100 m Junioren | Start-Zeit:13.50 (1) |
148 | Rasp, Christian | 1989 | BY | TV Etwashausen | 10,52 | |
580 | Münster von, Philipp | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 10,75 | |
825aW | Solbach, Björn | 1988 | NO | Essener LV | 10,88 | |
692 | Eisenbarth, Matthias | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 11,04 | |
71 | Wendenburg, Claudio-Matthia | 1987 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,04 | |
693 | Lutzenberger, Tobias | 1987 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 11,14 | |
573 | Henle, Oliver | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 11,14 | |
718 | Schniedermeier, Philip | 1988 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 11,24 | |
336 | Steidele, Martin | 1988 | BY | LG Kaufbeuren | 11,39 | |
818 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 11,58 | |
688 | Loipersberger, Matthias | 1988 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 11,69 | |
510 | Ackermann, Marc | 1989 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 11,73 |
12 Teilnehmer |
200 m Junioren | Start-Zeit:13.00 (2) |
580 | Münster von, Philipp | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 21,96 | |
825aW | Solbach, Björn | 1988 | NO | Essener LV | 22,12 | |
692 | Eisenbarth, Matthias | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 22,21 | |
456 | Mikulla, Marcus | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,27 | |
693 | Lutzenberger, Tobias | 1987 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 22,53 | |
71 | Wendenburg, Claudio-Matthia | 1987 | BY | LG Bamberg | 22,54 | |
445 | Vent, Martin | 1987 | BY | VfL Murnau | 22,63 | |
449 | Bischlager, Balthasar | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,73 | |
251 | Bauer, Kai | 1988 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 23,00 | |
336 | Steidele, Martin | 1988 | BY | LG Kaufbeuren | 23,06 | |
110 | Genck, David | 1988 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 23,11 | |
464 | Stumpf, Georg | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,11 | |
510 | Ackermann, Marc | 1989 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 23,35 | |
511 | Fuchs, Christian | 1989 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 23,39 | |
757 | Rüßmann, Severin | 1989 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 23,40 |
15 Teilnehmer |
400 m Junioren | Start-Zeit:16.35 (1) |
167 | Gorol, Stefan | 1991 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 48,36 | |
96 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 49,00 | |
825aW | Solbach, Björn | 1988 | NO | Essener LV | 49,03 | |
754 | Kiefl, Markus | 1989 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 49,51 | |
467 | Wilms, Michael | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 49,53 | |
449 | Bischlager, Balthasar | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 49,86 | |
206 | Stechhammer, Maximilian | 1988 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 49,87 | |
453 | Liedl, Florian | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 50,02 | |
455 | Lytis, Kostas | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 50,12 | |
285 | Riedlmüller, Thomas | 1987 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 50,32 | |
82 | Fischer, Michael | 1987 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 50,50 | |
445 | Vent, Martin | 1987 | BY | VfL Murnau | 50,66 | |
578 | Kästlen, Immanuel | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 51,32 | |
330 | Schnurr, Michael | 1989 | BY | LG Karlstadt | 51,38 | |
757 | Rüßmann, Severin | 1989 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 52,63 | |
375 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 52,77 | |
511 | Fuchs, Christian | 1989 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 52,85 | |
358 | Greubel, Johannes | 1989 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 53,70 | |
537 | Link, Felix | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 54,05 |
19 Teilnehmer |
800 m Junioren | Start-Zeit:17.50 (1) |
110 | Genck, David | 1988 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 1:51,23 | |
629 | Zundler, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:51,65 | |
467 | Wilms, Michael | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:53,53 | |
166 | Gorol, Andreas | 1988 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 1:54,29 | |
631 | Zweck, Jonas | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:55,85 | |
375 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1:56,91 | |
627 | Werner, Stephan | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:57,30 | |
531 | Huber, Benedikt | 1989 | BY | TSV Palling | 1:58,20 | |
171 | Zimmermann, Florian | 1989 | BY | Skiclub Furth im Wald | 2:00,00 | |
92 | Sommerschuh, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2:01,00 | |
191 | Schuberth, Andreas | 1988 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2:01,77 | |
429 | Warkus, Florian | 1989 | BY | Lauf-u.Gymnastiktrf.Mettenheim | 2:03,51 |
12 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Junioren | Start-Zeit:16.40 (2) |
629 | Zundler, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:50,50 | |
467 | Wilms, Michael | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:52,09 | |
631 | Zweck, Jonas | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:53,97 | |
67 | Hentschel, Felix | 1988 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3:54,70 | |
550 | Viellehner, Raphael | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | 3:56,06 | |
687 | Schwarz, Simon | 1989 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 3:59,10 | |
287 | Sydow, Marvis | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 3:59,96 | |
829aW | Kleiner, Nathaniel | 1987 | SUI | Stade Genève | 4:00,00 | |
531 | Huber, Benedikt | 1989 | BY | TSV Palling | 4:03,00 | |
549 | Schreindl, Tobias | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | 4:05,00 | |
286 | Stöhr, Markus | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4:09,93 | |
654 | Dreser, Christoph | 1988 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 4:10,00 | |
686 | Oberst, Manuel | 1987 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 4:10,80 | |
375 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4:12,32 | |
396 | Schuhmann, Valentin | 1989 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 4:12,95 | |
771 | Giehl, Stefan | 1987 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4:14,00 | |
547 | Bernhardt, Mario | 1989 | BY | LG Passau | 4:14,94 | |
658 | Wagner, Gerit | 1989 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 4:15,00 | |
92 | Sommerschuh, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 4:15,75 |
19 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Junioren 1.067m | Start-Zeit:14.20 (2) |
718 | Schniedermeier, Philip | 1988 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 14,36 | |
109 | Berndorfer, Timm | 1989 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 15,45 | |
132 | Vogt, Stefan | 1987 | BY | LG Erlangen | 15,46 | |
494 | Kasprzyk, Adam | 1988 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 15,97 | |
693 | Lutzenberger, Tobias | 1987 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 16,09 | |
447 | Aceti, Giacomo | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16,46 | |
448 | Berger, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16,78 |
7 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Junioren 0.914m | Start-Zeit:11.20 (2) |
96 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 52,12 | |
455 | Lytis, Kostas | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 53,57 | |
166 | Gorol, Andreas | 1988 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 55,86 |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Junioren | Start-Zeit:18.50 (1) |
1039 | 1. FC Passau | BY | 43,27 |
533 | Eder, Matthias | 1990 | - | 534 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 |
537 | Link, Felix | 1987 | - | 538 | Schulz, August | 1990 |
1005 | TV Burglengenfeld | BY | 43,51 |
81 | Brettner, Sebastian | 1989 | - | 82 | Fischer, Michael | 1987 |
83 | Frey, Martin | 1991 | - | 85 | Pretzl, Florian | 1988 |
86 | Wein, Christoph | 1988 |
1012 | TSV Gräfelfing | BY | 45,00 |
185 | Bauer, Martin | 1988 | - | 189 | Kampfer, Leonhard | 1989 |
195 | Sinning, Fabian | 1988 | - | 196 | Wiedmeyer, Wolfgang | 1990 |
1034 | LG Stadtwerke München | BY |
1044 | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü I | BY |
573 | Henle, Oliver | 1989 | - | 574 | Hofmann, Martin | 1989 |
577 | Korona, Kevin Christoph | 1988 | - | 580 | Münster von, Philipp | 1989 |
1052 | asics Team Wendelstein I | BY |
752 | Bechert, Tom | 1987 | - | 753 | Bösl, Markus | 1987 |
754 | Kiefl, Markus | 1989 | - | 755 | Krämer, Alexander | 1987 |
757 | Rüßmann, Severin | 1989 |
6 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Junioren | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
56 | Irlbeck, Christopher | 1987 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2,05 | |
625aW | Steinleitner, Daniel | 1974 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1,99 | |
109 | Berndorfer, Timm | 1989 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 1,91 | |
433 | Hagen von, Victor | 1988 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,88 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Junioren | Start-Zeit:16.15 (1) |
827aW | Ager, Thomas | 1983 | AUT | Union Salzburg | 5,20 | |
824aW | Mönnich, Philipp | 1989 | HE | SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 4,90 | |
187 | Holzhauser, William | 1989 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,45 | |
204 | Bauer, Michael | 1988 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 4,30 | |
693 | Lutzenberger, Tobias | 1987 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 4,20 | |
689 | Riedel, Matthias | 1987 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3,60 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Junioren | Start-Zeit:12.10 (2) |
577 | Korona, Kevin Christoph | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 7,20 | |
755 | Krämer, Alexander | 1987 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 6,93 | |
251 | Bauer, Kai | 1988 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6,83 | |
574 | Hofmann, Martin | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 6,80 | |
132 | Vogt, Stefan | 1987 | BY | LG Erlangen | 6,69 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Junioren | Start-Zeit:15.30 (1) |
738 | Balke, Christian | 1982 | BY | DJK Weiden | 14,20 | |
574 | Hofmann, Martin | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 14,00 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Junioren 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:10.30 (2) |
569 | Ewald, Roman | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 16,30 | |
594 | Wimmelbacher, Timo | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 14,53 | |
676 | Schießl, Maximilian | 1989 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,27 | |
507 | Schulz, Simon | 1989 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,97 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Junioren 2 kg | Start-Zeit:14.15 (2) |
569 | Ewald, Roman | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 52,95 | |
439 | Wellge, Julian | 1987 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 44,73 | |
594 | Wimmelbacher, Timo | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 40,41 | |
239 | Vogl, Maximilian | 1988 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 38,43 | |
507 | Schulz, Simon | 1989 | BY | LG Oberland | 37,46 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Junioren 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:16.00 (1) |
454 | Lipske, Jerrit | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 69,49 | |
727 | Holzner, Michael | 1987 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 54,89 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Junioren 800 g | Start-Zeit:15.40 (1) |
777 | Taufratshofer, Vinzenz | 1988 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 69,91 | |
33 | Jäger, Kai | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 65,44 | |
132 | Vogt, Stefan | 1987 | BY | LG Erlangen | 60,25 | |
753 | Bösl, Markus | 1987 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 58,64 | |
438 | Seelinger, Jonathan | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 54,71 | |
342 | Willer, Jakob | 1989 | BY | TV Kempten | 50,42 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m Juniorinnen | Start-Zeit:13.20 (1) |
610 | Slizevschi, Ecaterina | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 11,77 | |
403 | Schilhanneck, Mona | 1989 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 12,12 | |
72 | Hanske, Hanna | 1989 | BY | LG Bamberg | 12,19 | |
606 | Nastvogel, Carina | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 12,46 | |
289 | Brunnhuber, Cornelia | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,50 | |
134 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,50 | |
546 | Reinelt, Jennifer | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,62 | |
479 | Seitz, Vera | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,66 | |
243 | Baade, Nele | 1989 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 12,74 | |
256 | Schreck, Katharina | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,75 | |
478 | Schwarz, Manuela | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,79 | |
63 | Pfeiffer, Katharina | 1989 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 12,80 | |
603 | Kiefl, Nicola | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 12,83 | |
683 | Zehentner, Stephanie | 1988 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,83 | |
325 | Scheidl, Christine | 1987 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 12,85 | |
202 | Schmederer, Polly | 1988 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 12,85 | |
133 | Götz, Eva | 1988 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,92 | |
602 | Kiefl, Carolin | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 12,92 | |
469 | Baron, Olivia | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,94 | |
815 | Kaufmann, Laura | 1987 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 12,96 | |
470 | Hoffmann, Annika | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,98 | |
516 | Krapp, Lisa | 1988 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 13,27 | |
472 | Jaburg, Kerstin | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,38 |
23 Teilnehmer |
200 m Juniorinnen | Start-Zeit:13.00 (2) |
403 | Schilhanneck, Mona | 1989 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 24,43 | |
644 | Stelkens, Vera | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 24,80 | |
601 | Kesselring, Anne | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 25,00 | |
546 | Reinelt, Jennifer | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 25,20 | |
72 | Hanske, Hanna | 1989 | BY | LG Bamberg | 25,43 | |
289 | Brunnhuber, Cornelia | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 25,75 | |
243 | Baade, Nele | 1989 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 25,80 | |
479 | Seitz, Vera | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 26,00 | |
683 | Zehentner, Stephanie | 1988 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 26,25 | |
325 | Scheidl, Christine | 1987 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 26,34 | |
470 | Hoffmann, Annika | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 26,52 |
11 Teilnehmer |
400 m Juniorinnen | Start-Zeit:16.25 (1) |
644 | Stelkens, Vera | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 55,14 | |
601 | Kesselring, Anne | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 56,83 | |
634 | Danner, Christiane | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 57,96 | |
470 | Hoffmann, Annika | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 61,00 | |
683 | Zehentner, Stephanie | 1988 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 61,59 | |
598 | Dürrbeck, Kathrin | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 62,61 |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m Juniorinnen | Start-Zeit:17.45 (1) |
634 | Danner, Christiane | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:08,94 | |
643 | Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:17,66 | |
6 | Hartl, Agnes | 1988 | BY | LC Aichach | 2:21,00 |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Juniorinnen | Start-Zeit:16.10 (2) |
634 | Danner, Christiane | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:20,82 | |
643 | Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:42,34 | |
637 | Gläß, Liesa | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:44,64 | |
35 | Weniger, Julia | 1989 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 4:53,66 | |
116 | Wirth, Christina | 1989 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 4:53,87 | |
6 | Hartl, Agnes | 1988 | BY | LC Aichach | 5:13,40 | |
812 | Zehner, Christina | 1989 | BY | TV Zeil | 5:23,40 |
7 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Juniorinnen | Start-Zeit:19.10 (1) |
552 | Prager, Sabrina | 1987 | BY | LG Passau | 10:00,00 | |
641 | Lutz, Judith | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10:19,11 | |
35 | Weniger, Julia | 1989 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 10:24,70 | |
444 | von Andrian, Judith | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10:40,00 | |
116 | Wirth, Christina | 1989 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 10:50,43 |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Juniorinnen 0.840m | Start-Zeit:13.40 (2) |
546 | Reinelt, Jennifer | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,75 | |
350 | Kumar, Sunita | 1989 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 14,38 | |
646 | Weitzel, Michelle | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 14,91 | |
243 | Baade, Nele | 1989 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 15,15 | |
472 | Jaburg, Kerstin | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,32 | |
691 | Hirschmann, Verena | 1988 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach | 15,35 | |
543 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,77 | |
544 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,86 | |
759 | Glaisner, Julia | 1987 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 16,49 | |
255 | Schmidt, Kathrin | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
10 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Juniorinnen 0.762m | Start-Zeit:10.45 (2) |
644 | Stelkens, Vera | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 55,14 | |
659 | Gremm, Daniela | 1988 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 63,85 | |
566 | Huber, Nina | 1988 | BY | FC Puchheim | 68,46 | |
598 | Dürrbeck, Kathrin | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 69,97 | |
807 | Minolts, Franziska | 1989 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 70,32 |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Juniorinnen | Start-Zeit:18.30 (1) |
1031 | StG Franken | BY | 46,20 |
400 | Buchenau, Vanessa | 1991 | - | 401 | Mandelkow, Lisa | 1990 |
403 | Schilhanneck, Mona | 1989 | - | 404 | Schollbach, Lisa | 1990 |
497 | Koj, Monika | 1990 |
1040 | 1. FC Passau | BY | 48,72 |
541 | Biller, Anna | 1991 | - | 543 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 |
545 | Reinelt, Christina | 1990 | - | 546 | Reinelt, Jennifer | 1988 |
1021 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | BY | 49,54 |
288 | Binder, Cornelia | 1988 | - | 289 | Brunnhuber, Cornelia | 1989 |
291 | Frauenhofer, Julia | 1989 | - | 296 | Stoll, Svenja | 1991 |
1045 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY | 49,98 |
636 | Garatva, Amelie | 1991 | - | 638 | Horn, Elena | 1987 |
640 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | - | 644 | Stelkens, Vera | 1989 |
646 | Weitzel, Michelle | 1987 |
1036 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 49,98 |
469 | Baron, Olivia | 1989 | - | 470 | Hoffmann, Annika | 1987 |
471 | Huber, Corinna | 1990 | - | 472 | Jaburg, Kerstin | 1988 |
478 | Schwarz, Manuela | 1988 | - | 479 | Seitz, Vera | 1988 |
1018 | SpVgg Hebertshausen | BY | 53,26 |
243 | Baade, Nele | 1989 | - | 245 | Geiger, Christina | 1991 |
246 | Schaffer, Sina | 1990 | - | 247 | Schiller, Anita | 1991 |
248 | Wildgruber, Katrin | 1991 |
6 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Juniorinnen | Start-Zeit:17.15 (1) |
646 | Weitzel, Michelle | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1,73 | |
544 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,65 | |
614 | Rötzer, Christiane | 1988 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,60 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Juniorinnen | Start-Zeit:10.30 (2) |
638 | Horn, Elena | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3,90 | |
19 | Rossow, Eva | 1989 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 3,40 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Juniorinnen | Start-Zeit:10.30 (2) |
646 | Weitzel, Michelle | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6,24 | |
606 | Nastvogel, Carina | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 6,18 | |
256 | Schreck, Katharina | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6,18 | |
136aW | Schliffka, Rebecca | 1982 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,96 | |
134 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,92 | |
72 | Hanske, Hanna | 1989 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,67 | |
479 | Seitz, Vera | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,61 | |
350 | Kumar, Sunita | 1989 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 5,57 | |
469 | Baron, Olivia | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,43 | |
543 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,41 | |
691 | Hirschmann, Verena | 1988 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach | 5,40 | |
349 | Dengler, Veronika | 1988 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 5,16 | |
157 | Ochmann, Natalie | 1989 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 5,13 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Juniorinnen | Start-Zeit:16.30 (1) |
256 | Schreck, Katharina | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 13,58 | |
294 | Pleier, Andrea | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,87 | |
350 | Kumar, Sunita | 1989 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,75 | |
291 | Frauenhofer, Julia | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10,72 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Juniorinnen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:15.30 (2) |
596 | Büttner, Sandra | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 15,37 | |
544 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,16 | |
760 | Krämer, Caroline | 1988 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 12,04 | |
386 | Fonfara, Carolin | 1988 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,75 | |
543 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,35 | |
255 | Schmidt, Kathrin | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,16 | |
759 | Glaisner, Julia | 1987 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 11,09 | |
11 | Nagel, Julia | 1987 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 11,06 | |
496 | Heinlein, Birgit | 1987 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 10,66 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Juniorinnen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:12.35 (2) |
793 | Gehrig, Kristina | 1987 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 52,35 | |
596 | Büttner, Sandra | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 44,12 | |
386 | Fonfara, Carolin | 1988 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 38,14 | |
760 | Krämer, Caroline | 1988 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 34,81 | |
815 | Kaufmann, Laura | 1987 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 31,04 | |
758 | Arbinger, Stephanie | 1988 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 30,72 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Juniorinnen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:15.00 (1) |
369 | Newton, Tiffany | 1987 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 52,09 | |
765 | Jaskulski, Joanna | 1989 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 47,04 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Juniorinnen 600 g | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
544 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 49,89 | |
543 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 47,25 | |
133 | Götz, Eva | 1988 | BY | LG Erlangen | 37,50 | |
477 | Röder, Ricarda | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 35,71 | |
759 | Glaisner, Julia | 1987 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 35,48 | |
758 | Arbinger, Stephanie | 1988 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 34,95 | |
87 | Pretzl, Helena | 1989 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 34,25 | |
496 | Heinlein, Birgit | 1987 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 33,42 |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m m J A | Start-Zeit:13.30 (1) |
328 | Fischer, Michael | 1990 | BY | LG Karlstadt | 10,70 | |
579 | Max, Patrick | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 10,91 | |
98 | Bayer, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 10,96 | |
228 | Schüssler, Christopher | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 10,99 | |
591 | Weidmann, Stephan | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 11,03 | |
694 | Sirch, Manuel | 1991 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 11,06 | |
370 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 11,07 | |
265 | Schubert, Jonas | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 11,07 | |
571 | Gun, Philipp | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 11,13 | |
283 | Janetschek, Alexander | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,15 | |
410 | Holl, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | TSV Lindau | 11,21 | |
261 | Hegewald, Florian | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 11,25 | |
590 | Wachter, Markus | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 11,28 | |
339 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,37 | |
409 | Hein, Alexander | 1991 | BY | TSV Lindau | 11,43 | |
263 | Pöhland, Kevin | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 11,44 | |
225 | König, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 11,45 | |
94 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 11,51 | |
356 | Bischoff, Andreas | 1991 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 11,51 | |
226 | Leitner, Michael | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 11,52 | |
669 | Graßl, Stefan | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 11,57 | |
186 | Grunewald, Marcus | 1990 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 11,58 | |
260 | Dehler, Janos | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 11,61 | |
728 | Boeren, Adrian | 1990 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß | 11,64 | |
819 | Pfeffer, Markus | 1991 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 11,69 | |
506 | Gilch, Matthias | 1991 | BY | LG Oberland | 11,69 | |
802 | Muschket, Matthias | 1990 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 11,72 | |
451 | Brokamp, Lukas | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,79 | |
382 | Zeilnhofer, Andreas | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,79 | |
335 | Kunz, Christian | 1990 | BY | LG Kaufbeuren | 11,80 | |
712 | Hutter, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 11,80 |
31 Teilnehmer |
200 m m J A | Start-Zeit:12.50 (2) |
328 | Fischer, Michael | 1990 | BY | LG Karlstadt | 21,52 | |
129 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 22,04 | |
265 | Schubert, Jonas | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 22,30 | |
167 | Gorol, Stefan | 1991 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 22,49 | |
408 | Bayer, Felix | 1991 | BY | TSV Lindau | 22,54 | |
229 | Weschta, Jochen | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 22,60 | |
694 | Sirch, Manuel | 1991 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 22,61 | |
674 | Pasqualini, Patrick | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 22,65 | |
370 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 22,69 | |
410 | Holl, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | TSV Lindau | 22,78 | |
655 | Gremm, Johannes | 1990 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 22,80 | |
283 | Janetschek, Alexander | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 22,80 | |
409 | Hein, Alexander | 1991 | BY | TSV Lindau | 23,21 | |
261 | Hegewald, Florian | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 23,27 | |
728 | Boeren, Adrian | 1990 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß | 23,38 | |
10 | Eller, Hendrik | 1990 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 23,41 | |
260 | Dehler, Janos | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 23,50 | |
186 | Grunewald, Marcus | 1990 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 23,50 | |
8 | Ewinger, Christoph | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 23,50 | |
450 | Brokamp, Lukas | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,60 | |
506 | Gilch, Matthias | 1991 | BY | LG Oberland | 23,64 | |
263 | Pöhland, Kevin | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 23,80 | |
712 | Hutter, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 23,80 |
23 Teilnehmer |
400 m m J A | Start-Zeit:16.10 (1) |
772 | Giehl, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 47,89 | |
167 | Gorol, Stefan | 1991 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 48,36 | |
800 | Krenzer, Alexander | 1990 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 49,89 | |
129 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 50,06 | |
408 | Bayer, Felix | 1991 | BY | TSV Lindau | 50,20 | |
229 | Weschta, Jochen | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 50,50 | |
674 | Pasqualini, Patrick | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 50,50 | |
655 | Gremm, Johannes | 1990 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 50,64 | |
165 | Boeck, Fabian | 1991 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 50,82 | |
394 | Gründel, Christian | 1990 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 50,96 | |
315 | Pollerspöck, Andreas | 1991 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 51,55 | |
310 | Dodenhöft, Jens | 1991 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 51,77 | |
94 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 51,89 | |
334 | Domröse, Dominik | 1991 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 51,97 | |
55 | Breu, Anton | 1990 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 52,04 | |
706 | Tarnowski, Marcus | 1990 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 52,34 | |
746 | Hauser, Alexander | 1991 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 52,82 | |
254 | Schuschke, Alexander | 1990 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 52,85 | |
630 | Zweck, Jakob | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 52,89 | |
716 | Mooser, Tobias | 1991 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 53,19 | |
593 | Weinländer, Gerhard | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 53,92 | |
450 | Brokamp, Lukas | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 54,11 | |
278 | Waber, Chris | 1990 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 54,60 |
23 Teilnehmer |
800 m m J A | Start-Zeit:17.35 (1) |
205 | Burkhardt, Matthias | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 1:55,33 | |
619 | Jakob, Dominik | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:55,65 | |
800 | Krenzer, Alexander | 1990 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 1:56,69 | |
341 | Brehm, Andreas | 1991 | BY | TV Kempten | 1:57,55 | |
131 | Spitz, Karl-Georg | 1990 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1:57,70 | |
334 | Domröse, Dominik | 1991 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1:58,54 | |
241 | Wagenhäuser, Julian | 1991 | BY | LG Haßberge | 1:58,63 | |
657 | Siepl, Christian | 1990 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1:58,67 | |
622 | Liedl, Johannes | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:59,78 | |
175 | Negele, Christian | 1990 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | 1:59,96 | |
111 | Genck, Gabriel | 1990 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 1:59,99 | |
548 | Mayer, Maximilian | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | 2:02,00 | |
589 | Voigt, Johann-Lukas | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 2:02,14 | |
395 | Oppel, Christian | 1990 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 2:03,53 | |
762 | Karch, Benjamin | 1991 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 2:04,56 | |
528 | Deixler, Alfred | 1990 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 2:04,60 | |
347 | Ehrenreich, Michael | 1991 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2:05,15 | |
69 | Saam, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2:06,02 | |
22 | Bachmann, Martin | 1990 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2:07,74 | |
834 | Wagner, Christoph | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü |
20 Teilnehmer |
1500 m m J A | Start-Zeit:16.30 (2) |
131 | Spitz, Karl-Georg | 1990 | BY | LG Erlangen | 3:55,37 | |
205 | Burkhardt, Matthias | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 3:57,96 | |
619 | Jakob, Dominik | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:00,00 | |
281 | Brenner, Manuel | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4:05,19 | |
525 | Karl, Dominik | 1991 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 4:07,00 | |
620 | Kellner, Lukas | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:09,45 | |
274 | Fleischer, Bernhard | 1991 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 4:09,70 | |
466 | Wallner, Marcel | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:10,00 | |
111 | Genck, Gabriel | 1990 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4:10,24 | |
280 | Babst, Björn | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4:11,70 | |
622 | Liedl, Johannes | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:12,12 | |
334 | Domröse, Dominik | 1991 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 4:13,84 | |
592 | Weinländer, Friedrich | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 4:14,33 | |
79 | Leidmann, Markus | 1991 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 4:15,43 | |
657 | Siepl, Christian | 1990 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 4:16,30 | |
395 | Oppel, Christian | 1990 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 4:18,56 | |
528 | Deixler, Alfred | 1990 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 4:20,00 | |
651 | Prohm, Magnus | 1991 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 4:21,24 | |
21 | Alfen, Felix | 1990 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 4:22,11 | |
740 | Völkl, Korbinian | 1991 | BY | DJK Weiden | 4:23,76 | |
69 | Saam, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4:26,56 |
21 Teilnehmer |
3000 m m J A | Start-Zeit:20.00 (1) |
131 | Spitz, Karl-Georg | 1990 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8:38,75 | |
281 | Brenner, Manuel | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8:45,52 | |
525 | Karl, Dominik | 1991 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 9:07,00 | |
431 | Fischer, Stefan | 1990 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 9:16,97 | |
737 | Liebhart, Julian | 1990 | BY | Laufgem. Wehringen | 9:17,14 | |
592 | Weinländer, Friedrich | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 9:18,08 | |
620 | Kellner, Lukas | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:19,45 | |
280 | Babst, Björn | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 9:19,84 | |
466 | Wallner, Marcel | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9:26,02 | |
314 | Möstl, Christian | 1990 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 9:26,29 | |
446 | Zenke, Julian | 1991 | BY | VfL Murnau | 9:32,15 | |
482 | Mümmler, Benedikt | 1990 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 9:39,60 | |
91 | Arzberger, Benedikt | 1990 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 9:42,02 | |
21 | Alfen, Felix | 1990 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 9:45,00 | |
766 | Angeli, Johannes | 1991 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 9:45,32 | |
70 | Weißhaupt, Michael | 1991 | BY | LG Bamberg | 9:49,48 |
16 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden m J A 0.991m | Start-Zeit:14.05 (2) |
98 | Bayer, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 14,09 | |
624 | Rud, Igor | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 14,79 | |
105 | Zessack, Tim | 1991 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 14,96 | |
124 | Walder, Johannes | 1990 | BY | TV Emmering | 15,16 | |
534 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,22 | |
341 | Brehm, Andreas | 1991 | BY | TV Kempten | 15,37 | |
814 | Seibold, Patrick | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 15,58 | |
411 | Pfleging, Matthias | 1990 | BY | TSV Lindau | 15,64 | |
194 | Sevillano Gomez, Arnold | 1990 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 15,64 | |
120 | Burger, Simon | 1991 | BY | TV Emmering | 15,72 | |
789 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 15,85 | |
192 | Schwaiblmair, Lucas | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 16,15 |
12 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden m J A 0.914m | Start-Zeit:11.20 (2) |
772 | Giehl, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 51,39 | |
341 | Brehm, Andreas | 1991 | BY | TV Kempten | 55,62 | |
706 | Tarnowski, Marcus | 1990 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 56,78 | |
411 | Pfleging, Matthias | 1990 | BY | TSV Lindau | 58,30 | |
409 | Hein, Alexander | 1991 | BY | TSV Lindau | 59,43 | |
408 | Bayer, Felix | 1991 | BY | TSV Lindau | 65,80 |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel m J A | Start-Zeit:18.40 (1) |
1016 | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | BY | 42,81 |
222 | Bigelmaier, Manuel | 1991 | - | 225 | König, Maximilian | 1990 |
226 | Leitner, Michael | 1991 | - | 228 | Schüssler, Christopher | 1990 |
229 | Weschta, Jochen | 1990 |
1020 | LG Hof | BY | 43,19 |
260 | Dehler, Janos | 1990 | - | 261 | Hegewald, Florian | 1990 |
263 | Pöhland, Kevin | 1990 | - | 265 | Schubert, Jonas | 1990 |
1047 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY | 43,44 |
669 | Graßl, Stefan | 1991 | - | 670 | Haslberger, Markus | 1991 |
671 | Kronowetter, Fabian | 1992 | - | 672 | Kronowetter, Felix | 1990 |
674 | Pasqualini, Patrick | 1991 |
1011 | TSV Gräfelfing | BY | 43,73 |
186 | Grunewald, Marcus | 1990 | - | 190 | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 |
192 | Schwaiblmair, Lucas | 1991 | - | 194 | Sevillano Gomez, Arnold | 1990 |
1027 | StG Würzburg/TG Kitzingen I | BY | 44,31 |
800 | Krenzer, Alexander | 1990 | - | 802 | Muschket, Matthias | 1990 |
803 | Schneider, Carsten | 1991 |
1043 | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü I | BY | 44,91 |
571 | Gun, Philipp | 1991 | - | 576 | Knauerhase, Max | 1991 |
579 | Max, Patrick | 1990 | - | 591 | Weidmann, Stephan | 1990 |
1053 | LG Würm Athletik | BY | 44,96 |
769 | Barth, Sebastian | 1993 | - | 770 | Fischer, Sebastian | 1994 |
772 | Giehl, Tobias | 1991 | - | 773 | Knoll, Markus | 1992 |
774 | Lipski, Sebastian | 1992 | - | 775 | Marcour, Tim | 1993 |
778 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 |
1050 | StG Vaterstetten/Ottobrunn | BY | 45,55 |
708 | Deuter, Michael | 1990 | - | 709 | Ellert, Kentaro Amadeus | 1991 |
712 | Hutter, Maximilian | 1990 | - | 714 | Maier, Philipp | 1991 |
716 | Mooser, Tobias | 1991 |
1023 | LG Team Isartal | BY | 45,95 |
310 | Dodenhöft, Jens | 1991 | - | 311 | Eisermann, Christoph | 1991 |
315 | Pollerspöck, Andreas | 1991 | - | 316 | Pollin, Marius | 1991 |
317 | Toms, Johannes | 1991 | - | 318 | von Unold, Benedikt | 1992 |
9 Staffeln |
Hochsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
122 | Gallasch, Andreas | 1991 | BY | TV Emmering | 2,02 | |
452 | Kargula, Konrad | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2,02 | |
415 | Blam, Christian | 1991 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 1,99 | |
587 | Skusa, Alexander | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 1,99 | |
534 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,99 | |
814 | Seibold, Patrick | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1,94 | |
183 | Taryne, Christian | 1990 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 1,92 | |
101 | Königer, Matthias | 1991 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 1,91 | |
498 | Fuchs, Michael | 1990 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | 1,90 | |
776 | Schuster, Johannes | 1990 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,89 | |
411 | Pfleging, Matthias | 1990 | BY | TSV Lindau | 1,88 | |
734 | Brunnlechner, Maxi | 1991 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,84 | |
31 | Wicenec, Marius | 1991 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1,83 | |
7 | Hasmüller, Benjamin | 1991 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 1,81 | |
153 | Pfeuffer, Sascha | 1991 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,80 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:16.15 (1) |
192 | Schwaiblmair, Lucas | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,85 | |
194 | Sevillano Gomez, Arnold | 1990 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,60 | |
789 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,50 | |
828aW | Pusterhofer, Michael | 1990 | AUT | Union Salzburg | 4,40 | |
203 | Bauer, Julian | 1991 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 4,20 | |
182 | Rapp, Manuel | 1990 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 4,13 | |
814 | Seibold, Patrick | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 4,00 | |
576 | Knauerhase, Max | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 4,00 | |
224 | Höffler, Alexander | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 3,94 | |
154 | Rummel, Florian | 1991 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3,61 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:12.10 (2) |
624 | Rud, Igor | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6,87 | |
225 | König, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 6,81 | |
452 | Kargula, Konrad | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,76 | |
80 | Wagner, Andreas | 1991 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 6,72 | |
124 | Walder, Johannes | 1990 | BY | TV Emmering | 6,68 | |
122 | Gallasch, Andreas | 1991 | BY | TV Emmering | 6,64 | |
498 | Fuchs, Michael | 1990 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | 6,61 | |
533 | Eder, Matthias | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 6,61 | |
183 | Taryne, Christian | 1990 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 6,56 | |
734 | Brunnlechner, Maxi | 1991 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 6,53 | |
370 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 6,44 | |
506 | Gilch, Matthias | 1991 | BY | LG Oberland | 6,38 | |
339 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 6,35 | |
118 | Heim, Robin | 1991 | BY | LG Eckental | 6,31 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung m J A | Start-Zeit:15.30 (1) |
222 | Bigelmaier, Manuel | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 15,23 | |
80 | Wagner, Andreas | 1991 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 13,91 | |
533 | Eder, Matthias | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,39 | |
153 | Pfeuffer, Sascha | 1991 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,90 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss m J A 6 kg | Start-Zeit:10.30 (2) |
832 | Grüner, Kai | 1991 | BY | Unabh. AC Kulmbach | 18,40 | |
788 | Deckert, Joschua | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 17,41 | |
624 | Rud, Igor | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 14,10 | |
457 | Müller, Franz | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,05 | |
586 | Semmelmann, Thomas | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 13,96 | |
94 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 13,70 | |
124 | Walder, Johannes | 1990 | BY | TV Emmering | 13,37 | |
238 | Vogl, Ferdinand | 1991 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 13,15 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf m J A 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:14.15 (2) |
832 | Grüner, Kai | 1991 | BY | Unabh. AC Kulmbach | 55,10 | |
788 | Deckert, Joschua | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 53,17 | |
238 | Vogl, Ferdinand | 1991 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 42,46 | |
99 | Brandhofer, Andreas | 1991 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 41,24 | |
734 | Brunnlechner, Maxi | 1991 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 39,92 | |
675 | Prechtl, Florian | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 39,22 | |
521 | Kinnen, Johannes | 1990 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 39,08 | |
457 | Müller, Franz | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 37,22 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf m J A 6 kg | Start-Zeit:16.00 (1) |
1 | Bichler, Johannes | 1990 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 71,48 | |
3 | Schnell, Michael | 1991 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 46,78 | |
799 | Hilpert, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 35,90 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf m J A 800 g | Start-Zeit:15.40 (1) |
776 | Schuster, Johannes | 1990 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 64,43 | |
662 | Loy, Alexander | 1990 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 59,66 | |
624 | Rud, Igor | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 56,00 | |
675 | Prechtl, Florian | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 54,22 | |
223 | Gruber, Stefan | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 53,02 | |
536 | Heller, Felix | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 50,03 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m w J A | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
404 | Schollbach, Lisa | 1990 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 12,11 | |
208 | Eberle, Rebekka | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 12,22 | |
442 | Schempp, Caroline | 1990 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,22 | |
428 | Wörner, Natalie | 1991 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 12,27 | |
230 | Brinkmann, Jennifer | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 12,40 | |
719 | Ehring, Marlies | 1990 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,40 | |
107 | Schmid, Franziska | 1991 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 12,44 | |
565 | Schuhbaum, Sabrina | 1990 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,50 | |
545 | Reinelt, Christina | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,56 | |
497 | Koj, Monika | 1990 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 12,57 | |
372 | Oechsner, Kathrin | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 12,63 | |
232 | Maier, Sabrina | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 12,66 | |
526 | Ehrlinger, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | 12,72 | |
749 | Herrmann, Kathrin | 1991 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 12,77 | |
559 | Singhammer, Bernadette | 1991 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 12,80 | |
541 | Biller, Anna | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,84 | |
677 | Bendrat, Stephanie | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,90 | |
809 | Werner, Antonia | 1991 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 13,00 | |
211 | Stechhammer, Theresa | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 13,00 | |
682 | Rausch, Linda | 1990 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,02 | |
481 | Yebuah, Rebecca | 1991 | BY | ESV München | 13,09 | |
25 | Benzing, Julia | 1991 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 13,13 | |
600 | Giese, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 13,13 | |
471 | Huber, Corinna | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,18 | |
502 | Schindl, Anna-Lena | 1991 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | 13,25 | |
678 | Connor, Fiona | 1990 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,28 | |
668 | Swatosch, Johanna | 1991 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 13,30 | |
514 | Gramlich, Sina | 1991 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 13,33 |
28 Teilnehmer |
200 m w J A | Start-Zeit:12.10 (2) |
208 | Eberle, Rebekka | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 24,75 | |
404 | Schollbach, Lisa | 1990 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 24,83 | |
207 | Eberle, Marleen | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 25,28 | |
230 | Brinkmann, Jennifer | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 25,30 | |
428 | Wörner, Natalie | 1991 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 25,37 | |
545 | Reinelt, Christina | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 25,41 | |
59 | Assel, Anna Lena | 1991 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 25,65 | |
107 | Schmid, Franziska | 1991 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 25,67 | |
372 | Oechsner, Kathrin | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 25,79 | |
749 | Herrmann, Kathrin | 1991 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 26,01 | |
565 | Schuhbaum, Sabrina | 1990 | BY | TSV Plattling | 26,12 | |
497 | Koj, Monika | 1990 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 26,12 | |
597 | Deinzer, Tatjana | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 26,14 | |
682 | Rausch, Linda | 1990 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 26,30 | |
678 | Connor, Fiona | 1990 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 26,60 | |
344 | Borchardt, Ulrike | 1990 | BY | TV Kempten | 26,96 | |
25 | Benzing, Julia | 1991 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 27,00 | |
502 | Schindl, Anna-Lena | 1991 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | 27,00 |
18 Teilnehmer |
400 m w J A | Start-Zeit:16.10 (1) |
52 | Hofmann, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 56,51 | |
423 | Heinle, Katharina | 1990 | BY | TV Memmingen | 56,54 | |
207 | Eberle, Marleen | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 57,33 | |
749 | Herrmann, Kathrin | 1991 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 57,48 | |
640 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 57,48 | |
682 | Rausch, Linda | 1990 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 57,59 | |
597 | Deinzer, Tatjana | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 58,50 | |
64 | Riedel, Julia | 1990 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 58,83 | |
233 | Merkle, Julia | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 58,86 | |
677 | Bendrat, Stephanie | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 59,05 | |
412 | Sauter, Martha | 1990 | BY | TSV Lindau | 59,34 | |
53 | Röschel, Fabienne | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 59,67 | |
678 | Connor, Fiona | 1990 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 59,94 | |
337 | Birkhold, Nina | 1991 | BY | LG Kaufbeuren | 60,76 | |
795 | Jammal, Nadia | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 61,00 | |
443 | Siebert, Mareike | 1991 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 61,40 | |
389 | Mair, Carolin | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 62,11 |
17 Teilnehmer |
800 m w J A | Start-Zeit:17.45 (1) |
423 | Heinle, Katharina | 1990 | BY | TV Memmingen | 2:07,28 | |
52 | Hofmann, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 2:12,92 | |
279 | Seeger, Katrin | 1991 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 2:15,00 | |
726 | Ölhorn, Susanne | 1991 | BY | WSV Viechtach | 2:21,98 | |
237 | Ewald, Yvonne | 1991 | BY | TSV Hausen/Rhön | 2:22,18 | |
599 | Eber, Sabine | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 2:23,22 | |
389 | Mair, Carolin | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:23,79 | |
89 | Gröbner, Veronika | 1991 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:25,34 | |
551 | Dichtl, Lena | 1990 | BY | LG Passau | 2:25,72 | |
611 | Tancic, Andelka | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 2:28,00 |
10 Teilnehmer |
1500 m w J A | Start-Zeit:16.10 (2) |
279 | Seeger, Katrin | 1991 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 4:46,68 | |
117 | Wirth, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 4:52,01 | |
389 | Mair, Carolin | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4:53,21 | |
295 | Schlirf, Isabelle | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4:57,38 | |
726 | Ölhorn, Susanne | 1991 | BY | WSV Viechtach | 4:57,75 | |
268 | Breuer, Jessica | 1991 | BY | LG Hof | 4:59,57 | |
612 | Tancic, Jelena | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 5:02,34 | |
551 | Dichtl, Lena | 1990 | BY | LG Passau | 5:04,44 | |
813 | Zimmermann, Larissa | 1991 | BY | TV Zeil | 5:15,90 | |
62 | Otto, Teresa | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 5:16,36 | |
60 | Assel, Carolin | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 5:20,00 | |
611 | Tancic, Andelka | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 5:29,95 |
12 Teilnehmer |
3000 m w J A | Start-Zeit:19.10 (1) |
612 | Tancic, Jelena | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 10:30,00 | |
117 | Wirth, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 10:38,10 | |
279 | Seeger, Katrin | 1991 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 10:41,33 | |
295 | Schlirf, Isabelle | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10:47,38 | |
62 | Otto, Teresa | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 11:03,00 | |
726 | Ölhorn, Susanne | 1991 | BY | WSV Viechtach | 11:11,32 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden w J A 0.840m | Start-Zeit:13.30 (2) |
719 | Ehring, Marlies | 1990 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 14,53 | |
372 | Oechsner, Kathrin | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 14,93 | |
475 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,11 | |
305 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | LAZ Inn | 15,17 | |
666 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 15,20 | |
236 | Reuter, Johanna | 1991 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 15,36 | |
816 | Scheid, Andrea | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 15,66 | |
508 | Müller, Sharon | 1991 | BY | LG Oberland | 15,66 | |
665 | Hötzendorfer, Lena | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 15,78 | |
783 | Segerer, Sabrina | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 15,81 | |
541 | Biller, Anna | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,97 | |
722 | Schneid, Georgina | 1990 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 16,49 |
12 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden w J A 0.762m | Start-Zeit:10.45 (2) |
52 | Hofmann, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 59,96 | |
508 | Müller, Sharon | 1991 | BY | LG Oberland | 63,41 | |
640 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 63,47 | |
53 | Röschel, Fabienne | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 64,89 | |
677 | Bendrat, Stephanie | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 65,00 | |
412 | Sauter, Martha | 1990 | BY | TSV Lindau | 65,80 | |
817 | Scheid, Martina | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 66,71 | |
113 | Kunze, Friederike | 1991 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 67,95 | |
338 | Jakob, Isabel | 1991 | BY | LG Kaufbeuren | 67,99 | |
795 | Jammal, Nadia | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 69,90 | |
529 | Awaloff, Mona | 1991 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 71,27 | |
473 | Lange, Alexandra | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 71,62 |
12 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel w J A | Start-Zeit:18.20 (1) |
1013 | StG Weißenburg/Gunzenhausen | BY | 48,55 |
207 | Eberle, Marleen | 1990 | - | 208 | Eberle, Rebekka | 1990 |
210 | Ott, Julia | 1993 | - | 211 | Stechhammer, Theresa | 1990 |
1017 | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | BY | 48,99 |
230 | Brinkmann, Jennifer | 1991 | - | 231 | Krötzinger, Antonia | 1993 |
232 | Maier, Sabrina | 1991 | - | 233 | Merkle, Julia | 1991 |
234 | Müller, Wanda | 1992 |
1041 | StG Untere Isar | BY | 49,61 |
561 | Hrda, Lisa | 1991 | - | 562 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 |
563 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | - | 564 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 |
565 | Schuhbaum, Sabrina | 1990 |
1046 | TSV Rottach-Egern I | BY | 49,92 |
665 | Hötzendorfer, Lena | 1990 | - | 666 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 |
667 | Kröll, Magdalena | 1992 | - | 668 | Swatosch, Johanna | 1991 |
1048 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY | 50,00 |
677 | Bendrat, Stephanie | 1991 | - | 678 | Connor, Fiona | 1990 |
679 | Leitenbacher, Veronika | 1992 | - | 682 | Rausch, Linda | 1990 |
684 | Zeltsperger, Tatjana | 1993 |
1038 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | BY | 50,43 |
513 | Breunig, Theresa | 1992 | - | 514 | Gramlich, Sina | 1991 |
515 | Keller, Valesca | 1992 | - | 517 | Philipps, Pia | 1993 |
518 | Zengel, Jasmin | 1993 |
1049 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY | 50,49 |
719 | Ehring, Marlies | 1990 | - | 720 | Geiger, Alexandra | 1991 |
721 | Pfaller, Stephanie | 1993 | - | 722 | Schneid, Georgina | 1990 |
723 | Schott, Sophie | 1992 | - | 724 | Thurner, Carolin | 1993 |
1004 | TV Bad Windsheim | BY | 50,81 |
59 | Assel, Anna Lena | 1991 | - | 60 | Assel, Carolin | 1993 |
61 | Grätz, Sandra | 1992 | - | 64 | Riedel, Julia | 1990 |
65 | Schielke, Mira | 1993 |
1028 | StG Würzburg/TG Kitzingen | BY | 51,69 |
804 | Brillinger, Anne-Sophie | 1990 | - | 805 | Bösl, Rosa-Lena | 1990 |
808 | Schäfer, Leonie | 1990 | - | 809 | Werner, Antonia | 1991 |
1024 | TV Kempten | BY | 51,83 |
343 | Blümle, Alexandra | 1991 | - | 344 | Borchardt, Ulrike | 1990 |
345 | Lerpscher, Michaela | 1992 | - | 346 | Lippok, Susanne | 1992 |
1002 | TuS Bad Aibling | BY | 52,50 |
42 | Bär, Ronda | 1991 | - | 43 | König, Merle | 1993 |
44 | Niedermeier, Stefanie | 1993 | - | 45 | Reichelt, Lara | 1993 |
1055 | LAZ Kreis Würzburg I | BY | 52,60 |
791 | Dold, Mira | 1993 | - | 792 | Ettinger, Karen | 1992 |
795 | Jammal, Nadia | 1991 | - | 797 | Scharnagl, Marisa | 1991 |
798 | Seidenspinner, Amelie | 1992 |
1025 | Kissinger SC | BY | 53,04 |
352 | Egle, Sarah | 1993 | - | 353 | Mayr, Monika | 1990 |
354 | Winterhalter, Lisa | 1992 | - | 355 | Winterhalter, Ramona | 1993 |
835 | Klengel, Alina | 1993 |
13 Staffeln |
Hochsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:17.15 (1) |
719 | Ehring, Marlies | 1990 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,72 | |
653 | Saumweber, Anja | 1991 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 1,65 | |
666 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 1,65 | |
608 | Sittenauer, Eva | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 1,64 | |
305 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | LAZ Inn | 1,64 | |
158 | Stöcker, Theresa | 1990 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,63 | |
767 | Schläfer, Lea | 1991 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 1,62 | |
270 | Zakrzewski, Nathalie | 1991 | BY | LG Hof | 1,62 | |
817 | Scheid, Martina | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1,57 | |
236 | Reuter, Johanna | 1991 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 1,57 | |
768 | Wagner, Patricia | 1991 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 1,57 | |
730 | Singer, Stefanie | 1990 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß | 1,57 | |
126 | Hofmann, Luisa | 1990 | BY | TV Emmering | 1,56 | |
526 | Ehrlinger, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | 1,53 | |
816 | Scheid, Andrea | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1,53 | |
805 | Bösl, Rosa-Lena | 1990 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 1,51 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:10.30 (2) |
636 | Garatva, Amelie | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,10 | |
826aW | Grünberg, Brit | 1991 | AUT | ATSV Innsbruck | 3,52 | |
607 | Schreiner, Kristin | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 3,10 | |
817 | Scheid, Martina | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2,90 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:10.30 (2) |
497 | Koj, Monika | 1990 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 5,58 | |
303 | Auer, Stephanie | 1990 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,56 | |
208 | Eberle, Rebekka | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 5,55 | |
666 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 5,55 | |
428 | Wörner, Natalie | 1991 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 5,50 | |
305 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,48 | |
565 | Schuhbaum, Sabrina | 1990 | BY | TSV Plattling | 5,40 | |
542 | Entholzner, Lena | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,36 | |
158 | Stöcker, Theresa | 1990 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 5,33 | |
730 | Singer, Stefanie | 1990 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß | 5,23 | |
665 | Hötzendorfer, Lena | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 5,20 | |
559 | Singhammer, Bernadette | 1991 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen |
12 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung w J A | Start-Zeit:16.30 (1) |
296 | Stoll, Svenja | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,14 | |
400 | Buchenau, Vanessa | 1991 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 11,89 | |
605 | Lawniczak, Laura | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 11,83 | |
497 | Koj, Monika | 1990 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 11,29 | |
744 | Ingel, Judith | 1990 | BY | DJK Weiden | 11,20 | |
303 | Auer, Stephanie | 1990 | BY | LAZ Inn | 11,18 | |
343 | Blümle, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | TV Kempten | 10,50 | |
344 | Borchardt, Ulrike | 1990 | BY | TV Kempten | 10,43 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss w J A 4 kg | Start-Zeit:15.30 (2) |
158 | Stöcker, Theresa | 1990 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,25 | |
523 | Dörr, Melanie | 1991 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 12,18 | |
344 | Borchardt, Ulrike | 1990 | BY | TV Kempten | 11,58 | |
426 | Nägele, Katharina | 1991 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 11,21 | |
170 | Satzger, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 11,13 | |
559 | Singhammer, Bernadette | 1991 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 11,12 | |
270 | Zakrzewski, Nathalie | 1991 | BY | LG Hof | 11,03 | |
821 | Neubert, Marion | 1991 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 10,94 | |
406 | Thomas, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 10,84 | |
428 | Wörner, Natalie | 1991 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 10,77 | |
468 | Abel, Kristin | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,76 | |
47 | Führen, Rose | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,70 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf w J A 1 kg | Start-Zeit:12.35 (2) |
523 | Dörr, Melanie | 1991 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 42,25 | |
821 | Neubert, Marion | 1991 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 35,35 | |
170 | Satzger, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 35,17 | |
47 | Führen, Rose | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 34,87 | |
125 | Güerre, Clara | 1991 | BY | TV Emmering | 34,50 | |
426 | Nägele, Katharina | 1991 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 34,12 | |
161 | Fischer, Berit | 1990 | BY | LG Frankenwald | 33,42 | |
406 | Thomas, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 32,94 | |
468 | Abel, Kristin | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 31,80 | |
344 | Borchardt, Ulrike | 1990 | BY | TV Kempten | 30,87 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf w J A 4 kg | Start-Zeit:15.00 (1) |
426 | Nägele, Katharina | 1991 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 44,67 | |
244 | Ferg, Veronika | 1991 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 44,09 | |
161 | Fischer, Berit | 1990 | BY | LG Frankenwald | 35,33 | |
523 | Dörr, Melanie | 1991 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 35,24 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf w J A 600 g | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
474 | Meier, Simone | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 46,75 | |
270 | Zakrzewski, Nathalie | 1991 | BY | LG Hof | 42,22 | |
158 | Stöcker, Theresa | 1990 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 41,81 | |
303 | Auer, Stephanie | 1990 | BY | LAZ Inn | 39,60 | |
306 | Schröder, Verena | 1991 | BY | LAZ Inn | 38,87 | |
385 | Fischaleck, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 36,56 | |
665 | Hötzendorfer, Lena | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 36,24 | |
666 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 36,17 | |
782 | Schneider, Corinna | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 35,99 | |
392 | Wiesel, Laura | 1990 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 35,79 | |
797 | Scharnagl, Marisa | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 35,45 | |
343 | Blümle, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | TV Kempten | 35,18 | |
722 | Schneid, Georgina | 1990 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 34,77 | |
42 | Bär, Ronda | 1991 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 33,07 | |
768 | Wagner, Patricia | 1991 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 32,99 | |
249 | Zink, Katharina | 1991 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 32,36 | |
668 | Swatosch, Johanna | 1991 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 32,27 |
17 Teilnehmer |
100 m m J B | Start-Zeit:14.45 (1) |
112 | Mittler, Fabian | 1993 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 10,95 | |
271 | Illig, David | 1992 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 11,20 | |
568 | Dada, Michael | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 11,31 | |
378 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,34 | |
227 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 11,35 | |
123 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 11,36 | |
585 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 11,37 | |
413 | Schnurr, Thomas | 1993 | BY | TSV Lohr | 11,37 | |
379 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,38 | |
465 | Turcinov, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,45 | |
671 | Kronowetter, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 11,47 | |
626 | Urbanek, Kevin | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 11,48 | |
190 | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 11,50 | |
216 | Schuck, Jürgen | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 11,51 | |
168 | Sasse, Timon | 1993 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 11,55 | |
331 | Tatschner, Max | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt | 11,58 | |
215 | Frisch, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 11,65 | |
582 | Reitmeier, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 11,67 | |
735 | Rebernic, Sheldon | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,67 | |
697 | Groll-Anetsberger, Lukas | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 11,67 | |
623 | Mathy, Felix | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 11,69 | |
264 | Schindler, Kevin | 1993 | BY | LG Hof | 11,70 | |
756 | Langer, Klaus | 1992 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 11,72 | |
179 | Straubinger, Christian | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 11,81 | |
340 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,85 | |
26 | Pohl, Alexander | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | 11,86 | |
618 | Gutzelnig, Christian | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 11,86 | |
24 | Fischer, Justus | 1993 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 11,87 | |
376 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,88 | |
491 | Schurr, Simon | 1992 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 11,89 | |
139 | Riedl, Fabian | 1992 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 11,89 | |
459 | Nowack, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,89 | |
377 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,90 | |
357 | Fischer, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 11,90 | |
180 | Wolf, Patrick | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 11,90 | |
380 | Sentjurc, Daniel | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
36 Teilnehmer |
200 m m J B | Start-Zeit:12.15 (2) |
671 | Kronowetter, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 22,42 | |
112 | Mittler, Fabian | 1993 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 22,45 | |
271 | Illig, David | 1992 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 22,64 | |
560 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 22,70 | |
626 | Urbanek, Kevin | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 22,88 | |
378 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,90 | |
465 | Turcinov, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,92 | |
379 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,98 | |
413 | Schnurr, Thomas | 1993 | BY | TSV Lohr | 23,06 | |
585 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 23,10 | |
556 | Schober, Thomas | 1992 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 23,18 | |
460 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,31 | |
227 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 23,39 | |
331 | Tatschner, Max | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt | 23,40 | |
102 | Pallauf, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 23,41 | |
168 | Sasse, Timon | 1993 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 23,59 | |
729 | Nigg, Johannes | 1992 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß | 23,61 | |
733 | Krinner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 23,63 | |
215 | Frisch, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 23,70 | |
359 | Hein, Lars-Hendrik | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 23,79 | |
735 | Rebernic, Sheldon | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 23,94 | |
756 | Langer, Klaus | 1992 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 23,99 | |
24 | Fischer, Justus | 1993 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 24,00 | |
623 | Mathy, Felix | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 24,00 | |
491 | Schurr, Simon | 1992 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 24,00 | |
264 | Schindler, Kevin | 1993 | BY | LG Hof | 24,40 |
26 Teilnehmer |
400 m m J B | Start-Zeit:15.50 (1) |
102 | Pallauf, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 49,53 | |
556 | Schober, Thomas | 1992 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 49,81 | |
560 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 50,03 | |
271 | Illig, David | 1992 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 50,29 | |
460 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 50,52 | |
778 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 50,61 | |
465 | Turcinov, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,00 | |
378 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 51,00 | |
632 | Zweck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 51,17 | |
164 | Bauer, Konstantin | 1993 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 52,32 | |
690 | Lohrmann, Fabian | 1993 | BY | TSV Schongau | 52,35 | |
359 | Hein, Lars-Hendrik | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 52,85 | |
705 | Hierl, Lukas | 1992 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 53,26 | |
811 | Schwachula, Philipp | 1992 | BY | TV Zeil | 53,49 | |
30 | Kuen, Niklas | 1992 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 53,89 | |
584 | Schneider, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 54,08 | |
505 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 54,49 | |
138 | Goodwyn, Phillip | 1992 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 54,68 | |
487 | Müller, Kevin | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 55,18 | |
801 | May, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 55,53 | |
312 | Hölzl, Korbinian | 1993 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 55,64 | |
39 | Stadler, Michael | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 55,87 | |
416 | Heuft, Andreas | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 55,96 |
23 Teilnehmer |
800 m m J B | Start-Zeit:17.15 (1) |
656 | Klotz, Thomas | 1992 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1:58,00 | |
664 | Oettl, Seppi | 1993 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 1:58,87 | |
588 | Voigt, Arthur | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 1:59,11 | |
14 | Jakuschew, Viktor | 1992 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 2:01,29 | |
581 | Popp, Philipp | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 2:01,78 | |
461 | Rabe, Moritz | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:01,90 | |
78 | Biermeier, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 2:02,01 | |
486 | Klünsner, Aaron | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 2:02,92 | |
34 | Roth, Vincent | 1992 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:02,96 | |
172 | Jachmann, Michael | 1993 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2:03,00 | |
88 | Bergmann, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:03,00 | |
747 | Wirth, Florian | 1992 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 2:03,01 | |
397 | Wagner, Jan | 1993 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 2:03,10 | |
437 | Schwaiger, Dominik | 1992 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:03,25 | |
57 | Ploetz, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:04,20 | |
650 | Prechtl, Marius | 1993 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2:04,53 | |
572 | Gürke, Jan | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 2:04,74 | |
282 | Herle, Dorian | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:05,00 | |
811 | Schwachula, Philipp | 1992 | BY | TV Zeil | 2:05,00 | |
535 | Graf, Thomas | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:05,28 | |
381 | Unterholzner, Valentin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:06,18 | |
333 | Bucher, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 2:06,20 | |
462 | Reuschl, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:06,30 | |
371 | Ruminy, Thomas | 1992 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 2:07,22 | |
76 | Eberhardt, Max | 1993 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 2:07,84 | |
37 | Bär, Raik | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2:08,95 | |
763 | Reichart, Christoph | 1992 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 2:09,22 |
27 Teilnehmer |
1500 m m J B | Start-Zeit:16.20 (2) |
276 | Grau, Martin | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 4:05,17 | |
275 | Grau, Bastian | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 4:08,42 | |
273 | Budde, Tobias | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 4:14,63 | |
656 | Klotz, Thomas | 1992 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 4:15,00 | |
588 | Voigt, Arthur | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 4:15,46 | |
437 | Schwaiger, Dominik | 1992 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4:16,50 | |
461 | Rabe, Moritz | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:17,07 | |
13 | Amon, Christian | 1993 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 4:18,00 | |
652 | Prohm, Michel | 1993 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 4:18,69 | |
621 | Koller, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:18,88 | |
88 | Bergmann, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 4:20,20 | |
555 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:23,26 | |
685 | Barm, Ulrich | 1993 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 4:26,00 | |
739 | Stachewski, Simon | 1992 | BY | DJK Weiden | 4:26,04 | |
313 | Koch, Maximilian | 1993 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 4:32,89 | |
23 | Becker, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 4:33,55 | |
272 | Budde, Jan | 1993 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 4:34,78 |
17 Teilnehmer |
3000 m m J B | Start-Zeit:19.40 (1) |
276 | Grau, Martin | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 8:55,27 | |
381 | Unterholzner, Valentin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 9:10,70 | |
329 | Kolesch, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt | 9:13,80 | |
621 | Koller, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:25,25 | |
540 | Steininger, Moritz | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9:26,04 | |
23 | Becker, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 9:30,00 | |
193 | Schwarz, Yannick | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 9:37,02 | |
188 | Hueck, Richard | 1992 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 9:37,79 | |
66 | Heer, Andreas | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 9:44,80 | |
616 | Fischer, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 9:48,33 | |
36 | Wirth, Lukas | 1993 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 9:50,40 | |
174 | Wackerle, Hannes | 1993 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 9:58,75 | |
5 | Beck, Daniel | 1992 | BY | LC Aichach | 9:59,15 | |
617 | Donhauser, Johannes | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10:02,25 | |
779 | Wagner, Markus | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 10:03,27 | |
615 | Baumann, Maximilian | 1993 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 10:04,44 | |
745 | Amann, Niklas | 1992 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 10:12,13 |
17 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden m J B 0.914m | Start-Zeit:13.55 (2) |
769 | Barth, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 14,68 | |
38 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 14,74 | |
417 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 14,93 | |
357 | Fischer, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 14,97 | |
27 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | 15,44 | |
216 | Schuck, Jürgen | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 15,46 | |
97 | Wüstner, Christoph | 1992 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 15,56 | |
284 | Kleinbauer, Kilian | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 15,69 | |
539 | Schwimmbeck, Raimund | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,84 | |
731 | Eska, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 15,85 | |
253 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,86 | |
217 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 16,02 | |
505 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 16,18 | |
84 | Paper, Michael | 1992 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 16,33 |
14 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden m J B 0.840m | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
560 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 54,97 | |
486 | Klünsner, Aaron | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 57,67 | |
527 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 57,71 | |
632 | Zweck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 57,98 | |
493 | Baumgartner, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 60,80 | |
673 | Mayer, Andreas | 1992 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 60,91 | |
252 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 61,00 | |
333 | Bucher, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 61,00 | |
705 | Hierl, Lukas | 1992 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 61,52 |
9 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel m J B | Start-Zeit:19.00 (1) |
1014 | StG Gersthofen-Göggingen | BY | 44,93 |
213 | Brahm, Marius | 1993 | - | 214 | Frisch, Christian | 1994 |
215 | Frisch, Maximilian | 1992 | - | 216 | Schuck, Jürgen | 1992 |
217 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 |
1035 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 45,23 |
459 | Nowack, Tobias | 1992 | - | 460 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 |
1029 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 45,24 |
374 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | - | 376 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 |
377 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | - | 378 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 |
379 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 |
1006 | LG Donau/Ilm | BY | 45,45 |
100 | Gunther, Robert | 1993 | - | 102 | Pallauf, Thomas | 1993 |
103 | Philippi, Julian | 1993 | - | 104 | Rapp, Julius | 1993 |
1001 | Stg Inn-Mangfall | BY | 45,74 |
38 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | - | 39 | Stadler, Michael | 1993 |
40 | Vernickel, Kilian | 1992 | - | 41 | Widhammer, Andreas | 1993 |
1007 | StG Oberpfalz /Jgd | BY | 46,10 |
137 | Ferner, Lukas | 1992 | - | 138 | Goodwyn, Phillip | 1992 |
139 | Riedl, Fabian | 1992 | - | 140 | Siegert, Thomas | 1992 |
1026 | StG Würzburg/TG Kitzingen | BY | 46,20 |
357 | Fischer, Tobias | 1993 | - | 359 | Hein, Lars-Hendrik | 1993 |
360 | Ziegler, Nico | 1992 | - | 361 | Zink, Raphael | 1994 |
1019 | LG Hof | BY | 46,50 |
262 | Lockenvitz, Felix | 1994 | - | 264 | Schindler, Kevin | 1993 |
266 | Schultz, Bastian | 1993 | - | 267 | Schörner, Felix | 1993 |
1042 | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü I | BY | 46,71 |
567 | Bär, Felix | 1992 | - | 568 | Dada, Michael | 1992 |
570 | Finster, Fabian | 1992 | - | 575 | Kalepe, Flobert | 1993 |
582 | Reitmeier, Maximilian | 1992 | - | 585 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 |
1010 | SV Germering | BY | 46,95 |
176 | Bock, Tobias | 1992 | - | 177 | Pleiner, Fabian | 1993 |
178 | Stierhof, Marc | 1992 | - | 179 | Straubinger, Christian | 1992 |
180 | Wolf, Patrick | 1993 | - | 181 | Zwirlein, Konstantin | 1992 |
1051 | StG Vaterstetten/Ottobrunn I | BY | 46,96 |
527 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | - | 707 | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 |
710 | Frank, Oliver | 1993 | - | 715 | Mezger, Florian | 1993 |
717 | Reinold, Tobias | 1993 |
1033 | LAG Mittlere Isar | BY | 46,99 |
432 | Fuerst, Philipp | 1993 | - | 434 | Licht, Jonas | 1993 |
435 | Salassidis, Dimitrios | 1994 | - | 436 | Schempp, Maxime | 1993 |
1009 | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | BY | 48,05 |
149 | Gebhard, Fabian | 1993 | - | 150 | Gross, Friedhelm | 1993 |
151 | Schlichtmann, Robin | 1992 | - | 152 | Sturm, Karl | 1993 |
13 Staffeln |
Hochsprung m J B | Start-Zeit:14.15 (2) |
810 | Hofmann, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Zeil | 1,89 | |
485 | Gehrlicher, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 1,84 | |
377 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,83 | |
27 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,83 | |
519 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 1,82 | |
68 | Jaschik, Fabian | 1993 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,81 | |
505 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,80 | |
430 | Lutzenberger, Patrick | 1993 | BY | TSV Mindelheim | 1,80 | |
40 | Vernickel, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,80 | |
104 | Rapp, Julius | 1993 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 1,80 | |
707 | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,80 | |
393 | Kremser, Kevin | 1993 | BY | TSV Lengfeld | 1,78 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung m J B | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
823aW | Jeske, Daniel | 1993 | HE | SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 4,30 | |
790 | Wollert, Artur | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,11 | |
38 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,00 | |
628 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3,90 | |
613 | Mokross, Christian | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,60 | |
775 | Marcour, Tim | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 3,54 | |
632 | Zweck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3,52 | |
173 | Schlegel, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 3,50 | |
618 | Gutzelnig, Christian | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3,20 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung m J B | Start-Zeit:17.30 (1) |
417 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 6,98 | |
527 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 6,85 | |
567 | Bär, Felix | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 6,81 | |
707 | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 6,70 | |
217 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 6,67 | |
190 | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 6,53 | |
570 | Finster, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 6,46 | |
123 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 6,45 | |
434 | Licht, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 6,27 | |
41 | Widhammer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 6,18 | |
215 | Frisch, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 6,17 | |
459 | Nowack, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,16 | |
179 | Straubinger, Christian | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 6,13 | |
160 | Polig, Johannes | 1993 | BY | LG Frankenwald | 6,10 | |
539 | Schwimmbeck, Raimund | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 6,09 | |
393 | Kremser, Kevin | 1993 | BY | TSV Lengfeld | 6,08 | |
649 | Buechner, Alexander | 1992 | BY | SC Reichertshofen | 6,05 | |
618 | Gutzelnig, Christian | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6,03 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung m J B | Start-Zeit:14.30 (1) |
567 | Bär, Felix | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 13,90 | |
97 | Wüstner, Christoph | 1992 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 12,47 | |
628 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,43 | |
731 | Eska, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 12,35 | |
485 | Gehrlicher, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 12,24 | |
252 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg | Start-Zeit:12.10 (2) |
663 | Schynoll, Martin | 1992 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 18,04 | |
458 | Müller, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16,03 | |
583 | Sahler, Kim Philipp | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 15,27 | |
512 | Martin, Oliver | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 14,65 | |
217 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 14,64 | |
15 | Hammer, Nicolas | 1992 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 14,56 | |
532 | Kaulich, Thomas | 1993 | BY | TSV Palling | 14,50 | |
121 | Eberl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 14,45 | |
123 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 13,81 | |
277 | Kellermann, Max | 1993 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 13,49 | |
440 | Zwaschka, Gregor | 1992 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 13,43 | |
178 | Stierhof, Marc | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 13,32 | |
713 | Koncar, Emanuel | 1993 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,98 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf m J B 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:15.50 (2) |
458 | Müller, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 50,78 | |
663 | Schynoll, Martin | 1992 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 49,98 | |
417 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 46,47 | |
583 | Sahler, Kim Philipp | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 45,04 | |
112 | Mittler, Fabian | 1993 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 43,68 | |
38 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 42,54 | |
121 | Eberl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 42,29 | |
769 | Barth, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 41,21 | |
178 | Stierhof, Marc | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 40,82 | |
41 | Widhammer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 40,05 | |
123 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 39,58 | |
15 | Hammer, Nicolas | 1992 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 37,95 | |
764 | Wenisch, Tobias | 1992 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 36,29 | |
348 | Sperling, Andreas | 1992 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 36,15 | |
277 | Kellermann, Max | 1993 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 35,38 | |
430 | Lutzenberger, Patrick | 1993 | BY | TSV Mindelheim | 35,20 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf m J B 5 kg | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
831 | Limmer, Johannes | 1992 | BY | Unabh. AC Kulmbach | 73,20 | |
258 | Schwandke, Tristan | 1992 | BY | TV Hindelang | 70,43 | |
20 | Frey, Patrick | 1992 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 61,30 | |
830 | Berns, Tim | 1992 | BY | Unabh. AC Kulmbach | 61,09 | |
2 | Bichler, Severin | 1992 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 60,96 | |
365 | Herbst, Jonathan | 1993 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 60,65 | |
4 | Staudacher jun., Sebastian | 1994 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 59,53 | |
366 | Schramm, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 58,88 | |
257 | Bilgeri, Thomas | 1992 | BY | TV Hindelang | 49,91 | |
364 | Geier, Florian | 1992 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 47,20 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf m J B 700 g | Start-Zeit:16.45 (1) |
417 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 60,36 | |
217 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 59,82 | |
90 | Hanisch, Willi | 1992 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 55,43 | |
713 | Koncar, Emanuel | 1993 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 54,59 | |
216 | Schuck, Jürgen | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 51,32 | |
38 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 51,30 | |
463 | Scholtes, Julius | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 50,45 | |
277 | Kellermann, Max | 1993 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 49,88 | |
15 | Hammer, Nicolas | 1992 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 49,85 | |
215 | Frisch, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 49,32 | |
104 | Rapp, Julius | 1993 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 47,86 | |
27 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | 47,73 | |
505 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 47,68 | |
700 | Creutzmann, Philip | 1993 | BY | LG Sempt | 45,00 | |
214 | Frisch, Christian | 1994 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 44,03 | |
764 | Wenisch, Tobias | 1992 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 43,53 | |
137 | Ferner, Lukas | 1992 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 43,26 | |
391 | Eberle, Lutz | 1992 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 43,09 |
18 Teilnehmer |
100 m w J B | Start-Zeit:14.05 (1) |
609 | Skell, Svenja | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 12,15 | |
114 | Hennemann, Julia | 1992 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | 12,21 | |
480 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,39 | |
647 | Haase, Linda | 1992 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 12,44 | |
639 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,47 | |
553 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 12,54 | |
298 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,55 | |
115 | Schwindenhammer, Lisa | 1993 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 12,56 | |
73 | Mlodyschewski, Verena | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 12,59 | |
405 | Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 12,59 | |
399 | Buchenau, Janina | 1993 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 12,65 | |
492 | Straub, Regina | 1992 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 12,65 | |
484 | Pielenhofer, Corinna | 1993 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 12,67 | |
54 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 12,68 | |
135 | Riss, Anna-Maria | 1993 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,69 | |
231 | Krötzinger, Antonia | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 12,73 | |
667 | Kröll, Magdalena | 1992 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 12,73 | |
679 | Leitenbacher, Veronika | 1992 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,74 | |
367 | Butterhof, Luisa | 1992 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 12,77 | |
300 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,78 | |
661 | Hainz, Julia | 1992 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 12,86 | |
407 | Weidner, Jeannine | 1994 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 12,86 | |
645 | Wagner, Leonie | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,87 | |
387 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,94 | |
501 | Piltz, Margaux | 1994 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | 12,94 | |
77 | Heinzmann, Vanessa | 1993 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 12,96 | |
781 | Koelln, Annika | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 13,00 | |
74 | Schmitt, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Bamberg | 13,01 | |
513 | Breunig, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 13,01 | |
517 | Philipps, Pia | 1993 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 13,05 | |
554 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 13,06 | |
29 | Wenz, Viktoria | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | 13,06 | |
58 | Breu, Melanie | 1992 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 13,07 | |
499 | Bild, Maria | 1993 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | 13,07 | |
398 | Behr, Anna | 1993 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 13,09 | |
201 | Roth, Franziska | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 13,11 | |
489 | Dötschel, Katharina | 1993 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 13,11 | |
490 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 13,12 | |
144 | Michel, Janine | 1993 | BY | SV Esting | 13,15 | |
530 | Jaroszewicz, Julia | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 13,16 | |
787 | Woyczyk, Jessica | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 13,17 | |
242 | Erdl, Maren | 1993 | BY | LG Haßberge | 13,17 | |
684 | Zeltsperger, Tatjana | 1993 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,18 | |
483 | Duttlinger, Tabea | 1993 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 13,22 | |
200 | Mühlbauer, Franziska | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 13,23 | |
723 | Schott, Sophie | 1992 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,26 | |
503 | Strößner, Carolin | 1992 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | 13,28 | |
748 | Dümler, Katharina | 1992 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 13,28 | |
362 | Kemmer, Michelle | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 13,35 | |
515 | Keller, Valesca | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 13,35 | |
500 | Neubauer, Sarah | 1993 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | 13,38 | |
143 | Kälber, Anna | 1992 | BY | SV Esting | 13,45 | |
320 | Haschke, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 13,47 | |
146 | Sandmeier, Magdalena | 1992 | BY | SV Esting | 13,48 | |
269 | Hegewald, Carina | 1992 | BY | LG Hof | 13,49 |
55 Teilnehmer |
200 m w J B | Start-Zeit:11.40 (2) |
201 | Roth, Franziska | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 25,75 | |
696 | Gross, Ines | 1992 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 25,76 | |
492 | Straub, Regina | 1992 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 25,93 | |
300 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 26,00 | |
660 | Klasna, Nicole | 1993 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 26,02 | |
679 | Leitenbacher, Veronika | 1992 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 26,23 | |
484 | Pielenhofer, Corinna | 1993 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 26,28 | |
77 | Heinzmann, Vanessa | 1993 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 26,30 | |
399 | Buchenau, Janina | 1993 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 26,30 | |
820 | Leonhards, Jana | 1993 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 26,31 | |
562 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 26,36 | |
115 | Schwindenhammer, Lisa | 1993 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 26,49 | |
387 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,52 | |
661 | Hainz, Julia | 1992 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 26,56 | |
667 | Kröll, Magdalena | 1992 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 26,56 | |
367 | Butterhof, Luisa | 1992 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 26,70 | |
421 | Müller-Scholden, Lara | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 26,72 | |
373 | Wastian, Veronika | 1992 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 26,77 | |
501 | Piltz, Margaux | 1994 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | 26,84 | |
231 | Krötzinger, Antonia | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 26,98 | |
554 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 27,00 | |
51 | Hergenröther, Isabell | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 27,00 | |
704 | Rummel, Maria | 1992 | BY | TV Türkheim | 27,00 | |
513 | Breunig, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 27,00 | |
489 | Dötschel, Katharina | 1993 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 27,20 | |
684 | Zeltsperger, Tatjana | 1993 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 27,28 | |
242 | Erdl, Maren | 1993 | BY | LG Haßberge | 27,36 | |
515 | Keller, Valesca | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 27,40 | |
723 | Schott, Sophie | 1992 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 27,40 |
29 Teilnehmer |
400 m w J B | Start-Zeit:15.40 (1) |
798 | Seidenspinner, Amelie | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 58,00 | |
553 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 58,83 | |
373 | Wastian, Veronika | 1992 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 60,27 | |
441 | Escherle, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 60,77 | |
299 | Weidenhiller, Alica | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 61,13 | |
219 | Luxenhofer, Theresa | 1993 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 61,82 | |
424 | Hänsler, Sonja | 1993 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 62,37 | |
421 | Müller-Scholden, Lara | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 62,65 | |
425 | Micheller, Jennifer | 1992 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 62,76 | |
250 | Herger, Katharina | 1992 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 62,80 | |
490 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 63,16 | |
332 | Hamm, Amelie | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt | 63,74 | |
326 | Seelos, Katharina | 1992 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 63,95 | |
163 | Stangl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TV Freyung | 64,40 | |
684 | Zeltsperger, Tatjana | 1993 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 64,50 |
15 Teilnehmer |
800 m w J B | Start-Zeit:17.00 (1) |
309 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Inningen | 2:09,11 | |
660 | Klasna, Nicole | 1993 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2:09,66 | |
642 | Piendl, Theresa | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:17,04 | |
127 | John, Jannika | 1992 | BY | TV Emmering | 2:17,57 | |
60 | Assel, Carolin | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 2:19,82 | |
558 | März, Ramona | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:20,08 | |
51 | Hergenröther, Isabell | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 2:22,33 | |
363 | Krebs, Laura | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 2:23,00 | |
373 | Wastian, Veronika | 1992 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 2:23,46 | |
322 | Heim, Thea | 1992 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 2:23,68 | |
751 | Voit, Jana | 1992 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 2:24,76 | |
319 | Frech, Andrea | 1993 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 2:25,00 | |
199 | Knallinger, Sophia | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2:25,00 | |
701 | Buters, Nienke | 1993 | BY | LG Sempt | 2:26,17 | |
323 | Kinberger, Maria | 1994 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 2:26,40 | |
321 | Heim, Pauline | 1994 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 2:26,51 | |
524 | Nothaft, Francisca | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 2:27,16 | |
390 | Prebeck, Susanne | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:28,75 | |
108 | Schwenne, Nora | 1994 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 2:29,03 | |
326 | Seelos, Katharina | 1992 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 2:29,28 | |
557 | Kornherr, Vanessa | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:30,00 |
21 Teilnehmer |
1500 m w J B | Start-Zeit:16.00 (2) |
127 | John, Jannika | 1992 | BY | TV Emmering | 4:44,04 | |
309 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Inningen | 4:45,54 | |
822 | Weinfurter, Elisabeth | 1993 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 4:46,73 | |
558 | März, Ramona | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:47,75 | |
301 | Griesche, Cornelia | 1993 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | 4:48,88 | |
383 | Baumann, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4:49,67 | |
743 | Hys, Eva | 1992 | BY | DJK Weiden | 4:50,36 | |
642 | Piendl, Theresa | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:52,67 | |
702 | Geiger, Katrin | 1993 | BY | SV Steinheim | 4:53,48 | |
524 | Nothaft, Francisca | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 4:57,85 | |
750 | Junge, Rebecca | 1992 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 4:59,90 | |
633 | Blößl, Christina | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 5:00,10 | |
145 | Oberhorner, Julia | 1993 | BY | SV Esting | 5:02,34 | |
327 | Öttl, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 5:05,25 | |
786 | Von Dehn, Veronika | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5:08,98 | |
197 | Bergmüller, Laura | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 5:13,06 | |
324 | Mährle, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 5:15,00 | |
741 | Beckmann, Sophie | 1992 | BY | DJK Weiden | 5:15,20 | |
402 | Roscher, Christina | 1993 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 5:21,60 | |
363 | Krebs, Laura | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 5:25,90 | |
169 | Czogalla, Ramona | 1993 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 5:30,00 | |
384 | Bendlander, Teresa | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5:33,05 | |
141 | Adam, Nadine | 1992 | BY | SV Esting | 5:37,19 |
23 Teilnehmer |
3000 m w J B | Start-Zeit:19.25 (1) |
388 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 9:58,83 | |
822 | Weinfurter, Elisabeth | 1993 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 10:11,03 | |
633 | Blößl, Christina | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10:35,84 | |
702 | Geiger, Katrin | 1993 | BY | SV Steinheim | 10:48,54 | |
62 | Otto, Teresa | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 11:03,00 | |
786 | Von Dehn, Veronika | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11:16,28 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden w J B 0.762m | Start-Zeit:13.15 (2) |
480 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,27 | |
405 | Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 14,48 | |
302 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 14,52 | |
563 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 14,67 | |
696 | Gross, Ines | 1992 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 14,76 | |
298 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 14,90 | |
699 | Kroll, Sandra | 1993 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 14,92 | |
17 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 15,01 | |
695 | Greif, Janina | 1993 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 15,02 | |
798 | Seidenspinner, Amelie | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 15,09 | |
398 | Behr, Anna | 1993 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 15,27 | |
29 | Wenz, Viktoria | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | 15,30 | |
292 | Lorenz, Tanja | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 15,48 | |
635 | Fleischer, Maximiliane | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 15,52 | |
218 | Amberger, Silvia | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 15,58 | |
201 | Roth, Franziska | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 15,70 | |
106 | Baumgartner, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 15,79 | |
679 | Leitenbacher, Veronika | 1992 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 15,79 | |
721 | Pfaller, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 15,91 | |
304 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 16,10 | |
95 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 16,12 | |
761 | Von Dobschütz, Sophia | 1992 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 16,16 | |
128 | Kumeth, Sarah | 1992 | BY | TV Emmering | 16,17 | |
28 | Müller, Lisa | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | 16,17 | |
724 | Thurner, Carolin | 1993 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 16,24 | |
648 | Merz, Nina | 1993 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 16,30 |
26 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden w J B 0.762m | Start-Zeit:10.30 (2) |
820 | Leonhards, Jana | 1993 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 64,62 | |
405 | Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 64,76 | |
798 | Seidenspinner, Amelie | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 65,08 | |
309 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Inningen | 65,22 | |
553 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 65,38 | |
441 | Escherle, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 65,56 | |
562 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 67,10 | |
51 | Hergenröther, Isabell | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 68,00 | |
46 | Fortner, Martina | 1993 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 68,85 | |
490 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 69,44 | |
414 | Riedmann, Thea | 1993 | BY | TSV Lohr | 71,93 | |
250 | Herger, Katharina | 1992 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 72,73 | |
495 | Schroll, Irina | 1992 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 73,40 |
13 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel w J B | Start-Zeit:18.00 (1) |
1030 | StG Obermain | BY | 49,21 |
367 | Butterhof, Luisa | 1992 | - | 398 | Behr, Anna | 1993 |
399 | Buchenau, Janina | 1993 | - | 405 | Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 |
407 | Weidner, Jeannine | 1994 | - | 647 | Haase, Linda | 1992 |
1022 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | BY | 50,00 |
290 | Feifel, Nikita | 1994 | - | 292 | Lorenz, Tanja | 1993 |
298 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | - | 299 | Weidenhiller, Alica | 1993 |
300 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 |
1054 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 50,39 |
780 | Czajka, Sophie | 1992 | - | 781 | Koelln, Annika | 1992 |
784 | Seligmann, Verena | 1994 | - | 785 | Straub, Anna | 1993 |
787 | Woyczyk, Jessica | 1993 |
1037 | TSV Oberhaching I | BY | 50,51 |
499 | Bild, Maria | 1993 | - | 500 | Neubauer, Sarah | 1993 |
501 | Piltz, Margaux | 1994 | - | 503 | Strößner, Carolin | 1992 |
504 | Strößner, Julia | 1994 |
1015 | StG Gersthofen-Göggingen | BY | 51,46 |
184 | Taryne, Claudia | 1993 | - | 218 | Amberger, Silvia | 1992 |
219 | Luxenhofer, Theresa | 1993 | - | 220 | Schneider, Marie | 1992 |
221 | Stegelmann, Caren | 1993 |
1008 | SV Esting | BY | 52,21 |
142 | Braun, Magdalena | 1993 | - | 143 | Kälber, Anna | 1992 |
144 | Michel, Janine | 1993 | - | 146 | Sandmeier, Magdalena | 1992 |
147 | Schrauth, Kathrin | 1993 |
1032 | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | BY | 52,25 |
418 | Debor, Lisa | 1993 | - | 419 | Gebert, Johanna | 1994 |
420 | Hörnig, Lisa | 1992 | - | 421 | Müller-Scholden, Lara | 1992 |
422 | Schlessmann, Ellen | 1993 |
1003 | TSV Bad Endorf | BY | 52,47 |
46 | Fortner, Martina | 1993 | - | 48 | Lindner, Lena Marie | 1994 |
49 | Mayer, Katharina | 1993 | - | 50 | Neugebauer, Maria | 1994 |
8 Staffeln |
Hochsprung w J B | Start-Zeit:12.00 (2) |
32 | Rieger, Anne | 1993 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1,75 | |
201 | Roth, Franziska | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 1,70 | |
595 | Bittner, Katharina | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 1,66 | |
218 | Amberger, Silvia | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 1,65 | |
522 | Dörr, Carina | 1993 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 1,65 | |
787 | Woyczyk, Jessica | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,64 | |
12 | Sander, Friederike | 1992 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 1,63 | |
130 | Warneke, Sina | 1992 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 1,60 | |
162 | Krauß, Daniela | 1992 | BY | LG Frankenwald | 1,60 | |
418 | Debor, Lisa | 1993 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 1,60 | |
703 | Bergsteiner, Nina | 1993 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 1,58 | |
761 | Von Dobschütz, Sophia | 1992 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 1,56 | |
16 | Leberecht, Larissa | 1993 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 1,56 | |
18 | Musch, Isabell | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 1,56 | |
220 | Schneider, Marie | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 1,55 | |
352 | Egle, Sarah | 1993 | BY | Kissinger SC | 1,54 | |
297 | Stärk, Evi | 1992 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,50 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung w J B | Start-Zeit:10.30 (2) |
210 | Ott, Julia | 1993 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 3,60 | |
792 | Ettinger, Karen | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,50 | |
791 | Dold, Mira | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,40 | |
680 | Neuhofer, Kathrin | 1992 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 3,30 | |
198 | Düregger, Emily Charlotte | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,30 | |
156 | Limmer, Maike | 1994 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3,30 | |
387 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3,20 | |
184 | Taryne, Claudia | 1993 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 3,20 | |
604 | Kleineidam, Nadine | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü | 3,10 | |
209 | Habermeyer, Tanja | 1992 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 3,10 | |
816 | Scheid, Andrea | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2,90 | |
794 | Häußler, Eva | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2,80 | |
796 | Krieger, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2,80 | |
155 | Frister, Saskia | 1992 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2,70 | |
212 | Streng, Katja | 1993 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 2,42 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung w J B | Start-Zeit:15.30 (2) |
135 | Riss, Anna-Maria | 1993 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,76 | |
73 | Mlodyschewski, Verena | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,71 | |
54 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 5,62 | |
742 | Eich, Katharina | 1993 | BY | DJK Weiden | 5,62 | |
302 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,60 | |
736 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,58 | |
635 | Fleischer, Maximiliane | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 5,50 | |
298 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,45 | |
115 | Schwindenhammer, Lisa | 1993 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 5,43 | |
12 | Sander, Friederike | 1992 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 5,42 | |
781 | Koelln, Annika | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5,36 | |
503 | Strößner, Carolin | 1992 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | 5,36 | |
387 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,33 | |
106 | Baumgartner, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 5,24 | |
425 | Micheller, Jennifer | 1992 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 5,22 | |
28 | Müller, Lisa | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5,22 | |
184 | Taryne, Claudia | 1993 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 5,22 | |
562 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 5,21 | |
304 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,12 | |
695 | Greif, Janina | 1993 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 5,10 | |
421 | Müller-Scholden, Lara | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 5,08 | |
563 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 5,08 | |
530 | Jaroszewicz, Julia | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 5,06 | |
422 | Schlessmann, Ellen | 1993 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 5,00 |
24 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung w J B | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
114 | Hennemann, Julia | 1992 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | 12,06 | |
302 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 12,02 | |
407 | Weidner, Jeannine | 1994 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 11,27 | |
304 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 11,17 | |
297 | Stärk, Evi | 1992 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10,75 | |
292 | Lorenz, Tanja | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10,58 | |
106 | Baumgartner, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 10,32 | |
476 | Opitz, Eileen | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,19 | |
95 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 10,13 | |
362 | Kemmer, Michelle | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 9,99 | |
18 | Musch, Isabell | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 9,94 | |
698 | Bredl, Kristina | 1993 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 9,92 | |
16 | Leberecht, Larissa | 1993 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 9,85 | |
351 | Wisgigl, Lisa | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 9,75 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss w J B 4 kg | Start-Zeit:14.15 (2) |
736 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 14,04 | |
509 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 11,97 | |
130 | Warneke, Sina | 1992 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 11,74 | |
293 | Mukeba, Zuwena | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,63 | |
725 | Pfeffer, Nina | 1992 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 11,53 | |
119 | Ift, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Eckental | 11,51 | |
159 | Wagner, Linda | 1993 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 11,15 | |
520 | Orlov, Alisa | 1993 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 10,70 | |
32 | Rieger, Anne | 1993 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 10,52 | |
95 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 10,43 | |
425 | Micheller, Jennifer | 1992 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 10,38 | |
75 | Wagner, Svea | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 10,23 | |
93 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 10,07 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf w J B 1 kg | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
736 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 40,92 | |
293 | Mukeba, Zuwena | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 36,90 | |
119 | Ift, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Eckental | 35,22 | |
159 | Wagner, Linda | 1993 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 34,34 | |
732 | Obermaier, Monika | 1993 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 32,18 | |
725 | Pfeffer, Nina | 1992 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 31,80 | |
681 | Ongyerth, Janine | 1992 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 31,51 | |
509 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 30,41 | |
520 | Orlov, Alisa | 1993 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 29,30 | |
93 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 29,25 | |
346 | Lippok, Susanne | 1992 | BY | TV Kempten | 28,61 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf w J B 4 kg | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
368 | Kunert, Simone | 1993 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 44,48 | |
833 | Rothemund, Yvonne | 1992 | BY | Unabh. AC Kulmbach | 42,27 | |
259 | Endraß, Katharina | 1993 | BY | TV Hindelang | 40,97 | |
488 | Büchner, Anna-Maria | 1994 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 36,91 | |
806 | Büttner, Lisa | 1993 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 33,00 | |
427 | Rinderle, Anna | 1994 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 26,42 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf w J B 600 g | Start-Zeit:18.30 (1) |
308 | Wiesbeck, Raffaela | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 44,88 | |
307 | Steiger, Sandra | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 40,47 | |
32 | Rieger, Anne | 1993 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 38,17 | |
235 | Schneider, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 37,88 | |
240 | Klinger, Sandra | 1992 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 37,77 | |
298 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 36,72 | |
732 | Obermaier, Monika | 1993 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 36,69 | |
699 | Kroll, Sandra | 1993 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 36,53 | |
163 | Stangl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TV Freyung | 36,17 | |
218 | Amberger, Silvia | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 35,73 | |
9 | Scheffel, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | TV Altötting | 34,53 | |
28 | Müller, Lisa | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | 34,17 | |
509 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 33,11 | |
721 | Pfaller, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 31,73 |
14 Teilnehmer |