Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Hallen-Bestenliste 2014 Stand: 24.03.2014

Männer
Frauen
Männliche Jugend U20
Männliche Jugend U18
Weibliche Jugend U20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Männliche Jugend: M15 M14
Weibliche Jugend: W15 W14

Männer
60 m Lauf
23401 6,82 Rasp, Christian 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Leipzig 22.02.
259360 6,96 Gaba, Kamghe 1984 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt 05.01.
25933 7,03 Plass, Jonas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.01.
29353 7,05 Reithmeier, Philipp 1994 Polizei-SV Eichstätt München 18.01.
266500 7,05 Badraun, Fabio 1987 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
20415 7,08 Schwemmer, Markus 1987 DJK Weiden München 18.01.
251886 7,14 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 12.01.
28154 7,14 Nigg, Johannes 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Fürth 12.01.
251778 7,14 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau München 18.01.
22637 7,16 Henle, Oliver 1989 Athletik & Sprintteam München München 12.01.

252855 7,16 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 18.01.
29175 7,19 Preißinger, Markus 1992 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 12.01.
255108 7,19 Schiller, Thomas 1992 LG Region Landshut Hamburg 25.01.
24996 7,20 Fleischmann, Fabian 1991 1. FC Passau München 12.01.
253826 7,20 Antonov, Ivane 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
255968 7,20 Mrowka, Sebastian 1992 LG Region Landshut München 18.01.
29101 7,21 Rud, Igor 1991 SWC Regensburg München 18.01.
28141 7,22 Schnurr, Thomas 1993 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Fürth 07.12.
28044 7,23 Frisch, Maximilian 1992 LG Augsburg Fürth 07.12.
20818 7,24 Eisenbarth, Matthias 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen München 12.01.

253190 7,24 Salassidis, Dimitrios 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.01.
24648 7,25 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen München 12.01.
253535 7,25 Abert, Dominik 1994 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt München 18.01.
27267 7,25 Blaha, Tobias 1991 LG Landkreis Kelheim München 18.01.
27153 7,26 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Fürth 22.02.
266448 7,28 Breuer, Johannes 1992 TSV 1860 München München 18.01.
16704 7,29 Schubach, Sebastian 1988 1. FC Passau München 12.01.
252204 7,29 Grun, Marcus 1993 TSV Zirndorf Fürth 12.01.
28688 7,32 Genck, Jonathan 1986 LG Donau-Ries München 18.01.
28889 7,32 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.

266450 7,34 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
261499 7,36 Fundneider, Joschka 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
28250 7,36 Gnad, Florian 1992 LG Donau-Ries München 12.01.
253073 7,36 Mair, Luis 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.01.
252792 7,36 Oprea, Valentino 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
18540 7,37 Vent, Martin 1987 VfL Murnau München 08.02.
264394 7,38 Haas, Patrick 1994 TSV Emskirchen Fürth 12.01.
253604 7,38 Riess, Hannes 1994 TV Leutershausen München 18.01.
25228 7,39 Stürzenhofecker, Gerald 1987 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Fürth 12.01.
264812 7,40 Pihale, Dennis 1993 LG Würm Athletik München 12.01.

252834 7,41 Karpf, Michael 1993 LG Region Landshut München 08.02.
266670 7,42 Schniedermeier, Philip 1988 TSV Vaterstetten München 08.02.
28892 7,42 Kaufmair, Timo 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 07.12.
24199 7,42 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Fürth 07.12.
28721 7,46 Knöbl, Florian 1993 MTV 79 München München 12.01.
18615 7,48 Bauer, Kai 1988 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 07.12.
266696 7,49 Nikolic, Filip 1986 TG Kitzingen Fürth 12.01.
264281 7,49 Sitterer, Peter 1990 Athletik & Sprintteam München München 12.01.
265788 7,50 Weimar, Julian 1991 SV Putzbrunn München 08.02.
254428 7,51 Hahner, Tizian 1991 LG Haßberge Fürth 07.12.

28092 7,52 Taylor, Adrian 1992 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.
252584 7,53 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
266124 7,53 Eschler, Jonas 1985 LLC Marathon Regensburg Fürth 07.12.
23884 7,55 Gaim, Martin 1987 TV Zwiesel München 12.01.
29352 7,55 Reithmeier, Alexander 1991 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Fürth 07.12.
256241 7,56 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Fürth 12.01.
254471 7,56 Hümbs, Sven 1994 TSV Altenberg Fürth 12.01.
259652 7,58 Schubert, Julian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
266509 7,62 Zircher, Andreas 1990 LG Allgäu/Kempten München 12.01.
26155 7,63 Wehr, Christian 1990 TV 1861 Amberg Fürth 07.12.

253491 7,64 Eska, Fabian 1993 SC Vöhringen München 12.01.
252552 7,64 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Fürth 12.01.
265930 7,64 Grajales, Sebastian 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
252626 7,64 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 22.02.
251842 7,64 Allen, Gene 1969 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Erfurt 01.03.
260681 7,65 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
29347 7,65 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland Fürth 22.02.
260865 7,67 Brueckner, Dirk 1975 VfB Einberg Erfurt 01.03.
23852 7,68 Thamm, Alexander 1986 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Fürth 12.01.
24812 7,69 Wagner, Benjamin 1991 SV Putzbrunn München 08.02.

266625 7,69 Schropp, Kilian 1994 TSV Haag München 08.02.
20363 7,69 Brosche, Alexander 1985 LG Hof Ebensfeld 16.02.
21787 7,70 Dietz, Stefan 1969 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Erfurt 01.03.
253911 7,73 Grahl, Tobias 1994 TSG 08 Roth Fürth 12.01.
259505 7,74 Ott, Markus 1974 LG Region Landshut Erfurt 01.03.
11919 7,75 Richter, Enrico 1983 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hanau 07.12.
47621 7,76 Boeven, Boris 1971 TSV 1880 Starnberg München 16.03.
23208 7,77 Weidmann, Stephan 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
252625 7,77 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 22.02.
22608 7,80 Eichner, Philipp 1988 LG Augsburg München 12.01.

28043 7,80 Seyfried, Kim-Dominik 1992 LG Augsburg München 12.01.
260621 7,80 Fröhlich, Paul 1994 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 16.02.
27888 7,80 Heuft, Andreas 1992 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hanau 07.12.
25623 7,82 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg Fürth 12.01.
263859 7,84 Scheerer, Nicolai 1991 LG Erlangen Fürth 07.12.
264100 7,86 Steiner, Tim 1994 TV Leutershausen Fürth 12.01.
255355 7,86 Gattinger, Sebastian 1993 TSV Penzberg Fürth 07.12.
265762 7,87 Heuring, Max 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.
28896 7,87 Dummer, Simon 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 07.12.
51736 7,88 Heppt, Wilfried 1966 TG 48 Würzburg Erfurt 01.03.

253563 7,90 Herzog, Tobias 1985 LG Erlangen Fürth 12.01.
22190 7,92 Schlagintweit, Florian 1991 TSV 1880 Starnberg München 12.01.
18677 7,93 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Fürth 22.02.
266684 7,94 Weber, Jonas 1991 LG Region Landshut München 12.01.
266578 7,99 Herr-Laporte, Matthieu 1989 DJK Ingolstadt München 12.01.
251838 8,00 Wollert, Artur 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 22.02.
266677 8,07 Stenzel, Hendrik 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
17522 8,07 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.
20372 8,13 Oestreicher, Erik 1987 TSV Bad Rodach Ebensfeld 16.02.
264301 8,15 Noesel, Christian 1986 TSV Gräfelfing München 08.02.

264265 8,18 Humpert, Oliver 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Erfurt 01.03.
200 m Lauf
25933 21,58 Plass, Jonas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
23401 21,74 Rasp, Christian 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
20467 22,02 Mikulla, Marcus 1988 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsruhe 26.01.
24644 22,08 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
251886 22,10 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg München 19.01.
23575 22,31 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
20818 22,52 Eisenbarth, Matthias 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen München 12.01.
24648 22,61 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Frankfurt 05.02.
255108 22,65 Schiller, Thomas 1992 LG Region Landshut Hamburg 25.01.
258976 22,67 Aßmann, Samuel 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Fürth 12.01.

28154 22,75 Nigg, Johannes 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Fürth 12.01.
266500 22,80 Badraun, Fabio 1987 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
252792 22,82 Oprea, Valentino 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
253535 22,94 Abert, Dominik 1994 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Fürth 12.01.
29175 23,05 Preißinger, Markus 1992 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Frankfurt 05.02.
21418 23,22 Kiefl, Markus 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
259016 23,31 Böck, Sebastian 1993 TG 48 Würzburg Fürth 12.01.
21188 23,31 Werenbach, Florian 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar München 19.01.
255968 23,33 Mrowka, Sebastian 1992 LG Region Landshut Frankfurt 05.02.
253604 23,34 Riess, Hannes 1994 TV Leutershausen Fürth 12.01.

18540 23,41 Vent, Martin 1987 VfL Murnau München 12.01.
252552 23,45 Zweck, Lukas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Fürth 12.01.
29022 23,46 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg München 12.01.
261355 23,56 Beck, Martin 1993 TG 48 Würzburg Fürth 12.01.
266448 23,66 Breuer, Johannes 1992 TSV 1860 München München 19.01.
29352 23,75 Reithmeier, Alexander 1991 Polizei-SV Eichstätt München 12.01.
253073 23,76 Mair, Luis 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
254428 23,84 Hahner, Tizian 1991 TG 48 Würzburg Fürth 12.01.
253905 24,00 Fritsch, Jannick 1994 LG Erlangen Fürth 12.01.
252834 24,04 Karpf, Michael 1993 LG Region Landshut München 08.02.

261499 24,05 Fundneider, Joschka 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
29101 24,07 Rud, Igor 1991 SWC Regensburg Frankfurt 05.02.
255711 24,07 Franke, Christoph 1978 LAV Neustadt Erfurt 01.03.
253491 24,12 Eska, Fabian 1993 SC Vöhringen München 12.01.
15148 24,13 Kupfer, Franz 1983 LG Bamberg Fürth 12.01.
256274 24,19 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth München 12.01.
264812 24,24 Pihale, Dennis 1993 LG Würm Athletik München 12.01.
266696 24,34 Nikolic, Filip 1986 TG Kitzingen Fürth 12.01.
27984 24,41 Nehmeier, Daniel 1993 LG Landkreis Roth Fürth 12.01.
251505 24,46 Ziegler, Sebastian 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Fürth 12.01.

259044 24,51 Hehl, Joshua 1994 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Frankfurt 05.01.
265788 24,52 Weimar, Julian 1991 SV Putzbrunn München 08.02.
259131 24,59 Leitenberger, Marcel 1994 LG Region Landshut München 12.01.
259652 24,60 Schubert, Julian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
260681 24,84 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
18677 24,88 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Fürth 12.01.
266509 24,92 Zircher, Andreas 1990 LG Allgäu/Kempten München 12.01.
11919 24,95 Richter, Enrico 1983 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hanau 07.12.
265930 25,05 Grajales, Sebastian 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
27888 25,13 Heuft, Andreas 1992 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Frankfurt 05.01.

266677 25,26 Stenzel, Hendrik 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
254035 25,39 Mooser, Tobias 1991 TSV Vaterstetten München 08.02.
24812 25,39 Wagner, Benjamin 1991 SV Putzbrunn München 08.02.
253911 25,45 Grahl, Tobias 1994 TSG 08 Roth Fürth 12.01.
259505 25,47 Ott, Markus 1974 LG Region Landshut München 12.01.
22608 25,56 Eichner, Philipp 1988 LG Augsburg München 12.01.
252962 25,58 Naumann, André 1972 LG Stadtwerke München Erfurt 01.03.
256692 25,75 Biersack, Stefan 1991 LG Passau München 12.01.
265762 25,79 Heuring, Max 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 12.01.
400 m Lauf
22063 47,13 Gollnow, David 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Luxemburg/LUX 01.02.
28765 48,44 Gorol, Stefan 1991 DJK Friedberg München 18.01.
258976 48,96 Aßmann, Samuel 1994 TG 48 Würzburg München 18.01.
21418 49,73 Kiefl, Markus 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
21225 49,75 Saur, Mario 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
21188 50,96 Werenbach, Florian 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar München 18.01.
255198 51,47 Bauer, Konstantin 1993 DJK Friedberg München 08.02.
28921 51,55 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg München 18.01.
255711 51,60 Franke, Christoph 1978 LAV Neustadt Erfurt 01.03.
256274 51,63 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth München 12.01.

255403 52,45 Meixner, Maximilian 1992 DJK Friedberg München 12.01.
253604 52,55 Riess, Hannes 1994 TV Leutershausen München 18.01.
254895 53,19 Speyerer, Julian 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
27153 53,26 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering München 08.02.
262815 53,33 Zwerger, Fabian 1994 TSV Penzberg München 12.01.
28503 54,34 Barstorfer, Andreas 1993 LG Region Landshut München 12.01.
252991 54,43 Kapfer, Tobias 1994 LG Passau München 12.01.
260898 54,95 Huppenberger, Marinus 1994 TSV Penzberg München 12.01.
800 m Lauf
26638 1:51,13 Huber, Benedikt 1989 TSV Palling Leipzig 22.02.
264367 1:53,63 Zewudie, Eshetu 1986 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
24392 1:54,00 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch München 18.01.
264340 1:54,81 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
256782 1:55,30 Budde, Tobias 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Karlsruhe 25.01.
21418 1:55,77 Kiefl, Markus 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.01.
256274 1:56,20 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
255298 1:56,58 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TuS Bad Aibling München 18.01.
29514 2:00,30 Amon, Christian 1993 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch München 18.01.
266700 2:00,74 Frech, Lorenz 1987 TSV Wolfratshausen München 08.02.

9305 2:02,53 Popella, Florian 1983 LG Würm Athletik München 12.01.
255784 2:06,71 Gramlich, Moritz 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
11805 2:07,30 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
22289 2:08,05 Schreiber, Sven 1979 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
266677 2:09,25 Stenzel, Hendrik 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
256071 2:10,69 Rommeis, Marco 1974 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
261115 2:11,82 Kölbl, Christian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg München 12.01.
54937 2:13,36 Ranz, Jürgen 1975 SV Steinheim Erfurt 01.03.
266615 2:15,22 Sirl, Markus 1980 LG Mettenheim München 12.01.
1500 m Lauf
257386 3:41,56 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 01.02.
264340 3:46,33 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Linz/AUT 30.01.
257387 3:50,71 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 26.01.
24392 3:51,63 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Leipzig 22.02.
26638 3:53,97 Huber, Benedikt 1989 TSV Palling München 19.01.
264367 3:55,42 Zewudie, Eshetu 1986 LAC Quelle Fürth München 19.01.
257392 3:55,44 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch München 19.01.
27876 3:57,56 Zweck, Jonas 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 19.01.
264371 3:58,25 Chayriguet, Christophe 1979 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 19.01.
29128 3:59,94 Unterholzner, Valentin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 19.01.

264177 4:02,12 Sebora, Mitku 1988 TS Lichtenfels München 19.01.
256782 4:06,19 Budde, Tobias 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch München 19.01.
29514 4:10,56 Amon, Christian 1993 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Karlsruhe 26.01.
266604 4:11,95 Heck, Torben 1989 LG Bamberg Fürth 12.01.
252908 4:14,00 Bäumler, Daniel 1993 TB Weiden Fürth 12.01.
26209 4:17,47 Steinheber, Lukas 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
266449 4:18,76 Becht, Lukas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
20166 4:22,46 Prohl, Torben 1990 TuS Bad Aibling München 12.01.
256017 4:23,55 Amthor, Jens 1991 VfR Burggrumbach Fürth 12.01.
27464 4:25,79 Weißhaupt, Michael 1991 LG Bamberg Fürth 12.01.

260157 4:26,77 Rüb, Alexander 1992 LG Bamberg Fürth 12.01.
254255 4:31,79 Saigger, Manuel 1994 LG Allgäu/Kempten München 12.01.
252339 4:33,08 Zieringer, Franz Josef 1979 TV Hauzenberg München 12.01.
261201 4:34,69 Aigner, Alexander 1980 LG Mettenheim München 12.01.
264301 4:35,22 Noesel, Christian 1986 TSV Gräfelfing München 12.01.
266432 4:36,65 Hazelwood, Thomas 1992 TuS Bad Aibling München 12.01.
265158 4:38,01 Zehler, Alexander 1986 LG Bamberg Fürth 12.01.
262178 4:56,26 Schuler, Johann 1958 LG Bamberg Fürth 12.01.
3000 m Lauf
264340 7:54,11 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Sabadell/SPA 15.02.
257386 8:08,32 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 25.01.
257387 8:18,06 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 25.01.
12106 8:25,44 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam München 18.01.
28882 8:29,10 Steininger, Moritz 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 18.01.
29128 8:30,49 Unterholzner, Valentin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 18.01.
264177 8:40,23 Seboka, Mitku 1988 TS Lichtenfels München 18.01.
257036 8:40,94 Alraun, Fabian 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 18.01.
266570 8:41,38 Donnelly, Jordan 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
27876 8:43,12 Zweck, Jonas 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 18.01.

264371 8:43,99 Chayriguet, Christophe 1979 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 18.01.
266449 8:57,52 Becht, Lukas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.01.
255691 9:08,83 Oppel, Christian 1990 TV 1848 Coburg Hamburg 25.01.
253579 9:10,83 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
252339 9:16,60 Zieringer, Franz Josef 1979 TV Hauzenberg Erfurt 01.03.
60 m Hürden 1.067m
24996 8,03 Fleischmann, Fabian 1991 1. FC Passau München 12.01.
266670 8,60 Schniedermeier, Philip 1988 TSV Vaterstetten München 08.02.
28892 8,71 Kaufmair, Timo 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 12.01.
252855 8,79 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Fürth 23.02.
253491 8,83 Eska, Fabian 1993 SC Vöhringen München 12.01.
27153 8,84 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Fürth 23.02.
29347 9,31 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland München 08.02.
15109 9,40 Fuchs, Daniel 1986 LAV Neustadt Ebensfeld 16.02.
18677 9,41 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Fürth 12.01.
28092 9,43 Taylor, Adrian 1992 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 23.02.

15108 9,47 Voigt, Stefan 1987 LAV Neustadt Fürth 12.01.
251838 9,72 Wollert, Artur 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 23.02.
28889 9,79 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 23.02.
252625 9,79 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 23.02.
25623 9,81 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg Fürth 12.01.
17522 9,81 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 23.02.
4 x 200 m Staffel
1:25,72 LG Stadtwerke München Leipzig 23.02.
259360 Gaba, Kamghe (1984); 20467 Mikulla, Marcus (1988)
22063 Gollnow, David (1989); 23401 Rasp, Christian (1989)
1:32,36 SWC Regensburg München 18.01.
265899 Mittermeier, Felix (1996); 25322 Küsters, Matthias (1990)
23328 Hartmann, Kilian (1992); 29101 Rud, Igor (1991)
1:32,42 StG Penzberg/Murnau München 18.01.
18540 Vent, Martin (1987); 28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994)
29022 Bauer, Matthias (1993); 257728 Birner, Lorenz (1995)
1:33,22 TG 48 Würzburg Fürth 12.01.
254428 Hahner, Tizian (1991); 259016 Böck, Sebastian (1993)
261355 Beck, Martin (1993); Assmann, Samuel (1994)
1:33,52 LG Region Landshut München 18.01.
252834 Karpf, Michael (1993); 255968 Mrowka, Sebastian (1992)
9830 Hopf, Martin (1982); 255636 Eggl, Bernhard (1995)
1:34,37 TS Herzogenaurach München 18.01.
18615 Bauer, Kai (1988); 253841 Zahl, André (1995)
28896 Dummer, Simon (1993); 28892 Kaufmair, Timo (1993)
1:34,62 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.01.
603014 Hackner, Philipp (1994); 24232 Rieger, Thomas (1986)
264390 Bade, Hendrik (1995); 253202 Pegelhoff, Felix (1995)
1:36,05 LG Würm Athletik München 12.01.
266668 Frytz, Lukas (1995); 264812 Pihale, Dennis (1993)
257028 Vogel, Emanuel (1994); 9305 Popella, Florian (1983)
1:36,13 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 12.01.
251886 Wohlfart, Jonas (1993); 254534 Schuster, Alexander (1995)
252625 Zehnter, Alex (1993); 252626 Zehnter, Frank (1993)
1:38,24 LG Stadtwerke München II München 12.01.
260681 Kreuzpaintner, David (1994); 254448 Griessmair, Michael (1995)
259652 Schubert, Julian (1993); 264821 Krüger, Alexander (1996)

1:39,24 StG Penzberg/Murnau II München 12.01.
258261 Holzer, Toni (1996); 266700 Frech, Lorenz (1987)
260898 Huppenberger, Marinus (1994); 262815 Zwerger, Fabian (1994)
1:40,83 SV Putzbrunn München 18.01.
265788 Weimar, Julian (1991); 24812 Wagner, Benjamin (1991)
265358 Leitgieb, Tim (1993); 265787 Weimar, David (1995)
1:42,29 LAV Neustadt Fürth 12.01.
257762 Dötschel, Julian (1996); 15108 Voigt, Stefan (1987)
256241 Buga, Sebastian (1994); 255711 Franke, Christoph (1978)
1:44,17 TV Leutershausen Fürth 12.01.
253604 Riess, Hannes (1994); 264100 Steiner, Tim (1994)
256467 Schmitt, Philipp (1995); 257023 Riess, Christian (1995)
1:48,92 TSG 08 Roth Fürth 12.01.
253911 Grahl, Tobias (1994); 18677 Heid, Thomas (1989)
266667 Teck, Thomas (1978); 264601 Ott, Sven (1996)
1:49,65 StG Team Franken Fürth 12.01.
256957 Petri, Ralf (1960); 20049 Eberle, Roland (1956)
14146 Schwab, Helmut (1956); 23348 Dorschner, Karl (1951)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:24,55 DJK Friedberg München 19.01.
255198 Bauer, Konstantin (1993); 255403 Meixner, Maximilian (1992)
257617 Bauer, Raphael (1996); 28765 Gorol, Stefan (1991)
3:24,98 StG Penzberg/Murnau München 19.01.
29022 Bauer, Matthias (1993); 28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994)
257728 Birner, Lorenz (1995); 262815 Zwerger, Fabian (1994)
3:25,00 LAC Quelle Fürth München 19.01.
255806 Ebert, Séan (1996); 21225 Saur, Mario (1989)
254895 Speyerer, Julian (1994); 256274 König-Rannenberg, Adrian (1993)
3:31,43 LG Region Landshut München 19.01.
259131 Leitenberger, Marcel (1994); 28503 Barstorfer, Andreas (1993)
9830 Hopf, Martin (1982); 255636 Eggl, Bernhard (1995)
3:42,61 LG Passau München 19.01.
256692 Biersack, Stefan (1991); 266665 Stümpfl, Bastian (1998)
252991 Kapfer, Tobias (1994); 23271 Feldschmid, Andreas (1989)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
7:20,53 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Sindelfingen 16.02.
256782 Budde, Tobias (1992); 24392 Kürzdörfer, Marco (1992)
252641 Grau, Martin (1992)
7:27,58 LAC Quelle Fürth Sindelfingen 16.02.
266570 Donnelly, Jordan (1987); 256274 König-Rannenberg, Adrian (1993)
264367 Zewudie, Eshetu (1986)
5000 m Bahngehen
257736 20:27,29 Janker, Andreas 1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Frankfurt 01.02.
264348 23:49,90 Meyer, Steffen 1966 SV Breitenbrunn Karlsruhe 25.01.
40059 25:42,25 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Karlsruhe 25.01.
Hochsprung
254384 2,10 Marko, Manuel 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
26941 1,98 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SWC Regensburg München 18.01.
266463 1,95 Merk, Alexander 1992 MTV 79 München München 18.01.
264364 1,93 Pinieck, Lukas 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
251505 1,92 Ziegler, Sebastian 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Fürth 12.01.
265429 1,92 Cimander, Stefan 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.01.
252855 1,86 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 08.02.
25472 1,86 Winklmeier, Manuel 1991 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 08.02.
253145 1,82 Pöschl, Florian 1993 FTSV Straubing München 18.01.
25562 1,81 Prinz, Thomas 1990 DJK-SF Reichenberg München 12.01.

17522 1,81 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.
29347 1,81 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland Fürth 22.02.
15109 1,80 Fuchs, Daniel 1986 LAV Neustadt Ebensfeld 16.02.
252626 1,78 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 22.02.
27153 1,77 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering München 08.02.
28714 1,76 Martin, Wilhelm 1965 DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen München 12.01.
266625 1,72 Schropp, Kilian 1994 TSV Haag München 08.02.
252625 1,72 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 22.02.
28889 1,72 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.
18677 1,72 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Fürth 22.02.

267211 1,72 Deinhard, Mathias 1969 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Erfurt 01.03.
256598 1,67 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Erfurt 01.03.
19849 1,67 Duzak, Waldemar 1964 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Erfurt 01.03.
264281 1,66 Sitterer, Peter 1990 Athletik & Sprintteam München München 12.01.
15108 1,65 Voigt, Stefan 1987 LAV Neustadt Ebensfeld 16.02.
251838 1,63 Wollert, Artur 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 22.02.
252041 1,62 Holstein, Oliver 1993 TV 1881 Altdorf Lauf 16.03.
255711 1,60 Franke, Christoph 1978 LAV Neustadt Ebensfeld 16.02.
Stabhochsprung
252855 4,70 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Fürth 12.01.
266459 4,70 Kahlert, Steffen 1987 TSV Gräfelfing München 12.01.
25322 4,70 Küsters, Matthias 1990 SWC Regensburg München 18.01.
24510 4,53 Schwaiblmair, Lucas 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 14.12.
24351 4,50 Bauer, Julian 1991 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen München 18.01.
251838 4,50 Wollert, Artur 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 23.02.
255468 4,13 Askovic, Zoran 1967 LG Augsburg München 14.12.
27153 4,13 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering München 14.12.
29347 4,00 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland Fürth 23.02.
29013 3,90 Seibold, Patrick 1991 TSV Gräfelfing München 08.02.

266450 3,90 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
51097 3,90 Spiegl, Horst 1965 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Erfurt 01.03.
257765 3,80 Mühlhöfer, Ingo 1980 LG Fichtelgebirge Fürth 12.01.
264373 3,80 Döring, Andreas 1982 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
17522 3,60 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 23.02.
25623 3,53 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg München 14.12.
264481 3,50 Dörr, Philipp 1976 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
28889 3,50 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 23.02.
Weitsprung
251778 7,27 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau München 18.01.
22277 6,96 Taryne, Christian 1990 TSV Gersthofen München 18.01.
252855 6,77 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 08.02.
27267 6,72 Blaha, Tobias 1991 LG Landkreis Kelheim München 18.01.
251570 6,65 Aufinger, Lukas 1993 TSV Ottobrunn München 08.02.
258677 6,62 Geyer, Florian 1988 Athletik & Sprintteam München München 12.01.
28889 6,57 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.
253826 6,55 Antonov, Ivane 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
18615 6,51 Bauer, Kai 1988 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 12.01.
251842 6,45 Allen, Gene 1969 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Erfurt 01.03.

259380 6,38 Simon, Nando 1988 Athletik & Sprintteam München München 12.01.
266450 6,38 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
252609 6,37 Lindenmaier, Andreas 1981 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
27153 6,30 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Fürth 22.02.
252626 6,28 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 22.02.
27912 6,26 Bär, Felix 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
252625 6,20 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 22.02.
253563 6,08 Herzog, Tobias 1985 LG Erlangen Fürth 12.01.
29347 6,05 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland München 08.02.
263859 6,03 Scheerer, Nicolai 1991 LG Erlangen Fürth 12.01.

15109 6,02 Fuchs, Daniel 1986 LAV Neustadt Ebensfeld 16.02.
17522 5,95 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.
252584 5,90 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.01.
264394 5,84 Haas, Patrick 1994 TSV Emskirchen Fürth 12.01.
18677 5,80 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Fürth 12.01.
18332 5,79 Wollensah, Carsten 1975 TSV Trudering München 08.02.
27888 5,79 Heuft, Andreas 1992 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hanau 07.12.
264265 5,77 Humpert, Oliver 1974 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
261371 5,66 Roeder, Toni Maximilian 1992 TSV Ebensfeld Ebensfeld 16.02.
15108 5,63 Voigt, Stefan 1987 LAV Neustadt Ebensfeld 16.02.

55808 5,60 Köhler, Harald 1970 TSV Ipsheim Fürth 12.01.
253911 5,57 Grahl, Tobias 1994 TSG 08 Roth Fürth 12.01.
265901 5,57 Pagels, Michael 1959 TuS Raubling München 08.02.
Dreisprung
24199 15,85 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 19.01.
253826 15,65 Antonov, Ivane 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Leipzig 23.02.
252584 14,45 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
264208 13,50 Beraz, Andreas 1979 LAC Quelle Fürth Karlsruhe 26.01.
252625 11,99 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 12.01.
27888 11,80 Heuft, Andreas 1992 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Fürth 12.01.
252626 11,69 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 12.01.
265901 11,42 Pagels, Michael 1959 TuS Raubling München 12.01.
254955 11,26 Grasl, Florian 1987 TSV Plattling München 12.01.
37661 11,13 Martini, Peter 1965 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 16.02.

264281 10,86 Sitterer, Peter 1990 Athletik & Sprintteam München München 12.01.
256957 10,70 Petri, Ralf 1960 TG 48 Schweinfurt Erfurt 01.03.
251495 10,68 Baßler, Uwe 1971 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Erfurt 01.03.
34532 10,05 Steigerwald, Ralf 1962 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Erfurt 01.03.
33278 9,80 Car, Hans Peter 1956 TSV Unterhaching München 12.01.
21422 9,50 Böhnke, Frank 1956 TSV Vaterstetten München 12.01.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
11537 18,51 Dippl, Robert 1983 LAC Quelle Fürth München 19.01.
28009 16,37 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC München 19.01.
257988 15,37 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
254756 14,87 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 LG Augsburg München 12.01.
259373 14,42 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding München 19.01.
254385 14,35 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg München 19.01.
20363 14,22 Brosche, Alexander 1985 LG Hof Ebensfeld 16.02.
253719 14,12 Schäpe, Tobias 1979 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
261371 13,54 Roeder, Toni Maximilian 1992 TSV Ebensfeld Ebensfeld 16.02.
27153 13,27 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Fürth 22.02.

50941 12,83 Guber, Christoph 1976 Kirchheimer SC München 19.01.
28043 12,66 Seyfried, Kim-Dominik 1992 LG Augsburg München 12.01.
22948 12,55 Prechtl, Florian 1991 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 12.01.
261372 12,38 Reiser, Hubert 1971 TSV Schleißheim München 12.01.
6768 12,35 Müller, Wolfgang 1983 LAV Neustadt Ebensfeld 16.02.
8686 12,13 Balke, Christian 1982 DJK Weiden Fürth 12.01.
15823 12,07 Schill, Christian 1986 LG Fichtelgebirge Fürth 12.01.
39708 12,04 Maryniak, Helmut 1968 1. FC Passau Erfurt 01.03.
29347 11,99 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland München 08.02.
15109 11,76 Fuchs, Daniel 1986 LAV Neustadt Ebensfeld 16.02.

252855 11,71 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 08.02.
266450 11,68 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
252609 11,55 Lindenmaier, Andreas 1981 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
28092 11,54 Taylor, Adrian 1992 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.
25623 11,53 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg Fürth 12.01.
252041 11,49 Holstein, Oliver 1993 TV 1881 Altdorf Lauf 16.03.
15108 11,48 Voigt, Stefan 1987 LAV Neustadt Fürth 12.01.
28889 10,64 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.
25565 10,57 Höhn, Benjamin 1989 TSV Münnerstadt Erfurt 16.11.
25472 10,35 Winklmeier, Manuel 1991 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 08.02.
7-Kampf
60m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-60m H.-Stab-1000m
252855 5.009 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Fürth 22.02./
7,21-6,67-11,66-1,81/8,79-4,60-3:00,52 23.02.
27153 4.730 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Fürth 22.02./
7,26-6,30-13,27-1,72/8,84-4,10-3:05,05 23.02.
29347 4.401 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland Fürth 22.02./
7,65-5,92-11,95-1,81/9,41-4,00-3:01,20 23.02.
28889 4.296 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02./
7,32-6,57-10,64-1,72/9,79-3,50-3:00,03 23.02.
17522 4.059 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02./
8,07-5,95-8,92-1,81/9,81-3,60-2:46,81 23.02.
18677 3.856 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Fürth 22.02./
7,93-5,62-9,00-1,72/9,43-3,20-2:53,99 23.02.
252626 3.825 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 22.02./
7,64-6,28-8,93-1,78/10,02-3,20-3:13,93 23.02.
251838 3.811 Wollert, Artur 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 22.02./
8,00-5,47-8,55-1,63/9,72-4,50-3:13,91 23.02.
28092 3.758 Taylor, Adrian 1992 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02./
7,52-5,33-11,54-1,54/9,43-3,30-3:15,31 23.02.
252625 3.694 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 22.02./
7,77-6,20-9,34-1,72/9,79-3,30-3:27,72 23.02.

Frauen
60 m Lauf
252706 7,55 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth München 08.02.
27940 7,62 Riedl, Martina 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
264357 7,79 Seer, Tamara 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 07.12.
28038 7,83 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Fürth 12.01.
22074 7,86 Baade, Nele 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
29822 7,89 Weiß, Laura 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
25324 7,91 Eberle, Rebekka 1990 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Fürth 12.01.
25341 7,92 Stronk, Laura 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
29823 7,93 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.01.
256364 7,93 Nößner, Franziska 1988 TSV 1880 Schwandorf München 18.01.

22514 7,94 Muckenthaler, Christina 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
253796 7,94 Ebert, Sinéad 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
29293 8,04 Weiherer, Jennifer 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Fürth 07.12.
27468 8,07 Krampert, Luka 1994 SWC Regensburg München 18.01.
27849 8,09 Straub, Regina 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
17937 8,11 Mädler, Michaela 1987 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen München 12.01.
261358 8,11 Eberle, Marleen 1990 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen München 08.02.
25584 8,12 Brunnhuber, Cornelia 1989 DJK Ingolstadt Fürth 07.12.
28199 8,14 Haase, Linda 1992 Athletik & Sprintteam München München 08.02.
19603 8,17 Hoja, Sabine 1987 SWC Regensburg Fürth 12.01.

251493 8,17 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
253189 8,18 Hermann, Franziska 1994 LG Sempt München 12.01.
28733 8,20 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt München 12.01.
266453 8,21 Eilers, Rajke 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
16999 8,25 Morris, Shari 1987 1. FC Passau München 12.01.
253361 8,28 Jörg, Heike 1966 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Erfurt 01.03.
27494 8,32 Vetter, Tina 1992 LAV Neustadt Ebensfeld 16.02.
27813 8,34 Hennemann, Julia 1992 TSV Ebensfeld Ebensfeld 16.02.
26820 8,34 Lawniczak, Laura 1991 LG Erlangen Fürth 07.12.
24363 8,36 Kiefl, Carolin 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 07.12.

252632 8,36 Krapp, Lisa 1988 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hanau 07.12.
25911 8,37 Breunig, Marlene 1959 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hanau 07.12.
29358 8,38 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing München 12.01.
251503 8,39 Schlegl, Julia 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Fürth 12.01.
28289 8,40 Czogalla, Ramona 1993 TSV Friedberg München 12.01.
252501 8,40 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 SWC Regensburg Fürth 12.01.
13277 8,44 Weiler, Stefanie 1984 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 07.12.
26985 8,45 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Fürth 07.12.
28735 8,46 Strixner, Carina 1994 LG Sempt München 12.01.
27219 8,47 Slowiok, Sabrina 1993 LG Augsburg München 12.01.

264356 8,49 Sauter, Martha 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
23196 8,56 Wagner, Andrea 1990 LG Region Landshut München 12.01.
28948 8,58 Lippok, Susanne 1992 LG Allgäu/Kempten München 12.01.
24364 8,61 Kiefl, Nicola 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
28164 8,61 Ende, Lina 1993 LG Forchheim Ebensfeld 16.02.
266456 8,64 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.01.
23117 8,65 Hanske, Hanna 1989 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 16.02.
258765 8,67 Wackerle, Anja 1993 SWC Regensburg Fürth 12.01.
254119 8,68 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
22479 8,69 Krügel, Nadine 1989 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 16.02.

25612 8,73 Mayr, Monika 1990 TSV Friedberg München 18.01.
266473 8,73 Basha, Elandra 1988 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 08.02.
24120 8,74 Kauerhof, Petra 1959 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hanau 07.12.
24658 8,76 Erber, Stefanie 1992 TSV Rottach-Egern München 12.01.
255347 8,77 Freiding, Franziska 1993 TSV Friedberg München 08.02.
29038 8,83 Lerpscher, Michaela 1992 LG Allgäu/Kempten München 12.01.
253711 8,84 Prechtl, Andrea 1994 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 12.01.
252770 8,87 Preißinger, Katharina 1993 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 12.01.
259529 8,87 Berger, Claudia 1969 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Erfurt 01.03.
255161 8,91 Prütting, Simone 1991 TSV Altenberg Fürth 12.01.

254638 8,92 Zwick, Ulrike 1994 LG Allgäu/Kempten München 12.01.
267072 8,94 Sommermann, Denise 1989 LAV Neustadt Ebensfeld 16.02.
264832 8,94 Kremser, Karin 1967 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Erfurt 01.03.
256632 8,95 Knab, Lisa 1994 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 12.01.
200 m Lauf
27940 24,64 Riedl, Martina 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
252213 24,94 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
25324 25,12 Eberle, Rebekka 1990 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Frankfurt 05.02.
25341 25,33 Stronk, Laura 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
253796 26,00 Ebert, Sinéad 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
261358 26,04 Eberle, Marleen 1990 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen München 19.01.
27849 26,05 Straub, Regina 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
28444 26,36 Klasna, Nicole 1993 TuS Bad Aibling München 12.01.
24180 26,62 Auer, Julia 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
16999 26,62 Morris, Shari 1987 1. FC Passau München 19.01.

253361 26,67 Jörg, Heike 1966 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Erfurt 01.03.
256364 26,81 Nößner, Franziska 1988 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Fürth 12.01.
264356 26,83 Sauter, Martha 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
28733 27,41 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt München 19.01.
28289 27,53 Czogalla, Ramona 1993 TSV Friedberg München 08.02.
24363 27,88 Kiefl, Carolin 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
29201 27,89 Höfelsauer, Katrin 1992 LG Region Landshut München 19.01.
254848 28,12 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Fürth 12.01.
28735 28,14 Strixner, Carina 1994 LG Sempt München 19.01.
24364 28,20 Kiefl, Nicola 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.

38445 28,27 Mader, Angelika 1965 TSV Ipsheim Fürth 12.01.
28164 28,29 Ende, Lina 1993 LG Forchheim Fürth 12.01.
255347 28,58 Freiding, Franziska 1993 TSV Friedberg München 08.02.
266467 28,75 Stief, Silvana 1970 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hamburg 16.02.
400 m Lauf
252213 55,02 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Frankfurt 05.02.
21549 55,66 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr München 18.01.
19915 57,19 Pilawa, Karoline 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsruhe 25.01.
261358 57,99 Eberle, Marleen 1990 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen München 08.02.
28444 58,57 Klasna, Nicole 1993 TuS Bad Aibling München 12.01.
253796 58,73 Ebert, Sinéad 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Karlsruhe 25.01.
24180 59,07 Auer, Julia 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.01.
264356 59,30 Sauter, Martha 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.01.
27849 60,08 Straub, Regina 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
29824 60,66 Barth, Martina 1994 TV Bad Kötzting München 18.01.

16999 62,09 Morris, Shari 1987 1. FC Passau München 12.01.
266467 63,81 Stief, Silvana 1970 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Erfurt 02.03.
261155 64,79 Mekidiche, Marina 1994 SV Lohhof München 08.02.
800 m Lauf
21549 2:03,27 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Leipzig 23.02.
252213 2:03,30 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Leipzig 23.02.
23185 2:04,71 Kesselring, Anne 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Seattle/USA 01.02.
266455 2:06,47 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Leipzig 23.02.
19915 2:06,64 Pilawa, Karoline 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Leipzig 23.02.
25968 2:10,33 Müller, Stefanie 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
266504 2:13,95 Aderemi, Adeola 1988 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.01.
263625 2:20,84 Gancheva, Ivana 1988 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
266457 2:21,17 Hohl, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar München 12.01.
29854 2:23,50 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim München 12.01.

266452 2:24,46 Diehm, Christina 1986 LAG Mittlere Isar München 18.01.
25835 2:27,95 Bernheine, Carina 1991 LG Eckental Fürth 22.02.
266467 2:28,41 Stief, Silvana 1970 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Erfurt 02.03.
253577 2:29,46 Korn, Larissa 1994 TV 1848 Schwabach Fürth 12.01.
253963 2:30,39 Siebert, Mareike 1991 LAG Mittlere Isar München 12.01.
252063 2:31,58 Zweier, Barbara 1992 LG Bamberg Fürth 22.02.
266605 2:33,31 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar München 12.01.
266456 2:38,29 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Fürth 22.02.
251493 2:38,64 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
1500 m Lauf
26387 4:24,46 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Leipzig 22.02.
27158 4:25,04 John, Jannika 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth München 19.01.
25968 4:25,32 Müller, Stefanie 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth München 19.01.
253520 4:31,20 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 26.01.
261501 4:32,19 Wallner, Katrin 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsruhe 26.01.
266457 4:43,28 Hohl, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar München 19.01.
263625 4:58,22 Gancheva, Ivana 1988 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
261398 4:58,94 Straub, Juliane 1984 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 19.01.
266452 5:09,78 Diehm, Christina 1986 LAG Mittlere Isar München 19.01.
3000 m Lauf
261365 9:01,09 Kock, Maren 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Leipzig 23.02.
24521 9:06,99 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Leipzig 23.02.
259378 9:15,70 Strausa, Agata 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth College Station/USA 01.03.
27158 9:25,28 John, Jannika 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Leipzig 23.02.
26387 9:26,99 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Frankfurt 05.02.
26721 9:35,79 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 DJK Ingolstadt College Station/USA 01.03.
25968 9:37,73 Müller, Stefanie 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
253520 9:42,84 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 25.01.
29203 9:46,76 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Karlsruhe 25.01.
255362 9:53,07 Volke, Steffi 1976 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 18.01.

264338 10:09,27 Aehling, Carolin 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 18.01.
266457 10:14,62 Hohl, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar München 18.01.
266458 10:31,14 Kunz, Nina 1981 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 18.01.
261398 10:32,33 Straub, Juliane 1984 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 18.01.
260493 10:33,42 Perfler, Stefanie 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 18.01.
253963 10:33,58 Siebert, Mareike 1991 LAG Mittlere Isar München 18.01.
263625 10:33,68 Gancheva, Ivana 1988 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.01.
257370 10:40,86 Hösl, Anna 1990 LAG Mittlere Isar München 18.01.
28940 10:54,88 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 18.01.
60 m Hürden 0.838m
22514 8,78 Muckenthaler, Christina 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
22761 8,81 Ehring, Marlies 1990 TSV Vaterstetten München 19.01.
29822 8,89 Weiß, Laura 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
266462 9,11 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Fürth 12.01.
251493 9,21 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
22479 9,71 Krügel, Nadine 1989 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 16.02.
252021 9,73 Greif, Janina 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen München 12.01.
26985 9,73 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Fürth 22.02.
262020 9,76 Lanners, Nadine 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
266456 10,18 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Fürth 22.02.

23196 10,23 Wagner, Andrea 1990 LG Region Landshut München 12.01.
25835 10,44 Bernheine, Carina 1991 LG Eckental Fürth 22.02.
256632 10,63 Knab, Lisa 1994 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 12.01.
252063 10,63 Zweier, Barbara 1992 LG Bamberg Fürth 22.02.
254086 10,64 Zweier, Verena 1994 LG Bamberg Fürth 22.02.
28488 10,68 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
17318 10,75 Heinlein, Birgit 1987 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Fürth 12.01.
253732 10,81 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
4 x 200 m Staffel
1:39,67 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.01.
27940 Riedl, Martina (1992); 25341 Stronk, Laura (1992)
255647 Petkov, Lisa Marie (1996); 29379 Rieger, Louisa (1998)
1:40,52 LAC Quelle Fürth Leipzig 23.02.
252706 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie (1994); 253796 Ebert, Sinéad (1994)
27849 Straub, Regina (1992); 256237 Winkler, Katharina (1996)
1:45,40 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 18.01.
259479 Eberle, Sophia (1996); 29293 Weiherer, Jennifer (1993)
255592 Aeschlimann, Stefanie (1997); 258544 Schmidt, Alica (1998)
1:45,43 1. FC Passau München 18.01.
253884 Fister, Kristina (1995); 259815 Hadrian, Gabriela (1996)
16999 Morris, Shari (1987); 260857 Hofer, Julia (1996)
1:47,86 TSV Schongau München 18.01.
52507 Keller, Nadine (1977); 14321 Buccarella, Anja (1969)
52508 Huber, Tanja (1973); 252520 Hoheisel, Elisa (1995)
1:48,55 LG Region Landshut München 18.01.
23196 Wagner, Andrea (1990); 29201 Höfelsauer, Katrin (1992)
25179 Ott, Natalie (1990); 259077 Maier, Stefanie (1995)
1:49,40 LG Sempt München 12.01.
253189 Hermann, Franziska (1994); 28735 Strixner, Carina (1994)
254231 Obermaier, Anna-Lena (1996); 28733 Strixner, Vanessa (1994)
1:51,56 TSV Schwabmünchen München 12.01.
257519 Missenhardt, Jana (1996); 252021 Greif, Janina (1993)
260752 Blumenhofer, Iris (1996); 260379 Saule, Franziska (1997)
1:51,92 TG 48 Würzburg Fürth 12.01.
262861 Laumer, Anna (1993); 266492 Kitzenmaier, Alexandra (1991)
266638 Hafner, Julia (1990); 266493 Baumann, Katrin (1991)
1:53,12 TSV Schleißheim München 08.02.
256054 Golik, Annalena (1997); 257916 Grote, Melanie (1996)
261000 Hartel, Lea (1999); 16884 Lauber, Antje (1986)

1:53,79 TSV Friedberg München 18.01.
28289 Czogalla, Ramona (1993); 18856 Hahner, Kerstin (1982)
25612 Mayr, Monika (1990); 260715 Dietze, Sonja (1998)
1:54,03 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Erfurt 02.03.
266467 Stief, Silvana (1970); 253361 Jörg, Heike (1966)
14477 Schulz, Romana (1962); 24120 Kauerhof, Petra (1959)
1:54,07 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 12.01.
259718 Hofrichter, Anna (1997); 13277 Weiler, Stefanie (1984)
262617 Tapprich, Lara (1998); 256632 Knab, Lisa (1994)
1:55,16 LG Würm Athletik München 12.01.
257520 Datta, Komal (1996); 255718 Datta, Samriti (1995)
39276 Hartman, Marion (1970); 25006 Huber, Nina (1988)
1:55,16 LG Bamberg Fürth 12.01.
29052 Mlodyschewski, Verena (1992); 258955 Friedel, Melanie (1996)
258868 Hofmann, Tanja (1994); 259845 Kammerer, Lena (1997)
1:56,37 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 12.01.
260507 Haslberger, Maria (1997); 253711 Prechtl, Andrea (1994)
255038 Reitschuh, Magdalena (1995); 254905 Apprich, Lydia (1996)
1:58,50 LG Augsburg München 12.01.
24658 Erber, Stefanie (1992); 266476 Budich, Ina (1989)
261296 Hagenlocher, Jara (1991); 27219 Slowiok, Sabrina (1993)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:57,90 LAC Quelle Fürth München 19.01.
27849 Straub, Regina (1992); 253796 Ebert, Sinéad (1994)
259075 Kirchner, Annika (1996); 25968 Müller, Stefanie (1992)
3000 m Bahngehen
21482 18:23,84 Spanner, Franziska 1987 SpVgg Niederaichbach München 18.01.
40058 18:44,98 Maier, Andrea 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Frankfurt 01.02.
Hochsprung
28222 1,76 Dörr, Carina 1993 Athletik & Sprintteam München Essing 05.01.
28038 1,69 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Essing 05.01.
253879 1,68 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Frankfurt 05.01.
20853 1,67 Suiter, Bernadette 1989 TSV Mindelheim München 08.02.
262020 1,65 Lanners, Nadine 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
253653 1,62 Mair, Katharina 1994 TSV Wiggensbach München 12.01.
266462 1,60 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Fürth 22.02.
22761 1,59 Ehring, Marlies 1990 TSV Vaterstetten München 12.01.
29859 1,59 Plobner, Lucia 1994 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Lauf 16.03.
251493 1,57 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.

264728 1,55 Baumann, Nadine 1988 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
19749 1,54 Krämer, Caroline 1988 asics Team Wendelstein München 19.01.
255461 1,54 Woyczyk, Jessica 1993 Athletik & Sprintteam München München 19.01.
266513 1,53 Meyer, Sandra 1983 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
23027 1,52 Stöcker, Theresa 1990 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebensfeld 16.02.
252063 1,51 Zweier, Barbara 1992 LG Bamberg Fürth 22.02.
52105 1,49 Heid, Iris 1967 TSV Münnerstadt Erfurt 01.03.
26985 1,48 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Fürth 22.02.
253732 1,47 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
28488 1,45 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.

23741 1,40 Löffler-Röder, Birgit 1965 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 16.02.
254086 1,40 Zweier, Verena 1994 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 16.02.
25835 1,39 Bernheine, Carina 1991 LG Eckental Fürth 22.02.
266456 1,39 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Fürth 22.02.
17318 1,36 Heinlein, Birgit 1987 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Fürth 22.02.
259832 1,35 Bauer, Franziska 1994 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebensfeld 16.02.
Stabhochsprung
27558 3,70 Ettinger, Karen 1992 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlsruhe 26.01.
22761 3,03 Ehring, Marlies 1990 TSV Vaterstetten München 14.12.
29012 2,80 Scheid, Andrea 1993 SFR Zeilarn München 12.01.
Weitsprung
19603 6,03 Hoja, Sabine 1987 SWC Regensburg München 18.01.
17937 5,80 Mädler, Michaela 1987 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen München 18.01.
29296 5,73 Riß, Anna-Maria 1993 SWC Regensburg München 18.01.
266462 5,67 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg München 18.01.
27813 5,66 Hennemann, Julia 1992 TSV Ebensfeld Ebensfeld 16.02.
251493 5,56 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
15581 5,43 Bußler, Tina 1987 LG Fichtelgebirge Fürth 12.01.
24174 5,40 Höcketstaller, Johanna 1992 SWC Regensburg München 18.01.
28038 5,38 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Fürth 12.01.
256364 5,35 Nößner, Franziska 1988 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Fürth 12.01.

20853 5,33 Suiter, Bernadette 1989 TSV Mindelheim München 08.02.
252501 5,31 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 SWC Regensburg Fürth 12.01.
13277 5,17 Weiler, Stefanie 1984 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 12.01.
28556 5,16 Taryne, Claudia 1993 TSV Gersthofen München 12.01.
252063 5,14 Zweier, Barbara 1992 LG Bamberg Fürth 22.02.
23027 5,08 Stöcker, Theresa 1990 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebensfeld 16.02.
23117 5,08 Hanske, Hanna 1989 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 16.02.
251503 5,06 Schlegl, Julia 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Fürth 12.01.
14321 4,96 Buccarella, Anja 1969 TSV Schongau München 08.02.
28733 4,85 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt München 12.01.

254848 4,83 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Fürth 12.01.
28289 4,83 Czogalla, Ramona 1993 TSV Friedberg München 12.01.
26985 4,83 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 08.02.
252021 4,77 Greif, Janina 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen München 12.01.
27494 4,77 Vetter, Tina 1992 LAV Neustadt Ebensfeld 16.02.
38445 4,75 Mader, Angelika 1965 TSV Ipsheim Fürth 12.01.
16884 4,73 Lauber, Antje 1986 TSV Schleißheim München 08.02.
266456 4,72 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Fürth 22.02.
253732 4,71 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
25835 4,71 Bernheine, Carina 1991 LG Eckental Fürth 22.02.

19749 4,70 Krämer, Caroline 1988 asics Team Wendelstein München 12.01.
Dreisprung
27813 12,25 Hennemann, Julia 1992 TSV Ebensfeld München 19.01.
19603 11,99 Hoja, Sabine 1987 SWC Regensburg München 19.01.
252757 11,74 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 12.01.
259170 10,30 Wiedemann, Theresa 1990 1. FC Passau München 12.01.
24147 9,89 Prell, Veronika 1987 LG Forchheim Fürth 12.01.
37591 9,84 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Erfurt 01.03.
266454 9,81 Franz, Alisa 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Fürth 12.01.
266678 9,23 Böckle, Patricia 1987 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
264728 9,07 Baumann, Nadine 1988 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
21293 8,87 Riesinger, Lisa 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
28935 13,12 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland München 19.01.
19749 13,03 Krämer, Caroline 1988 asics Team Wendelstein München 12.01.
23027 12,50 Stöcker, Theresa 1990 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebensfeld 16.02.
264358 12,39 Schlueter, Annemarie 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
24189 12,20 Dörr, Melanie 1991 TSV Ochenbruck Fürth 12.01.
39696 12,03 Eichhorn, Michaela 1968 LG Region Landshut Erfurt 01.03.
8325 11,79 Glonegger, Elisabeth 1982 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 19.01.
29358 11,04 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing München 12.01.
266462 10,21 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Fürth 12.01.
253997 10,07 Gesell, Kerstin 1977 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebensfeld 16.02.

17318 10,01 Heinlein, Birgit 1987 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Fürth 12.01.
26985 9,97 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Fürth 22.02.
251493 9,80 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
29703 9,75 Hagl, Michaela 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar München 12.01.
27494 9,74 Vetter, Tina 1992 LAV Neustadt Ebensfeld 16.02.
253653 9,60 Mair, Katharina 1994 TSV Wiggensbach München 12.01.
16694 9,31 Nagel, Julia 1987 LA-Team Alzenau Fürth 12.01.
5-Kampf
60m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-Weit-800m
251493 3.341 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
9,21-1,57-9,80-5,39-2:38,64
26985 2.934 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Fürth 22.02.
9,73-1,48-9,97-4,75-2:41,79
252063 2.849 Zweier, Barbara 1992 LG Bamberg Fürth 22.02.
10,63-1,51-7,19-5,14-2:31,58
266456 2.684 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Fürth 22.02.
10,18-1,39-8,39-4,72-2:38,29
25835 2.670 Bernheine, Carina 1991 LG Eckental Fürth 22.02.
10,44-1,39-7,00-4,71-2:27,95
254086 2.305 Zweier, Verena 1994 LG Bamberg Fürth 22.02.
10,64-1,39-6,60-4,39-2:46,97
17318 2.241 Heinlein, Birgit 1987 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Fürth 22.02.
11,02-1,36-9,41-4,19-2:56,89

Männliche Jugend U20
60 m Lauf
261508 6,79 Aubry, Lucien 1995 LG Erlangen Sindelfingen 16.02.
253726 7,04 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt München 12.01.
255561 7,06 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
266500 7,06 Badraun, Fabio 1987 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
251847 7,11 Straub, Paul 1995 LG Würm Athletik München 12.01.
253638 7,12 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
29353 7,14 Reithmeier, Philipp 1994 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Fürth 07.12.
252182 7,15 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
255220 7,19 Hoffmann, Julian 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 25.01.
261026 7,20 Schuh, Alexander 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 25.01.

266668 7,21 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Fürth 25.01.
254534 7,23 Schuster, Alexander 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 02.02.
254851 7,24 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 1996 SV Germering München 12.01.
266245 7,25 Schmidt, Alexander 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Fürth 12.01.
257951 7,29 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten München 12.01.
261013 7,30 Rheinwald, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Fürth 12.01.
265899 7,32 Mittermeier, Felix 1996 SWC Regensburg Fürth 25.01.
254462 7,32 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München München 08.02.
253535 7,32 Abert, Dominik 1994 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Fürth 07.12.
253202 7,34 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Fürth 25.01.

255977 7,35 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Fürth 02.02.
255193 7,36 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn München 02.02.
264821 7,38 Krüger, Alexander 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
256798 7,40 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Fürth 02.02.
252998 7,40 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt München 02.02.
255920 7,42 Wagner, Alexander 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Fürth 07.12.
258044 7,46 Skornicka, Johannes 1995 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Frankfurt 05.01.
252010 7,46 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
256218 7,46 Zenger, Max 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 07.12.
255611 7,47 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Fürth 22.02.

254866 7,48 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Fürth 25.01.
265172 7,50 Kraft, Jochen 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Fürth 02.02.
256241 7,54 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Fürth 07.12.
259298 7,57 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Fürth 25.01.
257806 7,57 Rubner, Soeren 1996 LG Hof Fürth 02.02.
254448 7,58 Griessmair, Michael 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
265787 7,59 Weimar, David 1995 SV Putzbrunn München 02.02.
255402 7,59 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hanau 07.12.
266499 7,60 Munzinger, Florian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
253268 7,60 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim München 02.02.

264698 7,61 Borges, Julian 1996 SV Putzbrunn München 02.02.
254991 7,62 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Fürth 22.02.
253841 7,62 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 07.12.
258261 7,63 Holzer, Toni 1996 TSV Wolfratshausen München 02.02.
266189 7,63 Wang, Boan 1995 LG Augsburg München 16.03.
256396 7,67 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Fürth 25.01.
260492 7,69 Kast, Matthias 1995 SC Vöhringen München 12.01.
258043 7,71 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 22.02.
254048 7,75 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt München 02.02.
256909 7,77 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 08.02.

254994 7,77 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Fürth 22.02.
252206 7,79 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
254230 7,79 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
256851 7,80 Pensler, Tilman 1996 ATS Kulmbach Ebensfeld 16.02.
265960 7,81 Haeckel, Jakob 1996 LG Eckental Fürth 02.02.
255612 7,86 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Fürth 22.02.
261376 7,88 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 TS Lichtenfels Fürth 02.02.
256568 7,88 Heid, Michael 1995 LG Eckental Fürth 02.02.
266929 7,89 Setzwein, Ludwig 1995 SV Putzbrunn München 08.02.
264479 7,90 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.

260612 7,90 Eck, Felix 1996 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Fürth 02.02.
252344 7,91 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland Fürth 22.02.
253269 7,92 Süßbauer, Vincent 1995 FC Aschheim München 02.02.
265977 7,93 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 08.02.
265762 7,93 Heuring, Max 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 07.12.
264424 7,97 Roob, Sebastian 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 08.02.
262571 8,01 Schneider, Matthias 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 12.01.
259653 8,01 Schubert, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
256369 8,01 Glöckner, Andreas 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Ebensfeld 16.02.
259363 8,04 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Fürth 02.02.

263348 8,05 Kinzel, Daniel 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 12.01.
261550 8,12 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
266474 8,26 Westphal, Paul Leo 1996 TSV Gräfelfing München 16.03.
258911 8,33 Hager, Dominik 1995 TuS Geretsried München 16.03.
267377 8,34 Newedel, Christof 1996 Arnstorfer LG München 16.03.
200 m Lauf
252182 22,00 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
261508 22,13 Aubry, Lucien 1995 LG Erlangen Fürth 25.01.
253726 22,30 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Fürth 25.01.
251847 22,48 Straub, Paul 1995 LG Würm Athletik München 19.01.
257951 22,75 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten Fürth 25.01.
261013 22,87 Rheinwald, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Fürth 25.01.
266668 22,94 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Fürth 25.01.
256218 23,00 Zenger, Max 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 25.01.
261026 23,02 Schuh, Alexander 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 02.02.
257617 23,18 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg München 08.02.

253202 23,24 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 02.02.
255636 23,28 Eggl, Bernhard 1995 LG Region Landshut München 02.02.
258935 23,54 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 02.02.
252998 23,62 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Fürth 25.01.
264821 23,66 Krüger, Alexander 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 25.01.
254462 23,72 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München München 19.01.
254534 23,81 Schuster, Alexander 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 02.02.
255193 23,82 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn München 08.02.
265172 23,88 Kraft, Jochen 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Fürth 02.02.
261939 23,95 Amrehn, Lance 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Fürth 12.01.

255806 23,98 Ebert, Séan 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
254448 23,99 Griessmair, Michael 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 25.01.
255795 24,17 Uca, Cagiri 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 02.02.
255402 24,18 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Fürth 02.02.
251665 24,21 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.01.
255977 24,32 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Fürth 25.01.
254351 24,39 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar München 02.02.
257806 24,43 Rubner, Soeren 1996 LG Hof Fürth 02.02.
256396 24,46 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Fürth 25.01.
266189 24,53 Wang, Boan 1995 LG Augsburg München 16.03.

266499 24,65 Munzinger, Florian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
265787 24,70 Weimar, David 1995 SV Putzbrunn München 08.02.
258806 24,71 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 SWC Regensburg Fürth 25.01.
254866 24,87 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Fürth 12.01.
264698 24,97 Borges, Julian 1996 SV Putzbrunn München 16.03.
266656 25,00 Williams, David 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Fürth 02.02.
258261 25,07 Holzer, Toni 1996 TSV Wolfratshausen München 12.01.
260612 25,31 Eck, Felix 1996 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Fürth 02.02.
261376 25,43 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 TS Lichtenfels Fürth 02.02.
253269 25,47 Süßbauer, Vincent 1995 FC Aschheim München 02.02.

260492 25,52 Kast, Matthias 1995 SC Vöhringen München 12.01.
257730 25,55 Fenn, Markus 1996 LG Forchheim Fürth 12.01.
262571 25,60 Schneider, Matthias 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 12.01.
263436 25,60 Sinterhauf, Felix 1996 LG Nürnberg Fürth 02.02.
266936 25,85 Boehm, Sebastian 1996 TG Kitzingen Fürth 02.02.
265977 25,91 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 08.02.
264424 26,09 Roob, Sebastian 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 08.02.
266474 26,14 Westphal, Paul Leo 1996 TSV Gräfelfing München 16.03.
257379 26,42 Geiger, Jonas 1996 TSV Brendlorenzen Fürth 02.02.
261550 26,50 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.

259653 26,74 Schubert, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.03.
400 m Lauf
253726 49,01 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt München 08.02.
251847 50,29 Straub, Paul 1995 LG Würm Athletik München 18.01.
255232 50,73 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 08.02.
255636 51,72 Eggl, Bernhard 1995 LG Region Landshut Fürth 25.01.
257728 52,76 Birner, Lorenz 1995 TSV Wolfratshausen München 12.01.
255806 52,96 Ebert, Séan 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 25.01.
254462 53,08 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München München 08.02.
258451 53,11 Pietschmann, Florian 1996 LG Westallgäu Fürth 25.01.
257617 53,23 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg München 02.02.
254351 53,71 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar München 08.02.

252211 55,59 Miecke, Jonas 1995 VfL Waldkraiburg München 02.02.
253919 56,43 Gremm, Michael 1996 LG Oberland München 02.02.
800 m Lauf
255232 1:59,12 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Sindelfingen 15.02.
255795 1:59,77 Uca, Cagiri 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Sindelfingen 15.02.
257079 2:00,95 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 12.01.
255284 2:03,37 Schedel, Valentin 1995 TSV Schongau München 12.01.
257965 2:03,43 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen München 02.02.
255806 2:04,78 Ebert, Séan 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
256650 2:06,24 Maier, Florian 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar München 02.02.
257379 2:07,65 Geiger, Jonas 1996 TSV Brendlorenzen Fürth 02.02.
259896 2:08,32 Paulus, Christian 1995 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Fürth 02.02.
256730 2:09,11 Drechsel, Marius 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 02.02.

259110 2:09,46 Knall, Detlef 1996 TV 1848 Schwabach Fürth 02.02.
257091 2:12,17 Braun, Maximilian 1995 TG Kitzingen Fürth 02.02.
259140 2:15,30 Wolf, Nico 1996 TV Leutershausen Fürth 02.02.
1500 m Lauf
255318 4:06,53 Viehbeck, Sebastian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Fürth 25.01.
253966 4:07,51 Stich, Kilian 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Fürth 25.01.
258884 4:09,64 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden Fürth 25.01.
255795 4:13,65 Uca, Cagiri 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 25.01.
257447 4:15,72 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Fürth 12.01.
255763 4:16,71 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Fürth 25.01.
256908 4:18,47 Dietel, Johannes 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 12.01.
264479 4:29,49 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 25.01.
259565 4:29,96 Lang, Julian 1995 TSV Wolfratshausen München 12.01.
255284 4:33,70 Schedel, Valentin 1995 TSV Schongau Fürth 25.01.

252040 4:35,66 Rudolph, Björn 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 25.01.
256730 4:36,26 Drechsel, Marius 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 25.01.
264601 4:51,04 Ott, Sven 1996 TSG 08 Roth Fürth 12.01.
257729 4:56,25 Habel, Fabian 1995 TSV Wolfratshausen München 12.01.
3000 m Lauf
255998 8:28,80 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Kingston/USA 22.02.
255318 8:43,73 Viehbeck, Sebastian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Sindelfingen 16.02.
255451 8:51,07 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
258040 8:57,11 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
256908 9:02,67 Dietel, Johannes 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 18.01.
253966 9:14,32 Stich, Kilian 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 18.01.
252040 9:38,46 Rudolph, Björn 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
60 m Hürden 0.991m
255220 8,15 Hoffmann, Julian 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Chemnitz 04.01.
261019 8,53 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Sindelfingen 15.02.
253202 8,58 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 02.02.
259298 8,63 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Frankfurt 02.02.
254462 8,69 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München München 02.02.
253726 8,79 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt München 16.03.
253841 8,82 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 25.01.
255977 8,88 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Fürth 23.02.
252010 8,88 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Fürth 23.02.
252998 8,88 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Fürth 23.02.

252206 8,98 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt München 02.02.
254991 9,05 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim München 02.02.
258043 9,12 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 23.02.
258935 9,16 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Frankfurt 05.01.
254230 9,23 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt München 02.02.
259363 9,30 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
252211 9,42 Miecke, Jonas 1995 VfL Waldkraiburg München 02.02.
254048 9,45 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Fürth 23.02.
252344 9,65 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland Fürth 23.02.
253268 9,71 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Fürth 23.02.
4 x 200 m Staffel
1:29,49 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 25.01.
253638 Troßmann, Daniel (1996); 252182 Walter, Laurin (1996)
257348 Faltenbacher, David (1997); 255899 Wolter, Felix (1997)
1:33,31 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Sindelfingen 15.02.
260830 Günther, Dominik (1998); 261013 Rheinwald, Sebastian (1996)
257275 Spinnler, Sebastian (1996); 261030 Ullrich, Benjamin (1997)
1:34,32 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Fürth 25.01.
258543 Windpassinger, Luis (1998); 251665 Altenbuchner, Adam (1996)
264390 Bade, Hendrik (1995); 253202 Pegelhoff, Felix (1995)
1:34,52 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 25.01.
258044 Skornicka, Johannes (1995); 258935 Wolf, Robin (1996)
258043 Bauer, Marvin (1996); 261026 Schuh, Alexander (1996)
1:34,72 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 25.01.
264457 Patsidis, Filippos (1997); 259409 Bühler, Lukas (1997)
255806 Ebert, Séan (1996); 256218 Zenger, Max (1995)
1:35,08 TG 48 Würzburg Fürth 25.01.
259810 Wiethoff, Niklas (1998); 264429 Beyer, Tim (1997)
261939 Amrehn, Lance (1995); 263807 Finsterwalder, Philipp (1997)
1:35,23 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Fürth 25.01.
265899 Mittermeier, Felix (1996); 256178 Glück, Sven (1996)
258806 Kiergaßner, Lukas (1996); 263673 Seitz, Konstantin (1997)
1:36,53 LG Sempt München 02.02.
252998 Ostler, Maximilian (1995); 254230 Holländer, Sven (1996)
254048 Dengler, Sebastian (1996); 252010 Kollhuber, Noah (1995)
1:36,72 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 18.01.
257611 Hartmann, Marc (1996); 255920 Wagner, Alexander (1995)
259571 Wagner, Robert (1998); 259570 Kammler, Fabio (1997)
1:38,36 FC Aschheim München 18.01.
253269 Süßbauer, Vincent (1995); 254991 Gasser, Lucas (1996)
254994 Wenz, Felix (1996); 253268 Conrad, Richard (1995)

1:41,30 SV Putzbrunn München 02.02.
264698 Borges, Julian (1996); 255193 Eichler, Thomas (1996)
266178 Gilles, Simon (1997); 255897 Montague, Christopher (1997)
1:41,41 LG Oberland München 12.01.
258225 Walser, Markus (1997); 253919 Gremm, Michael (1996)
261148 Grüger, Colin (1997); 253922 Himmler, Lukas (1996)
Hochsprung
253271 2,16 Potye, Tobias 1995 FC Aschheim Sindelfingen 16.02.
256178 2,02 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Essing 05.01.
254991 1,93 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Essing 05.01.
258319 1,90 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf München 16.03.
255402 1,89 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Fürth 02.02.
254851 1,86 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 1996 SV Germering München 12.01.
257102 1,85 Wilke, André 1996 1. FC Passau Essing 05.01.
252998 1,82 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
258043 1,82 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 22.02.
252010 1,82 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.

259298 1,81 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Frankfurt 01.02.
256369 1,80 Glöckner, Andreas 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Fürth 02.02.
253268 1,79 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Fürth 22.02.
253726 1,78 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt München 16.03.
266345 1,76 Vogel, Simon 1995 1. FC Passau München 12.01.
255193 1,76 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn München 02.02.
254866 1,75 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Fürth 12.01.
253841 1,75 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Frankfurt 01.02.
257803 1,75 Schnabel, Christian 1996 LG Hof Hof 15.03.
255989 1,74 Kraft, Thomas 1996 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Fürth 25.01.

258935 1,74 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 02.02.
258044 1,71 Skornicka, Johannes 1995 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 02.02.
260623 1,70 Müller, Bastian 1996 TSV Hemhofen Eckental 23.03.
255977 1,67 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Fürth 22.02.
252206 1,67 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
254994 1,64 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Fürth 22.02.
254230 1,64 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
252344 1,61 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland Fürth 22.02.
Stabhochsprung
253841 4,40 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 12.01.
256909 4,25 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 02.02.
252010 4,23 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim München 14.12.
252206 4,10 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Fürth 23.02.
255917 4,01 Wollert, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 02.02.
259298 3,80 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Frankfurt 02.02.
254230 3,60 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt München 12.01.
252998 3,40 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 02.02.
Weitsprung
253638 7,08 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
255561 6,72 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
256218 6,72 Zenger, Max 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
258319 6,72 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf München 16.03.
254851 6,59 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 1996 SV Germering München 12.01.
252010 6,51 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
259085 6,43 Fischer, Matthias 1996 FC Pegnitz Fürth 25.01.
256178 6,41 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Fürth 25.01.
258043 6,38 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 22.02.
257275 6,29 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Fürth 12.01.

253841 6,28 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Frankfurt 01.02.
254991 6,25 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim München 02.02.
258316 6,24 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf München 16.03.
258935 6,23 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Frankfurt 05.01.
254462 6,21 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München München 16.03.
253709 6,20 Bierler, Maximilian 1995 LG Region Landshut Fürth 25.01.
266668 6,19 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik München 12.01.
255193 6,17 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn München 08.02.
256798 6,15 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Fürth 02.02.
254866 6,14 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Fürth 02.02.

252206 6,13 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
255977 6,09 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Ebensfeld 16.02.
252998 6,05 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt München 12.01.
258911 5,85 Hager, Dominik 1995 TuS Geretsried München 16.03.
259298 5,83 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Frankfurt 01.02.
256851 5,80 Pensler, Tilman 1996 ATS Kulmbach Ebensfeld 16.02.
254048 5,76 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
253268 5,74 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim München 02.02.
258806 5,67 Kiergaßner, Lukas 1996 SWC Regensburg Fürth 12.01.
255402 5,67 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hanau 07.12.

266189 5,67 Wang, Boan 1995 LG Augsburg Ulm 14.12.
260492 5,66 Kast, Matthias 1995 SC Vöhringen München 12.01.
254994 5,66 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Fürth 22.02.
251665 5,62 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 02.02.
254230 5,60 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt München 12.01.
259363 5,54 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
252344 5,54 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland Fürth 22.02.
263436 5,49 Sinterhauf, Felix 1996 LG Nürnberg Fürth 02.02.
Dreisprung
255561 15,85 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Leipzig 23.02.
251665 13,13 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Fürth 25.01.
258911 12,72 Hager, Dominik 1995 TuS Geretsried Fürth 25.01.
259085 12,37 Fischer, Matthias 1996 FC Pegnitz Fürth 12.01.
258935 12,30 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 25.01.
254955 11,29 Grasl, Florian 1987 TSV Plattling München 02.02.
261376 11,11 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 TS Lichtenfels Ebensfeld 16.02.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
257988 17,88 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 25.01.
253347 16,43 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 25.01.
255714 15,07 Große, Kenan 1995 TSV Plattling München 02.02.
256798 13,89 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Fürth 02.02.
256435 13,73 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Fürth 02.02.
259298 12,91 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Frankfurt 01.02.
255985 12,80 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 02.02.
254230 12,80 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt München 02.02.
257600 12,68 Sperl, Thomas 1995 TSV Plattling München 02.02.
258956 12,49 Holm, Henrik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Fürth 02.02.

258043 12,32 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 22.02.
252206 12,29 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
264715 11,86 Hack, Julian 1998 TSV Ipsheim Fürth 02.02.
254994 11,79 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim München 02.02.
253841 11,75 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Frankfurt 01.02.
256851 11,72 Pensler, Tilman 1996 ATS Kulmbach Ebensfeld 16.02.
264773 11,54 Storch, Julian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
258030 11,15 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Fürth 02.02.
265960 10,88 Haeckel, Jakob 1996 LG Eckental Fürth 02.02.
254048 10,83 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.

266677 10,73 Stenzel, Hendrik 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.12.
256568 10,68 Heid, Michael 1995 LG Eckental Fürth 02.02.
252344 10,35 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland Fürth 22.02.
255410 10,28 Müllem, Leon 1996 LG Haßberge Haßfurt 16.03.
252010 10,25 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
7-Kampf
60m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-60m H.-Stab-1000m
252010 4.694 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02./
7,46-6,51-10,25-1,82/8,88-4,10-2:55,82 23.02.
259298 4.595 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Frankfurt 01.02./
7,59-5,83-12,91/1,81-8,63-3,80-2:59,21 02.02.
252206 4.495 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02./
7,79-6,13-12,29-1,67/9,10-4,10-2:51,99 23.02.
258043 4.373 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 22.02./
7,71-6,38-12,32-1,82/9,12-3,00-2:55,36 23.02.
252998 4.265 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02./
7,49-5,63-9,72-1,82/8,88-3,30-2:53,95 23.02.
254991 3.945 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Fürth 22.02./
7,62-6,16-8,76-1,76/9,07-2,90-3:08,64 23.02.
252344 3.642 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland Fürth 22.02./
7,91-5,54-10,35-1,61/9,65-2,80-2:59,52 23.02.
253268 3.602 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Fürth 22.02./
7,60-5,42-8,78-1,79/9,71-2,70-3:13,16 23.02.
255977 3.373 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Fürth 22.02./
7,36-6,09-9,81-1,67/8,88-2,50-d 23.02.
254048 3.226 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02./
7,81-5,76-10,83-/9,45-3,00-3:14,22 23.02.

254230 2.801 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02./
23.02.
254994 2.209 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Fürth 22.02./
23.02.
255611 723 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Fürth 22.02./
23.02.
256798 719 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Fürth 22.02./
23.02.

Männliche Jugend U18
60 m Lauf
257308 7,09 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 08.02.
260039 7,13 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg München 18.01.
263484 7,18 Kaschper, Mathias 1998 TG Kitzingen Fürth 02.02.
253726 7,20 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Fürth 07.12.
261026 7,28 Schuh, Alexander 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hanau 07.12.
266245 7,28 Schmidt, Alexander 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Fürth 07.12.
260363 7,30 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf München 12.01.
257348 7,30 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
261127 7,30 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 12.01.
257904 7,30 Mueller, Fabian 1997 TV Wallersdorf Fürth 07.12.

263468 7,31 Buday, Kristof 1998 TSV 1862 Erding München 12.01.
259724 7,34 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof München 18.01.
264518 7,37 Federmann, Florian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 02.02.
254234 7,38 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt München 08.02.
259810 7,39 Wiethoff, Niklas 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Fürth 12.01.
259499 7,40 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 LG Bamberg Fürth 02.02.
258935 7,40 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hanau 07.12.
259570 7,40 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Fürth 07.12.
260245 7,41 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Fürth 12.01.
264520 7,41 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt München 18.01.

255977 7,41 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Fürth 07.12.
261847 7,43 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg München 12.01.
263807 7,47 Finsterwalder, Philipp 1997 TG 48 Würzburg München 18.01.
261030 7,47 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg München 18.01.
266363 7,47 Cristev, Oleg 1997 LG Augsburg München 18.01.
262145 7,48 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 12.01.
255899 7,48 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.01.
261658 7,50 Körtesi, Aron 1998 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Fürth 12.01.
257471 7,52 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen München 12.01.
259571 7,53 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 12.01.

258125 7,53 Singer, Philipp 1998 Athletik & Sprintteam München München 08.02.
257806 7,53 Rubner, Soeren 1996 LG Hof Chemnitz 20.12.
258024 7,55 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Fürth 12.01.
257893 7,55 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Fürth 12.01.
258540 7,56 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 02.02.
259298 7,56 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Fürth 07.12.
261277 7,57 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof München 18.01.
259438 7,59 Goppelt, Stefan 1997 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen München 18.01.
261019 7,59 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg München 18.01.
258933 7,59 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 02.02.

254406 7,59 Reff, Fabian 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd München 08.02.
258856 7,60 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling München 18.01.
263083 7,61 Pichlmeier, Markus 1997 SV Germering München 12.01.
258918 7,61 Hildebrandt, Quirin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
256396 7,61 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Fürth 07.12.
263946 7,62 Klein, Florian 1997 TSV Plattling München 18.01.
265949 7,63 Akkel, Ozan 1997 TSV Plattling München 12.01.
259577 7,63 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing München 08.02.
266496 7,64 Frankl, Luis 1997 TSV Oberhaching München 12.01.
263743 7,64 Dürrnagel, Matteo 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg München 18.01.

257790 7,64 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Fürth 22.02.
262284 7,65 Guirado-Boehm, Lucas 1998 TSV Gräfelfing München 12.01.
262077 7,65 Boruth, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
261829 7,66 Pongratz, Daniel 1997 LG Region Landshut München 02.02.
259746 7,67 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Ebensfeld 16.02.
260846 7,68 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr München 18.01.
254462 7,68 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Fürth 07.12.
263376 7,69 Donnarumma, Domenico 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 12.01.
259329 7,69 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV Gräfelfing München 18.01.
257908 7,70 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.

266144 7,71 Austin, Steven 1997 LG Region Landshut München 12.01.
260384 7,72 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Fürth 12.01.
260995 7,72 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 12.01.
254989 7,73 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Fürth 22.02.
260830 7,74 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Frankfurt 05.01.
263487 7,74 Albert, Lukas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Frankfurt 05.01.
262749 7,74 Novak, Jan 1998 LG Forchheim Fürth 12.01.
261506 7,74 Brückner, Valentin 1996 LG Erlangen Fürth 07.12.
262960 7,75 Bauer, Sandro 1998 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 12.01.
260449 7,75 Forster, Markus 1998 TuS Geretsried München 08.02.

266178 7,75 Gilles, Simon 1997 SV Putzbrunn München 16.03.
258950 7,76 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 12.01.
266714 7,77 Schmidt, Leon 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Frankfurt 05.01.
258614 7,77 Kronseder, Emil 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar München 08.02.
259290 7,80 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Fürth 22.02.
263694 7,82 Pothila, Watcharaphon 1998 LG Augsburg München 12.01.
255791 7,82 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.01.
259501 7,82 Grüner, Niklas 1997 LG Bamberg Fürth 02.02.
259770 7,82 Ammann, Florian 1997 TSV Mindelheim München 08.02.
262643 7,82 Geier, Johannes 1998 ESV München München 08.02.

256389 7,83 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt München 08.02.
255940 7,83 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Fürth 22.02.
265932 7,83 Kral, Patrick 1997 LG Erlangen Fürth 07.12.
265700 7,83 Day, Corey 1997 LG Erlangen Fürth 07.12.
261188 7,84 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Fürth 22.02.
257726 7,84 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
259500 7,86 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Fürth 02.02.
257769 7,86 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 08.02.
257910 7,86 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.
259573 7,87 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Augsburg München 12.01.

264387 7,89 Manxhuka, Enis 1997 LG Zusam München 12.01.
256475 7,89 Huber, Sebastian 1997 TSV Schleißheim München 08.02.
259719 7,89 Torner, Hendrik 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 07.12.
261103 7,90 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV Gersthofen München 12.01.
256539 7,90 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 12.01.
260622 7,90 Zemann, Constantin 1998 TSV Hemhofen Fürth 12.01.
266695 7,90 Metzger, Frederik 1998 TG Kitzingen Fürth 12.01.
262040 7,90 Seidler, Jonas 1998 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 16.02.
259295 7,91 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Fürth 12.01.
258225 7,91 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Fürth 22.02.

266685 7,92 Davydov, Nikolai 1998 TSV 1862 Erding München 12.01.
264459 7,93 Schettler, Christoph 1998 TSV 1880 Starnberg München 12.01.
258748 7,93 Babl, Tobias 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 16.03.
260612 7,94 Eck, Felix 1996 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch Fürth 07.12.
266683 7,95 Dübell, Mario 1998 LG Region Landshut München 12.01.
266529 7,95 Schmidt, Laszlo 1997 SV Germering München 12.01.
259481 7,96 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Fürth 02.02.
256375 7,97 Aufinger, Matthias 1997 TSV Ottobrunn München 12.01.
261148 7,99 Grüger, Colin 1997 LG Oberland München 12.01.
263082 7,99 Murr, Simon 1998 SV Germering München 08.02.

261133 8,00 Meier, Dominik 1998 LG Augsburg München 12.01.
265855 8,00 Titze, Lars 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.03.
260819 8,01 Schuster, Christian 1998 LG Kreis Dachau München 08.02.
261830 8,02 Bräu, Maximilian 1998 LG Region Landshut München 12.01.
266711 8,02 Siwi, Fabian 1998 LG Zusam München 12.01.
263966 8,03 Holzner, Patrick 1997 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 16.02.
263110 8,05 Rensinghoff, Vincent 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Frankfurt 05.01.
262055 8,05 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 12.01.
259744 8,06 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Fürth 12.01.
263771 8,06 Ungerath, Robin 1998 TSV Bad Endorf München 12.01.

257872 8,06 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
263757 8,07 Riss, Alexander 1997 TSV Penzberg München 12.01.
264715 8,07 Hack, Julian 1998 TSV Ipsheim Fürth 02.02.
264729 8,08 Höck, Matthias 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
257720 8,08 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
261390 8,10 Fritz, Michael 1997 LG Zusam München 12.01.
267171 8,10 Weber, Clemens 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 08.02.
259107 8,10 Leißner, Adrian 1996 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 07.12.
260456 8,11 Romberg, Christopher 1998 VfL Buchloe München 08.02.
266322 8,12 Engelhardt, Felix 1998 ATS Kulmbach Ebensfeld 16.02.

264788 8,12 Clauß, Philipp 1998 TSV Jetzendorf München 16.03.
258396 8,13 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Fürth 12.01.
266030 8,13 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
255500 8,13 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 22.02.
258630 8,16 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
260520 8,17 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.
258030 8,18 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Fürth 22.02.
266168 8,19 Kraus, Jonas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Frankfurt 05.01.
255897 8,19 Montague, Christopher 1997 SV Putzbrunn München 12.01.
261855 8,19 Wiedorn, Leo 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 12.01.

263402 8,19 Durner, Markus 1998 LG Zusam München 12.01.
265463 8,19 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar München 16.03.
266501 8,20 Wagner, Alexander 1998 TSV 1862 Erding München 12.01.
257772 8,21 Lambacher, Tobias 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 12.01.
259280 8,21 Markovic, Stefan 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
259413 8,21 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.02.
259889 8,22 Dobiasch, Tim 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 12.01.
259827 8,22 Struppler, Vincent 1997 TSV Gräfelfing München 08.02.
257855 8,22 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Fürth 22.02.
257912 8,22 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.

266021 8,24 Ramanie, Taha 1998 MTV 79 München München 16.03.
255670 8,27 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg München 08.02.
264753 8,28 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding München 12.01.
261831 8,28 Warmuth, Kilian 1998 LG Region Landshut München 12.01.
257261 8,28 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebensfeld 16.02.
257913 8,31 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 12.01.
263081 8,32 Lober, Philipp 1998 SV Germering München 08.02.
259593 8,36 Mandel, David 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 12.01.
261889 8,36 Snook, William 1998 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 08.02.
259281 8,40 Bogdanic, Marko 1998 TSV Unterhaching München 08.02.

260223 8,40 Böckle, Markus 1997 DJK Memmingen München 16.03.
263246 8,41 Hagmann, Robert 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Fürth 12.01.
253869 8,42 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Fürth 22.02.
258159 8,46 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
258541 8,49 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.01.
200 m Lauf
257308 22,32 Straub, Felix 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen München 08.02.
257348 22,80 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
263484 23,12 Kaschper, Mathias 1998 TG Kitzingen Fürth 02.02.
261013 23,14 Rheinwald, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hanau 07.12.
261127 23,35 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 19.01.
261847 23,49 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg München 19.01.
259570 23,52 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 19.01.
255899 23,57 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
259810 23,67 Wiethoff, Niklas 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Fürth 02.02.
259499 23,73 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 LG Bamberg Fürth 02.02.

259724 23,73 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Fürth 02.02.
261030 23,74 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg München 19.01.
264518 23,80 Federmann, Florian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 02.02.
261019 23,89 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg München 16.03.
259438 24,09 Goppelt, Stefan 1997 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen München 19.01.
258856 24,17 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling München 02.02.
261277 24,21 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof Fürth 02.02.
260245 24,27 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Fürth 25.01.
262145 24,37 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 19.01.
264520 24,42 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Fürth 02.02.

258918 24,43 Hildebrandt, Quirin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
257893 24,43 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Fürth 02.02.
260384 24,51 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Fürth 02.02.
263946 24,55 Klein, Florian 1997 TSV Plattling München 02.02.
258933 24,62 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 02.02.
258748 24,72 Babl, Tobias 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 16.03.
267323 24,78 Abdullahi Nuur, Ayanle 1998 LG Kreis Dachau München 16.03.
263487 24,93 Albert, Lukas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Frankfurt 05.01.
259500 24,94 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Fürth 02.02.
265700 24,96 Day, Corey 1997 LG Erlangen Fürth 02.02.

254406 24,98 Reff, Fabian 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd München 08.02.
263376 25,00 Donnarumma, Domenico 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 08.02.
262077 25,02 Boruth, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
259481 25,07 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Fürth 02.02.
262749 25,08 Novak, Jan 1998 LG Forchheim Fürth 02.02.
266030 25,10 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
255897 25,12 Montague, Christopher 1997 SV Putzbrunn München 16.03.
255791 25,18 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 02.02.
258540 25,25 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 02.02.
259573 25,28 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Augsburg München 02.02.

259501 25,28 Grüner, Niklas 1997 LG Bamberg Fürth 02.02.
260830 25,37 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Frankfurt 05.01.
257731 25,37 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Fürth 02.02.
260995 25,38 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 02.02.
259746 25,39 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Fürth 02.02.
264459 25,39 Schettler, Christoph 1998 TSV 1880 Starnberg München 08.02.
259744 25,50 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Fürth 02.02.
257769 25,60 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 08.02.
265038 25,65 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl München 08.02.
261148 25,82 Grüger, Colin 1997 LG Oberland München 02.02.

253868 25,88 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland München 08.02.
256475 26,00 Huber, Sebastian 1997 TSV Schleißheim München 08.02.
266178 26,00 Gilles, Simon 1997 SV Putzbrunn München 16.03.
266168 26,08 Kraus, Jonas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Frankfurt 05.01.
263082 26,08 Murr, Simon 1998 SV Germering München 08.02.
264715 26,09 Hack, Julian 1998 TSV Ipsheim Fürth 02.02.
255670 26,42 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg München 08.02.
264788 26,50 Clauß, Philipp 1998 TSV Jetzendorf München 08.02.
260485 26,52 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 16.03.
263110 26,56 Rensinghoff, Vincent 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Frankfurt 05.01.

263081 26,93 Lober, Philipp 1998 SV Germering München 08.02.
259889 27,00 Dobiasch, Tim 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 16.03.
400 m Lauf
261030 52,67 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg München 18.01.
262412 53,13 Trusen, Jonas 1997 LG Bamberg München 18.01.
258024 53,17 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim München 18.01.
263807 53,22 Finsterwalder, Philipp 1997 TG 48 Würzburg München 18.01.
260145 53,88 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz München 18.01.
259481 54,66 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting München 18.01.
261127 54,87 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 12.01.
263673 55,22 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Fürth 12.01.
800 m Lauf
256093 2:03,70 Korbany, David 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 18.01.
258387 2:04,71 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim München 16.03.
266030 2:05,15 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.03.
258164 2:05,32 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen München 18.01.
266676 2:06,40 Gousset, Arthur 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
266648 2:07,54 Kujawa, Daniel 1998 Kirchheimer SC München 08.02.
257915 2:07,55 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 02.02.
263673 2:08,18 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
263042 2:09,28 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 12.01.
259496 2:10,37 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried München 18.01.

259038 2:11,01 Gunzl, Dominik 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 16.03.
257029 2:13,00 Dolguikh, Aljoscha 1997 ESV München München 08.02.
258546 2:14,28 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.01.
1500 m Lauf
255856 4:19,65 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Fürth 12.01.
258944 4:27,81 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Fürth 12.01.
258783 4:29,22 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Fürth 12.01.
263673 4:42,51 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Fürth 25.01.
260676 4:46,77 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Fürth 12.01.
260677 4:53,30 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Fürth 12.01.
3000 m Lauf
264280 9:10,34 Williamson, Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
255629 9:34,69 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg München 18.01.
258546 9:56,27 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 18.01.
266030 10:00,91 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.01.
265872 10:03,46 Wall, Alexander 1998 LG Augsburg München 18.01.
257452 10:12,08 Topitsch, Christian 1998 SC Ostheim/Rhön München 18.01.
60 m Hürden 0.914m
257308 8,20 Straub, Felix 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Fürth 23.02.
257348 8,22 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
261019 8,28 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg München 19.01.
255899 8,51 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
262145 8,55 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 12.01.
257471 8,76 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen München 19.01.
257839 8,86 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 19.01.
258935 8,86 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hanau 07.12.
257790 8,88 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Fürth 23.02.
261188 9,01 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen München 12.01.

253868 9,01 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland München 19.01.
259499 9,07 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 16.02.
261020 9,08 Vidal, Jonas 1997 LG Region Landshut München 19.01.
257855 9,10 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim München 19.01.
260995 9,12 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 19.01.
255940 9,12 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland München 08.02.
258630 9,16 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
257720 9,19 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Fürth 23.02.
257726 9,25 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt München 12.01.
257908 9,34 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 23.02.

259290 9,35 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Fürth 23.02.
260449 9,39 Forster, Markus 1998 TuS Geretsried München 12.01.
258950 9,42 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 23.02.
258225 9,42 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland München 16.03.
260520 9,44 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 23.02.
256960 9,52 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Fürth 12.01.
255500 9,52 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 23.02.
252943 9,57 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Fürth 12.01.
254989 9,57 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Fürth 23.02.
263376 9,61 Donnarumma, Domenico 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 08.02.

257261 9,63 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebensfeld 16.02.
257872 9,64 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
257912 9,65 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 23.02.
259501 9,81 Grüner, Niklas 1997 LG Bamberg Fürth 12.01.
257910 9,81 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 23.02.
258030 9,83 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Fürth 12.01.
259413 9,88 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 23.02.
260626 9,94 Zips, Felix 1998 TSV Hemhofen Fürth 12.01.
259593 10,01 Mandel, David 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 12.01.
261830 10,02 Bräu, Maximilian 1998 LG Region Landshut München 12.01.

259280 10,10 Markovic, Stefan 1998 TSV Unterhaching München 08.02.
258159 10,26 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Fürth 23.02.
4 x 200 m Staffel
1:33,36 LG Augsburg München 18.01.
260039 Askovic, Aleksandar (1997); 261019 Deutsch, Philipp (1997)
266363 Cristev, Oleg (1997); 261847 Xenos, Florian (1998)
1:34,77 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.01.
262077 Boruth, Felix (1997); 257348 Faltenbacher, David (1997)
257311 Kapfenberger, Ben (1997); 255899 Wolter, Felix (1997)
1:36,62 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
264457 Patsidis, Filippos (1997); 259409 Bühler, Lukas (1997)
260083 Walter, Andreas (1997); 261375 Seehorsch, Vincent (1997)
1:37,16 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 18.01.
258540 Kleinbauer, Kristian (1998); 258548 Knabl, Julian (1998)
258933 Spreng, Dominik (1998); 258543 Windpassinger, Luis (1998)
1:37,37 LG Forchheim München 18.01.
258024 Hecht, Moritz (1997); 259744 Eckner, Dominik (1998)
259746 Schubert, Jano (1997); 257893 Springwald, Marcel (1997)
1:37,55 LG Bamberg München 18.01.
259499 Leibbrand, Florian (1997); 259500 Müller, Daniel (1998)
259501 Grüner, Niklas (1997); 262412 Trusen, Jonas (1997)
1:39,09 TG 48 Würzburg München 18.01.
259810 Wiethoff, Niklas (1998); 264429 Beyer, Tim (1997)
264428 Weiß, Kilian (1998); 265994 Okito, Kevin (1999)
1:40,36 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 02.02.
255500 Kurzbuch, Maximilian (1997); 264518 Federmann, Florian (1998)
260995 Focke, Nils-Alexander (1998); 257769 Neuhoff, Jonathan (1998)
1:40,57 StG Untere Isar München 02.02.
258856 Rostan, Philipp (1998); 265949 Akkel, Ozan (1997)
264151 Dollinger, Marco (1999); 263946 Klein, Florian (1997)
1:41,43 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 12.01.
260520 Wiesener, Niklas (1998); 258950 Hoseus, Marc (1997)
257910 Dittrich, Bastian (1997); 257912 Töpperwien, Falk (1997)

1:41,67 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Fürth 12.01.
258396 Desch, Nico (1998); 263246 Hagmann, Robert (1998)
259295 Bauer, Josef (1998); 260846 Emrich, Felix (1997)
1:42,36 LG Stadtwerke München II München 12.01.
258630 Partenfelder, Florian (1998); 258918 Hildebrandt, Quirin (1998)
257872 Hafenrichter, Marius (1998); 266030 Heller, Henry (1997)
1:42,38 LG Würm Athletik München 12.01.
263376 Donnarumma, Domenico (1998); 262145 Eberle, Benedikt (1998)
262055 Ostermeier, Felix (1998); 261544 Datta, Prateek (1999)
1:42,81 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor München 18.01.
257904 Mueller, Fabian (1997); 263012 Poell, Jonas (1999)
260343 Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999); 263673 Seitz, Konstantin (1997)
1:43,41 StG Isar-Loisach München 12.01.
260449 Forster, Markus (1998); 260031 Haimerl, Luis (1999)
260069 Pestisha, Albin (1999); 255670 Thalbauer, Dominik (1997)
1:43,85 TSV Gräfelfing München 12.01.
259577 Suckfüll, Korbinian (1997); 259827 Struppler, Vincent (1997)
262284 Guirado-Boehm, Lucas (1998); 259329 Sow, Idrissa (1997)
1:44,00 LG Region Landshut München 12.01.
266683 Dübell, Mario (1998); 261830 Bräu, Maximilian (1998)
261020 Vidal, Jonas (1997); 266144 Austin, Steven (1997)
1:45,33 TSV Hemhofen Fürth 12.01.
260622 Zemann, Constantin (1998); 260634 Duesel, Michael (1998)
260684 Bauerreis, Leon (1998); 260626 Zips, Felix (1998)
1:46,04 LG Bamberg II Fürth 12.01.
261673 Lubas, Yannik (1998); 263966 Holzner, Patrick (1997)
262040 Seidler, Jonas (1998); 262042 Lang, Julius (1999)
1:46,14 TSV 1862 Erding München 12.01.
266685 Davydov, Nikolai (1998); 260439 Weber, Tim (1999)
259716 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe (1999); 266501 Wagner, Alexander (1998)
Hochsprung
254989 1,96 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim München 18.01.
257348 1,96 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.01.
261375 1,84 Seehorsch, Vincent 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Karlsruhe 26.01.
261019 1,84 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg München 16.03.
260039 1,81 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg München 02.02.
261277 1,79 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof München 18.01.
257308 1,79 Straub, Felix 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Fürth 23.02.
255899 1,77 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
259572 1,76 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 02.02.
260449 1,76 Forster, Markus 1998 TuS Geretsried München 02.02.

257839 1,75 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Essing 05.01.
259746 1,74 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Fürth 12.01.
259413 1,73 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 23.02.
260520 1,70 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Essing 05.01.
256389 1,70 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt München 12.01.
261096 1,70 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 12.01.
257855 1,70 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Fürth 23.02.
257790 1,70 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Fürth 23.02.
255500 1,70 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 23.02.
257261 1,68 Nuernberger, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebensfeld 16.02.

267171 1,67 Weber, Clemens 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 08.02.
261188 1,67 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Fürth 23.02.
257720 1,67 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Fürth 23.02.
259290 1,67 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Fürth 23.02.
259030 1,67 Lehnert, Rasmus 1998 LG Eckental Eckental 23.03.
253868 1,65 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Essing 05.01.
257777 1,65 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Essing 05.01.
263743 1,65 Dürrnagel, Matteo 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 12.01.
266496 1,65 Frankl, Luis 1997 TSV Oberhaching München 12.01.
257408 1,65 Müller, Lennart 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Fürth 02.02.

257910 1,64 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 23.02.
255854 1,64 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Eckental 23.03.
260456 1,62 Romberg, Christopher 1998 VfL Buchloe München 08.02.
259500 1,62 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 16.02.
255940 1,61 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Fürth 23.02.
257726 1,61 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Fürth 23.02.
258950 1,61 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 23.02.
257912 1,61 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 23.02.
260995 1,61 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 23.02.
261040 1,60 Schubert, Maximilian 1997 TSV Burghaslach Fürth 12.01.

264387 1,60 Manxhuka, Enis 1997 LG Zusam München 12.01.
257731 1,60 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Fürth 02.02.
257803 1,60 Schnabel, Christian 1996 LG Hof Chemnitz 20.12.
258225 1,55 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Fürth 23.02.
256960 1,55 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Eckental 23.03.
253869 1,52 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Fürth 23.02.
258030 1,52 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Fürth 23.02.
257872 1,52 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 23.02.
259501 1,50 Grüner, Niklas 1997 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 16.02.
Stabhochsprung
259577 4,60 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing München 18.01.
255940 4,30 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland München 18.01.
255899 4,20 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.01.
261188 4,20 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen München 18.01.
256909 4,13 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 14.12.
259413 4,10 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
260039 4,03 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg München 14.12.
255500 3,90 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 18.01.
259329 3,90 Sow, Idrissa 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
254230 3,73 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt München 14.12.

257777 3,70 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 12.01.
259827 3,70 Struppler, Vincent 1997 TSV Gräfelfing München 18.01.
253868 3,50 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland München 12.01.
257839 3,50 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 18.01.
262284 3,40 Guirado-Boehm, Lucas 1998 TSV Gräfelfing München 12.01.
257785 3,40 Thiel, Jannik 1997 DJK-SF Reichenberg München 12.01.
260995 3,30 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 08.02.
257726 3,30 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
258950 3,30 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.
253869 3,30 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland München 16.03.

259175 3,20 Wastl, Gregor 1998 DJK-SF Reichenberg München 12.01.
257855 3,20 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim München 12.01.
257910 3,20 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.
257348 3,10 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
257790 3,03 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen München 14.12.
257872 3,00 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
254081 2,93 Vogt, Christopher 1996 TSV Vaterstetten München 14.12.
258225 2,93 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland München 14.12.
Weitsprung
257348 6,81 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
255899 6,61 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
260363 6,56 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf München 19.01.
260039 6,56 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg München 16.03.
257471 6,43 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen München 19.01.
254406 6,25 Reff, Fabian 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd München 08.02.
254989 6,22 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Fürth 22.02.
257308 6,16 Straub, Felix 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Fürth 22.02.
257790 6,14 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen München 02.02.
259724 6,06 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Fürth 02.02.

261019 6,03 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Ulm 14.12.
265038 5,99 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl München 08.02.
262145 5,98 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 12.01.
259572 5,93 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 02.02.
260995 5,89 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 08.02.
261188 5,88 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen München 19.01.
252943 5,84 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Fürth 02.02.
259746 5,84 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Ebensfeld 16.02.
257720 5,82 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt München 08.02.
255940 5,82 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland München 08.02.

260449 5,74 Forster, Markus 1998 TuS Geretsried München 12.01.
258935 5,74 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hanau 07.12.
261103 5,63 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV Gersthofen München 12.01.
264520 5,63 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Fürth 12.01.
253868 5,62 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland München 08.02.
258003 5,61 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Fürth 12.01.
255791 5,60 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.01.
258159 5,57 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
257803 5,57 Schnabel, Christian 1996 LG Hof Chemnitz 20.12.
257726 5,56 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt München 08.02.

258950 5,52 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.
257855 5,52 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Fürth 22.02.
257908 5,51 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.
259501 5,49 Grüner, Niklas 1997 LG Bamberg Fürth 12.01.
256389 5,47 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt München 08.02.
255500 5,46 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 22.02.
259770 5,45 Ammann, Florian 1997 TSV Mindelheim München 08.02.
258614 5,45 Kronseder, Emil 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar München 08.02.
262077 5,43 Boruth, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.03.
258030 5,40 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Fürth 22.02.

258024 5,37 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Ebensfeld 16.02.
257910 5,33 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.
258043 5,32 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hanau 07.12.
260520 5,31 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.
259827 5,30 Struppler, Vincent 1997 TSV Gräfelfing München 08.02.
260830 5,27 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Frankfurt 05.01.
255670 5,23 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg München 12.01.
258422 5,16 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg München 12.01.
264387 5,15 Manxhuka, Enis 1997 LG Zusam München 12.01.
259593 5,13 Mandel, David 1997 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 12.01.

266363 5,13 Cristev, Oleg 1997 LG Augsburg Ulm 14.12.
260626 5,12 Zips, Felix 1998 TSV Hemhofen Fürth 12.01.
263376 5,01 Donnarumma, Domenico 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 12.01.
258883 4,93 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn München 12.01.
257772 4,55 Lambacher, Tobias 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 12.01.
258856 3,75 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling München 12.01.
Dreisprung
257790 12,79 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen München 18.01.
260145 12,39 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz München 18.01.
255500 12,31 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 02.02.
258003 11,77 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen München 18.01.
255670 11,06 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg München 12.01.
258548 11,05 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 18.01.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
257908 15,45 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.
255854 14,96 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental München 19.01.
257333 14,40 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar München 19.01.
259109 14,32 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau München 19.01.
261133 14,03 Meier, Dominik 1998 LG Augsburg München 12.01.
257763 14,00 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Fürth 12.01.
255792 13,94 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 19.01.
255899 13,89 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
258956 13,36 Holm, Henrik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof München 16.03.
258950 13,25 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.

258030 13,00 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Fürth 12.01.
257790 12,65 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Fürth 22.02.
258856 12,52 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling München 12.01.
264773 12,30 Storch, Julian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.12.
259413 12,24 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
256053 12,19 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim München 12.01.
257368 12,10 Göttl, Tobias 1997 LG Wolfstein München 12.01.
258225 12,09 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Fürth 22.02.
263757 12,00 Riss, Alexander 1997 TSV Penzberg München 12.01.
257308 11,97 Straub, Felix 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Fürth 22.02.

255940 11,83 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland München 08.02.
255500 11,83 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 22.02.
256389 11,71 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt München 12.01.
257839 11,70 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 12.01.
256960 11,60 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Fürth 12.01.
265038 11,59 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl München 08.02.
258883 11,55 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn München 12.01.
257348 11,48 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
261188 11,43 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Fürth 22.02.
259073 11,41 Jörges, Marcell 1998 ESV München München 16.03.

259030 11,18 Lehnert, Rasmus 1998 LG Eckental Eckental 23.03.
262687 11,15 Will, Lukas 1997 LG Haßberge Haßfurt 16.03.
255791 11,11 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.01.
253869 11,05 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Fürth 22.02.
259573 11,02 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Augsburg München 12.01.
257910 11,02 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02.
266361 10,84 Bauer, Tim 1998 LG Augsburg München 12.01.
254150 10,56 Seidel, Felix 1997 TSV Schleißheim München 12.01.
261584 10,56 Hagel, Armin 1997 TSV Breitengüssbach Ebensfeld 16.02.
263487 10,53 Albert, Lukas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Frankfurt 05.01.

259290 10,40 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Fürth 22.02.
258541 10,39 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.01.
262055 10,38 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 12.01.
257913 10,33 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 12.01.
260995 10,18 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 22.02.
265855 10,08 Titze, Lars 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.03.
265932 10,08 Kral, Patrick 1997 LG Erlangen Eckental 23.03.
264018 10,04 Ivanov, Kaloyan 1998 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 12.01.
7-Kampf
60m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-60m H.-Stab-1000m
255899 4.688 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02./
7,50-6,41-13,59-1,73/8,80-4,10-3:07,77 23.02.
257348 4.585 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02./
7,33-6,44-10,99-1,91/8,28-2,90-3:04,78 23.02.
257308 4.338 Straub, Felix 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Fürth 22.02./
7,14-6,16-11,97-1,79/8,20--2:53,67 23.02.
255940 4.246 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Fürth 22.02./
7,83-5,82-11,51-1,61/9,23-4,30-3:02,42 23.02.
257790 4.225 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Fürth 22.02./
7,64-6,05-12,65-1,70/8,88-3,00-3:02,37 23.02.
261188 4.224 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Fürth 22.02./
7,84-5,66-11,43-1,67/9,15-4,00-2:58,33 23.02.
258950 3.910 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02./
7,81-5,52-13,25-1,61/9,42-3,30-3:10,13 23.02.
255500 3.900 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 22.02./
8,13-5,46-11,83-1,70/9,52-3,80-3:10,25 23.02.
257908 3.899 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02./
7,70-5,51-15,45-1,49/9,34-2,80-3:08,20 23.02.
259413 3.742 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.02./
8,21-5,12-12,18-1,73/9,88-3,90-3:18,24 23.02.

260995 3.717 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 22.02./
7,80-5,71-10,18-1,61/9,27-3,30-3:19,33 23.02.
257910 3.654 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02./
7,86-5,33-11,02-1,64/9,81-3,20-3:08,93 23.02.
257720 3.650 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02./
8,08-5,51-9,73-1,67/9,19-2,80-3:03,76 23.02.
257726 3.641 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02./
7,84-5,19-9,91-1,61/9,35-3,30-3:10,92 23.02.
257855 3.629 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Fürth 22.02./
8,22-5,52-9,75-1,70/9,54-3,20-3:07,36 23.02.
259290 3.421 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Fürth 22.02./
7,80-5,23-10,40-1,67/9,35-2,30-3:20,80 23.02.
258225 3.396 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Fürth 22.02./
7,91-5,05-12,09-1,55/10,04-2,70-3:10,99 23.02.
257912 3.345 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02./
8,22-5,20-9,71-1,61/9,65-2,80-3:10,17 23.02.
257872 3.284 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02./
8,06-4,99-8,19-1,52/9,78-3,00-3:02,48 23.02.
260520 3.246 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02./
8,17-5,31-7,30-1,64/9,44-2,70-3:14,02 23.02.

253869 3.217 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Fürth 22.02./
8,42-4,83-11,05-1,52/10,31-3,20-3:08,91 23.02.
258159 3.114 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02./
8,46-5,57-8,42-1,46/10,26-2,90-3:05,96 23.02.
257913 3.013 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 22.02./
8,36-5,08-10,29-1,49/10,66-2,80-3:13,39 23.02.
258030 2.817 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Fürth 22.02./
23.02.

Weibliche Jugend U20
60 m Lauf
252706 7,86 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 07.12.
256237 7,92 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
254077 7,95 Wolf, Isabel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
253160 7,97 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar München 18.01.
260857 8,00 Hofer, Julia 1996 1. FC Passau München 02.02.
256520 8,03 Breuer, Jamie 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
259077 8,04 Maier, Stefanie 1995 LG Region Landshut München 12.01.
252520 8,04 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Schongau München 18.01.
253796 8,04 Ebert, Sinéad 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 07.12.
258907 8,05 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.01.

260987 8,07 Stiglmeier, Andrea 1995 LG Landkreis Kelheim München 12.01.
259479 8,08 Eberle, Sophia 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 02.02.
253967 8,10 Bonleitner, Magdalena 1996 Athletik & Sprintteam München München 02.02.
255277 8,18 Bernardo, Jessica 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
254317 8,25 Bals, Angelika 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Fürth 25.01.
259814 8,26 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Fürth 25.01.
28947 8,26 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
258792 8,28 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Fürth 02.02.
259815 8,30 Hadrian, Gabriela 1996 1. FC Passau München 18.01.
254466 8,30 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.

255521 8,31 Humburger, Lena 1996 LG Donau-Ries München 16.03.
257519 8,32 Missenhardt, Jana 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen München 12.01.
254115 8,32 Fritsch, Verena 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 02.02.
253462 8,33 Reiner, Katharina 1995 TSV Plattling München 02.02.
258872 8,35 Scheibenzuber, Marlen 1996 TV Hauzenberg München 08.02.
264463 8,37 Habermann, Viktoria 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
256980 8,38 Hahner, Marie 1995 LG Haßberge Fürth 07.12.
257184 8,39 Kocevar, Tina 1996 TSV Bad Endorf München 18.01.
259884 8,39 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg München 08.02.
257520 8,40 Datta, Komal 1996 LG Würm Athletik München 12.01.

257051 8,41 Frank, Magdalena 1996 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen München 12.01.
255904 8,42 Holzhauser, Denise 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach München 02.02.
255660 8,42 Klaus, Julia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 08.02.
255657 8,44 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 08.02.
256704 8,46 Gleixner, Stefanie 1996 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Fürth 25.01.
255401 8,47 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Fürth 25.01.
253532 8,47 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 07.12.
257533 8,48 Knauerhase, Marlene 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
261140 8,50 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 12.01.
264727 8,51 Eisenhut, Tizia 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.

258033 8,54 Hofmann, Anna 1996 LG Erlangen Fürth 12.01.
255126 8,54 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 16.03.
257737 8,56 Herrmann, Karolina 1996 TSV Wiggensbach München 02.02.
251856 8,57 Köchl, Theresa 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.01.
260816 8,57 Löhr, Alexandra 1996 TSV Scheßlitz Ebensfeld 16.02.
263668 8,58 Hinnah, Fabia 1996 SV Esting München 16.03.
260752 8,59 Blumenhofer, Iris 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen München 12.01.
256177 8,60 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Fürth 02.02.
266603 8,61 Ciupka, Stefanie 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Fürth 02.02.
255656 8,62 Durz, Franziska 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 08.02.

258679 8,64 Fechter, Elisabeth 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
255718 8,66 Datta, Samriti 1995 LG Würm Athletik München 12.01.
258998 8,66 Pegoretti, Stefanie 1996 SWC Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
252757 8,67 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 07.12.
255034 8,68 Schlemer, Salome 1995 TSV Gräfelfing München 02.02.
259544 8,77 Rößler, Laura 1996 TSV Münnerstadt Fürth 02.02.
254905 8,78 Apprich, Lydia 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 12.01.
263497 8,80 Besl, Gerlinde 1996 LG Region Landshut München 02.02.
264166 8,81 Bechheim, Nadine 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Fürth 25.01.
256871 8,82 Skugor, Marianne 1996 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen München 08.02.

258868 8,84 Hofmann, Tanja 1994 LG Bamberg Fürth 07.12.
254049 8,85 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt München 12.01.
257890 8,87 Geißner, Laura 1996 LG Hof Fürth 02.02.
256632 8,92 Knab, Lisa 1994 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 07.12.
255071 8,94 Thalhammer, Veronika 1996 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 16.03.
255038 8,98 Reitschuh, Magdalena 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 12.01.
254900 9,01 Kern, Tamara 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 12.01.
258500 9,10 Philipp, Julia 1996 TSV Wiggensbach München 02.02.
255400 9,12 Endres, Linda 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Fürth 02.02.
260054 9,13 Drobner, Antje 1995 LG Erlangen Fürth 07.12.

266928 9,19 Schumann, Stella 1996 SV Putzbrunn München 08.02.
255191 9,20 Wagner, Catharina 1996 SV Putzbrunn München 02.02.
255446 9,21 Ziegler, Lena 1995 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Fürth 02.02.
256460 9,22 Hohberger, Christin 1996 ATS Kulmbach Ebensfeld 16.02.
257406 9,34 Diener, Karina 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Frankfurt 05.01.
266152 9,34 Rossmanith, Alina 1995 LG Erlangen Fürth 07.12.
261426 9,45 Schmalzl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
200 m Lauf
255647 25,19 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
253884 25,87 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau München 02.02.
259077 25,92 Maier, Stefanie 1995 LG Region Landshut Fürth 25.01.
260857 26,22 Hofer, Julia 1996 1. FC Passau München 19.01.
258439 26,30 Griffel, Rebecca 1995 LG Kreis Dachau München 16.03.
253160 26,45 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar München 16.03.
253462 26,57 Reiner, Katharina 1995 TSV Plattling München 02.02.
259479 26,59 Eberle, Sophia 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Fürth 25.01.
259075 26,64 Kirchner, Annika 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 25.01.
255381 26,67 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Fürth 02.02.

254077 26,69 Wolf, Isabel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
258792 26,87 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Fürth 02.02.
255521 27,08 Humburger, Lena 1996 LG Donau-Ries München 12.01.
255277 27,08 Bernardo, Jessica 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth München 08.02.
254317 27,23 Bals, Angelika 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Fürth 25.01.
255637 27,38 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut München 02.02.
258720 27,38 Weißenseel, Dorothee 1995 LG Haßberge Fürth 02.02.
255305 27,49 Kurz, Theresa 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 02.02.
256704 27,52 Gleixner, Stefanie 1996 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Fürth 02.02.
257520 27,58 Datta, Komal 1996 LG Würm Athletik Fürth 25.01.

264727 27,64 Eisenhut, Tizia 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
259815 27,74 Hadrian, Gabriela 1996 1. FC Passau München 12.01.
255660 27,75 Klaus, Julia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 12.01.
256980 27,92 Hahner, Marie 1995 LG Haßberge Fürth 02.02.
255904 27,98 Holzhauser, Denise 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach München 02.02.
255657 28,23 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 12.01.
256453 28,39 Schmölz, Julia 1996 SFR Zeilarn München 02.02.
254115 28,53 Fritsch, Verena 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 02.02.
264166 28,58 Bechheim, Nadine 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Fürth 25.01.
257534 28,66 Mens, Isabella 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 02.02.

264463 28,85 Habermann, Viktoria 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
259544 28,93 Rößler, Laura 1996 TSV Münnerstadt Fürth 02.02.
400 m Lauf
255647 58,20 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 25.01.
255381 58,52 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Fürth 25.01.
253955 60,02 Genck, Judith 1995 LG Donau-Ries Fürth 25.01.
257520 62,07 Datta, Komal 1996 LG Würm Athletik München 18.01.
261140 62,32 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 12.01.
261230 62,95 Schuster, Chiara 1996 LG Donau-Ries Fürth 25.01.
800 m Lauf
255381 2:14,13 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting München 18.01.
253955 2:14,27 Genck, Judith 1995 LG Donau-Ries München 18.01.
254956 2:21,29 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Fürth 02.02.
253864 2:22,02 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
261230 2:24,50 Schuster, Chiara 1996 LG Donau-Ries München 08.02.
254466 2:28,91 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
255657 2:30,47 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Fürth 22.02.
254231 2:31,34 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Frankfurt 02.02.
257896 2:33,27 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG Bamberg Fürth 02.02.
260253 2:34,30 Belz, Clara 1996 LG Erlangen Fürth 12.01.

255660 2:37,36 Klaus, Julia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Fürth 22.02.
254486 2:39,90 Prechtl, Katharina 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 16.03.
1500 m Lauf
253864 4:48,59 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 25.01.
261419 4:50,71 Zeiler, Charlotta 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 25.01.
253725 4:51,43 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Fürth 25.01.
254956 4:53,36 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Fürth 25.01.
257216 4:53,98 Lieb, Michelle 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 25.01.
3000 m Lauf
253864 10:22,19 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
259865 10:29,84 Körner, Felicia 1996 TSV Gräfelfing München 18.01.
252547 10:29,91 Pöschl, Martina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
257033 10:32,63 Sager, Salome 1996 TG Viktoria Augsburg München 18.01.
257216 10:39,36 Lieb, Michelle 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
253725 11:12,13 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt München 18.01.
60 m Hürden 0.838m
256237 8,62 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Sindelfingen 15.02.
260079 8,92 Schottorf, Jessica 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Sindelfingen 15.02.
253884 8,94 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau Sindelfingen 15.02.
253967 8,95 Bonleitner, Magdalena 1996 Athletik & Sprintteam München München 02.02.
254231 9,03 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
258907 9,08 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 25.01.
253532 9,11 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.02.
252520 9,13 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Schongau Fürth 25.01.
257184 9,28 Kocevar, Tina 1996 TSV Bad Endorf München 02.02.
254466 9,59 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.

254049 9,68 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
256177 9,79 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Fürth 02.02.
256774 9,90 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Fürth 22.02.
255657 9,93 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Fürth 22.02.
260816 10,15 Löhr, Alexandra 1996 TSV Scheßlitz Ebensfeld 16.02.
4 x 200 m Staffel
1:43,70 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
28947 Rieger, Lea (1996); 255647 Petkov, Lisa Marie (1996)
254466 Heubel, Sina (1996); 29379 Rieger, Louisa (1998)
1:44,90 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 25.01.
256520 Breuer, Jamie (1996); 255277 Bernardo, Jessica (1996)
259075 Kirchner, Annika (1996); 256237 Winkler, Katharina (1996)
1:45,03 1. FC Passau Fürth 25.01.
253884 Fister, Kristina (1995); 259815 Hadrian, Gabriela (1996)
260857 Hofer, Julia (1996); 259814 Wimberger, Antonia (1996)
1:45,95 LG Region Landshut Fürth 25.01.
259506 Zimmerer, Nina (1998); 259079 Weinzierl, Lisa (1997)
259077 Maier, Stefanie (1995); 256115 Steininger, Katharina (1997)
1:48,04 LAC Quelle Fürth II Fürth 25.01.
261353 Alt, Nika (1998); 255305 Kurz, Theresa (1996)
256821 Baumann, Marina (1997); 253532 Pröger, Tina (1995)
1:48,84 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 02.02.
260322 Linke, Helen (1999); 259479 Eberle, Sophia (1996)
254115 Fritsch, Verena (1996); 258544 Schmidt, Alica (1998)
1:49,56 LG Stadtwerke München II München 02.02.
258107 Pagliarini, Elena (1998); 254077 Wolf, Isabel (1996)
264463 Habermann, Viktoria (1996); 264727 Eisenhut, Tizia (1995)
1:49,93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 02.02.
261140 Holzbock, Alisa (1996); 257792 Hirle, Sophie (1996)
257793 Müller, Marion (1996); 257791 Gistel, Jasmin (1996)
1:51,28 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Fürth 25.01.
261140 Holzbock, Alisa (1996); 257792 Hirle, Sophie (1996)
257793 Müller, Marion (1996); 257791 Gistel, Jasmin (1996)
1:51,95 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 12.01.
255657 Ellenrieder, Antonia (1995); 255660 Klaus, Julia (1995)
255664 Wirth, Lena (1995); 255656 Durz, Franziska (1995)

1:52,78 LG Region Landshut II Fürth 25.01.
255637 Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995); 263497 Besl, Gerlinde (1996)
263636 Leneis, Veronika (1997); 255725 Wisniewsky, Laura (1995)
1:54,10 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Fürth 25.01.
258998 Pegoretti, Stefanie (1996); 257902 Gantschir, Daniela (1997)
256177 Forster, Sonja (1995); 265164 Hies, Emma (1999)
1:54,15 TSV Bad Endorf München 02.02.
257184 Kocevar, Tina (1996); 254296 Böck, Katrin (1996)
251812 Jäger, Magdalena (1995); 256318 Weichselgartner, Daniela (1997)
1:54,16 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Fürth 25.01.
261290 Brandl, Lisa (1998); 260771 Majnusz, Julia (1999)
257404 Franek, Julia (1997); 255401 Heuft, Maria (1996)
Hochsprung
254231 1,78 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Frankfurt 02.02.
253532 1,66 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.02.
259884 1,62 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg München 16.03.
253879 1,60 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hanau 07.12.
258923 1,53 Wendler, Antonia 1996 LAV Hersbruck Fürth 02.02.
255657 1,51 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Fürth 22.02.
256774 1,51 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Fürth 22.02.
266640 1,50 Müller, Anna-Lena 1996 TS Lichtenfels Fürth 12.01.
257139 1,50 Rudel, Lisa 1996 TS Lichtenfels Fürth 12.01.
256967 1,50 Leicht, Rebecca 1996 LG Bamberg Fürth 12.01.

257807 1,50 Stader, Katharina 1996 LG Hof Fürth 02.02.
256177 1,50 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Fürth 02.02.
254521 1,47 Kersting, Luise 1996 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 08.02.
255040 1,46 Oehring, Vera 1996 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen München 12.01.
257923 1,45 Baumeister, Katharina 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal München 02.02.
254466 1,45 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
254049 1,41 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt München 12.01.
251812 1,41 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf München 12.01.
255400 1,40 Endres, Linda 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Fürth 02.02.
254296 1,40 Böck, Katrin 1996 TSV Bad Endorf München 02.02.

263855 1,40 Müller, Miriam 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Eckental 23.03.
255660 1,39 Klaus, Julia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Fürth 22.02.
253820 1,38 Mörtel, Anna 1996 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Lauf 16.03.
256871 1,37 Skugor, Marianne 1996 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen München 08.02.
260052 1,35 Knierim, Sophie 1996 LG Erlangen Eckental 23.03.
Stabhochsprung
255034 3,80 Schlemer, Salome 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Sindelfingen 15.02.
257533 3,30 Knauerhase, Marlene 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 02.02.
Weitsprung
256237 5,91 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
253532 5,88 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
254231 5,58 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Frankfurt 02.02.
253884 5,35 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau München 12.01.
254466 5,34 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
254077 5,24 Wolf, Isabel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
256980 5,24 Hahner, Marie 1995 LG Haßberge Fürth 02.02.
255401 5,09 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Fürth 02.02.
255725 5,08 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut München 08.02.
254296 5,07 Böck, Katrin 1996 TSV Bad Endorf München 02.02.

253334 4,99 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Fürth 25.01.
28947 4,94 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
257051 4,93 Frank, Magdalena 1996 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen München 12.01.
258033 4,91 Hofmann, Anna 1996 LG Erlangen Fürth 12.01.
255657 4,89 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 08.02.
256774 4,88 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Fürth 22.02.
257520 4,84 Datta, Komal 1996 LG Würm Athletik München 02.02.
258872 4,84 Scheibenzuber, Marlen 1996 TV Hauzenberg München 08.02.
259814 4,83 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau München 12.01.
251812 4,74 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf München 02.02.

264463 4,71 Habermann, Viktoria 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
258998 4,69 Pegoretti, Stefanie 1996 SWC Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
254049 4,67 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
255660 4,64 Klaus, Julia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Fürth 22.02.
260816 4,62 Löhr, Alexandra 1996 TSV Scheßlitz Ebensfeld 16.02.
256453 4,58 Schmölz, Julia 1996 SFR Zeilarn München 02.02.
257890 4,56 Geißner, Laura 1996 LG Hof Ebensfeld 16.02.
254729 4,55 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd München 08.02.
259479 4,52 Eberle, Sophia 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.01.
Dreisprung
29438 11,78 Keilhofer, Laura 1995 TV Zwiesel Sindelfingen 15.02.
253884 11,56 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau Fürth 25.01.
255277 11,22 Bernardo, Jessica 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 25.01.
253334 11,14 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Fürth 25.01.
259814 10,69 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau München 02.02.
255904 10,56 Holzhauser, Denise 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach München 02.02.
255694 10,32 Krammel, Vera 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Fürth 25.01.
252544 10,10 Herrmann, Sandra 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Fürth 12.01.
255401 9,82 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Fürth 25.01.
258998 9,31 Pegoretti, Stefanie 1996 SWC Regensburg Fürth 12.01.

256967 8,31 Leicht, Rebecca 1996 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 16.02.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
255052 12,89 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Fürth 25.01.
255814 11,21 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Fürth 12.01.
255918 11,05 Juraschek, Anna 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 12.01.
256921 10,01 Hager, Theresa 1996 SFR Zeilarn München 02.02.
254231 9,85 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt München 12.01.
253532 9,64 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.02.
254729 9,55 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd München 08.02.
255552 9,20 Rudolf, Svenja 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 02.02.
251812 9,11 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf München 02.02.
257184 9,07 Kocevar, Tina 1996 TSV Bad Endorf München 02.02.
5-Kampf
60m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-Weit-800m
254231 3.750 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Frankfurt 02.02.
9,09-1,78-9,66-5,58-2:31,34
254466 3.100 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
9,59-1,45-8,09-5,26-2:28,91
255657 2.970 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Fürth 22.02.
9,93-1,51-8,12-4,85-2:30,47
254049 2.536 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Fürth 22.02.
9,68-1,39-7,33-4,67-2:53,03
256774 2.513 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Fürth 22.02.
9,90-1,51-7,60-4,88-3:13,68
255660 2.447 Klaus, Julia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Fürth 22.02.
11,26-1,39-7,73-4,64-2:37,36

Weibliche Jugend U18
60 m Lauf
260903 7,86 Kienzler, Assunta 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 16.03.
258107 7,91 Pagliarini, Elena 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 25.01.
256520 7,91 Breuer, Jamie 1996 TS Lichtenfels Chemnitz 20.12.
260079 7,97 Schottorf, Jessica 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen München 18.01.
263931 7,98 Leitz, Theresa 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 18.01.
256237 8,00 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 07.12.
257540 8,03 Kränzle, Celina 1997 SC Vöhringen Fürth 07.12.
260941 8,04 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen München 18.01.
257745 8,05 Jäger, Elisa 1997 Laufclub Bayern München 18.01.
260221 8,05 Weig, Stefanie 1997 TV Vohenstrauß München 08.02.

256054 8,05 Golik, Annalena 1997 TSV Schleißheim München 08.02.
29379 8,05 Rieger, Louisa 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
256115 8,07 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut München 18.01.
260709 8,09 Baumann, Kristin 1998 LG Donau-Ries München 12.01.
260378 8,11 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen München 12.01.
255501 8,11 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 18.01.
263413 8,14 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Fürth 02.02.
259466 8,15 Frank, Ann-Katrin 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach München 18.01.
260379 8,18 Saule, Franziska 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen München 12.01.
254700 8,18 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.

259479 8,18 Eberle, Sophia 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Fürth 07.12.
259506 8,19 Zimmerer, Nina 1998 LG Region Landshut München 12.01.
258721 8,19 Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria 1997 LG Haßberge München 18.01.
257629 8,20 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim München 12.01.
255277 8,21 Bernardo, Jessica 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 07.12.
257659 8,23 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 02.02.
260507 8,24 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 18.01.
256855 8,25 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries München 12.01.
261360 8,28 Hörner, Franziska 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
255592 8,30 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.01.

264416 8,30 Pöhnl, Sarah 1998 ATS Kulmbach Ebensfeld 16.02.
255503 8,32 Hörner, Stephanie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
257812 8,32 Fauth, Luisa 1998 TSV Vaterstetten München 08.02.
258205 8,35 Fischhaber, Eva 1998 LG Oberland München 12.01.
257634 8,36 Boß, Natalie 1997 TV Bad Windsheim Fürth 02.02.
256483 8,37 Heiss, Vivian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
255305 8,37 Kurz, Theresa 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 07.12.
259811 8,41 Miorin, Luisa 1997 SC Vöhringen München 12.01.
260337 8,41 Wagner, Rebecca 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar München 08.02.
257533 8,41 Knauerhase, Marlene 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 07.12.

258332 8,42 Richter, Antonia 1998 SV Zuchering München 08.02.
256627 8,43 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
259162 8,43 Stütz, Laura 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen München 18.01.
261290 8,45 Brandl, Lisa 1998 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Fürth 25.01.
260715 8,46 Dietze, Sonja 1998 TSV Friedberg München 18.01.
256821 8,47 Baumann, Marina 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
258280 8,48 Klose, Katja 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 02.02.
258253 8,48 Dima, Marie-Christine 1998 TSV Vaterstetten München 16.03.
261868 8,49 Scheidhammer, Nina 1998 LG Allgäu/Kempten München 12.01.
259252 8,49 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 12.01.

264487 8,49 Diekmann, Lena 1998 TSV Gräfelfing München 18.01.
260531 8,50 Schröter, Lena 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Fürth 12.01.
261353 8,50 Alt, Nika 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
260407 8,50 Warthemann, Leonie 1997 TSV Münnerstadt Fürth 02.02.
257794 8,51 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 12.01.
255907 8,51 Krempl, Maria 1997 LAZ Inn München 18.01.
255392 8,52 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC München 12.01.
255401 8,52 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hanau 07.12.
257892 8,54 Mühlböck, Theresa 1997 LG Forchheim Fürth 12.01.
262129 8,54 Geissler, Lisa 1998 TSV Ebermannstadt Fürth 12.01.

259019 8,55 Ebentheuer, Ronja 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 02.02.
261987 8,56 Thies, Tara 1998 LG Erlangen Fürth 12.01.
255306 8,57 Kurz, Lisa 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
255887 8,57 Ritt, Sonja 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
262175 8,58 Borchard, Eva 1998 TG Kitzingen Fürth 12.01.
259079 8,58 Weinzierl, Lisa 1997 LG Region Landshut München 18.01.
256551 8,58 Feist, Irina 1997 TV Planegg-Krailling München 08.02.
258445 8,59 Bailey, Pauline 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
259721 8,59 Heilmann, Melina 1997 LG Hof Chemnitz 20.12.
257374 8,60 Klos, Johanna 1998 TSV Wiggensbach München 12.01.

260437 8,60 Beyermann, Jessica 1998 SC Vöhringen München 02.02.
264135 8,60 Woermann, Katrin 1998 LG Aichach-Rehling München 16.03.
258108 8,61 Pazarkaya, Elanur 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
255849 8,62 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Fürth 07.12.
260511 8,63 Huettner, Michelle 1998 LG Region Landshut München 08.02.
258726 8,63 Colacicco, Adriana 1996 LG Haßberge Fürth 07.12.
259021 8,64 Schießl, Simone 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 16.03.
257609 8,65 Schöllhorn, Hannah 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 02.02.
260305 8,66 Rehle, Bianca 1998 TSV Marktoberdorf München 16.03.
260076 8,68 Brandl, Anna-Maria 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Fürth 12.01.

263584 8,68 Genz, Anna-Lena 1998 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 16.02.
259843 8,68 Eberwein, Bettina 1997 LG Bamberg Fürth 07.12.
257909 8,68 Kraus, Isabel 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 07.12.
257404 8,69 Franek, Julia 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Frankfurt 05.01.
258547 8,70 Peterhoff, Sandra 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.01.
259924 8,71 Seidenath, Chiara 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
265465 8,71 Schreiner, Carina 1998 TSV Wolfratshausen München 02.02.
257890 8,72 Geißner, Laura 1996 LG Hof Chemnitz 20.12.
259982 8,74 Schneider, Andrea 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 02.02.
262459 8,75 Buck, Janina 1998 TSV Ebermannstadt Fürth 12.01.

262146 8,76 Klar, Lisa 1998 LG Region Landshut München 12.01.
259084 8,77 Reinhardt, Anna 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 12.01.
263381 8,78 Rost, Katharina 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen München 12.01.
259676 8,78 Eichhorn, Isabella 1998 LG Region Landshut München 02.02.
262617 8,79 Tapprich, Lara 1998 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 02.02.
259779 8,80 Landgraf, Celine 1998 LG Forchheim Ebensfeld 16.02.
257637 8,80 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland München 16.03.
256722 8,81 Liebert, Pauline 1998 TSV Vaterstetten München 16.03.
257013 8,82 Rieger, Anne 1997 TSV Bad Endorf München 08.02.
261503 8,83 Wendler, Martina 1998 LG Erlangen Fürth 12.01.

260194 8,84 Hertel, Franziska 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebensfeld 16.02.
264853 8,85 Faber, Franziska 1998 LAV Neustadt Ebensfeld 16.02.
259020 8,86 Schiebel, Fiona 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 12.01.
257795 8,87 Geiger, Elena 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 02.02.
266694 8,88 Brem, Magdalena 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 12.01.
263324 8,88 Schramm, Nicole 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
265898 8,89 Huber, Miriam 1998 TV Altötting München 08.02.
259775 8,90 Schröppel, Sina 1998 TSG 08 Roth Fürth 12.01.
258105 8,90 Lehmann, Aileen 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
257396 8,91 Keller, Melina 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 12.01.

265124 8,91 Hansen, Lea 1998 LG Oberland München 12.01.
266095 8,91 Wittlinger, Julia 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.03.
257764 8,92 Schwaiger, Luisa 1997 LAV Neustadt Fürth 12.01.
263898 8,93 Brinz, Janet 1998 SV Germering München 08.02.
264611 8,95 Dendl, Katharina 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
263223 8,95 Bachmann, Carolin 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebensfeld 16.02.
266208 8,96 Bischoff, Johanna 1998 TSV Zirndorf Fürth 02.02.
264816 8,96 Ertl, Luisa 1997 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 16.02.
258456 8,98 Limmer, Isabella 1998 TSV 1862 Erding München 12.01.
261502 9,00 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Fürth 12.01.

259878 9,00 Kühnel, Isabell 1998 LAV Neustadt Ebensfeld 16.02.
200 m Lauf
257540 25,39 Kränzle, Celina 1997 SC Vöhringen Sindelfingen 15.02.
29379 25,46 Rieger, Louisa 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
258721 26,14 Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth München 19.01.
263413 26,43 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Fürth 02.02.
260903 26,48 Kienzler, Assunta 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 16.03.
260941 26,63 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen Fürth 02.02.
258544 26,80 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 02.02.
256115 26,87 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut München 19.01.
255503 26,90 Hörner, Stephanie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
255501 26,92 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 02.02.

260221 26,99 Weig, Stefanie 1997 TV Vohenstrauß München 08.02.
259506 27,00 Zimmerer, Nina 1998 LG Region Landshut München 08.02.
263931 27,10 Leitz, Theresa 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 16.03.
261360 27,25 Hörner, Franziska 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
256627 27,28 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 02.02.
256821 27,39 Baumann, Marina 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth München 19.01.
258445 27,39 Bailey, Pauline 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
260531 27,58 Schröter, Lena 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen München 19.01.
259162 27,81 Stütz, Laura 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen München 02.02.
265124 27,93 Hansen, Lea 1998 LG Oberland München 02.02.

261290 27,95 Brandl, Lisa 1998 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Fürth 02.02.
261353 28,06 Alt, Nika 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 02.02.
258914 28,11 Maier, Maresa 1997 SV Steinheim München 16.03.
259079 28,16 Weinzierl, Lisa 1997 LG Region Landshut München 02.02.
260507 28,23 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 19.01.
262146 28,25 Klar, Lisa 1998 LG Region Landshut München 02.02.
260337 28,29 Wagner, Rebecca 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar München 08.02.
260437 28,43 Beyermann, Jessica 1998 SC Vöhringen München 02.02.
260407 28,46 Warthemann, Leonie 1997 TSV Münnerstadt Fürth 02.02.
258253 28,64 Dima, Marie-Christine 1998 TSV Vaterstetten München 16.03.

265465 28,82 Schreiner, Carina 1998 TSV Wolfratshausen München 08.02.
260511 28,91 Huettner, Michelle 1998 LG Region Landshut München 08.02.
257404 29,65 Franek, Julia 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Frankfurt 05.01.
400 m Lauf
29379 57,23 Rieger, Louisa 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Sindelfingen 15.02.
257745 59,64 Jäger, Elisa 1997 TV Zeil Fürth 12.01.
259811 60,53 Miorin, Luisa 1997 SC Vöhringen München 12.01.
263413 60,70 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr München 18.01.
258544 60,78 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.01.
257813 61,45 Vogt, Sophia 1998 TSV Vaterstetten München 08.02.
255503 62,21 Hörner, Stephanie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
257469 63,36 Popp, Aliena 1997 LG Westallgäu München 12.01.
260077 63,50 Humpert, Lynn 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen München 18.01.
260055 63,67 Lämmle, Hanna 1997 LG Erlangen Fürth 12.01.

260437 64,35 Beyermann, Jessica 1998 SC Vöhringen München 12.01.
261360 65,02 Hörner, Franziska 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
258445 65,62 Bailey, Pauline 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
800 m Lauf
257367 2:22,84 Hackl, Theresa 1997 LG Wolfstein München 18.01.
255217 2:23,75 Goestl, Lena 1997 TV Zwiesel München 18.01.
256764 2:25,59 Achatz, Michaela 1998 LG Wolfstein München 18.01.
257745 2:26,31 Jäger, Elisa 1997 TV Zeil Fürth 02.02.
257813 2:27,50 Vogt, Sophia 1998 TSV Vaterstetten München 12.01.
262856 2:29,46 Rommel, Sophia 1998 TV Sontheim München 12.01.
260160 2:29,50 Hartmann, Franziska 1998 LG Westallgäu München 12.01.
258988 2:30,68 Scharnagl, Tamara 1998 TuS Bad Aibling München 12.01.
257469 2:33,73 Popp, Aliena 1997 LG Westallgäu München 16.03.
255501 2:35,79 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 22.02.

261547 2:36,20 Sopper, Isabella 1997 LG Eckental Fürth 22.02.
263793 2:37,23 Brunner, Nadine 1998 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Fürth 12.01.
262617 2:38,38 Tapprich, Lara 1998 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 12.01.
260756 2:39,48 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Fürth 22.02.
257629 2:39,70 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Fürth 22.02.
1500 m Lauf
255874 4:47,37 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Fürth 25.01.
255217 4:52,13 Goestl, Lena 1997 TV Zwiesel Fürth 25.01.
257367 4:55,70 Hackl, Theresa 1997 LG Wolfstein Fürth 25.01.
260212 5:12,97 Panzer, Amelie 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Fürth 25.01.
3000 m Lauf
255874 10:13,65 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt München 18.01.
255477 10:15,49 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 18.01.
259487 10:57,77 Betz, Maja 1998 SC Ostheim/Rhön München 18.01.
259887 11:02,29 Kindermann, Helena 1998 LG Wolfstein München 18.01.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
260079 8,86 Schottorf, Jessica 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Fürth 12.01.
255501 8,98 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 22.02.
256733 8,99 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
259278 9,03 Lamptey, Sophia 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
257659 9,06 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.02.
257948 9,18 Schröder, Lena 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 22.02.
254700 9,24 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
260378 9,29 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen München 12.01.
256855 9,29 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries München 16.03.
256627 9,33 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.02.

259267 9,34 Miljevic, Ana-Maria 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.02.
257812 9,35 Fauth, Luisa 1998 TSV Vaterstetten München 19.01.
259029 9,41 Gröll, Laura 1998 LG Eckental Fürth 22.02.
257909 9,54 Kraus, Isabel 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 12.01.
255813 9,55 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland München 12.01.
258280 9,55 Klose, Katja 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 12.01.
257796 9,55 Gablik, Andrea 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 22.02.
257629 9,57 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Fürth 22.02.
259812 9,59 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg München 19.01.
260756 9,61 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Fürth 22.02.

259811 9,65 Miorin, Luisa 1997 SC Vöhringen München 12.01.
259721 9,66 Heilmann, Melina 1997 LG Hof Chemnitz 20.12.
258206 9,74 Landthaler, Ramona 1998 LG Oberland München 12.01.
256483 9,75 Heiss, Vivian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
259542 9,81 Friedrich, Viola 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 12.01.
254952 9,81 Luber, Lea 1997 VfL Murnau München 19.01.
258914 9,84 Maier, Maresa 1997 SV Steinheim München 16.03.
257637 9,85 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland Fürth 22.02.
257778 9,88 Schaible, Hannah Eliza 1998 FC Aschheim Fürth 22.02.
256115 9,95 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut München 12.01.

259466 9,97 Frank, Ann-Katrin 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Fürth 12.01.
255849 9,98 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Fürth 12.01.
259091 10,01 Rixgens, Felicitas 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.03.
261547 10,02 Sopper, Isabella 1997 LG Eckental Fürth 22.02.
255887 10,07 Ritt, Sonja 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
259924 10,13 Seidenath, Chiara 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
260764 10,20 Scharrer, Marlene 1998 LAV Hersbruck Fürth 12.01.
260715 10,24 Dietze, Sonja 1998 TSV Friedberg München 08.02.
259917 10,28 Luckner, Pia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal München 16.03.
4 x 200 m Staffel
1:45,80 LG Stadtwerke München München 18.01.
258107 Pagliarini, Elena (1998); 255503 Hörner, Stephanie (1997)
258445 Bailey, Pauline (1998); 261360 Hörner, Franziska (1997)
1:46,09 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.
261057 Blanck, Michaela (1999); 258721 Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria (1997)
256627 Wimmer, Sarah (1997); 256821 Baumann, Marina (1997)
1:48,89 LG Region Landshut München 18.01.
259506 Zimmerer, Nina (1998); 259079 Weinzierl, Lisa (1997)
262146 Klar, Lisa (1998); 256115 Steininger, Katharina (1997)
1:50,12 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.01.
260322 Linke, Helen (1999); 258547 Peterhoff, Sandra (1998)
255592 Aeschlimann, Stefanie (1997); 258544 Schmidt, Alica (1998)
1:50,14 TSV Schleißheim München 18.01.
256054 Golik, Annalena (1997); 257629 Sasse, Katharina (1998)
261000 Hartel, Lea (1999); 261012 Unterstraßer, Julia (1998)
1:50,78 LG Oberland München 12.01.
265124 Hansen, Lea (1998); 258206 Landthaler, Ramona (1998)
258205 Fischhaber, Eva (1998); 255813 Schmidts, Doreen (1997)
1:51,31 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 12.01.
255501 Windmaier, Johanna (1997); 257794 Röttger, Isabel (1998)
257796 Gablik, Andrea (1998); 256538 Höcketstaller, Elisabeth (1997)
1:52,94 TSV Bad Kissingen Fürth 12.01.
260531 Schröter, Lena (1997); 260079 Schottorf, Jessica (1997)
260076 Brandl, Anna-Maria (1997); 260077 Humpert, Lynn (1997)
1:53,34 LAZ Inn München 12.01.
260641 Liebhart, Lea (1999); 260639 Mayerhofer, Marina (1999)
259936 Klemisch, Eva (1999); 255907 Krempl, Maria (1997)
1:53,47 TSV Münnerstadt Fürth 12.01.
260407 Warthemann, Leonie (1997); 261858 Adam, Deborah (1999)
263642 Ruck, Luisa (1999); 263104 Zeitz, Luisa (1999)

1:54,82 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hanau 07.12.
261290 Brandl, Lisa (1998); 260771 Majnusz, Julia (1999)
257404 Franek, Julia (1997); 255401 Heuft, Maria (1996)
1:55,74 LG Würm Athletik München 12.01.
263931 Leitz, Theresa (1998); 265825 Kalleitner, Larissa (1997)
258640 Leipold, Linda (1998); 262387 von Tein, Lea (1998)
1:56,15 FC Aschheim München 18.01.
257778 Schaible, Hannah Eliza (1998); 257781 Löhle, Larissa (1998)
257779 Schug, Anna-Katharina (1998); 258469 Weiss, Leonie (1998)
1:59,01 LAC Quelle Fürth II Fürth 12.01.
257659 Schellenberger, Kerstin (1997); 261353 Alt, Nika (1998)
263324 Schramm, Nicole (1998); 261713 Rieger, Isabel (1999)
1:59,15 VfL Murnau München 18.01.
254952 Luber, Lea (1997); 255536 Weber, Lara Maria (1997)
255535 Zwerger, Carolina (1997); 266723 Mayr, Josepha (1998)
1:59,99 StG Wiggensbach I München 12.01.
261589 Bichler, Franziska (1998); 261590 Knestel, Elena (1998)
257374 Klos, Johanna (1998); 260646 Spazierer, Viana (1997)
2:01,06 LG Donau-Ries München 12.01.
260709 Baumann, Kristin (1998); 266703 Kunze, Lea (1997)
261138 Schiele, Franziska (1998); 264415 Laur, Annalena (1998)
2:02,85 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Fürth 12.01.
259812 Plank, Veronika (1998); 259813 Pegoretti, Caroline (1998)
263844 Jäger, Theresa (1998); 261010 Müller, Paula (1998)
2:03,42 LAV Neustadt Fürth 12.01.
257764 Schwaiger, Luisa (1997); 261429 Bauer, Lea (1999)
264853 Faber, Franziska (1998); 259878 Kühnel, Isabell (1998)
3000 m Bahngehen
258384 17:07,63 Wax, Katharina 1998 SpVgg Niederaichbach München 18.01.
Hochsprung
259029 1,71 Gröll, Laura 1998 LG Eckental Essing 05.01.
257345 1,67 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV Bad Endorf München 12.01.
257183 1,67 Brünig, Michelle 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 19.01.
254700 1,67 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
261590 1,64 Knestel, Elena 1998 TSV Wiggensbach München 12.01.
259509 1,63 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 DJK Weiden Essing 05.01.
255501 1,63 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 22.02.
256733 1,63 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
260764 1,62 Scharrer, Marlene 1998 LAV Hersbruck Fürth 02.02.
257659 1,62 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 02.02.

259210 1,61 Kempter, Klara 1998 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Fürth 25.01.
257794 1,61 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 02.02.
257778 1,60 Schaible, Hannah Eliza 1998 FC Aschheim Essing 05.01.
260756 1,60 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Fürth 22.02.
258280 1,58 Klose, Katja 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 12.01.
258206 1,58 Landthaler, Ramona 1998 LG Oberland München 19.01.
257796 1,58 Gablik, Andrea 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 02.02.
255849 1,57 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Essing 05.01.
255887 1,57 Ritt, Sonja 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
257629 1,57 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Fürth 22.02.

257779 1,55 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim München 12.01.
263223 1,54 Bachmann, Carolin 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebensfeld 16.02.
262146 1,53 Klar, Lisa 1998 LG Region Landshut München 19.01.
266095 1,53 Wittlinger, Julia 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.03.
255392 1,52 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC München 08.02.
263578 1,51 Brünnig, Marlene 1998 LG Landkreis Kelheim Essing 05.01.
259812 1,51 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Fürth 22.02.
257948 1,51 Schröder, Lena 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 22.02.
261547 1,51 Sopper, Isabella 1997 LG Eckental Fürth 22.02.
256722 1,49 Liebert, Pauline 1998 TSV Vaterstetten München 16.03.

257637 1,48 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland Fürth 22.02.
256627 1,48 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.02.
259267 1,48 Miljevic, Ana-Maria 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.02.
261502 1,48 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Eckental 23.03.
258923 1,48 Wendler, Antonia 1996 LAV Hersbruck Wendelstein 23.11.
257263 1,47 Kaleita, Anna 1997 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 08.02.
260767 1,47 Lenz, Inga 1998 LAV Hersbruck Lauf 16.03.
259019 1,45 Ebentheuer, Ronja 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 12.01.
260206 1,45 Mittenentzwei, Johanna 1998 TSG 08 Roth Fürth 12.01.
257931 1,45 Heindel, Franziska 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Fürth 25.01.

261674 1,45 Kropf, Ann-Christin 1998 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 16.02.
257397 1,45 Zeller, Rica 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 22.02.
256111 1,44 Liedel, Hanna 1997 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Lauf 16.03.
258860 1,44 Ullrich, Sandra 1998 LG Haßberge Haßfurt 16.03.
254952 1,43 Luber, Lea 1997 VfL Murnau München 19.01.
259000 1,42 Niebauer, Sophie 1997 SV Lohhof München 08.02.
260194 1,42 Hertel, Franziska 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebensfeld 16.02.
259162 1,42 Stütz, Laura 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Fürth 22.02.
257346 1,41 Mädler, Johanna 1998 TuS Bad Aibling München 16.03.
261646 1,39 Erdmann, Julia 1998 LG Forchheim Ebensfeld 16.02.

257781 1,39 Löhle, Larissa 1998 FC Aschheim Fürth 22.02.
259813 1,39 Pegoretti, Caroline 1998 SWC Regensburg Fürth 22.02.
257795 1,39 Geiger, Elena 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 22.02.
262129 1,36 Geissler, Lisa 1998 TSV Ebermannstadt Ebensfeld 16.02.
259581 1,36 Schuhmacher, Luisa 1997 Post-SV Bayreuth Ebensfeld 16.02.
259878 1,36 Kühnel, Isabell 1998 LAV Neustadt Ebensfeld 16.02.
255815 1,35 Kamm, Kim Sophie 1997 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Lauf 16.03.
Stabhochsprung
259812 3,40 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Fürth 25.01.
260153 3,30 Treffehn, Anika 1997 TV 1848 Schwabach Fürth 25.01.
256318 3,00 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV Bad Endorf München 02.02.
256054 3,00 Golik, Annalena 1997 TSV Schleißheim München 08.02.
259721 2,90 Heilmann, Melina 1997 LG Hof Fürth 12.01.
257825 2,90 Hangen, Friederike 1998 TSV Vaterstetten München 19.01.
259917 2,80 Luckner, Pia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal München 02.02.
255749 2,70 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten München 08.02.
256538 2,53 Höcketstaller, Elisabeth 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 14.12.
259210 2,50 Kempter, Klara 1998 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal München 16.03.
Weitsprung
255501 5,70 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 25.01.
260756 5,65 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg München 19.01.
256733 5,51 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
259466 5,49 Frank, Ann-Katrin 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach München 19.01.
257659 5,42 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.02.
256627 5,39 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth München 19.01.
254700 5,37 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
257607 5,34 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 19.01.
255849 5,32 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental München 19.01.
255592 5,31 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.01.

258280 5,29 Klose, Katja 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 02.02.
259029 5,26 Gröll, Laura 1998 LG Eckental Fürth 12.01.
258107 5,26 Pagliarini, Elena 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 25.01.
257629 5,24 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Fürth 22.02.
257813 5,23 Vogt, Sophia 1998 TSV Vaterstetten München 12.01.
257825 5,14 Hangen, Friederike 1998 TSV Vaterstetten München 08.02.
259278 5,09 Lamptey, Sophia 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
257948 5,06 Schröder, Lena 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 12.01.
257796 5,03 Gablik, Andrea 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 02.02.
258205 5,01 Fischhaber, Eva 1998 LG Oberland München 12.01.

260379 5,00 Saule, Franziska 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen München 12.01.
259213 4,99 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Fürth 12.01.
255887 4,95 Ritt, Sonja 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
261590 4,94 Knestel, Elena 1998 TSV Wiggensbach München 12.01.
260715 4,93 Dietze, Sonja 1998 TSV Friedberg München 08.02.
261868 4,91 Scheidhammer, Nina 1998 LG Allgäu/Kempten München 12.01.
258105 4,88 Lehmann, Aileen 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
259267 4,83 Miljevic, Ana-Maria 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.02.
257637 4,82 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland München 19.01.
263223 4,81 Bachmann, Carolin 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebensfeld 16.02.

258206 4,78 Landthaler, Ramona 1998 LG Oberland München 12.01.
257892 4,78 Mühlböck, Theresa 1997 LG Forchheim Fürth 12.01.
258108 4,78 Pazarkaya, Elanur 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
257778 4,77 Schaible, Hannah Eliza 1998 FC Aschheim Fürth 22.02.
262175 4,76 Borchard, Eva 1998 TG Kitzingen Fürth 12.01.
263898 4,76 Brinz, Janet 1998 SV Germering München 08.02.
256483 4,75 Heiss, Vivian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
259021 4,73 Schießl, Simone 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 02.02.
259812 4,73 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Fürth 22.02.
257795 4,72 Geiger, Elena 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 22.02.

255907 4,70 Krempl, Maria 1997 LAZ Inn München 19.01.
257374 4,69 Klos, Johanna 1998 TSV Wiggensbach München 12.01.
257890 4,69 Geißner, Laura 1996 LG Hof Chemnitz 20.12.
260941 4,68 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen Fürth 12.01.
257609 4,68 Schöllhorn, Hannah 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 02.02.
266095 4,67 Wittlinger, Julia 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
257263 4,67 Kaleita, Anna 1997 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 08.02.
259813 4,66 Pegoretti, Caroline 1998 SWC Regensburg Fürth 22.02.
259775 4,65 Schröppel, Sina 1998 TSG 08 Roth Fürth 12.01.
257807 4,64 Stader, Katharina 1996 LG Hof Chemnitz 20.12.

257812 4,63 Fauth, Luisa 1998 TSV Vaterstetten München 08.02.
255401 4,63 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hanau 07.12.
260602 4,62 Amberger, Annegret 1997 FTSV Straubing München 12.01.
259162 4,59 Stütz, Laura 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen München 02.02.
261547 4,55 Sopper, Isabella 1997 LG Eckental Fürth 22.02.
264816 4,52 Ertl, Luisa 1997 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 16.02.
261503 4,50 Wendler, Martina 1998 LG Erlangen Fürth 12.01.
262459 4,50 Buck, Janina 1998 TSV Ebermannstadt Ebensfeld 16.02.
261502 4,49 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Fürth 12.01.
259321 4,48 D`Orta, Anthea 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.

260194 4,47 Hertel, Franziska 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebensfeld 16.02.
265898 4,46 Huber, Miriam 1998 TV Altötting München 08.02.
257779 4,44 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim München 12.01.
258456 4,42 Limmer, Isabella 1998 TSV 1862 Erding München 12.01.
265465 4,42 Schreiner, Carina 1998 TSV Wolfratshausen München 02.02.
257781 4,40 Löhle, Larissa 1998 FC Aschheim Fürth 22.02.
260407 4,35 Warthemann, Leonie 1997 TSV Münnerstadt Fürth 12.01.
260646 4,32 Spazierer, Viana 1997 TSV Wiggensbach München 12.01.
257404 4,25 Franek, Julia 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hanau 07.12.
258547 3,68 Peterhoff, Sandra 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.01.
Dreisprung
255592 12,05 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Karlsruhe 26.01.
259813 10,25 Pegoretti, Caroline 1998 SWC Regensburg München 18.01.
262175 10,23 Borchard, Eva 1998 TG Kitzingen München 18.01.
259917 9,82 Luckner, Pia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal München 02.02.
259982 9,72 Schneider, Andrea 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 18.01.
257931 9,70 Heindel, Franziska 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Fürth 25.01.
259210 9,41 Kempter, Klara 1998 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Fürth 25.01.
255939 8,42 Landthaler, Maria 1997 LG Oberland München 12.01.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
257607 13,02 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 12.01.
255392 12,88 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC München 12.01.
256103 12,64 Schneider, Michelle 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.01.
257013 12,14 Rieger, Anne 1997 TSV Bad Endorf München 12.01.
259214 12,06 Mönius, Alina 1998 TSV 1862 Erding München 12.01.
261691 11,96 Holzner, Christina 1998 LG Bamberg Fürth 12.01.
257888 11,85 Zimmer, Rebecca 1997 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 16.02.
257825 11,74 Hangen, Friederike 1998 TSV Vaterstetten München 08.02.
256627 11,55 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
259020 11,45 Schiebel, Fiona 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 12.01.

258636 11,40 Stumböck, Christina 1998 LG Oberland München 16.03.
257397 11,19 Zeller, Rica 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Frankfurt 05.01.
254700 11,13 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
257909 11,09 Kraus, Isabel 1997 TS Herzogenaurach München 19.01.
257659 10,95 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.02.
260151 10,85 Edelmann, Lilli 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Crailsheim 09.03.
264416 10,84 Pöhnl, Sarah 1998 ATS Kulmbach Ebensfeld 16.02.
258456 10,82 Limmer, Isabella 1998 TSV 1862 Erding München 12.01.
259267 10,74 Miljevic, Ana-Maria 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.02.
256733 10,71 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.

257637 10,42 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland München 16.03.
256538 10,40 Höcketstaller, Elisabeth 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 12.01.
259878 10,35 Kühnel, Isabell 1998 LAV Neustadt Ebensfeld 16.02.
259879 10,31 Kühnel, Annika 1998 LAV Neustadt Fürth 12.01.
257794 10,30 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 08.02.
259763 10,22 Mueller, Stephanie 1998 TV Büchenbach Fürth 12.01.
255501 10,19 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 22.02.
257629 10,16 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Fürth 22.02.
261674 10,15 Kropf, Ann-Christin 1998 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 16.02.
257610 10,10 Wiedemann, Jana 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 12.01.

257374 10,06 Klos, Johanna 1998 TSV Wiggensbach München 12.01.
259029 10,03 Gröll, Laura 1998 LG Eckental Eckental 23.03.
255849 10,01 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Eckental 23.03.
259021 9,91 Schießl, Simone 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 16.03.
259924 9,78 Seidenath, Chiara 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
255749 9,78 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten München 08.02.
260455 9,50 Meier, Eva 1998 VfL Buchloe München 08.02.
261604 9,40 Mannig, Viviane 1998 TSV Bad Rodach Ebensfeld 16.02.
255887 9,39 Ritt, Sonja 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
259000 9,37 Niebauer, Sophie 1997 SV Lohhof München 08.02.

255813 9,32 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland München 12.01.
258860 9,32 Ullrich, Sandra 1998 LG Haßberge Haßfurt 16.03.
259597 9,26 Leicht, Lena 1997 LG Hersbrucker Alb Lauf 16.03.
257795 9,23 Geiger, Elena 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 22.02.
260756 9,10 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Fürth 22.02.
257779 9,06 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Fürth 22.02.
5-Kampf
60m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-Weit-800m
255501 3.529 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 22.02.
8,98-1,63-10,19-5,43-2:35,79
254700 3.419 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
9,24-1,66-11,13-5,37-2:47,91
257659 3.416 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.02.
9,06-1,57-10,95-5,42-2:42,11
256733 3.386 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
9,07-1,63-10,71-5,19-2:43,64
257629 3.237 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Fürth 22.02.
9,57-1,57-10,16-5,24-2:39,70
260756 3.162 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Fürth 22.02.
9,61-1,60-9,10-5,11-2:39,48
259267 3.013 Miljevic, Ana-Maria 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.02.
9,34-1,48-10,74-4,83-2:48,21
257948 2.919 Schröder, Lena 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 22.02.
9,18-1,51-7,78-4,75-2:43,16
257796 2.858 Gablik, Andrea 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 22.02.
9,55-1,48-8,15-4,85-2:43,49
255887 2.846 Ritt, Sonja 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 22.02.
10,07-1,57-9,39-4,79-2:51,07

257637 2.746 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland Fürth 22.02.
9,85-1,48-9,16-4,70-2:51,00
261547 2.723 Sopper, Isabella 1997 LG Eckental Fürth 22.02.
10,02-1,51-6,84-4,55-2:36,20
259812 2.658 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Fürth 22.02.
9,59-1,51-7,10-4,73-2:55,66
259162 2.551 Stütz, Laura 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Fürth 22.02.
10,33-1,42-8,54-4,46-2:45,36
257778 2.542 Schaible, Hannah Eliza 1998 FC Aschheim Fürth 22.02.
9,88-1,51-7,51-4,77-3:06,34
256627 2.541 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.02.
9,33-1,48-11,38--2:48,41
257795 2.534 Geiger, Elena 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Fürth 22.02.
10,57-1,39-9,23-4,72-2:50,41
257397 2.492 Zeller, Rica 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 22.02.
10,56-1,45-11,17-4,17-3:00,33
257781 2.137 Löhle, Larissa 1998 FC Aschheim Fürth 22.02.
11,54-1,39-8,15-4,40-2:59,27
259813 2.077 Pegoretti, Caroline 1998 SWC Regensburg Fürth 22.02.
10,69-1,39-7,82-4,66-3:31,44

Jugend M15
60 m Lauf
264520 7,36 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Hanau 07.12.
261847 7,42 Xenos, Florian 1998 LG Augsburg Fürth 07.12.
261576 7,43 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg München 02.02.
261572 7,50 Gehring, Anton 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg München 02.02.
265794 7,54 Petz, Sebastian 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
262779 7,59 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 TSV Regen München 02.02.
261069 7,61 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Fürth 25.01.
266880 7,63 Calabrese, Leonardo 1999 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck München 08.02.
259571 7,64 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Fürth 07.12.
264733 7,72 Kistner, Leon 1999 LG Sempt Fürth 25.01.

264174 7,72 Zitzmann, Julius 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Fürth 02.02.
260069 7,73 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg München 02.02.
263131 7,74 Maier, Simon 1999 TG 61 Landshut München 02.02.
260916 7,75 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar München 02.02.
260791 7,76 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Fürth 02.02.
262385 7,76 Karpf, Christopher 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Fürth 22.03.
260830 7,76 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Fürth 07.12.
258933 7,77 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Fürth 07.12.
262042 7,78 Lang, Julius 1999 LG Bamberg Fürth 02.02.
260031 7,79 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried Fürth 25.01.

261053 7,79 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 02.02.
265736 7,79 Kraft, Johannes 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
261153 7,79 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebensfeld 15.02.
262441 7,80 Lang, Tim 1999 VfR Burggrumbach Fürth 02.02.
259716 7,82 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding München 02.02.
259307 7,83 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Fürth 07.12.
263694 7,85 Pothila, Watcharaphon 1998 LG Augsburg Fürth 07.12.
259735 7,86 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Fürth 02.02.
264089 7,90 Schmid, Noah 1999 SC Vöhringen Fürth 25.01.
262418 7,90 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 02.02.

262845 7,91 Gühlen, Hendrik 1999 TG Kitzingen Fürth 02.02.
262730 7,91 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Fürth 02.02.
264151 7,92 Dollinger, Marco 1999 TV Wallersdorf München 02.02.
266807 7,98 Schmitt, Clemens 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Fürth 02.02.
260713 7,98 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen München 08.02.
260323 8,00 Moßburger, Manuel 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 02.02.
264219 8,00 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Fürth 02.02.
263164 8,01 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 02.02.
264688 8,01 Oßmann, Moritz 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Fürth 22.03.
266609 8,03 Weidler, Manuel 1999 TSV 1862 Erding München 02.02.

264123 8,03 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Fürth 02.02.
265243 8,03 Müller, Sebastian 1999 TSV Ottobrunn München 16.03.
258548 8,03 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Fürth 07.12.
265957 8,04 Pallini, Luca 1999 LG Erlangen Fürth 02.02.
267047 8,04 Frank, Julian 1999 VfL Buchloe München 16.03.
265997 8,05 Markstädter, Paul 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Fürth 02.02.
265894 8,05 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg München 02.02.
263741 8,05 Herrmann, Lukas 1999 TSV Wiggensbach München 02.02.
266498 8,05 Pistor, Simon 1999 LG Würm Athletik München 16.03.
262816 8,05 Heiland, Julius 1999 TSV Marktoberdorf München 16.03.

266825 8,06 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen München 08.02.
263012 8,08 Poell, Jonas 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Fürth 02.02.
260485 8,10 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 02.02.
261133 8,10 Meier, Dominik 1998 VfL Kaufering Fürth 07.12.
260668 8,12 Huber, Jonas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Fürth 02.02.
260439 8,15 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding München 02.02.
265994 8,16 Okito, Kevin 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Fürth 12.01.
260618 8,17 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Fürth 02.02.
262086 8,18 Blieninger, Ludwig 1999 LG Sempt München 02.02.
261818 8,18 Gösswein, Mario 1999 LG Forchheim Ebensfeld 15.02.

602100 8,19 Luca, Pallini 1999 LG Erlangen Fürth 12.01.
261792 8,19 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Fürth 02.02.
260520 8,19 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 07.12.
261926 8,20 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Fürth 12.01.
265835 8,20 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen München 08.02.
259413 8,21 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 07.12.
267018 8,24 Landstorfer, Karim 1999 MTV 79 München München 08.02.
262677 8,25 Freitag, Maximilian 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 02.02.
259382 8,25 Birkelbach, Max 1999 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Fürth 02.02.
264950 8,28 Naaß, Alexander 1999 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Fürth 02.02.

264531 8,29 Oezbaykondu, Benedikt 1999 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 16.03.
261050 8,31 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 02.02.
266661 8,34 Schwenk, Fabian 1999 TSV Gräfelfing München 08.02.
261791 8,34 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 15.02.
260583 8,35 Wölfle, Konstantin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.03.
261624 8,36 Weis, Luca 1999 TV Bürgstadt Fürth 02.02.
259910 8,36 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf München 08.02.
260217 8,38 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf München 08.02.
263731 8,39 Enaholo, Osemundiamhen 1999 TV Glaishammer Nürnberg Fürth 02.02.
265995 8,42 Reischke, Niklas 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Fürth 02.02.

262333 8,44 Loferer, Tobias 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.01.
259402 8,45 Gribl, Damian 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar München 08.02.
267220 8,45 Keller, Sebastian 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
261855 8,46 Wiedorn, Leo 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 07.12.
259898 8,48 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling München 02.02.
264738 8,48 Schuy, Maximilian 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
261544 8,50 Datta, Prateek 1999 LG Würm Athletik München 02.02.
264798 8,50 Engelmann, Moritz 1999 TSV Gräfelfing München 08.02.
262988 8,54 Hofmann, Robin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
262837 8,55 Feichtner, Simon 1999 TSV Marktl München 08.02.

265992 8,56 Christ, Nico 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Fürth 12.01.
259908 8,56 Teschner, Luis 1999 TSV Bad Endorf München 08.02.
262468 8,57 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding München 02.02.
266583 8,58 Hartauer, Patrick 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
260394 8,59 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
266361 8,60 Bauer, Tim 1998 LG Augsburg Fürth 07.12.
261626 8,61 Schmitt, Samuel 1999 TV Bürgstadt Fürth 02.02.
262162 8,61 Skugor, Daniel 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen München 08.02.
265508 8,62 Stimmel, Maximilian 1999 LG Kaufbeuren München 02.02.
260693 8,63 Berg, Benjamin 1999 TV Planegg-Krailling München 08.02.

262150 8,69 Simon, Oliver 1999 SWC Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
261945 8,72 Riedl, Nico 1999 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 22.03.
260613 8,77 Ittlinger, Christoph 1999 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 02.02.
266033 8,78 Pförtner, Felix 1999 TSV Ottobrunn München 16.03.
263609 8,81 Farnlucher, Yannic 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.03.
263174 8,88 Schmölz, Sebastian 1999 SFR Zeilarn München 02.02.
262372 8,88 Futschik, Lukas 1999 LG Neu-Ulm München 08.02.
264625 8,95 Böttcher, Finn 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Fürth 02.02.
264013 9,00 Serrano, Rafael 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 08.02.
800 m Lauf
262779 2:10,23 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 TSV Regen München 02.02.
261909 2:11,45 Weißhaar, Thaddäus 1999 DJK Friedberg München 02.02.
257630 2:15,13 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik München 02.02.
264116 2:16,01 Thöming, Jakob 1999 TV Wasserlos Fürth 02.02.
262418 2:16,64 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 02.02.
259735 2:16,94 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Fürth 02.02.
264089 2:17,71 Schmid, Noah 1999 SC Vöhringen München 02.02.
260439 2:18,36 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding München 12.01.
261344 2:18,40 Müller, Manuel 1999 LG Westallgäu München 12.01.
262318 2:19,49 Schiedermair, Tamo 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Fürth 02.02.

262333 2:19,66 Loferer, Tobias 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
263856 2:19,87 Räth, Ulrich 1999 DJK Weiden Fürth 02.02.
3000 m Lauf
261834 10:02,17 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Fürth 25.01.
263856 10:02,94 Räth, Ulrich 1999 DJK Weiden Fürth 25.01.
260071 10:04,68 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Fürth 25.01.
257630 10:12,76 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Fürth 25.01.
264116 10:15,39 Thöming, Jakob 1999 TV Wasserlos Fürth 25.01.
259034 10:16,48 Wildfeuer, Johannes 1999 SLC Kirchberg Fürth 25.01.
60 m Hürden
261053 8,83 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 23.02.
260031 9,05 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried München 16.03.
262730 9,07 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Fürth 02.02.
261069 9,09 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Fürth 25.01.
260069 9,12 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg München 08.02.
263282 9,23 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Fürth 23.02.
263164 9,30 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 23.02.
261792 9,36 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Fürth 02.02.
260916 9,37 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar München 02.02.
259400 9,45 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar München 02.02.

261926 9,48 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Fürth 02.02.
259735 9,55 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Fürth 23.02.
264123 9,57 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Fürth 02.02.
259716 9,60 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding München 02.02.
265894 9,72 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg München 02.02.
261149 9,81 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach München 02.02.
261050 9,86 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 23.02.
260618 9,87 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Fürth 02.02.
260439 9,93 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Fürth 23.02.
261456 9,95 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen München 02.02.

259898 9,98 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling München 16.03.
266807 10,01 Schmitt, Clemens 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Fürth 02.02.
260485 10,08 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 16.03.
260217 10,19 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Fürth 23.02.
260394 10,29 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
Hochsprung
262042 1,74 Lang, Julius 1999 LG Bamberg Fürth 02.02.
261456 1,74 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen München 02.02.
262677 1,71 Freitag, Maximilian 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 02.02.
259898 1,71 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling München 02.02.
261277 1,70 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof Chemnitz 20.12.
261053 1,67 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 23.02.
261050 1,65 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 25.01.
259716 1,64 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Fürth 23.02.
262385 1,62 Karpf, Christopher 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Fürth 02.02.
260618 1,61 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Eckental 23.03.

266609 1,60 Weidler, Manuel 1999 TSV 1862 Erding München 02.02.
259326 1,60 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kahl 16.11.
261069 1,59 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Fürth 25.01.
261791 1,57 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 15.02.
261149 1,55 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach München 02.02.
260439 1,55 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding München 02.02.
263282 1,55 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Fürth 23.02.
259735 1,55 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Fürth 23.02.
260713 1,55 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Fürth 23.02.
262730 1,54 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Ebensfeld 15.02.

261792 1,54 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 15.02.
267018 1,53 Landstorfer, Karim 1999 MTV 79 München München 16.03.
262468 1,52 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Fürth 23.02.
264219 1,51 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Ebensfeld 15.02.
265835 1,50 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen München 02.02.
260394 1,50 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
260069 1,49 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg Fürth 23.02.
263164 1,46 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 23.02.
262150 1,45 Simon, Oliver 1999 SWC Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
260485 1,42 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 08.02.

259899 1,41 Lerche, Simon 1999 TuS Bad Aibling München 16.03.
260217 1,37 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf München 08.02.
262162 1,37 Skugor, Daniel 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Fürth 23.02.
260510 1,36 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rimpar 08.03.
Stabhochsprung
261188 3,93 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen München 14.12.
259413 3,83 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth München 14.12.
253868 3,43 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland München 14.12.
262284 3,33 Guirado-Boehm, Lucas 1998 TSV Gräfelfing München 14.12.
257777 3,33 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 14.12.
260217 3,30 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf München 02.02.
253869 3,23 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland München 14.12.
257839 3,23 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 14.12.
260343 3,10 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Fürth 25.01.
260353 3,00 Grau, Robert 1999 LG Kreis Ansbach Fürth 12.01.

257726 2,93 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt München 14.12.
Weitsprung
261069 6,12 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Fürth 25.01.
261053 5,91 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 23.02.
260069 5,79 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg München 02.02.
264520 5,77 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Erfurt 16.11.
260031 5,75 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried München 08.02.
264151 5,70 Dollinger, Marco 1999 TV Wallersdorf München 02.02.
262779 5,69 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 TSV Regen Fürth 25.01.
265957 5,59 Pallini, Luca 1999 LG Erlangen Fürth 02.02.
261572 5,54 Gehring, Anton 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg München 02.02.
262730 5,51 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Ebensfeld 15.02.

260618 5,41 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Fürth 02.02.
260713 5,39 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen München 08.02.
259716 5,32 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding München 02.02.
260791 5,30 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Fürth 02.02.
602100 5,23 Luca, Pallini 1999 LG Erlangen Fürth 12.01.
259735 5,22 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Fürth 23.02.
262385 5,21 Karpf, Christopher 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Fürth 22.03.
261050 5,20 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 23.02.
Dreisprung
261069 11,89 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Ebensfeld 15.02.
260618 11,49 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Fürth 12.01.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
263964 14,32 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar München 16.03.
261053 13,78 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Fürth 23.02.
261344 13,49 Müller, Manuel 1999 LG Westallgäu Fürth 25.01.
260353 13,19 Grau, Robert 1999 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 18.01.
261153 12,98 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebensfeld 15.02.
266681 12,95 Wickhoff, Nicolas 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.03.
257278 12,69 Gleixner, Christoph Claudiu 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Fürth 25.01.
260069 12,61 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg Fürth 25.01.
264219 11,80 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Fürth 25.01.
263917 11,36 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 08.02.

260323 11,33 Moßburger, Manuel 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 02.02.
262058 11,16 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik München 08.02.
263282 10,87 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Fürth 23.02.
262441 10,72 Lang, Tim 1999 VfR Burggrumbach Fürth 02.02.
260713 10,68 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen München 08.02.
260031 10,61 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried München 08.02.
260618 10,57 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Fürth 02.02.
259735 10,34 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Fürth 23.02.
260439 9,87 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Fürth 23.02.
259716 9,85 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Fürth 23.02.

263741 9,62 Herrmann, Lukas 1999 TSV Wiggensbach München 02.02.
262730 9,58 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Fürth 23.02.
265736 9,55 Kraft, Johannes 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
262468 9,52 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Fürth 23.02.

Jugend M14
60 m Lauf
263521 7,64 Zimmer, Thore 2000 SC Vöhringen Fürth 25.01.
262421 7,68 Kastner, Simon 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Fürth 25.01.
261882 7,81 Wolf, Yannick 2000 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 16.03.
265450 7,83 Riedmann, Florian 2000 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Fürth 02.02.
264174 7,84 Zitzmann, Julius 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Fürth 07.12.
263935 7,87 Pfahler, Stefan 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Fürth 02.02.
263684 7,89 Huith, Justus 2000 DJK Memmingen München 16.03.
262730 7,89 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Fürth 07.12.
264032 7,91 Fischer, Maximilian 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 02.02.
262304 7,91 Kocevar, Nick 2000 TSV Bad Endorf München 02.02.

259735 7,92 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Fürth 07.12.
263160 7,99 Stojakovic, Marco 1999 LG Augsburg Fürth 07.12.
263097 8,01 Emig, Tristan 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen München 02.02.
266935 8,02 Stier, Richard 2000 TG Kitzingen Fürth 02.02.
265957 8,08 Pallini, Luca 1999 LG Erlangen Fürth 07.12.
261836 8,09 Klampfer, Matthias 2000 Kirchheimer SC München 02.02.
264316 8,11 Ruffertshöfer, Jan 2000 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Fürth 02.02.
260663 8,12 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Fürth 02.02.
261617 8,12 Roos, Marco 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Fürth 02.02.
262418 8,13 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Fürth 07.12.

263164 8,16 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 07.12.
263724 8,24 Peltner, David 2000 TSV Ipsheim Fürth 02.02.
263181 8,25 Baetz, Leon 2000 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 22.03.
261695 8,26 Rose, Isaiah 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Ebensfeld 15.02.
261901 8,29 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern München 08.02.
262237 8,29 Peschke, Daniel 2000 TuS Bad Aibling München 16.03.
265534 8,36 Schoellkopf, Marlon 2000 LG Würm Athletik München 02.02.
266973 8,37 Meyer, Lasse 2000 LG Würm Athletik München 02.02.
266702 8,40 Tretter, Paul 2000 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Fürth 02.02.
263418 8,41 Frischholz, David 2000 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Fürth 02.02.

266002 8,41 Mödl, Samuel 2000 SV Unterneukirchen München 08.02.
264334 8,41 Adelhardt, Raphael 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
263886 8,41 Gruber, Dominik 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.03.
264684 8,41 Süß, Max 2000 TSV Ochenbruck Fürth 22.03.
261333 8,44 Pischos, Julian 1999 TSV Neu-Ulm Ulm 14.12.
265300 8,45 Korder, Jan 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 02.02.
264951 8,45 Naaß, Oliver 2000 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Fürth 02.02.
263291 8,46 Baldes, Bjoern 2000 TV Erkheim München 16.03.
262456 8,47 Schuh, Laurin 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 02.02.
262096 8,48 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Fürth 02.02.

263756 8,49 Schober, Andreas 2000 TSV Penzberg München 02.02.
266864 8,51 Waluga, Amadeus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
261539 8,51 Schneider, Nick 2000 TSV Königsbrunn München 02.02.
265965 8,52 Reinlein, Georg 2000 LG Erlangen Fürth 02.02.
262631 8,52 Albrecht, Jonas 2000 TSV Gräfelfing München 16.03.
266348 8,52 Mannhart, Lukas 2000 TSV 1860 München München 16.03.
263626 8,53 Hildebrandt, Severin 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
262633 8,53 Gottstein, Daniel 2000 TSV Gräfelfing München 08.02.
262548 8,53 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Fürth 07.12.
261929 8,56 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp 1999 LG Augsburg Fürth 07.12.

263731 8,56 Enaholo, Osemundiamhen 1999 DJK Aschaffenburg Fürth 07.12.
262492 8,59 Ullmann, Florian 2000 LG Kaufbeuren München 16.03.
262012 8,60 Vogt, Raphael 2000 TSV Vaterstetten München 02.02.
263373 8,61 Ankenbrand, Elias 2000 LG Haßberge Fürth 02.02.
263569 8,63 Haselbauer, Moritz 2000 SV Karlskron München 16.03.
266372 8,65 Benninger, Jakob 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 02.02.
265074 8,67 Guggenberger, Lorenz 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen München 08.02.
262649 8,67 Moser, Lukas 2000 ESV München München 08.02.
263949 8,69 Callegari, Christoph 2000 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 02.02.
262115 8,70 Junker, Niklas 2000 Kissinger SC München 02.02.

266934 8,72 Malucha, Lukas 2000 LG Kaufbeuren München 02.02.
263112 8,74 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Fürth 22.03.
261487 8,74 Kowis, Constantin 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 07.12.
265088 8,76 Sandmann, Paul 2000 LG Neu-Ulm München 08.02.
263871 8,77 Burkard, Leander 2000 TSV Vaterstetten München 08.02.
261324 8,77 Wurzbacher, Simon 2000 TV 1862 Helmbrechts Ebensfeld 15.02.
263273 8,78 Sühling, Benjamin 2000 LG Kreis Dachau München 08.02.
263662 8,79 Rauh, Vincent 2000 ATS Kulmbach Ebensfeld 15.02.
266774 8,80 Möggenried, Dominik 2000 LG Kaufbeuren München 02.02.
261731 8,81 Rapf, Dominic 2000 TSV 1860 München München 16.03.

262251 8,83 Schiele, Georg 2000 LG Donau-Ries München 16.03.
265661 8,84 Spreng, Christoph 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 02.02.
260427 8,84 Hofmann, Filip 2000 LG Kreis Ansbach Fürth 02.02.
266394 8,85 Reiß, Dominik 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 02.02.
262903 8,85 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 LAZ Inn München 08.02.
262370 8,85 Winkler, Jakob 2000 LG Neu-Ulm München 08.02.
262348 8,86 Öchsle, Tim 2000 Kirchheimer SC München 02.02.
261860 8,88 Troll, Florian 2000 SV Lohhof München 08.02.
264625 8,90 Böttcher, Finn 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Erfurt 16.11.
264792 8,93 Sachse, Peter 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Fürth 02.02.

261739 8,96 Röttger, Paul 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 02.02.
259381 8,97 Andres, Leon 2000 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Fürth 07.12.
261473 8,98 Wagner, Philipp 2000 TSG Füssen München 02.02.
262835 8,98 Schlosser, Fabian 2000 TSV Marktl München 08.02.
262091 9,00 Obermaier, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt München 08.02.
266671 9,00 Roettger, Tim 2000 LAV Neustadt Ebensfeld 15.02.
261841 9,01 Schiller, Nicolai 2000 Sportverein Schöllnach München 02.02.
261405 9,01 Fritsch, Marius 2000 DJK Ingolstadt Fürth 07.12.
262240 9,02 Ertelt, Patrick 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 07.12.
262327 9,06 Schäfer, Paul 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.

261819 9,06 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Ebensfeld 15.02.
262549 9,07 Schwenk, Armin 2000 LG Augsburg Fürth 07.12.
265439 9,18 Kornmann, Felix 2000 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 02.02.
262579 9,18 Bucher, Nicolas 2000 LG Erlangen Fürth 07.12.
265442 9,20 Winkler, Nicolas 2000 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 07.12.
800 m Lauf
261515 2:14,77 Bremm, Florian 2000 TV Leutershausen Fürth 02.02.
265965 2:15,70 Reinlein, Georg 2000 LG Erlangen Fürth 02.02.
60 m Hürden
261664 9,38 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt München 08.02.
261901 9,58 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern München 08.02.
263935 9,75 Pfahler, Stefan 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Fürth 23.02.
262304 9,76 Kocevar, Nick 2000 TSV Bad Endorf München 08.02.
261695 9,76 Rose, Isaiah 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Ebensfeld 15.02.
264334 9,87 Adelhardt, Raphael 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 23.02.
263886 9,88 Gruber, Dominik 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
265300 9,88 Korder, Jan 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 23.02.
260663 9,93 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Fürth 23.02.
261465 9,96 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen München 16.03.

262726 10,16 Schöllhorn, Julius 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 02.02.
262903 10,23 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 LAZ Inn München 08.02.
263756 10,24 Schober, Andreas 2000 TSV Penzberg Fürth 23.02.
265074 10,25 Guggenberger, Lorenz 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Fürth 23.02.
260427 10,26 Hofmann, Filip 2000 LG Kreis Ansbach Fürth 02.02.
261885 10,50 Rabe, Daniel 2000 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 16.03.
Hochsprung
261885 1,70 Rabe, Daniel 2000 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 02.02.
261664 1,64 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Fürth 23.02.
263935 1,61 Pfahler, Stefan 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Fürth 23.02.
261600 1,60 Kißwetter, Paul 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 15.03.
264334 1,58 Adelhardt, Raphael 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
260663 1,56 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Crailsheim 09.03.
261465 1,56 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen München 16.03.
263886 1,55 Gruber, Dominik 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
263097 1,55 Emig, Tristan 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen München 02.02.
262548 1,55 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg München 02.02.

262014 1,55 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten München 02.02.
262196 1,55 Seidel, Philipp 2000 TSV Schleißheim München 08.02.
262903 1,55 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 LAZ Inn Fürth 23.02.
264123 1,54 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 23.11.
263569 1,53 Haselbauer, Moritz 2000 SV Karlskron München 16.03.
262633 1,52 Gottstein, Daniel 2000 TSV Gräfelfing München 08.02.
263756 1,52 Schober, Andreas 2000 TSV Penzberg Fürth 23.02.
261599 1,51 Reichenberger, Lucas 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebensfeld 15.02.
261901 1,50 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern München 02.02.
262726 1,50 Schöllhorn, Julius 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 02.02.

266163 1,49 Holzheu, Felix 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal München 16.03.
261695 1,48 Rose, Isaiah 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Ebensfeld 15.02.
265396 1,47 Vähning, Paul 2000 LAZ Inn München 08.02.
261539 1,45 Schneider, Nick 2000 TSV Königsbrunn München 02.02.
261836 1,45 Klampfer, Matthias 2000 Kirchheimer SC München 02.02.
263181 1,45 Baetz, Leon 2000 TSV Katzwang 05 Wendelstein 23.11.
260667 1,45 Pruschowitz, Niklas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 23.11.
265269 1,43 Wiedorn, Moritz 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 23.02.
266029 1,42 Hecht, Andreas 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rimpar 08.03.
266348 1,41 Mannhart, Lukas 2000 TSV 1860 München München 16.03.

266046 1,41 Knodt, Kilian 2000 LAV Hersbruck Lauf 16.03.
262492 1,41 Ullmann, Florian 2000 LG Kaufbeuren München 16.03.
262085 1,40 Heller, Kevin 2000 LG Sempt München 02.02.
266864 1,40 Waluga, Amadeus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
262863 1,40 Haslacher, Maximilian 2000 TSG Füssen München 02.02.
265300 1,40 Korder, Jan 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 23.02.
265074 1,40 Guggenberger, Lorenz 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Fürth 23.02.
261945 1,39 Riedl, Nico 1999 TSV Katzwang 05 Wendelstein 23.11.
262091 1,37 Obermaier, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Fürth 23.02.
261731 1,37 Rapf, Dominic 2000 TSV 1860 München München 16.03.

264764 1,36 Wolz, Lars 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rimpar 08.03.
261515 1,35 Bremm, Florian 2000 TV Leutershausen Ansbach 18.01.
262251 1,35 Schiele, Georg 2000 LG Donau-Ries Rain 25.01.
261324 1,35 Wurzbacher, Simon 2000 TV 1862 Helmbrechts Ebensfeld 15.02.
265965 1,35 Reinlein, Georg 2000 LG Erlangen Eckental 23.03.
262476 1,35 Westerbecke, Tobias 2000 DJK Aschaffenburg Kahl 16.11.
262477 1,35 Patzlaff, Oliver 2000 DJK Aschaffenburg Kahl 16.11.
Stabhochsprung
264951 3,20 Naaß, Oliver 2000 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Fürth 02.02.
260343 3,13 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg München 14.12.
266163 3,00 Holzheu, Felix 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal München 16.03.
266702 2,90 Tretter, Paul 2000 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Fürth 02.02.
260217 2,83 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf München 14.12.
260353 2,83 Grau, Robert 1999 LG Kreis Ansbach München 14.12.
261301 2,80 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.03.
Weitsprung
263935 5,50 Pfahler, Stefan 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Fürth 02.02.
262217 5,40 Wagenbauer, Michael 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd München 08.02.
261885 5,33 Rabe, Daniel 2000 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 08.02.
261882 5,32 Wolf, Yannick 2000 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 08.02.
261901 5,15 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern München 08.02.
262096 5,02 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Fürth 02.02.
261695 5,01 Rose, Isaiah 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Ebensfeld 15.02.
261836 5,00 Klampfer, Matthias 2000 Kirchheimer SC München 02.02.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
266681 12,23 Wickhoff, Nicolas 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.12.
262217 11,87 Wagenbauer, Michael 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd München 08.02.
261901 11,76 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Fürth 23.02.
264805 10,93 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn München 02.02.
265945 10,90 Angermeier, Michi 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Fürth 02.02.
263935 10,82 Pfahler, Stefan 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Fürth 02.02.
261586 10,46 Schindler, Jonas 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebensfeld 15.02.
266864 10,02 Waluga, Amadeus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.03.
261664 9,94 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Fürth 23.02.
261493 9,78 Roeder, Willi 2000 TSV Ebensfeld Ebensfeld 15.02.

262157 9,63 Wiertz, David 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen München 02.02.
266823 9,62 Pelzer, Raphael Mattaeu 2000 SV Unterneukirchen Burgkirchen 22.02.
263684 9,51 Huith, Justus 2000 DJK Memmingen München 16.03.
261599 9,34 Reichenberger, Lucas 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebensfeld 15.02.
261882 9,30 Wolf, Yannick 2000 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 08.02.
263418 9,25 Frischholz, David 2000 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Fürth 02.02.
262903 9,22 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 LAZ Inn München 08.02.
266671 9,14 Roettger, Tim 2000 LAV Neustadt Ebensfeld 15.02.
263112 9,04 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Fürth 02.02.
260663 9,01 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Ansbach 18.01.

Jugend W15
60 m Lauf
260032 7,90 Spitzley, Luisa 1999 TuS Geretsried München 02.02.
261756 7,91 Schwab, Corinna 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Fürth 25.01.
262534 7,98 Burgardt, Nina 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.02.
260824 8,00 Radspieler, Hanna 1999 TSV Plattling München 02.02.
260903 8,03 Kienzler, Assunta 1998 LG Würm Athletik Fürth 07.12.
259448 8,05 Meisl, Julia 1999 LG Wolfstein München 02.02.
263931 8,06 Leitz, Theresa 1998 LG Würm Athletik Fürth 07.12.
259399 8,09 Menke, Stephanie 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar München 08.02.
263613 8,10 Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 08.02.
259466 8,10 Frank, Ann-Katrin 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Fürth 07.12.

259914 8,14 Buchberger, Julia 1999 Athletik & Sprintteam München München 12.01.
264631 8,15 Lohmann, Anne 1999 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Fürth 22.03.
261858 8,18 Adam, Deborah 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Fürth 02.02.
260781 8,19 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg München 16.03.
259471 8,28 Schwab, Hanna 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 02.02.
263095 8,29 Saule, Katharina 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen München 02.02.
260882 8,34 Friedrich, Jule 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.03.
262228 8,35 Kapsner, Julia 1999 TuS Bad Aibling München 02.02.
262294 8,35 Ortner, Sonia 1999 LG Würm Athletik München 02.02.
261057 8,36 Blanck, Michaela 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth München 18.01.

261685 8,37 Loch, Mona 1999 LG Bamberg Fürth 12.01.
263642 8,38 Ruck, Luisa 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Fürth 25.01.
265164 8,41 Hies, Emma 1999 SWC Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
259975 8,41 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Fürth 02.02.
266417 8,42 Deffner, Anita 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.03.
263113 8,42 Greiner, Sandra 1999 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Fürth 22.03.
260322 8,45 Linke, Helen 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.01.
263440 8,45 Burger, Isabell 1999 LG Allgäu/Kempten München 02.02.
261746 8,45 Ostermair, Johanna 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling München 16.03.
257948 8,45 Schröder, Lena 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hanau 07.12.

261835 8,46 Strootmann, Milena 1999 LG Hof Fürth 02.02.
261713 8,48 Rieger, Isabel 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 02.02.
265241 8,48 Stierstorfer, Charlotte 1999 LG Erlangen Fürth 02.02.
261061 8,49 Weinberger, Katharina 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 02.02.
261742 8,49 Schmid, Alina 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling München 02.02.
264157 8,51 Biedermann, Lisa Marlene 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.03.
262027 8,52 Reiner, Franziska 1999 TSV Plattling München 02.02.
259936 8,52 Klemisch, Eva 1999 LAZ Inn München 08.02.
264799 8,54 Britz, Stephanie 1999 SC Vöhringen München 02.02.
261161 8,54 Lang, Konstanze 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Fürth 02.02.

265634 8,56 Braun, Johanna 1999 TSV Schongau München 16.03.
259765 8,57 Weißgerber, Stefanie 1999 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen München 02.02.
261290 8,57 Brandl, Lisa 1998 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hanau 07.12.
261353 8,57 Alt, Nika 1998 TV Bad Windsheim Fürth 07.12.
266436 8,60 Graf, Orsolya 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg München 02.02.
259391 8,63 Geitner, Daniela 1999 TSV Jetzendorf München 16.03.
260862 8,64 Heitkamp, Chiara 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Fürth 25.01.
262822 8,64 Haf, Hanna 1999 TSV Marktoberdorf München 16.03.
259902 8,65 Zierhut, Rebecca 1999 TuS Bad Aibling München 02.02.
266368 8,65 Eckl, Sophie 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 02.02.

261743 8,67 Zöttl, Marlene 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling München 02.02.
259976 8,67 Wadlinger, Katja 1999 LG Eckental Fürth 02.02.
261943 8,67 Voelkel, Jana 1999 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 22.03.
260639 8,68 Mayerhofer, Marina 1999 LAZ Inn München 12.01.
261759 8,68 Sauer, Dominique 1999 LG Bamberg Fürth 02.02.
265795 8,68 Huebner, Katharina 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
263118 8,70 Schwinghammer, Julia 1999 SFR Zeilarn München 02.02.
262662 8,71 Krüger, Anja 1999 TSG 08 Roth Fürth 12.01.
264802 8,71 Stolz, Christina 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Fürth 02.02.
262502 8,71 Dörr, Hannah 1999 VfL Murnau München 08.02.

259988 8,72 Leitenberger, Natalie 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau München 02.02.
261987 8,74 Thies, Tara 1998 LG Erlangen Fürth 07.12.
260714 8,75 Schönbach, Sophie 1999 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Fürth 02.02.
257396 8,75 Keller, Melina 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hanau 07.12.
265448 8,76 Winter, Anna Isabella 1999 TG 61 Landshut München 02.02.
261000 8,77 Hartel, Lea 1999 TSV Schleißheim Fürth 25.01.
260397 8,78 Kortus, Hanna 1999 SWC Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
263919 8,79 Brandmaier, Kristina 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.
260930 8,79 Borchert, Laura 1999 VfL Waldkraiburg München 02.02.
261948 8,79 Kehlenbeck, Annika 1998 LG Erlangen Fürth 07.12.

260437 8,79 Beyermann, Jessica 1998 SC Vöhringen Ulm 14.12.
263104 8,80 Zeitz, Luisa 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Fürth 12.01.
260065 8,80 Aicher, Marie-Thérese 1999 TSV Vaterstetten München 02.02.
259913 8,80 Deutscher, Melina 1999 TSV Bad Endorf München 02.02.
261942 8,80 Hofrichter, Lisa 1999 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 22.03.
265885 8,82 Birzl, Jenny 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.01.
261712 8,82 Kutik, Anna Sophia 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 02.02.
266834 8,82 Stingley, Joy 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 02.02.
261988 8,82 Felgendreher, Linn 1999 LG Erlangen Fürth 02.02.
265633 8,82 Zwick, Hannah 1999 TSV Schongau München 16.03.

264107 8,83 Schwark, Anna 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 02.02.
259347 8,84 Hartner, Mona 1999 SWC Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
262460 8,84 Singer, Miriam 1999 TSV Ebermannstadt Ebensfeld 15.02.
262883 8,84 Steifensand, Valentina 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 16.03.
262584 8,85 Höneß, Mirjam 1999 LG Erlangen Fürth 12.01.
260382 8,85 Rogg, Carina 1999 DJK Memmingen München 02.02.
260165 8,86 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting München 08.02.
263266 8,87 Binner, Tamara 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Fürth 02.02.
263044 8,88 Wagner, Hanna 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen München 02.02.
263119 8,88 Ahollinger, Bianca 1999 SFR Zeilarn München 02.02.

262094 8,88 Engelhard, Janina 1999 LG Hersbrucker Alb Fürth 02.02.
261679 8,88 Ebersbach, Theresa 1999 LG Bamberg Fürth 02.02.
265635 8,88 Schramm, Nina 1999 TSV Schongau München 08.02.
259715 8,89 John, Martina 1999 Kirchheimer SC München 02.02.
260118 8,89 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 08.02.
259971 8,90 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Fürth 02.02.
260665 8,90 Berndt, Anika 1999 TV Eggenfelden München 02.02.
262064 8,90 Schmidtscheck, Johanna 1999 LG Forchheim Fürth 02.02.
263384 8,90 Schmitt, Lena 1999 SWC Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
262479 8,90 Gretenkort, Lara 1999 LG Würm Athletik München 08.02.

266634 8,90 Gnugesser, Zara 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.03.
265066 8,91 Albrecht, Sophie 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling München 16.03.
261104 8,92 Aigner, Michaela 1999 TV Eggenfelden München 02.02.
262668 8,93 Zimmermann, Pauline 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 22.03.
264818 8,95 Wagner, Lara 1999 TSV Gräfelfing München 08.02.
267189 8,96 Brenzing, Celina 1999 TSV Schongau München 16.03.
260429 8,97 Lechner, Marie 1999 LG Kreis Ansbach Fürth 02.02.
264397 8,97 Eckardt, Laura 1999 TSV Gräfelfing München 02.02.
266613 8,97 Kraus, Jessica 1999 TS Lichtenfels Ebensfeld 15.02.
260318 8,98 Dumann, Franziska 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.01.
800 m Lauf
261632 2:18,44 Plötz, Barbara 1999 TV Bad Kötzting München 18.01.
264206 2:23,92 Havenga, Renee 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 12.01.
261849 2:25,88 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg München 12.01.
260047 2:27,05 Schraml, Julia 1999 DJK Weiden Fürth 02.02.
261656 2:28,52 Nixdorf, Sofie 1999 DJK Ingolstadt München 12.01.
265287 2:30,07 Rodrigues, Nicole 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 16.03.
259973 2:30,13 Clemens, Lea 1999 LG Eckental Fürth 23.02.
259988 2:30,18 Leitenberger, Natalie 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau München 02.02.
262286 2:30,24 Geigl, Johanna 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 02.02.
260776 2:33,39 Spiegelsberger, Nadja 1999 DJK Weiden Fürth 02.02.

260930 2:33,90 Borchert, Laura 1999 VfL Waldkraiburg München 02.02.
259936 2:34,25 Klemisch, Eva 1999 LAZ Inn Fürth 23.02.
260541 2:34,53 Schmid, Lisa 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 02.02.
259971 2:34,86 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Fürth 23.02.
262883 2:36,71 Steifensand, Valentina 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 02.02.
259975 2:36,86 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Fürth 23.02.
261715 2:37,02 Schuster, Lisa 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 02.02.
261759 2:37,18 Sauer, Dominique 1999 LG Bamberg Fürth 23.02.
259469 2:37,19 Schnellbacher, Lena 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 23.02.
261745 2:37,65 Kreitmair, Sandra 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling München 16.03.

261347 2:37,89 Popp, Melina 1999 LG Westallgäu München 02.02.
260433 2:38,91 Bluhme, Alena 1999 LG Sempt München 02.02.
265752 2:39,46 List, Nicole 1999 TSV Reichertshofen München 08.02.
260862 2:39,56 Heitkamp, Chiara 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 08.02.
266896 2:39,63 Brunner, Anna 1999 LG Bamberg Fürth 02.02.
261709 2:41,15 Heindel, Lena 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 02.02.
261039 2:42,11 Höll, Julia 1999 TSV Schleißheim München 02.02.
263384 2:42,30 Schmitt, Lena 1999 SWC Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
260882 2:44,11 Friedrich, Jule 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Fürth 23.02.
261943 2:44,15 Voelkel, Jana 1999 TSV Katzwang 05 Fürth 02.02.

266613 2:44,35 Kraus, Jessica 1999 TS Lichtenfels Fürth 02.02.
260540 2:44,52 Maier, Elisabeth 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 02.02.
261057 2:44,91 Blanck, Michaela 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 23.02.
261000 2:44,96 Hartel, Lea 1999 TSV Schleißheim Fürth 23.02.
2000 m Lauf
261632 7:01,08 Plötz, Barbara 1999 TV Bad Kötzting Fürth 25.01.
260047 7:04,15 Schraml, Julia 1999 DJK Weiden Fürth 25.01.
264206 7:04,51 Havenga, Renee 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 25.01.
264261 7:07,34 Schien, Eva 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Fürth 25.01.
261534 7:19,15 Drössler, Celine 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Fürth 25.01.
261837 7:33,07 Beierlieb, Alina 1999 TV Zeil Fürth 25.01.
259988 7:36,81 Leitenberger, Natalie 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Fürth 25.01.
266709 7:37,79 Thiel, Noa 1999 TSV Bad Rodach Fürth 25.01.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
261756 8,86 Schwab, Corinna 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Fürth 02.02.
260032 9,26 Spitzley, Luisa 1999 TuS Geretsried München 16.03.
259399 9,31 Menke, Stephanie 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar München 08.02.
261685 9,38 Loch, Mona 1999 LG Bamberg Fürth 02.02.
259448 9,39 Meisl, Julia 1999 LG Wolfstein München 02.02.
261057 9,40 Blanck, Michaela 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 23.02.
259975 9,51 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Fürth 23.02.
261759 9,52 Sauer, Dominique 1999 LG Bamberg Fürth 23.02.
265164 9,54 Hies, Emma 1999 SWC Regensburg Fürth 02.02.
260882 9,56 Friedrich, Jule 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.02.

260824 9,59 Radspieler, Hanna 1999 TSV Plattling München 02.02.
257948 9,61 Schröder, Lena 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hanau 07.12.
259469 9,65 Schnellbacher, Lena 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 02.02.
264631 9,68 Lohmann, Anne 1999 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Fürth 22.03.
259471 9,70 Schwab, Hanna 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Fürth 25.01.
260781 9,71 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg München 02.02.
262286 9,72 Geigl, Johanna