Unsere Partner:          

Sie sind nicht angemeldet | Login | Drucken

Startseite/  Leistungssport/  Kader-Listen/  D-Kader Mehrkampf

D-Kader Mehrkampf 2015

Name Vorname Jg Verein 2014 Bezirk Kader
Bastian Yannick 1999 TG Veitshöchheim Ufr D
Beck Sophie 1997 TSV München-Ost Obb D
Fischer Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Obb D
Haupt Emily 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr D
Heubel Sina 1996 TSV München-Ost Obb D
Kaserer Claudio 1999 FC Puchheim Obb D
Kirch David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schw D
Leitner Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Ndb D
Obermaier Anna-Lena 1996 SG Poing Obb C
Sasse Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Obb D
Schellenberger Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr D
Stockert Angela 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schw D

D-Kader Mehrkampf 2014

Name Vorname Jg. Verein Bezirk
Holländer Sven 1996 LG Sempt Obb
Holleis Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Obb
Holzmüller Maximilian 1998 TSV Bobingen Schw
Kirch David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schw
Knörl Larissa 1998 Post-SV Bayreuth Ofr
Koch Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Mfr
Obermaier Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Obb
Pfahler Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Mfr
Rieger Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Obb
Rieger Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schw
Riemer Manuel 1998 TSV Wasserburg Obb
Sasse Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Obb
Schellenberger Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr
Schmidts Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Obb
Stuhler Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Schw
Walschburger Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Mfr

D-Kader Mehrkampf 2013

Name Vorname Jg. Verein Bezirk Kader Block Disziplin
Fichtner Florian 96 TSV Georgensgmünd Mfr D Mehrkampf Zehnkampf
Holländer Sven 96 SG Poing Obb D Mehrkampf Zehnkampf
Mayer Ruben 96 SG Poing Obb D Mehrkampf Zehnkampf
Pfahler Sebastian 96 TSV Röttenbach Mfr D Mehrkampf Zehnkampf
Heubel Sina 96 TSV München-Ost Obb D Mehrkampf Siebenkampf
Obermaier Anna-Lena 96 SG Poing Obb D Mehrkampf Siebenkampf
Rieger Lea 96 TSV München-Ost Obb D Mehrkampf Siebenkampf
Winkler Katharina 96 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr DC Mehrkampf Siebenkampf
Laib Marius 97 ASV Forth Mfr D Mehrkampf Zehnkampf
Huber Paulina 97 TSV München-Ost Obb D Mehrkampf Siebenkampf
Rieger Maria 97 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schw D Mehrkampf Siebenkampf
Wimmer Sarah 97 TV Eggenfelden Ndb D Mehrkampf Siebenkampf