnberger, Julian 1994 DJK Memmingen Dachau 10.08.
253778 42:54 Schwarz, Tobias 1994 DJK Gleiritsch Teublitz 20.04.
264111 47:30 Romig, Lorenz 1995 TSV Scheßlitz Kemmern 14.09.
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2012: 1:18:23 Prechtl, Daniel 1994 -- LG Reischenau-Zusamtal

254300 1:15:30 Wimmer, Robert 1994 TSV Bad Endorf Moosen 19.10.
265751 1:15:43 Eshetu Tesfaye, Gemechu 1994 TS Lichtenfels Staffelstein 14.04.
261249 1:21:52 Hasenberg, Patrick 1996 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Staffelstein 14.04.
253468 1:22:56 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Altötting 22.09.
264643 1:24:34 Heusinger, Jan 1994 LG Veitenstein Staffelstein 14.04.
256730 1:25:58 Drechsel, Marius 1996 TV 1848 Coburg Staffelstein 14.04.
264068 1:30:19 Amtmann, René 1994 TSV Thüngersheim Ramsthal 23.03.
260519 1:43:11 Dimas, Philipp 1996 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 12.05.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
Bestl. 2012: 13,73 Barth, Sebastian 1993 -- LG Würm Athletik

251778 14,14 +0,2 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Rostock 27.07.
255220 14,48 +1,4 Hoffmann, Julian 1995 ATS Kulmbach Rostock 27.07.
26958 14,67 +0,5 Simon, Bryan 1994 Athletik & Sprintteam München Regensburg 11.05.
253202 15,68 +0,0 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 04.08.
253841 15,85 +0,0 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 04.08.
257028 15,89 +0,0 Vogel, Emanuel 1994 LG Würm Athletik Erding 15.06.
252998 16,11 +0,4 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 05.05.
254462 16,15 -0,1 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München München 18.05.
251665 16,29 +0,0 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 04.08.
252010 16,37 +0,0 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 04.08.

253709 16,84 +0,3 Bierler, Maximilian 1995 LG Region Landshut Kolin/CZE 28.08.
257490 16,89 +1,1 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
256435 16,89 +0,5 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Regensburg 11.05.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2012: 55,29 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 -- TSV Penzberg

28921 56,74 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 11.05.
254011 57,49 Auerhammer, Simon 1994 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Plattling 14.07.
252998 58,26 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 15.06.
256241 59,35 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Plattling 14.07.
257497 61,07 Fabian, Marcel 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Plattling 14.07.
254255 62,30 Saigger, Manuel 1994 LG Allgäu/Kempten Kaufbeuren 27.07.
2000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2012: 6:00,22 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 -- TSV Höchstadt/Aisch

253579 6:03,42 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Schweinfurt 22.06.
258040 6:04,43 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Rostock 27.07.
253468 6:08,88 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Schweinfurt 22.06.
259546 6:17,11 Leisner, Lukas 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Schweinfurt 22.06.
252040 6:40,57 Rudolph, Björn 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Schweinfurt 22.06.
254255 6:47,11 Saigger, Manuel 1994 LG Allgäu/Kempten Schweinfurt 22.06.
252463 6:59,01 Brand, Johannes 1995 DJK Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 22.06.
254775 7:13,16 Beck, Hubert 1994 LC Aichach Karlsfeld 05.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2012: 42,84 LG Region Landshut

41,53 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.05.
253638 Troßmann, Daniel (1996); 252182 Walter, Laurin (1996)
253190 Salassidis, Dimitrios (1994); 258081 Bauer, Florian (1994)
43,67 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 20.07.
260739 Walters, Andrew (1995); 253709 Bierler, Maximilian (1995)
256812 Nejedl, Philipp (1994); 255636 Eggl, Bernhard (1995)
44,98 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
258043 Bauer, Marvin (1996); 258935 Wolf, Robin (1996)
258044 Skornicka, Johannes (1995); 261026 Schuh, Alexander (1996)
45,17 TV Leutershausen Plattling 13.07.
255677 Neubert, Leonard (1995); 253604 Riess, Hannes (1994)
257023 Riess, Christian (1995); 264100 Steiner, Tim (1994)
45,35 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Plattling 13.07.
259573 Friedrich, Lukas (1998); 255920 Wagner, Alexander (1995)
259571 Wagner, Robert (1998); 259570 Kammler, Fabio (1997)
45,41 TG 48 Würzburg Plattling 13.07.
255881 Schramm, Marlon (1995); 261939 Amrehn, Lance (1995)
26481 Müller, Fabian (1994); 263807 Finsterwalder, Philipp (1997)
45,82 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
254993 Conrad, Jacob (1996); 253269 Süßbauer, Vincent (1995)
253271 Potye, Tobias (1995); 253268 Conrad, Richard (1995)
45,91 LAG Schwandorf Plattling 13.07.
255962 Wagner, Simon (1997); 260899 Weber, Tobias (1996)
257904 Mueller, Fabian (1997); 254338 Frey, Wolfgang (1994)
45,99 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 15.06.
255428 Weisser, Hannes (1995); 261376 Seehorsch, Adrian (1995)
261375 Seehorsch, Vincent (1997); 255977 Knaus, Nikolas (1996)
46,06 LG Erlangen Erlangen 14.05.
253905 Fritsch, Jannick (1994); 265932 Kral, Patrick (1997)
261506 Brückner, Valentin (1996); 259298 Koch, Maximilian (1996)

46,61 LG Team Isartal Plattling 13.07.
253157 Toms, Andreas (1994); 257728 Birner, Lorenz (1995)
258886 Pöllinger, Andreas (1996); 259565 Lang, Julian (1995)
47,47 StG Dreiländereck Passau 28.04.
254676 Weber, Sebastian (1995); 258217 Manzenberger, Marvin (1995)
258216 König, Thomas (1996); 254675 Stangl, Florian (1995)
47,53 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.
263348 Kinzel, Daniel (1996); 257354 Rott, Andreas (1996)
262571 Schneider, Matthias (1996); 255169 Benkowitsch, Markus (1995)
47,68 LAZ Kreis Würzburg I Veitshöchheim 20.04.
254534 Schuster, Alexander (1995); 251838 Wollert, Artur (1994)
257287 Schmidt, Maximilian (1997); 255432 Schäd, Thomas (1995)
47,94 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 29.09.
260841 Loschko, Korbinian (1996); 260754 Schäffler, Fabian (1995)
263944 Artmeier, Niklas (1995); 259115 Haider, Marco (1996)
48,11 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 09.05.
264713 Göschl, Michael (1997); 254351 Brouwer, Felix (1996)
255642 Prediger, Andrik (1995); 259328 Frey, Daniel (1996)
48,21 LG Team Isartal II Erding 15.06.
254931 Huber, Andreas (1994); 255001 Haimerl, Felix (1996)
253158 Lechner, Simon (1995); 258911 Hager, Dominik (1995)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2012: 3:20,79 TG 48 Würzburg

3:22,04 TG 48 Würzburg Ulm 07.07.
258976 Aßmann, Samuel (1994); 261939 Amrehn, Lance (1995)
26481 Müller, Fabian (1994); 255881 Schramm, Marlon (1995)
3:25,46 LAC Quelle Fürth Türkheim 02.06.
256218 Zenger, Max (1995); 255795 Uca, Cagiri (1995)
253579 Tippmann, Dario (1994); 255451 Weinländer, Martin (1995)
3:35,55 LAV Neustadt Türkheim 02.06.
256241 Buga, Sebastian (1994); 259880 Salzer, Ferdinand (1996)
259787 Speyerer, Tobias (1997); 254895 Speyerer, Julian (1994)
3:42,41 LG Westallgäu Türkheim 02.06.
258451 Pietschmann, Florian (1996); 265731 Haberbosch, Maximilian (1996)
255727 Zoll, Matthias (1995); 256845 Huber, Manuel (1996)
3:48,23 LG Allgäu/Kempten Türkheim 02.06.
254255 Saigger, Manuel (1994); 263816 Walter-Kugler, Sebastian (1995)
254000 Lindner, Benedikt (1994); 257951 Ott, Lars (1996)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2012: 7:32,69 LAC Quelle Fürth

7:35,09 LAC Quelle Fürth Ulm 07.07.
258040 Weinländer, Bernhard (1995); 253579 Tippmann, Dario (1994)
255451 Weinländer, Martin (1995)
8:12,63 LG Region Landshut Türkheim 02.06.
255318 Viehbeck, Sebastian (1995); 259668 Kosterhon, Felix (1995)
264187 Juhas, Christopher (1994)
8:26,50 TV Leutershausen Türkheim 02.06.
259140 Wolf, Nico (1996); 253604 Riess, Hannes (1994)
260190 Bauer, Simon (1996)
8:30,30 LG Stadtwerke München Türkheim 02.06.
254448 Griessmair, Michael (1995); 255784 Gramlich, Moritz (1994)
264479 Rank, Felix (1995)
8:44,59 TSV Gersthofen Türkheim 02.06.
256701 Tremel, Johannes (1995); 263397 Klein, Dominik (1996)
258771 Rosenwirth, Hannes (1994)
9:09,94 LG Allgäu/Kempten Türkheim 02.06.
254000 Lindner, Benedikt (1994); 263816 Walter-Kugler, Sebastian (1995)
254255 Saigger, Manuel (1994)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2012: 2,06 Hofmann, Daniel 1994 -- TV Zeil

253271 2,20 Potye, Tobias 1995 FC Aschheim Rieti/ITA 20.07.
254384 2,07 Marko, Manuel 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ingolstadt 21.07.
255730 2,05 Enache, Elias 1995 LG Augsburg München 18.05.
257028 1,99 Vogel, Emanuel 1994 LG Würm Athletik Eppingen 30.05.
253158 1,92 Lechner, Simon 1995 LG Team Isartal Erding 15.06.
251505 1,91 Ziegler, Sebastian 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Friedberg 03.08.
256369 1,86 Glöckner, Andreas 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Amberg 29.06.
255402 1,85 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Schweinfurt 22.06.
252010 1,84 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 21.09.
257017 1,83 Mateijka, Johannes 1995 TSV Vilsbiburg Bogen 16.06.

258699 1,82 Hamacher, Johannes 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 09.05.
253709 1,79 Bierler, Maximilian 1995 LG Region Landshut München 18.05.
258007 1,79 Langer, Timo 1994 TSV 1862 Erding München 18.05.
252998 1,79 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Friedberg 03.08.
253268 1,78 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 08.06.
253841 1,76 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
253604 1,76 Riess, Hannes 1994 TV Leutershausen Donauwörth 29.09.
264390 1,75 Bade, Hendrik 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 08.06.
255432 1,74 Schäd, Thomas 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 20.04.
28263 1,72 Braun, Andreas 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 15.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2012: 4,80 Wollert, Artur 1994 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg

251838 4,71 Wollert, Artur 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hof 22.06.
253841 4,40 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Lage 25.08.
252010 4,00 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 22.09.
253202 3,40 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 09.06.
252998 3,30 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Eggenfelden 09.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2012: 7,22 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 -- 1. FC Passau

251778 7,43 +1,2 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Weinheim 25.05.
256218 6,88 -0,2 Zenger, Max 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 20.07.
253709 6,50 -1,4 Bierler, Maximilian 1995 LG Region Landshut Bogen 16.06.
253841 6,48 -0,2 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
252010 6,32 +0,4 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 21.09.
253826 6,26 -1,0 Antonov, Ivane 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Kissingen 11.05.
255560 6,16 +0,2 Savitzki, Alexander 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Kissingen 11.05.
257017 6,16 +1,0 Mateijka, Johannes 1995 TSV Vilsbiburg Bogen 16.06.
256241 6,15 -0,5 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Plattling 14.07.
253604 6,15 +0,0 Riess, Hannes 1994 TV Leutershausen Neuendettelsau 24.07.

265762 6,14 -0,7 Heuring, Max 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 08.06.
251505 6,14 +0,3 Ziegler, Sebastian 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Oberasbach 08.06.
253202 6,13 -0,2 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 08.06.
256138 6,13 +0,0 Eiberle, Matthias 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.09.
254712 6,11 -1,0 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 01.05.
264394 6,08 +1,2 Haas, Patrick 1994 TSV Emskirchen Burghaslach 16.06.
264390 6,07 +0,9 Bade, Hendrik 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 03.08.
254675 6,06 -0,1 Stangl, Florian 1995 TV Freyung Bogen 16.06.
261046 6,04 +0,7 Mante, Richard 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
252344 5,96 +0,4 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland Friedberg 03.08.

260754 5,95 -0,5 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Augsburg 21.09.
28851 5,92 +0,7 Fischer, Sebastian 1994 LG Würm Athletik Germering 05.05.
265787 5,89 -1,1 Weimar, David 1995 SV Putzbrunn Germering 22.06.
252998 5,86 +0,7 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Eggenfelden 08.06.
255730 5,86 +0,0 Enache, Elias 1995 LG Augsburg Horgau 07.08.
256435 5,81 +0,2 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Oberasbach 08.06.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2012: 15,31 Antonov, Ivane 1994 -- LAC Quelle Fürth

253826 15,22 +1,0 Antonov, Ivane 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Schweinfurt 22.06.
255560 13,76 +0,2 Savitzki, Alexander 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Schweinfurt 22.06.
253841 12,89 +0,0 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Ellwangen 18.05.
254675 12,74 +0,9 Stangl, Florian 1995 TV Freyung Plattling 13.07.
258911 12,67 +0,0 Hager, Dominik 1995 TuS Geretsried Erding 15.06.
253157 12,62 -1,0 Toms, Andreas 1994 TuS Geretsried Plattling 13.07.
255402 11,41 +0,0 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 16.06.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
Bestl. 2012: 16,91 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 -- Kirchheimer SC

254756 17,70 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 LG Augsburg Rostock 28.07.
28009 17,14 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Rostock 28.07.
254385 15,23 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 21.07.
255714 15,18 Große, Kenan 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 14.07.
257988 15,17 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 15.06.
27170 14,77 Graßmann, Simon 1994 TV Bürgstadt Elsenfeld 17.05.
253347 14,49 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 15.06.
253471 13,96 Vizjak, Alan 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Moosach 13.04.
255059 13,93 Wilm, Nico 1994 1. FC Rottershausen Rottershausen 21.07.
257490 13,35 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 09.05.

256435 13,34 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
257600 13,11 Sperl, Thomas 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 14.07.
28572 12,61 Eiter, Benedikt 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 09.05.
252010 12,43 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 21.09.
254712 12,21 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Königsbrunn 27.04.
253841 12,14 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 08.06.
253709 12,10 Bierler, Maximilian 1995 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
255677 12,10 Neubert, Leonard 1995 TV Leutershausen Donauwörth 29.09.
265275 11,83 Bennewitz, Max 1994 UAC Kulmbach Schönwald 14.09.
258043 11,68 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Herzogenaurach 09.05.

255985 11,64 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 20.04.
264390 11,20 Bade, Hendrik 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 03.08.
259896 11,16 Paulus, Christian 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Wiesau 27.04.
256241 11,11 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Ebermannstadt 12.05.
255920 11,10 Wagner, Alexander 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 09.06.
255730 11,00 Enache, Elias 1995 LG Augsburg Augsburg 14.04.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
Bestl. 2012: 53,67 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg

254385 55,58 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Wiesbaden 19.05.
28009 54,33 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Mannheim 29.06.
257988 47,93 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 15.06.
254756 47,39 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 LG Augsburg Plattling 14.07.
253347 46,84 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 15.06.
255714 46,00 Große, Kenan 1995 TSV Plattling Schweinfurt 22.06.
257600 45,14 Sperl, Thomas 1995 TSV Plattling Bogen 16.06.
253471 43,06 Vizjak, Alan 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Moosach 13.04.
256435 41,04 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 03.10.
252206 39,28 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Erding 15.06.

28572 38,40 Eiter, Benedikt 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 09.05.
257490 36,50 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Höchstadt 31.07.
257908 35,60 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
253841 35,51 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 09.06.
256751 33,85 Siebenstich, Julian 1994 LG Zusam Wertingen 19.07.
251665 33,63 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 04.08.
265275 33,33 Bennewitz, Max 1994 UAC Kulmbach Schönwald 14.09.
260480 33,08 Lindig, Niklas 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Zuchering 12.10.
252010 32,41 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 22.09.
259896 31,89 Paulus, Christian 1995 TSV Schleißheim Eschenbach 01.05.

255985 31,87 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 20.04.
255677 31,74 Neubert, Leonard 1995 TV Leutershausen Donauwörth 29.09.
257603 31,32 Pickl, Janik 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.
257513 31,03 Seifert, Elias 1994 LG Zusam Friedberg 09.06.
264100 30,60 Steiner, Tim 1994 TV Leutershausen Donauwörth 29.09.
257179 30,26 Havlik, Victor 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 20.04.
257354 30,20 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
Bestl. 2012: 72,27 Lang, Simon 1994 -- UAC Kulmbach

251564 72,86 Lang, Simon 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Halle 25.05.
29218 63,48 Staudacher jun., Sebastian 1994 SV Achenmühle Halle 17.02.
251729 51,56 Weber, Julian 1994 TV Hindelang Plattling 13.07.
257763 50,57 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Fürth/Odw 09.06.
252330 47,43 Dasch, Robert 1995 TuS Alztal Garching Garching/Alz 02.11.
257279 47,31 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Erfurt 21.09.
252591 39,87 Remmler, Philipp 1995 TSV Trauchgau Trauchgau 12.10.
259266 39,03 Weise, Fabian 1994 TSV Trauchgau Achenmühle 06.01.
28009 37,36 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Moosach 13.04.
259168 36,48 Schober, Andreas 1997 SV Achenmühle Erfurt 21.09.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2012: 70,79 Kosok, Markus 1994 -- LG Donau-Ries

251544 69,84 Kosok, Markus 1994 LG Donau-Ries München 08.05.
253222 67,79 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Mannheim 29.06.
253293 60,15 Humpert, Benedikt 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Rostock 28.07.
256617 56,54 Girschick, Tobias 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Germering 05.05.
254756 53,55 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 LG Augsburg Kolin/CZE 28.08.
256435 52,87 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 03.10.
255059 51,59 Wilm, Nico 1994 1. FC Rottershausen Rottershausen 21.07.
28572 48,76 Eiter, Benedikt 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar München 20.01.
265762 47,49 Heuring, Max 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 09.06.
253841 47,27 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 09.06.

257908 45,78 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
252010 44,45 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 04.08.
255803 43,71 Schäfer, Julian 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 21.09.
258043 42,62 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
259363 42,14 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2012: 3.373 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 -- TS Herzogenaurach

251505 3.198 Ziegler, Sebastian 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Friedberg 03.08.
11,84(-0,1)-6,06(+1,1)-10,47-1,91-53,09
252010 3.188 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 21.09.
12,05(+1,5)-6,32(+0,4)-12,43-1,84-55,08
253841 3.146 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 08.06.
11,78(+0,6)-6,42(+0,0)-12,14-1,71-54,85
264390 3.053 Bade, Hendrik 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 03.08.
11,65(+1,0)-6,07(+0,9)-11,20-1,70-54,29
251665 3.001 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 03.08.
11,92(+1,0)-6,26(+0,7)-10,82-1,67-54,12
253202 2.999 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 03.08.
11,55(+1,0)-6,07(-0,5)-9,38-1,67-52,88
252998 2.897 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Friedberg 03.08.
11,71(-0,1)-5,47(+0,3)-9,30-1,79-53,75
252344 2.758 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland Friedberg 03.08.
12,09(+1,0)-5,96(+0,4)-10,48-1,64-56,61
256435 2.681 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Oberasbach 08.06.
12,19(+0,6)-5,81(+0,2)-12,45-1,62-60,19
253268 2.670 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 08.06.
12,11(-0,3)-5,62(+0,6)-8,58-1,78-56,92

264394 2.644 Haas, Patrick 1994 TSV Emskirchen Oberasbach 08.06.
11,62(+0,6)-6,03(-1,0)-9,10-1,47-56,93
265762 2.598 Heuring, Max 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 08.06.
12,36(+0,6)-6,14(-0,7)-10,16-1,56-58,39
255940 2.522 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Friedberg 03.08.
12,35(+1,0)-5,49(+0,0)-9,86-1,61-57,28
253269 2.481 Süßbauer, Vincent 1995 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 08.06.
12,20(-0,3)-5,35(+0,5)-9,26-1,60-57,22
253005 2.399 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.07.
12,37(-1,9)-5,58(+0,6)-9,92-1,56-60,21
258225 2.152 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Friedberg 03.08.
12,75(+1,0)-5,03(-1,3)-9,93-1,46-60,03
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2012: 6.353 Lippert, Moritz 1993 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg

253841 6.329 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 08.06./
11,78(+0,6)-6,42(+0,0)-12,14-1,71-54,85/15,89(+0,2)-35,51-4,00-47,27-4:37,03 09.06.
252010 6.019 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 21.09./
12,05(+1,5)-6,32(+0,4)-12,43-1,84-55,08/16,68(-0,6)-32,41-4,00-42,32-4:58,50 22.09.
251665 5.715 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 03.08./
11,92(+1,0)-6,26(+0,7)-10,82-1,67-54,12/16,29(+0,0)-33,63-3,30-37,85-4:47,07 04.08.
264390 5.406 Bade, Hendrik 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 03.08./
11,65(+1,0)-6,07(+0,9)-11,20-1,70-54,29/17,27(+0,0)-23,35-2,80-41,92-4:46,00 04.08.
252998 5.379 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Eggenfelden 08.06./
11,79(-0,3)-5,86(+0,7)-9,19-1,78-52,02/16,25(+0,1)-22,96-3,30-30,54-4:55,23 09.06.
253202 5.352 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 03.08./
11,55(+1,0)-6,07(-0,5)-9,38-1,67-52,88/15,68(+0,0)-20,83-3,20-32,48-5:00,64 04.08.
252344 5.157 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland Friedberg 03.08./
12,09(+1,0)-5,96(+0,4)-10,48-1,64-56,61/17,28(+0,0)-27,91-2,90-38,41-4:48,30 04.08.
255940 4.873 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Friedberg 03.08./
12,35(+1,0)-5,49(+0,0)-9,86-1,61-57,28/18,04(+0,0)-26,30-3,80-35,77-5:11,44 04.08.
256435 4.690 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Oberasbach 08.06./
12,19(+0,6)-5,81(+0,2)-12,45-1,62-60,19/21,70(+0,2)-36,93-2,90-49,12-5:58,35 09.06.
265762 4.622 Heuring, Max 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 08.06./
12,36(+0,6)-6,14(-0,7)-10,16-1,56-58,39/19,40(+0,2)-24,03-2,60-47,49-5:17,63 09.06.

253268 4.544 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 08.06./
12,11(-0,3)-5,62(+0,6)-8,58-1,78-56,92/18,80(+0,1)-22,66-2,50-32,55-5:06,15 09.06.
258225 3.935 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Friedberg 03.08./
12,75(+1,0)-5,03(-1,3)-9,93-1,46-60,03/19,94(+0,0)-24,88-2,70-34,06-5:25,65 04.08.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2012: 15.923 LAZ Kreis Würzburg

16.473 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 03.08./
251665 Altenbuchner, Adam (1996) - 5.715; 264390 Bade, Hendrik (1995) - 5.406 04.08.
253202 Pegelhoff, Felix (1995) - 5.352
13.965 LG Oberland Friedberg 03.08./
252344 Urek, Matthias (1995) - 5.157; 255940 Mühlbauer, Patrick (1997) - 4.873 04.08.
258225 Walser, Markus (1997) - 3.935

Männliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 11,02 Aubry, Lucien 1995 -- LG Erlangen

255561 11,04 +0,0 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Kissingen 11.05.
252182 11,04 -0,3 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.05.
257308 11,09 +1,2 Straub, Felix 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Plattling 13.07.
265899 11,19 +1,2 Mittermeier, Felix 1996 SWC Regensburg Plattling 13.07.
261013 11,28 +0,0 Rheinwald, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Ingolstadt 16.07.
257951 11,30 -0,1 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Friedberg 03.08.
258935 11,33 +1,9 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bruchköbel 19.05.
261026 11,33 +1,6 Schuh, Alexander 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Weinheim 25.05.
257904 11,36 +0,8 Mueller, Fabian 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Regensburg 29.06.
253638 11,43 +0,9 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 11.05.

263681 11,43 +1,8 Schmidt, Yannic 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Friedberg 09.06.
256798 11,44 -0,1 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 03.08.
257275 11,47 +0,0 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 15.06.
256178 11,47 -0,1 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Friedberg 03.08.
259570 11,49 +1,8 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 09.06.
260929 11,49 +0,0 Meyer, Robin 1997 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 15.06.
257806 11,49 +0,0 Rubner, Soeren 1996 LG Hof Wunsiedel 29.06.
258319 11,49 +1,1 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Aulendorf 06.07.
258316 11,51 +0,9 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Aulendorf 06.07.
259825 11,52 +1,4 Memmert, Alexander 1996 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Burghaslach 16.06.

254462 11,54 +1,4 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 11.05.
254993 11,54 +1,0 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Regensburg 11.05.
262518 11,55 +0,1 Rist, Constantin 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Germering 22.06.
259724 11,57 +1,0 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Regensburg 11.05.
259298 11,57 +0,7 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Friedberg 03.08.
266245 11,58 +0,0 Schmidt, Alexander 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof München 22.09.
255611 11,59 +0,7 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 03.08.
260039 11,60 +0,8 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Rapperswil/SUI 25.05.
255821 11,61 +0,1 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 08.06.
257617 11,62 +0,0 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 22.06.

256912 11,63 -1,0 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 05.05.
260245 11,63 -1,0 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Schweinfurt 05.05.
256396 11,65 +0,9 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Regensburg 11.05.
261030 11,65 +0,0 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Ingolstadt 16.07.
255899 11,65 +0,7 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 03.08.
254351 11,66 +0,7 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Landshut 31.07.
255977 11,68 +0,4 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 15.06.
258806 11,69 +0,2 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
256441 11,70 +0,4 Meurer, Jan-Philipp 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Aulendorf 06.07.
255806 11,72 +1,5 Ebert, Séan 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Weinheim 25.05.

257348 11,73 +0,4 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 18.06.
255193 11,75 +0,0 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn München 22.09.
254866 11,77 +1,4 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Burghaslach 16.06.
264457 11,77 +0,0 Patsidis, Filippos 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth München 26.07.
259787 11,78 +0,4 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Bamberg 15.06.
259577 11,78 +0,6 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 22.06.
261829 11,80 +0,8 Pongratz, Daniel 1997 LG Region Landshut Landshut 31.07.
254230 11,81 -0,1 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 08.06.
257311 11,84 +0,2 Kapfenberger, Ben 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 18.06.
254851 11,87 +0,6 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 1996 SV Germering Germering 22.06.

254234 11,88 +1,1 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Regensburg 11.05.
259115 11,89 +1,0 Haider, Marco 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Königsbrunn 27.04.
257893 11,89 +1,2 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Fürth 27.04.
257352 11,90 +0,0 Klaer, Julius 1996 ESV München Ingolstadt 16.07.
259499 11,90 +0,0 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 30.07.
259294 11,91 +0,0 Doell, Maximilian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 10.05.
263946 11,91 +0,4 Klein, Florian 1997 TSV Plattling Straubing 11.05.
251665 11,92 +1,0 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 09.06.
255713 11,96 -0,4 Scheunemann, Tobias 1996 TSV Plattling Bogen 16.06.
259329 11,98 +0,7 Sow, Idrissa 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 22.06.

257287 11,99 +0,3 Schmidt, Maximilian 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 28.09.
257966 12,02 +1,1 Kämper, Matthias 1997 SV Untermeitingen Friedberg 09.06.
264801 12,02 +0,0 Wassermann, Marcel 1996 TSV Mindelheim Horgau 07.08.
258261 12,03 +0,0 Holzer, Toni 1996 LG Team Isartal Germering 05.05.
262077 12,03 +0,2 Boruth, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 18.06.
264711 12,04 +0,7 Schottenloher, Christoph 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.04.
257965 12,04 -0,2 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 SV Untermeitingen München 18.05.
255612 12,04 -1,4 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Bernhausen 08.06.
265060 12,04 +0,1 Bürger, Daniel 1997 TSV Ismaning Germering 22.06.
265960 12,05 +0,6 Haeckel, Jakob 1996 LG Eckental Burghaslach 16.06.

260145 12,06 +0,0 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Friedberg 03.08.
265824 12,07 -0,4 Blaha, Christian 1997 LG Landkreis Kelheim Bogen 16.06.
264821 12,07 +0,4 Krüger, Alexander 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 18.06.
261019 12,08 +0,0 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Horgau 07.08.
261375 12,09 +0,0 Seehorsch, Vincent 1997 TS Lichtenfels Rottershausen 21.07.
257887 12,10 -0,8 Deckert, Marius 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
258950 12,11 +0,7 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 03.08.
263348 12,16 +1,4 Kinzel, Daniel 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Regensburg 11.05.
260612 12,16 -0,3 Eck, Felix 1996 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Berlin 19.05.
261285 12,18 +0,0 Halkic, Anel 1997 TSV Jahn Kreuzwertheim Hösbach 15.06.

252206 12,18 +0,0 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 03.08.
258024 12,19 +0,0 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Hirschaid 30.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 22,11 Walter, Laurin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München

252182 21,86 +0,8 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Rostock 28.07.
265899 22,32 +1,5 Mittermeier, Felix 1996 SWC Regensburg Rostock 28.07.
257951 22,34 +0,0 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Plattling 14.07.
257308 22,42 +1,8 Straub, Felix 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Rostock 28.07.
253726 22,51 -2,3 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Regensburg 08.06.
261013 22,54 +1,0 Rheinwald, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Plattling 14.07.
257617 22,89 +1,1 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Donauwörth 04.05.
257904 22,95 +0,3 Mueller, Fabian 1997 DJK Friedberg Regensburg 30.06.
257275 22,97 +0,4 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Regensburg 30.06.
256396 23,06 +0,0 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Plattling 14.07.

259570 23,29 -0,5 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Regensburg 30.06.
263681 23,41 +0,4 Schmidt, Yannic 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 28.04.
257806 23,45 -1,3 Rubner, Soeren 1996 LG Hof Regensburg 08.06.
261030 23,49 -0,4 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Plattling 14.07.
261026 23,58 +0,2 Schuh, Alexander 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Weinheim 25.05.
254351 23,62 +0,5 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Landshut 31.07.
258935 23,69 +1,1 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Regensburg 30.06.
258943 23,70 -0,7 Traore, Lamin 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 22.06.
259724 23,74 -0,4 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Plattling 14.07.
254993 23,78 -0,3 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Plattling 14.07.

255806 23,80 +1,0 Ebert, Séan 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Plattling 14.07.
260245 23,80 +0,3 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Schweinfurt 29.09.
264457 23,82 +0,0 Patsidis, Filippos 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth München 26.07.
255193 23,85 +0,5 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn München 26.07.
260929 23,93 +0,5 Meyer, Robin 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 01.05.
255821 23,95 +0,0 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 12.05.
254462 23,96 +0,9 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Germering 05.05.
260039 24,05 +0,4 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 28.04.
255977 24,12 +0,4 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 15.06.
262518 24,20 +0,0 Rist, Constantin 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 18.05.

257965 24,22 +0,1 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 28.04.
257893 24,22 +0,4 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 12.05.
257966 24,25 -0,5 Kämper, Matthias 1997 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 03.07.
254866 24,28 +0,3 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Schweinfurt 29.09.
259409 24,29 +0,1 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 29.05.
259499 24,34 +0,4 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
254234 24,43 +0,0 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Regensburg 11.05.
265824 24,44 +0,1 Blaha, Christian 1997 LG Landkreis Kelheim Landshut 31.07.
261829 24,48 -2,4 Pongratz, Daniel 1997 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 08.06.
261019 24,48 +0,0 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Augsburg 21.09.

256441 24,58 -0,2 Meurer, Jan-Philipp 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Memmingen 04.05.
263946 24,58 -1,1 Klein, Florian 1997 TSV Plattling München 18.05.
259294 24,59 +0,0 Doell, Maximilian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 10.05.
258164 24,60 -0,5 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 03.07.
260612 24,65 -0,6 Eck, Felix 1996 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Berlin 19.05.
264280 24,67 -0,2 Williamson, Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 29.05.
263348 24,71 -0,5 Kinzel, Daniel 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 18.05.
260846 24,72 -2,4 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 08.06.
601824 24,74 +0,0 Kral, Patrick 1997 LG Erlangen Regensburg 11.05.
258748 24,77 +0,3 Babl, Tobias 1997 LG Würm Athletik Germering 22.06.

265060 24,81 +0,5 Bürger, Daniel 1997 TSV Ismaning München 26.07.
257730 24,84 +1,7 Fenn, Markus 1996 LG Forchheim Fürth 27.04.
266144 24,88 +0,9 Austin, Steven 1997 LG Region Landshut Landshut 31.07.
257019 25,00 -0,5 Lenz, Andreas 1996 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 03.07.
259107 25,02 -2,7 Leißner, Adrian 1996 TSV Katzwang 05 Eschenbach 01.05.
264711 25,03 -2,4 Schottenloher, Christoph 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 08.06.
258806 25,05 -2,6 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
258887 25,10 +0,2 Staub, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bruchköbel 19.05.
257311 25,10 +0,0 Kapfenberger, Ben 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.06.
264801 25,20 +0,0 Wassermann, Marcel 1996 TSV Mindelheim Friedberg 22.06.

262604 25,22 +0,0 Scholz, Janik 1996 LG Haßberge Hösbach 16.06.
263673 25,22 +0,1 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 22.06.
259666 25,23 +1,1 Sani, Luca 1997 DJK Friedberg Donauwörth 04.05.
266049 25,25 -0,6 Breitsamter, Lorenz 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Untermeitingen 03.07.
256730 25,26 +0,4 Drechsel, Marius 1996 TV 1848 Coburg Bamberg 15.06.
257324 25,29 +0,3 Amberger, David 1996 TSV Bogen Passau 28.04.
258024 25,34 -0,3 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 03.05.
257790 25,34 +0,0 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Regensburg 11.05.
259501 25,36 -0,3 Grüner, Niklas 1997 LG Bamberg Forchheim 03.05.
258957 25,37 +0,1 Sandner, Dominik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Pocking 25.07.

264821 25,39 +0,0 Krüger, Alexander 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.05.
259810 25,43 +0,5 Wiethoff, Niklas 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 01.05.
264429 25,44 -1,8 Beyer, Tim 1997 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 16.06.
259662 25,49 +1,1 Beyer, Alex 1997 LG Zusam Donauwörth 04.05.
253919 25,49 +0,0 Gremm, Michael 1996 LG Oberland München 26.07.
258225 25,51 +0,0 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland München 26.07.
256539 25,55 +0,0 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 15.06.
260810 25,60 +0,1 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Schwandorf 22.06.
263436 25,61 +1,7 Sinterhauf, Felix 1996 LG Nürnberg Fürth 27.04.
261569 25,64 +0,0 Nebauer, Christoph 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar München 12.06.

265949 25,65 -0,6 Akkel, Ozan 1997 TSV Plattling Bogen 16.06.
261020 25,65 -2,0 Vidal, Jonas 1997 LG Region Landshut Bogen 16.06.
264713 25,67 +0,1 Göschl, Michael 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Landshut 31.07.
257956 25,68 +0,5 Sauer, Tobias 1996 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 01.05.
261148 25,68 -0,2 Grüger, Colin 1997 LG Oberland Germering 22.06.
258842 25,73 +0,3 Schmid, Corvin 1997 SV Esting München 12.06.
261994 25,74 +0,3 Hecher, Florian 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 22.06.
256375 25,75 +0,0 Aufinger, Matthias 1997 TSV Ottobrunn Regensburg 11.05.
263808 25,76 -1,8 Laumer, Klemens 1997 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 16.06.
258380 25,85 +1,2 Klein, Tim 1996 LG Zusam Friedberg 09.06.

265499 25,98 +0,5 Diller, Dominik 1996 SpVgg Leinach Kitzingen 01.05.
265977 26,01 -0,6 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Untermeitingen 03.07.
255854 26,02 +0,0 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Eckental 21.04.
259525 26,05 -2,6 Nawratil, Jan 1997 LG Bamberg Eschenbach 01.05.
260223 26,08 -0,3 Böckle, Markus 1997 DJK Memmingen Türkheim 02.06.
258533 26,08 -0,4 Heckl, Felix 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Roth 12.06.
261548 26,09 +0,3 Sollacher, Leopold 1997 LG Würm Athletik Germering 05.05.
265302 26,15 -2,0 Haas, Michael 1996 LG Passau Bogen 16.06.
261838 26,17 -0,6 Bottler, Pascal 1996 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 12.05.
265700 26,20 +0,0 Day, Corey 1997 LG Erlangen Eckental 21.04.

260430 26,36 +0,0 Landgraf, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 22.06.
259593 26,39 +1,7 Mandel, David 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 27.04.
258886 26,41 +0,0 Pöllinger, Andreas 1996 TSV Wolfratshausen Erding 15.06.
258030 26,45 +0,0 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Erlangen 19.06.
264387 26,46 +1,2 Manxhuka, Enis 1997 LG Zusam Friedberg 09.06.
255670 26,47 +0,5 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg München 26.07.
254150 26,47 +0,8 Seidel, Felix 1997 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.
259744 26,50 -0,5 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Forchheim 03.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 48,30 Walter, Laurin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München

252182 47,69 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Donetsk/UKR 12.07.
253726 48,70 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Plattling 13.07.
257308 50,13 Straub, Felix 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Friedberg 03.08.
256178 50,76 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Friedberg 03.08.
257617 51,07 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Regensburg 30.06.
261013 51,72 Rheinwald, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Plattling 13.07.
264457 52,02 Patsidis, Filippos 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 30.06.
257965 52,26 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 SV Untermeitingen Germering 05.05.
255806 52,39 Ebert, Séan 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Schweinfurt 22.06.
264280 52,41 Williamson, Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 30.06.

259409 52,44 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Schweinfurt 22.06.
258943 52,57 Traore, Lamin 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingoldtadt 21.06.
254230 52,69 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Germering 05.05.
261030 52,74 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Plattling 13.07.
258164 52,87 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Friedberg 09.06.
258451 52,96 Pietschmann, Florian 1996 LG Westallgäu Plattling 13.07.
257951 53,25 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Götzis/AUT 08.06.
257019 53,28 Lenz, Andreas 1996 SV Untermeitingen Regensburg 08.06.
260145 53,32 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Friedberg 03.08.
258806 53,37 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 22.06.

255611 53,40 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 03.08.
252206 53,49 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 03.08.
263807 53,50 Finsterwalder, Philipp 1997 TG 48 Würzburg Plattling 13.07.
260848 53,55 Thomas, Marvin 1997 TuS Aschaffenburg-Leider Hösbach 15.06.
255899 53,58 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 03.08.
256798 53,63 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 03.08.
255856 53,69 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Burghaslach 16.06.
254462 53,74 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München München 12.06.
259298 53,81 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Bernhausen 17.08.
258024 53,87 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Neustadt/WN 04.08.

257956 53,88 Sauer, Tobias 1996 TG 48 Würzburg München 18.05.
255763 53,90 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Bogen 16.06.
257324 54,09 Amberger, David 1996 TSV Bogen Plattling 13.07.
251665 54,12 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 09.06.
254351 54,14 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Waldkraiburg 07.06.
266049 54,16 Breitsamter, Lorenz 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Germering 22.06.
257280 54,20 Patalong, Niklas 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 04.05.
259787 54,28 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Bamberg 15.06.
254993 54,91 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 08.06.
255977 55,00 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Herzogenaurach 21.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 1:54,95 Fuchs, Benedikt 1995 -- TV Hauzenberg

255232 1:55,56 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Plattling 13.07.
257325 1:56,01 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Regensburg 08.06.
253966 1:56,56 Stich, Kilian 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Plattling 13.07.
258943 1:58,13 Traore, Lamin 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Rostock 26.07.
264280 1:58,50 Williamson, Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Roth 12.06.
260843 1:58,53 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 30.06.
260848 1:58,87 Thomas, Marvin 1997 TuS Aschaffenburg-Leider Neustadt/WN 02.08.
257965 1:58,89 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 SV Untermeitingen Regensburg 11.05.
255763 1:58,93 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Neustadt/WN 02.08.
255856 1:59,13 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Regensburg 08.06.

264457 2:00,89 Patsidis, Filippos 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Roth 12.06.
258164 2:01,07 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Plattling 13.07.
253726 2:01,43 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Germering 05.05.
256093 2:01,79 Korbany, David 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Plattling 13.07.
255806 2:02,05 Ebert, Séan 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Regensburg 11.05.
257079 2:02,17 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Plattling 13.07.
257019 2:02,48 Lenz, Andreas 1996 SV Untermeitingen München 18.05.
260538 2:02,66 Bernar, Jonas 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 16.06.
256730 2:03,02 Drechsel, Marius 1996 TV 1848 Coburg Regensburg 30.06.
257280 2:03,58 Patalong, Niklas 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt 22.06.

257447 2:04,37 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Burghaslach 16.06.
259409 2:04,91 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Roth 12.06.
259107 2:05,18 Leißner, Adrian 1996 TSV Katzwang 05 Burghaslach 16.06.
259110 2:05,52 Knall, Detlef 1996 TV 1848 Schwabach Burghaslach 16.06.
258024 2:05,61 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Plattling 13.07.
265923 2:05,80 Stamer, Thomas 1996 TSV Penzberg Plattling 13.07.
260841 2:06,03 Loschko, Korbinian 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Friedberg 22.06.
255629 2:06,14 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg München 26.07.
261249 2:06,32 Hasenberg, Patrick 1996 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Staffelstein 21.06.
264245 2:06,83 Weinlein, Jan 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 11.05.

263673 2:06,93 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Neustadt/WN 02.08.
256650 2:06,98 Maier, Florian 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Rosenheim 14.09.
256441 2:07,07 Meurer, Jan-Philipp 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Aulendorf 06.07.
264185 2:07,08 Kiefner, Oliver 1997 TuS Feuchtwangen Ansbach 17.07.
261550 2:07,09 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 08.06.
259719 2:07,32 Torner, Hendrik 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Germering 05.05.
257207 2:08,37 Zink, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 16.06.
257942 2:08,56 Abb, Gabriel 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 16.06.
259140 2:10,77 Wolf, Nico 1996 TV Leutershausen Ansbach 17.07.
263011 2:11,95 Goldhammer, Michael 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 28.09.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 4:01,93 Weinländer, Martin 1995 -- LAC Quelle Fürth

257325 3:58,80 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Brixen/ITA 19.05.
260843 4:05,55 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Rostock 26.07.
260848 4:06,18 Thomas, Marvin 1997 TuS Aschaffenburg-Leider Pfungstadt 07.08.
264280 4:07,14 Williamson, Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Schweinfurt 22.06.
255856 4:08,00 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Schweinfurt 22.06.
253966 4:08,48 Stich, Kilian 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Plattling 14.07.
255763 4:13,93 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Trébíc/CZE 06.10.
257079 4:15,36 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Plattling 14.07.
255232 4:15,74 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 21.07.
260900 4:18,29 Merker, Johannes 1998 TuS Geretsried Regensburg 11.05.

255629 4:18,31 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Plattling 14.07.
257447 4:18,99 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Plattling 14.07.
256650 4:20,22 Maier, Florian 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Plattling 14.07.
257444 4:20,34 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Regensburg 08.06.
256908 4:21,62 Dietel, Johannes 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 18.05.
256093 4:24,16 Korbany, David 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Regensburg 08.06.
260841 4:24,56 Loschko, Korbinian 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Plattling 14.07.
264245 4:25,21 Weinlein, Jan 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Plattling 14.07.
261550 4:25,34 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 22.06.
264526 4:25,52 Bauer, Felix 1997 TV Ochsenfurt Hösbach 15.06.

259496 4:25,68 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Windsor/CAN 17.08.
265923 4:27,16 Stamer, Thomas 1996 TSV Penzberg Germering 22.06.
263673 4:28,83 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Plattling 14.07.
259781 4:31,96 Satter, Max 1998 TSV Penzberg Neustadt/WN 04.08.
256730 4:32,22 Drechsel, Marius 1996 TV 1848 Coburg Erlangen 30.04.
257965 4:33,39 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 SV Untermeitingen Friedberg 09.06.
257379 4:36,30 Geiger, Jonas 1996 TSV Brendlorenzen Bad Kissingen 11.05.
256835 4:36,85 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Neustadt/WN 04.08.
257915 4:38,40 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 15.06.
257452 4:39,12 Topitsch, Christian 1998 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Pfungstadt 07.08.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 8:39,73 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 -- TG Viktoria Augsburg

256908 9:00,50 Dietel, Johannes 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Karlsfeld 05.06.
261227 9:02,70 Meyer-Pries, Marc 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Rostock 26.07.
257325 9:05,47 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Regensburg 29.06.
260843 9:06,52 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Plattling 13.07.
260848 9:07,49 Thomas, Marvin 1997 TuS Aschaffenburg-Leider Pliezhausen 12.05.
253966 9:07,64 Stich, Kilian 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Karlsfeld 05.06.
255629 9:24,88 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Neustadt/WN 02.08.
259110 9:27,61 Knall, Detlef 1996 TV 1848 Schwabach Regensburg 29.06.
264526 9:32,46 Bauer, Felix 1997 TV Ochsenfurt Plattling 13.07.
260841 9:33,13 Loschko, Korbinian 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Horgau 07.08.

257444 9:33,41 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Neustadt/WN 02.08.
261550 9:37,87 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.
256093 9:40,63 Korbany, David 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Raubling 17.07.
255232 9:44,16 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 27.04.
264245 9:53,36 Weinlein, Jan 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.04.
256835 9:58,16 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Plattling 13.07.
266030 10:12,48 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.
260190 10:17,74 Bauer, Simon 1996 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 20.04.
258943 10:20,57 Traore, Lamin 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.04.
265303 10:21,55 Pangerl, Marcel Rudolf 1997 LG Passau Bogen 16.06.

264907 10:22,36 Christoph, Thomas 1996 LG Passau Bogen 16.06.
261838 10:28,40 Bottler, Pascal 1996 LG Bamberg Baunach 19.04.
258380 10:29,05 Klein, Tim 1996 LG Zusam Horgau 07.08.
259682 10:29,60 Vogel, Julian 1997 LG Bamberg Baunach 19.04.
261109 10:36,97 Halmheu, Christoph 1996 Arriba Göppersdorf Gunzenhausen 28.04.
259720 10:38,91 Könner, Jakob 1997 LG Hof Regensburg 27.04.
257005 10:41,20 Hess, Jakob 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Karlsfeld 03.07.
257915 10:42,20 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 20.04.
255785 10:45,44 Gramlich, Bastian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 05.06.
265102 10:49,03 Wagner, Jonas 1997 DJK Ingolstadt Karlsfeld 03.07.

264601 10:59,27 Ott, Sven 1996 TSG 08 Roth Roth 12.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 16:33,19 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 -- DJK Weiden

260841 16:40,60 Loschko, Korbinian 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Burgau 14.08.
257444 16:44,73 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Burgau 14.08.
260190 16:57,05 Bauer, Simon 1996 TV Leutershausen Ansbach 17.07.
258783 17:28,52 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Ansbach 17.07.
264592 17:49,87 Roscher, Julian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 10.05.
266030 18:27,82 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 19.06.
255785 18:36,85 Gramlich, Bastian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 15.05.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2012: 33:39 Weigand, Maximilian 1995 -- TSV Penzberg

253966 34:17 Stich, Kilian 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 13.10.
257379 35:18 Geiger, Jonas 1996 TSV Brendlorenzen Hockenheim 01.11.
255629 35:34 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Wolfratshausen 06.10.
261249 35:46 Hasenberg, Patrick 1996 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Würzburg 28.04.
257444 35:53 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Old Wethersfield/USA 25.08.
255762 36:07 Luber, Moritz 1996 MTP Hersbruck Röthenbach 29.09.
260190 37:18 Bauer, Simon 1996 TV Leutershausen Herrieden 08.06.
266133 37:21 Schüss, Fabian 1996 Laufgemeinschaft Lohr Niedernberg 08.06.
264592 37:21 Roscher, Julian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Niedernberg 08.06.
260048 37:53 Schraml, Christoph 1997 DJK Weiden München 13.10.

261666 38:04 Beierlieb, Lukas 1997 LG Veitenstein Kemmern 14.09.
258879 38:21 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Teublitz 20.04.
266030 38:58 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.10.
29326 41:08 Stokes, Eric 1996 TSV Oberhaching München 31.12.
259528 42:03 Harter, Christian 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Herrieden 08.06.
259682 42:40 Vogel, Julian 1997 LG Bamberg Kemmern 14.09.
265008 43:14 Gebhardt, Martin 1997 SV Michaelpoppenricht Amberg 18.05.
259749 43:22 Klimsa, Maximilian 1997 SV Walsdorf Kemmern 14.09.
259857 43:40 Kleibel, Niclas 1997 Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim München 13.10.
263967 43:41 Vaskovics, Tim 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 30.06.

256931 44:30 Mayer, Jonas 1997 TSV Reichertshofen München 13.10.
260044 45:04 Heimburg, Johannes 1996 LG Bamberg Kemmern 14.09.
264213 45:04 Roidl, Jakob 1997 DJK Weiden München 13.10.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2012: 14,53 Hoffmann, Julian 1995 -- ATS Kulmbach

257348 14,80 +1,1 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Plattling 14.07.
261019 14,86 +1,1 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Plattling 14.07.
255899 14,96 +1,1 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Plattling 14.07.
259298 14,98 +1,1 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Plattling 14.07.
254462 15,26 +1,1 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Plattling 14.07.
256178 15,39 +1,1 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 05.05.
252206 15,42 +0,0 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08.
258316 15,63 +1,1 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Plattling 14.07.
255977 15,64 +0,0 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 15.06.
254230 15,68 +0,2 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Wasserburg 01.05.

256798 15,68 +0,5 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Oberschleißheim 11.05.
257308 15,72 +1,1 Straub, Felix 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Germering 05.05.
251665 15,74 +0,7 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 29.06.
254993 15,95 -0,5 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 09.06.
256909 15,98 +0,4 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Germering 22.06.
256396 16,04 +0,0 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 15.06.
255193 16,04 +0,4 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn Germering 22.06.
259363 16,08 +1,1 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Plattling 14.07.
255821 16,10 +0,0 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 15.06.
258674 16,11 +1,8 Hoffmann, Julian 1996 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck München 27.04.

254991 16,21 -0,4 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 09.06.
255611 16,46 +0,0 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 04.08.
261020 16,50 -1,1 Vidal, Jonas 1997 LG Region Landshut Bogen 16.06.
257790 16,54 -1,8 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 14.07.
257951 16,60 +0,1 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Ulm 28.04.
106528 16,60 +0,5 Hoffmann, Jan-Luca 1996 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 29.06.
258043 16,69 +0,0 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 22.09.
261030 16,72 +0,0 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 15.06.
254150 16,82 +0,5 Seidel, Felix 1997 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 11.05.
254048 16,82 +0,0 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 09.06.

256960 16,90 +1,9 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Burghaslach 16.06.
259499 16,94 +0,0 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
254989 16,95 +0,0 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 09.06.
257261 16,98 +0,0 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 15.06.
259109 17,03 +1,5 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Ravensburg 29.09.
255763 17,15 -1,0 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Trébíc/CZE 06.10.
257912 17,21 +1,9 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Burghaslach 16.06.
254994 17,29 -0,5 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 09.06.
255940 17,39 -0,4 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Eggenfelden 09.06.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2012: 54,22 Adolf, Michael 1996 -- DJK Ingolstadt

253726 52,88 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Rostock 27.07.
254351 56,30 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Plattling 14.07.
264457 57,29 Patsidis, Filippos 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Plattling 14.07.
254462 57,40 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 29.06.
256960 59,21 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Plattling 14.07.
257893 59,29 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Plattling 14.07.
259787 59,64 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Plattling 14.07.
257261 60,77 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Regensburg 11.05.
258164 62,76 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 SV Untermeitingen Kaufbeuren 27.07.
253919 63,33 Gremm, Michael 1996 LG Oberland München 18.05.

261020 63,81 Vidal, Jonas 1997 LG Region Landshut Germering 05.05.
2000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2012: 5:55,63 Karl, Patrick 1996 -- TV Ochsenfurt

257325 5:49,96 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Donetsk/UKR 12.07.
253966 6:07,00 Stich, Kilian 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Schweinfurt 22.06.
255232 6:07,29 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Rostock 27.07.
257079 6:13,42 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Schweinfurt 22.06.
257447 6:21,41 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Rostock 27.07.
258946 6:36,98 Appel, Hans 1996 DJK Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 22.06.
257444 6:44,52 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Regensburg 30.06.
256093 7:11,27 Korbany, David 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Schweinfurt 22.06.
260121 7:11,28 Süß, Severin 1997 TSV Penzberg Karlsfeld 05.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2012: 43,75 LG Stadtwerke München

43,74 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Plattling 13.07.
260830 Günther, Dominik (1998); 257275 Spinnler, Sebastian (1996)
261013 Rheinwald, Sebastian (1996); 261030 Ullrich, Benjamin (1997)
44,52 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Regensburg 29.06.
265899 Mittermeier, Felix (1996); 258806 Kiergaßner, Lukas (1996)
263673 Seitz, Konstantin (1997); 256178 Glück, Sven (1996)
44,66 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 15.06.
258043 Bauer, Marvin (1996); 258935 Wolf, Robin (1996)
258887 Staub, Robin (1996); 261026 Schuh, Alexander (1996)
44,72 StG Main-Saale-Sprinter Plattling 13.07.
260929 Meyer, Robin (1997); 260245 Baumbach, Oliver (1997)
259097 Lamprecht, Christian (1997); 256912 Löffelmann, Christopher (1997)
45,00 LG Landkreis Roth Plattling 13.07.
257667 Gußner, Tobias (1996); 255611 Fichtner, Florian (1996)
255612 Fichtner, Felix (1996); 256798 Pfahler, Sebastian (1996)
45,68 FC Aschheim Plattling 13.07.
254993 Conrad, Jacob (1996); 254989 Kurz, Christoph (1997)
254991 Gasser, Lucas (1996); 254994 Wenz, Felix (1996)
45,77 LG Forchheim Plattling 13.07.
258024 Hecht, Moritz (1997); 257893 Springwald, Marcel (1997)
257730 Fenn, Markus (1996); 262749 Novak, Jan (1998)
46,32 LG Bamberg Plattling 13.07.
259525 Nawratil, Jan (1997); 259500 Müller, Daniel (1998)
259501 Grüner, Niklas (1997); 259499 Leibbrand, Florian (1997)
46,33 SV Untermeitingen Regensburg 29.06.
257966 Kämper, Matthias (1997); 258164 Schwartz, Stefan (1997)
257019 Lenz, Andreas (1996); 257965 Padberg, Kenneth (1996)
46,55 LG Erlangen Plattling 13.07.
265700 Day, Corey (1997); 265932 Kral, Patrick (1997)
261506 Brückner, Valentin (1996); 259298 Koch, Maximilian (1996)

46,77 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 28.04.
259572 Kirch, David (1998); 259573 Friedrich, Lukas (1998)
259571 Wagner, Robert (1998); 259570 Kammler, Fabio (1997)
47,18 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neufahrn 11.05.
251665 Altenbuchner, Adam (1996); 258545 Hackner, Felix (1997)
255791 Schlüß, Markus (1997); 255792 Spreng, Nico (1997)
47,19 SV Putzbrunn München 26.07.
264698 Borges, Julian (1996); 255193 Eichler, Thomas (1996)
266178 Gilles, Simon (1997); 255897 Montague, Christopher (1997)
47,28 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 15.06.
257179 Havlik, Victor (1997); 258747 Mathiasch, Jonas (1996)
257287 Schmidt, Maximilian (1997); 255985 Hamel, Maximilian (1996)
47,65 LAG Mittlere Isar I Germering 22.06.
264713 Göschl, Michael (1997); 254351 Brouwer, Felix (1996)
258614 Kronseder, Emil (1998); 259328 Frey, Daniel (1996)
47,74 FC Pegnitz Bamberg 15.06.
260144 Engelhardt, Lukas (1997); 260143 Wiegärtner, Björn (1997)
260145 Bernard, Andreas (1997); 259085 Fischer, Matthias (1996)
48,21 TSV Penzberg Penzberg 28.06.
255012 Kriegsch, Justus (1996); 260069 Pestisha, Albin (1999)
263757 Riss, Alexander (1997); 265923 Stamer, Thomas (1996)
48,28 TSV Plattling Straubing 11.05.
265949 Akkel, Ozan (1997); 263946 Klein, Florian (1997)
258856 Rostan, Philipp (1998); 255713 Scheunemann, Tobias (1996)
48,51 LG Zusam Donauwörth 29.09.
264387 Manxhuka, Enis (1997); 259661 Grandel, Andre (1996)
259663 Snobischtschev, Michael (1996); 261390 Fritz, Michael (1997)
48,54 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
257908 Kaufmair, Nico (1997); 258950 Hoseus, Marc (1997)
257910 Dittrich, Bastian (1997); 257912 Töpperwien, Falk (1997)

48,79 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
256915 Weber-Hohengrund, Max (1997); 260810 Homeier, Lukas (1996)
256382 Vogel, Felix (1997); 256690 Hug, Michael (1997)
49,61 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen München 27.04.
257790 Wiertz, Gabriel (1997); 257785 Thiel, Jannik (1997)
265075 Rambold, Vincent (1997); 265086 Kainzmaier, Michael (1997)
49,77 LAG Mittlere Isar II Germering 22.06.
265463 Ehrhardt, Johannes (1997); 261993 Hecher, Fabian (1997)
261569 Nebauer, Christoph (1996); 261994 Hecher, Florian (1996)
50,03 TSV Bogen Bogen 16.06.
257324 Amberger, David (1996); 260992 Richter, Tobias (1998)
259866 Knepper, Tom (1997); 255763 Eickmeyer, Lukas (1996)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2012: 3:41,41 LAZ Kreis Günzburg

3:41,03 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 30.07.
259499 Leibbrand, Florian (1997); 259500 Müller, Daniel (1998)
259525 Nawratil, Jan (1997); 261015 Buck, Dominik (1996)
3:42,08 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Türkheim 02.06.
257280 Patalong, Niklas (1996); 257275 Spinnler, Sebastian (1996)
261030 Ullrich, Benjamin (1997); 261013 Rheinwald, Sebastian (1996)
3:47,67 LG Forchheim Hirschaid 30.07.
257893 Springwald, Marcel (1997); 258024 Hecht, Moritz (1997)
257731 Fenn, Max (1997); 257730 Fenn, Markus (1996)
3:57,32 LG Oberland Türkheim 02.06.
253919 Gremm, Michael (1996); 258225 Walser, Markus (1997)
253922 Himmler, Lukas (1996); 261148 Grüger, Colin (1997)
4:03,93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Kaufbeuren 27.07.
257603 Pickl, Janik (1996); 263348 Kinzel, Daniel (1996)
262571 Schneider, Matthias (1996); 257354 Rott, Andreas (1996)
4:16,71 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 30.07.
259682 Vogel, Julian (1997); 263966 Holzner, Patrick (1997)
263967 Vaskovics, Tim (1996); 261838 Bottler, Pascal (1996)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2012: 8:20,35 LAC Quelle Fürth

7:59,85 TuS Bad Aibling Türkheim 02.06.
256908 Dietel, Johannes (1996); 257079 Endres, Alexander (1996)
253966 Stich, Kilian (1996)
8:00,06 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ulm 06.07.
264245 Weinlein, Jan (1997); 258943 Traore, Lamin (1997)
260843 Englbrecht, Tim (1997)
8:15,45 SV Untermeitingen Türkheim 02.06.
258164 Schwartz, Stefan (1997); 257019 Lenz, Andreas (1996)
257965 Padberg, Kenneth (1996)
8:29,9 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 03.07.
257915 Dettweiler, Marcel (1997); 257207 Zink, Alexander (1996)
260538 Bernar, Jonas (1996)
8:49,06 TSV Penzberg Türkheim 02.06.
256835 Herbeck, Lucas (1997); 260121 Süß, Severin (1997)
255629 Jäger, Tom (1997)
8:54,68 LG Stadtwerke München Türkheim 02.06.
257311 Kapfenberger, Ben (1997); 255785 Gramlich, Bastian (1996)
261550 Loferer, Simon (1996)
9:07,60 LG Bamberg Türkheim 02.06.
260044 Heimburg, Johannes (1996); 263967 Vaskovics, Tim (1996)
261838 Bottler, Pascal (1996)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2012: 2,07 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- FC Aschheim

256178 2,04 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Rostock 26.07.
258319 1,97 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Memmingen 04.05.
254989 1,93 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Kolin/CZE 28.08.
254991 1,89 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Kolin/CZE 28.08.
257348 1,87 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.09.
254851 1,86 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 1996 SV Germering Germering 22.06.
255713 1,86 Scheunemann, Tobias 1996 TSV Plattling Plattling 14.07.
255611 1,85 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Burghaslach 16.06.
261375 1,85 Seehorsch, Vincent 1997 TS Lichtenfels Rottershausen 21.07.
261019 1,84 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Horgau 07.08.

255193 1,84 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn München 22.09.
260929 1,81 Meyer, Robin 1997 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 15.06.
263784 1,81 Luger, Paul 1996 VfL Landshut-Achdorf Eggenfelden 27.07.
255989 1,80 Kraft, Thomas 1996 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Innsbruck/AUT 19.05.
255899 1,79 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 03.08.
259680 1,78 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 05.05.
259298 1,78 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Bernhausen 17.08.
257102 1,77 Wilke, André 1996 1. FC Passau Passau 28.04.
251665 1,76 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neufahrn 11.05.
254462 1,76 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München München 18.05.

257308 1,76 Straub, Felix 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Burghaslach 16.06.
263302 1,76 Makogonenko, Maksym 1996 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 29.09.
254866 1,76 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Schweinfurt 29.09.
254993 1,75 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
260810 1,75 Homeier, Lukas 1996 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
260645 1,75 Zillner, Jonas 1997 TV Hauzenberg Pocking 17.05.
106528 1,75 Hoffmann, Jan-Luca 1996 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 29.06.
258806 1,74 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 08.06.
255821 1,74 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 08.06.
258003 1,73 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 01.05.

254230 1,73 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Germering 05.05.
258887 1,73 Staub, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
260623 1,73 Müller, Bastian 1996 TSV Hemhofen Burghaslach 16.06.
252206 1,73 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 03.08.
254994 1,73 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Friedberg 03.08.
254081 1,73 Vogt, Christopher 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Herzogenaurach 21.09.
255500 1,72 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
260848 1,72 Thomas, Marvin 1997 TuS Aschaffenburg-Leider Ingolstadt 16.07.
260245 1,71 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Hammelburg 21.09.
258935 1,71 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 21.09.

257287 1,70 Schmidt, Maximilian 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 20.04.
256389 1,70 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Germering 05.05.
256798 1,70 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 03.08.
260145 1,70 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Friedberg 03.08.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2012: 4,30 Mayer, Ruben 1996 -- LG Sempt
Bestl. 2012: 4,30 Bär, Rouven 1995 -- TuS Bad Aibling

259577 4,40 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 29.06.
256909 4,30 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Regensburg 29.06.
259578 4,20 Weichselgartner, Sebastian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 15.06.
252206 4,20 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 22.09.
255899 4,15 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.06.
255940 4,00 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Plattling 14.07.
259298 3,90 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Friedberg 04.08.
254230 3,90 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 22.09.
259827 3,80 Struppler, Vincent 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 11.05.
259329 3,80 Sow, Idrissa 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Plattling 14.07.

260039 3,75 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg München 04.06.
256798 3,70 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 04.08.
255917 3,65 Wollert, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Oberhaugstett 20.05.
255500 3,60 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Plattling 14.07.
255821 3,56 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Selb 07.07.
255611 3,40 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 04.08.
259208 3,30 Krieger, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 01.05.
251665 3,30 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 10.06.
257785 3,30 Thiel, Jannik 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Bogen 16.06.
258950 3,20 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 09.06.

254150 3,10 Seidel, Felix 1997 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 09.06.
254994 3,10 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Friedberg 04.08.
257348 3,10 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 04.08.
258043 3,10 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 22.09.
259363 3,04 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Gräfelfing 07.09.
257912 3,00 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 08.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2012: 7,17 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth

253638 7,08 +0,6 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 30.06.
259642 6,99 -0,1 Fleischer, Marcel 1996 1. FC Passau Regensburg 08.06.
255561 6,99 +1,6 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Rostock 26.07.
257275 6,79 +0,2 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Plattling 13.07.
255899 6,60 -0,5 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 03.08.
256798 6,53 +0,6 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Bernhausen 08.06.
257308 6,47 -0,2 Straub, Felix 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Friedberg 03.08.
258316 6,46 +0,0 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Plattling 13.07.
259085 6,43 +0,3 Fischer, Matthias 1996 FC Pegnitz Bamberg 15.06.
255611 6,37 -0,4 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 03.08.

258935 6,35 +0,0 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Plattling 13.07.
257348 6,35 -0,7 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 03.08.
254230 6,29 +0,0 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Wasserburg 01.05.
254406 6,28 +0,4 Reff, Fabian 1997 TSV Siegsdorf Germering 22.06.
251665 6,26 +0,7 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 09.06.
254851 6,26 -0,5 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 1996 SV Germering Germering 22.06.
258319 6,22 +1,3 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Memmingen 04.05.
254993 6,21 +0,6 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 08.06.
259298 6,21 +0,0 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Friedberg 03.08.
256178 6,20 +0,3 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Schwandorf 22.06.

255193 6,18 -0,7 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn Germering 22.06.
254991 6,17 +0,7 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 08.06.
260039 6,17 +0,0 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Plattling 13.07.
254081 6,16 -0,5 Vogt, Christopher 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Herzogenaurach 21.09.
255612 6,13 +1,7 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Bernhausen 08.06.
259724 6,13 +1,4 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Bamber 15.06.
258043 6,13 +0,6 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 21.09.
257904 6,12 +0,0 Mueller, Fabian 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Neuendettelsau 24.07.
254462 6,11 +0,0 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Wasserburg 01.05.
257951 6,11 +0,3 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten München 18.05.

252206 6,11 +0,6 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 03.08.
260145 6,11 +0,0 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Forchheim 21.09.
260245 6,07 -0,3 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Bad Kissingen 11.05.
255977 6,05 -0,6 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Herzogenaurach 21.09.
255821 6,03 -1,0 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 08.06.
259577 6,03 -0,3 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 22.06.
261030 6,01 +0,0 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 28.09.
259363 6,00 +0,4 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Dachau 15.08.
254989 5,98 +0,2 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 08.06.
254866 5,98 -0,2 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Burghaslach 16.06.

261019 5,96 +0,0 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg München 22.09.
255410 5,91 -1,5 Müllem, Leon 1996 LG Haßberge Haßfurt 24.07.
256396 5,87 +1,5 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Regensburg 08.06.
262518 5,86 +0,7 Rist, Constantin 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Neufahrn 11.05.
258806 5,81 +0,0 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 08.06.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2012: 15,48 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth

255561 16,02 +0,8 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Donetsk/UKR 13.07.
254993 13,71 -0,1 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Rostock 28.07.
260929 13,15 -0,1 Meyer, Robin 1997 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 16.06.
257904 12,95 -0,7 Mueller, Fabian 1997 TG Kitzingen Schwandorf 22.06.
259085 12,86 -1,0 Fischer, Matthias 1996 FC Pegnitz Regensburg 30.06.
259208 12,29 -1,0 Krieger, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Plattling 13.07.
259680 11,96 +0,0 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 16.06.
255500 11,77 -0,4 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Plattling 13.07.
260145 11,63 +0,1 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Ingolstadt 19.05.
255670 11,37 +0,2 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg Germering 22.06.

259661 11,36 +0,0 Grandel, Andre 1996 LG Zusam Friedberg 09.06.
258003 11,32 +0,8 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 01.05.
259296 10,73 +1,2 Voß, Alexander 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 01.05.
257921 10,66 +0,0 Fischer, Andreas 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 22.06.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
Bestl. 2012: 16,43 Koller, Lukas 1996 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg

257988 17,67 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Graz/AUT 09.06.
253347 16,59 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rostock 26.07.
256798 15,93 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Plattling 14.07.
254230 14,60 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 08.06.
259298 14,41 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Bernhausen 08.06.
255854 14,41 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Plattling 14.07.
257908 14,13 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Plattling 14.07.
259109 14,07 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Plattling 14.07.
258043 14,06 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 17.05.
257763 14,02 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Schönwald 14.09.

258956 14,00 Holm, Henrik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Schwarzenbruck 02.06.
252206 13,99 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Hausham 27.07.
255899 13,85 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 03.08.
255985 13,71 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 05.05.
255612 13,49 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Bernhausen 08.06.
254488 13,44 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Unterschleißheim 29.06.
255611 13,31 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 03.08.
257790 13,09 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Traunreut 03.10.
258950 12,81 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Schwarzenbruck 02.06.
254994 12,77 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Germering 22.06.

257308 12,70 Straub, Felix 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Friedberg 03.08.
257904 12,69 Mueller, Fabian 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 20.04.
258030 12,67 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 08.06.
255792 12,62 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neufahrn 11.05.
257368 12,60 Göttl, Tobias 1997 LG Wolfstein Trébíc/CZE 06.10.
260145 12,59 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Bamberg 15.06.
260245 12,56 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Hammelburg 21.09.
251665 12,52 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 19.10.
258806 12,47 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 22.06.
254408 12,35 Mühlberger, Florian 1997 TSV Siegsdorf Eggenfelden 08.06.

255791 12,19 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 19.10.
258202 12,18 Mühlegg, Janis 1996 TV Haldenwang Eggenfelden 08.06.
256397 12,10 Wendel, Fabian 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 15.06.
255821 11,89 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 15.06.
259363 11,83 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 08.06.
260899 11,81 Weber, Tobias 1996 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 22.06.
256960 11,77 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Burghaslach 07.07.
254993 11,73 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 08.06.
256178 11,72 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Friedberg 03.08.
258319 11,71 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Friedberg 22.06.

257803 11,67 Schnabel, Christian 1996 LG Hof Bamberg 15.06.
258935 11,65 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 17.05.
258225 11,56 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Bad Aibling 28.09.
254048 11,50 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 08.06.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
Bestl. 2012: 53,18 Koller, Lukas 1996 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg

253347 56,26 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 30.06.
257988 55,32 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 30.06.
256798 51,36 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 27.04.
252206 45,67 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Germering 22.06.
255854 43,30 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Plattling 14.07.
255792 43,08 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pocking 17.07.
257763 42,57 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Schönwald 14.09.
255611 42,45 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 04.08.
251665 41,62 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 04.05.
259109 40,73 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 19.10.

258956 40,41 Holm, Henrik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Gunzenhausen 03.10.
257908 39,65 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Höchstadt/Aisch 31.07.
255985 39,00 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 21.07.
259298 38,66 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Friedberg 04.08.
254230 37,36 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Moosach 31.08.
258950 36,82 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 22.09.
254048 36,63 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Germering 22.06.
257179 36,16 Havlik, Victor 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 14.04.
258388 35,91 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Illertissen 11.05.
255791 35,84 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 19.10.

257790 35,38 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Traunreut 03.10.
257354 35,01 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 22.06.
257603 34,71 Pickl, Janik 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 22.06.
261209 34,65 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Ramsthal 07.07.
258030 34,54 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Plattling 14.07.
254994 34,42 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 09.06.
260245 34,25 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Rottershausen 21.07.
255940 34,14 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Germering 05.05.
258043 34,11 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 15.06.
255899 34,03 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 04.08.

256178 33,90 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Eschenbach 01.05.
259115 33,44 Haider, Marco 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Augsburg 21.09.
255821 33,37 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 20.04.
259363 33,12 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 22.06.
254488 33,06 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 16.08.
256397 32,90 Wendel, Fabian 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 15.06.
257368 32,52 Göttl, Tobias 1997 LG Wolfstein Pocking 29.06.
257966 32,38 Kämper, Matthias 1997 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 28.04.
258935 31,91 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 17.05.
255713 31,43 Scheunemann, Tobias 1996 TSV Plattling Bogen 16.06.

255500 31,26 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 03.10.
259228 30,98 Helmer, Martin 1997 TV Großlangheim Kitzingen 01.05.
257308 30,61 Straub, Felix 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen 14.09.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
Bestl. 2012: 54,29 Brönneke, Niklas 1996 -- ATS Kulmbach

257763 57,35 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Plattling 13.07.
259618 57,01 Ueth, Pius 1998 TV Hindelang Plattling 13.07.
257279 55,90 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 17.09.
259146 52,70 Brönneke, Niklas 1996 ATS Kulmbach Halle 16.02.
258388 46,61 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 DJK Memmingen Erfurt 21.09.
253347 42,73 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Moosach 13.04.
259168 41,54 Schober, Andreas 1997 SV Achenmühle Plattling 13.07.
259109 40,59 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 12.10.
264093 36,84 Ernst, Wolf 1998 ATS Kulmbach Erfurt 21.09.
264963 33,24 Konrad, Paul 1997 ATS Kulmbach Erfurt 21.09.

256851 32,81 Pensler, Tilman 1996 ATS Kulmbach Achenmühle 06.01.
259025 32,68 Schott, Maxi 1996 SWC Regensburg Plattling 13.07.
255791 25,59 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 20.04.
255792 25,27 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 20.04.
Speerwurf 700 g
Bestl. 2012: 70,28 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München

258875 57,70 Polster, Justin 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Plattling 13.07.
255612 57,41 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Plattling 13.07.
255854 55,93 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Plattling 13.07.
256798 54,34 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 04.08.
256389 52,07 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Plattling 13.07.
254994 51,77 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Plattling 13.07.
252206 50,31 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 04.08.
257908 49,57 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach München 20.01.
259298 49,32 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Bernhausen 18.08.
257308 48,74 Straub, Felix 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Burghaslach 16.06.

264387 47,50 Manxhuka, Enis 1997 LG Zusam Friedberg 22.06.
258043 47,50 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 22.09.
258950 47,48 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 09.06.
255792 47,41 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 14.04.
260145 47,35 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Höchstadt 31.07.
258728 46,73 Rothenfußer, Peter 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.06.
259680 46,69 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 16.06.
257275 45,65 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 16.06.
257790 45,65 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Trébíc/CZE 06.10.
255821 45,51 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 09.06.

256851 45,29 Pensler, Tilman 1996 ATS Kulmbach Schweinfurt 05.05.
257354 45,25 Rott, Andreas 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Königsbrunn 27.04.
258030 45,17 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 08.06.
258627 44,61 Schmidt, Rudyard 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Zuchering 12.10.
256178 44,58 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Schwandorf 22.06.
254488 44,33 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 22.06.
257603 44,25 Pickl, Janik 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 22.06.
254048 43,43 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 09.06.
255713 43,00 Scheunemann, Tobias 1996 TSV Plattling Straubing 11.05.
253342 42,82 Gilch, Sebastian 1996 LG Oberland Rosenheim 14.09.

259363 42,44 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.04.
257471 42,37 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen München 20.01.
255611 42,21 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 04.08.
255763 42,03 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Trébíc/CZE 06.10.
255940 41,80 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Eggenfelden 09.06.
254991 41,04 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 09.06.
261209 40,95 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Ramsthal 07.07.
254993 40,71 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 09.06.
257763 40,70 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Wiesau 27.04.
259724 40,11 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Wunsiedel 20.04.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2012: 3.335 Leiblein, Sam 1995 -- TS Herzogenaurach

257308 3.556 Straub, Felix 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Friedberg 03.08.
11,21(-0,1)-6,47(-0,2)-12,70-1,76-50,13
256178 3.531 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Friedberg 03.08.
11,47(-0,1)-6,06(-0,6)-11,72-2,00-50,76
256798 3.442 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 03.08.
11,44(-0,1)-6,50(+0,6)-14,86-1,70-53,63
255899 3.436 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 03.08.
11,65(+0,7)-6,60(-0,5)-13,85-1,79-53,58
255611 3.322 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 03.08.
11,59(+0,7)-6,37(-0,4)-13,31-1,73-53,40
259298 3.276 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Friedberg 03.08.
11,57(+0,7)-6,21(+0,0)-14,40-1,67-54,15
252206 3.160 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 03.08.
12,18(+0,0)-6,11(+0,6)-13,60-1,73-53,49
257348 3.157 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 03.08.
11,73(-0,1)-6,35(-0,7)-10,78-1,85-55,34
254993 3.087 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 08.06.
11,74(+2,0)-6,21(+0,6)-11,73-1,72-54,91
260145 3.063 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Friedberg 03.08.
12,06(+0,0)-6,06(-0,1)-12,09-1,70-53,32

255821 3.063 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 08.06.
11,61(+0,1)-6,03(-1,0)-11,43-1,74-55,19
260245 3.047 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Hammelburg 21.09.
11,71(+0,3)-6,03(+0,3)-12,56-1,71-56,17
258935 2.964 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 21.09.
11,74(+0,0)-6,12(+0,6)-10,81-1,71-55,94
258806 2.962 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 08.06.
11,83(-1,0)-5,81(+0,0)-11,07-1,74-54,87
251665 2.960 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 08.06.
12,26(-1,2)-5,78(+0,4)-12,34-1,75-54,80
257951 2.956 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Friedberg 03.08.
11,30(-0,1)-5,89(+0,0)-9,64-1,64-54,05
258043 2.946 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 21.09.
12,35(+0,0)-6,13(+0,6)-13,38-1,68-56,79
254230 2.925 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 21.09.
12,12(+1,5)-5,09(+0,3)-13,98-1,69-54,14
254991 2.883 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 08.06.
12,36(+2,0)-6,17(+0,7)-10,16-1,84-57,01
257790 2.788 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Hauzenberg 28.07.
12,39-5,61-12,35-1,67-55,98

254989 2.787 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 08.06.
12,24(+2,0)-5,98(+0,2)-9,73-1,81-57,68
255977 2.745 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Oberasbach 08.06.
11,79(-1,0)-5,80(-1,2)-9,72-1,59-55,42
254866 2.692 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Oberasbach 08.06.
12,03(-1,0)-5,66(+0,1)-9,05-1,74-56,83
258950 2.679 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 03.08.
12,11(+0,7)-5,51(+1,8)-12,46-1,58-57,99
254994 2.642 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 08.06.
12,47(-0,1)-5,62(+0,5)-12,18-1,69-59,77
254048 2.622 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 08.06.
12,40(-1,2)-5,65(+0,6)-11,50-1,69-59,69
260341 2.553 Deml, Michael 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 08.06.
12,28(+0,2)-5,40(-0,4)-8,99-1,65-55,83
259109 2.540 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Ravensburg 28.09.
12,56(+0,2)-5,41(+0,0)-13,62-1,44-58,06
255940 2.476 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Eggenfelden 08.06.
12,74(-1,2)-5,50(+1,4)-11,11-1,54-57,28
260645 2.466 Zillner, Jonas 1997 TV Hauzenberg Hauzenberg 28.07.
11,92-5,91-8,76-1,55-60,53

260538 2.458 Bernar, Jonas 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 21.09.
12,62(+0,0)-5,31(+0,2)-8,31-1,65-55,17
255500 2.430 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 08.06.
13,09(+2,0)-5,31(+0,2)-11,30-1,66-58,70
257207 2.418 Zink, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 21.09.
12,72(+0,0)-5,43(+0,5)-10,45-1,59-58,53
260623 2.413 Müller, Bastian 1996 TSV Hemhofen Oberasbach 08.06.
12,56(+0,1)-5,65(+0,3)-9,07-1,71-61,17
256960 2.409 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Oberasbach 08.06.
12,65(-1,0)-5,60(-2,3)-9,88-1,44-56,10
258030 2.378 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 08.06.
12,96(+0,2)-5,07(+0,6)-12,67-1,56-59,63
259746 2.374 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 21.09.
12,89(+0,0)-5,75(+0,0)-8,80-1,66-59,56
254150 2.353 Seidel, Felix 1997 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 08.06.
13,01(-0,1)-5,43(-0,7)-11,16-1,48-57,84
256382 2.298 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
12,59(-0,5)-5,37(+1,7)-8,61-1,60-59,34
261655 2.280 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.07.
12,57(-0,5)-5,28(+0,7)-7,91-1,52-56,62
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
Bestl. 2012: 6.470 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München

256798 6.689 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 03.08./
11,44(-0,1)-6,50(+0,6)-14,86-1,70-53,63/15,70(+0,0)-50,18-3,70-54,34-5:26,29 04.08.
252206 6.424 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 03.08./
12,18(+0,0)-6,11(+0,6)-13,60-1,73-53,49/15,42(+0,0)-38,55-4,10-50,31-4:54,39 04.08.
255899 6.331 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 03.08./
11,65(+0,7)-6,60(-0,5)-13,85-1,79-53,58/15,43(+0,0)-34,03-4,00-39,52-5:10,44 04.08.
259298 6.267 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Friedberg 03.08./
11,57(+0,7)-6,21(+0,0)-14,40-1,67-54,15/15,63(+0,0)-38,66-3,90-41,56-5:06,22 04.08.
255611 6.181 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Friedberg 03.08./
11,59(+0,7)-6,37(-0,4)-13,31-1,73-53,40/16,46(+0,0)-42,45-3,40-42,21-5:05,13 04.08.
251665 5.790 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 08.06./
12,26(-1,2)-5,78(+0,4)-12,34-1,75-54,80/16,00(-0,5)-38,92-3,20-38,89-4:49,51 09.06.
255821 5.568 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 08.06./
11,61(+0,1)-6,03(-1,0)-11,43-1,74-55,19/16,75(+0,4)-29,72-3,10-45,51-5:12,15 09.06.
257348 5.554 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 03.08./
11,73(-0,1)-6,35(-0,7)-10,78-1,85-55,34/15,60(+0,0)-28,08-3,10-33,67-5:18,05 04.08.
254993 5.527 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 08.06./
11,74(+2,0)-6,21(+0,6)-11,73-1,72-54,91/15,95(-0,5)-27,00-2,80-40,71-5:04,28 09.06.
258043 5.489 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 21.09./
12,35(+0,0)-6,13(+0,6)-13,38-1,68-56,79/16,69(+0,0)-32,32-3,10-47,50-5:21,29 22.09.

254994 5.140 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 08.06./
12,47(-0,1)-5,62(+0,5)-12,18-1,69-59,77/17,29(-0,5)-34,42-2,90-50,70-5:25,86 09.06.
254991 5.135 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 08.06./
12,36(+2,0)-6,17(+0,7)-10,16-1,84-57,01/16,21(-0,4)-27,14-2,80-41,04-5:36,57 09.06.
255940 5.133 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Eggenfelden 08.06./
12,74(-1,2)-5,50(+1,4)-11,11-1,54-57,28/17,39(-0,4)-33,91-3,80-41,80-5:10,44 09.06.
257790 5.065 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 08.06./
12,54(-1,2)-5,79(+0,6)-12,23-1,60-57,04/16,94(-0,5)-27,47-2,80-41,94-5:02,39 09.06.
257951 5.040 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Götzis/AUT 08.06./
11,62(+0,4)-5,56(+0,9)-10,34-1,63-53,25/16,79(-0,4)-29,76-2,60-30,21-5:14,18 09.06.
255977 5.027 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Herzogenaurach 21.09./
12,06(-0,9)-6,05(-0,6)-9,56-1,52-55,00/16,04(+0,1)-24,53-2,70-33,90-4:52,63 22.09.
254230 5.026 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 21.09./
12,12(+1,5)-5,09(+0,3)-13,98-1,69-54,14/aufg.-35,02-3,90-38,49-5:05,82 22.09.
258950 5.022 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 08.06./
12,16(+0,1)-4,83(+0,0)-12,02-1,56-57,79/18,08(+1,5)-34,59-3,20-47,48-5:12,33 09.06.
254989 4.955 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 08.06./
12,24(+2,0)-5,98(+0,2)-9,73-1,81-57,68/16,95(+0,0)-27,98-2,70-34,50-5:17,19 09.06.
254048 4.950 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 08.06./
12,40(-1,2)-5,65(+0,6)-11,50-1,69-59,69/16,82(+0,0)-34,87-2,50-43,43-5:31,96 09.06.

259109 4.832 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Ravensburg 28.09./
12,56(+0,2)-5,41(+0,0)-13,62-1,44-58,06/17,03(+1,5)-38,61-2,40-33,24-5:16,15 29.09.
258935 4.786 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 21.09./
11,74(+0,0)-6,12(+0,6)-10,81-1,71-55,94/19,19(+0,0)-27,74-2,60-36,02-5:43,08 22.09.
255500 4.747 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Friedberg 03.08./
12,92(+0,0)-5,25(-1,1)-9,50-1,67-59,12/17,80(+0,0)-30,38-3,60-39,03-5:17,45 04.08.
259363 4.719 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 08.06./
12,72(+0,2)-5,44(-0,2)-11,83-1,59-59,33/16,34(+1,5)-23,70-2,70-40,49-5:15,68 09.06.
254081 4.662 Vogt, Christopher 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Herzogenaurach 21.09./
12,68(-0,9)-6,16(-0,5)-9,70-1,73-58,47/17,73(+0,1)-23,95-2,80-38,03-5:31,05 22.09.
257908 4.651 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 21.09./
12,72(-0,9)-5,43(+0,0)-13,89-1,49-61,78/18,30(+0,1)-36,74-2,40-44,93-5:33,69 22.09.
258030 4.624 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 08.06./
12,96(+0,2)-5,07(+0,6)-12,67-1,56-59,63/17,59(+1,5)-34,43-2,30-45,17-5:27,14 09.06.
260538 4.345 +0,0 Bernar, Jonas 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 21.09./
12,62(+0,0)-5,31(+0,2)-8,31-1,65-55,17/19,75(+0,0)-20,66-2,80-28,42-4:45,11 22.09.
257912 4.213 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 08.06./
13,16(+0,1)-4,94(-0,4)-9,29-1,53-59,13/17,65(+0,4)-24,17-3,00-31,36-5:07,08 09.06.
257910 4.197 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 08.06./
12,88(+0,2)-5,12(+0,0)-9,74-1,56-59,59/18,78(+1,5)-25,04-2,70-35,57-5:12,58 09.06.

256382 4.139 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
12,59(-0,5)-5,37(+1,7)-8,61-1,60-59,34/18,42(+0,0)-20,59-2,60-28,97-5:06,27 28.07.
257207 4.136 Zink, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 21.09./
12,72(+0,0)-5,43(+0,5)-10,45-1,59-58,53/19,38(+0,0)-18,04-1,90-38,18-5:02,63 22.09.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
Bestl. 2012: 16.914 LG Stadtwerke München

15.802 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 08.06./
254993 Conrad, Jacob (1996) - 5.527; 254994 Wenz, Felix (1996) - 5.140 09.06.
254991 Gasser, Lucas (1996) - 5.135
13.432 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 08.06./
258950 Hoseus, Marc (1997) - 5.022; 257912 Töpperwien, Falk (1997) - 4.213 09.06.
257910 Dittrich, Bastian (1997) - 4.197
10.953 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
256382 Vogel, Felix (1997) - 4.139; 256690 Hug, Michael (1997) - 3.529 28.07.
260810 Homeier, Lukas (1996) - 3.285

Weibliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 11,54 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 -- LAZ Inn

29006 11,64 +1,0 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Weinheim 25.05.
252706 11,95 +0,5 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 29.06.
29823 12,12 +0,7 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 20.07.
29822 12,13 +1,0 Weiß, Laura 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Plattling 13.07.
256175 12,41 +0,8 Bachmann, Corona 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 11.05.
253607 12,58 +1,0 Schmitt, Yvonne 1994 TSV Königsbrunn Plattling 13.07.
252520 12,59 +1,0 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Schongau Plattling 13.07.
252213 12,60 +0,8 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.05.
253796 12,60 -0,3 Ebert, Sinéad 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.05.
258439 12,62 +0,5 Griffel, Rebecca 1995 LG Kreis Dachau Germering 22.06.

259077 12,65 +0,7 Maier, Stefanie 1995 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 20.07.
253884 12,68 -0,8 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau Bogen 16.06.
253013 12,82 +0,0 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 10.05.
254213 12,84 +1,0 Uebelacker, Theresa 1994 TSV Altenberg Plattling 13.07.
27468 12,88 +0,8 Krampert, Luka 1994 SWC Regensburg Dachau 15.08.
28733 12,92 +0,3 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Plattling 13.07.
257884 12,94 +0,5 Saranga, Yolanda 1994 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Plattling 13.07.
28735 12,96 +0,6 Strixner, Carina 1994 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 09.05.
255725 12,99 +0,1 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 13.07.
254962 13,00 +0,5 Davoli, Vittoria 1995 LG Oberland München 27.04.

255660 13,00 +0,3 Klaus, Julia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Plattling 13.07.
263463 13,01 +0,5 Sklarek, Raffaela 1995 LG Würm Athletik Germering 22.06.
253160 13,01 +0,3 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Plattling 13.07.
260987 13,02 +0,0 Stiglmeier, Andrea 1995 LG Landkreis Kelheim Ingoldtadt 21.06.
27825 13,06 +0,5 Kieweg, Stefanie 1994 TSV Schongau München 27.04.
254766 13,09 -0,6 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 10.05.
257946 13,11 +0,5 Koch, Anna-Lena 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Plattling 13.07.
255657 13,13 +0,0 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Horgau 07.08.
254848 13,25 +1,2 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Burghaslach 16.06.
251493 13,27 +0,5 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.05.

256216 13,28 +1,9 Wirkner, Martina 1995 TSV Altenberg Fürth 27.04.
253186 13,31 +0,2 Müller, Laura 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Landshut 31.07.
253384 13,33 +0,6 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.06.
264727 13,35 +1,5 Eisenhut, Tizia 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.06.
253705 13,36 +0,1 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 13.07.
28934 13,40 +0,1 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Kolin/CZE 28.08.
255664 13,43 +0,0 Wirth, Lena 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Königsbrunn 27.04.
253669 13,43 +0,5 Wiedenmann, Lena 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Plattling 13.07.
255034 13,44 +0,3 Schlemer, Salome 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Germering 22.06.
256808 13,46 -0,4 Schmiedeberg, Eva 1995 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.

256530 13,48 -1,6 Lang, Marina 1995 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 15.06.
254900 13,51 -0,1 Kern, Tamara 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Erding 15.06.
29438 13,54 +0,9 Keilhofer, Laura 1995 TV Zwiesel Passau 28.04.
255637 13,56 -1,0 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
261920 13,59 +0,3 Kohl, Mirjam 1994 TSV Penzberg Germering 22.06.
253739 13,62 +0,0 Hofmann, Laura 1995 TSV Münnerstadt Rottershausen 21.07.
254876 13,62 +0,0 Schilcher, Katharina 1994 TSV Schongau Dachau 15.08.
254192 13,67 -0,3 Zott, Angelina 1994 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 29.05.
252083 13,67 +0,1 Bals, Mauritia 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Germering 22.06.
255656 13,69 +0,0 Durz, Franziska 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Königsbrunn 27.04.

259590 13,71 +0,0 Rist, Lisa 1995 LG Allgäu/Kempten Friedberg 22.06.
255737 13,77 -1,3 Krome, Stefanie 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Ellwangen 18.05.
253909 13,79 +0,9 Gieck, Marlena 1994 LG Erlangen Burghaslach 16.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 24,65 Eich, Katharina 1993 -- DJK Weiden

252706 24,87 +0,0 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Plattling 14.07.
252213 25,11 +0,0 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.05.
253796 25,53 +1,6 Ebert, Sinéad 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Plattling 14.07.
252520 25,65 +1,3 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Schongau Friedberg 03.08.
253013 25,68 -0,4 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 10.05.
253607 25,70 +1,6 Schmitt, Yvonne 1994 TSV Königsbrunn Plattling 14.07.
29823 25,71 +0,7 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 11.05.
256175 25,75 +1,6 Bachmann, Corona 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Plattling 14.07.
259077 26,02 +0,0 Maier, Stefanie 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 14.07.
258439 26,07 +0,5 Griffel, Rebecca 1995 LG Kreis Dachau Germering 05.05.

253884 26,07 -1,3 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau München 18.05.
254766 26,18 +0,0 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 10.05.
254962 26,40 +0,5 Davoli, Vittoria 1995 LG Oberland Germering 05.05.
28733 26,41 +1,0 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Plattling 14.07.
255657 26,43 +1,3 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Friedberg 03.08.
27468 26,45 +0,8 Krampert, Luka 1994 SWC Regensburg Dachau 15.08.
254213 26,57 +2,0 Uebelacker, Theresa 1994 TSV Altenberg Fürth 27.04.
253384 26,62 +1,3 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 03.08.
257884 26,68 +1,6 Saranga, Yolanda 1994 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Plattling 14.07.
28735 26,70 -1,3 Strixner, Carina 1994 LG Sempt München 18.05.

253669 26,73 +1,9 Wiedenmann, Lena 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 09.06.
27825 26,83 +0,9 Kieweg, Stefanie 1994 TSV Schongau Friedberg 03.08.
29822 26,83 +0,0 Weiß, Laura 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Bellinzona/SUI 21.09.
263463 26,97 -1,4 Sklarek, Raffaela 1995 LG Würm Athletik München 26.07.
255660 27,01 +0,0 Klaus, Julia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Friedberg 22.06.
255664 27,12 +1,7 Wirth, Lena 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Donauwörth 04.05.
257946 27,16 +1,0 Koch, Anna-Lena 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Plattling 14.07.
264727 27,48 +0,2 Eisenhut, Tizia 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 05.05.
259590 27,48 -0,2 Rist, Lisa 1995 LG Allgäu/Kempten Friedberg 09.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 55,48 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München

252213 53,60 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Göttingen 16.06.
253013 54,55 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Rostock 28.07.
27807 56,33 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Salzburg 15.06.
254766 56,94 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Plattling 13.07.
253796 57,54 Ebert, Sinéad 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Rostock 27.07.
258439 57,66 Griffel, Rebecca 1995 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 20.07.
255657 59,19 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Plattling 13.07.
253955 59,19 Genck, Judith 1995 LG Donau-Ries Ingolstadt 20.07.
255633 59,84 Schneider, Nicole 1995 LG Westallgäu Friedberg 09.06.
29824 59,94 Barth, Martina 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Plattling 13.07.

259077 60,60 Maier, Stefanie 1995 LG Region Landshut München 26.07.
255664 60,64 Wirth, Lena 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Plattling 13.07.
255656 61,66 Durz, Franziska 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Plattling 13.07.
255660 61,78 Klaus, Julia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Plattling 13.07.
28733 62,35 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 09.05.
261155 62,76 Mekidiche, Marina 1994 SV Lohhof Plattling 13.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 2:09,26 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München

252213 2:03,11 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Rieti/ITA 20.07.
27807 2:03,59 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Rieti/ITA 18.07.
253013 2:09,25 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Neustadt/WN 02.08.
254766 2:12,95 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 08.06.
253955 2:13,56 Genck, Judith 1995 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 29.06.
253723 2:16,75 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 08.06.
254956 2:17,72 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Plattling 13.07.
28940 2:18,41 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 20.07.
259590 2:21,67 Rist, Lisa 1995 LG Allgäu/Kempten Plattling 13.07.
253725 2:22,09 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Erding 15.06.

255664 2:22,83 Wirth, Lena 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 18.05.
253864 2:24,34 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen München 18.05.
255657 2:28,64 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Eggenfelden 09.06.
28733 2:29,58 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 09.06.
251812 2:29,70 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 09.06.
255919 2:30,54 Graber, Julia 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Donauwörth 04.05.
254213 2:31,92 Uebelacker, Theresa 1994 TSV Altenberg Friedberg 04.08.
254962 2:32,46 Davoli, Vittoria 1995 LG Oberland Friedberg 04.08.
251639 2:32,51 Krauß, Livia 1995 TV Bad Windsheim Veitsbronn 15.05.
251493 2:33,54 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 04.08.

251798 2:34,37 Utschneider, Sonja 1995 VfL Murnau München 22.09.
252520 2:34,40 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Schongau Götzis/AUT 09.06.
253384 2:34,42 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 04.08.
252083 2:34,51 Bals, Mauritia 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Friedberg 04.08.
28735 2:34,95 Strixner, Carina 1994 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 09.06.
255694 2:35,18 Krammel, Vera 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Amberg 29.06.
253577 2:35,43 Korn, Larissa 1994 TV 1848 Schwabach Burghaslach 16.06.
27468 2:36,17 Krampert, Luka 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 28.07.
253532 2:36,31 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 04.08.
253677 2:37,03 Danhauser, Nadine 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Schwandorf 22.06.

264295 2:38,52 Allgayer, Raphaela 1995 ESV München Germering 22.06.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 4:35,75 Högl, Regina 1993 -- LG Region Landshut

27807 4:28,05 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Rostock 28.07.
28940 4:41,24 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Regensburg 08.06.
254956 4:45,10 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Plattling 14.07.
257216 4:46,60 Lieb, Michelle 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 08.06.
253725 4:47,36 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Plattling 14.07.
253864 4:53,22 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Regensburg 08.06.
255664 4:59,94 Wirth, Lena 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Plattling 14.07.
253723 5:04,41 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 05.05.
255359 5:08,98 Lang, Sabrina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 18.05.
251639 5:12,89 Krauß, Livia 1995 TV Bad Windsheim Heilbronn 09.06.

264295 5:21,00 Allgayer, Raphaela 1995 ESV München Regensburg 08.06.
252083 5:26,94 Bals, Mauritia 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Herzogenaurach 09.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 9:51,63 Högl, Regina 1993 -- LG Region Landshut

28940 10:16,95 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Karlsfeld 03.07.
257216 10:27,20 Lieb, Michelle 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Schweinfurt 22.06.
253864 10:36,37 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 13.07.
253725 10:59,97 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Dinkelsbühl 15.09.
255359 11:21,13 Lang, Sabrina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 03.07.
251639 11:33,70 Krauß, Livia 1995 TV Bad Windsheim Erlangen 07.05.
256790 11:53,12 Steger, Astrid 1995 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Bogen 16.06.
254122 11:54,63 Hohlfeld, Sonja 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Veitshöchheim 20.04.
261207 12:24,60 Söder, Jana 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 28.04.
264295 12:26,24 Allgayer, Raphaela 1995 ESV München Erding 15.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 17:13,58 Högl, Regina 1993 -- LG Region Landshut

257216 18:12,76 Lieb, Michelle 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 14.05.
28940 18:38,75 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Göttingen 16.06.
256790 20:54,76 Steger, Astrid 1995 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Pocking 20.04.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2012: 38:58 Weinfurter, Elisabeth 1993 -- LAC Quelle Fürth

256034 37:36 Lettl, Julia 1995 SC Spiegelau Mettenheim 09.06.
257216 40:02 Lieb, Michelle 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Bobingen 21.09.
28940 40:45 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 TuS Bad Aibling München 13.10.
264198 42:59 Wallner, Sabine 1995 Winter-Sport-Verein Rabenstein Dachau 10.08.
255359 43:43 Lang, Sabrina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bobingen 21.09.
253303 45:21 Leßke, Leandra 1995 TuS Bad Aibling München 31.12.
253791 46:19 Baumann, Christina 1994 LG Augsburg Augsburg 14.04.
254122 46:35 Hohlfeld, Sonja 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Würzburg 28.04.
253926 47:56 Schütz, Alexandra 1994 LG Bamberg Bamberg 17.03.
253577 48:36 Korn, Larissa 1994 TV 1848 Schwabach Roth 11.08.

261207 49:29 Söder, Jana 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Herrieden 08.06.
255425 49:39 Göller, Verena 1994 LG Veitenstein Würzburg 28.04.
257944 51:29 Specht, Katrin 1995 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Obernburg 12.05.
256012 52:26 Kellner, Felizitas 1995 DJK Gleiritsch Teublitz 20.04.
261920 53:07 Kohl, Mirjam 1994 TSV Penzberg München 31.12.
258213 53:12 Mauler, Michaela 1995 TSV Mindelheim München 13.10.
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2012: 1:29:43 Keller, Anna 1993 -- TV DJK Hammelburg

264140 1:31:17 Kerres, Maria 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Cham 30.06.
264919 1:34:35 Mortier, Caroline 1996 LG Chiemgau-Süd Moosen 19.10.
254122 1:42:05 Hohlfeld, Sonja 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ramsthal 23.03.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2012: 13,41 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 -- LAZ Inn

29006 13,78 -0,8 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 08.06.
252520 14,26 +0,0 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Schongau Ingolstadt 21.07.
29822 14,27 -0,2 Weiß, Laura 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Rostock 27.07.
253884 14,84 -0,7 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau München 18.05.
253532 15,33 -1,1 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Lage 24.08.
251493 15,36 +0,0 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Bernhausen 08.06.
255501 15,37 +0,0 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 15.06.
260079 15,50 +0,4 Schottorf, Jessica 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Hammelburg 21.09.
253384 15,51 +0,0 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Plattling 14.07.
27825 15,52 +1,7 Kieweg, Stefanie 1994 TSV Schongau Götzis/AUT 08.06.

256368 15,54 +1,5 Büchs, Johanna 1995 TV DJK Hammelburg Schweinfurt 05.05.
256177 15,55 +0,0 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Ingolstadt 21.07.
254952 15,80 +0,0 Luber, Lea 1997 VfL Murnau Erding 15.06.
254213 15,96 +0,0 Uebelacker, Theresa 1994 TSV Altenberg Friedberg 03.08.
253879 16,01 -0,5 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 04.05.
254962 16,20 +0,0 Davoli, Vittoria 1995 LG Oberland Ingoldtadt 21.06.
254877 16,23 +1,7 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 TSV Schongau Götzis/AUT 08.06.
255737 16,35 +0,0 Krome, Stefanie 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Ellwangen 18.05.
251812 16,55 +0,7 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 11.05.
255657 16,62 +0,0 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Friedberg 03.08.

253560 16,68 +0,4 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Hammelburg 21.09.
257934 16,91 +0,2 Mack, Selina 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 09.05.
252083 16,92 +0,3 Bals, Mauritia 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Germering 22.06.
28488 17,03 +0,0 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Erding 15.06.
28934 17,12 +0,4 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Eggenfelden 08.06.
256774 17,14 +0,4 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Eggenfelden 08.06.
254086 17,34 +0,2 Zweier, Verena 1994 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 08.06.
255835 17,37 +0,2 Müller, Laura 1997 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Herzogenaurach 09.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
255633 64,45 Schneider, Nicole 1995 LG Westallgäu Rostock 27.07.
255657 66,01 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Erding 15.06.
253909 67,81 Gieck, Marlena 1994 LG Erlangen Plattling 14.07.
251812 67,89 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Erding 15.06.
252083 67,91 Bals, Mauritia 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 15.06.
255919 69,48 Graber, Julia 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Germering 22.06.
255656 73,28 Durz, Franziska 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Plattling 14.07.
2000 m Hindernis 0.762m
Bestl. 2012: 6:40,80 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 -- DJK Ingolstadt

253725 7:04,34 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Rostock 27.07.
28940 7:05,43 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Pliezhausen 12.05.
253864 7:12,11 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Rostock 27.07.
254956 7:12,81 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Schweinfurt 22.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2012: 48,61 StG Team Schwaben

46,45 LAC Quelle Fürth Rostock 28.07.
255277 Bernardo, Jessica (1996); 253796 Ebert, Sinéad (1994)
256237 Winkler, Katharina (1996); 252706 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie (1994)
48,29 LG Stadtwerke München Plattling 13.07.
29823 Weiß, Magdalena (1994); 29822 Weiß, Laura (1994)
28947 Rieger, Lea (1996); 254077 Wolf, Isabel (1996)
48,38 StG Team Schwaben Plattling 13.07.
257519 Missenhardt, Jana (1996); 253607 Schmitt, Yvonne (1994)
257520 Datta, Komal (1996); 255647 Petkov, Lisa Marie (1996)
49,12 LG Region Landshut Plattling 13.07.
259079 Weinzierl, Lisa (1997); 259077 Maier, Stefanie (1995)
255725 Wisniewsky, Laura (1995); 256115 Steininger, Katharina (1997)
49,87 LG Sempt München 26.07.
253189 Hermann, Franziska (1994); 28733 Strixner, Vanessa (1994)
254231 Obermaier, Anna-Lena (1996); 28735 Strixner, Carina (1994)
49,93 TSV Schongau Erding 15.06.
254876 Schilcher, Katharina (1994); 252520 Hoheisel, Elisa (1995)
27825 Kieweg, Stefanie (1994); 254877 Haberstock, Isabell (1996)
50,59 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 15.06.
255638 Stalitza, Lisa (1997); 264166 Bechheim, Nadine (1996)
252083 Bals, Mauritia (1995); 254317 Bals, Angelika (1996)
50,63 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Plattling 13.07.
256774 Snook, Victoria (1996); 255660 Klaus, Julia (1995)
255657 Ellenrieder, Antonia (1995); 255656 Durz, Franziska (1995)
50,71 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Plattling 13.07.
253384 Peter, Jana (1994); 251856 Köchl, Theresa (1996)
259479 Eberle, Sophia (1996); 258544 Schmidt, Alica (1998)
50,91 LG Würm Athletik Plattling 13.07.
255954 Isemann, Saskia (1996); 263463 Sklarek, Raffaela (1995)
254938 Straub, Marie (1996); 256083 Lang, Verena (1996)

51,24 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 29.09.
256855 Schneider, Ramona (1997); 251493 Schneider, Julia (1994)
255521 Humburger, Lena (1996); 253955 Genck, Judith (1995)
51,73 TSV Bad Endorf München 18.05.
257184 Kocevar, Tina (1996); 257344 Neugebauer, Elisabeth (1996)
254296 Böck, Katrin (1996); 255034 Schlemer, Salome (1995)
51,75 TSV Altenberg München 18.05.
260440 Schmidleitner, Jana (1997); 260441 Frank, Corinna (1997)
256216 Wirkner, Martina (1995); 254213 Uebelacker, Theresa (1994)
51,99 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Plattling 13.07.
257607 Rieger, Maria (1997); 255919 Graber, Julia (1995)
253669 Wiedenmann, Lena (1994); 257609 Schöllhorn, Hannah (1997)
52,76 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 15.06.
254542 Reinfurt, Luisa (1995); 256530 Lang, Marina (1995)
255702 Zillmer, Hanne (1995); 257271 Lang, Melissa (1997)
52,92 TV DJK Hammelburg Schweinfurt 05.05.
260985 Witschel, Johanna (1997); 256368 Büchs, Johanna (1995)
260983 Brune, Carolin (1996); 256367 Keller, Alexandra (1995)
53,07 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
255737 Krome, Stefanie (1995); 263855 Müller, Miriam (1996)
257909 Kraus, Isabel (1997); 252757 Dupke, Anna (1994)
53,09 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Schwandorf 22.06.
255079 Hartner, Elena (1994); 27468 Krampert, Luka (1994)
258998 Pegoretti, Stefanie (1996); 256177 Forster, Sonja (1995)
53,42 TSV Münnerstadt Hösbach 15.06.
260407 Warthemann, Leonie (1997); 253739 Hofmann, Laura (1995)
259544 Rößler, Laura (1996); 253746 Reichert, Jessica (1995)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2012: 3:53,85 LG Stadtwerke München

4:00,46 LAC Quelle Fürth Ulm 06.07.
259075 Kirchner, Annika (1996); 253796 Ebert, Sinéad (1994)
255306 Kurz, Lisa (1996); 255305 Kurz, Theresa (1996)
4:04,05 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Ulm 06.07.
255657 Ellenrieder, Antonia (1995); 255660 Klaus, Julia (1995)
255664 Wirth, Lena (1995); 255656 Durz, Franziska (1995)
4:09,65 LG Region Landshut Türkheim 02.06.
259079 Weinzierl, Lisa (1997); 259077 Maier, Stefanie (1995)
256785 Schömburg, Marion (1995); 256115 Steininger, Katharina (1997)
4:15,59 TSV 1862 Erding Türkheim 02.06.
264166 Bechheim, Nadine (1996); 255638 Stalitza, Lisa (1997)
252083 Bals, Mauritia (1995); 254317 Bals, Angelika (1996)
4:59,69 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 30.07.
258868 Hofmann, Tanja (1994); 259843 Eberwein, Bettina (1997)
257892 Mühlböck, Theresa (1997); 262129 Geissler, Lisa (1998)
5:11,16 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Wiesau 27.04.
258998 Pegoretti, Stefanie (1996); 257968 Stöllinger, Regina (1996)
256179 Lindner, Franziska (1995); 255080 Sedlmeier, Franziska (1995)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2012: 6:48,46 TV Bad Kötzting

6:51,75 LG Donau-Ries Ulm 07.07.
261230 Schuster, Chiara (1996); 255521 Humburger, Lena (1996)
253955 Genck, Judith (1995)
6:59,94 TV Bad Kötzting Türkheim 02.06.
255381 Plötz, Elisabeth (1996); 29824 Barth, Martina (1994)
253723 Fischer, Lena (1995)
7:38,42 LAC Quelle Fürth Türkheim 02.06.
257216 Lieb, Michelle (1995); 261174 Kadner, Hannah (1996)
257534 Mens, Isabella (1996)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2012: 1,73 Niemann, Nadine 1994 -- LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg

253879 1,78 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Kolin/CZE 28.08.
253384 1,67 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kolin/CZE 28.08.
253532 1,65 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 08.06.
253560 1,62 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 05.05.
251493 1,61 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries München 18.05.
28488 1,61 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Erding 15.06.
27825 1,59 Kieweg, Stefanie 1994 TSV Schongau Lage 24.08.
252404 1,54 Schneider, Martina 1994 1. FC Passau Herzogenaurach 09.05.
28733 1,54 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 08.06.
256368 1,54 Büchs, Johanna 1995 TV DJK Hammelburg Hösbach 15.06.

256808 1,54 Schmiedeberg, Eva 1995 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
255079 1,54 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 22.06.
254213 1,53 Uebelacker, Theresa 1994 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 08.06.
252520 1,52 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Schongau Vöhringen 30.05.
255657 1,52 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Donauwörth 29.09.
256177 1,51 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 05.05.
251812 1,51 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 08.06.
254962 1,51 Davoli, Vittoria 1995 LG Oberland Eggenfelden 08.06.
251977 1,50 Schmautz, Alessa 1995 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 27.04.
256983 1,50 Vonhausen, Yvonne 1995 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 05.05.

255725 1,50 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut Bogen 16.06.
255034 1,49 Schlemer, Salome 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 19.04.
29113 1,49 Mühlbauer, Franziska 1994 LG Oberland Germering 05.05.
253771 1,48 Nunner, Theresa 1995 TSV Ochenbruck Fürth 27.04.
28934 1,48 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Eggenfelden 08.06.
256734 1,48 Lemke, Eva 1995 TV Haldenwang Eggenfelden 08.06.
255431 1,48 Dürrnagel, Michelle 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 15.06.
251510 1,47 Scherer, Lara-Rosa 1994 LG Augsburg Friedberg 09.06.
253739 1,46 Hofmann, Laura 1995 TSV Münnerstadt Rottershausen 21.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2012: 4,10 Ott, Julia 1993 -- TV 1860 Gunzenhausen

255034 3,85 Schlemer, Salome 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Rottach-Egern 12.07.
255431 3,20 Dürrnagel, Michelle 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ingolstadt 21.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2012: 5,71 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 -- LAZ Inn

253532 5,81 +0,6 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Germering 05.05.
253884 5,61 +0,0 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau München 04.06.
28934 5,47 +0,1 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Plattling 14.07.
28636 5,42 -0,7 Wimmer, Patricia 1994 TV Emmering Plattling 14.07.
254962 5,40 +0,4 Davoli, Vittoria 1995 LG Oberland München 27.04.
251493 5,33 +0,2 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries München 21.04.
252520 5,29 +0,0 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Schongau Plattling 14.07.
254848 5,21 +1,8 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Burghaslach 16.06.
29438 5,19 +0,2 Keilhofer, Laura 1995 TV Zwiesel Passau 28.04.
255725 5,19 -0,5 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.

251503 5,17 +1,0 Schlegl, Julia 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Regensburg 11.05.
27825 5,14 +0,9 Kieweg, Stefanie 1994 TSV Schongau Götzis/AUT 09.06.
253186 5,10 +0,0 Müller, Laura 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Kirchheim 21.09.
28488 5,06 +0,0 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Wasserburg 01.05.
255034 5,01 -2,2 Schlemer, Salome 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Germering 22.06.
254086 4,98 -0,4 Zweier, Verena 1994 LG Bamberg Burghaslach 07.07.
256368 4,97 -0,6 Büchs, Johanna 1995 TV DJK Hammelburg Hösbach 15.06.
255664 4,95 -0,4 Wirth, Lena 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 21.09.
254213 4,88 +0,0 Uebelacker, Theresa 1994 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 09.06.
255431 4,88 -0,8 Dürrnagel, Michelle 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 15.06.

255657 4,87 -2,6 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 25.06.
255814 4,86 +0,0 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
253739 4,85 +0,6 Hofmann, Laura 1995 TSV Münnerstadt Rottershausen 21.07.
27468 4,85 +0,0 Krampert, Luka 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.08.
28733 4,84 +0,4 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 09.05.
256808 4,84 +0,0 Schmiedeberg, Eva 1995 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
253705 4,83 -0,5 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
253771 4,83 +1,3 Nunner, Theresa 1995 TSV Ochenbruck Burghaslach 16.06.
253482 4,83 +0,7 Hennemann, Nadine 1995 TSV Ebensfeld Hirschaid 30.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2012: 11,90 Dupke, Anna 1994 -- TS Herzogenaurach

29438 12,03 +0,9 Keilhofer, Laura 1995 TV Zwiesel Ingolstadt 19.05.
252757 11,45 +0,0 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 29.06.
255694 10,28 -0,3 Krammel, Vera 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Ingolstadt 20.07.
254876 9,91 +0,8 Schilcher, Katharina 1994 TSV Schongau Ingolstadt 20.07.
251510 9,45 -0,2 Scherer, Lara-Rosa 1994 LG Augsburg Friedberg 09.06.
252325 9,11 -0,2 Weiss, Anja 1995 TuS Alztal Garching Germering 22.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2012: 12,43 Renner, Laura 1996 -- TV Altötting

255052 12,86 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Kolin/CZE 28.08.
264358 12,67 Schlueter, Annemarie 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Halle 25.05.
255918 11,01 Juraschek, Anna 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Königsbrunn 27.04.
28934 11,00 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Plattling 14.07.
252927 10,99 Große, Kassandra 1994 TSV Plattling Ingolstadt 21.07.
255814 10,93 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Plattling 14.07.
29703 10,81 Hagl, Michaela 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Zuchering 12.10.
251776 10,58 Stemplinger, Anna 1994 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 14.07.
253950 10,44 Heß, Monika 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Augsburg 14.04.
253560 10,43 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 13.10.

255637 10,38 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
253384 10,33 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 03.08.
251908 10,18 Weber, Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 27.04.
254729 10,15 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Zorneding 27.04.
253653 10,13 Mair, Katharina 1994 TSV Wiggensbach Aulendorf 06.07.
252525 10,06 Büchner, Anna-Maria 1994 UAC Kulmbach Schönwald 14.09.
253532 9,93 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Ellwangen 18.05.
27825 9,78 Kieweg, Stefanie 1994 TSV Schongau Götzis/AUT 08.06.
252672 9,76 Geißler, Selina 1995 SV DJK Schwarzenau Kitzingen 01.05.
255603 9,75 Kaas, Corinna 1995 TSV Stötten a. Auerberg Friedberg 09.06.

252404 9,72 Schneider, Martina 1994 1. FC Passau Herzogenaurach 09.05.
254877 9,68 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 TSV Schongau Friedberg 03.08.
251493 9,65 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Burgau 14.08.
253879 9,63 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 17.05.
257013 9,61 Rieger, Anne 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Rosenheim 14.09.
253189 9,60 Hermann, Franziska 1994 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 09.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2012: 38,94 Rothfischer, Julia 1993 -- LAG Mittlere Isar

251908 45,68 Weber, Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Wiesbaden 19.05.
264358 39,09 Schlueter, Annemarie 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 15.06.
29703 38,90 Hagl, Michaela 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 21.07.
252927 38,81 Große, Kassandra 1994 TSV Plattling Ingolstadt 21.07.
255918 38,46 Juraschek, Anna 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 15.06.
254729 37,64 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd München 26.07.
253560 37,57 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 29.09.
253962 34,71 Rinderle, Anna 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Moosach 13.04.
28934 33,78 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland München 20.01.
253216 33,75 Escherle, Monika 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Plattling 14.07.

255221 31,92 Lämmle, Katrin 1995 LG Erlangen Bamberg 15.06.
255637 31,19 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Freising 16.08.
254510 31,04 Radspieler, Verena 1995 TSV Plattling Pocking 29.06.
253879 29,32 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 17.05.
253950 29,03 Heß, Monika 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Memmingen 04.05.
252672 28,70 Geißler, Selina 1995 SV DJK Schwarzenau Kitzingen 01.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2012: 54,24 Rinderle, Anna 1994 -- DJK Memmingen

253962 52,94 Rinderle, Anna 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Fränkisch-Crumbach 18.05.
252325 44,14 Weiss, Anja 1995 TuS Alztal Garching Halle 17.02.
252525 44,14 Büchner, Anna-Maria 1994 UAC Kulmbach Schönwald 14.09.
261950 44,00 Kislaszlo, Johanna 1995 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Plattling 13.07.
257888 40,08 Zimmer, Rebecca 1997 LG Bamberg Erfurt 21.09.
254193 38,21 Gmeinder, Theresa 1995 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 03.10.
257067 27,93 Reiter, Chiara 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 27.04.
259832 22,86 Bauer, Franziska 1994 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 20.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2012: 45,27 Thomas, Sabrina 1993 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt

256020 45,16 Herrmann, Eva 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Zorneding 27.04.
256889 42,72 Klimek, Veronika 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Erding 15.06.
254231 42,12 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 09.05.
255814 41,09 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Plattling 13.07.
255405 40,77 Schönecker, Johanna 1995 LG Würm Athletik Zorneding 27.04.
255592 40,55 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Auckland/NZL 23.03.
253384 39,39 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 04.05.
253560 38,94 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 14.04.
28934 38,13 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Plattling 13.07.
253950 37,63 Heß, Monika 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Plattling 13.07.

256939 36,93 Koncar, Tamara 1997 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Erding 15.06.
253532 35,91 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 04.08.
255080 35,32 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 27.04.
255326 35,31 Fuchs, Florentina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 09.05.
253189 35,00 Hermann, Franziska 1994 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 20.07.
251908 34,21 Weber, Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Traunreut 03.10.
251493 33,80 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 04.08.
254360 33,21 Berggold, Julia 1996 VfL Waldkraiburg Erding 15.06.
253879 33,16 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 17.05.
257260 32,08 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 12.05.

256193 31,94 Faubel, Leoni 1995 TSV Altenberg Schwarzenbruck 02.06.
29113 31,50 Mühlbauer, Franziska 1994 LG Oberland Germering 05.05.
253771 31,05 Nunner, Theresa 1995 TSV Ochenbruck Burghaslach 16.06.
254877 30,92 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 TSV Schongau Friedberg 04.08.
255815 30,85 Kamm, Kim Sophie 1997 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Herzogenaurach 09.05.
255603 30,85 Kaas, Corinna 1995 TSV Stötten a. Auerberg Aulendorf 06.07.
251900 30,78 Wöginger, Pia 1994 TSV 1862 Erding Waldkraiburg 07.06.
253732 30,77 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 11.05.
28488 30,58 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Zorneding 27.04.
252672 30,40 Geißler, Selina 1995 SV DJK Schwarzenau Kitzingen 01.05.

254729 30,37 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Freising 16.08.
254419 30,28 Scheffel, Veronika 1996 1. FC Passau Herzogenaurach 09.05.
255535 30,12 Zwerger, Carolina 1997 VfL Murnau Erding 15.06.
263071 30,00 Wagner, Melanie 1995 TV Freyung Bogen 16.06.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
Bestl. 2012: 2.740 Schmid, Anna 1993 -- TV Dingolfing

253384 2.799 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 03.08.
15,85(+0,0)-1,63-10,33-26,62(+1,3)
253532 2.712 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 03.08.
15,37(+0,0)-1,63-9,49-27,73(+0,9)
27825 2.668 Kieweg, Stefanie 1994 TSV Schongau Friedberg 03.08.
15,82(+0,0)-1,57-9,63-26,83(+0,9)
252520 2.626 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Schongau Friedberg 03.08.
15,06(+0,0)-1,45-7,98-25,65(+1,3)
251493 2.594 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 03.08.
15,96(+0,0)-1,57-9,61-27,51(+0,0)
254213 2.495 Uebelacker, Theresa 1994 TSV Altenberg Friedberg 03.08.
15,96(+0,0)-1,51-8,04-26,64(+1,3)
255657 2.404 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Friedberg 03.08.
16,62(+0,0)-1,48-8,09-26,43(+1,3)
254962 2.404 Davoli, Vittoria 1995 LG Oberland Friedberg 03.08.
16,25(+0,0)-1,48-8,07-26,94(+1,3)
28733 2.402 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 08.06.
17,63(+0,7)-1,54-9,03-26,63(+0,0)
253560 2.373 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Hammelburg 21.09.
16,68(+0,4)-1,56-9,71-29,18(-0,1)

260079 2.336 Schottorf, Jessica 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Hammelburg 21.09.
15,50(+0,4)-1,44-7,41-27,84(-0,1)
28934 2.335 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Eggenfelden 08.06.
17,12(+0,4)-1,48-10,41-28,44(-0,1)
256177 2.250 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Friedberg 03.08.
15,93(+0,0)-1,42-8,05-28,52(+0,0)
254877 2.232 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 TSV Schongau Friedberg 03.08.
16,55(+0,0)-1,30-9,68-27,56(+0,9)
251812 2.228 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 08.06.
16,99(+0,7)-1,51-9,00-29,27(+0,0)
28488 2.160 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 08.06.
17,45(+0,0)-1,54-8,88-29,87(+0,1)
252083 2.153 Bals, Mauritia 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Friedberg 03.08.
16,97(+0,0)-1,42-7,91-28,08(+0,0)
256774 2.134 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Eggenfelden 08.06.
17,14(+0,4)-1,51-6,85-28,45(-0,1)
28735 2.023 Strixner, Carina 1994 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 08.06.
18,41(+0,0)-1,33-8,70-27,24(+0,1)
255034 2.004 Schlemer, Salome 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 19.04.
17,91(+0,4)-1,49-7,77-29,59(+0,0)

27468 1.995 Krampert, Luka 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
18,20(-1,0)-1,40-6,98-27,38(-0,3)
254317 1.988 Bals, Angelika 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Eggenfelden 08.06.
18,33(+0,7)-1,36-7,24-26,99(+0,0)
254876 1.901 Schilcher, Katharina 1994 TSV Schongau Friedberg 03.08.
19,08(+0,0)-1,39-8,26-28,40(+0,9)
256734 1.865 Lemke, Eva 1995 TV Haldenwang Eggenfelden 08.06.
18,80(+0,4)-1,48-8,33-30,67(-0,1)
255664 1.789 Wirth, Lena 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Eggenfelden 08.06.
19,13(+0,0)-1,36-5,67-27,25(+0,1)
255660 1.782 Klaus, Julia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Eggenfelden 08.06.
20,34(+0,7)-1,36-7,12-27,22(+0,0)
255638 1.757 Stalitza, Lisa 1997 TSV 1862 Erding Eggenfelden 08.06.
18,33(+0,0)-1,33-6,05-28,54(+0,1)
251977 1.742 Schmautz, Alessa 1995 Sportclub Baierbrunn Regensburg 27.07.
19,77(-1,0)-1,48-7,89-30,78(-0,3)
257364 1.721 Sommer, Julia 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
18,91(-1,0)-1,40-6,76-29,89(-0,3)
255656 1.663 Durz, Franziska 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Eggenfelden 08.06.
19,44(+0,7)-1,30-6,34-28,25(+0,0)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
Bestl. 2012: 10.139 LG Bamberg

9.714 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Eggenfelden 08.06.
255657 Ellenrieder, Antonia (1995) - 2.346; 256774 Snook, Victoria (1996) - 2.134
255664 Wirth, Lena (1995) - 1.789; 255660 Klaus, Julia (1995) - 1.782; 255656 Durz, Franziska (1995) - 1.663
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2012: 4.466 Schmid, Anna 1993 -- TV Dingolfing

253532 4.580 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Lage 24.08./
15,33(-1,1)-1,65-9,46/28,14(-2,2)-5,64(+0,7)-33,22-2:38,27 25.08.
253384 4.576 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Friedberg 03.08./
15,85(+0,0)-1,63-10,33/26,62(+1,3)-4,78(-0,8)-38,48-2:34,42 04.08.
252520 4.389 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Schongau Götzis/AUT 08.06./
14,37(+1,7)-1,51-7,26/26,07(+1,3)-5,28(-0,1)-26,55-2:34,40 09.06.
251493 4.346 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 03.08./
15,96(+0,0)-1,57-9,61-27,51(+0,0)/4,98(+1,9)-33,80-2:33,54 04.08.
27825 4.054 Kieweg, Stefanie 1994 TSV Schongau Götzis/AUT 08.06./
15,52(+1,7)-1,54-9,78/27,07(+1,3)-5,14(+0,9)-26,21-2:57,36 09.06.
255657 3.989 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Friedberg 03.08./
16,62(+0,0)-1,48-8,09-26,43(+1,3)/4,77(+1,0)-26,45-2:31,29 04.08.
254213 3.975 Uebelacker, Theresa 1994 TSV Altenberg Friedberg 03.08./
15,96(+0,0)-1,51-8,04-26,64(+1,3)/4,85(+0,7)-20,18-2:31,92 04.08.
253560 3.961 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Hammelburg 21.09./
16,68(+0,4)-1,56-9,71/29,18(-0,1)-4,48(+0,3)-36,94-2:41,48 22.09.
28733 3.898 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 08.06./
17,63(+0,7)-1,54-9,03-26,63(+0,0)/4,71(+1,3)-21,46-2:29,58 09.06.
254962 3.897 Davoli, Vittoria 1995 LG Oberland Friedberg 03.08./
16,25(+0,0)-1,48-8,07-26,94(+1,3)/4,86(+1,5)-21,06-2:32,46 04.08.

251812 3.772 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 08.06./
16,99(+0,7)-1,51-9,00-29,27(+0,0)/4,58(-1,2)-25,89-2:29,70 09.06.
254877 3.765 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 TSV Schongau Götzis/AUT 08.06./
16,23(+1,7)-1,45-9,46/27,71(+1,3)-4,45(+0,4)-26,11-2:42,41 09.06.
28934 3.722 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Eggenfelden 08.06./
17,12(+0,4)-1,48-10,41-28,44(-0,1)/4,84(-0,6)-34,17-3:05,55 09.06.
252083 3.623 Bals, Mauritia 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Friedberg 03.08./
16,97(+0,0)-1,42-7,91-28,08(+0,0)/4,44(-0,1)-26,99-2:34,51 04.08.
28735 3.439 Strixner, Carina 1994 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 08.06./
18,41(+0,0)-1,33-8,70-27,24(+0,1)/4,62(-0,7)-21,96-2:34,95 09.06.
28488 3.380 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 08.06./
17,45(+0,0)-1,54-8,88-29,87(+0,1)/4,74(-0,3)-28,27-3:09,01 09.06.
27468 3.295 Krampert, Luka 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
18,20(-1,0)-1,40-6,98/27,38(-0,3)-4,62(+0,0)-16,46-2:36,17 28.07.
255664 3.260 Wirth, Lena 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Eggenfelden 08.06./
19,13(+0,0)-1,36-5,67-27,25(+0,1)/4,90(+0,3)-16,51-2:28,26 09.06.
254317 3.256 Bals, Angelika 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Eggenfelden 08.06./
18,33(+0,7)-1,36-7,24-26,99(+0,0)/4,65(+0,2)-21,41-2:47,74 09.06.
254086 3.255 Zweier, Verena 1994 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 08.06./
17,34(+0,2)-1,38-7,00/29,94(+0,0)-4,79(-0,9)-22,24-2:41,99 09.06.

256177 3.213 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Oberasbach 08.06./
16,04(+0,7)-1,44-7,62/29,60(-1,3)-4,42(+0,0)-20,79-3:01,45 09.06.
256774 3.173 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Eggenfelden 08.06./
17,14(+0,4)-1,51-6,85-28,45(-0,1)/4,55(+0,2)-16,62-2:59,22 09.06.
254876 3.105 Schilcher, Katharina 1994 TSV Schongau Lage 24.08./
18,49(-0,5)-1,35-8,47/28,74(-2,2)-3,99(-0,8)-25,37-2:45,94 25.08.
251977 2.959 Schmautz, Alessa 1995 Sportclub Baierbrunn Regensburg 27.07./
19,77(-1,0)-1,48-7,89/30,78(-0,3)-4,16(+0,1)-23,16-2:44,33 28.07.
255660 2.924 Klaus, Julia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Eggenfelden 08.06./
20,34(+0,7)-1,36-7,12-27,22(+0,0)/4,26(+0,1)-19,13-2:46,57 09.06.
256734 2.862 Lemke, Eva 1995 TV Haldenwang Eggenfelden 08.06./
18,80(+0,4)-1,48-8,33-30,67(-0,1)/4,16(+0,4)-20,82-3:01,83 09.06.
257364 2.791 Sommer, Julia 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
18,91(-1,0)-1,40-6,76/29,89(-0,3)-3,85(+0,7)-19,87-2:45,59 28.07.
255638 2.722 Stalitza, Lisa 1997 TSV 1862 Erding Eggenfelden 08.06./
18,33(+0,0)-1,33-6,05-28,54(+0,1)/4,33(-0,8)-17,79-3:03,79 09.06.
255656 2.695 Durz, Franziska 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Eggenfelden 08.06./
19,44(+0,7)-1,30-6,34-28,25(+0,0)/4,27(-0,3)-15,10-2:50,04 09.06.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2012: 9.153 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg

12.208 TSV Schongau Götzis/AUT 08.06./
252520 Hoheisel, Elisa (1995) - 4.389; 27825 Kieweg, Stefanie (1994) - 4.054 09.06.
254877 Haberstock, Isabell (1996) - 3.765
10.717 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 08.06./
28733 Strixner, Vanessa (1994) - 3.898; 28735 Strixner, Carina (1994) - 3.439 09.06.
28488 Mayer, Rebekka (1994) - 3.380
10.342 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Eggenfelden 08.06./
255657 Ellenrieder, Antonia (1995) - 3.909; 255664 Wirth, Lena (1995) - 3.260 09.06.
256774 Snook, Victoria (1996) - 3.173
9.505 TSV 1862 Erding Eggenfelden 08.06./
252083 Bals, Mauritia (1995) - 3.527; 254317 Bals, Angelika (1996) - 3.256 09.06.
255638 Stalitza, Lisa (1997) - 2.722
8.270 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07./
27468 Krampert, Luka (1994) - 3.295; 257364 Sommer, Julia (1996) - 2.791 28.07.
262408 Pfeilschiffer, Luzia (1997) - 2.184

Weibliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 12,28 Rieger, Lea 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München

257540 12,17 +1,1 Kränzle, Celina 1997 SC Vöhringen Plattling 13.07.
255647 12,21 +1,1 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Plattling 13.07.
256237 12,34 +1,2 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 03.08.
256520 12,38 +0,5 Breuer, Jamie 1996 TS Lichtenfels Plattling 13.07.
260378 12,42 +1,2 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 03.08.
255340 12,50 +0,8 Benstetter, Paula 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 11.05.
28947 12,53 +1,1 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Plattling 13.07.
260221 12,61 +0,1 Weig, Stefanie 1997 TV Vohenstrauß Schwandorf 22.06.
254077 12,62 +0,0 Wolf, Isabel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 05.05.
258907 12,66 +0,4 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Landshut 31.07.

254422 12,67 +1,1 Hauck, Annabelle 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 11.05.
260941 12,68 +0,3 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen Plattling 13.07.
256054 12,70 +0,2 Golik, Annalena 1997 TSV Schleißheim Germering 22.06.
258721 12,70 +1,1 Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria 1997 LG Haßberge Plattling 13.07.
255277 12,73 +0,8 Bernardo, Jessica 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 11.05.
260857 12,74 +0,4 Hofer, Julia 1996 ASV Ortenburg Plattling 13.07.
259479 12,75 +0,4 Eberle, Sophia 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
256115 12,75 +0,4 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.
253967 12,79 +1,3 Bonleitner, Magdalena 1996 Athletik & Sprintteam München Germering 22.06.
255501 12,81 +1,2 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Friedberg 03.08.

263413 12,82 -0,4 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 15.06.
258792 12,83 +0,4 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Plattling 13.07.
257520 12,85 +0,3 Datta, Komal 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Plattling 13.07.
255305 12,89 +2,0 Kurz, Theresa 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Burghaslach 16.06.
254231 12,89 +1,2 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 03.08.
602098 12,90 +0,0 Funcheon, Katie 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
254938 12,91 +1,0 Straub, Marie 1996 LG Würm Athletik Germering 05.05.
260079 12,92 +0,0 Schottorf, Jessica 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Ingolstadt 16.07.
257902 12,94 +1,1 Gantschir, Daniela 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Regensburg 11.05.
253067 12,94 -0,2 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Götzis/AUT 08.06.

259079 12,96 -0,5 Weinzierl, Lisa 1997 LG Region Landshut Bogen 16.06.
256704 13,00 +1,5 Gleixner, Stefanie 1996 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Regensburg 11.05.
254317 13,00 +0,1 Bals, Angelika 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Germering 22.06.
257051 13,00 +0,3 Frank, Magdalena 1996 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Plattling 13.07.
255574 13,00 +0,0 Dreier, Esther 1996 TSV Plattling Ingolstadt 16.07.
258033 13,01 +0,3 Hofmann, Anna 1996 LG Erlangen Plattling 13.07.
259252 13,06 +0,5 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 01.05.
257745 13,06 -0,4 Jäger, Elisa 1997 TV Zeil Hösbach 15.06.
264454 13,06 +0,3 Pfaffinger, Katrin 1997 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Ortenburg 07.07.
257519 13,08 +0,0 Missenhardt, Jana 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Germering 05.05.

260531 13,11 +0,0 Schröter, Lena 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Ingolstadt 16.07.
256924 13,11 +0,7 Plößl, Kristina 1996 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 27.07.
260816 13,11 +0,6 Löhr, Alexandra 1996 TSV Scheßlitz Friedberg 03.08.
260379 13,13 +1,5 Saule, Franziska 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Königsbrunn 27.04.
254952 13,13 +1,0 Luber, Lea 1997 VfL Murnau Germering 05.05.
259814 13,14 +0,3 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Plattling 13.07.
262526 13,15 +0,3 Kraus, Helen 1997 LG Passau Ortenburg 07.07.
256453 13,16 +0,1 Schmölz, Julia 1996 SFR Zeilarn Pocking 29.06.
255904 13,17 -0,5 Holzhauser, Denise 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach Bogen 16.06.
258069 13,17 +0,0 Burger, Enya 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 16.07.

257659 13,17 -0,6 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 03.08.
261140 13,18 +1,2 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Regensburg 11.05.
257892 13,18 +0,2 Mühlböck, Theresa 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
254700 13,19 +0,6 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 08.06.
256855 13,21 +0,6 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Bernhausen 08.06.
259075 13,21 +0,0 Kirchner, Annika 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Schweinfurt 29.09.
257793 13,22 +1,1 Müller, Marion 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Königsbrunn 27.04.
252544 13,22 +1,2 Herrmann, Sandra 1996 TSV 1860 Weißenburg Regensburg 11.05.
257792 13,22 +1,0 Hirle, Sophie 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Regensburg 11.05.
256733 13,23 +0,4 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 17.08.

602096 13,25 -0,6 McNeil, Deshaé 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
264463 13,25 +0,3 Habermann, Viktoria 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Plattling 13.07.
257634 13,26 +1,1 Boß, Natalie 1997 TV Bad Windsheim Heilbronn 09.06.
259721 13,26 -1,1 Heilmann, Melina 1997 LG Hof Bamberg 15.06.
256774 13,26 +0,3 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Plattling 13.07.
254115 13,27 +1,5 Fritsch, Verena 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 11.05.
255503 13,28 +0,0 Hörner, Stephanie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 16.07.
256627 13,30 -0,6 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 03.08.
257536 13,31 +1,8 Sanchez-Pastuszyk, Amelia 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 27.04.
258872 13,33 -0,5 Scheibenzuber, Marlen 1996 TV Hauzenberg Bogen 16.06.

254296 13,33 +0,1 Böck, Katrin 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Germering 22.06.
258923 13,33 +1,7 Wendler, Antonia 1996 LAV Hersbruck Amberg 19.07.
255521 13,34 +0,2 Humburger, Lena 1996 LG Donau-Ries Burgau 14.08.
264166 13,35 +0,0 Bechheim, Nadine 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Germering 05.05.
255392 13,36 +0,0 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Eggenfelden 08.06.
255394 13,37 +0,8 Duggan, Beatrice 1997 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 04.05.
260752 13,37 +0,0 Blumenhofer, Iris 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 03.08.
260225 13,38 +0,3 Franz, Elisabeth 1997 DJK Memmingen Memmingen 04.05.
257184 13,38 +0,1 Kocevar, Tina 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Germering 22.06.
255306 13,39 +1,8 Kurz, Lisa 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 27.04.

256103 13,39 +0,4 Schneider, Michelle 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 17.08.
257609 13,40 +1,1 Schöllhorn, Hannah 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Königsbrunn 27.04.
251856 13,40 -0,4 Köchl, Theresa 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 18.05.
257909 13,41 -0,6 Kraus, Isabel 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 08.06.
257607 13,41 +0,7 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Bernhausen 17.08.
261360 13,42 +0,0 Hörner, Franziska 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 16.07.
259601 13,42 +0,0 Henkel, Sarah 1997 TV Burgkunstadt Rottershausen 21.07.
260507 13,43 +1,3 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Germering 22.06.
260726 13,44 -0,8 Tomitza, Selina 1997 LG Haßberge Hösbach 15.06.
257791 13,45 +1,1 Gistel, Jasmin 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Königsbrunn 27.04.

602097 13,46 +0,0 McNeil, Devinae 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
255813 13,46 +0,7 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Bernhausen 17.08.
260850 13,48 -0,3 Dunkel, Jessica 1997 TV Dingolfing Vilsbiburg 01.05.
255907 13,48 +0,4 Krempl, Maria 1997 LAZ Inn Plattling 13.07.
260441 13,48 -0,6 Frank, Corinna 1997 TSV Altenberg Friedberg 03.08.
260076 13,49 +0,0 Brandl, Anna-Maria 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Rottershausen 21.07.
255307 13,52 -1,3 Fischer, Miriam 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Ellwangen 18.05.
255602 13,53 +0,5 Riedel, Hannah 1997 SpVgg Hebertshausen Germering 22.06.
256703 13,53 +0,5 Wild, Patricia 1996 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Plattling 13.07.
258266 13,54 +0,0 Ruß, Julia 1996 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 12.05.

260312 13,56 +0,5 Zillober, Isabella 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 01.05.
255401 13,57 -0,6 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 10.05.
263668 13,57 -1,9 Hinnah, Fabia 1996 SV Esting München 26.07.
255954 13,58 +0,6 Isemann, Saskia 1996 LG Würm Athletik München 12.06.
258914 13,60 +0,0 Maier, Maresa 1997 SV Steinheim Friedberg 03.08.
259884 13,61 +0,9 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Passau 28.04.
264144 13,61 +0,2 Benker, Paula 1997 ATS Kulmbach Ebermannstadt 12.05.
253334 13,61 +0,6 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Friedberg 03.08.
256649 13,64 +0,9 Schwalb, Helen 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 22.06.
257914 13,64 +0,1 Daxenberger, Michelle 1996 TV Glaishammer Nürnberg Pocking 25.07.

257799 13,64 -0,6 Reil, Lena 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 03.08.
260602 13,65 +1,0 Amberger, Annegret 1997 FTSV Straubing Straubing 11.05.
255749 13,66 +0,9 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Germering 22.06.
262706 13,67 +0,5 Bonigut, Barbara 1997 ESV München München 27.04.
257430 13,67 -0,2 Sopp, Marie-Kristin 1997 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Schweinfurt 05.05.
257619 13,69 -0,3 Wohlmannstetter, Anna 1997 TV Eggenfelden Vilsbiburg 01.05.
256732 13,69 +0,0 Nowosad, Lisa 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 16.07.
259843 13,70 -1,3 Eberwein, Bettina 1997 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 08.06.
261570 13,72 +0,0 Metzger, Verena 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 11.05.
261414 13,72 +0,1 Huefner, Laura 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Germering 22.06.

255887 13,73 +0,0 Ritt, Sonja 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 05.05.
261032 13,73 +1,2 Schwarz, Eva 1996 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 11.05.
260055 13,73 -1,3 Lämmle, Hanna 1997 LG Erlangen Erlangen 19.06.
261637 13,73 +0,0 Birkholz, Hannah 1997 LG Zusam Horgau 07.08.
258998 13,74 +1,2 Pegoretti, Stefanie 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 11.05.
257202 13,74 +2,0 Seitz, Anna 1996 1. FC Pleinfeld Burghaslach 16.06.
260646 13,74 -0,4 Spazierer, Viana 1997 TSV Wiggensbach Aulendorf 06.07.
259523 13,75 +0,1 Arras, Hanna 1997 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 30.07.
263157 13,75 +0,2 Hagl, Rebekka 1997 LG Region Landshut Landshut 31.07.
258684 13,75 +0,6 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Friedberg 03.08.

255045 13,76 +1,2 Bies, Laura 1996 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 11.05.
255849 13,76 -1,7 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Oberasbach 08.06.
260976 13,76 +0,2 Pflieger, Theresa 1997 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Ortenburg 07.07.
264553 13,78 +0,9 Hnatkova, Marie 1997 TV Freyung Passau 28.04.
257271 13,78 -0,8 Lang, Melissa 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 15.06.
257737 13,80 -0,8 Herrmann, Karolina 1996 TSV Wiggensbach Aulendorf 06.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 25,54 Beaudoin, Margot 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München

257540 24,58 +1,9 Kränzle, Celina 1997 SC Vöhringen Friedberg 09.06.
255647 25,08 +1,9 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Friedberg 09.06.
260903 25,21 +1,1 Kienzler, Assunta 1998 LG Würm Athletik Rostock 28.07.
256237 25,53 +1,0 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Bernhausen 09.06.
256520 25,53 +0,3 Breuer, Jamie 1996 TS Lichtenfels Plattling 14.07.
258907 25,53 +0,3 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Landshut 31.07.
260378 25,80 +0,0 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 22.06.
260221 25,80 +0,3 Weig, Stefanie 1997 TV Vohenstrauß Landshut 31.07.
263413 26,01 +0,0 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 16.06.
258721 26,20 +0,1 Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria 1997 LG Haßberge Plattling 14.07.

263931 26,26 +0,1 Leitz, Theresa 1998 LG Würm Athletik Plattling 14.07.
260941 26,32 +1,0 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen Plattling 14.07.
259075 26,33 -0,3 Kirchner, Annika 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Schweinfurt 22.06.
257520 26,34 -1,3 Datta, Komal 1996 TSV Königsbrunn München 18.05.
256115 26,35 +0,3 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut Landshut 31.07.
257902 26,46 +1,0 Gantschir, Daniela 1997 LG Region Landshut Plattling 14.07.
258792 26,48 -1,0 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Plattling 14.07.
254317 26,53 +0,0 Bals, Angelika 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 15.06.
257745 26,53 +0,1 Jäger, Elisa 1997 TV Zeil Plattling 14.07.
254231 26,60 -0,4 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 08.06.

254938 26,62 +0,1 Straub, Marie 1996 LG Würm Athletik Plattling 14.07.
28947 26,66 -0,7 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Türkheim 02.06.
255521 26,77 +0,0 Humburger, Lena 1996 LG Donau-Ries Burgau 14.08.
259479 26,84 +1,0 Eberle, Sophia 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Plattling 14.07.
260709 26,95 +0,0 Baumann, Kristin 1998 LG Donau-Ries München 18.05.
256704 26,96 +0,1 Gleixner, Stefanie 1996 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Regensburg 11.05.
259079 26,98 -1,1 Weinzierl, Lisa 1997 LG Region Landshut Bogen 16.06.
255501 27,01 +0,1 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
257793 27,03 +0,0 Müller, Marion 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 18.05.
261140 27,03 +0,0 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 18.05.

255305 27,08 +2,0 Kurz, Theresa 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 27.04.
256821 27,08 +2,0 Baumann, Marina 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 27.04.
257791 27,11 -0,4 Gistel, Jasmin 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 18.05.
602098 27,14 -0,7 Funcheon, Katie 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
264166 27,19 +0,9 Bechheim, Nadine 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Germering 05.05.
257536 27,19 -0,1 Sanchez-Pastuszyk, Amelia 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Plattling 14.07.
260079 27,26 -1,3 Schottorf, Jessica 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Ellwangen 18.05.
260379 27,28 +0,7 Saule, Franziska 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 28.04.
260531 27,32 -0,1 Schröter, Lena 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Plattling 14.07.
255503 27,33 +0,0 Hörner, Stephanie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.05.

260055 27,36 +0,0 Lämmle, Hanna 1997 LG Erlangen Erlangen 19.06.
257184 27,41 +0,0 Kocevar, Tina 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Erding 15.06.
254296 27,50 -0,1 Böck, Katrin 1996 TSV Bad Endorf München 18.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 57,05 Trost, Katharina 1995 -- LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel

257540 56,45 Kränzle, Celina 1997 SC Vöhringen Regensburg 30.06.
29379 57,54 Rieger, Louisa 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Rostock 27.07.
263413 58,39 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Schweinfurt 22.06.
255521 59,02 Humburger, Lena 1996 LG Donau-Ries Plattling 13.07.
259811 59,17 Miorin, Luisa 1997 DJK Memmingen Plattling 13.07.
257745 59,29 Jäger, Elisa 1997 TV Zeil Plattling 13.07.
259648 59,68 Dietz, Maria 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Hösbach 04.05.
258544 59,80 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Plattling 14.07.
255381 59,84 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/WN 04.08.
259075 59,96 Kirchner, Annika 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Plattling 13.07.

258069 60,02 Burger, Enya 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Plattling 13.07.
264166 60,08 Bechheim, Nadine 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 30.06.
257520 60,35 Datta, Komal 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Erding 15.06.
255305 60,58 Kurz, Theresa 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Plattling 13.07.
260857 60,69 Hofer, Julia 1996 ASV Ortenburg Pocking 17.07.
264144 60,96 Benker, Paula 1997 ATS Kulmbach München 18.05.
259079 61,03 Weinzierl, Lisa 1997 LG Region Landshut München 26.07.
263749 61,23 Kolb, Franziska 1998 TuS Aschaffenburg-Leider Plattling 14.07.
260055 61,35 Lämmle, Hanna 1997 LG Erlangen Burghaslach 16.06.
261140 61,49 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Plattling 13.07.

256115 61,80 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut München 26.07.
254317 61,89 Bals, Angelika 1996 TSV 1862 Erding München 18.05.
256400 61,91 Hermann, Nathalie 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Plattling 13.07.
256821 62,37 Baumann, Marina 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 11.05.
261230 62,62 Schuster, Chiara 1996 LG Donau-Ries Ellwangen 18.05.
257469 62,77 Popp, Aliena 1997 LG Westallgäu Aulendorf 21.04.
257367 62,80 Hackl, Theresa 1997 LG Wolfstein Bogen 16.06.
255306 62,94 Kurz, Lisa 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Plattling 13.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 2:05,07 Trost, Katharina 1995 -- LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel

259648 2:06,86 Dietz, Maria 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Schweinfurt 22.06.
255381 2:15,50 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 30.06.
252547 2:16,91 Pöschl, Martina 1996 TSV 1860 Weißenburg Regensburg 08.06.
255874 2:17,94 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Neustadt/WN 02.08.
257367 2:18,61 Hackl, Theresa 1997 LG Wolfstein Regensburg 08.06.
255217 2:19,78 Goestl, Lena 1997 TV Zwiesel Regensburg 30.06.
261547 2:19,95 Sopper, Isabella 1997 LG Eckental Plattling 13.07.
259865 2:20,39 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 15.06.
261230 2:20,40 Schuster, Chiara 1996 LG Donau-Ries Plattling 13.07.
257469 2:20,86 Popp, Aliena 1997 LG Westallgäu Aulendorf 06.07.

257033 2:21,79 Sager, Salome 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Friedberg 09.06.
258069 2:22,39 Burger, Enya 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.05.
261419 2:22,98 Zeiler, Charlotta 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
256898 2:23,16 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/WN 02.08.
254622 2:23,29 Mitterer, Franziska 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd Wasserburg 01.05.
256821 2:23,31 Baumann, Marina 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.05.
259510 2:23,44 Spiegelsberger, Franziska 1996 DJK Weiden Regensburg 30.06.
254816 2:24,16 Gronau, Julia Madeleine 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Ellwangen 18.05.
255305 2:25,37 Kurz, Theresa 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 08.06.
255477 2:25,73 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Dachau 15.08.

257283 2:26,90 Heitzenröther, Nadine 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 16.06.
255521 2:27,64 Humburger, Lena 1996 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 29.09.
258651 2:27,70 Wirth, Anna 1997 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Schwabmünchen 28.04.
254231 2:27,81 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 09.06.
260253 2:28,01 Belz, Clara 1996 LG Erlangen Regensburg 08.06.
255809 2:28,42 Hagleitner, Sonja 1997 LG Oberland München 18.05.
28947 2:28,73 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 18.08.
261174 2:29,07 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.05.
261140 2:29,91 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Ingolstadt 16.07.
263748 2:30,15 Sauerwein, Lina 1997 TuS Aschaffenburg-Leider Hösbach 16.06.

260275 2:30,18 Feriancova, Katarina 1997 TuS Aschaffenburg-Leider Schwandorf 22.06.
254624 2:30,78 Lindert, Anuschka 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd München 12.06.
257745 2:31,22 Jäger, Elisa 1997 TV Zeil Hösbach 16.06.
256776 2:31,25 Zimmermann, Leandra 1997 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 21.09.
260055 2:31,33 Lämmle, Hanna 1997 LG Erlangen Erlangen 14.05.
260985 2:31,69 Witschel, Johanna 1997 TV DJK Hammelburg Schweinfurt 22.06.
264366 2:31,74 Hollerung, Lena 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Veitsbronn 15.05.
252164 2:31,79 Topitsch, Annika 1996 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Schweinfurt 05.05.
255902 2:32,36 Schiller, Laura-Sophie 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach Ingolstadt 16.07.
261105 2:32,37 Ischwang, Larissa 1996 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 09.06.

257643 2:32,84 Straßner, Sina 1996 TSV Simbach Regensburg 08.06.
258942 2:32,93 Maurer, Sabrina 1997 Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
257306 2:33,29 Priller, Michaela 1997 SV Esting Gröbenzell 18.06.
263319 2:33,88 Spielvogel, Eva-Marie 1997 LG Kaufbeuren Memmingen 04.05.
256516 2:33,88 Reder, Regina 1997 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Schweinfurt 05.05.
260378 2:34,37 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 04.08.
255813 2:34,53 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Bernhausen 18.08.
257635 2:35,04 Grätz, Lisa 1996 TV Bad Windsheim Burghaslach 16.06.
253067 2:35,43 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Götzis/AUT 09.06.
257909 2:35,92 Kraus, Isabel 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 09.06.

255501 2:35,95 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Friedberg 04.08.
259523 2:36,04 Arras, Hanna 1997 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 30.07.
257896 2:36,06 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 30.07.
254486 2:36,23 Prechtl, Katharina 1996 LG Bamberg München 18.05.
259015 2:36,31 Fillip, Hanna 1996 TV Bad Windsheim Schweinfurt 05.05.
260816 2:36,41 Löhr, Alexandra 1996 TSV Scheßlitz Friedberg 04.08.
255003 2:36,48 Lerche, Sabine 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
256237 2:36,76 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 04.08.
253334 2:37,02 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Friedberg 04.08.
257799 2:37,32 Reil, Lena 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 09.06.

256400 2:38,59 Hermann, Nathalie 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 09.06.
262635 2:38,67 Braumüller, Melanie 1997 LAC Arnstorf Regensburg 11.05.
255043 2:38,78 Trautmann, Amelie Carola 1996 LG Würm Athletik Plattling 13.07.
257607 2:39,07 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 04.08.
257659 2:39,38 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 09.06.
264629 2:39,49 Boehrer, Lisa 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Veitsbronn 15.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 4:29,11 Dietz, Maria 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth

259648 4:18,03 Dietz, Maria 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 08.06.
255874 4:36,46 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Rostock 27.07.
264396 4:39,37 Eckert, Tina 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Plattling 14.07.
252547 4:39,78 Pöschl, Martina 1996 TSV 1860 Weißenburg Rostock 26.07.
256898 4:41,98 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 08.06.
257033 4:43,81 Sager, Salome 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Rostock 26.07.
255217 4:46,99 Goestl, Lena 1997 TV Zwiesel Regensburg 29.06.
257367 4:49,00 Hackl, Theresa 1997 LG Wolfstein Regensburg 11.05.
261419 4:49,44 Zeiler, Charlotta 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 29.06.
257085 4:49,74 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Plattling 14.07.

259865 4:52,06 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.05.
259487 4:58,44 Betz, Maja 1998 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Pfungstadt 07.08.
255477 5:03,38 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 08.06.
256764 5:06,70 Achatz, Michaela 1998 LG Wolfstein Regensburg 11.05.
254624 5:06,73 Lindert, Anuschka 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd Pocking 17.07.
255381 5:06,93 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 05.05.
261174 5:08,85 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 09.05.
260212 5:09,42 Panzer, Amelie 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingoldtadt 21.06.
259147 5:09,52 Wirth, Anna 1997 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 25.06.
260253 5:13,74 Belz, Clara 1996 LG Erlangen Erlangen 30.04.

255003 5:15,06 Lerche, Sabine 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Plattling 14.07.
259510 5:15,43 Spiegelsberger, Franziska 1996 DJK Weiden München 18.05.
257635 5:16,43 Grätz, Lisa 1996 TV Bad Windsheim Heilbronn 09.06.
261364 5:16,43 Kinberger, Andrea 1996 LG Team Isartal Germering 22.06.
258942 5:19,14 Maurer, Sabrina 1997 Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim Rosenheim 10.07.
260275 5:20,74 Feriancova, Katarina 1997 Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim Schwandorf 22.06.
256516 5:20,81 Reder, Regina 1997 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Bad Kissingen 11.05.
257306 5:21,63 Priller, Michaela 1997 SV Esting Plattling 14.07.
259714 5:26,53 Fenzl, Ramona 1998 LG Wolfstein Regensburg 11.05.
257364 5:27,42 Sommer, Julia 1996 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.

254486 5:28,20 Prechtl, Katharina 1996 SWC Regensburg Germering 05.05.
263748 5:30,15 Sauerwein, Lina 1997 TuS Aschaffenburg-Leider Hösbach 04.05.
257521 5:33,36 Roderer, Vanessa 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Friedberg 22.06.
255043 5:33,68 Trautmann, Amelie Carola 1996 LG Würm Athletik Plattling 14.07.
262635 5:34,52 Braumüller, Melanie 1997 LAC Arnstorf Pocking 29.06.
257643 5:36,18 Straßner, Sina 1996 TSV Simbach Pocking 29.06.
259015 5:43,73 Fillip, Hanna 1996 TV Bad Windsheim Heilbronn 09.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 9:40,26 Dietz, Maria 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth

259648 9:20,40 Dietz, Maria 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 12.05.
264396 9:49,37 Eckert, Tina 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Schweinfurt 22.06.
256898 9:51,53 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Rostock 26.07.
255477 10:10,45 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Rostock 26.07.
255874 10:11,72 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Plattling 13.07.
257033 10:15,15 Sager, Salome 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Regensburg 29.06.
259226 10:16,94 Knoll, Anabel 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Rostock 26.07.
261419 10:26,28 Zeiler, Charlotta 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rostock 26.07.
259865 10:38,84 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 27.04.
255217 10:53,67 Goestl, Lena 1997 TV Zwiesel Regensburg 11.05.

257635 10:54,79 Grätz, Lisa 1996 TV Bad Windsheim Erlangen 07.05.
254624 10:55,08 Lindert, Anuschka 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd Plattling 13.07.
255902 11:04,89 Schiller, Laura-Sophie 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach Plattling 13.07.
261364 11:14,50 Kinberger, Andrea 1996 TuS Geretsried Karlsfeld 03.07.
257367 11:15,64 Hackl, Theresa 1997 LG Wolfstein Bellinzona/SUI 21.09.
257521 11:45,04 Roderer, Vanessa 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Karlsfeld 05.06.
254486 11:47,75 Prechtl, Katharina 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Karlsfeld 05.06.
258942 11:54,82 Maurer, Sabrina 1997 Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim Regensburg 11.05.
257306 11:54,96 Priller, Michaela 1997 SV Esting Karlsfeld 03.07.
254622 12:52,20 Mitterer, Franziska 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd Karlsfeld 03.07.

260249 13:14,51 Gerlach, Marlene 1996 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 18.07.
262635 13:19,20 Braumüller, Melanie 1997 LAC Arnstorf Bogen 16.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2012: 18:17,40 Lieb, Michelle 1995 -- TS Lichtenfels

256898 17:51,51 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bremen 04.05.
255477 17:59,81 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 15.05.
254624 19:59,73 Lindert, Anuschka 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd Karlsfeld 15.05.
255902 20:14,30 Schiller, Laura-Sophie 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach Pocking 20.04.
257635 20:28,31 Grätz, Lisa 1996 TV Bad Windsheim Ansbach 17.07.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2012: 36:14 Lettl, Julia 1995 -- SC Spiegelau

255477 36:36 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 22.09.
264140 39:46 Kerres, Maria 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Straubing 15.08.
255874 39:50 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt München 13.10.
264609 42:16 Weber, Vanessa 1997 SV Walsdorf Kemmern 14.09.
260046 42:29 Kick, Tamara 1996 DJK Weiden München 13.10.
264629 44:32 Boehrer, Lisa 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth München 13.10.
257857 47:06 Eickmeyer, Hannah 1997 TSV Bogen Geiselhöring 06.10.
266011 49:17 Absmeier, Jana 1996 WSV Otterskirchen Geiselhöring 06.10.
257515 49:29 Wild, Christina 1996 LG Bamberg Kemmern 14.09.
266295 50:07 Langer, Nadja 1996 TSV Scheßlitz Kemmern 14.09.

257120 50:59 Michler, Madeleine 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 17.03.
256585 51:45 Optenhoevel, Julie-Céline 1996 SpVgg Hebertshausen Kemmern 14.09.
259767 52:42 Mauler, Andrea 1997 TSV Mindelheim München 13.10.
100 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2012: 13,92 Benstetter, Paula 1997 -- TSV Bad Endorf

256237 13,68 +0,1 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Rostock 26.07.
260079 14,01 -0,1 Schottorf, Jessica 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Plattling 14.07.
258907 14,06 -0,1 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Plattling 14.07.
255574 14,09 -0,1 Dreier, Esther 1996 TSV Plattling Plattling 14.07.
253967 14,22 +0,9 Bonleitner, Magdalena 1996 Athletik & Sprintteam München Germering 22.06.
254231 14,38 -0,7 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 17.08.
28947 14,52 +0,0 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 03.08.
255340 14,54 +0,7 Benstetter, Paula 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 11.05.
256733 14,73 +0,2 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 22.06.
255501 14,86 -0,5 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Friedberg 03.08.

259029 14,97 -0,1 Gröll, Laura 1998 LG Eckental Plattling 14.07.
257184 15,26 +0,6 Kocevar, Tina 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Germering 22.06.
254700 15,27 +0,7 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 08.06.
260378 15,29 +0,0 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 03.08.
256627 15,32 +0,0 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Plattling 14.07.
254077 15,36 +0,4 Wolf, Isabel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 05.05.
257607 15,37 +0,0 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 03.08.
254952 15,39 +1,0 Luber, Lea 1997 VfL Murnau Eggenfelden 08.06.
257659 15,39 +1,2 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 29.06.
255647 15,53 +0,3 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 28.04.

255849 15,71 +1,2 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Regensburg 29.06.
257909 15,79 -1,2 Kraus, Isabel 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 08.06.
255813 15,80 -0,5 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Friedberg 03.08.
259811 15,89 +1,1 Miorin, Luisa 1997 DJK Memmingen Illertissen 11.05.
259721 15,95 -1,2 Heilmann, Melina 1997 LG Hof Plattling 14.07.
254049 15,98 +0,0 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 03.08.
253334 16,01 -0,5 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Friedberg 03.08.
256855 16,02 +0,7 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Bernhausen 08.06.
256774 16,09 +0,0 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Friedberg 22.06.
260816 16,10 -0,5 Löhr, Alexandra 1996 TSV Scheßlitz Friedberg 03.08.

251856 16,11 -0,2 Köchl, Theresa 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 08.06.
257902 16,19 -1,1 Gantschir, Daniela 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eschenbach 01.05.
256453 16,20 +1,0 Schmölz, Julia 1996 SFR Zeilarn Bogen 16.06.
257799 16,23 +0,0 Reil, Lena 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberschleißheim 11.05.
260857 16,25 +1,0 Hofer, Julia 1996 ASV Ortenburg Bogen 16.06.
257934 16,31 +0,6 Mack, Selina 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 22.06.
255887 16,39 +0,6 Ritt, Sonja 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 22.06.
260752 16,44 +0,0 Blumenhofer, Iris 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 22.06.
256400 16,45 +1,4 Hermann, Nathalie 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 15.06.
256641 16,49 +0,9 Petrasch, Alexandra 1996 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 22.06.

257283 16,53 -1,3 Heitzenröther, Nadine 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Oberasbach 08.06.
256103 16,56 +0,0 Schneider, Michelle 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 03.08.
263855 16,63 -1,2 Müller, Miriam 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 08.06.
260441 16,70 +0,2 Frank, Corinna 1997 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 08.06.
258002 16,75 -0,1 Moser, Luisa 1997 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 15.06.
257149 16,80 +0,2 Groß, Jacqueline 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Eggenfelden 08.06.
257793 16,82 +0,0 Müller, Marion 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 22.06.
261547 16,83 -1,0 Sopper, Isabella 1997 LG Eckental Burghaslach 16.06.
259542 16,87 +0,0 Friedrich, Viola 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 22.06.
259252 16,93 -0,1 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 15.06.

260531 17,01 +0,4 Schröter, Lena 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Hammelburg 21.09.
256967 17,08 +1,4 Leicht, Rebecca 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
256318 17,12 +0,9 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Germering 22.06.
258914 17,13 -0,9 Maier, Maresa 1997 SV Steinheim Eggenfelden 08.06.
255392 17,21 -1,4 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Eggenfelden 08.06.
257050 17,27 +0,7 Nemecek, Denise 1996 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Wasserburg 01.05.
258792 17,37 +0,0 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 05.05.
254296 17,41 +0,1 Böck, Katrin 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 19.04.
257737 17,47 +0,5 Herrmann, Karolina 1996 TSV Wiggensbach Memmingen 04.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2012: 63,02 Schneider, Nicole 1995 -- LG Westallgäu

255647 62,62 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Plattling 14.07.
259811 62,80 Miorin, Luisa 1997 DJK Memmingen Rostock 27.07.
257469 66,81 Popp, Aliena 1997 LG Westallgäu Plattling 14.07.
261547 67,06 Sopper, Isabella 1997 LG Eckental Plattling 14.07.
260160 69,88 Hartmann, Franziska 1998 LG Westallgäu Aulendorf 06.07.
256641 70,73 Petrasch, Alexandra 1996 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 22.06.
256821 72,52 Baumann, Marina 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Bellinzona/SUI 21.09.
1500 m Hindernis 0.762m
Bestl. 2012: 5:10,78 Wirth, Babinja 1995 -- TSV Ebermannstadt

257085 5:06,70 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 30.06.
255902 5:24,71 Schiller, Laura-Sophie 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach Regensburg 30.06.
260253 5:35,22 Belz, Clara 1996 LG Erlangen Pliezhausen 12.05.
257120 6:24,42 Michler, Madleine 1996 LG Bamberg Gilching 28.04.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2012: 48,75 StG Team Schwaben

49,31 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 22.06.
258907 Rettenberger, Catiana (1996); 28947 Rieger, Lea (1996)
254700 Beck, Sophie (1997); 254077 Wolf, Isabel (1996)
49,38 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 29.06.
263931 Leitz, Theresa (1998); 260903 Kienzler, Assunta (1998)
254938 Straub, Marie (1996); 256083 Lang, Verena (1996)
49,46 TSV Bad Endorf Plattling 13.07.
257184 Kocevar, Tina (1996); 255340 Benstetter, Paula (1997)
254296 Böck, Katrin (1996); 257345 Böhm, Alisa (1998)
50,41 LAC Quelle Fürth Plattling 13.07.
259075 Kirchner, Annika (1996); 255305 Kurz, Theresa (1996)
255306 Kurz, Lisa (1996); 256627 Wimmer, Sarah (1997)
50,56 TSV Bad Kissingen Hösbach 15.06.
260531 Schröter, Lena (1997); 260079 Schottorf, Jessica (1997)
260077 Humpert, Lynn (1997); 260076 Brandl, Anna-Maria (1997)
50,57 LG Stadtwerke München II Plattling 13.07.
264463 Habermann, Viktoria (1996); 256733 Huber, Paulina (1997)
258107 Pagliarini, Elena (1998); 259278 Lamptey, Sophia (1998)
51,08 TSV Schleißheim Regensburg 29.06.
256054 Golik, Annalena (1997); 254149 Durner, Leslie (1996)
257629 Sasse, Katharina (1998); 261012 Unterstraßer, Julia (1998)
51,36 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Königsbrunn 27.04.
257792 Hirle, Sophie (1996); 257793 Müller, Marion (1996)
261140 Holzbock, Alisa (1996); 257791 Gistel, Jasmin (1996)
51,42 LG Bamberg Plattling 13.07.
259843 Eberwein, Bettina (1997); 258955 Friedel, Melanie (1996)
257892 Mühlböck, Theresa (1997); 262129 Geissler, Lisa (1998)
51,45 TSV 1862 Erding Germering 22.06.
255638 Stalitza, Lisa (1997); 264166 Bechheim, Nadine (1996)
258703 Widl, Franziska (1998); 254317 Bals, Angelika (1996)

51,51 TSV Plattling I Plattling 13.07.
262027 Reiner, Franziska (1999); 265859 Buchner, Ramona (1999)
260825 Wimmer, Katharina (1999); 260824 Radspieler, Hanna (1999)
51,76 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 15.06.
257406 Diener, Karina (1996); 255401 Heuft, Maria (1996)
257404 Franek, Julia (1997); 261290 Brandl, Lisa (1998)
51,77 LG Region Landshut München 26.07.
259179 Woidy, Julia (1996); 259079 Weinzierl, Lisa (1997)
263497 Besl, Gerlinde (1996); 256115 Steininger, Katharina (1997)
52,24 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 15.06.
259252 Balling, Tanja (1997); 259084 Reinhardt, Anna (1997)
259253 Runarsson, Lara (1997); 260312 Zillober, Isabella (1997)
52,57 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
261414 Huefner, Laura (1996); 261415 Rannetsperger, Linda (1997)
255501 Windmaier, Johanna (1997); 257794 Röttger, Isabel (1998)
52,63 LG Eckental Erlangen 14.05.
259029 Gröll, Laura (1998); 261547 Sopper, Isabella (1997)
256573 Mück, Larissa (1996); 255849 Gröll, Carina (1997)
52,85 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 09.05.
265504 Briemle, Nadine (1996); 265550 Höntsch, Antonia (1996)
257934 Mack, Selina (1996); 261570 Metzger, Verena (1997)
53,00 StG Dreiländereck Bogen 16.06.
263601 Kralik, Jennifer (1996); 259884 Stemplinger, Stefanie (1996)
259886 Heindl, Lena (1998); 258872 Scheibenzuber, Marlen (1996)
53,09 StG Wiggensbach I Donauwörth 29.09.
261591 Sapienza, Anna (2000); 261590 Knestel, Elena (1998)
257374 Klos, Johanna (1998); 257737 Herrmann, Karolina (1996)
53,12 TSV Oberreitnau Friedberg 22.06.
258690 Planatscher, Elisa (1997); 253063 Schmid, Melanie (1996)
253067 Fackelmayer, Carmen (1996); 258684 Heimpel, Andrea (1997)

53,31 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Plattling 13.07.
256822 Ober, Jessica (1996); 257051 Frank, Magdalena (1996)
255242 Kuepfer, Franziska (1996); 255040 Oehring, Vera (1996)
53,55 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 22.06.
259917 Luckner, Pia (1997); 257923 Baumeister, Katharina (1996)
259919 Bermeitinger, Julia (1997); 257922 Meier, Selina (1996)
53,58 TSG 08 Roth Wendelstein 21.06.
262662 Krüger, Anja (1999); 259775 Schröppel, Sina (1998)
255606 Tröger, Cornelia (1996); 255610 Frei, Nina (1997)
53,67 LAV Hersbruck Amberg 29.06.
262992 Wendler, Luisa (1999); 258923 Wendler, Antonia (1996)
260767 Lenz, Inga (1998); 260764 Scharrer, Marlene (1998)
54,03 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 05.05.
257620 Linder, Jana (1998); 258721 Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria (1997)
258723 Kühnl, Laura (1997); 260726 Tomitza, Selina (1997)
54,21 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Herzogenaurach 09.05.
256111 Liedel, Hanna (1997); 255815 Kamm, Kim Sophie (1997)
255835 Müller, Laura (1997); 253819 Mangels, Nora (1996)
54,63 VfL Murnau Germering 22.06.
255672 Gerl, Susanne (1997); 255535 Zwerger, Carolina (1997)
255536 Weber, Lara Maria (1997); 254952 Luber, Lea (1997)
54,77 TSV Plattling Bogen 16.06.
255575 Spitlbauer, Magdalena (1996); 262027 Reiner, Franziska (1999)
253334 Kern, Anna (1996); 255574 Dreier, Esther (1996)
54,89 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen II Germering 22.06.
263396 Oehler, Julia (1997); 260721 Longhino, Laura (1998)
258480 Köster, Yara (1998); 257050 Nemecek, Denise (1996)
55,28 TSV Plattling II Plattling 13.07.
255575 Spitlbauer, Magdalena (1996); 260823 Huber, Tanja (1999)
261205 Krampfl, Johanna (1999); 253334 Kern, Anna (1996)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2012: 7:04,90 LG Donau-Ries

7:04,76 LAC Quelle Fürth Türkheim 02.06.
255305 Kurz, Theresa (1996); 259648 Dietz, Maria (1996)
257535 Retzer, Marie (1997)
7:15,51 LG Stadtwerke München Türkheim 02.06.
28947 Rieger, Lea (1996); 259865 Körner, Felicia (1996)
258069 Burger, Enya (1996)
7:41,32 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Reichenhall 07.06.
254624 Lindert, Anuschka (1997); 261852 Unterreitmeier, Hannah (2000)
254622 Mitterer, Franziska (1997)
7:43,8 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Hammelburg 03.07.
256516 Reder, Regina (1997); 252164 Topitsch, Annika (1996)
259487 Betz, Maja (1998)
7:53,6 LG Eckental Erlangen 26.04.
259971 Stegmaier, Johanna (1999); 259973 Clemens, Lea (1999)
261547 Sopper, Isabella (1997)
8:09,43 LG Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren 27.07.
263319 Spielvogel, Eva-Marie (1997); 263345 Rhein, Franziska (1997)
266187 Schmid, Adina (1998)
8:25,87 LAG Schwandorf Wiesau 27.04.
257032 Herbst, Magdalena (1996); 262555 Schuster, Lea (1998)
260275 Feriancova, Katarina (1997)
8:30,9 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 03.07.
263028 Hofmann, Angelika (1998); 265121 Boehme, Marieke (2001)
259252 Balling, Tanja (1997)
8:33,50 TSG 08 Roth Wendelstein 21.06.
259775 Schröppel, Sina (1998); 255610 Frei, Nina (1997)
255606 Tröger, Cornelia (1996)
5km Str.Gehen
258384 32:54 Wax, Katharina 1998 SpVgg Niederaichbach Breitenbrunn 15.06.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2012: 1,74 Winkler, Katharina 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth

256237 1,76 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Plattling 14.07.
254231 1,73 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 08.06.
255308 1,70 Feser, Mara 1996 Athletik & Sprintteam München Plattling 14.07.
254700 1,67 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 08.06.
255813 1,67 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Germering 22.06.
257183 1,67 Brünig, Michelle 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Plattling 14.07.
256733 1,66 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 03.08.
259509 1,63 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 DJK Weiden Schwandorf 22.06.
255501 1,63 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Friedberg 03.08.
257283 1,63 Heitzenröther, Nadine 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Friedberg 03.08.

254200 1,60 Arzberger, Sophie 1996 LG Eckental Burghaslach 16.06.
257659 1,60 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Bernhausen 17.08.
255849 1,59 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Oberasbach 08.06.
258002 1,57 Moser, Luisa 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 01.05.
255307 1,57 Fischer, Miriam 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 09.05.
253334 1,57 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Straubing 11.05.
256967 1,57 Leicht, Rebecca 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
257788 1,56 Moosner, Anna-Katharina 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen München 27.04.
256400 1,56 Hermann, Nathalie 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 08.06.
257139 1,56 Rudel, Lisa 1996 Sportclub 1997 Memmelsdorf Ingolstadt 16.07.

256746 1,56 Nowak, Stefanie 1997 TSV Ismaning München 22.09.
257051 1,55 Frank, Magdalena 1996 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Wasserburg 01.05.
260857 1,55 Hofer, Julia 1996 ASV Ortenburg Pocking 17.05.
261415 1,55 Rannetsperger, Linda 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 30.05.
28947 1,55 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 08.06.
255887 1,55 Ritt, Sonja 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 08.06.
256083 1,55 Lang, Verena 1996 LG Würm Athletik Erding 15.06.
256643 1,54 Artinger, Annalena 1997 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 05.05.
257149 1,54 Groß, Jacqueline 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Eggenfelden 08.06.
259253 1,54 Runarsson, Lara 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 15.06.

258923 1,54 Wendler, Antonia 1996 LAV Hersbruck Burghaslach 16.06.
260850 1,54 Dunkel, Jessica 1997 TV Dingolfing Eggenfelden 27.07.
254049 1,54 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 03.08.
254521 1,53 Kersting, Luise 1996 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 27.04.
260079 1,53 Schottorf, Jessica 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 11.05.
258955 1,53 Friedel, Melanie 1996 LG Bamberg Plattling 14.07.
257609 1,53 Schöllhorn, Hannah 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Plattling 14.07.
257037 1,52 Iske, Maren 1997 TSV Ismaning Germering 22.06.
256641 1,52 Petrasch, Alexandra 1996 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 22.06.
257793 1,52 Müller, Marion 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.

259884 1,51 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
256774 1,51 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Eggenfelden 08.06.
253067 1,51 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Friedberg 03.08.
258914 1,51 Maier, Maresa 1997 SV Steinheim Friedberg 03.08.
257607 1,51 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 03.08.
258684 1,50 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Memmingen 04.05.
257931 1,50 Heindel, Franziska 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Innsbruck/AUT 19.05.
257909 1,50 Kraus, Isabel 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 08.06.
257923 1,50 Baumeister, Katharina 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 21.09.
254296 1,49 Böck, Katrin 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 01.05.

262072 1,49 Walz, Vivian 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
259252 1,49 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 01.05.
259734 1,49 Schweiger, Anna-Sofie 1997 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Burghaslach 07.07.
259919 1,48 Bermeitinger, Julia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 01.05.
259000 1,48 Niebauer, Sophie 1997 SV Lohhof Vilsbiburg 01.05.
256924 1,48 Plößl, Kristina 1996 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 05.05.
254952 1,48 Luber, Lea 1997 VfL Murnau Brixen/ITA 18.05.
258500 1,48 Philipp, Julia 1996 TSV Wiggensbach Eggenfelden 08.06.
254232 1,48 Steger, Maya 1996 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 08.06.
258482 1,48 Seidl, Melissa 1997 TSV Friedberg Eggenfelden 08.06.

260752 1,48 Blumenhofer, Iris 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen Eggenfelden 08.06.
260075 1,48 Schlotter, Jana 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Ingolstadt 16.07.
264809 1,48 Meßner, Judith 1997 TV Eggenfelden Eggenfelden 27.07.
256627 1,48 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 03.08.
255040 1,46 Oehring, Vera 1996 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Wasserburg 01.05.
260378 1,46 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Vöhringen 30.05.
259128 1,46 Beißer, Ann-Katrin 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 27.06.
257922 1,46 Meier, Selina 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 21.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2012: 3,90 Heiß, Franziska 1996 -- TSV Gräfelfing

257459 3,35 Sitte, Mona 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 05.05.
260153 3,20 Treffehn, Anika 1997 TV 1848 Schwabach Plattling 14.07.
259721 3,10 Heilmann, Melina 1997 LG Hof Regensburg 11.05.
256318 2,90 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Plattling 14.07.
257533 2,90 Knauerhase, Marlene 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Plattling 14.07.
259919 2,80 Bermeitinger, Julia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Regensburg 11.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2012: 5,89 Pröger, Tina 1995 -- LAC Quelle Fürth

256237 5,78 -0,5 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Plattling 14.07.
257202 5,55 -0,3 Seitz, Anna 1996 1. FC Pleinfeld Höchstadt 31.07.
255501 5,54 -0,2 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Plattling 14.07.
254422 5,51 +0,0 Hauck, Annabelle 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Plattling 14.07.
256627 5,48 +0,0 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Plattling 14.07.
28947 5,38 -0,3 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 15.06.
255307 5,30 +0,3 Fischer, Miriam 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Ellwangen 18.05.
257540 5,29 -0,3 Kränzle, Celina 1997 SC Vöhringen Vöhringen 30.05.
254700 5,28 -0,5 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 15.06.
253334 5,24 -0,8 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Plattling 14.07.

260079 5,24 +0,0 Schottorf, Jessica 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Ingolstadt 16.07.
257659 5,24 +0,8 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 04.08.
256733 5,23 -1,0 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 15.06.
253067 5,23 +0,2 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Aulendorf 06.07.
260941 5,22 +0,0 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 11.05.
254231 5,21 +0,6 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Germering 22.06.
260378 5,21 +0,1 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 22.06.
254296 5,16 +1,0 Böck, Katrin 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 09.06.
255574 5,16 +0,0 Dreier, Esther 1996 TSV Plattling Ingolstadt 16.07.
254938 5,14 -0,2 Straub, Marie 1996 LG Würm Athletik Germering 05.05.

256774 5,13 -1,3 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 18.05.
254877 5,11 +0,8 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 TSV Schongau München 27.04.
255907 5,11 +0,0 Krempl, Maria 1997 LAZ Inn Regensburg 08.06.
260850 5,11 +0,2 Dunkel, Jessica 1997 TV Dingolfing Eggenfelden 27.07.
259479 5,11 +0,4 Eberle, Sophia 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
258266 5,10 +0,7 Ruß, Julia 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
257051 5,08 +0,0 Frank, Magdalena 1996 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Wasserburg 01.05.
254077 5,07 +0,2 Wolf, Isabel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.05.
257607 5,05 -0,5 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 04.08.
260602 5,03 +0,0 Amberger, Annegret 1997 FTSV Straubing Straubing 11.05.

255401 5,01 -0,0 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 15.06.
255592 5,00 +0,0 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Invercargill/NZL 05.04.
258033 4,99 +0,0 Hofmann, Anna 1996 LG Erlangen Eschenbach 01.05.
260857 4,99 +0,2 Hofer, Julia 1996 ASV Ortenburg Pocking 29.06.
255849 4,97 +0,1 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Burghaslach 16.06.
264463 4,95 +1,9 Habermann, Viktoria 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
259814 4,95 -0,3 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Regensburg 08.06.
258690 4,95 +0,9 Planatscher, Elisa 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Aulendorf 06.07.
252544 4,94 +0,0 Herrmann, Sandra 1996 TSV 1860 Weißenburg Regensburg 11.05.
257520 4,94 -1,1 Datta, Komal 1996 TSV Königsbrunn Friedberg 09.06.

260726 4,94 -0,3 Tomitza, Selina 1997 LG Haßberge Hösbach 15.06.
256115 4,94 +0,5 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut Bogen 16.06.
258872 4,93 +0,2 Scheibenzuber, Marlen 1996 TV Hauzenberg Bogen 16.06.
258914 4,92 -1,2 Maier, Maresa 1997 SV Steinheim Memmingen 04.05.
257791 4,92 +0,1 Gistel, Jasmin 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 18.05.
257902 4,92 -0,5 Gantschir, Daniela 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf München 18.05.
255813 4,92 +0,0 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Friedberg 04.08.
256103 4,91 +0,0 Schneider, Michelle 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 18.08.
256871 4,89 +0,0 Skugor, Marianne 1996 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Regensburg 11.05.
254149 4,89 +0,2 Durner, Leslie 1996 TSV Schleißheim Germering 22.06.

265504 4,88 -0,2 Briemle, Nadine 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 09.05.
256924 4,88 +0,2 Plößl, Kristina 1996 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 11.05.
257923 4,88 +1,2 Baumeister, Katharina 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Ingolstadt 16.07.
261637 4,87 -0,7 Birkholz, Hannah 1997 LG Zusam Gersthofen 01.05.
260816 4,87 +0,8 Löhr, Alexandra 1996 TSV Scheßlitz Friedberg 04.08.
257807 4,85 +0,4 Stader, Katharina 1996 LG Hof Hirschaid 30.07.
256967 4,84 +1,6 Leicht, Rebecca 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
255503 4,84 -0,3 Hörner, Stephanie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 22.06.
255887 4,83 -0,5 Ritt, Sonja 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 09.06.
257892 4,83 -0,6 Mühlböck, Theresa 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.

258002 4,82 +0,0 Moser, Luisa 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 01.05.
257799 4,82 +0,0 Reil, Lena 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberschleißheim 11.05.
261547 4,82 +0,6 Sopper, Isabella 1997 LG Eckental Burghaslach 16.06.
256573 4,81 -0,5 Mück, Larissa 1996 LG Eckental Oberasbach 09.06.
257922 4,81 +0,3 Meier, Selina 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 22.06.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2012: 11,85 Keilhofer, Laura 1995 -- TV Zwiesel

255277 11,68 +0,0 Bernardo, Jessica 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 19.05.
255592 11,61 +1,5 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Auckland/NZL 22.03.
253334 11,45 +0,0 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Plattling 13.07.
254877 10,65 +0,1 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 TSV Schongau Plattling 13.07.
257909 10,61 +0,6 Kraus, Isabel 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Plattling 13.07.
255904 10,44 +0,1 Holzhauser, Denise 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach Plattling 13.07.
252544 10,32 +0,5 Herrmann, Sandra 1996 TSV 1860 Weißenburg Plattling 13.07.
259982 10,25 -1,1 Schneider, Andrea 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 01.05.
257931 10,18 -0,1 Heindel, Franziska 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Plattling 13.07.
259919 10,15 +0,6 Bermeitinger, Julia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Plattling 13.07.

255401 10,09 +1,1 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 01.05.
258002 9,89 -0,3 Moser, Luisa 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 01.05.
257902 9,85 +0,5 Gantschir, Daniela 1997 TG Kitzingen Eschenbach 01.05.
255400 9,85 +0,2 Endres, Linda 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Plattling 13.07.
257903 9,70 -0,6 Hutzler, Sophia 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Schwandorf 22.06.
255045 9,66 +0,3 Bies, Laura 1996 LG Würm Athletik Plattling 13.07.
259843 9,57 +0,0 Eberwein, Bettina 1997 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 30.07.
263768 9,46 -0,3 Lippl, Beatrice Daniel 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 03.10.
256822 9,24 +0,2 Ober, Jessica 1996 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Plattling 13.07.
259917 9,15 -1,0 Luckner, Pia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 09.06.

259581 9,12 +0,1 Schuhmacher, Luisa 1997 Post-SV Bayreuth Hirschaid 30.07.
258998 9,07 -0,3 Pegoretti, Stefanie 1996 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 22.06.
255939 8,40 -0,6 Landthaler, Maria 1997 LG Oberland Germering 22.06.
266165 8,27 -0,1 von Riedheim, Antonia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 03.10.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2012: 14,89 Renner, Laura 1996 -- TV Altötting

255052 15,23 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Germering 22.06.
258877 13,62 Meißner, Vanessa 1996 TV Zwiesel Plattling 14.07.
254231 13,40 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 08.06.
257607 13,22 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 07.08.
256103 13,20 Schneider, Michelle 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 03.08.
255392 13,04 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Germering 22.06.
257888 12,14 Zimmer, Rebecca 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
255648 12,07 Satzger, Julia 1996 TSV Friedberg Eggenfelden 08.06.
256627 11,84 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Plattling 14.07.
257909 11,67 Kraus, Isabel 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Plattling 14.07.

256921 11,62 Hager, Theresa 1996 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 14.07.
264434 11,60 Steils, Lissy 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Moosach 13.04.
257013 11,55 Rieger, Anne 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 01.05.
257659 11,47 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Plattling 14.07.
254520 11,44 Rogler, Anita 1996 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 08.06.
28947 11,44 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 03.08.
256237 11,40 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Bernhausen 08.06.
258955 11,34 Friedel, Melanie 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
255501 11,27 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
255552 11,22 Rudolf, Svenja 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 17.05.

256733 11,21 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 17.08.
255592 11,16 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 19.10.
262287 11,07 Kratzer, Jessica 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 07.06.
263768 10,95 Lippl, Beatrice Danielle 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 22.06.
256935 10,88 Elbl, Selina 1996 TSV Friedberg Germering 05.05.
257608 10,84 Hampp, Ramona 1996 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 07.08.
254877 10,81 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 TSV Schongau Germering 05.05.
255602 10,76 Riedel, Hannah 1997 SpVgg Hebertshausen Neufahrn 11.05.
257799 10,74 Reil, Lena 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 03.08.
253067 10,72 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Memmingen 04.05.

256905 10,64 Wenninger, Nicole 1997 TuS Bad Aibling Hausham 27.07.
255813 10,64 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Friedberg 03.08.
256939 10,60 Koncar, Tamara 1997 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Zorneding 27.04.
257184 10,53 Kocevar, Tina 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 03.10.
257283 10,50 Heitzenröther, Nadine 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Friedberg 03.08.
261114 10,48 Hafner, Lisa 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Ingolstadt 16.07.
257610 10,42 Wiedemann, Jana 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 07.08.
261006 10,35 Nüsse, Pauline 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Burghaslach 16.06.
602176 10,35 Lehmann, Nele 1997 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 22.06.
254700 10,33 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 03.08.

257260 10,29 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 12.05.
257533 10,28 Knauerhase, Marlene 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 08.06.
256538 10,26 Höcketstaller, Elisabeth 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 08.06.
255911 10,24 Baumgärtl, Magdalena 1997 LAZ Inn Waldkraiburg 07.06.
254419 10,21 Scheffel, Veronika 1996 1. FC Passau Zorneding 27.04.
258914 10,21 Maier, Maresa 1997 SV Steinheim Eggenfelden 08.06.
255535 10,19 Zwerger, Carolina 1997 VfL Murnau Germering 22.06.
260378 10,17 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 03.08.
257202 10,13 Seitz, Anna 1996 1. FC Pleinfeld Burghaslach 16.06.
260976 10,11 Pflieger, Theresa 1997 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Pocking 29.06.

255849 10,06 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Oberasbach 08.06.
257149 10,06 Groß, Jacqueline 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Eggenfelden 08.06.
256460 10,03 Hohberger, Christin 1996 ATS Kulmbach Schönwald 14.09.
251856 10,01 Köchl, Theresa 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 08.06.
254952 9,98 Luber, Lea 1997 VfL Murnau Brixen/ITA 18.05.
257905 9,91 Leitner, Elisa 1997 VfL Murnau Schwandorf 22.06.
256573 9,89 Mück, Larissa 1996 LG Eckental Burghaslach 16.06.
260726 9,87 Tomitza, Selina 1997 LG Haßberge Haßfurt 24.07.
255003 9,79 Lerche, Sabine 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
257916 9,78 Grote, Melanie 1996 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 08.06.

260215 9,77 Rampp, Kim 1997 TSV Wiggensbach Memmingen 04.05.
253334 9,77 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Friedberg 03.08.
254296 9,72 Böck, Katrin 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 08.06.
257668 9,72 Gußner, Laura 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Burghaslach 16.06.
257890 9,72 Geißner, Laura 1996 LG Hof Hirschaid 30.07.
259509 9,66 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 DJK Weiden Wiesau 27.04.
257664 9,66 Renner, Kim 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 15.06.
257609 9,64 Schöllhorn, Hannah 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 14.04.
259129 9,64 Merklein, Sara 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Leutershausen 20.04.
254352 9,58 Wagner, Anna 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Wasserburg 01.05.

257788 9,50 Moosner, Anna-Katharina 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 08.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2012: 45,04 Weber, Evi 1995 -- TSV 1862 Erding

257888 42,58 Zimmer, Rebecca 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
255052 34,96 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Oberchleißheim 26.10.
256103 33,86 Schneider, Michelle 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 22.06.
257260 33,30 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Schönwald 30.06.
257013 32,80 Rieger, Anne 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Plattling 14.07.
255592 32,50 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 12.10.
255648 30,72 Satzger, Julia 1996 TSV Friedberg Plattling 14.07.
264434 30,39 Steils, Lissy 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Moosach 13.04.
256538 30,24 Höcketstaller, Elisabeth 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Plattling 14.07.
257608 29,83 Hampp, Ramona 1996 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 20.01.

260215 29,78 Rampp, Kim 1997 TSV Wiggensbach Illertissen 11.05.
260850 28,54 Dunkel, Jessica 1997 TV Dingolfing Vilsbiburg 01.05.
257668 28,47 Gußner, Laura 1997 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 27.04.
256935 28,10 Elbl, Selina 1996 TSV Friedberg München 20.01.
257202 28,07 Seitz, Anna 1996 1. FC Pleinfeld Ingolstadt 19.10.
263768 27,82 Lippl, Beatrice Daniel 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 03.10.
257664 27,39 Renner, Kim 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 15.06.
256460 27,36 Hohberger, Christin 1996 ATS Kulmbach Schönwald 14.09.
256921 27,21 Hager, Theresa 1996 SFR Zeilarn Bogen 16.06.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2012: 54,81 Kislaszlo, Johanna 1995 -- LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing

258198 49,11 Kraft, Hannah 1997 TV Hindelang Inzing/AUT 20.10.
257888 47,89 Zimmer, Rebecca 1997 LG Bamberg Schönwald 14.09.
258199 46,67 Scholl, Judith 1997 TV Hindelang Augsburg 01.05.
256460 46,64 Hohberger, Christin 1996 ATS Kulmbach Schweinfurt 05.05.
255771 41,72 Haberstock, Melina 1996 TV Hindelang Achenmühle 06.01.
260451 34,92 Stangl, Hanna 1997 TB Jahn Wiesau Plattling 13.07.
257260 34,32 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Schönwald 30.06.
259649 34,04 Mueller, Selina 1997 DJK Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 17.05.
265625 32,74 Kindak, Jessica 1997 TuS Alztal Garching Inzing/AUT 20.10.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2012: 43,94 Schramm, Simone 1995 -- LG Bamberg

256889 49,96 Klimek, Veronika 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Plattling 13.07.
255648 47,71 Satzger, Julia 1996 TSV Friedberg Germering 05.05.
255911 44,57 Baumgärtl, Magdalena 1997 LAZ Inn Plattling 13.07.
254231 44,55 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 18.08.
255592 42,25 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Nelson/NZL 09.03.
257659 41,16 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Bernhausen 18.08.
256939 40,98 Koncar, Tamara 1997 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Plattling 13.07.
257202 40,61 Seitz, Anna 1996 1. FC Pleinfeld Gunzenhausen 03.10.
28947 40,32 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 18.08.
254360 39,65 Berggold, Julia 1996 VfL Waldkraiburg Zorneding 27.04.

255813 39,10 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Regensburg 29.06.
257799 39,04 Reil, Lena 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Plattling 13.07.
256237 38,91 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Bernhausen 18.08.
257607 38,71 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Plattling 13.07.
257149 37,76 Groß, Jacqueline 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Eggenfelden 09.06.
257260 37,65 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 15.06.
263488 36,50 Egeler, Nadine 1997 SG Simmerberg Illertissen 11.05.
255326 35,14 Fuchs, Florentina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Burghaslach 16.06.
257916 34,54 Grote, Melanie 1996 TSV Schleißheim Germering 22.06.
257888 34,54 Zimmer, Rebecca 1997 LG Bamberg Ingolstadt 16.07.

254700 34,21 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 18.08.
256103 34,16 Schneider, Michelle 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 18.08.
260850 34,14 Dunkel, Jessica 1997 TV Dingolfing Vilsbiburg 01.05.
259597 34,06 Leicht, Lena 1997 LG Hersbrucker Alb Gunzenhausen 03.10.
255392 33,97 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 04.05.
257153 33,63 Hasenbein, Katrin 1996 TSV Friedberg Donauwörth 29.09.
257283 33,45 Heitzenröther, Nadine 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Schweinfurt 05.05.
259509 32,91 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
257609 32,82 Schöllhorn, Hannah 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 22.06.
265571 32,77 Kiermeier, Julia 1997 LG Region Landshut Bogen 16.06.

259129 32,67 Merklein, Sara 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 27.06.
253334 32,48 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Straubing 11.05.
254419 32,31 Scheffel, Veronika 1996 1. FC Passau Zorneding 27.04.
259919 32,05 Bermeitinger, Julia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 22.06.
257788 31,85 Moosner, Anna-Katharina 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Vilsbiburg 03.10.
258914 31,76 Maier, Maresa 1997 SV Steinheim Memmingen 04.05.
255815 31,72 Kamm, Kim Sophie 1997 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Burghaslach 16.06.
255604 31,70 Hofbauer, Elisabeth 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Memmingen 04.05.
255501 31,57 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rosenheim 14.09.
256627 31,54 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 04.08.

256571 31,50 Haack, Johanna 1997 LG Eckental Burghaslach 16.06.
256967 31,39 Leicht, Rebecca 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.06.
253067 31,37 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Götzis/AUT 09.06.
260378 31,37 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Eggenfelden 09.06.
256905 31,13 Wenninger, Nicole 1997 TuS Bad Aibling Hausham 27.07.
256299 31,07 Preischl, Franziska 1996 DJK Ensdorf Eschenbach 01.05.
266181 30,97 Kibil, Eliza 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.
256400 30,83 Hermann, Nathalie 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Eschenbach 01.05.
253768 30,79 Krempl, Christina 1996 LAZ Inn Zorneding 27.04.
256538 30,60 Höcketstaller, Elisabeth 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Germering 22.06.

255535 30,31 Zwerger, Carolina 1997 VfL Murnau Oberschleißheim 11.05.
257890 30,24 Geißner, Laura 1996 LG Hof Hirschaid 30.07.
255052 30,20 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Traunreut 03.10.
260816 30,19 Löhr, Alexandra 1996 TSV Scheßlitz Oberasbach 09.06.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m
Bestl. 2012: 3.201 Winkler, Katharina 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth

256237 3.264 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 03.08.
14,03(+0,0)-1,66-11,01-12,34(+1,2)
254231 3.157 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 21.09.
14,80(+0,7)-1,72-11,95-13,10(+1,1)
28947 3.038 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 03.08.
14,52(+0,0)-1,54-11,44-12,59(+1,2)
255501 3.036 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Friedberg 03.08.
14,86(-0,5)-1,63-11,10-12,81(+1,2)
254700 2.890 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 08.06.
15,27(+0,7)-1,67-10,00-13,19(+0,6)
257659 2.832 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 03.08.
15,44(+0,0)-1,57-11,18-13,17(-0,6)
256733 2.811 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 08.06.
15,00(+0,7)-1,61-9,51-13,26(+0,6)
255813 2.805 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Friedberg 03.08.
15,80(-0,5)-1,66-10,64-13,47(+0,6)
257607 2.791 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 03.08.
15,37(+0,0)-1,51-12,25-13,48(-0,6)
260378 2.752 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 03.08.
15,29(+0,0)-1,42-10,17-12,42(+1,2)

256627 2.711 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 03.08.
15,61(+0,0)-1,48-11,54-13,30(-0,6)
257909 2.683 Kraus, Isabel 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 08.06.
15,79(-1,2)-1,50-11,42-13,41(-0,6)
255849 2.632 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Oberasbach 08.06.
15,85(-1,3)-1,59-10,06-13,76(-1,7)
253334 2.594 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Friedberg 03.08.
16,01(-0,5)-1,57-9,77-13,61(+0,6)
254952 2.579 Luber, Lea 1997 VfL Murnau Eggenfelden 08.06.
15,39(+1,0)-1,45-9,25-13,16(+0,4)
255392 2.572 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Eggenfelden 08.06.
17,21(-1,4)-1,45-12,97-13,36(+0,0)
256103 2.552 Schneider, Michelle 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 03.08.
16,56(+0,0)-1,36-13,20-13,44(+0,0)
257283 2.485 Heitzenröther, Nadine 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Oberasbach 08.06.
16,53(-1,3)-1,59-9,82-14,08(-0,6)
251856 2.480 Köchl, Theresa 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 08.06.
16,11(-0,2)-1,45-10,01-13,51(-0,4)
254049 2.454 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Friedberg 03.08.
15,98(+0,0)-1,54-9,28-14,10(+0,6)

256855 2.438 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Bernhausen 08.06.
16,02(+0,7)-1,43-8,76-13,21(+0,6)
257184 2.438 Kocevar, Tina 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 08.06.
16,60(-0,2)-1,45-10,00-13,40(-0,4)
260816 2.434 Löhr, Alexandra 1996 TSV Scheßlitz Friedberg 03.08.
16,10(-0,5)-1,45-8,25-13,11(+0,6)
256400 2.425 Hermann, Nathalie 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 08.06.
16,49(-1,0)-1,56-8,81-13,84(-1,3)
260857 2.424 Hofer, Julia 1996 ASV Ortenburg Hauzenberg 28.07.
17,10-1,50-9,06-13,11
257799 2.414 Reil, Lena 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 03.08.
16,34(+0,0)-1,39-10,74-13,64(-0,6)
258914 2.385 Maier, Maresa 1997 SV Steinheim Eggenfelden 08.06.
17,13(-0,9)-1,48-10,21-13,64(-1,1)
257149 2.358 Groß, Jacqueline 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Eggenfelden 08.06.
16,80(+0,2)-1,54-10,06-14,42(-0,1)
260752 2.340 Blumenhofer, Iris 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 03.08.
16,91(+0,0)-1,42-9,44-13,37(+0,0)
255887 2.323 Ritt, Sonja 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 08.06.
16,82(+2,2)-1,55-7,97-13,83(+0,6)

259252 2.304 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Oberasbach 08.06.
16,97(-1,0)-1,44-8,38-13,26(-1,3)
253067 2.292 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Friedberg 03.08.
17,59(+0,0)-1,51-9,37-13,77(+1,2)
254296 2.287 Böck, Katrin 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 08.06.
17,42(-0,2)-1,45-9,72-13,65(-0,4)
258792 2.283 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 27.07.
17,82(-1,5)-1,44-9,10-13,11(+0,7)
260441 2.279 Frank, Corinna 1997 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 08.06.
16,70(+0,2)-1,38-9,35-13,59(-0,6)
255648 2.262 Satzger, Julia 1996 TSV Friedberg Eggenfelden 08.06.
18,57(+0,2)-1,45-12,07-14,03(-0,1)
256453 2.230 Schmölz, Julia 1996 SFR Zeilarn Hauzenberg 28.07.
16,22-1,38-7,55-13,52
257788 2.193 Moosner, Anna-Katharina 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 08.06.
17,99(-0,9)-1,51-9,50-14,19(-1,1)
259542 2.15