Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
BLV-Schülerbestenliste Stand: 18.10.2009

Schüler: M15 M14 M13 M12
Schülerinnen: W15 W14 W13 W12

Schüler A M15
100 m Lauf
252898 11,41 +1,4 Funk, Stefan 1994 SC Vöhringen Regensburg 26.07.
28903 11,49 +1,4 Maier, Lukas 1994 TSV Oberreitnau Regensburg 26.07.
26958 11,62 +1,4 Simon, Bryan 1994 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 26.07.
255777 11,64 +1,4 Hackner, Philipp 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 26.07.
256817 11,67 +1,4 Spies, Alexander 1994 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 26.07.
253551 11,80 +1,4 Paul, Christopher 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 26.07.
28739 11,82 +1,4 Jenney, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 26.07.
254707 11,88 +1,1 Heidenreich, Philipp 1994 TSV Ebermannstadt Lichtenfels 20.06.
253190 11,94 +0,4 Salassidis, Dimitrios 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 10.07.
253541 11,94 +0,7 Lockenvitz, Felix 1994 LG Hof Regensburg 26.07.

29355 11,98 +0,5 Schlegel, Sebastian 1994 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Regensburg 16.05.
29339 11,99 +0,5 Neumann, Manuel 1994 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Regensburg 16.05.
254338 11,99 +1,0 Frey, Wolfgang 1994 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 26.07.
256219 12,05 -0,4 Schurr, Andreas 1994 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Herzogenaurach 11.07.
27954 12,06 +1,0 Wadlinger, Kai 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 26.07.
256959 12,08 -0,6 Kranz, Dominik 1994 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
254862 12,09 +0,0 Dietrich, Stephan 1994 TV Kempten Friedberg 05.07.
253287 12,16 +1,2 Ebel, Kai 1994 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Schwandorf 01.06.
251986 12,16 +1,0 Giese, Daniel 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 26.07.
254385 12,17 +0,9 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 24.05.

29731 12,17 +1,5 Reuther, Maximilian 1994 ESV München München 27.06.
28314 12,17 +0,9 Felderhoff, Christian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 01.07.
253618 12,17 +0,0 Frisch, Christian 1994 TSV Göggingen Friedberg 05.07.
300 m Lauf
28903 36,54 Maier, Lukas 1994 TSV Oberreitnau Regensburg 26.07.
253190 37,70 Salassidis, Dimitrios 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 26.07.
28314 38,35 Felderhoff, Christian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 26.07.
253541 38,90 Lockenvitz, Felix 1994 LG Hof Regensburg 26.07.
251670 38,95 Müller, Tobias 1994 TSV Inningen Neusäß 25.06.
29355 38,97 Schlegel, Sebastian 1994 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Regensburg 26.07.
255160 38,98 Walz, Lukas 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 26.07.
29339 39,03 Neumann, Manuel 1994 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Neustadt 12.07.
253544 39,24 Lasota, Mathias 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Bönnigheim 21.05.
26481 39,24 Müller, Fabian 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Veitshöchheim 04.07.

254011 39,35 Auerhammer, Simon 1994 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Neusäß 25.06.
29731 39,39 Reuther, Maximilian 1994 ESV München München 20.05.
254338 39,48 Frey, Wolfgang 1994 LAG Schwandorf Schwandorf 01.06.
256817 39,55 Spies, Alexander 1994 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Aibling 04.07.
253047 39,92 Mattern, Moritz 1994 SV Esting Bad Aibling 04.07.
251863 40,17 Weh, Clemens 1994 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 04.07.
251608 40,32 Vorat, Anton 1994 TV Kleinwallstadt Regensburg 26.07.
254361 40,36 Relinger, Georg 1994 TSV 1862 Neuburg Bad Aibling 04.07.
256812 40,45 Nejedl, Philipp 1994 ETSV 09 Landshut Bad Aibling 04.07.
256219 40,62 Schurr, Andreas 1994 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Nürnberg 25.04.
1000 m Lauf
26481 2:43,58 Müller, Fabian 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Veitshöchheim 05.07.
251671 2:45,16 Prechtl, Daniel 1994 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 21.06.
251670 2:46,86 Müller, Tobias 1994 TSV Inningen Friedberg 21.06.
254895 2:48,02 Speyerer, Julian 1994 LAV Neustadt Regensburg 26.07.
254300 2:48,94 Wimmer, Robert 1994 TSV Bad Endorf München 30.05.
29114 2:49,78 Müller, Marc Kevin 1994 LG Oberland Bad Reichenhall 13.06.
255285 2:50,00 Lang, Dominik 1994 MBB SG Manching Dachau 15.08.
29746 2:51,91 Donhauser, Johannes 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 04.07.
28340 2:52,03 Lance, Christopher 1994 VfL Murnau München 20.09.
251863 2:52,83 Weh, Clemens 1994 LG Westallgäu Regensburg 26.07.

255565 2:53,14 Martin, Tobias 1994 SV Ramsthal Veitshöchheim 05.07.
253579 2:53,83 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt 10.07.
254401 2:53,86 Eichler, Steffen 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 26.07.
26390 2:55,33 Rosenegger, Bernhard 1994 LG Chiemgau-Süd Regensburg 26.07.
26758 2:55,66 Bier, Alexander 1994 LG Eckental Regensburg 26.07.
255680 2:58,42 Winter, Dennis 1994 TuS Feuchtwangen Emskirchen 04.10.
255298 2:58,47 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Regensburg 07.06.
254727 2:58,57 Wilzbach, Sebastian 1994 LG Kottern-Durach Ingolstadt 21.07.
253975 2:58,65 Raab, Felix 1994 TV Bad Brückenau Bad Kissingen 16.05.
253468 2:59,16 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 20.06.
2000 m Lauf
251671 6:09,11 Prechtl, Daniel 1994 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Karlsfeld 02.07.
254300 6:14,62 Wimmer, Robert 1994 TSV Bad Endorf Mühldorf 10.05.
251670 6:16,71 Müller, Tobias 1994 TSV Inningen Herzogenaurach 11.07.
26481 6:18,19 Müller, Fabian 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
29114 6:18,50 Müller, Marc Kevin 1994 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 11.07.
255285 6:22,05 Lang, Dominik 1994 MBB SG Manching Regensburg 16.05.
29746 6:33,25 Donhauser, Johannes 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 16.05.
28340 6:42,17 Lance, Christopher 1994 VfL Murnau Regensburg 16.05.
255565 6:43,57 Martin, Tobias 1994 SV Ramsthal Karlstadt 24.05.
254895 6:44,62 Speyerer, Julian 1994 LAV Neustadt Hof 23.05.

253468 6:45,40 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Eggenfelden 28.06.
255298 6:45,57 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Deggendorf 25.04.
26758 6:53,86 Bier, Alexander 1994 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 11.07.
251826 7:00,28 Hetz, Thomas 1994 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 23.05.
28851 7:00,29 Fischer, Sebastian 1994 LG Würm Athletik Herzogenaurach 11.07.
253604 7:05,34 Riess, Hannes 1994 TV Leutershausen Herzogenaurach 11.07.
256217 7:06,60 Memmert, Maximilian 1994 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
26390 7:07,87 Rosenegger, Bernhard 1994 LG Chiemgau-Süd Deggendorf 25.04.
256959 7:08,85 Kranz, Dominik 1994 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
29244 7:09,29 Bauer, Michael 1994 LG Donau/Ilm Neuburg 17.05.
3000 m Lauf
251671 9:27,41 Prechtl, Daniel 1994 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Regensburg 26.07.
255285 9:46,95 Lang, Dominik 1994 MBB SG Manching Regensburg 26.07.
253925 9:52,4 Spielberger, Johannes 1994 LG Bamberg Emskirchen 10.10.
29746 9:54,86 Donhauser, Johannes 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 18.07.
255298 9:56,81 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Regensburg 26.07.
26481 10:20,58 Müller, Fabian 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 27.09.
28340 10:24,30 Lance, Christopher 1994 VfL Murnau Regensburg 26.07.
253110 10:26,5 Sperl, Maximilian 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg Straubing 03.06.
254000 10:28,46 Lindner, Benedikt 1994 TV Immenstadt Regensburg 26.07.
253975 10:31,95 Raab, Felix 1994 TV Bad Brückenau Regensburg 26.07.

254623 10:34,86 Lindert, Nicolas 1994 LG Chiemgau-Süd Pocking 29.05.
28923 10:37,23 Speinle, Michael 1994 TSV Penzberg Bad Aibling 04.07.
28875 10:46,34 Achatz, Jonas 1994 SC Spiegelau Pocking 04.07.
251840 10:47,59 Hollunder, Florian 1994 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Karlsfeld 27.05.
255784 10:52,06 Gramlich, Moritz 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 26.07.
253468 10:54,48 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Regensburg 26.07.
253579 10:57,2 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Emskirchen 10.10.
255464 11:00,1 Neuner, Karsan 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Emskirchen 10.10.
26390 11:01,88 Rosenegger, Bernhard 1994 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Aibling 04.07.
255680 11:06,3 Winter, Dennis 1994 TuS Feuchtwangen Leutershausen 25.04.
5 km Str.
251671 16:27 Prechtl, Daniel 1994 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 15.05.
28875 18:42 Achatz, Jonas 1994 SC Spiegelau Ried / AUT 29.08.
251670 18:45 Müller, Tobias 1994 TSV Inningen Ebershausen 03.10.
254727 18:52 Wilzbach, Sebastian 1994 LG Kottern-Durach Ebershausen 03.10.
254399 19:08 Pfister, Alexander 1994 MTP Hersbruck Hohenstadt 25.04.
253975 19:28 Raab, Felix 1994 TV Bad Brückenau Bad Brückenau 12.07.
256800 20:09 Celik, Oguzhan 1994 TSV Inningen Ebershausen 03.10.
256468 20:12 Ruppert, Christoph 1994 TSG 08 Roth Hohenstadt 25.04.
254255 20:44 Saigger, Manuel 1994 LG Kottern-Durach Ebershausen 03.10.
257256 21:22 Seitz, Benjamin 1994 Sportverein Mindelzell Ebershausen 03.10.

252246 23:21 Härlein, Michael 1994 MTP Hersbruck Hohenstadt 25.04.
80 m Hürden 0.840m
26958 10,56 +0,4 Simon, Bryan 1994 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 25.07.
251608 11,00 +2,0 Vorat, Anton 1994 TV Kleinwallstadt Regensburg 25.07.
253287 11,28 +0,0 Ebel, Kai 1994 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Emskirchen 04.10.
28903 11,29 -0,9 Maier, Lukas 1994 TSV Oberreitnau Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
29355 11,30 -1,0 Schlegel, Sebastian 1994 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Herzogenaurach 11.07.
251670 11,47 +0,6 Müller, Tobias 1994 TSV Inningen Regensburg 25.07.
251778 11,48 +1,2 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Passau 26.09.
28739 11,54 +1,1 Jenney, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 25.07.
251826 11,64 +2,0 Hetz, Thomas 1994 LG Fichtelgebirge Regensburg 25.07.
254471 11,72 +0,6 Hümbs, Sven 1994 TSV Altenberg Regensburg 25.07.

254585 11,78 -1,1 Bergmann, Christian 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Emskirchen 04.10.
28921 11,82 +0,6 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 25.07.
28731 11,90 +1,0 Herzog, Florian 1994 TSV 1860 München Wasserburg 01.05.
254011 11,90 +0,0 Auerhammer, Simon 1994 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 05.07.
28732 11,92 +1,0 Rießenberger, Philipp 1994 TSV 1860 München Wasserburg 01.05.
28851 11,93 +1,1 Fischer, Sebastian 1994 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 25.07.
251838 11,95 -0,1 Wollert, Artur 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 24.05.
253535 12,01 +0,6 Abert, Dominik 1994 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Regensburg 25.07.
254385 12,03 -1,2 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
251898 12,04 +0,0 Hofmann, Daniel 1994 TV Zeil Herzogenaurach 11.07.
300 m Hürden 0.840m
251670 41,41 Müller, Tobias 1994 TSV Inningen Regensburg 25.07.
254011 43,15 Auerhammer, Simon 1994 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Regensburg 25.07.
254932 44,56 Rieger, Kevin 1994 LG Team Isartal Regensburg 25.07.
254872 44,85 Beer, Tobias 1994 TSV Schongau Regensburg 25.07.
254892 45,15 Schüller, Sebastian 1994 LG Donau-Brenz Aichach 19.06.
28340 46,00 Lance, Christopher 1994 VfL Murnau Regensburg 25.07.
254585 47,17 Bergmann, Christian 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 28.05.
252686 49,54 Obermayer, Sylvester 1994 LG Sempt Bad Aibling 04.07.
253905 50,71 Fritsch, Jannick 1994 LG Erlangen Forchheim 05.07.
28263 51,17 Braun, Andreas 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Stockstadt 26.05.
Hochsprung
251898 1,93 Hofmann, Daniel 1994 TV Zeil Schweinfurt 27.09.
254384 1,88 Marko, Manuel 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Heuchelheim 19.09.
28903 1,85 Maier, Lukas 1994 TSV Oberreitnau Herzogenaurach 11.07.
251505 1,85 Ziegler, Sebastian 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Regensburg 25.07.
253287 1,84 Ebel, Kai 1994 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Ingolstadt 21.07.
253047 1,83 Mattern, Moritz 1994 SV Esting Germering 21.06.
28921 1,80 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Kirchheim 20.06.
26429 1,76 Wittenzellner, Lukas 1994 TSV Regen Ingolstadt 21.07.
253695 1,73 Werner, Adrian 1994 TS Lichtenfels Lichtenfels 20.06.
29355 1,73 Schlegel, Sebastian 1994 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Herzogenaurach 11.07.

29731 1,70 Reuther, Maximilian 1994 ESV München Zorneding 25.07.
26958 1,68 Simon, Bryan 1994 TSV 1860 München Aichach 23.05.
251670 1,68 Müller, Tobias 1994 TSV Inningen Aichach 23.05.
252587 1,68 Eiselmayer, Alexander 1994 TV Planegg-Krailling Penzberg 24.05.
254707 1,68 Heidenreich, Philipp 1994 TSV Ebermannstadt Lichtenfels 20.06.
253305 1,68 Aschenbrenner, Tobias 1994 TV Wallersdorf Eggenfelden 28.06.
252728 1,67 Mokross, Christian 1994 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 23.05.
255059 1,67 Wilm, Nico 1994 1. FC Rottershausen Schweinfurt 27.09.
28739 1,65 Jenney, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 München Aichach 23.05.
253826 1,65 Antonov, Ivane 1994 TSV Bad Kissingen Hammelburg 20.06.

253468 1,65 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Pocking 04.07.
257028 1,65 Vogel, Emanuel 1994 ESV München München 29.07.
Stabhochsprung
251838 4,35 Wollert, Artur 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 25.07.
254011 3,72 Auerhammer, Simon 1994 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gräfelfing 11.06.
29355 3,70 Schlegel, Sebastian 1994 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Herzogenaurach 12.07.
252728 3,60 Mokross, Christian 1994 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 12.07.
26958 3,40 Simon, Bryan 1994 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 12.07.
28739 3,10 Jenney, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 München Aichach 24.05.
254756 3,00 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 TSV Dinkelsbühl Herzogenaurach 12.07.
253468 3,00 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Vilsbiburg 04.10.
251670 2,90 Müller, Tobias 1994 TSV Inningen Aichach 24.05.
254517 2,82 Jammal, Dominik 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Gräfelfing 11.06.

254585 2,80 Bergmann, Christian 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 31.07.
253191 2,71 Oppel, Patrick 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 17.07.
254384 2,60 Marko, Manuel 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 16.05.
253618 2,60 Frisch, Christian 1994 TSV Göggingen Aichach 23.05.
28732 2,60 Rießenberger, Philipp 1994 TSV 1860 München Aichach 24.05.
28731 2,60 Herzog, Florian 1994 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 12.07.
251778 2,50 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Passau 27.09.
252686 2,40 Obermayer, Sylvester 1994 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 27.09.
28009 2,40 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 27.09.
254401 2,20 Eichler, Steffen 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 12.07.
Weitsprung
26958 6,56 -0,2 Simon, Bryan 1994 TSV 1860 München München 30.05.
251505 6,16 -0,2 Ziegler, Sebastian 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Burghaslach 21.06.
253287 6,14 +0,0 Ebel, Kai 1994 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
253190 6,03 +1,7 Salassidis, Dimitrios 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 26.07.
253826 5,97 +0,0 Antonov, Ivane 1994 TSV Bad Kissingen Regensburg 26.07.
251778 5,92 +1,3 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Hösbach 17.05.
251826 5,89 -0,1 Hetz, Thomas 1994 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 18.07.
28739 5,87 +0,9 Jenney, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 München Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
256817 5,85 +1,3 Spies, Alexander 1994 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Reichenhall 13.06.
29731 5,81 -0,2 Reuther, Maximilian 1994 ESV München Dachau 15.08.

29355 5,79 +0,0 Schlegel, Sebastian 1994 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
27954 5,78 +0,1 Wadlinger, Kai 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Schweinfurt 09.05.
28851 5,78 +0,8 Fischer, Sebastian 1994 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 26.07.
253911 5,76 +1,2 Grahl, Tobias 1994 TSG 08 Roth Burghaslach 21.06.
28903 5,76 +0,0 Maier, Lukas 1994 TSV Oberreitnau Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
255059 5,73 +0,2 Wilm, Nico 1994 1. FC Rottershausen Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
251898 5,72 +0,0 Hofmann, Daniel 1994 TV Zeil Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
251670 5,70 +0,0 Müller, Tobias 1994 TSV Inningen Friedberg 05.07.
252898 5,66 +0,0 Funk, Stefan 1994 SC Vöhringen Horgau 28.06.
252587 5,61 +0,5 Eiselmayer, Alexander 1994 TV Planegg-Krailling Bad Aibling 04.07.
Dreisprung
253826 13,23 -0,2 Antonov, Ivane 1994 TSV Bad Kissingen Heuchelheim 19.09.
254384 12,11 -1,1 Marko, Manuel 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Heuchelheim 19.09.
251778 11,53 +0,4 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Regensburg 25.07.
254338 11,17 +1,1 Frey, Wolfgang 1994 LAG Schwandorf Regensburg 25.07.
253468 10,39 -1,0 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Vilsbiburg 04.10.
255202 10,36 -1,1 Schnapp, Christopher 1994 TV Strössendorf Lichtenfels 20.06.
253157 9,92 +0,2 Toms, Andreas 1994 LG Team Isartal Bad Aibling 04.07.
256241 9,87 -1,2 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Lichtenfels 20.06.
254255 9,41 +0,4 Saigger, Manuel 1994 LG Kottern-Durach Bad Wörishofen 21.05.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
255059 15,62 Wilm, Nico 1994 1. FC Rottershausen Schweinfurt 27.09.
251564 14,92 Lang, Simon 1994 LG Frankenwald Schönwald 12.09.
254756 14,90 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 TSV Dinkelsbühl Emskirchen 04.10.
26958 14,52 Simon, Bryan 1994 TSV 1860 München München 09.05.
28572 14,39 Eiter, Benedikt 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Majano / ITA 05.09.
254385 14,39 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Heuchelheim 19.09.
28009 13,90 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09.
256820 13,79 Hartmannsgruber, Jonas 1994 TV Zwiesel Regensburg 25.07.
29355 13,72 Schlegel, Sebastian 1994 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
252571 13,35 Fuchs, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Hösbach 17.05.

29218 13,29 Staudacher jun., Sebastian 1994 SV Achenmühle Feldkirchen 27.06.
252930 13,11 Hartner, Fabian 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Emskirchen 04.10.
27954 13,09 Wadlinger, Kai 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Schweinfurt 09.05.
254585 12,95 Bergmann, Christian 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
253544 12,68 Lasota, Mathias 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Burghaslach 21.06.
252898 12,63 Funk, Stefan 1994 SC Vöhringen Horgau 28.06.
251670 12,52 Müller, Tobias 1994 TSV Inningen Augsburg 01.05.
253047 12,41 Mattern, Moritz 1994 SV Esting Bad Reichenhall 13.06.
28807 12,24 Perner, Alexander 1994 LG Landkreis Roth Emskirchen 04.10.
251544 12,08 Kosok, Markus 1994 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 21.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
28009 51,00 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 27.09.
254756 49,25 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 TSV Dinkelsbühl Regensburg 25.07.
251564 48,74 Lang, Simon 1994 LG Frankenwald Lichtenfels 20.06.
28572 44,63 Eiter, Benedikt 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 02.10.
255059 43,94 Wilm, Nico 1994 1. FC Rottershausen Veitshöchheim 04.07.
254385 43,33 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 25.07.
26958 42,69 Simon, Bryan 1994 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 12.07.
252946 41,77 Lippl, Stefan 1994 TV Wallersdorf Bogen 14.06.
251544 41,41 Kosok, Markus 1994 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 25.07.
29218 41,24 Staudacher jun., Sebastian 1994 SV Achenmühle Feldkirchen 27.06.

28807 40,90 Perner, Alexander 1994 LG Landkreis Roth Regensburg 25.07.
253618 39,43 Frisch, Christian 1994 TSV Göggingen Regensburg 25.07.
251670 38,45 Müller, Tobias 1994 TSV Inningen Augsburg 01.05.
253544 37,77 Lasota, Mathias 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 25.07.
254585 37,04 Bergmann, Christian 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Herzogenaurach 11.07.
29355 35,91 Schlegel, Sebastian 1994 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Herzogenaurach 12.07.
252571 35,18 Fuchs, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Hösbach 17.05.
252587 34,94 Eiselmayer, Alexander 1994 TV Planegg-Krailling Bad Aibling 04.07.
253479 34,87 Vetter, David 1994 TS Lichtenfels Hösbach 17.05.
255202 34,70 Schnapp, Christopher 1994 TV Strössendorf Lichtenfels 25.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
29218 70,20 Staudacher jun, Sebastian 1994 SV Achenmühle Maselheim 20.09.
251564 68,41 Lang, Simon 1994 LG Frankenwald Stadtsteinach 26.09.
251729 59,01 Weber, Julian 1994 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 03.10.
29601 42,90 Schnell, Wolfgang 1994 SV Achenmühle Maselheim 20.09.
251724 39,84 Bilgeri, Florian 1994 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 03.10.
252946 23,40 Lippl, Stefan 1994 TV Wallersdorf Plattling 20.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
251670 53,21 Müller, Tobias 1994 TSV Inningen Heuchelheim 19.09.
254361 52,93 Relinger, Georg 1994 TSV 1862 Neuburg Regensburg 26.07.
28807 50,68 Perner, Alexander 1994 LG Landkreis Roth Horgau 05.08.
28009 50,02 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Regensburg 26.07.
254756 48,27 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 TSV Dinkelsbühl Regensburg 26.07.
251564 47,77 Lang, Simon 1994 LG Frankenwald Lichtenfels 20.06.
252946 47,65 Lippl, Stefan 1994 TV Wallersdorf Dingolfing 20.09.
255059 46,78 Wilm, Nico 1994 1. FC Rottershausen Schweinfurt 27.05.
251544 45,94 Kosok, Markus 1994 LG Donau-Ries Rehling 04.09.
253618 45,44 Frisch, Christian 1994 TSV Göggingen Regensburg 26.07.

26958 44,58 Simon, Bryan 1994 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 12.07.
28572 42,45 Eiter, Benedikt 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 02.10.
254629 42,21 Hinkofer, Maximilian 1994 TV Viechtach Regensburg 26.07.
254892 42,10 Schüller, Sebastian 1994 LG Donau-Brenz Aichach 19.06.
251986 41,86 Giese, Daniel 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 26.07.
29114 39,64 Müller, Marc Kevin 1994 LG Oberland Bad Aibling 04.07.
253468 39,49 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Pocking 29.07.
29355 39,29 Schlegel, Sebastian 1994 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
254745 38,06 Krumrein, Jakob 1994 LG 90 Kreis Ebersberg Zorneding 25.04.
251898 37,82 Hofmann, Daniel 1994 TV Zeil Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
Ballwurf 200g
251544 88,50 Kosok, Markus 1994 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 19.09.
251670 70,00 Müller, Tobias 1994 TSV Inningen Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
255059 67,50 Wilm, Nico 1994 1. FC Rottershausen Rottershausen 19.07.
253618 64,50 Frisch, Christian 1994 TSV Göggingen Rehling 04.09.
252946 64,00 Lippl, Stefan 1994 TV Wallersdorf Regen 17.05.
254300 61,50 Wimmer, Robert 1994 TSV Bad Endorf Mühldorf 10.05.
253305 60,50 Aschenbrenner, Tobias 1994 TV Wallersdorf Regen 17.05.
257087 59,00 Krautner, Andreas 1994 TSV Vilsbiburg Eggenfelden 01.08.
26429 58,50 Wittenzellner, Lukas 1994 TSV Regen Regen 17.05.
26758 58,00 Bier, Alexander 1994 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 11.07.

29114 56,50 Müller, Marc Kevin 1994 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 11.07.
253603 56,50 Volkmann, Ingo 1994 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 25.07.
254517 56,00 Jammal, Dominik 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
254384 56,00 Marko, Manuel 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 26.09.
253003 55,00 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 28.06.
254790 55,00 Winter, Florian 1994 LG Landkreis Kelheim Abensberg 31.07.
253468 54,50 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Eggenfelden 28.06.
28807 54,00 Perner, Alexander 1994 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 25.04.
28851 54,00 Fischer, Sebastian 1994 LG Würm Athletik Kirchheim 20.06.
27873 54,00 Wild, Daniel 1994 LG Donau/Ilm München 25.07.

254612 54,00 Loos, Jonathan 1994 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 25.07.
255168 54,00 Stalla, Jan 1994 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 27.09.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
251898 2.294 Hofmann, Daniel 1994 TV Zeil Hammelburg 20.06.
12,35(+0,5)-5,43(+0,4)-11,58-1,89
29731 2.214 Reuther, Maximilian 1994 ESV München Zorneding 25.07.
12,37(+0,5)-5,62(-0,7)-11,38-1,70
251505 2.194 Ziegler, Sebastian 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Oberasbach 26.09.
12,49(-0,7)-5,92(+0,6)-9,58-1,78
26429 2.193 Wittenzellner, Lukas 1994 TSV Regen Deggendorf 04.07.
12,5-5,41-11,65-1,75
254385 2.179 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 20.06.
12,39(+0,5)-5,10(+0,5)-14,08-1,53
255059 2.155 Wilm, Nico 1994 1. FC Rottershausen Rottershausen 19.07.
12,86-5,27(+0,0)-12,92-1,62
252930 2.148 Hartner, Fabian 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 01.05.
12,4-5,30-12,93-1,56
253826 2.092 Antonov, Ivane 1994 TSV Bad Kissingen Hammelburg 20.06.
12,23(+0,5)-5,62(+0,8)-8,76-1,65
251838 2.070 Wollert, Artur 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 20.06.
12,47(+2,4)-5,42(+0,7)-9,90-1,59
253695 2.054 Werner, Adrian 1994 TS Lichtenfels Ebermannstadt 10.05.
12,95(-1,3)-5,11(+0,0)-10,27-1,68

251544 2.052 Kosok, Markus 1994 LG Donau-Ries Mönchsdeggingen 01.08.
12,8(+1,1)-5,49(+0,6)-11,39-1,52
254384 2.031 Marko, Manuel 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 20.06.
13,08(+0,5)-5,26(+0,4)-8,98-1,74
256241 2.019 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Neustadt 20.09.
12,66-4,97-10,08-1,60
254338 2.003 Frey, Wolfgang 1994 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 26.09.
12,32(+0,0)-4,80(+0,3)-10,29-1,52
257028 2.001 Vogel, Emanuel 1994 ESV München München 10.10.
12,92(+0,0)-5,05(+0,0)-10,03-1,60
26481 1.974 Müller, Fabian 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Hammelburg 20.06.
12,52(+0,5)-5,22(+0,6)-9,28-1,50
253339 1.965 Gmeiner, Marcel 1994 LG Donau-Ries Mönchsdeggingen 01.08.
12,4(+1,1)-4,94(+0,5)-8,43-1,64
252904 1.964 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 26.09.
13,07(+0,0)-5,36(+0,5)-9,67-1,52
254707 1.956 Heidenreich, Philipp 1994 TSV Ebermannstadt Ebermannstadt 10.05.
12,30(-2,0)-4,97(+0,2)-7,92-1,60
254790 1.945 Winter, Florian 1994 LG Landkreis Kelheim Kelheim 18.07.
13,32-5,10-10,10-1,54
8-Kampf
80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
26958 4.727 Simon, Bryan 1994 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 11.07./
10,80(-1,0)-6,07(-0,1)-14,06-1,55/42,69-3,40-44,58-3:03,25 12.07.
29355 4.628 Schlegel, Sebastian 1994 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Herzogenaurach 11.07./
11,30(-1,0)-5,71(-0,1)-13,16-1,73/35,91-3,70-36,62-3:02,52 12.07.
251670 4.459 Müller, Tobias 1994 TSV Inningen Aichach 23.05./
12,11(+0,0)-5,37(+0,0)-11,13-1,68/34,17-2,90-52,25-2:56,99 24.05.
254756 4.415 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 TSV Dinkelsbühl Herzogenaurach 11.07./
13,95(-1,0)-5,09(+0,0)-14,07-1,52/48,48-3,00-42,07-3:04,76 12.07.
28009 4.236 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
12,15(+1,4)-4,79(+0,0)-13,90-1,53/51,00-2,40-44,45-3:54,07 27.09.
28739 4.225 Jenney, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 München Aichach 23.05./
11,75(+0,0)-5,68(+0,0)-10,61-1,65/33,10-3,10-30,96-3:20,16 24.05.
254585 4.066 Bergmann, Christian 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Oberasbach 23.05./
12,68(-1,4)-5,38(+0,2)-12,91-1,56/34,18-2,40-31,18-3:28,44 24.05.
251778 4.042 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Passau 26.09./
11,48(+1,2)-5,91-10,21-1,63/23,48-2,50-35,16-3:27,64 27.09.
252728 4.001 Mokross, Christian 1994 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 11.07./
13,73(-1,0)-4,96(-1,0)-11,05-1,55/28,75-3,60-27,00-3:19,30 12.07.
28731 3.925 Herzog, Florian 1994 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 11.07./
12,34(-1,0)-5,15(-0,9)-9,71-1,61/22,20-2,60-32,22-3:11,87 12.07.

253468 3.912 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Passau 26.09./
13,34(+1,2)-4,77-9,09-1,57/22,81-2,90-36,23-3:03,11 27.09.
254401 3.734 Eichler, Steffen 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 11.07./
12,64(-1,0)-4,57(+0,0)-8,16-1,49/24,66-2,20-28,88-2:56,48 12.07.
254471 3.707 Hümbs, Sven 1994 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 23.05./
12,05(-0,4)-5,22(+0,0)-9,00-1,38/29,29-2,10-27,05-3:25,75 24.05.
254517 3.677 Jammal, Dominik 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 12.09./
13,00(+2,7)-4,51(-2,2)-8,46-1,50/27,28-2,80-27,31-3:32,77 13.09.
252686 3.557 Obermayer, Sylvester 1994 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
13,20(+0,9)-3,87(+0,0)-8,85-1,47/20,93-2,40-30,28-3:14,92 27.09.
252904 3.557 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 11.07./
12,80(+1,4)-5,01(+0,0)-9,32-1,56/24,72-1,10-35,75-3:31,06 12.07.
253003 3.538 Wiendl, Simon 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 11.07./
13,48(+1,4)-5,08(+0,0)-9,66-1,41/26,20-1,50-32,76-3:33,46 12.07.
253005 3.456 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 11.07./
12,92(+1,4)-4,93(+0,0)-9,05-1,44/24,58-1,50-23,44-3:27,80 12.07.
256492 3.277 Blumenstingl, Sebastian 1994 1. FC Passau Passau 26.09./
15,07(+1,2)-4,45-8,06-1,48/19,08-1,90-21,82-3:26,61 27.09.
252648 3.191 Behringer, Niklas 1994 1. FC Passau Passau 26.09./
19,49(+1,2)-4,72-8,18-1,30/22,55-1,70-28,65-3:19,64 27.09.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
28903 2.929 Maier, Lukas 1994 TSV Oberreitnau Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
11,85(+0,1)-11,29(-0,9)-5,76(+0,0)-1,84-32,37
253287 2.908 Ebel, Kai 1994 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
12,45(-0,9)-11,44(-1,4)-6,14(+0,0)-1,84-33,90
251898 2.875 Hofmann, Daniel 1994 TV Zeil Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
12,40(-0,4)-12,19(+0,0)-5,72(+0,0)-1,88-37,82
251505 2.777 Ziegler, Sebastian 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,51(-0,5)-12,43(-0,7)-5,59(+0,4)-1,79-35,05
254361 2.744 Relinger, Georg 1994 TSV 1862 Neuburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,38(+0,9)-12,28(+0,0)-5,14(-1,5)-1,61-45,62
28739 2.717 Jenney, Michael 1994 TSV 1860 München Kirchheim 20.06.
12,13(-1,0)-12,04(-0,3)-5,60(+0,0)-1,56-34,11
253695 2.693 Werner, Adrian 1994 TS Lichtenfels Hof 23.05.
12,57(+0,8)-12,45(+0,1)-5,37(-0,1)-1,68-34,78
253826 2.673 Antonov, Ivane 1994 TSV Bad Kissingen Karlstadt 24.05.
12,34(+0,0)-13,13(-0,1)-5,56(+0,0)-1,64-34,00
254384 2.664 Marko, Manuel 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
13,30(-0,5)-12,64(-0,7)-5,52(+0,4)-1,79-32,13
253929 2.586 Schlereth, Lars-Eric 1994 LG Erlangen Erlangen 04.07.
12,3-12,3-5,35-1,54-30,66

251838 2.581 Wollert, Artur 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 24.05.
12,61(+0,0)-11,95(-0,1)-5,28(+0,0)-1,64-22,64
254471 2.565 Hümbs, Sven 1994 TSV Altenberg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,59(-0,5)-11,86(+0,0)-4,94(+1,0)-1,52-30,32
254585 2.561 Bergmann, Christian 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Leutershausen 18.07.
12,43(+1,0)-12,75(+1,8)-4,94(+0,0)-1,57-30,96
28921 2.548 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Kirchheim 20.06.
13,32(-1,0)-12,17(-0,3)-5,00(+0,0)-1,80-22,13
252728 2.518 Mokross, Christian 1994 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 23.05.
13,02(+0,1)-12,73(+0,5)-5,08(-1,0)-1,67-24,86
28731 2.489 Herzog, Florian 1994 TSV 1860 München Kirchheim 20.06.
12,82(-0,5)-12,51(-0,3)-4,71(+0,0)-1,60-26,51
254338 2.466 Frey, Wolfgang 1994 LAG Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 23.05.
12,53(+0,1)-13,10(+0,8)-4,63(+0,0)-1,46-33,20
252904 2.442 Paper, Thomas 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 23.05.
13,07(+0,2)-13,51(+1,5)-5,16(-0,1)-1,52-28,57
28622 2.434 Ambros, Jonas 1994 LG Donau/Ilm Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,85(-0,5)-12,69(-0,7)-4,92(-1,3)-1,40-30,58
254872 2.416 Beer, Tobias 1994 TSV Schongau Kirchheim 20.06.
12,98(-0,5)-12,36(-0,3)-5,15(+0,0)-1,48-21,08
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
251670 2.745 Müller, Tobias 1994 TSV Inningen Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,59(+0,4)-11,76(+0,1)-5,46(-1,3)-69,00-6:16,71
28851 2.596 Fischer, Sebastian 1994 LG Würm Athletik Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,37(+0,4)-12,11(+0,1)-5,73(-0,8)-53,00-7:00,29
29114 2.591 Müller, Marc Kevin 1994 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,56(-0,6)-12,75(+0,1)-5,12(-0,8)-56,50-6:18,50
26481 2.579 Müller, Fabian 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,38(+0,4)-12,95(+0,9)-5,38(-1,6)-48,50-6:18,19
251826 2.551 Hetz, Thomas 1994 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 23.05.
12,45(+0,2)-12,18(+0,0)-5,49(+0,0)-51,00-7:00,28
254300 2.504 Wimmer, Robert 1994 TSV Bad Endorf Mühldorf 10.05.
12,78(+0,0)-14,34(-0,4)-4,84(-0,3)-61,50-6:14,62
256959 2.431 Kranz, Dominik 1994 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Karlstadt 24.05.
12,15(+1,1)-12,79(+0,0)-5,54(+0,0)-35,50-7:14,38
253911 2.396 Grahl, Tobias 1994 TSG 08 Roth Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,19(+0,4)-14,13(+0,9)-4,94(-0,7)-52,00-7:19,75
26758 2.381 Bier, Alexander 1994 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 11.07.
13,22(-0,6)-13,65(+0,9)-4,73(-1,0)-58,00-6:53,86
253468 2.380 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Eggenfelden 28.06.
13,40(-0,9)-13,25(-0,5)-4,72(+0,1)-54,50-6:45,40

253947 2.358 Zacher, Tilo 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Horgau 28.06.
12,62(-2,4)-12,49(+0,0)-4,97(+0,0)-40,00-7:23,61
29244 2.346 Bauer, Michael 1994 LG Donau/Ilm Neuburg 17.05.
12,7(+3,0)-12,6(-2,3)-4,88(-0,3)-43,00-7:09,29
254932 2.336 Rieger, Kevin 1994 LG Team Isartal Kirchheim 20.06.
12,92(-0,6)-12,55(+0,1)-5,21(+0,0)-40,00-7:33,27
254517 2.320 Jammal, Dominik 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 24.05.
13,27(+0,3)-13,74(+0,0)-5,16(+0,8)-55,00-7:39,86
253604 2.301 Riess, Hannes 1994 TV Leutershausen Herzogenaurach 11.07.
13,14(-0,6)-13,37(+0,1)-4,77(-0,6)-43,50-7:05,34
253738 2.255 Hauner, Jens 1994 TSG 08 Roth Leutershausen 18.07.
12,67(+1,0)-13,39(+1,8)-5,07(+0,4)-45,00-8:26,84
251754 2.253 Butzhammer, Christoph 1994 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Kirchheim 20.06.
13,79(-0,6)-13,58(+0,1)-4,92(+0,1)-48,50-7:22,13
254895 2.233 Speyerer, Julian 1994 LAV Neustadt Hof 23.05.
13,04(+0,2)-14,65(+0,0)-4,24(-0,3)-43,00-6:44,62
255565 2.220 Martin, Tobias 1994 SV Ramsthal Karlstadt 24.05.
13,56(+0,3)-15,17(-0,2)-4,52(+0,1)-46,00-6:43,57
253480 2.179 Bernhardt, Bastian 1994 TS Lichtenfels Hof 23.05.
13,18(+0,2)-13,99(+0,0)-4,73(+0,2)-49,50-8:23,97
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
254385 2.884 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,20(-0,4)-12,16(+0,0)-5,06(+0,0)-14,37-41,11
255059 2.825 Wilm, Nico 1994 1. FC Rottershausen Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
12,96(-1,6)-12,59(+0,7)-5,73(+0,2)-13,84-40,04
29355 2.823 Schlegel, Sebastian 1994 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Kirchheim 20.06.
12,10(-0,9)-11,98(+0,0)-5,52(-0,1)-12,83-34,24
254585 2.751 Bergmann, Christian 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,24(-0,4)-12,34(+0,0)-4,99(+0,0)-12,44-37,04
252898 2.707 Funk, Stefan 1994 SC Vöhringen Horgau 28.06.
11,90(-1,6)-13,24(+0,0)-5,66(+0,0)-12,63-27,48
28009 2.691 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Mühldorf 10.05.
13,15(+1,3)-12,12(+0,5)-4,95(+0,0)-12,52-38,25
29045 2.654 Haunschild, Benedikt 1994 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,34(+0,4)-12,46(+0,0)-4,99(-0,8)-11,14-34,31
254756 2.607 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
14,05(-1,8)-13,75(-1,2)-4,79(+0,6)-13,87-42,01
253618 2.602 Frisch, Christian 1994 TSV Göggingen Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,42(-0,4)-12,61(+0,0)-5,21(-1,0)-10,89-29,90
251608 2.591 Vorat, Anton 1994 TV Kleinwallstadt Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,26(-0,4)-11,51(+0,0)-5,45(+0,1)-9,78-24,25

252930 2.571 Hartner, Fabian 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Leutershausen 18.07.
12,68(+1,0)-13,61(+1,8)-5,57(+0,0)-11,57-28,20
29366 2.450 Willibald, Severin 1994 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 11.07.
13,33(+0,4)-14,13(+0,5)-5,05(+0,0)-11,21-30,35
254695 2.444 Wecker, Daniel 1994 TV Viechtach Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,63(-0,4)-13,80(+0,5)-4,77(-0,9)-11,04-26,35
256219 2.430 Schurr, Andreas 1994 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,05(-0,4)-13,21(+0,5)-4,76(+0,3)-9,58-23,63
252814 2.426 Zeilnhofer, Thomas 1994 TSV 1861 Mainburg Eggenfelden 28.06.
12,92(-2,5)-13,91(-0,4)-4,94(+0,1)-10,76-26,96
254631 2.403 Fenzl, Mario 1994 TV Viechtach Eggenfelden 28.06.
13,17(-2,5)-14,04(-0,4)-4,67(+0,1)-10,56-30,47
254379 2.390 Porkristl, Tim 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Erlangen 04.07.
13,3-12,3-4,65-10,37-26,59
252623 2.388 Breitinger, Kilian 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,36(-0,4)-12,38(+0,0)-4,68(+0,0)-9,91-19,19
255361 2.379 Steiner, Tim 1994 TV Leutershausen Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
13,14(-1,8)-14,16(-1,2)-4,80(+0,4)-10,62-27,28
253005 2.348 Marek, Kilian 1994 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 23.05.
12,58(+0,8)-13,55(-0,1)-4,91(+0,0)-9,13-22,87

Schüler A M14
100 m Lauf
253620 11,64 +0,1 Danch, Dorian 1995 LA-Team Alzenau Herzogenaurach 11.07.
255920 11,77 +0,1 Wagner, Alexander 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 11.07.
256591 11,98 +0,8 Brosig, Johannes 1995 SG Regnitzlosau Wunsiedel 18.07.
256986 12,07 +0,0 Fröhler, Tobias 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 26.07.
253077 12,10 +0,2 Salewski, Michael 1995 LG Sempt Bad Aibling 04.07.
256801 12,10 +0,0 Uhl, Michael 1995 TSV Ipsheim Regensburg 26.07.
256218 12,10 +0,4 Zenger, Max 1995 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Oberasbach 20.09.
254534 12,11 +0,0 Schuster, Alexander 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 26.07.
253202 12,11 +0,4 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Oberasbach 20.09.
254210 12,12 -0,6 Lang, Alexander 1995 TV Hauzenberg Oberasbach 20.09.

253088 12,16 +0,1 Berndt, Martin 1995 SV Eintracht Berglern Bad Aibling 04.07.
255169 12,23 +0,7 Benkowitsch, Markus 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
255561 12,23 +0,6 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 TSV Bad Kissingen Oberasbach 20.09.
253933 12,27 +0,2 Thomas, Steffen 1995 TS Lichtenfels Herzogenaurach 11.07.
255197 12,27 +0,5 Vachal, Max Josef 1995 DJK Friedberg Regensburg 26.07.
255220 12,29 +2,0 Hoffmann, Julian 1995 ATS Kulmbach Regensburg 07.06.
256105 12,30 -0,4 Retzer, Maximilan 1995 TSV Simbach Regensburg 26.07.
255432 12,33 +0,7 Schäd, Thomas 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
253841 12,38 +2,0 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Burghaslach 21.06.
254870 12,41 +0,2 Dietrich, Magnus 1995 TSV Schongau Dachau 15.08.
1000 m Lauf
255451 2:47,24 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 26.07.
28322 2:47,38 Träger, Pascal 1995 TV Wasserlos Regensburg 26.07.
252182 2:49,82 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Team Isartal Regensburg 26.07.
255053 2:52,14 Zimmermann, Eric 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 26.07.
255422 2:52,51 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Regensburg 07.06.
255658 2:53,93 Flosdorf, Gregor 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Regensburg 26.07.
253077 2:54,53 Salewski, Michael 1995 LG Sempt Bad Aibling 04.07.
255795 2:55,66 Uca, Gagiri 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 26.07.
254448 2:55,68 Griessmair, Michael 1995 TSV 1860 München Bad Aibling 04.07.
255998 2:55,96 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Friedberg 05.07.

256434 2:57,29 Meyer, Janik 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Regensburg 26.07.
253841 2:57,67 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
255621 2:57,79 Wieser, Patrick 1995 TSG 08 Roth Emskirchen 04.10.
255542 2:58,14 Patalong, Lukas 1995 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Regensburg 26.07.
255882 2:58,37 Wexel, Florian 1995 TV Türkheim Friedberg 21.06.
254211 2:59,28 Fuchs, Benedikt 1995 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 20.06.
255763 2:59,40 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Regensburg 26.07.
256846 2:59,47 Drechsel, Johannes 1996 SG Simmerberg Memmingen 26.09.
252206 3:01,31 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LAZ Inn Oberasbach 20.09.
256750 3:01,59 Penkalla, Philip 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 29.07.
2000 m Lauf
253077 6:26,80 Salewski, Michael 1995 LG Sempt Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
254448 6:37,89 Griessmair, Michael 1995 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 11.07.
256765 6:39,97 Schmalzl, Clemens 1995 TSV Ergoldsbach Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
255763 6:42,68 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Herzogenaurach 11.07.
256750 6:46,74 Penkalla, Philip 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 16.05.
255621 6:51,38 Wieser, Patrick 1995 TSG 08 Roth Leutershausen 18.07.
255658 6:54,59 Flosdorf, Gregor 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Horgau 28.06.
252602 6:55,74 John, Rosco 1995 TV Emmering Karlsfeld 27.05.
255232 6:57,07 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 02.07.
255318 6:57,51 Viehbeck, Sebastian 1995 TG 61 Landshut Deggendorf 25.04.

257092 6:57,59 Baginski, Markus 1995 LG Forchheim Hof 23.05.
255882 6:59,05 Wexel, Florian 1995 TV Türkheim Herzogenaurach 11.07.
255806 7:04,4 Ebert, Séan 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Emskirchen 10.10.
256434 7:05,60 Meyer, Janik 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
255869 7:07,16 Tänzler, Mike 1995 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 28.06.
252010 7:08,31 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Kirchheim 20.06.
256617 7:08,90 Girschick, Tobias 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Herzogenaurach 11.07.
255906 7:11,71 Dworski, Marius 1995 SG Simmerberg Horgau 28.06.
254852 7:12,53 Mayer, Cornelius 1995 LG Neu-Ulm Herzogenaurach 11.07.
257280 7:14,57 Patalong, Niklas 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt 03.05.
3000 m Lauf
28322 10:09,3 Träger, Pascal 1995 TV Wasserlos Aschaffenburg 10.09.
255998 10:19,07 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 27.05.
255451 10:26,7 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Emskirchen 10.10.
256750 10:37,00 Penkalla, Philip 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Aibling 04.07.
256765 10:40,92 Schmalzl, Clemens 1995 TSV Ergoldsbach Regensburg 26.07.
252602 10:46,06 John, Rosco 1995 TV Emmering Bad Aibling 04.07.
254718 10:48,78 Kling, Manuel 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Karlsfeld 02.07.
256276 10:51,52 Schindl, Stefan 1995 TSV Oberhaching Regensburg 26.07.
252040 10:56,53 Rudolph, Björn 1995 TV 1881 Altdorf Regensburg 26.07.
253966 10:59,32 Stich, Kilian 1996 LG Oberland Regensburg 26.07.

256435 11:03,7 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Leutershausen 25.04.
255679 11:10,89 Rotsch, Nico 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 09.05.
255937 11:13,23 Oberleitner, Patrick 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Aibling 04.07.
254720 11:15,67 Mann, Maximilian 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Karlsfeld 02.07.
255785 11:18,58 Gramlich, Bastian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 26.07.
252463 11:26,28 Brand, Johannes 1995 DJK Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 27.09.
255345 11:43,98 Fottner, Marco 1995 Lauf-u.Gymnastiktrf.Mettenheim Bad Aibling 04.07.
257282 12:19,88 Zehe, Lukas 1995 TSV Lengfeld Schweinfurt 09.05.
256803 13:40,60 Schäfer, Fabian 1996 TSV Ipsheim Schweinfurt 09.05.
5 km Str.
28322 19:11 Träger, Pascal 1995 TV Wasserlos Kleinostheim 31.07.
255232 19:13 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 20.09.
252040 19:15 Rudolph, Björn 1995 TV 1881 Altdorf Hohenstadt 25.04.
255795 19:37 Uca, Gagiri 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Hohenstadt 25.04.
255796 19:39 Hoffmanns, Jakob 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Hohenstadt 25.04.
255797 21:01 Jugel, Maximilian 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Hohenstadt 25.04.
255762 21:10 Luber, Moritz 1996 MTP Hersbruck Hohenstadt 25.04.
256262 21:22 Müller Philipps Sohn, Theo 1995 LAV Hersbruck Hohenstadt 25.04.
254958 21:48 Hölzle, Oliver 1995 TSV Blaichach Ebershausen 03.10.
256444 22:04 Linnert, Jakob 1995 LAV Hersbruck Hohenstadt 25.04.

256264 23:16 Geyer, Vincent 1995 LAV Hersbruck Hohenstadt 25.04.
257063 23:17 Ziegler, Manuel 1996 TSV Inningen Ebershausen 03.10.
255825 26:32 Mavroudis, Denis 1995 LG Donau/Ilm Karlsfeld 20.09.
255827 26:32 Fuchs, Luis 1995 LG Donau/Ilm Karlsfeld 20.09.
80 m Hürden 0.840m
253620 11,29 +0,6 Danch, Dorian 1995 LA-Team Alzenau Herzogenaurach 11.07.
253202 11,54 +0,6 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 11.07.
255220 11,72 +0,5 Hoffmann, Julian 1995 ATS Kulmbach Regensburg 25.07.
253077 11,73 +0,5 Salewski, Michael 1995 LG Sempt Regensburg 25.07.
253841 11,75 -0,7 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 11.07.
255432 11,75 +0,5 Schäd, Thomas 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 25.07.
252206 11,83 +1,4 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LAZ Inn Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09.
29160 11,97 +0,5 Roth, Sebastian 1995 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 25.07.
253454 11,99 +0,5 Hocher, Moritz 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 25.07.
253933 12,02 +0,0 Thomas, Steffen 1995 TS Lichtenfels Herzogenaurach 11.07.

255197 12,07 +2,0 Vachal, Max Josef 1995 DJK Friedberg Regensburg 25.07.
253709 12,10 +1,2 Bierler, Maximilian 1995 TSV Ergoldsbach Passau 26.09.
252211 12,14 +2,0 Miecke, Jonas 1995 VfL Waldkraiburg Regensburg 25.07.
255561 12,28 +1,7 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 TSV Bad Kissingen Regensburg 25.07.
255920 12,32 +0,0 Wagner, Alexander 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 21.06.
254675 12,34 +1,2 Stangl, Florian 1995 TV Freyung Passau 26.09.
255787 12,41 +0,0 Leibbrand, Tobias 1995 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Lichtenfels 20.06.
256228 12,41 +0,0 Uhlmann, Benno 1995 LG Karlstadt Herzogenaurach 11.07.
254534 12,58 -0,8 Schuster, Alexander 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
252010 12,65 +1,4 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09.
Hochsprung
253271 1,79 Potye, Tobias 1995 FC Aschheim Oberasbach 20.09.
255730 1,76 Enache, Elias 1995 TSV Göggingen Stadtbergen 09.05.
253933 1,76 Thomas, Steffen 1995 TS Lichtenfels Coburg 04.07.
256845 1,68 Huber, Manuel 1996 LG Westallgäu Lindau 08.05.
255402 1,68 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 24.05.
253454 1,68 Hocher, Moritz 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09.
255343 1,67 Olpe, Felix 1995 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Oberasbach 20.09.
255254 1,65 Gruber, Stefan 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Eggenfelden 01.08.
254201 1,64 Erdtmann, Philipp 1995 LG Eckental Nürnberg 25.04.
254475 1,64 Reichenbach, Benedikt 1995 VfL Murnau Penzberg 24.05.

255220 1,64 Hoffmann, Julian 1995 ATS Kulmbach Schwandorf 01.06.
253202 1,64 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 11.07.
253841 1,64 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 11.07.
253620 1,64 Danch, Dorian 1995 LA-Team Alzenau Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
255451 1,62 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Hösbach 17.05.
253222 1,62 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.07.
254534 1,61 Schuster, Alexander 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
255197 1,60 Vachal, Max Josef 1995 DJK Friedberg Zusmarshausen 16.05.
255920 1,60 Wagner, Alexander 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 21.06.
255763 1,60 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Deggendorf 04.07.

252206 1,60 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LAZ Inn Wasserburg 31.07.
256138 1,60 Eiberle, Matthias 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.10.
254851 1,60 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 1996 TV Emmering München 10.10.
Stabhochsprung
253841 3,60 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
254534 3,30 Schuster, Alexander 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Gunzenhausen 31.07.
253842 3,20 Ettinger, Christian 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Gunzenhausen 31.07.
253620 3,10 Danch, Dorian 1995 LA-Team Alzenau Hammelburg 13.09.
253252 3,05 Stadler, Georg 1995 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 01.08.
252010 3,00 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 27.09.
253942 2,90 Bär, Rouven 1995 TuS Bad Aibling Herzogenaurach 12.07.
255917 2,80 Wollert, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 01.07.
255432 2,80 Schäd, Thomas 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 13.09.
252206 2,80 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LAZ Inn Garmisch-Partenkirchen 27.09.

255763 2,70 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Passau 27.09.
255920 2,64 Wagner, Alexander 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Gersthofen 12.09.
256434 2,60 Meyer, Janik 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 24.05.
253387 2,60 Stolmár, Fabian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Bad Aibling 04.07.
256435 2,50 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 24.05.
253709 2,50 Bierler, Maximilian 1995 TSV Ergoldsbach Passau 27.09.
256909 2,45 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 01.08.
253222 2,44 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 20.09.
255821 2,40 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 08.05.
255254 2,34 Gruber, Stefan 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 20.09.
Weitsprung
253620 6,24 -0,6 Danch, Dorian 1995 LA-Team Alzenau Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
255561 5,98 +0,0 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 TSV Bad Kissingen Oberasbach 20.09.
256218 5,80 +0,5 Zenger, Max 1995 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Oberasbach 26.09.
253933 5,70 +0,0 Thomas, Steffen 1995 TS Lichtenfels Coburg 04.07.
255432 5,67 +0,0 Schäd, Thomas 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Oberasbach 20.09.
254210 5,62 +0,0 Lang, Alexander 1995 TV Hauzenberg Pocking 04.07.
255220 5,56 +0,0 Hoffmann, Julian 1995 ATS Kulmbach Oberasbach 20.09.
256228 5,52 -0,8 Uhlmann, Benno 1995 LG Karlstadt Herzogenaurach 11.07.
256493 5,52 +0,0 Wilhelm, Gerhard 1995 1. FC Passau Oberasbach 20.09.
256105 5,45 +0,0 Retzer, Maximilan 1995 TSV Simbach Eggenfelden 01.08.

29160 5,42 +0,0 Roth, Sebastian 1995 LG Würm Athletik Krailling 28.06.
253202 5,34 +0,0 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
255343 5,33 +1,6 Olpe, Felix 1995 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Rosenheim 12.09.
253454 5,32 -0,3 Hocher, Moritz 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
255169 5,29 -0,8 Benkowitsch, Markus 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 05.07.
253841 5,29 -1,3 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 11.07.
253077 5,29 +0,0 Salewski, Michael 1995 LG Sempt Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
253709 5,27 -0,2 Bierler, Maximilian 1995 TSV Ergoldsbach Regensburg 07.06.
256617 5,27 +0,0 Girschick, Tobias 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Oberasbach 20.09.
256326 5,24 +0,0 Maulberger, Florian 1996 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 20.06.

255197 5,24 +0,0 Vachal, Max Josef 1995 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 05.07.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
251682 12,96 Bayer, Simon 1995 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Oberasbach 20.09.
255714 12,55 Große, Kenan 1995 TSV Plattling Regensburg 25.07.
256135 12,38 Hellwich, Philipp 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Oberasbach 20.09.
253841 12,18 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 11.07.
255781 12,08 Göbel, Marius 1995 TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm Oberasbach 20.09.
256228 12,05 Uhlmann, Benno 1995 LG Karlstadt Hammelburg 20.06.
256591 11,83 Brosig, Johannes 1995 SG Regnitzlosau Naila 19.09.
255219 11,82 Tas, Serhat 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 25.07.
253933 11,80 Thomas, Steffen 1995 TS Lichtenfels Coburg 04.07.
253620 11,74 Danch, Dorian 1995 LA-Team Alzenau Hammelburg 20.06.

253252 11,46 Stadler, Georg 1995 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 04.07.
255801 11,23 Böckle, Tobias 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 13.04.
255432 11,02 Schäd, Thomas 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 26.09.
255677 10,95 Neubert, Leonard 1995 TV Leutershausen Gunzenhausen 03.10.
252330 10,91 Dasch, Robert 1995 TuS Alztal Garching Garching/Alz 02.08.
253942 10,86 Bär, Rouven 1995 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 04.07.
252206 10,78 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LAZ Inn Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09.
256435 10,51 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Gunzenhausen 03.10.
255803 10,50 Schäfer, Julian 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Friedberg 05.07.
256326 10,47 Maulberger, Florian 1996 TSV Vilsbiburg Dingolfing 20.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
256135 46,67 Hellwich, Philipp 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Oberasbach 20.09.
251682 44,51 Bayer, Simon 1995 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 11.10.
253933 42,31 Thomas, Steffen 1995 TS Lichtenfels Regensburg 25.07.
255714 35,40 Große, Kenan 1995 TSV Plattling Regensburg 25.07.
26480 34,35 Frosch, Manuel 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 27.09.
256228 33,64 Uhlmann, Benno 1995 LG Karlstadt Herzogenaurach 11.07.
256435 33,63 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Gunzenhausen 03.10.
252206 33,52 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LAZ Inn Wasserburg 11.06.
253252 33,29 Stadler, Georg 1995 TuS Bad Aibling Garmisch-Partenkirchen 27.09.
255196 33,20 Schenzinger, Sebastian 1995 DJK Friedberg Schwabmünchen 25.04.

253841 32,99 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
252010 32,17 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 27.09.
255254 31,79 Gruber, Stefan 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Garmisch-Partenkirchen 27.09.
256326 31,75 Maulberger, Florian 1996 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
255343 31,72 Olpe, Felix 1995 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Schwarzenbruck 14.06.
253709 31,71 Bierler, Maximilian 1995 TSV Ergoldsbach Passau 27.09.
256589 31,65 Schmidt, Lukas 1995 Unabh. AC Kulmbach Stadtsteinach 26.09.
255219 31,52 Tas, Serhat 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Memmingen 26.09.
252330 31,51 Dasch, Robert 1995 TuS Alztal Garching Neumarkt-St. Veit 17.10.
253347 31,23 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Aibling 04.07.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
252330 45,45 Dasch, Robert 1995 TuS Alztal Garching Maselheim 20.09.
256589 40,86 Schmidt, Lukas 1995 Unabh. AC Kulmbach Stadtsteinach 26.09.
26480 31,17 Frosch, Manuel 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Regensburg 26.07.
252591 30,55 Remmler, Philipp 1995 TSV Trauchgau Trauchgau 03.10.
255291 29,28 Lechner, Johannes 1995 SV Achenmühle Maselheim 20.09.
255293 28,34 Achorner, Marco 1996 SV Achenmühle Regensburg 26.07.
252329 28,25 Buttinger, Johannes 1995 TuS Alztal Garching Garching/Alz 02.08.
252592 28,11 Schneider, Thimo 1996 TSV Trauchgau Vöhringen 11.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
253454 42,40 Hocher, Moritz 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 27.09.
253620 42,07 Danch, Dorian 1995 LA-Team Alzenau Herzogenaurach 11.07.
255196 41,53 Schenzinger, Sebastian 1995 DJK Friedberg Oberasbach 20.09.
255803 41,33 Schäfer, Julian 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Regensburg 26.07.
255220 41,32 Hoffmann, Julian 1995 ATS Kulmbach Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
255123 40,81 Raum, Matthias 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Oberasbach 20.09.
256326 40,78 Maulberger, Florian 1996 TSV Vilsbiburg Dingolfing 20.09.
253709 40,56 Bierler, Maximilian 1995 TSV Ergoldsbach Oberasbach 20.09.
251682 40,26 Bayer, Simon 1995 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garching/Alz 18.04.
255677 40,21 Neubert, Leonard 1995 TV Leutershausen Gunzenhausen 03.10.

253933 39,48 Thomas, Steffen 1995 TS Lichtenfels Hösbach 17.05.
256228 39,46 Uhlmann, Benno 1995 LG Karlstadt Veitshöchheim 05.07.
255920 39,12 Wagner, Alexander 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 11.07.
256617 39,07 Girschick, Tobias 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 26.07.
253222 38,48 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 26.07.
28902 38,08 Stoinski, Robin 1995 TSV Oberreitnau Illertissen 16.05.
253942 37,99 Bär, Rouven 1995 TuS Bad Aibling Garmisch-Partenkirchen 27.09.
253841 37,21 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
254201 37,10 Erdtmann, Philipp 1995 LG Eckental Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
253202 36,97 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
Ballwurf 200g
255803 77,00 Schäfer, Julian 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Neusäß 25.06.
256135 68,00 Hellwich, Philipp 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 03.10.
254595 67,00 Schmid, Alexander 1996 LG Donau/Ilm Emskirchen 23.05.
255920 66,50 Wagner, Alexander 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Rehling 04.09.
252330 62,00 Dasch, Robert 1995 TuS Alztal Garching Zeilarn 11.07.
254712 59,00 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 27.09.
253077 58,00 Salewski, Michael 1995 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 11.07.
255169 57,50 Benkowitsch, Markus 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
256845 57,50 Huber, Manuel 1996 LG Westallgäu Kempten 25.07.
256617 57,00 Girschick, Tobias 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Herzogenaurach 11.07.

255821 55,50 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Lichtenfels 26.09.
255612 55,00 Fichtner, Felix 1996 TSG 08 Roth Ansbach 24.07.
254489 55,00 Rapp, Linus 1996 LG Donau/Ilm Pfaffenhofen 05.09.
254994 55,00 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 19.09.
255763 54,50 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Passau 26.04.
255432 54,50 Schäd, Thomas 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
255254 54,50 Gruber, Stefan 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Eggenfelden 01.08.
255716 53,50 Schmidt, Manuel 1995 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 19.09.
253942 53,00 Bär, Rouven 1995 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 14.06.
251665 53,00 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 TSV 1862 Neuburg Pfaffenhofen 05.09.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
253620 2.239 Danch, Dorian 1995 LA-Team Alzenau Hammelburg 20.06.
11,92(-0,2)-5,67(+0,9)-11,74-1,62
253933 2.118 Thomas, Steffen 1995 TS Lichtenfels Ebermannstadt 10.05.
12,78(-0,6)-5,33(+0,0)-10,22-1,74
256218 2.057 Zenger, Max 1995 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Oberasbach 26.09.
12,30(-0,4)-5,80(+0,5)-9,43-1,50
256228 2.044 Uhlmann, Benno 1995 LG Karlstadt Hammelburg 20.06.
12,78(+0,2)-5,02(+0,8)-12,05-1,50
255402 2.003 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 20.06.
12,86(-0,2)-4,74(+1,0)-10,10-1,65
256138 1.988 Eiberle, Matthias 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.10.
12,50(+0,0)-5,03(+0,0)-8,88-1,60
254534 1.950 Schuster, Alexander 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 20.06.
12,30(-0,2)-4,94(+0,7)-8,94-1,50
255781 1.933 Göbel, Marius 1995 TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm Hammelburg 20.06.
13,32(-0,2)-4,74(+0,9)-10,80-1,53
255432 1.918 Schäd, Thomas 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 20.06.
12,40(+0,2)-5,10(+0,9)-9,10-1,41
255220 1.909 Hoffmann, Julian 1995 ATS Kulmbach Ebermannstadt 10.05.
13,32(-0,6)-5,14(+0,0)-8,96-1,56

255169 1.908 Benkowitsch, Markus 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 25.07.
12,46(-0,4)-5,09-8,68-1,44
255197 1.888 Vachal, Max Josef 1995 DJK Friedberg Zusmarshausen 16.05.
13,35(+0,0)-5,18(+0,0)-8,02-1,60
254712 1.870 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zusmarshausen 16.05.
13,04(+0,0)-4,98(+0,0)-8,80-1,48
253222 1.831 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.10.
13,98(+0,0)-4,62(+0,0)-10,04-1,52
254075 1.820 Schäbe, Nico 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Oberasbach 26.09.
13,22(-0,4)-4,84(-0,3)-8,57-1,46
254138 1.811 Rossgoderer, Johannes Benedi 1995 TSV Ottobrunn München 10.10.
12,73(+0,0)-4,86(+0,0)-8,10-1,40
255787 1.811 Leibbrand, Tobias 1995 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Ebermannstadt 10.05.
12,94(-0,6)-4,51(+0,0)-7,96-1,52
256011 1.785 Simon, Christoph 1995 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Teisendorf 25.04.
13,00(-0,5)-4,84-7,45-1,46
256547 1.765 Scheibner, Christian 1995 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 28.06.
13,27(+0,0)-4,33(+0,4)-9,38-1,40
256105 1.762 Retzer, Maximilan 1995 TSV Simbach Arnstorf 09.05.
12,85-4,63-7,27-1,45
8-Kampf
80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
253841 4.396 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 11.07./
11,75(-0,7)-5,29(-1,3)-12,18-1,64/31,57-3,30-35,53-2:57,78 12.07.
253620 4.235 Danch, Dorian 1995 LA-Team Alzenau Hammelburg 12.09./
11,61(+2,7)-5,45(-1,1)-11,12-1,59/30,74-3,10-35,14-3:14,46 13.09.
252206 4.096 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LAZ Inn Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
11,83(+1,4)-4,75(+0,0)-10,78-1,50/32,12-2,80-34,96-3:07,33 27.09.
253454 4.053 Hocher, Moritz 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
12,06(+1,4)-4,79(+0,0)-9,57-1,68/27,04-2,30-42,40-3:06,30 27.09.
253709 4.033 Bierler, Maximilian 1995 TSV Ergoldsbach Passau 26.09./
12,10(+1,2)-5,29-10,04-1,54/31,71-2,50-34,23-3:15,18 27.09.
253252 3.996 Stadler, Georg 1995 TuS Bad Aibling Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
12,71(+1,4)-4,60(-0,5)-10,81-1,53/33,29-2,80-29,73-3:11,98 27.09.
252010 3.993 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
12,65(+1,4)-4,86(-0,8)-9,76-1,47/32,17-3,00-34,59-3:15,02 27.09.
253942 3.922 Bär, Rouven 1995 TuS Bad Aibling Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
13,58(+1,4)-5,06(-0,3)-10,65-1,41/28,12-2,80-37,99-3:15,99 27.09.
253222 3.872 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
12,66(+0,9)-4,51(-0,1)-9,83-1,62/24,15-2,40-36,17-3:13,50 27.09.
256434 3.868 Meyer, Janik 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Herzogenaurach 11.07./
12,74(-0,7)-5,11(-0,1)-9,08-1,46/23,95-2,50-32,49-2:59,13 12.07.

255432 3.837 Schäd, Thomas 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 12.09./
12,29(+2,7)-5,66(+0,8)-10,64-1,44/22,84-2,80-26,95-3:33,08 13.09.
256435 3.807 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 23.05./
14,18(-1,4)-4,52(+0,9)-10,44-1,44/25,59-2,50-34,36-3:02,37 24.05.
255920 3.775 Wagner, Alexander 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 23.05./
12,33(+0,0)-4,84(+0,0)-9,00-1,53/26,16-2,30-35,52-3:31,25 24.05.
255763 3.724 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Passau 26.09./
14,47(+1,2)-4,66-9,28-1,42/26,30-2,70-31,44-3:10,56 27.09.
255254 3.653 Gruber, Stefan 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
13,89(+1,2)-4,56(-0,1)-9,40-1,56/31,79-2,30-36,61-4:09,28 27.09.
254675 3.604 Stangl, Florian 1995 TV Freyung Passau 26.09./
12,34(+1,2)-4,69-7,91-1,57/23,58-2,30-29,72-3:43,10 27.09.
255713 3.591 Scheunemann, Tobias 1996 TSV Plattling Passau 26.09./
13,66(+1,2)-4,93-8,41-1,48/21,93-2,20-33,40-3:27,69 27.09.
254230 3.579 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
13,65(+1,2)-4,52(-0,8)-9,35-1,38/23,59-2,00-29,87-3:08,97 27.09.
255284 3.558 Schedel, Valentin 1995 TSV Peiting Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
13,58(+0,7)-4,44(+0,0)-8,02-1,44/25,18-2,10-27,67-3:09,30 27.09.
252344 3.553 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
13,40(+0,9)-4,77(-0,2)-7,26-1,38/24,54-2,30-30,40-3:15,85 27.09.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
253620 2.928 Danch, Dorian 1995 LA-Team Alzenau Herzogenaurach 11.07.
11,64(+0,1)-11,29(+0,6)-5,87(-0,7)-1,61-42,07
253202 2.734 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
12,34(-0,2)-11,68(+0,0)-5,34(+0,0)-1,60-36,97
255920 2.719 Wagner, Alexander 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 11.07.
11,77(+0,1)-12,32(+0,6)-5,06(+0,2)-1,55-39,12
255220 2.674 Hoffmann, Julian 1995 ATS Kulmbach Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,60(+0,1)-11,83(+0,6)-5,30(+0,0)-1,58-35,42
253454 2.648 Hocher, Moritz 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
13,31(-1,4)-12,29(-1,7)-5,32(-0,3)-1,64-39,47
253709 2.598 Bierler, Maximilian 1995 TSV Ergoldsbach Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
12,91(-2,3)-12,27(-0,3)-5,16(+0,2)-1,52-38,03
254534 2.547 Schuster, Alexander 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,22(-0,2)-12,58(-0,8)-5,16(+0,0)-1,61-21,64
252211 2.525 Miecke, Jonas 1995 VfL Waldkraiburg Altötting 26.09.
12,95-12,67(+0,1)-5,35-1,52-29,85
29160 2.520 Roth, Sebastian 1995 LG Würm Athletik Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,94(-0,2)-12,40(-0,8)-5,26(-0,1)-1,52-28,54
255730 2.513 Enache, Elias 1995 TSV Göggingen Herzogenaurach 11.07.
13,95(-0,6)-13,03(+0,5)-5,10(+0,0)-1,73-31,14

254675 2.503 Stangl, Florian 1995 TV Freyung Eggenfelden 28.06.
12,67(-2,4)-12,99(-0,5)-4,96(+0,3)-1,53-30,39
256218 2.449 Zenger, Max 1995 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
13,21(-4,3)-12,97(-1,7)-5,26(+0,0)-1,59-22,95
255677 2.433 Neubert, Leonard 1995 TV Leutershausen Herzogenaurach 11.07.
13,26(-0,6)-13,07(-1,4)-4,50(-0,1)-1,52-35,09
255402 2.411 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 24.05.
12,99(+0,5)-15,38(+0,0)-4,89(+0,0)-1,68-27,10
255197 2.406 Vachal, Max Josef 1995 DJK Friedberg Horgau 28.06.
12,55(+0,0)-12,50(+0,0)-5,09(+0,0)-1,56-14,45
255716 2.379 Schmidt, Manuel 1995 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 28.06.
13,32(+0,0)-14,12(+0,0)-4,94(+0,0)-1,52-29,40
254138 2.378 Rossgoderer, Johannes Benedi 1995 TSV Ottobrunn Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,97(-0,2)-13,80(-0,8)-4,90(-0,1)-1,46-28,22
255787 2.357 Leibbrand, Tobias 1995 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Hof 23.05.
12,70(+0,8)-12,82(+0,1)-4,95(+0,0)-1,52-15,80
254201 2.356 Erdtmann, Philipp 1995 LG Eckental Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
14,58(-4,3)-14,35(-1,0)-4,65(+2,4)-1,62-37,10
255343 2.340 Olpe, Felix 1995 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
13,69(-4,3)-13,82(-1,7)-4,58(+1,0)-1,59-27,29
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
253077 2.669 Salewski, Michael 1995 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,22(+0,7)-11,78(-1,1)-5,17(+0,0)-58,00-6:28,68
255432 2.501 Schäd, Thomas 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,33(+0,7)-12,18(-1,1)-5,28(-0,4)-54,50-7:34,82
255169 2.489 Benkowitsch, Markus 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,23(+0,7)-12,75(-1,1)-4,96(-1,1)-57,50-7:19,58
256765 2.361 Schmalzl, Clemens 1995 TSV Ergoldsbach Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,98(+0,7)-13,38(-1,1)-5,03(-1,0)-40,50-6:44,88
256617 2.349 Girschick, Tobias 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Herzogenaurach 11.07.
13,34(+0,8)-14,15(-0,2)-5,07(+0,0)-57,00-7:08,90
256434 2.325 Meyer, Janik 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
13,01(-2,7)-12,96(-1,2)-4,77(+0,3)-42,50-7:05,60
254448 2.297 Griessmair, Michael 1995 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 11.07.
13,22(+0,7)-14,10(-0,2)-4,81(-0,9)-40,00-6:37,89
255763 2.276 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Herzogenaurach 11.07.
13,92(+0,8)-14,19(-0,2)-4,70(+0,0)-50,00-6:42,68
255621 2.274 Wieser, Patrick 1995 TSG 08 Roth Leutershausen 18.07.
13,24(+1,5)-15,12(+2,0)-5,06(+1,4)-43,50-6:51,38
252010 2.203 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Schleißheim Kirchheim 20.06.
13,89(-1,2)-14,05(+0,0)-4,60(+0,0)-46,50-7:08,31

255882 2.196 Wexel, Florian 1995 TV Türkheim Herzogenaurach 11.07.
13,60(+0,8)-14,36(-0,2)-4,50(+0,0)-42,50-6:59,05
256985 2.159 Brettner, Michael 1995 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 23.05.
13,03(+0,8)-13,96(+1,5)-4,26(+0,0)-36,00-7:17,40
255906 2.148 Dworski, Marius 1995 SG Simmerberg Horgau 28.06.
13,67(-0,7)-14,38(+0,0)-4,37(+0,0)-42,00-7:11,71
257092 2.137 Baginski, Markus 1995 LG Forchheim Hof 23.05.
13,90(+0,2)-15,29(+0,0)-4,45(+0,0)-43,00-6:57,59
253650 2.114 Lehner, Tobias 1995 TSV Reichertshofen Neuburg 17.05.
13,1(+3,0)-15,0(-2,3)-4,71(-0,2)-40,50-7:45,22
252344 2.109 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 11.07.
14,56(+0,8)-13,86(-1,1)-4,30(+0,0)-46,00-7:18,24
254852 2.074 Mayer, Cornelius 1995 LG Neu-Ulm Herzogenaurach 11.07.
13,95(+0,8)-15,47(-0,2)-4,30(-1,0)-41,50-7:12,53
256595 2.065 Mezger, Valentin 1995 TSV Vaterstetten Mühldorf 10.05.
13,70(+0,0)-16,05(-0,4)-4,64(+0,0)-47,00-8:00,79
256556 2.021 Sudak, Dima 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 28.06.
14,00(-2,4)-15,29(+0,0)-4,36(+0,0)-35,00-7:23,56
255869 2.016 Tänzler, Mike 1995 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 28.06.
14,54(-1,7)-16,16(+0,0)-3,97(+0,0)-47,50-7:07,16
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
253933 2.790 Thomas, Steffen 1995 TS Lichtenfels Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,27(+0,2)-12,02(+0,0)-5,66(-0,6)-11,44-36,64
256228 2.688 Uhlmann, Benno 1995 LG Karlstadt Herzogenaurach 11.07.
12,62(+0,2)-12,41(+0,0)-5,52(-0,8)-11,40-33,64
252206 2.449 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LAZ Inn Kirchheim 20.06.
13,37(-1,6)-12,70(-0,1)-4,74(+0,0)-10,07-31,60
251682 2.421 Bayer, Simon 1995 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Mühldorf 10.05.
14,01(+1,3)-13,72(+0,5)-4,47(+0,0)-11,59-35,23
253252 2.402 Stadler, Georg 1995 TuS Bad Aibling Herzogenaurach 11.07.
13,22(+0,2)-12,85(+0,0)-4,61(+0,0)-10,12-28,05
253942 2.290 Bär, Rouven 1995 TuS Bad Aibling Kirchheim 20.06.
14,21(-1,6)-13,93(-0,1)-4,63(+0,0)-10,04-29,61
256435 2.284 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
13,92(-2,0)-14,06(-1,2)-4,57(+1,8)-9,70-29,54
252628 2.273 Woppowa, Florian 1995 LG Oberland Kirchheim 20.06.
13,95(-1,6)-13,61(-0,5)-4,77(-0,4)-8,84-28,52
255196 2.258 Schenzinger, Sebastian 1995 DJK Friedberg Horgau 28.06.
14,51(-1,6)-12,87(+0,0)-5,02(+0,0)-8,79-25,79
255803 2.205 Schäfer, Julian 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Horgau 28.06.
13,62(+0,0)-15,20(+0,0)-4,30(+0,0)-9,96-26,34

255524 2.177 Sereny, Jan 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Leutershausen 18.07.
13,86(+0,9)-14,65(+2,5)-4,54(+0,4)-8,50-26,96
254676 2.158 Weber, Sebastian 1995 TV Freyung Eggenfelden 28.06.
13,41(-0,9)-13,34(-0,9)-4,60(+0,1)-7,83-20,28
256395 2.149 Kunz, Simon 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 23.05.
13,16(+0,8)-15,05(-0,1)-4,64(+0,0)-8,38-21,09
255569 2.073 Breitenbach, Kai 1996 TV Kleinwallstadt Herzogenaurach 11.07.
14,07(+0,2)-16,28(+0,0)-4,00(+0,0)-8,65-28,83
255123 2.055 Raum, Matthias 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Leutershausen 18.07.
14,52(+1,5)-15,59(+2,0)-3,97(+1,1)-10,08-23,36
26480 2.009 Frosch, Manuel 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Karlstadt 24.05.
15,03(+0,5)-15,90(+0,0)-4,12(+0,3)-8,57-27,18
251947 2.007 Herzog, Manuel 1995 TSV 1860 München Kirchheim 20.06.
14,36(+0,0)-14,43(-0,5)-4,41(+0,0)-7,68-20,20
254075 1.998 Schäbe, Nico 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Leutershausen 18.07.
13,32(+0,9)-16,01(+2,5)-4,39(+0,1)-7,76-17,79
252714 1.837 Schäfer, Sebastian 1995 Kirchheimer SC Mühldorf 10.05.
15,09(+1,3)-16,92(+0,5)-3,57(-0,1)-8,23-22,70

Schüler B M13
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
256845 1.981 Huber, Manuel 1996 LG Westallgäu Vöhringen 19.09.
10,16-4,96-1,64-56,00
255561 1.949 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 TSV Bad Kissingen Hammelburg 20.06.
9,57(+0,5)-5,35(+0,2)-1,50-44,00
256135 1.916 Hellwich, Philipp 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 03.10.
10,09-4,85-1,40-68,00
256326 1.876 Maulberger, Florian 1996 TSV Vilsbiburg Landshut 15.05.
9,78-5,18-1,45-43,00
253638 1.849 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 05.07.
10,16-5,05-1,46-47,00
252206 1.840 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LAZ Inn Zorneding 25.07.
10,21-4,75-1,48-50,00
255763 1.838 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Deggendorf 04.07.
10,30-4,47-1,60-46,00
254851 1.800 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 1996 TV Emmering Emmering 05.07.
10,35-4,51-1,54-45,00
255985 1.779 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 03.10.
10,62-4,61-1,45-52,00
255612 1.767 Fichtner, Felix 1996 TSG 08 Roth Wendelstein 20.09.
10,1-4,22-1,45-52,50

255611 1.759 Fichtner, Florian 1996 TSG 08 Roth Wendelstein 20.09.
10,3-4,87-1,41-46,00
253617 1.725 Herger, Sebastian 1996 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Oberasbach 26.09.
10,96-4,52-1,46-49,00
256798 1.721 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 01.08.
10,49-4,69-1,41-42,00
256846 1.720 Drechsel, Johannes 1996 SG Simmerberg Vöhringen 19.09.
10,40-4,18-1,48-43,50
254137 1.719 Fischer, Lukas 1996 TSV Ottobrunn Emmering 05.07.
10,65-4,66-1,46-40,50
254229 1.715 Groll, Fabian 1996 LG Sempt Zorneding 25.07.
10,27-4,42-1,36-46,50
254573 1.707 Zanzinger, Michael 1996 ESV München Zorneding 25.07.
10,89-4,37-1,48-46,00
255193 1.699 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn Emmering 05.07.
10,84-4,45-1,42-47,50
254048 1.697 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Zorneding 25.07.
10,82-4,38-1,40-50,00
255410 1.681 Müllem, Leon 1996 LG Haßberge Hammelburg 20.06.
10,84(+0,3)-4,42(+0,2)-1,44-43,50
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Ball
253638 2.457 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Hebertshausen 30.05.
10,21-9,55-5,12-1,48-50,00
254851 2.370 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 1996 TV Emmering Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,21-9,90-4,79-1,56-41,00
254489 2.369 Rapp, Linus 1996 LG Donau/Ilm Pfaffenhofen 05.09.
9,92-10,08-4,46-1,44-55,00
255713 2.326 Scheunemann, Tobias 1996 TSV Plattling Eggenfelden 28.06.
9,95-10,01-4,58-1,46-43,00
253851 2.320 Deppner, Markus 1996 SG DJK Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 05.09.
10,18-10,39-4,80-1,48-47,00
255709 2.319 Täuber, Daniel 1996 1. FC Passau Passau 26.09.
9,65-10,02-4,67-1,42-38,00
254081 2.179 Vogt, Christopher 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,79-11,15-4,76-1,48-46,50
257054 2.166 Walcher, Alex 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,30-10,35-4,10-1,48-36,00
254137 2.160 Fischer, Lukas 1996 TSV Ottobrunn Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,91-10,46-4,55-1,44-42,00
255193 2.158 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,67-10,89-4,45-1,44-46,00

256178 2.140 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Neuburg 17.05.
10,3(+0,3)-10,9(+1,3)-4,56(+0,5)-1,45-42,00
256396 2.130 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 23.05.
9,84(+0,7)-11,25(+0,0)-4,63(+0,0)-1,38-34,50
254573 2.126 Zanzinger, Michael 1996 ESV München Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,00-10,66-4,32-1,44-45,00
255410 2.108 Müllem, Leon 1996 LG Haßberge Karlstadt 24.05.
10,60-11,47-4,47-1,44-44,50
254992 2.101 Langer, Tobias 1996 FC Aschheim Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,92-10,68-4,37-1,40-42,50
254832 2.093 Trinkgeld, Johannes 1996 TSV Penzberg Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,35-11,11-4,36-1,40-38,50
254479 2.091 Zollitsch, Jonas 1996 LAZ Inn Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,72-10,33-4,30-1,36-37,00
254991 2.068 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,98-11,03-4,52-1,40-40,50
256863 2.063 Thäle, Max 1996 1. FC Passau Eggenfelden 28.06.
10,53-10,88-4,39-1,34-38,00
253938 2.036 Kern, Niels 1996 LG Oberland Mühldorf 10.05.
10,86-11,06-4,81(-0,9)-1,36-33,00
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-1000m
252182 2.597 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Team Isartal Bad Endorf 04.10.
9,63-9,49-5,06-46,00-3:00,10
255561 2.549 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 TSV Bad Kissingen Karlstadt 24.05.
9,59-9,54-5,29-49,50-3:19,88
253726 2.443 Adolf, Michael 1996 SG DJK Ingolstadt Bad Endorf 04.10.
9,97-9,59-4,65-48,00-3:15,26
255763 2.304 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV Bogen Eggenfelden 28.06.
10,60-10,69-4,66-49,50-3:08,09
254230 2.300 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,49-10,32-4,42-48,00-3:11,63
255612 2.284 Fichtner, Felix 1996 TSG 08 Roth Gunzenhausen 28.06.
10,54-10,26-4,39-51,50-3:19,37
251665 2.263 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 TSV 1862 Neuburg Pfaffenhofen 05.09.
10,77-10,47-4,61-53,00-3:21,49
255053 2.155 Zimmermann, Eric 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
10,30-11,03-3,86-45,00-3:15,36
255806 2.146 Ebert, Séan 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 28.06.
10,49-10,47-4,44-33,00-3:22,16
255821 2.138 Schwager, Tristan 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 23.05.
10,35(+0,1)-11,78(+0,0)-4,18(+0,0)-54,00-3:24,55

253966 2.121 Stich, Kilian 1996 LG Oberland Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,93-10,76-4,45-41,50-3:24,90
257275 2.110 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Karlstadt 24.05.
10,37-11,01-4,61-36,00-3:31,84
256178 2.090 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 23.05.
10,85-10,86-4,19-42,00-3:26,05
255000 2.084 Kraus, Leonhard 1996 LG Team Isartal München 23.05.
11,01-10,86-4,31-47,00-3:34,90
255232 2.066 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,72-11,09-4,14-35,50-3:18,32
254993 2.059 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,75-10,94-4,24-40,00-3:32,80
257280 2.051 Patalong, Niklas 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Karlstadt 24.05.
11,07-11,35-4,14-38,00-3:12,77
257207 2.023 Zink, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 24.05.
11,32-10,83-4,01-40,50-3:25,34
257054 2.004 Walcher, Alex 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 03.07.
10,68-11,17-4,21-45,00-3:53,80
253919 1.992 Gremm, Michael 1996 LG Oberland Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,94-10,71-4,23-41,50-3:56,42
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
252206 2.777 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LAZ Inn Bad Endorf 04.10.
9,79-9,20-4,90-12,51-35,09
256135 2.591 Hellwich, Philipp 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 24.05.
10,13-11,49-4,48-12,99-46,45
254473 2.476 Triantafyllu, Alexander 1996 LG Oberland Bad Endorf 04.10.
9,83-10,14-4,45-10,23-30,53
256326 2.426 Maulberger, Florian 1996 TSV Vilsbiburg Eggenfelden 28.06.
10,03-10,46-4,96-10,64-25,07
256798 2.400 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 28.06.
10,54-10,50-4,83-10,47-29,38
256851 2.352 Pensler, Tilman 1996 ATS Kulmbach Leutershausen 18.07.
10,50-10,86-4,59-10,09-31,38
254472 2.308 Schuschke, Stefan 1996 LG Oberland Mühldorf 10.05.
10,34-10,64-4,51-9,68-26,79
255569 2.298 Breitenbach, Kai 1996 TV Kleinwallstadt Karlstadt 24.05.
10,59-11,09-4,37-10,27-30,73
255611 2.178 Fichtner, Florian 1996 TSG 08 Roth Gunzenhausen 28.06.
10,97-10,91-4,06-9,81-26,80
255985 2.165 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 24.05.
10,59-10,94-4,93-8,00-22,15

253347 2.159 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Mühldorf 10.05.
11,45-11,59-4,24-10,84-28,42
254994 2.047 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,46-11,18-3,85-9,14-26,06
254048 1.988 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Mühldorf 10.05.
11,29-11,01-4,29-9,04-16,29
257061 1.970 Schupp, Jonas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,18-11,73-4,39-8,02-21,00
256397 1.967 Wendel, Fabian 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 23.05.
10,99(-0,7)-12,71(+0,0)-3,67(+0,0)-10,38-22,93
253922 1.911 Himmler, Lukas 1996 LG Oberland Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,09-11,52-3,84-7,34-21,73
257186 1.892 Onischke, Felix 1996 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,22-11,44-3,85-7,14-21,45
256994 1.872 Pilz, Michael 1996 SV Eintracht Berglern Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,25-11,61-3,66-8,33-18,69
254229 1.871 Groll, Fabian 1996 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,20-10,62-4,42-10,31-o.g.V.
257054 1.863 Walcher, Alex 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Waging 19.06.
11,23-11,10-4,03-7,23-15,76

Schüler B M12
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
257308 1.681 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Oberasbach 26.09.
10,73-4,49-1,38-45,50
254234 1.646 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Zorneding 25.07.
10,40-4,51-1,32-39,50
254406 1.643 Reff, Fabian 1997 TSV Siegsdorf Teisendorf 25.04.
10,82-4,51-1,34-44,00
256078 1.616 Wächter, Moritz 1997 TV Emmering Emmering 05.07.
11,03-4,50-1,34-43,00
254989 1.599 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Teisendorf 25.04.
11,20-4,22-1,46-37,50
257187 1.593 Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 03.10.
10,41-4,27-1,35-33,00
256912 1.572 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Hammelburg 20.06.
10,59(+0,5)-4,43(+0,1)-1,29-35,00
255938 1.567 Hoffmann, Christoph 1997 LG Oberland Zorneding 25.07.
11,51-4,21-1,36-45,50
255940 1.540 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Teisendorf 25.04.
11,16-4,23-1,30-41,00
257180 1.514 Tezak, Benedikt 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 03.10.
11,26-3,98-1,40-34,50

257285 1.511 Siegler, Lukas 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 03.10.
11,57-3,83-1,35-45,00
257266 1.493 Braun, Florian 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kahl 28.06.
11,1-4,00-1,32-38,50
257287 1.489 Schmidt, Maximilian 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 03.10.
11,20-4,22-1,35-30,00
257279 1.487 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kahl 28.06.
11,2-3,83-1,36-38,50
254408 1.442 Mühlberger, Florian 1997 TSV Siegsdorf Teisendorf 25.04.
11,20-3,92-1,22-38,50
257179 1.439 Havik, Victor 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 20.06.
11,16(+0,0)-4,20(-0,1)-1,23-32,00
257274 1.425 Baltrusch, Sven 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 20.06.
11,33(+0,5)-3,99(+0,0)-1,29-31,00
255670 1.410 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg Emmering 05.07.
11,26-3,98-1,26-30,50
256389 1.408 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Zorneding 25.07.
11,72-4,07-1,24-36,00
257262 1.404 Becher, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 28.06.
10,89-3,95-1,15-34,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Ball
254406 2.180 Reff, Fabian 1997 TSV Siegsdorf Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,49-10,74-4,65-1,36-48,00
257308 2.168 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 28.06.
10,62-10,34-4,51-1,42-39,00
254234 2.139 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,15-11,01-4,35-1,36-44,50
255899 2.004 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV 1860 München München 23.05.
10,81-11,09-4,17-1,40-35,00
254989 1.985 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Mühldorf 10.05.
11,24-11,30-4,15-1,44-38,00
256720 1.973 Wagner, Lukas 1997 TSV Haar Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,18-11,43-3,97-1,48-37,00
256862 1.959 Grieger, Max 1997 1. FC Passau Passau 26.09.
10,41-10,87-4,02-1,27-32,50
257180 1.951 Tezak, Benedikt 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 24.05.
11,04-11,31-4,34-1,40-30,50
257008 1.935 Nadegger, Fabian 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,92-11,52-4,22-1,36-34,00
257187 1.931 Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 24.05.
10,38-11,47-4,42-1,28-28,50

255938 1.898 Hoffmann, Christoph 1997 LG Oberland Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,06-12,04-4,26-1,32-39,00
256074 1.890 Brantner, Lukas 1997 TV Altötting Mühldorf 10.05.
10,98-11,59-4,18-1,24-39,50
256661 1.888 Buchberger, Moritz 1997 LG Donau/Ilm Hebertshausen 30.05.
11,10-11,27-4,35-1,24-34,00
255962 1.884 Wagner, Simon 1997 SC Eschenbach Burglengenfeld 23.05.
10,59-11,85-4,25-1,28-31,50
257201 1.824 Moser, Jonathan 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd Palling 16.05.
11,27-11,12-3,91-1,22-34,00
257179 1.806 Havik, Victor 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 24.05.
11,14-11,80-4,23-1,24-31,00
256389 1.797 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,46-12,26-3,99-1,24-43,00
257053 1.796 Mühlbacher, Michael 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Palling 16.05.
10,93-11,67-4,10-1,22-29,00
256771 1.784 Hartmann, Melchior 1997 LG Donau/Ilm Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,20-11,92-3,55-1,44-26,00
257029 1.778 Dolguikh, Aljoscha 1997 ESV München Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,27-11,29-3,82-1,24-29,50
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-1000m
257308 2.202 Straub, Felix 1997 LG Kreis Ansbach Leutershausen 18.07.
10,95-10,46-4,59-47,50-3:24,57
254406 2.094 Reff, Fabian 1997 TSV Siegsdorf Traunreut 06.07.
10,84-11,22-4,40-45,00-3:27,70
256907 2.046 Viehhauser, Max 1997 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,58-10,71-3,98-33,00-3:26,55
255791 2.029 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hebertshausen 30.05.
10,79-10,59-4,11-38,00-3:41,88
255940 2.018 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Hebertshausen 30.05.
11,24-11,51-4,30-45,00-3:28,75
254150 1.979 Seidel, Felix 1997 TSV Schleißheim Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,28-11,08-3,76-43,00-3:28,18
255617 1.969 Gerner, Jeremias 1997 TSG 08 Roth Gunzenhausen 28.06.
11,07-11,71-4,09-36,00-3:20,79
255670 1.964 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,30-11,73-4,16-39,00-3:23,41
256931 1.928 Mayer, Jonas 1997 TSV Reichertshofen Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,19-11,89-3,91-43,00-3:30,88
256306 1.903 Trauboth, Killian 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,22-11,45-4,16-35,50-3:41,68

255892 1.898 Artinger, Andreas 1997 TSV 1860 München München 23.05.
10,90-11,36-3,98-34,00-3:44,80
257262 1.889 Becher, Jan 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 23.05.
10,52(+0,7)-12,20(+0,0)-3,93(+0,0)-37,50-3:44,47
257053 1.885 Mühlbacher, Michael 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,99-11,67-4,18-30,00-3:37,34
256906 1.859 Lehmayr, Johannes 1997 TuS Bad Aibling Mühldorf 10.05.
11,74-12,24-3,96-45,50-3:35,58
256441 1.855 Meurer, Jan-Philipp 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Illertissen 16.05.
10,89(+0,6)-11,64(+0,0)-3,81(+0,0)-28,50-3:33,92
257201 1.840 Moser, Jonathan 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd Traunreut 03.07.
11,30-11,46-3,86-39,00-3:55,50
256720 1.840 Wagner, Lukas 1997 TSV Haar München 23.05.
11,42-11,44-3,95-35,00-3:47,00
255856 1.830 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Erlangen 04.07.
11,4-12,2-3,60-35,50-3:14,9
256834 1.827 Polter, Alexander 1997 TSV Penzberg Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,40-11,49-3,85-35,00-3:46,66
255910 1.821 Winter, Thomas 1997 LAZ Inn Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,23-12,39-3,75-38,50-3:36,79
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
256078 2.220 Wächter, Moritz 1997 TV Emmering Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,89-10,51-4,42-9,25-25,42
255899 2.070 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV 1860 München Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,49-10,78-4,14-7,96-19,75
255940 1.948 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,24-11,29-4,14-7,24-21,94
254406 1.912 Reff, Fabian 1997 TSV Siegsdorf Waging 19.06.
11,09-11,40-4,47-6,87-17,80
255500 1.838 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,78-11,77-4,06-7,32-20,46
256725 1.788 Weishäupl, Christoph 1997 TV Freyung Passau 26.09.
11,50-12,18-4,00-7,66-16,86
257279 1.747 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Karlstadt 24.05.
11,11-12,78-3,81-7,09-17,89
257201 1.731 Moser, Jonathan 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd Waging 19.06.
11,20-11,57-3,86-6,08-14,79
257053 1.725 Mühlbacher, Michael 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Waging 19.06.
11,74-11,84-3,93-6,40-17,17
256842 1.714 Zoeller, Maximilian 1997 Coburger Turnerschaft Hof 23.05.
10,62(-0,7)-12,98(+0,0)-4,53(+0,0)-5,34-14,52

256726 1.683 Weber, Simon 1997 TV Freyung Passau 26.09.
11,57-14,47-3,83-7,48-21,63
254408 1.647 Mühlberger, Florian 1997 TSV Siegsdorf Waging 19.06.
11,20-12,86-4,05-6,60-12,38
256008 1.588 Klüver, Florian 1997 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,51-12,21-3,39-5,49-16,23
255622 1.586 Himmelein, Daniel 1997 TSG 08 Roth Gunzenhausen 28.06.
12,12-13,06-3,96-5,94-16,97
255393 1.535 Zimmermann, Michael 1997 Kirchheimer SC Mühldorf 10.05.
12,14-12,24-3,49-5,97-13,82
254405 1.527 Marchfelder, Benedikt 1997 TSV Siegsdorf Waging 19.06.
11,90-12,53-3,75-5,87-11,94
254404 1.415 Marchfelder, Felix 1997 TSV Siegsdorf Waging 19.06.
12,65-13,00-3,67-5,33-12,82
255898 1.338 Schlich, Niclas 1997 TSV 1860 München München 23.05.
11,81-aufg.-3,71-6,09-18,68
256148 1.328 Bystron, Marc 1997 TSG 08 Roth Gunzenhausen 28.06.
12,81-14,40-3,20-5,87-14,64

Schülerinnen A W15
100 m Lauf
252706 12,39 +0,0 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Veitsbronn 05.07.
27468 12,52 +1,5 Krampert, Luka 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 18.07.
253796 12,55 +0,6 Ebert, Sinéad 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Regensburg 26.07.
29822 12,62 +0,0 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 26.07.
29823 12,63 +0,3 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Amberg 04.07.
252536 12,69 +0,9 Saumweber, Melanie 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Regensburg 26.07.
28473 12,73 +0,0 Piltz, Margaux 1994 TSV Oberhaching Regensburg 26.07.
253013 12,81 +0,0 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt Regensburg 26.07.
28738 12,83 +0,0 Lohmeyer, Lisa 1994 TSV 1860 München Aichach 23.05.
29208 12,84 +0,3 Seligmann, Verena 1994 LG Würm Athletik München 30.05.

28636 12,84 -0,4 Wimmer, Patricia 1994 TV Emmering Dachau 15.08.
29809 12,86 +0,1 Weidner, Jeannine 1994 TS Lichtenfels München 30.05.
25467 12,89 +0,6 Wagner, Leonie 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 18.07.
253189 12,91 +0,1 Hermann, Franziska 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Aibling 04.07.
28733 12,92 -0,8 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 TSV 1860 München Bad Reichenhall 13.06.
252743 12,94 +0,4 Hobmaier, Katharina 1994 LAZ Inn Regensburg 26.07.
29140 12,96 +1,7 Katz, Johanna 1994 ATS Kulmbach Lichtenfels 20.06.
256473 13,02 +0,5 Jost, Anna-Catharina 1994 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Reichenhall 13.06.
253996 13,08 +1,2 Schmidt, Stefanie 1994 SV Untermeitingen München 29.07.
29409 13,08 +0,4 Kappel, Isabella 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 01.08.
300 m Lauf
253796 40,46 Ebert, Sinéad 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Regensburg 26.07.
253013 41,31 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt Regensburg 26.07.
253825 41,63 Hergenröther, Isabell 1994 TSV Bad Kissingen Veitshöchheim 04.07.
25467 42,12 Wagner, Leonie 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
29822 42,35 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Amberg 04.07.
253607 42,45 Schmitt, Yvonne 1994 TSV Königsbrunn Regensburg 26.07.
28493 42,87 Hartmetz, Regina 1994 VfL Waldkraiburg Regensburg 26.07.
251501 43,52 Nothaft, Francisca 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Schwandorf 01.06.
251493 43,70 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 03.05.
29278 44,26 Haschke, Julia 1994 LG Team Isartal Regensburg 26.07.

252945 44,32 Wimmer, Birgit 1994 TV Wallersdorf Pocking 13.05.
253930 45,25 Merkle, Lena 1994 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Regensburg 26.07.
253678 45,27 Birkhold, Julia 1994 LG Kaufbeuren Illertissen 16.05.
253186 45,47 Müller, Laura 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar München 01.07.
252213 45,76 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Aibling 04.07.
254948 45,78 Barthold, Jasmin 1994 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Plattling 20.06.
28473 45,85 Piltz, Margaux 1994 TSV Oberhaching Bad Aibling 04.07.
29291 45,95 Heßlinger, Luisa 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 20.05.
253909 46,08 Gieck, Marlena 1994 LG Erlangen Erlangen 26.06.
251752 46,11 Schißlbauer, Ulrike 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 04.07.
800 m Lauf
29824 2:19,59 Barth, Martina 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 26.07.
253825 2:21,27 Hergenröther, Isabell 1994 TSV Bad Kissingen München 18.07.
253993 2:21,90 Rathke, Bettina 1994 TV Immenstadt Regensburg 26.07.
251501 2:22,24 Nothaft, Francisca 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Berlin 23.09.
255214 2:24,00 Dohmen, Sarah 1994 VfL Murnau Germering 11.07.
254766 2:24,32 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt Regensburg 26.07.
28738 2:25,32 Lohmeyer, Lisa 1994 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 12.07.
253912 2:25,58 Schmitt, Delia 1994 TSV Langenzenn Regensburg 26.07.
254732 2:26,40 Kinberger, Maria 1994 LG Team Isartal Karlsfeld 17.06.
253028 2:26,51 Heim, Pauline 1994 LG Team Isartal Karlsfeld 17.06.

252213 2:27,48 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Aibling 04.07.
27769 2:27,50 Probst, Verena 1994 TV Zwiesel Regensburg 26.07.
253560 2:28,20 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Herzogenaurach 12.07.
28940 2:28,29 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Feldkirchen 27.06.
253677 2:28,30 Danhauser, Nadine 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 16.05.
253013 2:28,57 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt Veitshöchheim 05.07.
254122 2:28,68 Hohlfeld, Sonja 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 26.07.
253812 2:28,90 Knallinger, Sophia 1994 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 26.07.
28619 2:29,03 Schwenne, Nora 1994 LG Donau/Ilm Regensburg 16.05.
253798 2:29,06 Eisenberger, Anna 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Herzogenaurach 12.07.
2000 m Lauf
251501 6:59,23 Nothaft, Francisca 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Regensburg 26.07.
252213 6:59,87 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 26.07.
29824 7:02,11 Barth, Martina 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 23.05.
28940 7:02,12 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Deggendorf 25.04.
255831 7:08,02 Mährle, Theresa 1994 LG Team Isartal Regensburg 26.07.
253814 7:09,90 Bergmüller, Laura 1994 TSV Gräfelfing Karlsfeld 27.05.
253912 7:12,97 Schmitt, Delia 1994 TSV Langenzenn Regensburg 26.07.
29560 7:15,65 Noack, Marlene 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 26.07.
253948 7:20,34 Hitzler, Anna 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Herzogenaurach 12.07.
253812 7:21,65 Knallinger, Sophia 1994 TSV Gräfelfing Karlsfeld 27.05.

253796 7:27,01 Ebert, Sinéad 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Herzogenaurach 12.07.
253669 7:27,45 Wiedenmann, Lena 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 12.07.
251892 7:29,01 Zimmermann, Theresa 1994 TSV Lengfeld Karlstadt 24.05.
254766 7:29,03 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt Karlstadt 24.05.
255735 7:31,66 Peterschik, Pia 1994 TSG 08 Roth Friedberg 21.06.
28619 7:31,71 Schwenne, Nora 1994 LG Donau/Ilm Herzogenaurach 12.07.
252624 7:44,22 Michel, Lea 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 24.05.
253993 7:46,14 Rathke, Bettina 1994 TV Immenstadt Horgau 28.06.
29823 7:48,02 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 23.05.
253677 7:51,62 Danhauser, Nadine 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Deggendorf 25.04.
5 km Str.
255735 21:03 Peterschik, Pia 1994 TSG 08 Roth Hohenstadt 25.04.
253765 22:49 Diebold, Annalena 1994 TSV Inningen Ebershausen 03.10.
255925 22:52 Schmied, Nadine 1994 TSV Inningen Ebershausen 03.10.
254369 27:53 Wittig, Andrea 1994 MTP Hersbruck Hohenstadt 25.04.
252029 28:12 Tumoved, Denise 1994 MTP Hersbruck Hohenstadt 25.04.
254368 29:13 Wittig, Marie 1994 MTP Hersbruck Hohenstadt 25.04.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
29822 11,40 +1,4 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 25.07.
252706 11,47 +1,4 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Regensburg 25.07.
29823 11,87 +0,6 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Amberg 04.07.
28638 12,09 +1,1 Kopeczek, Janina 1994 TV Emmering Regensburg 25.07.
28738 12,13 +0,0 Lohmeyer, Lisa 1994 TSV 1860 München Kirchheim 20.06.
27468 12,27 +1,7 Krampert, Luka 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.07.
29409 12,35 +1,4 Kappel, Isabella 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Regensburg 25.07.
251493 12,45 +1,5 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 21.06.
28996 12,50 -0,1 Giftthaler, Sandra 1994 LAZ Inn Kirchheim 20.06.
28005 12,56 +1,3 Weiss, Karen 1994 Kirchheimer SC Aichach 23.05.

29824 12,62 +1,1 Barth, Martina 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 25.07.
28636 12,64 +1,2 Wimmer, Patricia 1994 TV Emmering Regensburg 25.07.
25467 12,65 +0,5 Wagner, Leonie 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
24666 12,68 -0,9 Haas, Jessica 1994 LG Eckental Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
252536 12,68 -0,1 Saumweber, Melanie 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 12.07.
253024 12,68 +1,2 Kraeh, Stefanie 1994 TSV Bogen Regensburg 25.07.
253669 12,75 +1,2 Wiedenmann, Lena 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Regensburg 25.07.
254086 12,77 +1,7 Zweier, Verena 1994 LG Bamberg Regensburg 25.07.
252471 12,77 +1,2 Hildebrand, Stella 1994 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 25.07.
28619 12,78 +0,0 Schwenne, Nora 1994 LG Donau/Ilm Kirchheim 20.06.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
253825 46,54 Hergenröther, Isabell 1994 TSV Bad Kissingen Regensburg 25.07.
28588 47,80 Broda, Elena 1994 SV Germering Regensburg 25.07.
29113 48,16 Mühlbauer, Franziska 1994 LG Oberland Regensburg 25.07.
28940 48,53 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Regensburg 25.07.
253909 49,25 Gieck, Marlena 1994 LG Erlangen Regensburg 25.07.
28592 49,73 Sendtner, Lena 1994 SV Germering Regensburg 25.07.
254086 51,81 Zweier, Verena 1994 LG Bamberg Forchheim 05.07.
253678 52,71 Birkhold, Julia 1994 LG Kaufbeuren Türkheim 02.05.
28005 53,98 Weiss, Karen 1994 Kirchheimer SC Bad Aibling 04.07.
253765 54,15 Diebold, Annalena 1994 TSV Inningen Aichach 19.06.

254637 54,50 Wenzel, Anne Sophie 1994 TV Kempten Türkheim 02.05.
253879 54,61 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LA-Team Alzenau Stockstadt 26.05.
251510 55,33 Scherer, Lara-Rosa 1994 TSV Göggingen Aichach 19.06.
252532 57,56 Schmitt, Lisa 1994 TSV Münnerstadt Bad Kissingen 26.06.
Hochsprung
253653 1,66 Mair, Katharina 1994 TSV Wiggensbach Herzogenaurach 12.07.
253560 1,64 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
251661 1,62 Satzger, Katharina 1994 TSV Friedberg Stadtbergen 09.05.
24666 1,60 Haas, Jessica 1994 LG Eckental Nürnberg 25.04.
29002 1,60 Timm, Milena 1994 LAZ Inn Kirchheim 03.05.
25468 1,60 Gutzelnig, Andrea 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 09.05.
253696 1,60 Neubing, Leonie 1994 LAV Hersbruck Herzogenaurach 11.07.
256473 1,58 Jost, Anna-Catharina 1994 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Reichenhall 13.06.
251493 1,58 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Stadtbergen 11.07.
251502 1,58 Probst, Regina 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Heuchelheim 19.09.

253384 1,57 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neuburg 17.05.
253024 1,57 Kraeh, Stefanie 1994 TSV Bogen Deggendorf 04.07.
29822 1,57 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Herzogenaurach 12.07.
29531 1,57 Feifel, Nikita 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 12.07.
27825 1,56 Kieweg, Stefanie 1994 SC Bad Kohlgrub Wasserburg 01.05.
251510 1,56 Scherer, Lara-Rosa 1994 TSV Göggingen Stadtbergen 09.05.
29814 1,56 Marsing, Jessica 1994 LG Eckental Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
252757 1,56 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 23.05.
252536 1,56 Saumweber, Melanie 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 28.06.
29113 1,55 Mühlbauer, Franziska 1994 LG Oberland Kirchheim 03.05.
Stabhochsprung
251828 3,40 Limmer, Maike 1994 LG Fichtelgebirge Heuchelheim 19.09.
252965 2,82 Schübel, Hannah 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Hof 27.06.
253021 2,80 Krieger, Franziska 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Oberhaugstett 03.06.
253023 2,80 Häußler, Eva 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 01.07.
27866 2,80 Häuslein, Denise 1994 TSV Vaterstetten Regensburg 26.07.
28378 2,74 Maier, Christina 1994 TSV Vaterstetten München 09.05.
28488 2,50 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LAZ Inn Wasserburg 11.06.
252743 2,31 Hobmaier, Katharina 1994 LAZ Inn Kirchheim 15.05.
252945 2,30 Wimmer, Birgit 1994 TV Wallersdorf Dingolfing 20.09.
29401 2,25 Kollmeier, Hanna 1994 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 11.10.

28005 2,21 Weiss, Karen 1994 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 15.05.
29113 2,04 Mühlbauer, Franziska 1994 LG Oberland München 20.09.
251777 2,00 Heudecker, Susanne 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Plattling 20.06.
252694 2,00 Baumann, Eva 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 01.07.
251776 1,80 Stemplinger, Anna 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Vilsbiburg 04.10.
Weitsprung
251493 5,48 -1,1 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 28.06.
29822 5,47 +1,8 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 26.07.
251502 5,40 +0,9 Probst, Regina 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Regensburg 26.07.
29823 5,31 +1,3 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 26.07.
252356 5,26 -0,1 König, Lisa 1994 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 20.06.
29809 5,20 +0,5 Weidner, Jeannine 1994 TS Lichtenfels Regensburg 16.05.
28738 5,19 +0,0 Lohmeyer, Lisa 1994 TSV 1860 München Aichach 24.05.
29409 5,17 +0,0 Kappel, Isabella 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 01.08.
253796 5,11 +0,0 Ebert, Sinéad 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Burghaslach 21.06.
251777 5,11 +0,1 Heudecker, Susanne 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 28.06.

253024 5,08 -0,6 Kraeh, Stefanie 1994 TSV Bogen Passau 26.04.
27825 5,08 +0,0 Kieweg, Stefanie 1994 SC Bad Kohlgrub München 30.05.
28996 5,08 +0,0 Giftthaler, Sandra 1994 LAZ Inn Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
253186 5,06 -0,1 Müller, Laura 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar München 09.05.
252536 5,03 +0,0 Saumweber, Melanie 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 24.05.
24666 5,03 +0,3 Haas, Jessica 1994 LG Eckental Burghaslach 21.06.
251776 5,00 -1,0 Stemplinger, Anna 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
251503 4,99 +1,0 Schlegl, Julia 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Eschenbach 29.05.
252945 4,98 -0,1 Wimmer, Birgit 1994 TV Wallersdorf Passau 26.04.
252706 4,98 +1,2 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
Dreisprung
29809 11,47 +0,9 Weidner, Jeannine 1994 TS Lichtenfels Heuchelheim 19.09.
251777 10,53 -0,3 Heudecker, Susanne 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Heuchelheim 19.09.
252374 10,48 -0,5 König, Loretta 1994 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Regensburg 25.07.
254512 10,34 +0,3 Knorr, Heike 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 25.07.
252624 10,33 +1,9 Michel, Lea 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 25.07.
28006 9,92 +1,4 Färber, Mona 1994 Kirchheimer SC Regensburg 25.07.
254086 9,89 +0,0 Zweier, Verena 1994 LG Bamberg Regensburg 25.07.
28005 9,61 +0,0 Weiss, Karen 1994 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 15.05.
254367 9,52 +0,6 Röll, Frauke 1994 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Regensburg 25.07.
29393 9,44 +0,9 Fink, Ronja 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 25.07.

252768 9,28 +0,0 Federholzner, Julia 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Plattling 20.06.
253069 9,28 -0,1 Streich, Andrea 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 04.07.
254254 9,27 +0,1 Haas, Anja 1994 LG Kottern-Durach Bad Wörishofen 21.05.
254513 8,70 -3,1 Demel, Kathrin 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 04.07.
255079 8,15 -0,4 Hartner, Elena 1994 SWC Regensburg Amberg 04.07.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
251776 13,69 Stemplinger, Anna 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Bad Reichenhall 13.06.
252927 12,58 Große, Kassandra 1994 TSV Plattling Plattling 20.06.
254561 12,40 Frank, Claudia 1994 LG Erlangen Regensburg 25.07.
253962 12,31 Rinderle, Anna 1994 DJK Memmingen Memmingen 26.09.
251777 11,99 Heudecker, Susanne 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Herzogenaurach 11.07.
29006 11,94 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 LAZ Inn Kirchheim 03.05.
251661 11,90 Satzger, Katharina 1994 TSV Friedberg Augsburg 01.05.
251824 11,56 Sommerer, Carina 1994 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 19.09.
28005 11,53 Weiss, Karen 1994 Kirchheimer SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09.
253560 11,51 Hatttenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 09.05.

29703 11,51 Hagl, Michaela 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 25.07.
253469 11,42 Anetzberger, Antonia 1994 SpVgg Leinach Veitshöchheim 04.07.
252525 11,39 Büchner, Anna-Maria 1994 LAV Neustadt Stadtsteinach 03.05.
28636 11,34 Wimmer, Patricia 1994 TV Emmering Kirchheim 20.06.
251775 11,11 Meier, Magdalena 1994 1. FC Passau Plattling 20.06.
28996 10,99 Giftthaler, Sandra 1994 LAZ Inn Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
25467 10,85 Wagner, Leonie 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 04.07.
254219 10,83 Ernstberger, Isabella 1994 TUS Mitterteich Amberg 04.07.
252931 10,78 Baumbach, Lisa 1994 FSV Hohenroth Herzogenaurach 12.07.
28488 10,73 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LAZ Inn Ingolstadt 21.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
251776 35,80 Stemplinger, Anna 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Pocking 04.07.
28934 35,06 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
29703 34,27 Hagl, Michaela 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 25.07.
252927 32,84 Große, Kassandra 1994 TSV Plattling Pocking 29.05.
253962 31,67 Rinderle, Anna 1994 DJK Memmingen Kempten 31.07.
28636 31,58 Wimmer, Patricia 1994 TV Emmering Schwabmünchen 15.05.
251661 30,46 Satzger, Katharina 1994 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 25.04.
254561 29,60 Frank, Claudia 1994 LG Erlangen Regensburg 25.07.
253469 29,43 Anetzberger, Antonia 1994 SpVgg Leinach Veitshöchheim 04.07.
253668 28,28 Rieger, Sarah 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 21.06.

253216 27,65 Escherle, Monika 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 02.10.
252931 27,16 Baumbach, Lisa 1994 FSV Hohenroth Regensburg 25.07.
251792 27,15 Rogal, Tanja 1994 TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 25.04.
253199 26,35 Storch, Maria 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Aibling 04.07.
251777 26,33 Heudecker, Susanne 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Innsbruck / AUT 31.05.
253209 26,28 Kaufmann, Theresa 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Moosach 15.08.
253817 25,77 Schmidt, Kim-Catherine 1994 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Lauf 26.09.
253481 25,77 Rauh, Anne 1994 TS Lichtenfels Stadtsteinach 26.09.
254863 25,71 Hofbauer, Theresa 1994 ETSV 09 Landshut Dingolfing 20.09.
28005 25,22 Weiss, Karen 1994 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 25.04.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
252525 48,21 Büchner, Anna-Maria 1994 LAV Neustadt Stadtsteinach 26.09.
253962 47,05 Rinderle, Anna 1994 DJK Memmingen Trauchgau 01.08.
252245 45,49 Then, Lena 1994 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 01.08.
253394 45,06 Heindl, Marcella 1994 TV Hindelang Vöhringen 11.06.
26956 36,13 Weidmann, Rebecca 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Maselheim 20.09.
253858 31,67 Dobberke, Kora 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Regensburg 26.07.
251824 30,40 Sommerer, Carina 1994 LG Fichtelgebirge Schönwald 12.09.
253384 27,44 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Moosach 20.09.
257067 25,48 Reiter, Chiara 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 26.09.
254710 22,19 Haslinger, Anna Maria 1994 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 20.06.

257068 21,93 Ruß, Kristina 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 26.09.
257252 19,52 Lindner, Michaela 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 26.09.
254582 17,27 Holböck, Magdalena 1994 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 20.06.
254948 15,51 Barthold, Jasmin 1994 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Deggendorf 21.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
253668 37,63 Rieger, Sarah 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 24.05.
28934 36,90 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Rosenheim 12.09.
251777 36,50 Heudecker, Susanne 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Plattling 20.06.
253560 35,52 Hatttenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
253950 34,91 Heß, Monika 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Memmingen 26.09.
254512 32,84 Knorr, Heike 1994 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 20.06.
28005 32,73 Weiss, Karen 1994 Kirchheimer SC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 27.09.
28996 32,37 Giftthaler, Sandra 1994 LAZ Inn Regensburg 25.07.
253384 32,01 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 12.07.
253216 31,73 Escherle, Monika 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Aibling 04.07.

251502 31,43 Probst, Regina 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
252536 30,87 Saumweber, Melanie 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 28.06.
251792 30,63 Rogal, Tanja 1994 TSV Göggingen Königsbrunn 26.04.
253189 30,38 Hermann, Franziska 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Aibling 04.07.
253879 30,25 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LA-Team Alzenau Heusenstamm 11.06.
24666 30,22 Haas, Jessica 1994 LG Eckental Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
252945 30,15 Wimmer, Birgit 1994 TV Wallersdorf Dingolfing 20.09.
254863 29,50 Hofbauer, Theresa 1994 ETSV 09 Landshut Passau 27.09.
253817 29,37 Schmidt, Kim-Catherine 1994 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Lauf 26.09.
251776 29,35 Stemplinger, Anna 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Pocking 04.07.

29113 29,35 Mühlbauer, Franziska 1994 LG Oberland Garmisch-Partenkirchen 27.09.
Ballwurf 200g
251777 50,00 Heudecker, Susanne 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Pfarrkirchen 19.07.
251792 50,00 Rogal, Tanja 1994 TSV Göggingen Rehling 04.09.
28488 49,00 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LAZ Inn Ingolstadt 21.07.
254389 48,50 Scherer, Antonia 1994 TV Türkheim Herzogenaurach 12.07.
28934 48,00 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Bad Aibling 14.06.
252536 48,00 Saumweber, Melanie 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 03.10.
253732 44,50 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 TV Haldenwang Türkheim 02.05.
254413 44,00 Leontiev, Julia 1994 DJK Memmingen Türkheim 02.05.
252356 43,50 König, Lisa 1994 TSV Vilsbiburg Eggenfelden 01.08.
253261 43,00 Wagner, Leonie 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Herzogenaurach 12.07.

251510 42,50 Scherer, Lara-Rosa 1994 TSV Göggingen Herzogenaurach 12.07.
252945 42,00 Wimmer, Birgit 1994 TV Wallersdorf Regen 17.05.
252404 41,50 Schneider, Martina 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 28.06.
253024 41,00 Kraeh, Stefanie 1994 TSV Bogen Regen 17.05.
28738 41,00 Lohmeyer, Lisa 1994 TSV 1860 München Kirchheim 20.06.
254561 40,50 Frank, Claudia 1994 LG Erlangen Eckental 17.05.
253909 40,50 Gieck, Marlena 1994 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 12.07.
251661 40,50 Satzger, Katharina 1994 TSV Friedberg Aichach 20.09.
253216 40,00 Escherle, Monika 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 20.05.
254254 40,00 Haas, Anja 1994 LG Kottern-Durach Ingolstadt 21.07.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
29822 2.072 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.06.
12,81(+1,0)-5,27(+0,2)-1,50-8,51
253560 2.037 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Hammelburg 20.06.
13,75(-0,2)-4,69(+0,4)-1,53-10,74
253469 2.013 Anetzberger, Antonia 1994 SpVgg Leinach Hammelburg 20.06.
13,63(-0,2)-4,69(+0,7)-1,47-10,80
253796 2.012 Ebert, Sinéad 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 01.05.
12,3-5,13-1,42-7,98
251661 2.010 Satzger, Katharina 1994 TSV Friedberg Zusmarshausen 16.05.
14,24(+0,0)-4,52(+0,0)-1,52-11,71
253024 2.005 Kraeh, Stefanie 1994 TSV Bogen Deggendorf 04.07.
13,50-4,86-1,57-8,39
251493 2.000 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Zusmarshausen 16.05.
13,38(+0,0)-5,09(+0,0)-1,48-8,74
29823 1.991 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.06.
12,90(+1,0)-5,23(+0,2)-1,42-8,06
251776 1.963 Stemplinger, Anna 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Arnstorf 09.05.
13,95-4,64-1,30-13,19
24666 1.958 Haas, Jessica 1994 LG Eckental Eckental 18.07.
13,2-4,76-1,48-8,70

251777 1.947 Heudecker, Susanne 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Arnstorf 09.05.
14,18-4,87-1,39-10,96
254879 1.916 Toni, Fiona 1994 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 10.05.
13,71(-1,7)-4,82(+0,0)-1,52-7,56
253879 1.911 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LA-Team Alzenau Kahl 28.06.
13,8-4,58-1,48-9,19
29113 1.905 Mühlbauer, Franziska 1994 LG Oberland Teisendorf 25.04.
14,18(-2,2)-4,86-1,50-8,30
256245 1.903 Wystrach, Lena 1994 LAV Neustadt Neustadt 20.09.
14,28-4,65-1,42-10,15
252356 1.876 König, Lisa 1994 TSV Vilsbiburg Kelheim 18.07.
13,46-5,07-1,37-7,64
253732 1.873 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 TV Haldenwang Vöhringen 19.09.
14,08(+1,2)-4,93(+0,0)-1,44-8,07
254219 1.872 Ernstberger, Isabella 1994 TUS Mitterteich Wiesau 26.09.
13,85-4,15-1,44-9,72
253696 1.861 Neubing, Leonie 1994 LAV Hersbruck Oberasbach 26.09.
14,55(+0,0)-4,56(+1,2)-1,54-8,17
253577 1.860 Korn, Larissa 1994 TV 1848 Schwabach Wendelstein 20.09.
13,7-4,54-1,40-9,10
7-Kampf
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
253560 3.704 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Bad Oeynhausen 01.08./
13,12(+0,0)-1,64-11,01/13,81(-1,1)-4,87(-0,5)-35,52-2:31,13 02.08.
28738 3.633 Lohmeyer, Lisa 1994 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 11.07./
12,49(-1,1)-1,45-10,25/13,10(+1,0)-4,97(+0,4)-27,54-2:25,32 12.07.
251777 3.543 Heudecker, Susanne 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Herzogenaurach 11.07./
13,32(+0,5)-1,51-11,99/14,16(-0,7)-4,66(+0,8)-33,94-2:39,45 12.07.
253653 3.492 Mair, Katharina 1994 TSV Wiggensbach Aichach 23.05./
13,19(+1,3)-1,59-9,53/13,66(+0,0)-4,76(+0,0)-25,13-2:36,14 24.05.
25467 3.477 Wagner, Leonie 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Herzogenaurach 11.07./
12,65(+0,5)-1,54-8,99/13,25(-0,7)-4,63(-0,8)-22,59-2:34,01 12.07.
28005 3.472 Weiss, Karen 1994 Kirchheimer SC Aichach 23.05./
12,56(+1,3)-1,38-10,77/13,50(+0,0)-4,85(+0,0)-27,78-2:42,33 24.05.
251661 3.465 Satzger, Katharina 1994 TSV Friedberg Aichach 23.05./
12,83(+0,6)-1,53-10,27/14,16(+0,0)-4,68(+0,0)-29,08-2:42,48 24.05.
252536 3.453 Saumweber, Melanie 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 23.05./
12,84(+0,6)-1,53-9,16/12,94(+0,8)-5,03(+0,0)-25,97-3:00,92 24.05.
253668 3.450 Rieger, Sarah 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 23.05./
13,06(+0,6)-1,50-10,35/14,13(+0,0)-4,70(+0,0)-37,63-2:57,31 24.05.
251502 3.447 Probst, Regina 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Oberasbach 23.05./
13,10(+1,2)-1,47-8,35/13,51(-1,5)-5,26(+0,0)-29,80-2:44,03 24.05.

256473 3.425 Jost, Anna-Catharina 1994 LG Chiemgau-Süd Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
13,10(+1,5)-1,47-8,91/13,17(+2,3)-4,38(-0,8)-26,15-2:32,89 27.09.
28733 3.420 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 TSV 1860 München Herzogenaurach 11.07./
13,24(+0,4)-1,45-9,74/12,98(+1,0)-4,70(+0,4)-18,79-2:31,60 12.07.
28934 3.382 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Aichach 23.05./
13,01(+0,7)-1,32-9,66/13,49(+0,0)-4,73(+0,0)-31,86-2:42,98 24.05.
253798 3.324 Eisenberger, Anna 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Herzogenaurach 11.07./
13,63(-0,3)-1,42-8,54/13,68(+0,0)-4,18(-1,8)-28,46-2:29,06 12.07.
252757 3.313 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 23.05./
13,56(-1,5)-1,56-8,44/13,92(-1,6)-4,85(-0,8)-20,22-2:42,70 24.05.
29110 3.288 Hoffmann, Theresa 1994 LG Oberland Aichach 23.05./
13,40(+0,0)-1,41-9,53/14,03(+0,1)-4,65(+0,0)-26,16-2:47,13 24.05.
253024 3.283 Kraeh, Stefanie 1994 TSV Bogen Passau 26.09./
13,31(+0,8)-1,50-8,38/13,91(-0,7)-4,45-24,06-2:42,79 27.09.
252471 3.273 Hildebrand, Stella 1994 TSV 1862 Erding Aichach 23.05./
13,02(+0,7)-1,44-9,72/13,79(+0,8)-4,50(+0,0)-18,83-2:44,69 24.05.
29113 3.262 Mühlbauer, Franziska 1994 LG Oberland Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
13,78(+0,3)-1,38-8,60/14,03(+1,0)-4,54(+0,9)-29,35-2:39,26 27.09.
253186 3.257 Müller, Laura 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 23.05./
13,24(+0,6)-1,41-8,94/13,60(+0,8)-4,61(+0,0)-25,53-2:56,36 24.05.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
252536 2.704 Saumweber, Melanie 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
12,83(+0,5)-12,68(-2,3)-4,82(-0,3)-1,56-30,75
29822 2.695 Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Herzogenaurach 12.07.
12,79(-1,5)-11,95(-0,1)-5,12(+0,0)-1,57-20,44
24666 2.644 Haas, Jessica 1994 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,48(-0,9)-12,68(-0,1)-4,95(-1,2)-1,54-30,22
251493 2.630 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Donau-Ries Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
13,23(+0,1)-12,71(+0,1)-5,18(+0,0)-1,56-22,95
251502 2.610 Probst, Regina 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
13,54(-2,1)-13,29(-0,9)-5,14(+0,4)-1,50-31,43
251777 2.577 Heudecker, Susanne 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 28.06.
14,10(-0,5)-13,30(-0,6)-5,11(+0,1)-1,49-34,00
253560 2.571 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Karlstadt 24.05.
13,81(-0,2)-13,39(+0,1)-4,74(+0,4)-1,56-31,06
29814 2.553 Marsing, Jessica 1994 LG Eckental Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
13,51(-2,1)-13,01(-0,9)-4,79(+1,5)-1,56-23,70
253653 2.550 Mair, Katharina 1994 TSV Wiggensbach Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,92(-0,9)-13,50(-0,8)-4,63(+0,4)-1,66-25,52
252743 2.504 Hobmaier, Katharina 1994 LAZ Inn Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,28(-0,6)-13,51(-1,1)-4,77(+0,7)-1,48-24,71

253879 2.500 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LA-Team Alzenau Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,86(-0,6)-13,92(-0,9)-4,76(+0,0)-1,51-29,91
28493 2.492 Hartmetz, Regina 1994 VfL Waldkraiburg Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,57(-0,6)-13,28(-1,1)-4,75(+0,2)-1,48-24,88
29409 2.490 Kappel, Isabella 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Mühldorf 10.05.
13,61(+0,5)-12,95(+0,6)-4,73-1,48-23,32
253024 2.485 Kraeh, Stefanie 1994 TSV Bogen Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,77(-0,9)-13,07(-0,1)-4,76(+2,5)-1,51-22,68
253732 2.483 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 TV Haldenwang Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,93(-0,5)-13,37(-1,1)-4,89(+0,1)-1,48-25,91
29531 2.473 Feifel, Nikita 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,89(-1,5)-13,56(-0,8)-4,71(+1,6)-1,57-22,31
253384 2.461 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Kirchheim 20.06.
14,33(+0,5)-13,62(-0,1)-4,57(+0,1)-1,52-29,50
29113 2.459 Mühlbauer, Franziska 1994 LG Oberland Mühldorf 10.05.
13,93(+1,1)-13,52(+0,5)-4,75-1,52-23,48
28005 2.453 Weiss, Karen 1994 Kirchheimer SC Mühldorf 10.05.
13,55(+1,1)-12,89(+0,5)-4,86-1,36-24,73
254879 2.444 Toni, Fiona 1994 LG Bamberg Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,55(-1,5)-12,87(-0,1)-4,60(-1,1)-1,48-19,39
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
29823 2.634 Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Herzogenaurach 12.07.
12,74(-0,4)-12,18(-1,1)-5,05(+0,2)-39,50-7:56,55
28738 2.616 Lohmeyer, Lisa 1994 TSV 1860 München Kirchheim 20.06.
13,10(-0,5)-12,13(+0,0)-5,11(+0,7)-41,00-8:01,40
253796 2.570 Ebert, Sinéad 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach Herzogenaurach 12.07.
12,60(-0,4)-13,71(-1,1)-4,89(+0,0)-37,00-7:27,01
29824 2.479 Barth, Martina 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,40(-0,4)-12,87(-1,1)-4,37(-0,8)-32,00-7:10,46
28940 2.429 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Herzogenaurach 12.07.
14,40(+0,0)-13,22(-0,3)-4,49(-1,6)-38,00-7:17,07
28619 2.426 Schwenne, Nora 1994 LG Donau/Ilm Ingolstadt 26.04.
13,30(-1,0)-12,88(-1,2)-4,72(-0,2)-27,00-7:39,82
253013 2.414 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt Karlstadt 24.05.
12,99(+1,0)-13,36(+0,0)-4,75(+0,0)-28,50-7:56,94
253909 2.373 Gieck, Marlena 1994 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,99(-1,5)-13,59(-0,3)-4,47(+0,0)-40,50-8:03,54
252404 2.355 Schneider, Martina 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 28.06.
13,90(+0,0)-13,83(-0,1)-4,49(-0,5)-41,50-8:16,92
253669 2.345 Wiedenmann, Lena 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,55(-0,4)-13,10(-1,1)-4,19(-0,5)-26,00-7:27,45

252768 2.304 Federholzner, Julia 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 28.06.
14,11(+0,0)-14,03(-0,1)-4,69(-0,5)-35,50-8:18,00
251510 2.283 Scherer, Lara-Rosa 1994 TSV Göggingen Horgau 28.06.
14,27(+0,0)-14,49(+0,0)-4,16(+0,0)-41,00-7:57,26
253678 2.274 Birkhold, Julia 1994 LG Kaufbeuren Horgau 28.06.
13,81(+0,0)-13,69(+0,0)-4,28(+0,0)-36,00-8:38,09
254389 2.265 Scherer, Antonia 1994 TV Türkheim Herzogenaurach 12.07.
14,61(+0,0)-14,96(-0,8)-4,32(-0,1)-48,50-8:25,52
251892 2.265 Zimmermann, Theresa 1994 TSV Lengfeld Karlstadt 24.05.
14,65(+1,0)-14,14(+0,0)-4,19(-0,2)-33,50-7:29,01
253993 2.262 Rathke, Bettina 1994 TV Immenstadt Horgau 28.06.
14,00(+0,0)-15,57(+0,0)-4,53(+0,0)-34,00-7:46,14
252624 2.255 Michel, Lea 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 24.05.
14,48(+1,0)-14,66(+0,0)-4,72(-0,1)-30,00-7:44,22
254766 2.221 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt Karlstadt 24.05.
14,04(+1,0)-15,09(+0,0)-4,22(+0,5)-28,00-7:29,03
254771 2.218 Schuster, Antonia 1994 SG Simmerberg Horgau 28.06.
13,90(+0,0)-13,89(+0,0)-4,27(+0,0)-30,50-8:30,87
254587 2.208 Hartenstein, Meike 1994 LG Hof Hof 23.05.
14,21(+0,9)-15,04(+1,3)-4,27(+0,0)-35,50-8:12,48
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)
251776 2.627 Stemplinger, Anna 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 28.06.
14,04(-0,1)-13,07(+0,4)-4,74(-0,5)-13,01-32,44
28934 2.603 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
13,70(-1,8)-12,84(+0,0)-4,73(-0,4)-10,56-35,06
28636 2.584 Wimmer, Patricia 1994 TV Emmering Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
13,08(-0,6)-13,15(-0,4)-4,97(+0,0)-9,65-30,65
252927 2.580 Große, Kassandra 1994 TSV Plattling Eggenfelden 28.06.
13,66(-0,2)-14,21(+0,3)-4,90(-0,5)-12,05-32,60
28996 2.566 Giftthaler, Sandra 1994 LAZ Inn Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
13,27(-0,6)-12,84(-0,4)-5,08(+0,0)-10,99-22,91
251661 2.513 Satzger, Katharina 1994 TSV Friedberg Horgau 28.06.
14,24(+0,0)-13,20(+0,0)-4,68(-1,9)-11,32-30,01
253469 2.485 Anetzberger, Antonia 1994 SpVgg Leinach Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,78(-0,7)-13,16(-2,1)-4,55(+0,0)-10,84-26,97
253668 2.477 Rieger, Sarah 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 28.06.
14,22(-0,6)-12,97(-0,1)-4,62(-1,4)-10,66-28,19
28005 2.388 Weiss, Karen 1994 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 20.06.
14,08(-1,4)-13,42(-0,1)-4,51(+0,1)-10,82-22,25
254559 2.326 Müller, Monika 1994 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 12.07.
14,09(-0,7)-13,85(-2,1)-4,79(-0,5)-9,42-21,16

251775 2.307 Meier, Magdalena 1994 1. FC Passau Herzogenaurach 12.07.
14,77(-0,3)-13,96(-0,1)-4,35(-0,4)-11,02-22,95
252931 2.302 Baumbach, Lisa 1994 FSV Hohenroth Karlstadt 24.05.
14,13(+0,6)-15,36(-1,4)-4,59(+0,2)-10,54-23,48
253199 2.301 Storch, Maria 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Kirchheim 20.06.
14,34(-2,1)-13,14(-0,7)-3,80(-0,1)-10,06-24,79
252835 2.296 Pechtl, Miriam 1994 TV Bad Kötzting Herzogenaurach 12.07.
14,09(-0,9)-13,34(-2,1)-4,73(+0,5)-7,94-22,09
254561 2.269 Frank, Claudia 1994 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 12.07.
15,11(-0,3)-14,92(-0,6)-4,12(-1,9)-11,70-26,02
253890 2.266 Wörle, Franziska 1994 LG Kaufbeuren Horgau 28.06.
13,13(+0,7)-14,69(-0,1)-3,95(-1,9)-9,61-20,50
29520 2.262 Woyack, Lara 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Kirchheim 20.06.
13,86(-0,9)-14,06(-0,4)-4,52(+0,1)-7,95-22,87
28488 2.257 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LAZ Inn Kirchheim 20.06.
14,81(-2,1)-13,75(-0,7)-3,99(+0,0)-10,27-24,20
253765 2.223 Diebold, Annalena 1994 TSV Inningen Horgau 28.06.
14,36(-0,6)-14,63(+0,0)-4,67(-1,9)-9,23-19,41
254934 2.221 Gehring, Theresa 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Karlstadt 24.05.
14,01(+0,6)-14,66(-1,4)-4,42(+0,1)-8,73-21,03

Schülerinnen A W14
100 m Lauf
255653 12,34 +0,0 Kraemer, Stefanie 1995 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 26.07.
254938 12,81 +1,5 Straub, Marie 1996 LG Würm Athletik Bad Aibling 04.07.
256175 12,85 +1,5 Bachmann, Corona 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Aibling 04.07.
255725 12,87 +0,0 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 TV Mallersdorf Regensburg 26.07.
254965 12,89 +0,8 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.06.
253587 12,90 +0,0 Fischer, Mona 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
252982 12,91 +1,5 Huber, Daniela 1995 LG Sempt Bad Aibling 04.07.
252367 12,94 +1,5 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 1995 TSV Olching Bad Aibling 04.07.
255921 12,95 +1,5 Kuen, Leonie 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 21.06.
255447 13,03 +0,0 Scheeler, Isabel-Peri 1995 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Regensburg 26.07.

255949 13,06 -0,8 Vogel, Anna-Maria 1995 LG Hof Regensburg 26.07.
254962 13,13 +1,5 Davoli, Vittoria 1995 LG Oberland Bad Aibling 04.07.
255657 13,18 +1,4 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Burgau 12.08.
253674 13,19 +1,5 Wiese, Klara 1995 TV Kempten Friedberg 21.06.
251932 13,22 +0,0 Reuter, Jennifer 1995 TSV 1860 München Wasserburg 01.05.
253746 13,22 -0,3 Reichert, Jessica 1995 FSV Hohenroth Obertshausen 16.05.
28726 13,22 +0,5 Stjepcevic, Sara 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 13.06.
253317 13,22 +0,3 Winter, Verena 1995 LAZ Inn Regensburg 26.07.
255476 13,23 -0,8 Schneyer, Helena 1995 TSV Hollstadt Regensburg 26.07.
255686 13,24 +0,2 Honsa, Sarah 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 26.07.

253884 13,24 +0,0 Fister, Kristina 1995 LG Wolfstein Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
800 m Lauf
254525 2:20,59 Hölzl, Sonja 1995 LG Bamberg Regensburg 26.07.
251798 2:21,52 Utschneider, Sonja 1995 VfL Murnau Regensburg 26.07.
27807 2:21,80 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 26.07.
257107 2:22,05 Leonhardt, Sophia 1996 DJK Weiden Regensburg 26.07.
254965 2:22,65 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schwandorf 01.06.
253723 2:23,64 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 01.06.
255381 2:24,17 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 26.07.
252718 2:24,62 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Herzogenaurach 12.07.
253051 2:24,80 Skorianz, Sonja 1995 SV Esting Bad Aibling 04.07.
253739 2:25,74 Hofmann, Laura 1995 TSV Münnerstadt Regensburg 26.07.

254466 2:25,97 Heubel, Sina 1996 TSV 1860 München München 20.09.
256034 2:26,17 Lettl, Julia 1995 SC Spiegelau Regensburg 16.05.
255919 2:26,95 Graber, Julia 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 21.06.
251920 2:27,32 Dorsch, Silke 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 16.05.
253462 2:27,42 Reiner, Katharina 1995 Laufverein Deggendorf Neustadt 10.07.
253955 2:27,70 Genck, Judith 1995 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 27.09.
255129 2:27,94 Skucha, Christine 1996 SV Esting Regensburg 26.07.
255859 2:28,00 Kinberger, Andrea 1996 LG Team Isartal Regensburg 26.07.
255902 2:28,21 Schiller, Laura-Sophie 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach Regensburg 26.07.
255664 2:28,58 Wirth, Lena 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Donauwörth 27.09.
2000 m Lauf
256034 6:49,20 Lettl, Julia 1995 SC Spiegelau Regensburg 26.07.
253723 6:51,43 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 26.07.
256898 6:52,16 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
251812 6:53,50 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 26.07.
253864 6:54,10 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 TuS Pfarrkirchen Regensburg 26.07.
255664 6:55,80 Wirth, Lena 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Regensburg 26.07.
254721 6:56,70 Baumann, Katharina 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
251920 6:58,00 Dorsch, Silke 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Karlsfeld 27.05.
254956 6:59,19 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Regensburg 26.07.
252913 7:00,56 Maier, Miriam 1995 TSV Ergoldsbach Regensburg 26.07.

257085 7:05,23 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 26.07.
252716 7:07,79 Pöbl, Laura 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 26.07.
254965 7:11,55 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Herzogenaurach 12.07.
252183 7:12,10 Horn, Leonie 1996 Sportgem. Schönau Regensburg 26.07.
251639 7:12,28 Krauß, Livia 1995 TV Bad Windsheim Regensburg 16.05.
253350 7:16,53 Amon, Franziska 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 26.07.
253739 7:17,56 Hofmann, Laura 1995 TSV Münnerstadt Herzogenaurach 12.07.
251798 7:17,67 Utschneider, Sonja 1995 VfL Murnau Herzogenaurach 12.07.
252232 7:23,55 Stocker, Paulina 1995 Sportgem. Schönau Regensburg 26.07.
29442 7:24,16 Hromatka, Isabella 1996 TV Zwiesel Deggendorf 25.04.
5 km Str.
256034 18:29 Lettl, Julia 1995 SC Spiegelau Ried / AUT 29.08.
251920 20:26 Dorsch, Silke 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Karlsfeld 20.09.
255664 20:58 Wirth, Lena 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 29.03.
253764 21:52 Amberger, Julia 1995 TSV Inningen Ebershausen 03.10.
251639 21:54 Krauß, Livia 1995 TV Bad Windsheim Hohenstadt 25.04.
257150 24:07 Merz, Paula 1996 SV Rednitzhembach Hohenstadt 25.04.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
253532 12,08 +0,1 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 25.07.
254965 12,18 +0,0 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 04.07.
253884 12,25 -1,7 Fister, Kristina 1995 LG Wolfstein Eggenfelden 28.06.
252982 12,41 +1,5 Huber, Daniela 1995 LG Sempt Regensburg 25.07.
256432 12,43 +0,1 Wüstner, Luisa 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Regensburg 25.07.
256368 12,53 +0,8 Büchs, Johanna 1995 TV DJK Hammelburg Regensburg 25.07.
255814 12,54 +0,5 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
252520 12,57 +0,0 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Peiting Kirchheim 20.06.
255725 12,60 -1,1 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 TV Mallersdorf Eggenfelden 28.06.
254915 12,62 +1,3 Wimmer, Anita 1995 TSV Palling Regensburg 25.07.

256237 12,62 +0,8 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 25.07.
252718 12,65 +1,3 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.07.
28726 12,68 +0,1 Stjepcevic, Sara 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 25.07.
252179 12,71 +1,3 Kellner, Kristina 1995 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 25.07.
255657 12,78 +0,0 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Oberasbach 20.09.
254962 12,79 +1,5 Davoli, Vittoria 1995 LG Oberland Regensburg 25.07.
255737 12,85 -0,5 Krome, Stefanie 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 11.07.
253746 12,86 +0,0 Reichert, Jessica 1995 FSV Hohenroth Herzogenaurach 11.07.
253367 12,90 +0,2 Biber, Julia 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 21.06.
254864 12,94 +1,6 Beck, Magdalena 1995 TV Bad Brückenau Regensburg 25.07.
3000 m Bahngehen
256545 20:13,20 Ibrahimoglu, Yasemin 1996 SpVgg Niederaichbach Coburg 10.10.
254811 21:22,34 Egger, Carolin 1995 SV Breitenbrunn Coburg 10.10.
Hochsprung
254231 1,62 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Teisendorf 25.04.
252179 1,60 Kellner, Kristina 1995 TSV 1860 München München 09.05.
253532 1,60 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Oeynhausen 01.08.
253147 1,58 Lange, Sarah 1995 TuS Traunreut Bad Reichenhall 13.06.
256368 1,58 Büchs, Johanna 1995 TV DJK Hammelburg Veitshöchheim 04.07.
256237 1,58 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 26.09.
253334 1,56 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Ingolstadt 21.07.
256967 1,55 Leicht, Rebecca 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 03.10.
255308 1,54 Feser, Mara 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 11.07.
256708 1,54 Rutsch, Birte 1996 DJK Friedberg Regensburg 26.07.

256177 1,54 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 26.09.
253771 1,53 Nunner, Theresa 1995 TSV Ochenbruck Burghaslach 21.06.
253533 1,53 Münch, Sabrina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Burghaslach 21.06.
255659 1,52 Kastner, Sophia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Stadtbergen 09.05.
255725 1,52 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 TV Mallersdorf Eggenfelden 28.06.
257139 1,52 Rudel, Lisa 1996 Sportclub 1997 Memmelsdorf Forchheim 19.09.
255814 1,52 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Bamberg 03.10.
251909 1,51 Warneke, Nele 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Bad Aibling 04.07.
254982 1,51 Gablik, Carolin 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Aibling 04.07.
252718 1,51 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.

255040 1,51 Oehring, Vera 1996 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Wasserburg 31.07.
255512 1,51 Hafeneder, Nina 1995 TV Eggenfelden Eggenfelden 01.08.
255447 1,51 Scheeler, Isabel-Peri 1995 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Emskirchen 04.10.
Stabhochsprung
255431 2,90 Dürrnagel, Michelle 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 01.07.
251549 2,80 Höcketstaller, Katharina 1995 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Aibling 04.07.
255034 2,70 Schlemer, Salome 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Aibling 04.07.
257074 2,50 Mokroß, Dorle 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
253258 2,45 Vernickel, Elisabeth 1995 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 01.08.
256699 2,24 Wörle, Johanna 1996 TSV Gersthofen Gersthofen 12.09.
251812 2,15 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 11.10.
257295 2,05 Hartmann, Verena 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 01.08.
256020 2,02 Herrmann, Eva 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 03.10.
256787 2,00 Riedmayr, Katrin 1995 TV Dingolfing Plattling 20.06.

255447 2,00 Scheeler, Isabel-Peri 1995 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Gunzenhausen 31.07.
256921 2,00 Hager, Theresa 1996 SFR Zeilarn Vilsbiburg 04.10.
254518 1,95 Pflügler, Isabell 1996 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 31.07.
254049 1,94 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt München 20.09.
253861 1,91 Allertseder, Eva Maria 1995 TuS Pfarrkirchen Pfarrkirchen 19.07.
257244 1,90 Haller, Stefanie 1996 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen 31.07.
256453 1,80 Schmölz, Julia 1996 SFR Zeilarn Vilsbiburg 04.10.
254591 1,80 Dallinger, Lisa 1995 SFR Zeilarn Vilsbiburg 04.10.
254519 1,75 Sprater, Nadine 1996 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 31.07.
Weitsprung
253884 5,46 +1,7 Fister, Kristina 1995 LG Wolfstein Regensburg 25.07.
252982 5,36 +0,6 Huber, Daniela 1995 LG Sempt Feldkirchen 27.06.
253532 5,31 +0,0 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 24.05.
255653 5,26 +0,9 Kraemer, Stefanie 1995 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 25.07.
252367 5,21 +0,0 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 1995 TSV Olching Garmisch-Partenkirchen 27.09.
255948 5,20 -0,5 Bögelein, Ruffa Mae 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Burghaslach 21.06.
254965 5,09 -0,9 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 04.07.
252520 5,08 +1,5 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Peiting München 09.05.
255725 5,08 +0,0 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 TV Mallersdorf Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
255308 5,08 +0,6 Feser, Mara 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Berlin 23.09.

256237 5,06 +0,0 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Burghaslach 21.06.
253771 5,06 +0,4 Nunner, Theresa 1995 TSV Ochenbruck Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
253482 5,05 +1,3 Hennemann, Nadine 1995 TSV Ebensfeld Thum 09.05.
256432 5,01 +0,0 Wüstner, Luisa 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Herzogenaurach 12.07.
256368 5,01 +1,2 Büchs, Johanna 1995 TV DJK Hammelburg Hammelburg 13.09.
254962 4,97 -0,5 Davoli, Vittoria 1995 LG Oberland Mühldorf 10.05.
251798 4,97 +0,3 Utschneider, Sonja 1995 VfL Murnau Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
255657 4,95 +0,0 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Friedberg 21.06.
255447 4,93 +0,1 Scheeler, Isabel-Peri 1995 TV 1909 Dietenhofen München 30.05.
253675 4,93 +0,1 Frolov, Maria 1995 TV Kempten Herzogenaurach 12.07.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
255918 10,91 Juraschek, Anna 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Regensburg 25.07.
255546 10,82 Theobald, Susanne 1996 DJK Ensdorf Amberg 04.07.
255637 10,70 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 ETSV 09 Landshut Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
251909 10,59 Warneke, Nele 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 25.07.
255052 10,48 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Burgkirchen 19.09.
256430 10,29 Klefenz, Lisa 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Emskirchen 04.10.
28407 10,20 Meisl, Christina 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Feldkirchen 27.06.
253675 10,15 Frolov, Maria 1995 TV Kempten Memmingen 26.09.
253771 10,11 Nunner, Theresa 1995 TSV Ochenbruck Schwarzenbruck 14.06.
252672 10,05 Geißler, Selina 1995 TV Großlangheim Gunzenhausen 03.10.

253201 9,96 Voß, Vivien 1995 TSV Schleißheim Krailling 28.06.
252367 9,88 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 1995 TSV Olching Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09.
254729 9,81 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Regensburg 25.07.
253861 9,79 Allertseder, Eva Maria 1995 TuS Pfarrkirchen Plattling 20.06.
253482 9,74 Hennemann, Nadine 1995 TSV Ebensfeld Regensburg 25.07.
251908 9,73 Weber, Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Feldkirchen 27.06.
253532 9,73 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Nürnberg 04.07.
255221 9,67 Lämmle, Katrin 1995 LG Erlangen Eckental 17.05.
256420 9,67 Frister, Svenja 1995 LG Fichtelgebirge Münchberg 01.08.
255094 9,61 Landherr, Corina 1995 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 28.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
255918 32,15 Juraschek, Anna 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Regensburg 25.07.
251908 30,42 Weber, Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Freising 02.10.
253482 28,43 Hennemann, Nadine 1995 TSV Ebensfeld Forchheim 15.05.
253201 28,33 Voß, Vivien 1995 TSV Schleißheim Regensburg 25.07.
255637 27,64 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 ETSV 09 Landshut Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
253427 27,59 Scheuerlein, Sofie 1995 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 20.09.
28407 27,57 Meisl, Christina 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Regensburg 25.07.
253861 27,45 Allertseder, Eva Maria 1995 TuS Pfarrkirchen Regensburg 25.07.
252672 26,64 Geißler, Selina 1995 TV Großlangheim Gunzenhausen 03.10.
255589 26,20 Weiß, Nadine 1995 TS Lichtenfels Regensburg 25.07.

256420 25,75 Frister, Svenja 1995 LG Fichtelgebirge Schönwald 12.09.
28726 25,70 Stjepcevic, Sara 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Mühldorf 10.05.
253771 25,60 Nunner, Theresa 1995 TSV Ochenbruck Schwarzenbruck 14.06.
254739 25,07 Rochelt, Tamara 1995 SG Simmerberg Kempten 31.07.
253675 24,81 Frolov, Maria 1995 TV Kempten Rehling 04.09.
252367 24,31 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 1995 TSV Olching Zorneding 25.04.
253532 24,20 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Schwarzenbruck 14.06.
255221 23,79 Lämmle, Katrin 1995 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 12.07.
253502 23,05 Freigang, Mandy 1995 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Lauf 26.09.
256020 22,98 Herrmann, Eva 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Regensburg 25.07.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
254194 43,30 Merz, Saskia 1995 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 03.10.
252325 37,81 Weiss, Anja 1995 TuS Alztal Garching Maselheim 20.09.
254193 36,77 Gmeinder, Theresa 1995 TV Hindelang Regensburg 26.07.
255770 29,60 Kirchmann, Jennifer 1996 TV Hindelang Maselheim 20.09.
254933 27,18 Vu, Hien 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Würzburg 29.06.
255771 24,61 Haberstock, Melina 1996 TV Hindelang Vöhringen 11.06.
257069 23,07 Dengel, Hannah 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Regensburg 26.07.
28265 22,80 Ziegler, Isabell 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Würzburg 29.06.
28266 21,62 Ziegler, Laura 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 09.05.
251856 21,37 Köchl, Theresa 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Moosach 15.08.

256269 20,25 Gutbrod, Alexandra 1995 TV Waldmünchen Deggendorf 21.05.
256921 20,22 Hager, Theresa 1996 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 20.06.
254591 19,10 Dallinger, Lisa 1995 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 20.06.
256268 18,80 Kleiner, Verena 1996 TV Waldmünchen Deggendorf 21.05.
254416 18,39 Hirthammer, Rebecca 1995 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Deggendorf 21.05.
256362 17,89 Daschner, Tanja 1996 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 25.04.
256455 17,34 Unterhuber, Simone 1996 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 20.06.
252328 14,33 Forster, Verena 1995 TuS Alztal Garching Garching/Alz 02.08.
255052 13,66 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Garching/Alz 02.08.
256270 12,74 Ruhland, Lisa 1996 TV Waldmünchen Wiesau 25.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
253675 34,86 Frolov, Maria 1995 TV Kempten Götzis / AUT 13.06.
252672 33,98 Geißler, Selina 1995 TV Großlangheim Regensburg 25.07.
256020 33,71 Herrmann, Eva 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 19.06.
253316 33,60 Wiesbeck, Francisca 1995 LAZ Inn Altötting 26.09.
255814 33,57 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Regensburg 25.07.
252367 31,90 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 1995 TSV Olching Garmisch-Partenkirchen 27.09.
253771 31,35 Nunner, Theresa 1995 TSV Ochenbruck Regensburg 25.07.
255959 30,96 Nunez, Natascha 1996 SC Eschenbach Oberasbach 20.09.
253764 29,37 Amberger, Julia 1995 TSV Inningen Aichach 24.05.
253884 29,35 Fister, Kristina 1995 LG Wolfstein Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.

251556 28,86 Hemauer, Johanna 1995 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 25.04.
255326 28,73 Fuchs, Florentina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 12.07.
255918 28,29 Juraschek, Anna 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 05.08.
255589 28,07 Weiß, Nadine 1995 TS Lichtenfels Lichtenfels 20.06.
253532 28,07 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
28407 27,99 Meisl, Christina 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Reichenhall 20.05.
256237 27,86 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 12.07.
253317 27,76 Winter, Verena 1995 LAZ Inn Altötting 26.09.
255269 27,61 Schmid, Julia 1995 SV Karlskron Garmisch-Partenkirchen 27.09.
252718 27,20 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Herzogenaurach 12.07.
Ballwurf 200g
256020 53,50 Herrmann, Eva 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 19.09.
256498 52,50 Frolov, Kristina 1996 TV Kempten Donauwörth 27.09.
253675 52,00 Frolov, Maria 1995 TV Kempten Rehling 04.09.
255814 50,00 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Ingolstadt 21.07.
254376 47,50 Varney, Carla 1995 TSV Friedberg Aichach 20.09.
257149 47,50 Groß, Jacqueline 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 27.09.
255094 47,00 Landherr, Corina 1995 LG Donau-Ries Rehling 04.09.
255918 47,00 Juraschek, Anna 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 03.10.
254591 46,00 Dallinger, Lisa 1995 SFR Zeilarn Zeilarn 11.07.
253532 45,00 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 09.05.

255919 45,00 Graber, Julia 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
255648 44,50 Satzger, Julia 1996 TSV Friedberg Rehling 04.09.
255663 43,50 Suryatanto, Lea 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Donauwörth 27.09.
255326 43,00 Fuchs, Florentina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Berlin 23.09.
253502 42,50 Freigang, Mandy 1995 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Lauf 28.05.
254510 42,00 Radspieler, Verena 1995 TV Wallersdorf Regen 17.05.
256353 42,00 Schulz, Kristin-Thea 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Donauwörth 27.09.
253317 41,50 Winter, Verena 1995 LAZ Inn Mühldorf 10.05.
255546 41,00 Theobald, Susanne 1996 DJK Ensdorf Ingolstadt 21.07.
256420 41,00 Frister, Svenja 1995 LG Fichtelgebirge Münchberg 01.08.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
252367 2.005 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 1995 TSV Olching München 10.10.
13,12(+0,0)-5,07(+0,0)-1,44-8,92
256368 1.976 Büchs, Johanna 1995 TV DJK Hammelburg Hammelburg 20.06.
13,60(-0,2)-4,74(-0,9)-1,56-8,38
253675 1.972 Frolov, Maria 1995 TV Kempten Durach 04.10.
13,88(+0,0)-4,72(+0,0)-1,48-10,04
255814 1.955 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Forchheim 19.09.
13,73(+1,2)-4,80(+0,6)-1,48-9,10
253532 1.934 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 26.09.
14,16(-2,1)-4,83(+0,0)-1,54-8,48
253771 1.920 Nunner, Theresa 1995 TSV Ochenbruck Oberasbach 26.09.
14,23(-2,1)-4,96(-1,2)-1,46-9,04
255657 1.917 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Mönchsdeggingen 01.08.
13,3(-2,0)-4,89(-0,3)-1,40-8,74
253746 1.900 Reichert, Jessica 1995 FSV Hohenroth Obertshausen 16.05.
13,22(-0,3)-4,91-1,47-6,78
252982 1.897 Huber, Daniela 1995 LG Sempt Teisendorf 25.04.
13,28(-0,7)-4,87-1,42-7,54
253367 1.878 Biber, Julia 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 25.07.
13,39(-0,5)-4,60-1,40-8,30

255447 1.870 Scheeler, Isabel-Peri 1995 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen 06.06.
13,1-4,77(+0,0)-1,40-7,59
255409 1.856 Borghesi, Sarah 1995 TSV Marktoberdorf Durach 04.10.
14,11(+0,0)-4,16(+0,0)-1,48-9,19
255725 1.840 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 TV Mallersdorf Kelheim 18.07.
13,41-4,87-1,37-7,22
29438 1.832 Keilhofer, Laura 1995 TV Zwiesel Deggendorf 04.07.
13,7-4,66-1,39-8,25
253739 1.831 Hofmann, Laura 1995 TSV Münnerstadt Hammelburg 20.06.
13,46(-0,2)-4,37(-1,0)-1,41-7,80
254962 1.811 Davoli, Vittoria 1995 LG Oberland Teisendorf 25.04.
13,76(-3,1)-4,85-1,38-7,13
256367 1.803 Keller, Alexandra 1995 TV DJK Hammelburg Hammelburg 20.06.
13,87(-0,2)-4,39(+0,7)-1,35-8,74
252979 1.772 Schneid, Alexandra 1995 LG Sempt Teisendorf 25.04.
14,20(-0,7)-4,03-1,46-8,02
255659 1.768 Kastner, Sophia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Zusmarshausen 16.05.
14,28(+0,0)-4,32(+0,0)-1,48-7,06
256020 1.766 Herrmann, Eva 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Zusmarshausen 16.05.
14,08(+0,0)-4,48(+0,0)-1,40-7,36
7-Kampf
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
253532 3.697 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Oeynhausen 01.08./
12,27(-0,1)-1,60-9,40/13,30(-0,6)-5,23(+0,6)-28,07-2:28,99 02.08.
252367 3.523 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 1995 TSV Olching Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
13,18(-0,2)-1,44-9,88/13,07(+1,6)-5,21(+0,0)-31,90-2:47,68 27.09.
253771 3.435 Nunner, Theresa 1995 TSV Ochenbruck Bad Oeynhausen 01.08./
13,25(+0,1)-1,52-9,58/14,31(+0,0)-5,06(+0,4)-31,09-2:46,75 02.08.
256237 3.428 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 11.07./
12,75(+0,0)-1,54-7,52/13,49(-0,6)-4,96(+1,1)-27,86-2:43,51 12.07.
253675 3.397 Frolov, Maria 1995 TV Kempten Herzogenaurach 11.07./
15,06(+0,0)-1,48-9,13/14,01(+0,3)-4,93(+0,1)-31,97-2:30,40 12.07.
252718 3.379 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Herzogenaurach 11.07./
12,95(+0,0)-1,51-7,93/13,74(-0,6)-4,00(+0,1)-27,20-2:24,62 12.07.
256368 3.375 Büchs, Johanna 1995 TV DJK Hammelburg Hammelburg 12.09./
12,85(+0,3)-1,56-8,92/13,60(+0,6)-5,01(+1,2)-21,38-2:55,86 13.09.
252982 3.373 Huber, Daniela 1995 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
12,62(-0,2)-1,50-8,13/13,21(+1,6)-4,83(+0,2)-22,74-2:49,54 27.09.
254231 3.327 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
12,97(+1,8)-1,53-8,72/14,30(+1,2)-4,59(+0,3)-24,63-2:43,31 27.09.
28407 3.318 Meisl, Christina 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Aichach 23.05./
13,31(+1,3)-1,44-9,81/13,90(+0,0)-4,55(-0,4)-23,71-2:42,28 24.05.

253884 3.260 Fister, Kristina 1995 LG Wolfstein Passau 26.09./
12,79(-1,4)-1,46-7,94/13,66(-0,4)-4,55-26,92-2:59,57 27.09.
252569 3.258 Martin, Eva 1995 1. FC Passau Passau 26.09./
14,15(-1,4)-1,43-9,59/14,04(-0,4)-4,46-23,85-2:38,22 27.09.
254962 3.257 Davoli, Vittoria 1995 LG Oberland Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
12,81(+0,3)-1,50-6,84/13,43(+1,0)-4,85(+0,5)-17,11-2:41,88 27.09.
253334 3.253 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Passau 26.09./
13,08(-1,4)-1,43-7,48/14,44(+0,0)-4,67-27,11-2:37,87 27.09.
252179 3.248 Kellner, Kristina 1995 TSV 1860 München Aichach 23.05./
13,15(+0,0)-1,53-7,19/14,10(+0,0)-4,44(+0,0)-23,22-2:39,84 24.05.
255657 3.238 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Herzogenaurach 11.07./
13,32(-0,5)-1,39-8,55/13,69(-0,8)-4,57(+0,0)-18,12-2:33,41 12.07.
29438 3.232 Keilhofer, Laura 1995 TV Zwiesel Passau 26.09./
13,35(-1,6)-1,40-8,74/14,30(-0,4)-4,77-25,88-2:49,11 27.09.
255308 3.231 Feser, Mara 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 23.05./
13,42(-0,4)-1,50-8,24/13,93(-0,5)-4,68(-0,3)-23,22-2:55,75 24.05.
251798 3.214 Utschneider, Sonja 1995 VfL Murnau Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
13,71(+0,9)-1,41-7,60/13,96(+1,6)-4,56(+0,4)-19,96-2:27,99 27.09.
255648 3.207 Satzger, Julia 1996 TSV Friedberg Aichach 23.05./
13,90(+0,0)-1,41-8,75/13,99(+0,1)-4,39(+0,0)-24,40-2:42,00 24.05.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
256368 2.630 Büchs, Johanna 1995 TV DJK Hammelburg Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,37(-1,2)-12,54(-1,2)-4,96(+0,4)-1,57-24,69
253884 2.624 Fister, Kristina 1995 LG Wolfstein Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
13,24(+0,0)-12,63(-1,0)-5,18(-0,5)-1,44-29,35
255814 2.578 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,75(+0,5)-12,66(-1,2)-4,61(-0,4)-1,48-33,56
252367 2.549 Michalsky, Maria-Lisa 1995 TSV Olching Pfaffenhofen 05.09.
13,21(+1,7)-13,52(+0,6)-4,88-1,44-30,21
255725 2.543 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 TV Mallersdorf Eggenfelden 28.06.
13,15(-1,4)-12,60(-1,1)-4,87(+0,1)-1,52-18,86
256237 2.529 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
13,68(-1,5)-12,98(-1,3)-4,87(+0,0)-1,50-25,19
254231 2.495 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Kirchheim 20.06.
13,80(-1,3)-12,98(+0,0)-4,58(-0,4)-1,52-24,78
253771 2.490 Nunner, Theresa 1995 TSV Ochenbruck Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
14,57(-1,5)-13,38(-1,4)-5,01(+1,2)-1,50-29,22
256432 2.457 Wüstner, Luisa 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,49(-2,8)-12,62(-0,7)-5,01(+0,0)-1,45-16,38
252982 2.455 Huber, Daniela 1995 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,44(-1,2)-12,86(-1,7)-4,82(+0,0)-1,42-20,69

252520 2.438 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Peiting Kirchheim 20.06.
13,51(+0,0)-12,57(+0,0)-4,06(-0,5)-1,44-24,92
253316 2.437 Wiesbeck, Francisca 1995 LAZ Inn Mühldorf 10.05.
14,02(+0,9)-13,53-4,69(+0,4)-1,40-30,33
252718 2.420 Piendl, Maria 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burglengenfeld 23.05.
13,82(+0,2)-13,09(+0,9)-4,12(+0,0)-1,50-24,58
255788 2.402 Nölp, Johanna 1995 LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf Hof 23.05.
13,44(+1,6)-13,01(-0,4)-4,67(-0,2)-1,36-21,56
256020 2.378 Herrmann, Eva 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Herzogenaurach 12.07.
14,18(+0,5)-13,97(-1,7)-4,40(+2,0)-1,39-32,18
255657 2.362 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Horgau 28.06.
13,71(+0,0)-13,19(+0,0)-4,77(-0,5)-1,40-17,75
253317 2.359 Winter, Verena 1995 LAZ Inn Altötting 26.09.
13,81(+0,1)-13,77(+0,1)-4,40(+0,1)-1,36-27,76
254962 2.351 Davoli, Vittoria 1995 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,60(-2,8)-13,29(-0,7)-4,64(-0,5)-1,48-13,78
253367 2.345 Biber, Julia 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 28.06.
13,71(+0,0)-13,14(+0,0)-4,35(-0,5)-1,36-22,46
252569 2.335 Martin, Eva 1995 1. FC Passau Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,87(-0,6)-14,17(-0,3)-4,44(-0,9)-1,42-23,49

251913 2.335 Stolz, Karina 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,82(-0,6)-13,23(-0,3)-4,42(+0,6)-1,42-18,57
29438 2.335 Keilhofer, Laura 1995 TV Zwiesel Eggenfelden 28.06.
14,68(-0,5)-13,67(-1,7)-4,68(+0,1)-1,43-23,71
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
254965 2.613 Lotter, Anna 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,04(+0,2)-12,68(-1,0)-4,87(-0,6)-36,50-7:11,55
253532 2.490 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
13,82(-1,4)-13,21(-2,4)-4,80(-0,3)-45,00-7:56,36
253723 2.482 Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,69(-0,8)-13,40(-0,2)-4,68(-0,4)-34,00-7:06,94
253317 2.462 Winter, Verena 1995 LAZ Inn Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,42(+0,2)-13,35(+0,8)-4,60(+1,0)-40,50-7:55,15
251798 2.457 Utschneider, Sonja 1995 VfL Murnau Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,60(-0,2)-13,76(-0,2)-4,62(+0,0)-36,00-7:17,67
255919 2.449 Graber, Julia 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Bad Oeynhausen 02.08.
13,69(-1,1)-14,75(-1,1)-4,63(+0,2)-45,00-7:28,00
255949 2.428 Vogel, Anna-Maria 1995 LG Hof Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,20(+0,2)-13,51(+0,8)-4,17(+0,4)-37,00-7:36,00
253739 2.378 Hofmann, Laura 1995 TSV Münnerstadt Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,48(+0,2)-13,97(+0,8)-4,33(+0,0)-30,50-7:17,56
255383 2.328 Hofmaier, Mirjam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting Herzogenaurach 12.07.
14,59(-0,8)-13,73(-0,2)-4,48(+0,4)-34,00-7:30,21
255381 2.319 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Herzogenaurach 12.07.
14,26(-0,2)-14,23(-0,2)-4,39(-0,4)-36,00-7:37,17

253949 2.317 Fürstberger, Laura 1995 LG Neu-Ulm Herzogenaurach 12.07.
14,10(-0,7)-14,75(-1,0)-4,67(+0,5)-36,00-7:48,73
253864 2.316 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 TuS Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 28.06.
14,26(-0,1)-14,14(-0,4)-4,72(-0,5)-28,50-7:26,24
255921 2.313 Kuen, Leonie 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 28.06.
13,26(+0,0)-14,07(+0,0)-4,44(+0,0)-33,00-8:24,31
254864 2.295 Beck, Magdalena 1995 TV Bad Brückenau Herzogenaurach 12.07.
14,00(-0,7)-13,45(+0,8)-4,41(-0,6)-34,00-8:21,45
252034 2.292 Berchtenbreiter, Anna 1995 VfL Murnau Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,54(-0,2)-14,28(-0,2)-4,14(+0,5)-33,50-7:55,40
252093 2.281 Eimannsberger, Julia 1995 LAZ Inn Herzogenaurach 12.07.
14,20(-0,7)-14,91(-1,0)-4,34(+0,6)-39,50-7:54,91
252830 2.279 Ilg, Tamina 1995 TSV Penzberg Kirchheim 20.06.
14,17(-1,8)-13,81(-0,3)-4,12(-0,4)-30,00-7:29,72
256785 2.276 Schömburg, Marion 1995 ETSV 09 Landshut Herzogenaurach 12.07.
14,40(-0,7)-13,87(-1,0)-4,34(-0,6)-34,00-7:53,61
251812 2.263 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Herzogenaurach 12.07.
15,04(-0,7)-14,14(+0,8)-4,07(+0,5)-36,50-7:21,79
255124 2.256 Nüsse, Corinna 1995 LG Kreis Ansbach Herzogenaurach 12.07.
14,16(-0,8)-15,48(-1,3)-4,61(-0,7)-34,50-7:51,20
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)
28726 2.474 Stjepcevic, Sara 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Mühldorf 10.05.
13,40(+2,6)-12,75(+1,5)-4,64(+0,2)-9,25-25,70
28407 2.426 Meisl, Christina 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,53(-1,4)-13,09(-0,2)-4,32(-0,4)-10,11-24,38
253482 2.417 Hennemann, Nadine 1995 TSV Ebensfeld Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,34(-1,4)-13,54(-0,2)-4,68(-0,1)-8,52-26,53
255637 2.405 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 ETSV 09 Landshut Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,85(-1,4)-14,08(-0,2)-4,51(+0,2)-10,29-27,18
251908 2.305 Weber, Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 20.06.
14,24(-0,3)-14,51(+0,0)-4,38(+0,7)-9,31-27,62
255918 2.304 Juraschek, Anna 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 28.06.
14,71(+0,0)-13,82(+0,0)-4,16(-1,9)-9,79-28,06
256430 2.252 Klefenz, Lisa 1995 TSV Dinkelsbühl Herzogenaurach 12.07.
14,05(-1,4)-14,09(-2,1)-4,52(+0,0)-9,16-19,12
251690 2.231 Tümmler, Lina 1995 Kirchheimer SC Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,66(-0,3)-13,55(-1,7)-4,39(-0,1)-7,61-19,33
256175 2.185 Bachmann, Corona 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Mühldorf 10.05.
13,38(+1,4)-14,36(+0,5)-4,80(+0,6)-7,59-14,16
255221 2.165 Lämmle, Katrin 1995 LG Erlangen Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
14,89(-2,6)-14,25(-2,7)-4,04(+0,1)-9,22-22,06

255399 2.158 Fischer, Lisa 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Herzogenaurach 12.07.
13,53(-1,4)-13,75(-0,2)-4,62(+0,0)-6,89-14,57
255094 2.158 Landherr, Corina 1995 LG Donau-Ries Herzogenaurach 12.07.
14,00(-1,4)-14,67(-0,2)-4,37(-0,9)-8,25-18,17
254729 2.151 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Herzogenaurach 12.07.
14,47(-0,3)-14,72(-1,7)-4,39(+0,5)-8,33-20,14
255589 2.136 Weiß, Nadine 1995 TS Lichtenfels Herzogenaurach 12.07.
14,80(-1,4)-15,02(-1,7)-4,38(+0,4)-8,89-20,06
256935 2.131 Elbl, Selina 1996 TSV Friedberg Herzogenaurach 12.07.
14,70(-1,4)-14,39(-2,1)-4,17(+1,3)-9,18-17,77
254142 2.123 Fejér, Anna-Julia 1995 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 20.06.
13,70(-0,3)-14,22(+0,0)-4,24(+0,0)-7,01-17,58
254542 2.090 Reinfurt, Luisa 1995 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 12.07.
14,52(-1,4)-15,76(-1,7)-4,50(+0,0)-8,54-17,51
256224 2.071 Joa, Sabrina 1995 LG Karlstadt Karlstadt 24.05.
14,62(+0,5)-16,87(+0,3)-4,07(+0,2)-9,22-21,74
252749 2.070 Vogt, Katharina 1995 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Mühldorf 10.05.
14,44(+1,4)-15,09(+0,5)-4,25(+0,3)-7,89-17,81
253861 2.032 Allertseder, Eva Maria 1995 TuS Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 28.06.
15,45(-1,4)-16,63(-0,4)-4,03(-0,5)-9,12-23,18

Schülerinnen B W13
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
256237 2.086 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 26.09.
10,35-5,05-1,58-39,50
254231 2.073 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Teisendorf 25.04.
10,60-4,63-1,62-43,50
255948 1.999 Bögelein, Ruffa Mae 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 01.05.
10,0-4,93-1,32-48,00
255648 1.967 Satzger, Julia 1996 TSV Friedberg Zusmarshausen 16.05.
10,63-4,48-1,40-49,00
256498 1.926 Frolov, Kristina 1996 TV Kempten Durach 04.10.
11,30-4,26-1,40-55,00
256520 1.921 Breuer, Jamie 1996 SG Regnitzlosau Naila 28.06.
10,12-4,67-1,35-38,50
255604 1.893 Hofbauer, Elisabeth 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Wiggensbach 05.07.
10,78-4,68-1,40-39,50
251816 1.882 Brettschneider, Carina 1996 VfL Murnau Zorneding 25.07.
10,65-4,59-1,32-43,50
257269 1.873 Ludwig, Sandra 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 20.06.
10,82(-0,4)-4,41(+0,0)-1,47-36,50
253896 1.870 Förster, Annika 1996 VfL Murnau Zorneding 25.07.
10,25-4,43-1,28-42,50

253067 1.867 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Vöhringen 19.09.
11,00-4,61-1,32-45,50
257149 1.867 Groß, Jacqueline 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 12.07.
11,04-4,06-1,38-49,00
255399 1.863 Fischer, Lisa 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 20.06.
10,44(-0,4)-4,69(+0,0)-1,41-32,00
256708 1.859 Rutsch, Birte 1996 DJK Friedberg Zusmarshausen 16.05.
10,63-4,33-1,52-31,00
255574 1.851 Dreier, Esther 1996 TSV Plattling Deggendorf 04.07.
10,2-4,46-1,45-31,00
255676 1.848 Schiller, Anne 1996 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 10.05.
10,4-4,48-1,32-41,00
254077 1.843 Wolf, Isabel 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 25.07.
10,17-4,41-1,32-36,00
254794 1.829 Lyri, Renate 1996 TSV Olching Emmering 05.07.
10,75-4,52-1,38-35,50
255127 1.816 Raith, Antonia 1996 SV Esting Zorneding 25.07.
10,77-4,37-1,36-37,50
256967 1.815 Leicht, Rebecca 1996 LG Bamberg Forchheim 19.09.
11,32-4,46-1,48-34,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
256237 2.599 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 28.06.
10,37-9,90-4,68-1,51-41,50
254231 2.571 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,70-10,01-4,46-1,52-45,50
255948 2.567 Bögelein, Ruffa Mae 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Leutershausen 18.07.
10,31-10,04-5,23-1,33-44,50
255648 2.496 Satzger, Julia 1996 TSV Friedberg Horgau 28.06.
10,68-10,73-4,48-1,48-46,00
251816 2.492 Brettschneider, Carina 1996 VfL Murnau München 23.05.
10,49-10,12-4,53-1,40-42,50
254077 2.476 Wolf, Isabel 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,23-10,38-4,64-1,36-41,50
255308 2.458 Feser, Mara 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 28.06.
10,52-10,35-4,45-1,51-35,00
253334 2.456 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Eggenfelden 28.06.
10,73-10,12-4,62-1,51-33,00
254360 2.413 Berggold, Julia 1996 LAZ Inn Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,70-10,23-4,07-1,32-49,00
256708 2.400 Rutsch, Birte 1996 DJK Friedberg Horgau 28.06.
10,62-10,28-4,63-1,48-29,50

253896 2.386 Förster, Annika 1996 VfL Murnau Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,38-11,01-4,75-1,28-43,00
255399 2.373 Fischer, Lisa 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 24.05.
10,16-10,49-4,78-1,40-27,00
254794 2.370 Lyri, Renate 1996 TSV Olching München 23.05.
10,83-10,11-4,36-1,40-35,00
254116 2.350 Langmeir, Johanna 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,33-11,03-4,55-1,40-33,00
255647 2.347 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 TSV Friedberg Horgau 28.06.
10,36-10,40-4,36-1,44-28,00
256967 2.346 Leicht, Rebecca 1996 LG Bamberg Hof 23.05.
11,20(+0,4)-10,88(+0,0)-4,69(+0,0)-1,44-36,00
255574 2.343 Dreier, Esther 1996 TSV Plattling Burglengenfeld 23.05.
10,79-10,36-4,30-1,41-34,00
253067 2.342 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Horgau 28.06.
11,15-11,20-4,47-1,32-49,00
254982 2.323 Gablik, Carolin 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,67-10,43-4,22-1,44-30,50
257269 2.319 Ludwig, Sandra 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Karlstadt 24.05.
10,48-10,66-4,10-1,44-31,50
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-S.-Ball-800m
255948 2.531 Bögelein, Ruffa Mae 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach Gunzenhausen 28.06.
10,44-9,93-4,67-44,50-2:46,70
257149 2.474 Groß, Jacqueline 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 28.06.
10,87-10,77-4,40-56,00-2:48,21
252181 2.434 Albert, Melanie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Hebertshausen 30.05.
11,19-10,59-4,26-51,00-2:41,35
254296 2.407 Böck, Katrin 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,49-10,35-4,43-40,00-2:50,40
255574 2.403 Dreier, Esther 1996 TSV Plattling Eggenfelden 28.06.
10,48-10,19-4,52-36,50-2:49,63
28947 2.389 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
10,69-10,49-4,36-43,50-2:52,82
256520 2.381 Breuer, Jamie 1996 SG Regnitzlosau Hof 23.05.
10,01(+0,0)-11,35(+0,0)-4,49(+0,0)-37,50-2:47,53
254938 2.377 Straub, Marie 1996 LG Würm Athletik Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,23-10,09-4,18-35,50-2:52,63
253334 2.369 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Burglengenfeld 23.05.
11,27-10,24-4,66-33,00-2:35,73
254115 2.350 Fritsch, Verena 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 26.04.
9,84-10,55-4,14-34,50-2:57,00

255381 2.345 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 23.05.
11,09-10,61-4,29-33,50-2:30,50
255305 2.333 Kurz, Theresa 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 28.06.
11,09-10,48-4,20-38,50-2:42,47
253768 2.327 Krempl, Christina 1996 LAZ Inn Mühldorf 10.05.
10,96(+0,0)-10,68(+0,0)-4,14-39,00-2:42,64
255326 2.319 Fuchs, Florentina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 28.06.
10,89-11,12-4,11-43,50-2:46,40
255306 2.318 Kurz, Lisa 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 28.06.
11,14-10,84-4,05-40,00-2:38,07
253898 2.302 Utschneider, Daniela 1996 VfL Murnau München 23.05.
10,85-11,04-4,46-34,00-2:42,07
255004 2.299 Riedl, Barbara 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Mühldorf 10.05.
10,89(+0,0)-10,84(+0,0)-4,19-36,50-2:43,43
252180 2.250 Schuster, Helen 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,00-10,92-4,06-35,00-2:44,42
254520 2.235 Rogler, Anita 1996 TSV Schleißheim Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,11-11,66-4,26-40,00-2:49,57
254419 2.225 Scheffel, Veronika 1996 TV Altötting Altötting 26.09.
11,16-11,10-4,02-40,00-2:53,49
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
255676 2.393 Schiller, Anne 1996 TV Leutershausen Gunzenhausen 28.06.
10,43-10,06-4,65-7,70-26,43
256935 2.240 Elbl, Selina 1996 TSV Friedberg Horgau 28.06.
11,15-11,19-4,29-8,91-25,85
253768 2.213 Krempl, Christina 1996 LAZ Inn Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,84-10,81-4,40-8,01-20,96
254419 2.204 Scheffel, Veronika 1996 TV Altötting Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,01-11,07-4,18-7,93-25,64
257184 2.180 Kocevar, Tina 1996 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,52-11,06-4,04-8,02-20,58
255401 2.172 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 24.05.
10,87-10,71-4,63-7,87-15,92
251856 2.157 Köchl, Theresa 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,65-10,56-4,19-7,45-17,44
254480 2.142 Ruhaltinger, Laura 1996 LAZ Inn Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,68-10,87-4,27-6,41-21,66
255052 2.125 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Pfaffenhofen 05.09.
11,27-12,75-3,90-9,77-26,22
254297 2.116 Gschwendtner, Christina 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,42-10,85-4,11-7,28-23,19

253649 2.110 Reiser, Laura 1996 TSV Reichertshofen Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,80-11,59-4,52-6,75-20,37
255575 2.092 Spitlbauer, Magdalena 1996 TSV Plattling Eggenfelden 28.06.
10,74-10,70-4,13-6,35-18,64
254129 2.087 Mai, Laura 1996 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,18-11,05-3,82-8,18-19,77
256573 2.054 Mück, Larissa 1996 LG Eckental Erlangen 04.07.
10,9-11,6-4,33-6,90-20,93
254126 2.042 Vodermaier, Julia 1996 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Waging 19.06.
10,90-12,12-3,73-9,08-17,62
255618 1.994 Ludwig, Katrin 1996 TSG 08 Roth Gunzenhausen 28.06.
11,27-11,21-4,00-5,95-20,60
255242 1.985 Kuepfer, Franziska 1996 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,81-12,10-3,99-6,86-17,63
255304 1.978 Sander, Victoria 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 28.06.
10,81-11,65-3,91-5,74-19,98
255303 1.955 Schlicht, Leonie 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 28.06.
11,31-11,09-3,84-6,31-17,35
256455 1.952 Unterhuber, Simone 1996 SFR Zeilarn Passau 26.09.
11,28-12,54-4,03-7,30-18,48

Schülerinnen B W12
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
257283 1.869 Heitzenröther, Nadine 1997 TSV Lengfeld Hammelburg 20.06.
11,21(-0,9)-4,29(+0,8)-1,50-39,50
254653 1.844 Rohrmoser, Theresa 1997 VfL Buchloe Wiggensbach 05.07.
10,44-4,72-1,36-33,00
255849 1.838 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Eckental 18.07.
10,4-4,28-1,40-37,00
255340 1.820 Benstetter, Paula 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Teisendorf 25.04.
10,42-4,59-1,38-30,50
256648 1.797 Lex, Natalie 1997 SV Lohhof Freising 10.07.
11,12-4,02-1,27-50,50
256627 1.760 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 TV Eggenfelden Zeilarn 11.07.
10,4-4,03-1,30-38,50
256054 1.739 Golik, Annalena 1997 TSV Schleißheim Zorneding 25.07.
10,31-4,25-1,28-31,50
255813 1.704 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Zorneding 25.07.
11,21-4,19-1,32-35,00
257203 1.704 Feyl, Ramona 1997 1. FC Pleinfeld Röttenbach 20.06.
10,70-4,17-1,24-35,50
254402 1.695 Wallner, Sabrina 1997 TSV Siegsdorf Laufen 26.09.
10,82-4,66-1,26-29,00

255339 1.685 Wastian, Julia 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Teisendorf 25.04.
10,68-4,06-1,22-36,00
255192 1.683 Filz, Patrizia 1997 SV Putzbrunn Emmering 05.07.
11,43-3,89-1,22-46,00
257260 1.682 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 28.06.
11,56-3,63-1,38-39,00
257245 1.679 Haderlein, Ronja 1997 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Dinkelsbühl 23.05.
10,9-4,33-1,30-31,50
257058 1.663 Gebhard, Anna 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Laufen 26.09.
11,56-4,29-1,38-29,00
257273 1.662 Tuchscherer, Antonia 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kahl 28.06.
11,9-3,88-1,36-40,00
257140 1.659 Düsel, Luisa 1997 TSV Hemhofen Eckental 18.07.
10,9-4,14-1,28-33,00
255392 1.656 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 25.07.
11,28-3,81-1,24-41,00
255835 1.638 Mueller, Laura 1997 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Oberasbach 26.09.
11,10-4,17-1,26-31,50
257040 1.636 Preschel, Nadine 1997 FC Aschheim Teisendorf 25.04.
11,06-4,31-1,38-22,50
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
255340 2.499 Benstetter, Paula 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,29-10,34-4,46-1,48-38,50
255501 2.495 Windmeier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,41-10,27-4,44-1,48-39,00
256627 2.350 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 TV Eggenfelden Passau 26.09.
10,67-11,24-4,44-1,33-44,50
257283 2.315 Heitzenröther, Nadine 1997 TSV Lengfeld Karlstadt 24.05.
11,13-10,98-4,10-1,48-37,50
255592 2.304 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neuburg 17.05.
11,1(+0,2)-11,2(+1,5)-4,05(+0,0)-1,41-47,50
254653 2.299 Rohrmoser, Theresa 1997 VfL Buchloe Horgau 28.06.
10,39-10,85-4,18-1,40-31,50
255813 2.241 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,22-10,90-4,25-1,32-38,50
255849 2.212 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Erlangen 04.07.
10,7-10,9-4,10-1,39-32,00
256855 2.159 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Ingolstadt 26.04.
10,45-11,21-4,23-1,32-25,50
257040 2.147 Preschel, Nadine 1997 FC Aschheim Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,60-11,46-4,29-1,36-24,50

255890 2.114 Walossek, Lilly-Marie 1997 TSV 1860 München München 23.05.
10,75-11,24-3,98-1,24-32,00
255594 2.107 Schulte, Lilli 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neuburg 17.05.
11,3(+0,2)-11,6(+1,5)-4,57(+0,0)-1,23-36,50
254700 2.089 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,14-11,22-3,86-1,28-32,00
256733 2.073 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
11,11-10,57-3,85-1,32-23,50
255394 2.063 Duggan, Beatrice 1997 Kirchheimer SC Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,96-11,27-4,02-1,32-24,00
256700 2.060 Tremel, Marie-Sophie 1997 TSV Gersthofen Horgau 28.06.
11,25-11,60-3,78-1,32-31,00
256144 2.051 Elger, Luisa 1997 SpVgg Hebertshausen Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,28-12,31-3,98-1,28-35,00
257245 2.047 Haderlein, Ronja 1997 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen 28.06.
11,12-12,30-4,23-1,33-27,00
256746 2.026 Nowak, Stefanie 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,29-11,07-3,51-1,24-33,00
255536 2.024 Weber, Lara Maria 1997 VfL Murnau München 23.05.
11,29-12,14-3,92-1,28-32,00
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-S.-Ball-800m
256648 2.363 Lex, Natalie 1997 SV Lohhof Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,92-11,41-4,41-51,50-2:54,41
255340 2.359 Benstetter, Paula 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Traunreut 03.07.
10,43-10,64-4,65-37,50-2:58,55
254952 2.333 Luber, Lea 1997 VfL Murnau Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,58-10,97-4,66-34,50-2:48,31
256748 2.315 Hoffmann, Antonia 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,49-11,39-4,38-39,00-2:50,36
255339 2.280 Wastian, Julia 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,89-11,28-4,32-38,50-2:48,28
256627 2.250 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 TV Eggenfelden Eggenfelden 28.06.
10,59-12,54-4,47-40,00-2:51,05
255835 2.228 Mueller, Laura 1997 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Gunzenhausen 28.06.
10,87-11,18-3,97-33,50-2:42,05
255536 2.165 Weber, Lara Maria 1997 VfL Murnau Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,91-11,04-4,00-29,00-2:47,78
255853 2.148 Zeitelhack, Julie 1997 LG Eckental Gunzenhausen 28.06.
11,16-11,02-3,78-29,00-2:40,95
255671 2.098 Hebel, Mayscha 1997 VfL Murnau München 23.05.
11,32-11,05-3,84-32,00-2:57,59

257057 2.092 Rost, Stefanie 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 03.07.
11,13-12,55-4,38-33,00-2:58,11
256103 2.065 Schneider, Michelle 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Hebertshausen 30.05.
11,20-12,57-3,60-40,00-2:56,04
257058 2.056 Gebhard, Anna 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 03.07.
11,79-11,51-4,05-33,00-2:58,91
256892 2.053 Böswirth, Marina 1997 SpVgg Hebertshausen Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,82-12,06-4,09-33,50-2:52,59
255809 2.048 Hagleitner, Sonja 1997 LG Oberland Mühldorf 10.05.
11,49-12,25(+0,0)-3,49-36,00-2:46,26
256571 2.035 Haack, Johanna 1997 LG Eckental Erlangen 04.07.
10,9-13,0-3,88-35,00-2:53,2
255192 2.035 Filz, Patrizia 1997 SV Putzbrunn München 23.05.
11,41-11,94-3,69-45,00-3:26,76
254540 2.006 Kamml, Elisabeth 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,52-11,54-3,99-24,00-2:50,72
255883 1.974 Beaudoin, Luice 1997 TSV 1860 München Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,86-12,21-3,76-24,50-2:57,46
257059 1.974 Seehuber, Stefanie 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 03.07.
11,51-12,49-4,09-27,50-2:57,10
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
256103 2.136 Schneider, Michelle 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,04-11,29-3,91-7,85-24,53
255499 2.107 Prochnow, Anna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,01-10,72-4,17-7,00-19,00
255891 2.049 Weber, Sara 1997 TSV 1860 München Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,02-11,45-3,91-7,51-19,30
255192 2.029 Filz, Patrizia 1997 SV Putzbrunn Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,20-11,55-3,73-7,81-20,26
256538 2.029 Höcketstaller, Elisabeth 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,84-11,58-3,91-7,29-25,08
255594 1.986 Schulte, Lilli 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,57-11,76-4,31-6,04-21,66
255890 1.933 Walossek, Lilly-Marie 1997 TSV 1860 München Bad Endorf 04.10.
10,91-13,93-4,07-6,87-21,02
257140 1.911 Düsel, Luisa 1997 TSV Hemhofen Erlangen 04.07.
11,2-12,0-4,54-5,76-16,40
256864 1.902 Altinger, Janina 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,60-11,98-4,07-6,22-17,81
255392 1.890 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,22-13,41-3,58-8,23-17,80

254125 1.846 Dosch, Nadine 1997 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,93-12,67-3,52-7,54-19,09
257242 1.837 Lautner, Sophie 1997 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen 28.06.
11,80-12,31-3,59-5,87-21,67
257057 1.797 Rost, Stefanie 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Waging 19.06.
11,36-12,88-3,89-5,41-17,02
256156 1.786 Voglrieder, Veronika 1997 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Bad Endorf 04.10.
11,55-12,75-3,68-6,72-14,11
257260 1.773 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 23.05.
11,60(+0,0)-11,89(+0,0)-3,27(+0,0)-6,29-15,18
257058 1.724 Gebhard, Anna 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Waging 19.06.
11,80-12,28-3,93-5,14-12,99
257059 1.659 Seehuber, Stefanie 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Waging 19.06.
11,68-13,22-3,77-5,34-12,04
256901 1.582 Kurz, Anna 1997 TuS Bad Aibling Mühldorf 10.05.
12,27(+0,0)-13,90-3,55(+0,0)-5,48-13,51
257243 1.525 Thomas, Laura 1997 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen 28.06.
11,89-13,69-3,18-4,99-12,20
257183 1.482 Brünig, Michelle 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Waging 19.06.
12,16-13,19-3,70-4,36-7,80

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.0.4 / 1.0.5 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband