1 |
69 |
Zahl André |
1995 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
4220 |
|
|
|
11,90 m
(547) |
12,32 -0,4 (539) (1086) |
3,30 m
(556) (1642) |
4,94 m +0,1 (489) (2131) |
1,59 m
(524) (2655) |
28,27 m
(489) (3144) |
34,92 m
(528) (3672) |
3:03,51
(548) (4220) |
|
2 |
36 |
Danch Dorian |
1995 |
GER |
LA-Team Alzenau |
4161 |
|
|
|
11,41 m
(527) |
11,58 -0,4 (583) (1110) |
2,60 m
(459) (1569) |
5,48 m +0,0 (543) (2112) |
1,53 m
(494) (2606) |
27,51 m
(480) (3086) |
39,41 m
(563) (3649) |
3:11,20
(512) (4161) |
|
3 |
86 |
Meyer Janik |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
3843 |
|
|
|
9,44 m
(445) |
13,02 -1,4 (502) (947) |
2,60 m
(459) (1406) |
4,91 m +0,4 (486) (1892) |
1,50 m
(479) (2371) |
24,22 m
(440) (2811) |
28,26 m
(472) (3283) |
3:01,16
(560) (3843) |
|
4 |
85 |
Edelmann Joshua |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
3807 |
|
|
|
10,44 m
(488) |
14,18 -1,4 (448) (936) |
2,50 m
(444) (1380) |
4,52 m +0,9 (445) (1825) |
1,44 m
(448) (2273) |
25,59 m
(457) (2730) |
34,36 m
(523) (3253) |
3:02,37
(554) (3807) |
|
5 |
20 |
Kraft Thomas |
1996 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
2107 |
|
|
|
5,30 m
(237) |
15,58 -0,4 (395) (632) |
aufg.
|
3,87 m +0,2 (373) (1005) |
1,32 m
(384) (1389) |
16,21 m
(328) (1717) |
19,90 m
(390) (2107) |
aufg.
|
|
1 |
84 |
Edelmann Dennis |
1994 |
GER |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
4177 |
|
|
|
13,76 m
(617) |
13,76 -1,4 (467) (1084) |
2,90 m
(502) (1586) |
4,90 m +0,3 (485) (2071) |
1,38 m
(417) (2488) |
42,63 m
(641) (3129) |
42,00 m
(582) (3711) |
3:21,77
(466) (4177) |
|
2 |
56 |
Bergmann Christian |
1994 |
GER |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
4066 |
|
|
|
12,91 m
(585) |
12,68 -1,4 (519) (1104) |
2,40 m
(429) (1533) |
5,38 m +0,2 (533) (2066) |
1,56 m
(509) (2575) |
34,18 m
(555) (3130) |
31,18 m
(497) (3627) |
3:28,44
(439) (4066) |
|
3 |
111 |
Hümbs Sven |
1994 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
3707 |
|
|
|
9,00 m
(425) |
12,05 -0,4 (554) (979) |
2,10 m
(381) (1360) |
5,22 m +0,0 (518) (1878) |
1,38 m
(417) (2295) |
29,29 m
(501) (2796) |
27,05 m
(461) (3257) |
3:25,75
(450) (3707) |
|
4 |
74 |
Eichler Steffen |
1994 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
3553 |
|
|
|
8,13 m
(385) |
13,58 -0,4 (475) (860) |
2,00 m
(364) (1224) |
4,88 m -0,1 (483) (1707) |
1,44 m
(448) (2155) |
18,22 m
(358) (2513) |
25,47 m
(446) (2959) |
2:54,69
(594) (3553) |
|
1 |
69 |
Zahl André |
1995 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
4220 |
|
|
|
11,90 m
(547) |
12,32 -0,4 (539) (1086) |
3,30 m
(556) (1642) |
4,94 m +0,1 (489) (2131) |
1,59 m
(524) (2655) |
28,27 m
(489) (3144) |
34,92 m
(528) (3672) |
3:03,51
(548) (4220) |
|
2 |
86 |
Meyer Janik |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
3843 |
|
|
|
9,44 m
(445) |
13,02 -1,4 (502) (947) |
2,60 m
(459) (1406) |
4,91 m +0,4 (486) (1892) |
1,50 m
(479) (2371) |
24,22 m
(440) (2811) |
28,26 m
(472) (3283) |
3:01,16
(560) (3843) |
|
3 |
85 |
Edelmann Joshua |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
3807 |
|
|
|
10,44 m
(488) |
14,18 -1,4 (448) (936) |
2,50 m
(444) (1380) |
4,52 m +0,9 (445) (1825) |
1,44 m
(448) (2273) |
25,59 m
(457) (2730) |
34,36 m
(523) (3253) |
3:02,37
(554) (3807) |
|
4 |
20 |
Kraft Thomas |
1996 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
2107 |
|
|
|
5,30 m
(237) |
15,58 -0,4 (395) (632) |
aufg.
|
3,87 m +0,2 (373) (1005) |
1,32 m
(384) (1389) |
16,21 m
(328) (1717) |
19,90 m
(390) (2107) |
aufg.
|
|
1 |
84 |
Edelmann Dennis |
1994 |
GER |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
4177 |
|
|
|
13,76 m
(617) |
13,76 -1,4 (467) (1084) |
2,90 m
(502) (1586) |
4,90 m +0,3 (485) (2071) |
1,38 m
(417) (2488) |
42,63 m
(641) (3129) |
42,00 m
(582) (3711) |
3:21,77
(466) (4177) |
|
2 |
56 |
Bergmann Christian |
1994 |
GER |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
4066 |
|
|
|
12,91 m
(585) |
12,68 -1,4 (519) (1104) |
2,40 m
(429) (1533) |
5,38 m +0,2 (533) (2066) |
1,56 m
(509) (2575) |
34,18 m
(555) (3130) |
31,18 m
(497) (3627) |
3:28,44
(439) (4066) |
|
3 |
111 |
Hümbs Sven |
1994 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
3707 |
|
|
|
9,00 m
(425) |
12,05 -0,4 (554) (979) |
2,10 m
(381) (1360) |
5,22 m +0,0 (518) (1878) |
1,38 m
(417) (2295) |
29,29 m
(501) (2796) |
27,05 m
(461) (3257) |
3:25,75
(450) (3707) |
|
4 |
74 |
Eichler Steffen |
1994 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
3553 |
|
|
|
8,13 m
(385) |
13,58 -0,4 (475) (860) |
2,00 m
(364) (1224) |
4,88 m -0,1 (483) (1707) |
1,44 m
(448) (2155) |
18,22 m
(358) (2513) |
25,47 m
(446) (2959) |
2:54,69
(594) (3553) |
|
1 |
95 |
Pröger Tina |
1995 |
GER |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3467 |
|
|
|
1,50 m
(505) |
8,44 m
(408) (913) |
12,70 -0,4 (549) (1462) |
13,56 -0,5 (513) (1975) |
5,31 m +0,0 (582) (2557) |
25,03 m
(452) (3009) |
2:40,36
(458) (3467) |
|
2 |
43 |
Nunner Theresa |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Ochenbruck |
3328 |
|
|
|
1,50 m
(505) |
9,60 m
(457) (962) |
13,25 -0,7 (516) (1478) |
14,45 -1,5 (444) (1922) |
4,92 m +0,0 (540) (2462) |
26,18 m
(463) (2925) |
2:52,66
(403) (3328) |
|
3 |
96 |
Winkler Katharina |
1996 |
GER |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3323 |
|
|
|
1,50 m
(505) |
7,56 m
(369) (874) |
13,23 -1,4 (517) (1391) |
13,81 -0,5 (493) (1884) |
4,79 m +0,2 (526) (2410) |
26,77 m
(469) (2879) |
2:43,27
(444) (3323) |
|
4 |
97 |
Feser Mara |
1996 |
GER |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3231 |
|
|
|
1,50 m
(505) |
8,24 m
(399) (904) |
13,42 -0,4 (506) (1410) |
13,93 -0,5 (483) (1893) |
4,68 m -0,3 (514) (2407) |
23,22 m
(434) (2841) |
2:55,75
(390) (3231) |
|
5 |
90 |
Klefenz Lisa |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
3106 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(394) |
8,75 m
(421) (815) |
14,39 +0,0 (455) (1270) |
14,23 +0,0 (460) (1730) |
4,42 m +0,0 (485) (2215) |
26,83 m
(470) (2685) |
2:48,45
(421) (3106) |
|
6 |
89 |
Wüstner Luisa |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
3105 |
|
|
|
1,41 m
(451) |
7,52 m
(367) (818) |
13,17 -0,4 (521) (1339) |
13,70 -0,5 (501) (1840) |
4,67 m -0,3 (513) (2353) |
14,00 m
(328) (2681) |
2:47,79
(424) (3105) |
|
7 |
12 |
Scheeler Isabel-Peri |
1995 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3090 |
|
|
|
1,47 m
(487) |
7,21 m
(353) (840) |
13,47 +1,4 (503) (1343) |
13,34 -1,6 (532) (1875) |
4,41 m +0,1 (483) (2358) |
13,66 m
(323) (2681) |
2:51,12
(409) (3090) |
|
8 |
63 |
Vrtkovska Natali |
1995 |
GER |
LAV Neustadt |
2997 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(394) |
9,53 m
(454) (848) |
14,54 -1,4 (447) (1295) |
14,38 -0,5 (449) (1744) |
3,98 m +0,1 (433) (2177) |
23,32 m
(435) (2612) |
2:57,12
(385) (2997) |
|
9 |
98 |
Kurz Theresa |
1996 |
GER |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
2971 |
|
|
|
1,38 m
(432) |
6,62 m
(325) (757) |
14,17 +0,0 (466) (1223) |
14,42 +0,0 (446) (1669) |
4,34 m +0,1 (475) (2144) |
21,84 m
(420) (2564) |
2:51,80
(407) (2971) |
|
10 |
101 |
Lämmle Katrin |
1995 |
GER |
LG Erlangen |
2935 |
|
|
|
1,38 m
(432) |
8,79 m
(423) (855) |
15,12 +0,0 (420) (1275) |
14,57 +0,0 (435) (1710) |
4,04 m +0,0 (440) (2150) |
22,22 m
(424) (2574) |
3:03,28
(361) (2935) |
|
11 |
100 |
Fuchs Florentina |
1996 |
GER |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
2933 |
|
|
|
1,35 m
(413) |
7,39 m
(361) (774) |
15,07 -1,5 (422) (1196) |
14,59 +0,0 (434) (1630) |
4,30 m +0,0 (471) (2101) |
21,13 m
(412) (2513) |
2:48,58
(420) (2933) |
|
12 |
102 |
Ließmann Annina |
1995 |
GER |
SV Leerstetten |
2907 |
|
|
|
1,35 m
(413) |
8,34 m
(404) (817) |
15,56 +1,2 (401) (1218) |
14,86 -1,5 (415) (1633) |
3,90 m -0,2 (423) (2056) |
23,55 m
(437) (2493) |
2:50,12
(414) (2907) |
|
13 |
99 |
Kurz Lisa |
1996 |
GER |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
2862 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(375) |
6,34 m
(311) (686) |
14,17 +0,0 (466) (1152) |
14,67 +0,0 (428) (1580) |
4,00 m +0,0 (435) (2015) |
19,68 m
(396) (2411) |
2:41,81
(451) (2862) |
|
14 |
28 |
Goppelt Lea |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
2826 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(375) |
7,03 m
(344) (719) |
16,02 +1,4 (382) (1101) |
14,47 -1,6 (442) (1543) |
4,12 m +0,0 (450) (1993) |
22,44 m
(426) (2419) |
2:51,65
(407) (2826) |
|
15 |
68 |
Krome Stefanie |
1995 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
2824 |
|
|
|
1,38 m
(432) |
6,14 m
(301) (733) |
13,55 -1,5 (499) (1232) |
14,25 -0,8 (459) (1691) |
3,96 m +0,0 (430) (2121) |
12,98 m
(314) (2435) |
2:56,05
(389) (2824) |
|
16 |
67 |
Hahn Jana |
1995 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
2808 |
|
|
|
1,35 m
(413) |
6,63 m
(325) (738) |
15,63 -1,5 (398) (1136) |
14,05 -0,8 (474) (1610) |
4,16 m +0,1 (454) (2064) |
14,64 m
(336) (2400) |
2:51,42
(408) (2808) |
|
17 |
13 |
Meyer Christine |
1995 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
2751 |
|
|
|
1,35 m
(413) |
7,19 m
(352) (765) |
16,28 +1,4 (372) (1137) |
14,04 +0,0 (475) (1612) |
3,84 m -0,3 (416) (2028) |
14,87 m
(339) (2367) |
2:57,33
(384) (2751) |
|
18 |
114 |
Baydemir Dilara |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
2672 |
|
|
|
1,20 m
(315) |
7,09 m
(347) (662) |
14,94 +1,2 (428) (1090) |
14,66 +0,0 (429) (1519) |
3,68 m +0,0 (396) (1915) |
13,30 m
(318) (2233) |
2:44,38
(439) (2672) |
|
19 |
15 |
Würflein Hannah |
1995 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
2497 |
|
|
|
1,20 m
(315) |
5,98 m
(293) (608) |
15,16 +0,0 (418) (1026) |
15,07 -1,6 (400) (1426) |
3,74 m +0,1 (404) (1830) |
11,68 m
(296) (2126) |
3:00,70
(371) (2497) |
|
20 |
33 |
Astafjev Carina |
1995 |
GER |
TV 1848 Schwabach |
2373 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(375) |
5,51 m
(268) (643) |
17,51 +0,0 (328) (971) |
15,36 -0,8 (381) (1352) |
3,36 m +0,0 (355) (1707) |
15,54 m
(347) (2054) |
3:15,70
(319) (2373) |
|
21 |
29 |
Winkler Ronja |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
2276 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(375) |
6,51 m
(319) (694) |
16,13 +1,4 (378) (1072) |
15,11 -1,5 (398) (1470) |
3,96 m -0,8 (430) (1900) |
o.g.V.
(1900) |
2:59,32
(376) (2276) |
|
22 |
117 |
Wirkner Martina |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
2043 |
|
|
|
1,20 m
(315) |
6,20 m
(304) (619) |
17,27 +0,0 (336) (955) |
15,53 +0,0 (370) (1325) |
3,77 m +0,0 (407) (1732) |
o.g.V.
(1732) |
3:18,17
(311) (2043) |
|
|
18 |
Hausler Amelie |
1996 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
ab. |
|
|
|
1,26 m
(355) |
5,98 m
(293) (648) |
17,49 +1,4 (328) (976) |
14,59 -0,8 (434) (1410) |
ab.
|
ab.
|
|
|
|
17 |
Schwarzendorfer Theresa Isabell |
1996 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
ab. |
|
|
|
1,17 m
(295) |
5,61 m
(273) (568) |
16,20 -1,5 (375) (943) |
14,60 -1,6 (433) (1376) |
ab.
|
ab.
|
|
|
|
110 |
Faubel Leoni |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
ab. |
|
|
|
1,14 m
(275) |
9,38 m
(448) (723) |
16,64 -0,7 (358) (1081) |
16,83 +0,0 (295) (1376) |
ab.
|
ab.
|
|
|
|
14 |
Brand Heike |
1995 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
42 |
Probst Regina |
1994 |
GER |
TSV Ochenbruck |
3447 |
|
|
|
1,47 m
(487) |
8,35 m
(404) (891) |
13,10 +1,2 (525) (1416) |
13,51 -1,5 (517) (1933) |
5,26 m +0,0 (576) (2509) |
29,80 m
(497) (3006) |
2:44,03
(441) (3447) |
|
2 |
65 |
Dupke Anna |
1994 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
3313 |
|
|
|
1,56 m
(541) |
8,44 m
(408) (949) |
13,56 -1,5 (498) (1447) |
13,92 -1,6 (484) (1931) |
4,85 m -0,8 (533) (2464) |
20,22 m
(402) (2866) |
2:42,70
(447) (3313) |
|
3 |
41 |
Eisenberger Anna |
1994 |
GER |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
3227 |
|
|
|
1,38 m
(432) |
8,30 m
(402) (834) |
13,72 -0,7 (489) (1323) |
14,19 -1,6 (463) (1786) |
4,51 m +0,3 (495) (2281) |
24,95 m
(451) (2732) |
2:32,99
(495) (3227) |
|
4 |
94 |
Retsch Nina |
1994 |
GER |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3064 |
|
|
|
1,44 m
(469) |
7,46 m
(364) (833) |
13,28 -1,4 (514) (1347) |
14,42 -0,5 (446) (1793) |
4,29 m +0,0 (470) (2263) |
20,45 m
(405) (2668) |
2:54,41
(396) (3064) |
|
5 |
32 |
Korn Larissa |
1994 |
GER |
TV 1848 Schwabach |
3062 |
|
|
|
1,35 m
(413) |
8,60 m
(415) (828) |
14,59 +0,0 (445) (1273) |
13,95 +0,0 (482) (1755) |
4,12 m -0,9 (450) (2205) |
19,54 m
(395) (2600) |
2:39,58
(462) (3062) |
|
6 |
30 |
Knab Lisa |
1994 |
GER |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
3012 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(375) |
7,49 m
(366) (741) |
13,50 -0,7 (502) (1243) |
14,11 -1,5 (469) (1712) |
4,13 m -0,4 (451) (2163) |
20,90 m
(410) (2573) |
2:44,36
(439) (3012) |
|
7 |
44 |
Meier Theresa |
1994 |
GER |
TSV Ochenbruck |
2971 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(394) |
8,17 m
(396) (790) |
14,46 -0,7 (451) (1241) |
14,50 -1,5 (440) (1681) |
4,29 m +0,0 (470) (2151) |
24,43 m
(446) (2597) |
2:59,95
(374) (2971) |
|
8 |
88 |
Zechele Katja |
1994 |
GER |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
2934 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(375) |
7,07 m
(346) (721) |
14,28 +0,0 (460) (1181) |
13,89 +0,0 (486) (1667) |
4,35 m +0,0 (477) (2144) |
18,00 m
(377) (2521) |
2:50,31
(413) (2934) |
|
9 |
47 |
Linz Christina |
1994 |
GER |
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
2826 |
|
|
|
1,38 m
(432) |
5,77 m
(282) (714) |
15,24 +0,0 (415) (1129) |
14,99 -0,8 (406) (1535) |
4,32 m -0,2 (473) (2008) |
14,99 m
(340) (2348) |
2:36,20
(478) (2826) |
|
10 |
66 |
Kursawe Jana |
1994 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
2734 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(394) |
7,09 m
(347) (741) |
15,56 +1,2 (401) (1142) |
14,76 -0,8 (422) (1564) |
3,77 m -0,2 (407) (1971) |
15,08 m
(342) (2313) |
2:48,31
(421) (2734) |
|
11 |
115 |
Volkmann Anne |
1994 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
2632 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(375) |
6,33 m
(310) (685) |
14,99 +1,2 (426) (1111) |
15,68 +0,0 (361) (1472) |
4,05 m +0,0 (441) (1913) |
17,48 m
(371) (2284) |
3:06,87
(348) (2632) |
|
|
31 |
Mrowetz Laura |
1994 |
GER |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
95 |
Pröger Tina |
1995 |
GER |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3467 |
|
|
|
1,50 m
(505) |
8,44 m
(408) (913) |
12,70 -0,4 (549) (1462) |
13,56 -0,5 (513) (1975) |
5,31 m +0,0 (582) (2557) |
25,03 m
(452) (3009) |
2:40,36
(458) (3467) |
|
2 |
43 |
Nunner Theresa |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Ochenbruck |
3328 |
|
|
|
1,50 m
(505) |
9,60 m
(457) (962) |
13,25 -0,7 (516) (1478) |
14,45 -1,5 (444) (1922) |
4,92 m +0,0 (540) (2462) |
26,18 m
(463) (2925) |
2:52,66
(403) (3328) |
|
3 |
96 |
Winkler Katharina |
1996 |
GER |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3323 |
|
|
|
1,50 m
(505) |
7,56 m
(369) (874) |
13,23 -1,4 (517) (1391) |
13,81 -0,5 (493) (1884) |
4,79 m +0,2 (526) (2410) |
26,77 m
(469) (2879) |
2:43,27
(444) (3323) |
|
4 |
97 |
Feser Mara |
1996 |
GER |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3231 |
|
|
|
1,50 m
(505) |
8,24 m
(399) (904) |
13,42 -0,4 (506) (1410) |
13,93 -0,5 (483) (1893) |
4,68 m -0,3 (514) (2407) |
23,22 m
(434) (2841) |
2:55,75
(390) (3231) |
|
5 |
90 |
Klefenz Lisa |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
3106 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(394) |
8,75 m
(421) (815) |
14,39 +0,0 (455) (1270) |
14,23 +0,0 (460) (1730) |
4,42 m +0,0 (485) (2215) |
26,83 m
(470) (2685) |
2:48,45
(421) (3106) |
|
6 |
89 |
Wüstner Luisa |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
3105 |
|
|
|
1,41 m
(451) |
7,52 m
(367) (818) |
13,17 -0,4 (521) (1339) |
13,70 -0,5 (501) (1840) |
4,67 m -0,3 (513) (2353) |
14,00 m
(328) (2681) |
2:47,79
(424) (3105) |
|
7 |
12 |
Scheeler Isabel-Peri |
1995 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3090 |
|
|
|
1,47 m
(487) |
7,21 m
(353) (840) |
13,47 +1,4 (503) (1343) |
13,34 -1,6 (532) (1875) |
4,41 m +0,1 (483) (2358) |
13,66 m
(323) (2681) |
2:51,12
(409) (3090) |
|
8 |
98 |
Kurz Theresa |
1996 |
GER |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
2971 |
|
|
|
1,38 m
(432) |
6,62 m
(325) (757) |
14,17 +0,0 (466) (1223) |
14,42 +0,0 (446) (1669) |
4,34 m +0,1 (475) (2144) |
21,84 m
(420) (2564) |
2:51,80
(407) (2971) |
|
9 |
101 |
Lämmle Katrin |
1995 |
GER |
LG Erlangen |
2935 |
|
|
|
1,38 m
(432) |
8,79 m
(423) (855) |
15,12 +0,0 (420) (1275) |
14,57 +0,0 (435) (1710) |
4,04 m +0,0 (440) (2150) |
22,22 m
(424) (2574) |
3:03,28
(361) (2935) |
|
10 |
100 |
Fuchs Florentina |
1996 |
GER |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
2933 |
|
|
|
1,35 m
(413) |
7,39 m
(361) (774) |
15,07 -1,5 (422) (1196) |
14,59 +0,0 (434) (1630) |
4,30 m +0,0 (471) (2101) |
21,13 m
(412) (2513) |
2:48,58
(420) (2933) |
|
11 |
99 |
Kurz Lisa |
1996 |
GER |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
2862 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(375) |
6,34 m
(311) (686) |
14,17 +0,0 (466) (1152) |
14,67 +0,0 (428) (1580) |
4,00 m +0,0 (435) (2015) |
19,68 m
(396) (2411) |
2:41,81
(451) (2862) |
|
12 |
28 |
Goppelt Lea |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
2826 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(375) |
7,03 m
(344) (719) |
16,02 +1,4 (382) (1101) |
14,47 -1,6 (442) (1543) |
4,12 m +0,0 (450) (1993) |
22,44 m
(426) (2419) |
2:51,65
(407) (2826) |
|
13 |
68 |
Krome Stefanie |
1995 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
2824 |
|
|
|
1,38 m
(432) |
6,14 m
(301) (733) |
13,55 -1,5 (499) (1232) |
14,25 -0,8 (459) (1691) |
3,96 m +0,0 (430) (2121) |
12,98 m
(314) (2435) |
2:56,05
(389) (2824) |
|
14 |
67 |
Hahn Jana |
1995 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
2808 |
|
|
|
1,35 m
(413) |
6,63 m
(325) (738) |
15,63 -1,5 (398) (1136) |
14,05 -0,8 (474) (1610) |
4,16 m +0,1 (454) (2064) |
14,64 m
(336) (2400) |
2:51,42
(408) (2808) |
|
15 |
13 |
Meyer Christine |
1995 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
2751 |
|
|
|
1,35 m
(413) |
7,19 m
(352) (765) |
16,28 +1,4 (372) (1137) |
14,04 +0,0 (475) (1612) |
3,84 m -0,3 (416) (2028) |
14,87 m
(339) (2367) |
2:57,33
(384) (2751) |
|
16 |
114 |
Baydemir Dilara |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
2672 |
|
|
|
1,20 m
(315) |
7,09 m
(347) (662) |
14,94 +1,2 (428) (1090) |
14,66 +0,0 (429) (1519) |
3,68 m +0,0 (396) (1915) |
13,30 m
(318) (2233) |
2:44,38
(439) (2672) |
|
17 |
15 |
Würflein Hannah |
1995 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
2497 |
|
|
|
1,20 m
(315) |
5,98 m
(293) (608) |
15,16 +0,0 (418) (1026) |
15,07 -1,6 (400) (1426) |
3,74 m +0,1 (404) (1830) |
11,68 m
(296) (2126) |
3:00,70
(371) (2497) |
|
18 |
33 |
Astafjev Carina |
1995 |
GER |
TV 1848 Schwabach |
2373 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(375) |
5,51 m
(268) (643) |
17,51 +0,0 (328) (971) |
15,36 -0,8 (381) (1352) |
3,36 m +0,0 (355) (1707) |
15,54 m
(347) (2054) |
3:15,70
(319) (2373) |
|
19 |
29 |
Winkler Ronja |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
2276 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(375) |
6,51 m
(319) (694) |
16,13 +1,4 (378) (1072) |
15,11 -1,5 (398) (1470) |
3,96 m -0,8 (430) (1900) |
o.g.V.
(1900) |
2:59,32
(376) (2276) |
|
20 |
117 |
Wirkner Martina |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
2043 |
|
|
|
1,20 m
(315) |
6,20 m
(304) (619) |
17,27 +0,0 (336) (955) |
15,53 +0,0 (370) (1325) |
3,77 m +0,0 (407) (1732) |
o.g.V.
(1732) |
3:18,17
(311) (2043) |
|
|
18 |
Hausler Amelie |
1996 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
ab. |
|
|
|
1,26 m
(355) |
5,98 m
(293) (648) |
17,49 +1,4 (328) (976) |
14,59 -0,8 (434) (1410) |
ab.
|
ab.
|
|
|
|
17 |
Schwarzendorfer Theresa Isabell |
1996 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
ab. |
|
|
|
1,17 m
(295) |
5,61 m
(273) (568) |
16,20 -1,5 (375) (943) |
14,60 -1,6 (433) (1376) |
ab.
|
ab.
|
|
|
|
110 |
Faubel Leoni |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
ab. |
|
|
|
1,14 m
(275) |
9,38 m
(448) (723) |
16,64 -0,7 (358) (1081) |
16,83 +0,0 (295) (1376) |
ab.
|
ab.
|
|
|
|
14 |
Brand Heike |
1995 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
42 |
Probst Regina |
1994 |
GER |
TSV Ochenbruck |
3447 |
|
|
|
1,47 m
(487) |
8,35 m
(404) (891) |
13,10 +1,2 (525) (1416) |
13,51 -1,5 (517) (1933) |
5,26 m +0,0 (576) (2509) |
29,80 m
(497) (3006) |
2:44,03
(441) (3447) |
|
2 |
65 |
Dupke Anna |
1994 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
3313 |
|
|
|
1,56 m
(541) |
8,44 m
(408) (949) |
13,56 -1,5 (498) (1447) |
13,92 -1,6 (484) (1931) |
4,85 m -0,8 (533) (2464) |
20,22 m
(402) (2866) |
2:42,70
(447) (3313) |
|
3 |
41 |
Eisenberger Anna |
1994 |
GER |
LG Kreis Ansbach |
3227 |
|
|
|
1,38 m
(432) |
8,30 m
(402) (834) |
13,72 -0,7 (489) (1323) |
14,19 -1,6 (463) (1786) |
4,51 m +0,3 (495) (2281) |
24,95 m
(451) (2732) |
2:32,99
(495) (3227) |
|
4 |
94 |
Retsch Nina |
1994 |
GER |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3064 |
|
|
|
1,44 m
(469) |
7,46 m
(364) (833) |
13,28 -1,4 (514) (1347) |
14,42 -0,5 (446) (1793) |
4,29 m +0,0 (470) (2263) |
20,45 m
(405) (2668) |
2:54,41
(396) (3064) |
|
5 |
32 |
Korn Larissa |
1994 |
GER |
TV 1848 Schwabach |
3062 |
|
|
|
1,35 m
(413) |
8,60 m
(415) (828) |
14,59 +0,0 (445) (1273) |
13,95 +0,0 (482) (1755) |
4,12 m -0,9 (450) (2205) |
19,54 m
(395) (2600) |
2:39,58
(462) (3062) |
|
6 |
30 |
Knab Lisa |
1994 |
GER |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
3012 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(375) |
7,49 m
(366) (741) |
13,50 -0,7 (502) (1243) |
14,11 -1,5 (469) (1712) |
4,13 m -0,4 (451) (2163) |
20,90 m
(410) (2573) |
2:44,36
(439) (3012) |
|
7 |
44 |
Meier Theresa |
1994 |
GER |
TSV Ochenbruck |
2971 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(394) |
8,17 m
(396) (790) |
14,46 -0,7 (451) (1241) |
14,50 -1,5 (440) (1681) |
4,29 m +0,0 (470) (2151) |
24,43 m
(446) (2597) |
2:59,95
(374) (2971) |
|
8 |
88 |
Zechele Katja |
1994 |
GER |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
2934 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(375) |
7,07 m
(346) (721) |
14,28 +0,0 (460) (1181) |
13,89 +0,0 (486) (1667) |
4,35 m +0,0 (477) (2144) |
18,00 m
(377) (2521) |
2:50,31
(413) (2934) |
|
9 |
47 |
Linz Christina |
1994 |
GER |
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
2826 |
|
|
|
1,38 m
(432) |
5,77 m
(282) (714) |
15,24 +0,0 (415) (1129) |
14,99 -0,8 (406) (1535) |
4,32 m -0,2 (473) (2008) |
14,99 m
(340) (2348) |
2:36,20
(478) (2826) |
|
10 |
66 |
Kursawe Jana |
1994 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
2734 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(394) |
7,09 m
(347) (741) |
15,56 +1,2 (401) (1142) |
14,76 -0,8 (422) (1564) |
3,77 m -0,2 (407) (1971) |
15,08 m
(342) (2313) |
2:48,31
(421) (2734) |
|
11 |
115 |
Volkmann Anne |
1994 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
2632 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(375) |
6,33 m
(310) (685) |
14,99 +1,2 (426) (1111) |
15,68 +0,0 (361) (1472) |
4,05 m +0,0 (441) (1913) |
17,48 m
(371) (2284) |
3:06,87
(348) (2632) |
|
|
31 |
Mrowetz Laura |
1994 |
GER |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
57 |
Müller Wolfgang |
1983 |
GER |
LAV Neustadt |
5705 |
|
|
|
12,16 +0,0 (620) |
6,14 m +0,0 (617) (1237) |
12,86 m
(659) (1896) |
1,65 m
(504) (2400) |
54,18
(632) (3032) |
18,15 +0,8 (510) (3542) |
35,47 m
(573) (4115) |
3,40 m
(457) (4572) |
51,34 m
(608) (5180) |
5:06,08
(525) (5705) |
|
2 |
38 |
Hamm Kai |
1988 |
GER |
LA-Team Alzenau |
5647 |
|
|
|
11,71 +0,4 (709) |
6,33 m -0,3 (659) (1368) |
9,71 m
(468) (1836) |
1,68 m
(528) (2364) |
54,53
(618) (2982) |
16,02 +0,8 (730) (3712) |
30,00 m
(464) (4176) |
3,60 m
(509) (4685) |
35,92 m
(383) (5068) |
4:56,62
(579) (5647) |
|
3 |
7 |
Galewski Philipp |
1986 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
5542 |
|
|
|
11,72 +0,0 (707) |
6,15 m +0,0 (619) (1326) |
11,18 m
(557) (1883) |
1,74 m
(577) (2460) |
54,80
(607) (3067) |
17,14 +0,8 (610) (3677) |
28,15 m
(428) (4105) |
3,30 m
(431) (4536) |
35,89 m
(383) (4919) |
4:49,35
(623) (5542) |
|
4 |
4 |
Spiegl Horst |
1965 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
5308 |
|
|
|
12,70 +0,0 (520) |
5,74 m +0,0 (531) (1051) |
11,08 m
(551) (1602) |
1,74 m
(577) (2179) |
58,28
(474) (2653) |
16,98 +0,0 (626) (3279) |
35,36 m
(571) (3850) |
4,00 m
(617) (4467) |
37,97 m
(413) (4880) |
5:24,23
(428) (5308) |
|
5 |
82 |
Struß Philipp |
1987 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
5085 |
|
|
|
12,59 +0,4 (540) |
6,06 m +0,3 (600) (1140) |
8,74 m
(410) (1550) |
1,86 m
(679) (2229) |
53,76
(650) (2879) |
aufg. +0,0
|
27,62 m
(418) (3297) |
3,90 m
(590) (3887) |
41,43 m
(463) (4350) |
4:31,49
(735) (5085) |
|
6 |
91 |
Heid Thomas |
1989 |
GER |
TSG 08 Roth |
4763 |
|
|
|
12,12 +0,4 (628) |
5,37 m -0,2 (455) (1083) |
8,55 m
(399) (1482) |
1,71 m
(552) (2034) |
54,28
(628) (2662) |
17,77 +0,0 (546) (3208) |
24,54 m
(358) (3566) |
2,60 m
(264) (3830) |
33,32 m
(346) (4176) |
4:55,39
(587) (4763) |
|
7 |
8 |
Thamm Alexander |
1986 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
4086 |
|
|
|
11,64 +0,0 (723) |
5,84 m +0,4 (552) (1275) |
8,16 m
(376) (1651) |
1,59 m
(457) (2108) |
53,45
(663) (2771) |
19,71 +0,0 (372) (3143) |
19,84 m
(269) (3412) |
2,00 m
(140) (3552) |
27,16 m
(259) (3811) |
5:57,33
(275) (4086) |
|
8 |
6 |
Baßler Uwe |
1971 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
4012 |
|
|
|
13,21 +0,0 (433) |
5,31 m +0,1 (443) (876) |
9,74 m
(470) (1346) |
1,56 m
(434) (1780) |
59,89
(417) (2197) |
20,23 +0,9 (331) (2528) |
22,07 m
(311) (2839) |
3,30 m
(431) (3270) |
30,22 m
(302) (3572) |
5:21,86
(440) (4012) |
|
9 |
9 |
Christensen Patrick |
1991 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3463 |
|
|
|
11,85 +0,4 (681) |
5,57 m +0,2 (496) (1177) |
9,36 m
(447) (1624) |
1,50 m
(389) (2013) |
59,71
(423) (2436) |
aufg. +0,9
|
24,15 m
(351) (2787) |
2,40 m
(220) (3007) |
26,65 m
(252) (3259) |
6:15,70
(204) (3463) |
|
10 |
10 |
Geyer Sebastian |
1989 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
1956 |
|
|
|
12,31 +0,4 (591) |
5,62 m +0,1 (506) (1097) |
6,77 m
(294) (1391) |
o.g.V.
(1391) |
63,48
(302) (1693) |
aufg. +0,9
|
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
27,38 m
(263) (1956) |
aufg.
|
|
|
5 |
Allen Gene |
1969 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
ab. |
|
|
|
11,92 +0,0 (667) |
6,25 m +0,0 (641) (1308) |
11,37 m
(568) (1876) |
1,77 m
(602) (2478) |
58,04
(482) (2960) |
ab.
|
ab.
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
Faubel Maximilian |
1989 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
ab. |
|
|
|
12,30 +0,0 (593) |
5,70 m -0,4 (523) (1116) |
10,01 m
(486) (1602) |
1,68 m
(528) (2130) |
53,48
(661) (2791) |
ab.
|
ab.
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Galewski Philipp |
1986 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
5542 |
|
|
|
11,72 +0,0 (707) |
6,15 m +0,0 (619) (1326) |
11,18 m
(557) (1883) |
1,74 m
(577) (2460) |
54,80
(607) (3067) |
17,14 +0,8 (610) (3677) |
28,15 m
(428) (4105) |
3,30 m
(431) (4536) |
35,89 m
(383) (4919) |
4:49,35
(623) (5542) |
|
2 |
4 |
Spiegl Horst |
1965 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
5308 |
|
|
|
12,70 +0,0 (520) |
5,74 m +0,0 (531) (1051) |
11,08 m
(551) (1602) |
1,74 m
(577) (2179) |
58,28
(474) (2653) |
16,98 +0,0 (626) (3279) |
35,36 m
(571) (3850) |
4,00 m
(617) (4467) |
37,97 m
(413) (4880) |
5:24,23
(428) (5308) |
|
3 |
82 |
Struß Philipp |
1987 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
5085 |
|
|
|
12,59 +0,4 (540) |
6,06 m +0,3 (600) (1140) |
8,74 m
(410) (1550) |
1,86 m
(679) (2229) |
53,76
(650) (2879) |
aufg. +0,0
|
27,62 m
(418) (3297) |
3,90 m
(590) (3887) |
41,43 m
(463) (4350) |
4:31,49
(735) (5085) |
|
4 |
91 |
Heid Thomas |
1989 |
GER |
TSG 08 Roth |
4763 |
|
|
|
12,12 +0,4 (628) |
5,37 m -0,2 (455) (1083) |
8,55 m
(399) (1482) |
1,71 m
(552) (2034) |
54,28
(628) (2662) |
17,77 +0,0 (546) (3208) |
24,54 m
(358) (3566) |
2,60 m
(264) (3830) |
33,32 m
(346) (4176) |
4:55,39
(587) (4763) |
|
5 |
8 |
Thamm Alexander |
1986 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
4086 |
|
|
|
11,64 +0,0 (723) |
5,84 m +0,4 (552) (1275) |
8,16 m
(376) (1651) |
1,59 m
(457) (2108) |
53,45
(663) (2771) |
19,71 +0,0 (372) (3143) |
19,84 m
(269) (3412) |
2,00 m
(140) (3552) |
27,16 m
(259) (3811) |
5:57,33
(275) (4086) |
|
6 |
6 |
Baßler Uwe |
1971 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
4012 |
|
|
|
13,21 +0,0 (433) |
5,31 m +0,1 (443) (876) |
9,74 m
(470) (1346) |
1,56 m
(434) (1780) |
59,89
(417) (2197) |
20,23 +0,9 (331) (2528) |
22,07 m
(311) (2839) |
3,30 m
(431) (3270) |
30,22 m
(302) (3572) |
5:21,86
(440) (4012) |
|
7 |
9 |
Christensen Patrick |
1991 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3463 |
|
|
|
11,85 +0,4 (681) |
5,57 m +0,2 (496) (1177) |
9,36 m
(447) (1624) |
1,50 m
(389) (2013) |
59,71
(423) (2436) |
aufg. +0,9
|
24,15 m
(351) (2787) |
2,40 m
(220) (3007) |
26,65 m
(252) (3259) |
6:15,70
(204) (3463) |
|
8 |
10 |
Geyer Sebastian |
1989 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
1956 |
|
|
|
12,31 +0,4 (591) |
5,62 m +0,1 (506) (1097) |
6,77 m
(294) (1391) |
o.g.V.
(1391) |
63,48
(302) (1693) |
aufg. +0,9
|
aufg.
|
aufg.
|
27,38 m
(263) (1956) |
aufg.
|
|
|
5 |
Allen Gene |
1969 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
ab. |
|
|
|
11,92 +0,0 (667) |
6,25 m +0,0 (641) (1308) |
11,37 m
(568) (1876) |
1,77 m
(602) (2478) |
58,04
(482) (2960) |
ab.
|
ab.
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
Faubel Maximilian |
1989 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
ab. |
|
|
|
12,30 +0,0 (593) |
5,70 m -0,4 (523) (1116) |
10,01 m
(486) (1602) |
1,68 m
(528) (2130) |
53,48
(661) (2791) |
ab.
|
ab.
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
37 |
Ott Christopher |
1990 |
GER |
LA-Team Alzenau |
5867 |
|
|
|
11,62 -0,4 (728) |
6,25 m -0,1 (641) (1369) |
10,44 m
(512) (1881) |
1,71 m
(552) (2433) |
51,91
(729) (3162) |
15,95 +0,0 (738) (3900) |
27,70 m
(419) (4319) |
3,60 m
(509) (4828) |
43,19 m
(489) (5317) |
5:01,77
(550) (5867) |
|
2 |
50 |
Welzel Lukas |
1990 |
GER |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
4503 |
|
|
|
12,64 -0,4 (531) |
5,72 m -0,1 (527) (1058) |
10,97 m
(544) (1602) |
1,59 m
(457) (2059) |
57,47
(503) (2562) |
19,05 +0,0 (428) (2990) |
23,02 m
(329) (3319) |
2,80 m
(309) (3628) |
27,79 m
(268) (3896) |
4:51,98
(607) (4503) |
|
1 |
37 |
Ott Christopher |
1990 |
GER |
LA-Team Alzenau |
3162 |
|
|
|
11,62 -0,4 (728) |
6,25 m -0,1 (641) (1369) |
10,44 m
(512) (1881) |
1,71 m
(552) (2433) |
51,91
(729) (3162) |
|
2 |
105 |
Carl Johannes |
1991 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
2777 |
|
|
|
12,40 -0,4 (574) |
5,70 m +0,6 (523) (1097) |
10,89 m
(539) (1636) |
1,74 m
(577) (2213) |
55,88
(564) (2777) |
|
3 |
50 |
Welzel Lukas |
1990 |
GER |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
2562 |
|
|
|
12,64 -0,4 (531) |
5,72 m -0,1 (527) (1058) |
10,97 m
(544) (1602) |
1,59 m
(457) (2059) |
57,47
(503) (2562) |
|
4 |
79 |
Gumbmann Lorenz |
1991 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
1979 |
|
|
|
13,12 -0,4 (448) |
4,95 m -0,2 (373) (821) |
7,63 m
(344) (1165) |
1,56 m
(434) (1599) |
60,99
(380) (1979) |
|
|
81 |
Katzschmann Florian |
1991 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
39 |
Gutzelnig Christian |
1992 |
GER |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
2804 |
|
|
|
12,04 m
(609) |
11,86 +0,4 (679) (1288) |
1,59 m
(457) (1745) |
6,03 m +0,1 (593) (2338) |
58,50
(466) (2804) |
|
2 |
60 |
Klünsner Aaron |
1992 |
GER |
LAV Neustadt |
2800 |
|
|
|
11,52 m
(577) |
12,09 +0,4 (633) (1210) |
1,59 m
(457) (1667) |
5,48 m +0,0 (477) (2144) |
53,60
(656) (2800) |
|
3 |
83 |
Wüstner Christoph |
1992 |
GER |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
2744 |
|
|
|
9,72 m
(469) |
11,97 +0,4 (657) (1126) |
1,77 m
(602) (1728) |
5,26 m -0,2 (433) (2161) |
55,39
(583) (2744) |
|
4 |
59 |
Müller Kevin |
1992 |
GER |
LAV Neustadt |
2712 |
|
|
|
9,91 m
(480) |
11,92 +0,4 (667) (1147) |
1,59 m
(457) (1604) |
5,78 m +0,5 (540) (2144) |
55,78
(568) (2712) |
|
5 |
58 |
Gehrlicher Fabian |
1992 |
GER |
LAV Neustadt |
2702 |
|
|
|
10,68 m
(527) |
11,81 +0,4 (689) (1216) |
1,74 m
(577) (1793) |
5,94 m +1,2 (574) (2367) |
62,39
(335) (2702) |
|
6 |
26 |
Jaschik Fabian |
1993 |
GER |
LG Bamberg |
2684 |
|
|
|
8,72 m
(409) |
12,66 +0,4 (527) (936) |
1,77 m
(602) (1538) |
5,72 m +0,0 (527) (2065) |
54,49
(619) (2684) |
|
7 |
93 |
Gerngroß Sebastian |
1993 |
GER |
TSG 08 Roth |
2656 |
|
|
|
8,26 m
(382) |
11,89 +0,4 (673) (1055) |
1,68 m
(528) (1583) |
5,72 m -0,4 (527) (2110) |
56,35
(546) (2656) |
|
8 |
118 |
Eberle Lutz |
1992 |
GER |
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
2638 |
|
|
|
10,81 m
(534) |
12,27 +0,4 (599) (1133) |
1,62 m
(480) (1613) |
5,61 m -0,2 (504) (2117) |
56,99
(521) (2638) |
|
9 |
73 |
Kaufmair Timo |
1993 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
2566 |
|
|
|
9,34 m
(446) |
12,07 -0,4 (637) (1083) |
1,68 m
(528) (1611) |
5,76 m +0,3 (535) (2146) |
59,81
(420) (2566) |
|
10 |
92 |
Haufen Manuel |
1992 |
GER |
TSG 08 Roth |
2509 |
|
|
|
8,99 m
(425) |
12,44 -0,4 (567) (992) |
1,68 m
(528) (1520) |
5,31 m +0,0 (443) (1963) |
56,35
(546) (2509) |
|
11 |
70 |
Dummer Simon |
1993 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
2413 |
|
|
|
10,31 m
(504) |
12,64 +0,4 (531) (1035) |
1,59 m
(457) (1492) |
5,54 m +0,1 (490) (1982) |
59,47
(431) (2413) |
|
12 |
78 |
Taylor Adrian |
1992 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
2358 |
|
|
|
9,96 m
(483) |
12,40 -0,4 (574) (1057) |
1,59 m
(457) (1514) |
5,04 m +0,4 (390) (1904) |
58,83
(454) (2358) |
|
13 |
77 |
Kowalczyk Tim |
1993 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
2245 |
|
|
|
10,20 m
(498) |
13,99 -0,4 (314) (812) |
1,56 m
(434) (1246) |
5,52 m -0,1 (485) (1731) |
57,19
(514) (2245) |
|
14 |
116 |
Herbst Patrick |
1992 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
1902 |
|
|
|
8,68 m
(407) |
13,13 +0,4 (446) (853) |
1,53 m
(411) (1264) |
5,08 m +0,1 (398) (1662) |
65,69
(240) (1902) |
|
15 |
19 |
Sitzmann Luke |
1994 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
1807 |
|
|
|
7,83 m
(356) |
13,14 -0,4 (444) (800) |
1,47 m
(367) (1167) |
4,71 m -0,1 (328) (1495) |
63,15
(312) (1807) |
|
|
40 |
Zweck Lukas |
1992 |
GER |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
Hoseus Daniel |
1993 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
83 |
Wüstner Christoph |
1992 |
GER |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
2744 |
|
|
|
9,72 m
(469) |
11,97 +0,4 (657) (1126) |
1,77 m
(602) (1728) |
5,26 m -0,2 (433) (2161) |
55,39
(583) (2744) |
|
2 |
93 |
Gerngroß Sebastian |
1993 |
GER |
TSG 08 Roth |
2656 |
|
|
|
8,26 m
(382) |
11,89 +0,4 (673) (1055) |
1,68 m
(528) (1583) |
5,72 m -0,4 (527) (2110) |
56,35
(546) (2656) |
|
3 |
118 |
Eberle Lutz |
1992 |
GER |
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
2638 |
|
|
|
10,81 m
(534) |
12,27 +0,4 (599) (1133) |
1,62 m
(480) (1613) |
5,61 m -0,2 (504) (2117) |
56,99
(521) (2638) |
|
4 |
73 |
Kaufmair Timo |
1993 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
2566 |
|
|
|
9,34 m
(446) |
12,07 -0,4 (637) (1083) |
1,68 m
(528) (1611) |
5,76 m +0,3 (535) (2146) |
59,81
(420) (2566) |
|
5 |
92 |
Haufen Manuel |
1992 |
GER |
TSG 08 Roth |
2509 |
|
|
|
8,99 m
(425) |
12,44 -0,4 (567) (992) |
1,68 m
(528) (1520) |
5,31 m +0,0 (443) (1963) |
56,35
(546) (2509) |
|
6 |
70 |
Dummer Simon |
1993 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
2413 |
|
|
|
10,31 m
(504) |
12,64 +0,4 (531) (1035) |
1,59 m
(457) (1492) |
5,54 m +0,1 (490) (1982) |
59,47
(431) (2413) |
|
7 |
78 |
Taylor Adrian |
1992 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
2358 |
|
|
|
9,96 m
(483) |
12,40 -0,4 (574) (1057) |
1,59 m
(457) (1514) |
5,04 m +0,4 (390) (1904) |
58,83
(454) (2358) |
|
8 |
77 |
Kowalczyk Tim |
1993 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
2245 |
|
|
|
10,20 m
(498) |
13,99 -0,4 (314) (812) |
1,56 m
(434) (1246) |
5,52 m -0,1 (485) (1731) |
57,19
(514) (2245) |
|
9 |
116 |
Herbst Patrick |
1992 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
1902 |
|
|
|
8,68 m
(407) |
13,13 +0,4 (446) (853) |
1,53 m
(411) (1264) |
5,08 m +0,1 (398) (1662) |
65,69
(240) (1902) |
|
10 |
19 |
Sitzmann Luke |
1994 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
1807 |
|
|
|
7,83 m
(356) |
13,14 -0,4 (444) (800) |
1,47 m
(367) (1167) |
4,71 m -0,1 (328) (1495) |
63,15
(312) (1807) |
|
|
72 |
Hoseus Daniel |
1993 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
60 |
Klünsner Aaron |
1992 |
GER |
LAV Neustadt |
5370 |
|
|
|
11,52 m
(577) |
12,09 +0,4 (633) (1210) |
1,59 m
(457) (1667) |
5,48 m +0,0 (477) (2144) |
53,60
(656) (2800) |
2,80 m
(309) (3109) |
29,22 m
(449) (3558) |
15,55 +0,7 (784) (4342) |
29,06 m
(286) (4628) |
4:30,36
(742) (5370) |
|
2 |
118 |
Eberle Lutz |
1992 |
GER |
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
5015 |
|
|
|
10,81 m
(534) |
12,27 +0,4 (599) (1133) |
1,62 m
(480) (1613) |
5,61 m -0,2 (504) (2117) |
56,99
(521) (2638) |
3,10 m
(381) (3019) |
28,68 m
(439) (3458) |
17,38 -1,3 (585) (4043) |
42,26 m
(475) (4518) |
5:11,20
(497) (5015) |
|
3 |
83 |
Wüstner Christoph |
1992 |
GER |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
4814 |
|
|
|
9,72 m
(469) |
11,97 +0,4 (657) (1126) |
1,77 m
(602) (1728) |
5,26 m -0,2 (433) (2161) |
55,39
(583) (2744) |
2,40 m
(220) (2964) |
24,34 m
(354) (3318) |
15,55 +0,7 (784) (4102) |
26,84 m
(255) (4357) |
5:18,63
(457) (4814) |
|
4 |
73 |
Kaufmair Timo |
1993 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
4807 |
|
|
|
9,34 m
(446) |
12,07 -0,4 (637) (1083) |
1,68 m
(528) (1611) |
5,76 m +0,3 (535) (2146) |
59,81
(420) (2566) |
3,00 m
(357) (2923) |
25,10 m
(369) (3292) |
16,24 -1,3 (706) (3998) |
36,26 m
(388) (4386) |
5:25,71
(421) (4807) |
|
5 |
59 |
Müller Kevin |
1992 |
GER |
LAV Neustadt |
4630 |
|
|
|
9,91 m
(480) |
11,92 +0,4 (667) (1147) |
1,59 m
(457) (1604) |
5,78 m +0,5 (540) (2144) |
55,78
(568) (2712) |
2,40 m
(220) (2932) |
25,15 m
(370) (3302) |
19,07 +0,7 (426) (3728) |
31,81 m
(325) (4053) |
4:57,00
(577) (4630) |
|
6 |
70 |
Dummer Simon |
1993 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
4527 |
|
|
|
10,31 m
(504) |
12,64 +0,4 (531) (1035) |
1,59 m
(457) (1492) |
5,54 m +0,1 (490) (1982) |
59,47
(431) (2413) |
2,90 m
(333) (2746) |
24,69 m
(361) (3107) |
16,71 +0,7 (655) (3762) |
33,48 m
(348) (4110) |
5:26,55
(417) (4527) |
|
7 |
78 |
Taylor Adrian |
1992 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
4434 |
|
|
|
9,96 m
(483) |
12,40 -0,4 (574) (1057) |
1,59 m
(457) (1514) |
5,04 m +0,4 (390) (1904) |
58,83
(454) (2358) |
2,90 m
(333) (2691) |
26,96 m
(405) (3096) |
17,33 -1,3 (590) (3686) |
35,02 m
(370) (4056) |
5:34,41
(378) (4434) |
|
8 |
58 |
Gehrlicher Fabian |
1992 |
GER |
LAV Neustadt |
4297 |
|
|
|
10,68 m
(527) |
11,81 +0,4 (689) (1216) |
1,74 m
(577) (1793) |
5,94 m +1,2 (574) (2367) |
62,39
(335) (2702) |
3,10 m
(381) (3083) |
24,69 m
(361) (3444) |
17,87 -1,3 (537) (3981) |
24,42 m
(222) (4203) |
6:51,18
(94) (4297) |
|
9 |
39 |
Gutzelnig Christian |
1992 |
GER |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
4103 |
|
|
|
12,04 m
(609) |
11,86 +0,4 (679) (1288) |
1,59 m
(457) (1745) |
6,03 m +0,1 (593) (2338) |
58,50
(466) (2804) |
3,00 m
(357) (3161) |
28,62 m
(437) (3598) |
aufg. -1,3
|
44,32 m
(505) (4103) |
aufg.
|
|
|
72 |
Hoseus Daniel |
1993 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Zweck Lukas |
1992 |
GER |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
118 |
Eberle Lutz |
1992 |
GER |
LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund |
5015 |
|
|
|
10,81 m
(534) |
12,27 +0,4 (599) (1133) |
1,62 m
(480) (1613) |
5,61 m -0,2 (504) (2117) |
56,99
(521) (2638) |
3,10 m
(381) (3019) |
28,68 m
(439) (3458) |
17,38 -1,3 (585) (4043) |
42,26 m
(475) (4518) |
5:11,20
(497) (5015) |
|
2 |
83 |
Wüstner Christoph |
1992 |
GER |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
4814 |
|
|
|
9,72 m
(469) |
11,97 +0,4 (657) (1126) |
1,77 m
(602) (1728) |
5,26 m -0,2 (433) (2161) |
55,39
(583) (2744) |
2,40 m
(220) (2964) |
24,34 m
(354) (3318) |
15,55 +0,7 (784) (4102) |
26,84 m
(255) (4357) |
5:18,63
(457) (4814) |
|
3 |
73 |
Kaufmair Timo |
1993 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
4807 |
|
|
|
9,34 m
(446) |
12,07 -0,4 (637) (1083) |
1,68 m
(528) (1611) |
5,76 m +0,3 (535) (2146) |
59,81
(420) (2566) |
3,00 m
(357) (2923) |
25,10 m
(369) (3292) |
16,24 -1,3 (706) (3998) |
36,26 m
(388) (4386) |
5:25,71
(421) (4807) |
|
4 |
70 |
Dummer Simon |
1993 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
4527 |
|
|
|
10,31 m
(504) |
12,64 +0,4 (531) (1035) |
1,59 m
(457) (1492) |
5,54 m +0,1 (490) (1982) |
59,47
(431) (2413) |
2,90 m
(333) (2746) |
24,69 m
(361) (3107) |
16,71 +0,7 (655) (3762) |
33,48 m
(348) (4110) |
5:26,55
(417) (4527) |
|
5 |
78 |
Taylor Adrian |
1992 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
4434 |
|
|
|
9,96 m
(483) |
12,40 -0,4 (574) (1057) |
1,59 m
(457) (1514) |
5,04 m +0,4 (390) (1904) |
58,83
(454) (2358) |
2,90 m
(333) (2691) |
26,96 m
(405) (3096) |
17,33 -1,3 (590) (3686) |
35,02 m
(370) (4056) |
5:34,41
(378) (4434) |
|
|
72 |
Hoseus Daniel |
1993 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
34 |
Hirschmann Verena |
1988 |
GER |
TV 1848 Schwabach |
4134 |
|
|
|
15,35 +1,3 (796) |
1,50 m
(621) (1417) |
8,76 m
(449) (1866) |
27,12 +0,0 (702) (2568) |
5,16 m -0,3 (603) (3171) |
26,70 m
(414) (3585) |
2:42,08
(549) (4134) |
|
2 |
27 |
Hartz Stefanie |
1984 |
GER |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
4048 |
|
|
|
15,69 +1,3 (753) |
1,56 m
(689) (1442) |
9,10 m
(471) (1913) |
27,82 +0,0 (645) (2558) |
4,76 m -0,3 (495) (3053) |
29,42 m
(466) (3519) |
2:43,87
(529) (4048) |
|
3 |
106 |
Troßmann Bettina |
1988 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
3787 |
|
|
|
17,12 +1,3 (583) |
1,47 m
(588) (1171) |
8,42 m
(427) (1598) |
28,12 +0,0 (621) (2219) |
4,95 m +0,0 (546) (2765) |
30,12 m
(479) (3244) |
2:42,66
(543) (3787) |
|
4 |
49 |
Heinlein Birgit |
1987 |
GER |
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
3177 |
|
|
|
18,28 +1,3 (460) |
1,38 m
(491) (951) |
10,23 m
(545) (1496) |
31,27 +0,0 (397) (1893) |
4,26 m +0,0 (369) (2262) |
31,98 m
(514) (2776) |
2:56,24
(401) (3177) |
|
5 |
55 |
Prell Veronika |
1987 |
GER |
LG Forchheim |
2368 |
|
|
|
20,06 +1,3 (297) |
1,47 m
(588) (885) |
8,36 m
(423) (1308) |
32,77 +0,0 (306) (1614) |
4,08 m +0,1 (326) (1940) |
19,20 m
(274) (2214) |
3:27,15
(154) (2368) |
|
1 |
34 |
Hirschmann Verena |
1988 |
GER |
TV 1848 Schwabach |
4134 |
|
|
|
15,35 +1,3 (796) |
1,50 m
(621) (1417) |
8,76 m
(449) (1866) |
27,12 +0,0 (702) (2568) |
5,16 m -0,3 (603) (3171) |
26,70 m
(414) (3585) |
2:42,08
(549) (4134) |
|
2 |
27 |
Hartz Stefanie |
1984 |
GER |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
4048 |
|
|
|
15,69 +1,3 (753) |
1,56 m
(689) (1442) |
9,10 m
(471) (1913) |
27,82 +0,0 (645) (2558) |
4,76 m -0,3 (495) (3053) |
29,42 m
(466) (3519) |
2:43,87
(529) (4048) |
|
3 |
106 |
Troßmann Bettina |
1988 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
3787 |
|
|
|
17,12 +1,3 (583) |
1,47 m
(588) (1171) |
8,42 m
(427) (1598) |
28,12 +0,0 (621) (2219) |
4,95 m +0,0 (546) (2765) |
30,12 m
(479) (3244) |
2:42,66
(543) (3787) |
|
4 |
49 |
Heinlein Birgit |
1987 |
GER |
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
3177 |
|
|
|
18,28 +1,3 (460) |
1,38 m
(491) (951) |
10,23 m
(545) (1496) |
31,27 +0,0 (397) (1893) |
4,26 m +0,0 (369) (2262) |
31,98 m
(514) (2776) |
2:56,24
(401) (3177) |
|
1 |
51 |
Stöcker Theresa |
1990 |
GER |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
4507 |
|
|
|
17,51 -1,2 (540) |
1,62 m
(759) (1299) |
12,06 m
(665) (1964) |
28,47 +0,8 (594) (2558) |
5,33 m -0,3 (651) (3209) |
41,81 m
(702) (3911) |
2:38,03
(596) (4507) |
|
2 |
48 |
Koj Monika |
1990 |
GER |
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
4095 |
|
|
|
16,55 -1,2 (648) |
1,56 m
(689) (1337) |
9,93 m
(525) (1862) |
26,81 +0,8 (728) (2590) |
5,24 m +0,1 (626) (3216) |
29,52 m
(468) (3684) |
2:55,16
(411) (4095) |
|
3 |
64 |
Braitmayer Helena |
1991 |
GER |
LG Eckental |
3416 |
|
|
|
19,57 -1,2 (339) |
1,56 m
(689) (1028) |
8,84 m
(454) (1482) |
29,82 +0,8 (495) (1977) |
4,60 m +0,1 (454) (2431) |
31,92 m
(513) (2944) |
2:49,24
(472) (3416) |
|
4 |
104 |
Prütting Simone |
1991 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
2549 |
|
|
|
18,44 -1,2 (444) |
o.g.V.
(444) |
6,55 m
(306) (750) |
28,34 +0,0 (604) (1354) |
4,16 m +0,2 (345) (1699) |
20,18 m
(292) (1991) |
2:41,27
(558) (2549) |
|
5 |
107 |
Winkler Stephanie |
1990 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
2338 |
|
|
|
19,78 -1,2 (321) |
1,32 m
(429) (750) |
7,70 m
(380) (1130) |
32,16 +0,0 (342) (1472) |
3,88 m -0,2 (281) (1753) |
20,85 m
(305) (2058) |
3:09,76
(280) (2338) |
|
6 |
113 |
Häfner Carolin |
1991 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
2208 |
|
|
|
21,60 -1,2 (183) |
1,23 m
(340) (523) |
6,72 m
(317) (840) |
33,24 +0,0 (280) (1120) |
4,13 m +0,1 (338) (1458) |
22,81 m
(341) (1799) |
2:55,39
(409) (2208) |
|
|
35 |
Schröder Katharina |
1991 |
GER |
TV 1848 Schwabach |
ab. |
|
|
|
17,59 -1,2 (532) |
1,41 m
(523) (1055) |
7,78 m
(385) (1440) |
aufg. +0,8
|
4,91 m +0,0 (535) (1975) |
aufg.
|
ab.
|
|
1 |
48 |
Koj Monika |
1990 |
GER |
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
4095 |
|
|
|
16,55 -1,2 (648) |
1,56 m
(689) (1337) |
9,93 m
(525) (1862) |
26,81 +0,8 (728) (2590) |
5,24 m +0,1 (626) (3216) |
29,52 m
(468) (3684) |
2:55,16
(411) (4095) |
|
2 |
64 |
Braitmayer Helena |
1991 |
GER |
LG Eckental |
3416 |
|
|
|
19,57 -1,2 (339) |
1,56 m
(689) (1028) |
8,84 m
(454) (1482) |
29,82 +0,8 (495) (1977) |
4,60 m +0,1 (454) (2431) |
31,92 m
(513) (2944) |
2:49,24
(472) (3416) |
|
3 |
104 |
Prütting Simone |
1991 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
2549 |
|
|
|
18,44 -1,2 (444) |
o.g.V.
(444) |
6,55 m
(306) (750) |
28,34 +0,0 (604) (1354) |
4,16 m +0,2 (345) (1699) |
20,18 m
(292) (1991) |
2:41,27
(558) (2549) |
|
4 |
107 |
Winkler Stephanie |
1990 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
2338 |
|
|
|
19,78 -1,2 (321) |
1,32 m
(429) (750) |
7,70 m
(380) (1130) |
32,16 +0,0 (342) (1472) |
3,88 m -0,2 (281) (1753) |
20,85 m
(305) (2058) |
3:09,76
(280) (2338) |
|
5 |
113 |
Häfner Carolin |
1991 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
2208 |
|
|
|
21,60 -1,2 (183) |
1,23 m
(340) (523) |
6,72 m
(317) (840) |
33,24 +0,0 (280) (1120) |
4,13 m +0,1 (338) (1458) |
22,81 m
(341) (1799) |
2:55,39
(409) (2208) |
|
|
35 |
Schröder Katharina |
1991 |
GER |
TV 1848 Schwabach |
ab. |
|
|
|
17,59 -1,2 (532) |
1,41 m
(523) (1055) |
7,78 m
(385) (1440) |
aufg. +0,8
|
4,91 m +0,0 (535) (1975) |
aufg.
|
ab.
|
|
1 |
48 |
Koj Monika |
1990 |
GER |
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
2590 |
|
|
|
16,55 -1,2 (648) |
1,56 m
(689) (1337) |
9,93 m
(525) (1862) |
26,81 +0,8 (728) (2590) |
|
2 |
51 |
Stöcker Theresa |
1990 |
GER |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
2558 |
|
|
|
17,51 -1,2 (540) |
1,62 m
(759) (1299) |
12,06 m
(665) (1964) |
28,47 +0,8 (594) (2558) |
|
3 |
64 |
Braitmayer Helena |
1991 |
GER |
LG Eckental |
1977 |
|
|
|
19,57 -1,2 (339) |
1,56 m
(689) (1028) |
8,84 m
(454) (1482) |
29,82 +0,8 (495) (1977) |
|
4 |
107 |
Winkler Stephanie |
1990 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
1472 |
|
|
|
19,78 -1,2 (321) |
1,32 m
(429) (750) |
7,70 m
(380) (1130) |
32,16 +0,0 (342) (1472) |
|
5 |
35 |
Schröder Katharina |
1991 |
GER |
TV 1848 Schwabach |
1440 |
|
|
|
17,59 -1,2 (532) |
1,41 m
(523) (1055) |
7,78 m
(385) (1440) |
aufg. +0,8
|
|
6 |
104 |
Prütting Simone |
1991 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
1354 |
|
|
|
18,44 -1,2 (444) |
o.g.V.
(444) |
6,55 m
(306) (750) |
28,34 +0,0 (604) (1354) |
|
7 |
113 |
Häfner Carolin |
1991 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
1120 |
|
|
|
21,60 -1,2 (183) |
1,23 m
(340) (523) |
6,72 m
(317) (840) |
33,24 +0,0 (280) (1120) |
|
|
80 |
Schlichte Franziska |
1991 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
48 |
Koj Monika |
1990 |
GER |
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
2590 |
|
|
|
16,55 -1,2 (648) |
1,56 m
(689) (1337) |
9,93 m
(525) (1862) |
26,81 +0,8 (728) (2590) |
|
2 |
64 |
Braitmayer Helena |
1991 |
GER |
LG Eckental |
1977 |
|
|
|
19,57 -1,2 (339) |
1,56 m
(689) (1028) |
8,84 m
(454) (1482) |
29,82 +0,8 (495) (1977) |
|
3 |
107 |
Winkler Stephanie |
1990 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
1472 |
|
|
|
19,78 -1,2 (321) |
1,32 m
(429) (750) |
7,70 m
(380) (1130) |
32,16 +0,0 (342) (1472) |
|
4 |
35 |
Schröder Katharina |
1991 |
GER |
TV 1848 Schwabach |
1440 |
|
|
|
17,59 -1,2 (532) |
1,41 m
(523) (1055) |
7,78 m
(385) (1440) |
aufg. +0,8
|
|
5 |
104 |
Prütting Simone |
1991 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
1354 |
|
|
|
18,44 -1,2 (444) |
o.g.V.
(444) |
6,55 m
(306) (750) |
28,34 +0,0 (604) (1354) |
|
6 |
113 |
Häfner Carolin |
1991 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
1120 |
|
|
|
21,60 -1,2 (183) |
1,23 m
(340) (523) |
6,72 m
(317) (840) |
33,24 +0,0 (280) (1120) |
|
|
80 |
Schlichte Franziska |
1991 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
22 |
Wagner Svea |
1992 |
GER |
LG Bamberg |
3884 |
|
|
|
1,50 m
(621) |
16,58 -0,3 (645) (1266) |
9,49 m
(496) (1762) |
13,90 +0,0 (620) (2382) |
27,98 m
(438) (2820) |
5,03 m +0,0 (567) (3387) |
2:46,88
(497) (3884) |
|
2 |
46 |
Dörr Carina |
1993 |
GER |
TSV Ochenbruck |
3774 |
|
|
|
1,62 m
(759) |
16,95 -1,0 (602) (1361) |
9,21 m
(478) (1839) |
14,21 +0,0 (572) (2411) |
27,08 m
(421) (2832) |
4,96 m +0,0 (548) (3380) |
2:56,95
(394) (3774) |
|
3 |
62 |
Vetter Tina |
1992 |
GER |
LAV Neustadt |
3600 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(429) |
17,26 +0,0 (567) (996) |
8,64 m
(441) (1437) |
13,39 +0,0 (703) (2140) |
21,55 m
(318) (2458) |
4,65 m +0,0 (466) (2924) |
2:31,37
(676) (3600) |
|
4 |
103 |
Breunig Theresa |
1992 |
GER |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
3594 |
|
|
|
1,47 m
(588) |
16,96 -0,3 (601) (1189) |
8,30 m
(419) (1608) |
13,21 +0,0 (733) (2341) |
18,51 m
(261) (2602) |
4,95 m +0,0 (546) (3148) |
2:51,75
(446) (3594) |
|
5 |
53 |
Rummel Verena |
1993 |
GER |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
3520 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(399) |
17,45 +0,0 (547) (946) |
9,28 m
(482) (1428) |
13,90 +0,0 (620) (2048) |
30,07 m
(478) (2526) |
4,65 m +0,0 (466) (2992) |
2:44,02
(528) (3520) |
|
6 |
52 |
Frister Saskia |
1992 |
GER |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
3449 |
|
|
|
1,44 m
(555) |
17,38 +0,0 (554) (1109) |
8,86 m
(455) (1564) |
14,21 +0,0 (572) (2136) |
26,62 m
(413) (2549) |
4,59 m +0,0 (451) (3000) |
2:51,46
(449) (3449) |
|
7 |
25 |
Zweier Barbara |
1992 |
GER |
LG Bamberg |
3198 |
|
|
|
1,47 m
(588) |
18,48 -1,0 (440) (1028) |
6,81 m
(323) (1351) |
14,50 +0,0 (528) (1879) |
21,57 m
(318) (2197) |
4,94 m +0,0 (543) (2740) |
2:50,55
(458) (3198) |
|
8 |
23 |
Fendt Rebecca |
1992 |
GER |
LG Bamberg |
3170 |
|
|
|
1,41 m
(523) |
16,67 -0,3 (634) (1157) |
7,31 m
(355) (1512) |
14,39 +0,0 (544) (2056) |
19,93 m
(288) (2344) |
4,47 m +0,0 (421) (2765) |
2:55,85
(405) (3170) |
|
9 |
61 |
Dötschel Katharina |
1993 |
GER |
LAV Neustadt |
3065 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(429) |
17,31 +0,0 (562) (991) |
7,30 m
(354) (1345) |
13,58 +0,0 (671) (2016) |
20,15 m
(292) (2308) |
4,53 m +0,0 (436) (2744) |
3:04,89
(321) (3065) |
|
10 |
24 |
Mayr Lina |
1992 |
GER |
LG Bamberg |
2929 |
|
|
|
1,56 m
(689) |
18,16 -0,3 (472) (1161) |
5,88 m
(264) (1425) |
14,74 +0,0 (493) (1918) |
16,50 m
(224) (2142) |
4,34 m +0,0 (388) (2530) |
2:56,46
(399) (2929) |
|
11 |
45 |
Bader Nadine |
1993 |
GER |
TSV Ochenbruck |
2693 |
|
|
|
1,44 m
(555) |
18,36 -1,0 (452) (1007) |
6,57 m
(308) (1315) |
15,38 +0,0 (406) (1721) |
22,86 m
(342) (2063) |
3,98 m +0,0 (303) (2366) |
3:04,23
(327) (2693) |
|
12 |
54 |
Blechschmidt Lisa |
1993 |
GER |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
2442 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(429) |
20,76 +0,0 (242) (671) |
7,16 m
(345) (1016) |
14,46 -0,8 (534) (1550) |
16,87 m
(231) (1781) |
4,67 m +0,0 (472) (2253) |
3:21,78
(189) (2442) |
|
13 |
108 |
Trippmacher Anne |
1993 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
2265 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(399) |
19,16 +0,0 (376) (775) |
6,68 m
(315) (1090) |
15,22 -0,8 (427) (1517) |
19,81 m
(285) (1802) |
3,97 m +0,0 (301) (2103) |
3:25,97
(162) (2265) |
|
14 |
109 |
Henkel Franziska |
1992 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
1927 |
|
|
|
o.g.V.
|
19,40 +0,0 (354) (354) |
5,60 m
(246) (600) |
14,63 -0,8 (509) (1109) |
16,42 m
(223) (1332) |
3,86 m +0,0 (276) (1608) |
3:05,15
(319) (1927) |
|
|
3 |
Hegewald Carina |
1992 |
GER |
LG Hof |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Bräunig Johanna |
1993 |
GER |
LG Bamberg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Waldsauer Julia |
1992 |
GER |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
46 |
Dörr Carina |
1993 |
GER |
TSV Ochenbruck |
3774 |
|
|
|
1,62 m
(759) |
16,95 -1,0 (602) (1361) |
9,21 m
(478) (1839) |
14,21 +0,0 (572) (2411) |
27,08 m
(421) (2832) |
4,96 m +0,0 (548) (3380) |
2:56,95
(394) (3774) |
|
2 |
45 |
Bader Nadine |
1993 |
GER |
TSV Ochenbruck |
2693 |
|
|
|
1,44 m
(555) |
18,36 -1,0 (452) (1007) |
6,57 m
(308) (1315) |
15,38 +0,0 (406) (1721) |
22,86 m
(342) (2063) |
3,98 m +0,0 (303) (2366) |
3:04,23
(327) (2693) |
|
3 |
108 |
Trippmacher Anne |
1993 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
2265 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(399) |
19,16 +0,0 (376) (775) |
6,68 m
(315) (1090) |
15,22 -0,8 (427) (1517) |
19,81 m
(285) (1802) |
3,97 m +0,0 (301) (2103) |
3:25,97
(162) (2265) |
|
4 |
109 |
Henkel Franziska |
1992 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
1927 |
|
|
|
o.g.V.
|
19,40 +0,0 (354) (354) |
5,60 m
(246) (600) |
14,63 -0,8 (509) (1109) |
16,42 m
(223) (1332) |
3,86 m +0,0 (276) (1608) |
3:05,15
(319) (1927) |
|
|
87 |
Waldsauer Julia |
1992 |
GER |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
46 |
Dörr Carina |
1993 |
GER |
TSV Ochenbruck |
2411 |
|
|
|
1,62 m
(759) |
16,95 -1,0 (602) (1361) |
9,21 m
(478) (1839) |
14,21 +0,0 (572) (2411) |
|
2 |
22 |
Wagner Svea |
1992 |
GER |
LG Bamberg |
2382 |
|
|
|
1,50 m
(621) |
16,58 -0,3 (645) (1266) |
9,49 m
(496) (1762) |
13,90 +0,0 (620) (2382) |
|
3 |
103 |
Breunig Theresa |
1992 |
GER |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
2341 |
|
|
|
1,47 m
(588) |
16,96 -0,3 (601) (1189) |
8,30 m
(419) (1608) |
13,21 +0,0 (733) (2341) |
|
4 |
62 |
Vetter Tina |
1992 |
GER |
LAV Neustadt |
2140 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(429) |
17,26 +0,0 (567) (996) |
8,64 m
(441) (1437) |
13,39 +0,0 (703) (2140) |
|
5 |
52 |
Frister Saskia |
1992 |
GER |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
2136 |
|
|
|
1,44 m
(555) |
17,38 +0,0 (554) (1109) |
8,86 m
(455) (1564) |
14,21 +0,0 (572) (2136) |
|
6 |
23 |
Fendt Rebecca |
1992 |
GER |
LG Bamberg |
2056 |
|
|
|
1,41 m
(523) |
16,67 -0,3 (634) (1157) |
7,31 m
(355) (1512) |
14,39 +0,0 (544) (2056) |
|
7 |
53 |
Rummel Verena |
1993 |
GER |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
2048 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(399) |
17,45 +0,0 (547) (946) |
9,28 m
(482) (1428) |
13,90 +0,0 (620) (2048) |
|
8 |
61 |
Dötschel Katharina |
1993 |
GER |
LAV Neustadt |
2016 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(429) |
17,31 +0,0 (562) (991) |
7,30 m
(354) (1345) |
13,58 +0,0 (671) (2016) |
|
9 |
71 |
Forster Marina |
1993 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
1966 |
|
|
|
1,41 m
(523) |
17,90 -1,0 (499) (1022) |
8,25 m
(416) (1438) |
14,50 +0,0 (528) (1966) |
|
10 |
24 |
Mayr Lina |
1992 |
GER |
LG Bamberg |
1918 |
|
|
|
1,56 m
(689) |
18,16 -0,3 (472) (1161) |
5,88 m
(264) (1425) |
14,74 +0,0 (493) (1918) |
|
11 |
25 |
Zweier Barbara |
1992 |
GER |
LG Bamberg |
1879 |
|
|
|
1,47 m
(588) |
18,48 -1,0 (440) (1028) |
6,81 m
(323) (1351) |
14,50 +0,0 (528) (1879) |
|
12 |
76 |
Schmidt Lisa Marie |
1993 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
1738 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(399) |
17,81 -1,0 (508) (907) |
6,50 m
(303) (1210) |
14,50 -0,8 (528) (1738) |
|
13 |
45 |
Bader Nadine |
1993 |
GER |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1721 |
|
|
|
1,44 m
(555) |
18,36 -1,0 (452) (1007) |
6,57 m
(308) (1315) |
15,38 +0,0 (406) (1721) |
|
14 |
75 |
Schlemmer Laura |
1993 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
1596 |
|
|
|
1,26 m
(369) |
18,82 +0,0 (407) (776) |
6,54 m
(306) (1082) |
14,60 -0,8 (514) (1596) |
|
15 |
54 |
Blechschmidt Lisa |
1993 |
GER |
LG Fichtelgebirge |
1550 |
|
|
|
1,32 m
(429) |
20,76 +0,0 (242) (671) |
7,16 m
(345) (1016) |
14,46 -0,8 (534) (1550) |
|
16 |
108 |
Trippmacher Anne |
1993 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
1517 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(399) |
19,16 +0,0 (376) (775) |
6,68 m
(315) (1090) |
15,22 -0,8 (427) (1517) |
|
17 |
109 |
Henkel Franziska |
1992 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
1109 |
|
|
|
o.g.V.
|
19,40 +0,0 (354) (354) |
5,60 m
(246) (600) |
14,63 -0,8 (509) (1109) |
|
|
3 |
Hegewald Carina |
1992 |
GER |
LG Hof |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Bräunig Johanna |
1993 |
GER |
LG Bamberg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Waldsauer Julia |
1992 |
GER |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
46 |
Dörr Carina |
1993 |
GER |
TSV Ochenbruck |
2411 |
|
|
|
1,62 m
(759) |
16,95 -1,0 (602) (1361) |
9,21 m
(478) (1839) |
14,21 +0,0 (572) (2411) |
|
2 |
71 |
Forster Marina |
1993 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
1966 |
|
|
|
1,41 m
(523) |
17,90 -1,0 (499) (1022) |
8,25 m
(416) (1438) |
14,50 +0,0 (528) (1966) |
|
3 |
76 |
Schmidt Lisa Marie |
1993 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
1738 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(399) |
17,81 -1,0 (508) (907) |
6,50 m
(303) (1210) |
14,50 -0,8 (528) (1738) |
|
4 |
45 |
Bader Nadine |
1993 |
GER |
TSV Ochenbruck |
1721 |
|
|
|
1,44 m
(555) |
18,36 -1,0 (452) (1007) |
6,57 m
(308) (1315) |
15,38 +0,0 (406) (1721) |
|
5 |
75 |
Schlemmer Laura |
1993 |
GER |
TS Herzogenaurach |
1596 |
|
|
|
1,26 m
(369) |
18,82 +0,0 (407) (776) |
6,54 m
(306) (1082) |
14,60 -0,8 (514) (1596) |
|
6 |
108 |
Trippmacher Anne |
1993 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
1517 |
|
|
|
1,29 m
(399) |
19,16 +0,0 (376) (775) |
6,68 m
(315) (1090) |
15,22 -0,8 (427) (1517) |
|
7 |
109 |
Henkel Franziska |
1992 |
GER |
TSV Altenberg |
1109 |
|
|
|
o.g.V.
|
19,40 +0,0 (354) (354) |
5,60 m
(246) (600) |
14,63 -0,8 (509) (1109) |
|
|
87 |
Waldsauer Julia |
1992 |
GER |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
ab. |
|
|
|
|