Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler B 3-Kampf
Schüler A 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf
Schüler M06 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W06 3-Kampf
Schüler M07 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 5.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 230 Buchberger, Julia 1999 TSV Rottach-Egern 962 Pkt.
8,72 - 3,40 - 20,50
316 - 360 - 286
2. 156 Schmid, Hannah 1999 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 951 Pkt.
8,82 - 3,44 - 20,00
306 - 365 - 280
3. 251 Collet, Marie 1999 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 888 Pkt.
8,93 - 3,25 - 18,00
295 - 340 - 253
4. 157 Kraus, Jule 1999 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 840 Pkt.
9,18 - 2,96 - 19,00
272 - 301 - 267
5. 245 Sennhofer, Sophie 1999 TSV Rottach-Egern 812 Pkt.
9,31 - 3,14 - 16,00
260 - 326 - 226
6. 225 Wolf, Nina 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 798 Pkt.
9,06 - 3,20 - 13,00
283 - 334 - 181
7. 183 Mayerhofer, Larissa 1999 TSV Babensham 789 Pkt.
9,74 - 3,13 - 17,00
225 - 324 - 240
8. 253 Biczkowski, Aline 1999 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 756 Pkt.
9,61 - 2,87 - 16,50
235 - 288 - 233
9. 227 Thomas, Juliane 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 696 Pkt.
9,40 - 2,74 - 12,50
253 - 270 - 173
10. 226 Kapella, Simone 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 502 Pkt.
10,38 - 2,31 - 9,50
177 - 204 - 121
11. 294 Völker, Deborah 1999 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 487 Pkt.
10,86 - 2,05 - 13,00
144 - 162 - 181
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 5.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 252 Biczkowski, Fiona 2000 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 665 Pkt.
9,72 - 2,56 - 14,00
226 - 243 - 196
2. 244 Ziegler, Marie 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern 618 Pkt.
9,64 - 2,53 - 11,00
233 - 238 - 147
3. 291 Priller, Josefine 2000 TSV Babensham 608 Pkt.
10,58 - 2,60 - 14,00
163 - 249 - 196
4. 250 Geier, Katharina 2000 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 544 Pkt.
10,70 - 2,61 - 10,50
155 - 250 - 139
5. 182 Friedlhuber, Vera 2000 TSV Babensham 489 Pkt.
10,38 - 2,29 - 9,00
177 - 201 - 111
6. 248 Lamminger, Johanna 2000 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 414 Pkt.
11,13 - 2,19 - 8,50
127 - 185 - 102
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf 5.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 3.267 Pkt.
Collet, Marie 1999 888
Biczkowski, Aline 1999 756
Biczkowski, Fiona 2000 665
Geier, Katharina 2000 544
Lamminger, Johanna 2000 414
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 5.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 202 Wenninger, Nicole 1997 Tus Bad Aibling 1.156 Pkt.
8,25 - 3,73 - 29,50
365 - 402 - 389
2. 200 Kappel, Angelina 1997 Tus Bad Aibling 1.102 Pkt.
8,51 - 3,60 - 28,50
337 - 386 - 379
3. 240 Steixner, Pauline 1997 TSV Rottach-Egern 1.100 Pkt.
8,57 - 3,43 - 31,00
331 - 364 - 405
4. 201 Kurz, Anna 1997 Tus Bad Aibling 1.076 Pkt.
8,72 - 3,61 - 28,00
316 - 387 - 373
5. 234 Ehm, Lisa 1997 TSV Rottach-Egern 988 Pkt.
8,64 - 3,30 - 23,00
324 - 347 - 317
5. 223 Maurer, Sabrina 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 988 Pkt.
9,33 - 3,20 - 30,00
259 - 334 - 395
7. 221 Wolf, Jana 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 980 Pkt.
8,97 - 3,40 - 24,00
291 - 360 - 329
8. 214 Bauer, Veronika 1997 SV Achenmühle 972 Pkt.
8,75 - 3,45 - 21,00
313 - 367 - 292
9. 222 Brünig, Michelle 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 946 Pkt.
8,60 - 3,38 - 18,50
328 - 358 - 260
10. 215 Lechner, Monika 1997 SV Achenmühle 930 Pkt.
8,82 - 3,33 - 19,50
306 - 351 - 273
11. 199 Lulaj, Blerta 1997 Tus Bad Aibling 924 Pkt.
8,90 - 3,20 - 21,00
298 - 334 - 292
12. 260 Bogner, Johanna 1997 TSV Rottach-Egern 922 Pkt.
8,71 - 3,49 - 16,50
317 - 372 - 233
13. 168 Tremmel, Eva 1997 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 906 Pkt.
8,84 - 2,73 - 24,50
304 - 268 - 334
14. 228 Hastreiter, Genoveva 1997 TSV Rottach-Egern 869 Pkt.
9,35 - 3,10 - 21,00
257 - 320 - 292
15. 236 Strohschneider, Luzia 1997 TSV Rottach-Egern 840 Pkt.
9,28 - 2,93 - 20,00
263 - 297 - 280
16. 295 Potocnik, Lisa 1997 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 810 Pkt.
9,64 - 2,80 - 21,50
233 - 278 - 299
17. 150 Kraus, Anna 1997 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 767 Pkt.
9,21 - 2,97 - 14,00
269 - 302 - 196
18. 249 Thiesen, Leonie 1997 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 635 Pkt.
9,59 - 2,67 - 10,50
237 - 259 - 139
149 Sattelberger, Veronika 1997 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 5.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 197 Meixner, Carina 1998 Tus Bad Aibling 1.166 Pkt.
8,49 - 3,81 - 32,00
339 - 412 - 415
2. 198 Nowosad, Kathrin 1998 Tus Bad Aibling 1.050 Pkt.
8,37 - 3,47 - 24,00
352 - 369 - 329
3. 154 Urth, Romy 1998 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 967 Pkt.
8,55 - 3,56 - 18,00
333 - 381 - 253
4. 224 Schwabe, Lynn 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 942 Pkt.
8,99 - 3,13 - 24,00
289 - 324 - 329
5. 169 Egger, Veronika 1998 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 888 Pkt.
8,97 - 3,28 - 18,00
291 - 344 - 253
6. 232 Paetzold, Magdalena 1998 TSV Rottach-Egern 882 Pkt.
8,72 - 3,14 - 17,00
316 - 326 - 240
7. 153 Kurfer, Michaela 1998 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 843 Pkt.
9,00 - 3,16 - 16,00
289 - 328 - 226
8. 185 Hartmann, Julia 1998 TSV Babensham 828 Pkt.
9,81 - 2,98 - 22,00
219 - 304 - 305
9. 292 Martin, Julia 1998 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 808 Pkt.
9,35 - 2,98 - 17,50
257 - 304 - 247
10. 254 Sinnesbichler, Maria 1998 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 800 Pkt.
9,35 - 2,88 - 18,00
257 - 290 - 253
11. 151 Lexa, Anna-Lisa 1998 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 777 Pkt.
9,02 - 3,02 - 13,00
287 - 309 - 181
12. 152 Sieber, Veronika 1998 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 747 Pkt.
9,45 - 3,03 - 13,50
248 - 311 - 188
13. 184 Weinberger, Alexandra 1998 TSV Babensham 662 Pkt.
9,98 - 2,62 - 14,50
206 - 252 - 204
216 Wollmann, Sophia 1998 SV Achenmühle 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
155 Stork, Alina 1998 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf 5.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Tus Bad Aibling 5.550 Pkt.
Meixner, Carina 1998 1.166
Wenninger, Nicole 1997 1.156
Kappel, Angelina 1997 1.102
Kurz, Anna 1997 1.076
Nowosad, Kathrin 1998 1.050
2. TSV Rottach-Egern 4.761 Pkt.
Steixner, Pauline 1997 1.100
Ehm, Lisa 1997 988
Bogner, Johanna 1997 922
Paetzold, Magdalena 1998 882
Hastreiter, Genoveva 1997 869
3. TSV Neubeuern e.V. 4.414 Pkt.
Urth, Romy 1998 967
Tremmel, Eva 1997 906
Egger, Veronika 1998 888
Kurfer, Michaela 1998 843
Potocnik, Lisa 1997 810
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 5.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 210 Schober, Sebastian 1999 SV Achenmühle 761 Pkt.
9,22 - 3,40 - 26,00
236 - 316 - 209
2. 170 Weigl, Maximilian 1999 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 698 Pkt.
9,40 - 3,24 - 23,00
221 - 296 - 181
3. 164 Poll, Lorenz 1999 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 676 Pkt.
10,01 - 2,98 - 29,50
174 - 263 - 239
4. 192 Lerche, Simon 1999 Tus Bad Aibling 658 Pkt.
10,04 - 3,03 - 27,00
172 - 269 - 217
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 5.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 233 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern 787 Pkt.
9,09 - 3,38 - 28,00
247 - 314 - 226
2. 165 Lexa, Tobias 2000 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 762 Pkt.
9,26 - 3,26 - 28,50
233 - 299 - 230
3. 259 Antretter, Stefan 2000 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 635 Pkt.
9,58 - 2,94 - 22,00
207 - 257 - 171
4. 211 Höß, Johannes 2000 SV Achenmühle 625 Pkt.
9,88 - 3,04 - 22,00
184 - 270 - 171
5. 238 Schmidtchen, Benedikt 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern 433 Pkt.
10,61 - 2,43 - 16,50
133 - 186 - 114
6. 189 Weinberger, Adrian 2000 TSV Babensham 422 Pkt.
11,36 - 2,24 - 22,50
88 - 158 - 176
7. 148 Kioltyka, Tobias 2000 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 409 Pkt.
11,55 - 2,46 - 19,00
78 - 190 - 141
8. 147 Stangelmayer, Valentin 2000 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 281 Pkt.
11,26 - 2,22 - 10,00
94 - 155 - 32
Schüler D 3-Kampf 5.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. TSV Neubeuern e.V. 3.180 Pkt.
Lexa, Tobias 2000 762
Weigl, Maximilian 1999 698
Poll, Lorenz 1999 676
Antretter, Stefan 2000 635
Kioltyka, Tobias 2000 409
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 5.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 158 Riedl, Georg 1997 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 1.138 Pkt.
8,13 - 4,18 - 50,00
342 - 408 - 388
2. 196 Lehmayr, Johannes 1997 Tus Bad Aibling 1.074 Pkt.
8,48 - 4,12 - 47,00
305 - 401 - 368
3. 229 Lankes, Lukas 1997 TSV Rottach-Egern 1.038 Pkt.
8,08 - 3,86 - 40,00
347 - 371 - 320
4. 161 Huber, Fabian 1997 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 944 Pkt.
8,48 - 4,15 - 29,00
305 - 404 - 235
5. 160 Schneider, Tobias 1997 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 935 Pkt.
8,40 - 3,86 - 31,00
313 - 371 - 251
6. 213 Höß, Marinus 1997 SV Achenmühle 754 Pkt.
9,08 - 3,08 - 28,50
248 - 276 - 230
7. 293 Auer, Jonas 1997 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 751 Pkt.
9,26 - 3,34 - 26,00
233 - 309 - 209
8. 159 Lehnert, Raffael 1997 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 742 Pkt.
9,19 - 3,16 - 27,00
239 - 286 - 217
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 5.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 231 Schlichtner, Florian 1998 TSV Rottach-Egern 930 Pkt.
8,38 - 3,66 - 33,00
315 - 348 - 267
2. 195 Hildebrandt, Quirin 1998 Tus Bad Aibling 929 Pkt.
8,47 - 3,90 - 30,50
306 - 376 - 247
3. 193 Singer, Philipp 1998 Tus Bad Aibling 886 Pkt.
8,34 - 3,60 - 28,00
319 - 341 - 226
4. 255 Geier, Konstantin 1998 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 732 Pkt.
9,22 - 3,35 - 23,50
236 - 310 - 186
5. 194 Wittram, Robert 1998 Tus Bad Aibling 704 Pkt.
9,19 - 3,42 - 19,50
239 - 319 - 146
6. 212 Fiebiger, Felix 1998 SV Achenmühle 703 Pkt.
8,98 - 3,11 - 21,50
257 - 280 - 166
6. 171 Schneebichler, Peter 1998 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 703 Pkt.
9,60 - 2,95 - 29,50
205 - 259 - 239
8. 188 Früchtl, Max 1998 TSV Babensham 609 Pkt.
9,70 - 3,01 - 19,50
197 - 266 - 146
9. 163 Treidl, Philipp 1998 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 597 Pkt.
9,95 - 2,97 - 20,50
179 - 261 - 157
162 Tilges, Jonas 1998 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler C 3-Kampf 5.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. TSV Neubeuern e.V. 4.462 Pkt.
Riedl, Georg 1997 1.138
Huber, Fabian 1997 944
Schneider, Tobias 1997 935
Lehnert, Raffael 1997 742
Schneebichler, Peter 1998 703
Schüler B 3-Kampf
Schüler B 3-Kampf M13 5.07.2008
75m - Weit - Ball
1. 218 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland 1.187 Pkt.
11,29 - 4,41 - 43,00
382 - 433 - 372
2. 175 Martin, Felix 1995 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 1.037 Pkt.
11,88 - 3,74 - 39,00
333 - 357 - 347
3. 256 Auer, Vitus 1995 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 996 Pkt.
11,66 - 3,89 - 28,00
351 - 375 - 270
4. 174 Egger, Quirin 1995 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 940 Pkt.
12,12 - 3,73 - 28,00
314 - 356 - 270
5. 187 Früchtl, Christoph 1995 TSV Babensham 691 Pkt.
14,04 - 3,01 - 24,00
187 - 266 - 238
Schüler B 3-Kampf M12 5.07.2008
75m - Weit - Ball
1. 190 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 1.158 Pkt.
11,26 - 4,25 - 40,50
385 - 416 - 357
2. 172 Ametsbichler, Joseph 1996 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 717 Pkt.
13,95 - 3,33 - 21,50
192 - 308 - 217
Schüler A 3-Kampf
Schüler A 3-Kampf M14 5.07.2008
100m - Weit - Ball
1. 257 Durst, Tobias 1994 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 1.014 Pkt.
15,51 - 3,81 - 37,50
311 - 366 - 337
173 Wimmer, Tobias 1994 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W13 5.07.2008
75m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 203 Forstner, Lea 1995 Tus Bad Aibling 1.354 Pkt.
10,88 - 4,43 - 33,50
438 - 486 - 430
2. 219 Haberl, Regina 1995 LG Oberland 1.251 Pkt.
11,47 - 4,01 - 33,50
384 - 437 - 430
3. 204 Kammerer, Lisa 1995 Tus Bad Aibling 1.182 Pkt.
11,53 - 4,18 - 25,50
379 - 457 - 346
4. 205 Bettini, Claudia 1995 Tus Bad Aibling 1.140 Pkt.
12,66 - 3,78 - 34,50
291 - 409 - 440
5. 206 Bettini, Giulia 1995 Tus Bad Aibling 1.077 Pkt.
12,81 - 3,68 - 30,50
281 - 396 - 400
6. 181 Kurfer, Verena 1995 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 1.075 Pkt.
11,86 - 3,76 - 23,00
352 - 406 - 317
7. 235 Ehm, Franziska 1995 TSV Rottach-Egern 1.003 Pkt.
12,21 - 3,41 - 23,00
324 - 362 - 317
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W12 5.07.2008
75m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 207 Riedl, Barbara 1996 Tus Bad Aibling 1.220 Pkt.
11,60 - 3,97 - 32,00
373 - 432 - 415
2. 191 Gablik, Carolin 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 1.187 Pkt.
11,28 - 4,23 - 23,50
401 - 463 - 323
3. 220 Slawik, Katharina 1996 LG Oberland 1.125 Pkt.
11,54 - 3,51 - 28,00
378 - 374 - 373
4. 208 Lerche, Sabine 1996 Tus Bad Aibling 1.087 Pkt.
12,10 - 3,39 - 30,00
333 - 359 - 395
5. 237 Thinnes, Maren 1996 TSV Rottach-Egern 1.064 Pkt.
12,68 - 3,47 - 31,00
290 - 369 - 405
6. 209 Hechenberger, Lisa 1996 Tus Bad Aibling 1.055 Pkt.
12,42 - 3,41 - 29,00
309 - 362 - 384
7. 241 Schlichtner, Tamara 1996 TSV Rottach-Egern 1.053 Pkt.
11,94 - 3,84 - 21,00
345 - 416 - 292
8. 217 Böhm, Carina 1996 SV Achenmühle 940 Pkt.
13,23 - 3,17 - 26,50
253 - 330 - 357
9. 243 Ziegler, Carolin 1996 TSV Rottach-Egern 806 Pkt.
13,27 - 3,02 - 17,50
250 - 309 - 247
10. 300 Hauser, Theresia 1996 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 683 Pkt.
14,36 - 2,66 - 17,00
185 - 258 - 240
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf 5.07.2008
75m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Tus Bad Aibling 5.983 Pkt.
Forstner, Lea 1995 1.354
Riedl, Barbara 1996 1.220
Kammerer, Lisa 1995 1.182
Bettini, Claudia 1995 1.140
Lerche, Sabine 1996 1.087
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf W15 5.07.2008
100m - Weit - Ball
178 Wisböck, Susanna 1993 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
177 Tiefenmooser, Anna-Lena 1993 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
176 Perret, Theresa 1993 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf W14 5.07.2008
100m - Weit - Ball
1. 179 Riedl, Barbara 1994 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 1.351 Pkt.
14,05 - 4,36 - 31,00
474 - 478 - 399
2. 180 Wisböck, Luisa 1994 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 1.346 Pkt.
14,75 - 4,21 - 39,00
422 - 460 - 464
Schüler M06 3-Kampf
Schüler M06 3-Kampf M 5.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 142 Stangelmayer, Jakob 2002 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 276 Pkt.
11,45 - 2,08 - 12,00
83 - 133 - 60
2. 166 Schmid, Lucas 2002 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 236 Pkt.
11,49 - 2,06 - 9,50
81 - 130 - 25
3. 145 Scheucher, Carlo 2002 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 157 Pkt.
12,29 - 1,98 - 5,50
40 - 117 - 0
4. 167 Lexa, Kilian 2003 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 114 Pkt.
12,57 - 1,80 - 6,50
27 - 87 - 0
Schülerinnen W06 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W06 3-Kampf W 5.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 143 Hackl, Sophie 2002 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 473 Pkt.
11,25 - 2,16 - 12,50
120 - 180 - 173
2. 246 Geier, Caroline 2002 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 448 Pkt.
11,18 - 2,30 - 9,50
124 - 203 - 121
3. 144 Kioltyka, Anna 2002 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 116 Pkt.
12,72 - 1,32 - 6,00
42 - 26 - 48
247 Geier, Stephanie 2002 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler M07 3-Kampf
Schüler M07 3-Kampf M 5.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 146 Lehnert, Linus 2001 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 513 Pkt.
10,29 - 2,69 - 18,50
154 - 223 - 136
2. 186 Hartmann, Christoph 2001 TSV Babensham 345 Pkt.
11,07 - 2,35 - 12,50
105 - 174 - 66
3. 258 Tiefenmooser, Florian 2001 TSV Neubeuern e.V. 183 Pkt.
13,44 - 2,24 - 9,50
0 - 158 - 25
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf W 5.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 242 Böhrnsen, Carolin 2001 TSV Rottach-Egern 650 Pkt.
9,69 - 2,59 - 12,50
229 - 248 - 173
2. 239 Pfluger, Alexandra 2001 TSV Rottach-Egern 630 Pkt.
9,64 - 2,72 - 10,00
233 - 267 - 130