Unsere Partner:          

Sie sind nicht angemeldet | Login | Drucken

D-Kader Lauf 2017/2018

Name Vorname JG Verein Bezirk Kader Block Disziplin
Basener Lisa 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Obb LK Lauf 2000HI
Beck Johanna 2000 TSV Karlstadt Ufr NK2 Lauf 2000HI
Borris Johanna 2001 DJK Ingolstadt Obb LK Lauf 1500HI
Brem Benedikt 2000 FV LG Regensburg Opf LK Lauf 1500m
Bremm Florian 2000 TV Leutershausen Mfr NK2 Lauf 2000Hi
Bruckmayer Hanna 2001 TV Altötting Obb LK Lauf 1500M
Brünnig Susanne 2000 SF Essing Ndb LK Lauf 800M
Burger Hannes 1999 LC Buchendorf Obb LK Lauf 3000M
Drechsler Alica 2002 LG Stadtwerke München OBB LK Lauf 800m
Feuerer Paul 2001 1. FC Passau Ndb LK Lauf 3000M
Fischer Louisa 2001 TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld Obb LK Lauf 800M
Fischer Paul 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr LK Lauf 3000M
Henseleit Simon 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr LK Lauf 3000m
Hirt Anna 2000 MTV Bamberg Mfr LK Lauf 3000M
Jäger Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Obb NK2 Lauf 2000HI
Kirchner Salome 1999 SC Vöhringen Schw LK Lauf 1500m
Masi Valentino 1999 SpVgg Bayern Hof Ofr LK Lauf 2000HI
Plötz Barbara 1999 TV Bad Kötzting Opf LK Lauf 800M
Rohr Sophie 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Obb LK Lauf 3000M
Schleicher Roman 2002 SV Oberreute Schw LK Lauf 800m
Schmidt Katharina 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr LK Lauf 5000m
Schraml Julia 1999 DJK Weiden Opf LK Lauf 800M
Schuster Lisa 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr LK Lauf 2000Hi
Straßberger Selina 2001 TSV Plattling Ndb LK Lauf 800M
Uzman Quentin 2002 DJK Weiden Opf LK Lauf 800M
Vollert Jana 2000 TG 48 Schweinfurt Ufr LK Lauf 1500M
Wiedenbauer Linus 2001 FV LG Regensburg Opf LK Lauf 800m

D-Kader Lauf 2016/2017

Name Vorname JG Verein Bezirk Disziplin
Beck Johanna 2000 TSV Karlstadt Ufr 1500HI
Borris Johanna 2001 DJK Ingolstadt Obb 3000M
Bruckmayer Hanna 2001 TV Altötting Obb 3000M
Burger Hannes 1999 LC Buchendorf Obb 1500M
Feuerer Paul 2001 1. FC Passau Ndb 3000M
Fischer Louisa 2001 TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld Obb 800M
Havenga Renee 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr 1500M
Hofmann Cäcilie 2001 TSV Bergen Obb 2000M
Masi Valentino 1999 SpVgg Bayern Hof Ofr 2000HI
Mayr Elisabeth 2000 TSV Penzberg Obb 1500HI
Plötz Barbara 1999 TV Bad Kötzting Opf 800M
Rohr Sophie 2000 LC Tölzer Land Obb 3000M
Schell Theodor 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Mfr 2000HI
Schraml Julia 1999 DJK Weiden Opf 800M
Straßberger Selina 2001 TSV Plattling Ndb 800M
Vollert Jana 2000 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Ufr 3000M