Unsere Partner:          

Sie sind nicht angemeldet | Login | Drucken

Startseite/  Bezirke/  Oberpfalz/  Anschriften/  Vereine Kreis Süd

Vereine Kreis Süd

Vereine Bezirk Oberpfalz Kreis Süd

Ansprechpartner der Vereine

TSV Adlersberg

Dr. Bauch Wolfram

Am Ehrenhof 1
93186 Pettenhof

TSV Alteglofsheim

Werkmann Rudolf

Ludwig Thoma Str. 4
93087 Alteglofsheim

ASV Arrach

Kieslinger Albert

Hochrain 7
93474 Arrach

TSV Aufhausen

Lacher Klaus

Im Tal 14
93089 Aufhausen

VfB Bach

Eckert Franz Xaver

Weinbergstr. 24
93090 Bach
T.:09482/2385

ASV Batzhausen

Betz Peter

Tulpenweg 5a
92358 Seubersdorf
T.:09497/6444

TSV Bernhardswald

Graml Rudolf

Auf der Tratt 2 
93170 Neuhaus
T.:09407/1865

DJK Beucherling

Greil Stefan
E-Mail stefan@greil.de
Homepage www.djk-beucherling.de

Hutlohstr. 10 
93199 Zell

TSV Blaibach

Lange Silvia

Kirschgasse 2
93476 Blaibach

TSV Brunn

Scheid Martin

Reiserweg 6
93164 Laaber/Hinterzhof

TV 1875 Burglengenfeld

Marek Kilian
E-Mail kilian.marek@tvburglengenfeld-leichtathletik.de
Homepage www.tvburglengenfeld-leichtathletik.de/

Robert-Koch-Straße 12
93142 Maxhütte-Haidhof

SV Burgweinting

Geschäftsstelle

Fried. Viehbacher Allee 5
93055 Burgweinting

ASV Cham

Zwickenpflug Elisabeth
E-Mail lisa.zw@gmx.de

Königsberger Str. 3 
93413 Cham
T.:09971-8090197

FC Chammünster

Schneider Franz

Pr.-Vioth-Str. 17 
93413 Chammünster
T.:09971-328 03

TSV Dietfurt/A.

Geschäftsstelle

Grögling 13
92345 Dietfurt

TuS Dietfurt

Salzinger Richard

Pfr.-Kohl-Weg 2a 
92345 Dietfurt
T.:08464-8286

SpVgg Eschlkam

Gutscher Josef

Ahornweg 18
93458 Eschlkam

TV Furth im Wald

Müller Ulrich

Stadtplatz 8
93437 Furth

SC Großberg

Kreil Franz

Heinrichstr. 46
93080 Pentling
T.:09405-2501

SpVgg Hainsacker

Geschäftsstelle

Am Harreshof 3
93138 Lappersdorf

SKI-Club Harting

Solleder Max

Gartenweg 9
93055 Regensburg-Harting

DJK SV Haugenried

Geschwendner Franz

Von Rosenbusch Str. 22
93152 Nittendorf

TV Hemau

Geschäftsstelle

Postfach 1212
93155 Hemau

SV Heng

Bauer Josef

Am Grünberg 21
92353 Postbauer-Heng

SG Hohenschambach

Meyer Mattias

Grafenöder Weg 2
93153 Hohenschambach.

WSV Hohenwarth

Weiß Josef

Lutzenmühle 4
93480 Hohenwart
T.:09946-456

ATSV Kallmünz

Bauer-Woitusch Georg

Hinterm Gericht 19
93183 Kallmünz

TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf

Schmid Helga
E-Mail anton.schmid.rgbg@t-online.de

Plato-Wild-Str. 4
93053 Regensburg
T.:0941/704232

FC Katzbach

Meier Herbert

Erlenstr. 2
93413 Cham
T.:09971-20458

SSV Köfering

Dirschl Armin

Birkenstr. 32
93096 Köfering

TV Kötzting

Brandl Alois
E-Mail brandlstal@t-online.de
Homepage www.tv-koetzting-la.de

Hauserstr. 14
93444 Bad Kötzting
T.:09941-2173
F.:09941-949355

TSG Laaber

Rappl Helmut

Schernrieder Str. 15 a
93164 Laaber
T.:09498/8306

SV Lam

Stracker Georg

Gaberlsägstr. 27
93470 Lam
T.:09943-3523

TTC Lam

Lemberger Uli

Marktplatz 14
93462 Lam

FC Laub

Riederer Hedwig

Waldstr. 15
93197 Zeitlarn/Laub

SV Lupburg

Hoidn Robert

Schützenweg 4
92331 Lupburg

ASV Mais

Prechtl Juliane

Hohenbogenstr. 48
93453 Neukirchen

SC Michelsneukirchen

Auer Reinhard

Hauptstr. 11
93185 Michelsneukirchen
T.:09467/1250

FC Mintraching

Griesbeck Johann

Schmiedgasse
93098 Mintraching

BSG Mittelbay. Zeitung

Maier Otto

Neubrüll 27
93051 Regensburg

Berg-u. FZT-SP. FR. Moosham

Stieglmeier Andreas

Keltenweg 8
93098 Mintraching

SV Mühlhausen/Sulz

Emmerling Karl-Walt.

Kerkhofen 25
92360 Mühlhausen

WSV Neukirchen/Hl. Blut

Müller Markus

Marktplatz 22
93453 Neukirchen Hl. Blut

SV Nittendorf

Gröhn Dieter

Ulmenweg 2
93152 Nittendorf
T.:09404-1541

TSV Nittenau

Evert Rudolf

Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 25
93149 Nittenau
T.:09436-8987

SV Obertraubling

Pawelke Ingo
E-Mail svobertraubling@directbox.de
Homepage www.sv-obertraubling.de

Tenacker 1
93083 Obertraubling

SG Painten

Ferstl Hans

Meisenweg 12
93351 Painten

TV Parsberg

Schneck Gerhard

Kolpingstr. 11a
92331 Parsberg
T.:09492/7717

LC Pentling

Küster Horst

Lärchenstr. 17
93080 Pentling
T.:0941 927 33
F.:0941 920 510

SV Pfatter

Hecht Helmut

An der Bechau 8
93102 Pfatter

DJK Nord Regensburg

Haseneder Martin

Reinhausener Weg 2
93059 Regensburg
T.:0941 461 695 5

DJK Sportbund Regensburg

Dr. Matthias Hautmann
E-Mail matthias.hautmann@ukr.de

Neptunweg 8
93055 Regensburg
T.: 0941-9466033

ESV 1927 Regensburg

Sotta Roswitha
Homepage www.esv1927.de

Ahornstr. 11
93080 Pentling
T.:0941 92511 p

Gehsportverein e.V

Josef Berzl
E-Mail josef.berzl@gehsport.de
Homepage www.gehsport.de

Am Pfaffensteiner Hang 43
93049 Regensburg
T.: 0941-86520

LG Rgbg. Förderverein

Hofmeister Georg
E-Mail georg.hofmeister[at]gmx.de

Kohlberger Str. 25
92694 Etzenricht
Mobil:0152-34066359
Festnetz:0961-20630083
dienstl: 0961-4001527

LG Telis Finanz  Rgbg.

Ring Kurt
E-Mail kurt.ring@web.de
Homepage www.lg-telis-finanz.de

Anton-Scherübl-Str. 6
93155 Hemau
T.:09491/90099
F.:Fax 90097

LLC Marathon Regensburg

Sylvia Gingele
E-Mail llc@llc-marathon-regensburg.de
Homepage www.llc-marathon-regensburg.de

Donaustaufer Str. 120 93049 Regensburg
T.:0160-99701043

Sportclub Regensburg

Geschäftsstelle

Alfons-Auer-Str. 26
93053 Regensburg

SG E.ON Ostb

Wollitzer Hans

Prüferinger Str. 20
93049 Regensburg

SG Post/Süd Regensburg

Zweck Josef
E-Mail Josef.zweck@gmx.de

Kaiser-Friedrich-Allee 22
93051 Regensburg
T.:0941 998529
M.:0160-8812045

Sonnenlandbund Rgbg

Geschäftsstelle

Postfach 110545
93018 Regensburg

SSV Jahn Regensburg

Norbert Lieske
E-Mail norbert.lieske@t-online.de

Hofgartenweg 3
93051 Regensburg
T.:0941 96636
M.:0171 3394 953

SWC 1946 Regensburg

Duchardt Michael
E-Mail michaeleduchardt@aol.com
Homepage www.swc-regensburg.de

Blaue-Stern-Gasse 7
93047 Regensburg
M.:0160 704 3839

TS Regensburg

Ring Kurt
E-Mail kurt.ring@web.de
Homepage www.lg-telis-finanz.de

Anton-Scherübl-Str. 6
93155 Hemau
T.:09491/90099
F.:Fax 90097

Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg

Geschäftsstelle

Ziegetsdorferstr. 46a
93051 Regensburg

DJK Reichenbach

Hochmuth Edmund
E-Mail edihochmuth@web.de

Ringstr. 9
93189 Reichenbach
T.:09464 911457

TB 03 Roding

Geschäftsstelle

Postfach 2049
93426 Roding

TV Schierling

Glück-Röhrl Ute

Paring 156
84085 Langquaid

SV Eintracht Seubersdorf

Nutz Georg
Homepage www.lauftreff-seubersdorf.de

Eichenhofener Str. 9
92358 Seubersdorf

Sportclub Sinzing

Schmid Georg

Waldstr. 4
93161 Sinzing

SV Sünching

Ostermeier Franz

 v. Seinsheimstr. 20
93104 Sünching

TSV Schwarzach

Lutter Berta

Bachstr. 10a
90602 Pyrbaum-Schwarzach

1. FC Schwandorf

Dambock Paul

Dachelhoferstr. 70
92421 Schwandorf
T.:09431 1529

Gehörl. SV Schwandorf

Peppe Andreas

Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 8
93051 Regensburg

TSV 1880 Schwandorf

Gantschir Jürgen
E-Mail juergen.gantschir[at]la-schwandorf.de
Homepage http://www.la-schwandorf.de oder http://www.leichtathletik-schwandorf.de

Dr.-Georg-Klitta Str. 10
92421 Schwandorf
T.:09431/43597

SV Schwarzhofen

Frey Harald

Haager Steig 13
92447 Schwarzhofen

FC Tegernheim

Geschäftsstelle

Jahnstr. 17
93105 Tegernheim

TV Velburg

Kleinod Hermann

Richterhofweg 24
92355 Velburg
T.:09182/2302

FC Viehhausen

Griesmann Otto

Rosenbuschstr. 15
93161 Sinzing

SG Waldetzenberg

Reinwald Paul
E-Mail paul.reinwald@gmx.de
Homepage www.sgwaldetzenberg.com

Föhrenweg 3c
93164 Waldetzenberg
T.:09498/8954
F.:09498/904134

TV Waldmünchen

Fellerer Rudolf

Am Wiesenhang 20
93449 Waldmünchen
T.:09972 8145

Opf. Waldverein Waldthurn

Holbaum Manfred

Trad 29
92727 Waldthurn

SpVgg Willenhofen/Herrnr.

Federhofer Wolfgang

Langenthannhausen 42
92363 Breitenbrunn
T.:09495/1500

TSV Wörth/Donau

Delp Dieter

Am Königsberg 5 a
93086 Wörth/Donau
T.:09482/1688
F.:09421//982-334