Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
BLV-Schülerbestenliste Stand: 18.10.2009

Schüler: SA SB
Schülerinnen: SiA SiB

Schüler A
5 km Str. Ma.
1:00:17 LAC Quelle Fürth Hohenstadt 25.04.
255795 Uca, Gagiri (1995) - 19:37; 255796 Hoffmanns, Jakob (1996) - 19:39
255797 Jugel, Maximilian (1995) - 21:01
1:02:11 TSV Inningen Ebershausen 03.10.
251670 Müller, Tobias (1994) - 18:45; 256800 Celik, Oguzhan (1994) - 20:09
257063 Ziegler, Manuel (1996) - 23:17
1:03:39 MTP Hersbruck Hohenstadt 25.04.
254399 Pfister, Alexander (1994) - 19:08; 255762 Luber, Moritz (1996) - 21:10
252246 Härlein, Michael (1994) - 23:21
1:06:42 LAV Hersbruck Hohenstadt 25.04.
256262 Müller Philipps Sohn, Theo (1995) - 21:22; 256444 Linnert, Jakob (1995) - 22:04
256264 Geyer, Vincent (1995) - 23:16
4 x 100 m Staffel
45,83 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 25.07.
253551 Paul, Christopher (1994); 253544 Lasota, Mathias (1994)
27954 Wadlinger, Kai (1994); 251986 Giese, Daniel (1994)
47,23 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 25.07.
254534 Schuster, Alexander (1995); 254385 Schwerdtfeger, Markus (1994)
251838 Wollert, Artur (1994); 255432 Schäd, Thomas (1995)
47,62 LG Kreis Ansbach Regensburg 25.07.
254075 Schäbe, Nico (1995); 252930 Hartner, Fabian (1994)
255572 Bogenreuther, Nico (1995); 254585 Bergmann, Christian (1994)
47,77 TSV 1860 München München 09.05.
251746 Kremer, Patrick (1994); 26958 Simon, Bryan (1994)
28731 Herzog, Florian (1994); 251939 Schuck, Julian (1994)
48,03 StG Obermain Hösbach 17.05.
253479 Vetter, David (1994); 253695 Werner, Adrian (1994)
255220 Hoffmann, Julian (1995); 256591 Brosig, Johannes (1995)
48,50 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 25.07.
253005 Marek, Kilian (1994); 252904 Paper, Thomas (1994)
256985 Brettner, Michael (1995); 256986 Fröhler, Tobias (1995)
48,80 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 21.06.
256804 Faul, Markus (1994); 255169 Benkowitsch, Markus (1995)
254011 Auerhammer, Simon (1994); 254712 Fischer, Patrick (1995)
49,37 LG Würm Athletik Penzberg 24.05.
29160 Roth, Sebastian (1995); 28851 Fischer, Sebastian (1994)
28849 Hertlein, Simon (1994); 251847 Straub, Paul (1995)
49,66 LG Oberland Bad Aibling 04.07.
29114 Müller, Marc Kevin (1994); 253937 Kern, Alexander (1994)
252628 Woppowa, Florian (1995); 29045 Haunschild, Benedikt (1994)
49,84 LG Team Isartal Bad Reichenhall 13.06.
254931 Huber, Andreas (1994); 253157 Toms, Andreas (1994)
252182 Walter, Laurin (1996); 254932 Rieger, Kevin (1994)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
9:10,65 LAC Quelle Fürth Rosenheim 09.05.
255451 Weinländer, Martin (1995); 255795 Uca, Gagiri (1995)
253579 Tippmann, Dario (1994)
9:12,29 TV Hauzenberg Deggendorf 25.04.
254211 Fuchs, Benedikt (1995); 253468 Bauer, Alexander (1994)
255805 Hörstmeier, Julian (1994)
9:19,43 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Rosenheim 09.05.
256495 Brückmann, Lukas (1994); 255298 Pritzl, Michael (1994)
251840 Hollunder, Florian (1994)
9:20,9 StG TG Würzburg/TV Großlanghei Höchberg 01.07.
28263 Braun, Andreas (1994); 255876 Acosta, Christian (1994)
26481 Müller, Fabian (1994)
9:27,58 LG Team Isartal Rosenheim 09.05.
254931 Huber, Andreas (1994); 256479 Häsch, Florian (1996)
252182 Walter, Laurin (1996)
9:35,84 LG Stadtwerke München Rosenheim 09.05.
253222 Bonewit, Jonas (1995); 255784 Gramlich, Moritz (1994)
253454 Hocher, Moritz (1995)
9:41,58 TSV Inningen Donauwörth 12.07.
257063 Ziegler, Manuel (1996); 256800 Celik, Oguzhan (1994)
251670 Müller, Tobias (1994)
9:49,94 TSV Oberhaching Rosenheim 09.05.
256276 Schindl, Stefan (1995); 29327 Schwaderer, Christian (1995)
29326 Stokes, Eric (1996)
9:51,95 TSV Penzberg Krailling 28.06.
255009 Kornherr, Matthias (1995); 252831 Kirchner, Benedikt (1995)
28923 Speinle, Michael (1994)
9:52,19 VfL Murnau Gilching 25.04.
255218 Redl, Lukas (1995); 254475 Reichenbach, Benedikt (1995)
28340 Lance, Christopher (1994)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
10.148 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 20.06.
254385 Schwerdtfeger, Markus (1994) - 2.179; 251838 Wollert, Artur (1994) - 2.070
254384 Marko, Manuel (1994) - 2.031; 254534 Schuster, Alexander (1995) - 1.950; 255432 Schäd, Thomas (1995) - 1.918
9.088 TG 48 Würzburg Hammelburg 20.06.
26481 Müller, Fabian (1994) - 1.974; 28264 Zimmermann, Lukas (1994) - 1.909
255876 Acosta, Christian (1994) - 1.795; 254536 Metzner, Timo (1994) - 1.768; 255881 Schramm, Marlon (1995) - 1.642
7.563 LG Kreis Ansbach Ansbach 01.05.
252930 Hartner, Fabian (1994) - 2.148; 255572 Bogenreuther, Nico (1995) - 1.604
255463 Diel, Viktor (1995) - 1.432; 254075 Schäbe, Nico (1995) - 1.205; 256509 Link, Jann (1995) - 1.174
8-Kampf Ma.
80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
12.719 TSV 1860 München Aichach 23.05./
26958 Simon, Bryan (1994) - 4.695; 28739 Jenney, Michael (1994) - 4.225 24.05.
28731 Herzog, Florian (1994) - 3.799
12.035 TSV Dinkelsbühl Herzogenaurach 11.07./
254756 Edelmann, Dennis (1994) - 4.415; 256434 Meyer, Janik (1995) - 3.868 12.07.
256435 Edelmann, Joshua (1995) - 3.752
10.695 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 12.09./
255432 Schäd, Thomas (1995) - 3.837; 254517 Jammal, Dominik (1994) - 3.677 13.09.
255985 Hamel, Maximilian (1996) - 3.181
10.636 LG Stadtwerke München Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
253454 Hocher, Moritz (1995) - 4.053; 253222 Bonewit, Jonas (1995) - 3.872 27.09.
255784 Gramlich, Moritz (1994) - 2.711
10.551 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 11.07./
252904 Paper, Thomas (1994) - 3.557; 253003 Wiendl, Simon (1994) - 3.538 12.07.
253005 Marek, Kilian (1994) - 3.456
10.548 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
254230 Holländer, Sven (1996) - 3.579; 252686 Obermayer, Sylvester (1994) - 3.557 27.09.
254229 Groll, Fabian (1996) - 3.412
10.510 1. FC Passau Passau 26.09./
251778 Entholzner, Maximilian (1994) - 4.042; 256492 Blumenstingl, Sebastian (1994) - 3.277 27.09.
252648 Behringer, Niklas (1994) - 3.191
9.468 FC Aschheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
254994 Wenz, Felix (1996) - 3.231; 254992 Langer, Tobias (1996) - 3.186 27.09.
253268 Conrad, Richard (1995) - 3.051
8.823 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
253000 Bittner, Sebastian (1995) - 3.056; 252998 Ostler, Maximilian (1995) - 2.898 27.09.
256843 Becker, Lukas (1995) - 2.869
Block Mannschaft
12.984 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 11.07.
254385 Schwerdtfeger, Markus (1994) - 2.884; 254384 Marko, Manuel (1994) - 2.664
254534 Schuster, Alexander (1995) - 2.547; 255432 Schäd, Thomas (1995) - 2.501; 252623 Breitinger, Kilian (1994) - 2.388
12.197 LG Oberland Herzogenaurach 11.07.
29045 Haunschild, Benedikt (1994) - 2.654; 29114 Müller, Marc Kevin (1994) - 2.591
29366 Willibald, Severin (1994) - 2.450; 253937 Kern, Alexander (1994) - 2.393; 252344 Urek, Matthias (1995) - 2.109
12.176 TSV 1860 München Kirchheim 20.06.
28739 Jenney, Michael (1994) - 2.717; 28731 Herzog, Florian (1994) - 2.489
251939 Schuck, Julian (1994) - 2.393; 26958 Simon, Bryan (1994) - 2.382; 254448 Griessmair, Michael (1995) - 2.195
11.369 LG Eckental Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
254201 Erdtmann, Philipp (1995) - 2.356; 256566 Ritter, Leonhard (1994) - 2.292
26758 Bier, Alexander (1994) - 2.256; 26759 Held, Johannes (1994) - 2.251; 256568 Heid, Michael (1995) - 2.214
11.362 LG Kreis Ansbach Leutershausen 18.07.
252930 Hartner, Fabian (1994) - 2.571; 254585 Bergmann, Christian (1994) - 2.561
255524 Sereny, Jan (1995) - 2.177; 255123 Raum, Matthias (1995) - 2.055; 254075 Schäbe, Nico (1995) - 1.998
11.218 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 18.07.
253604 Riess, Hannes (1994) - 2.374; 255677 Neubert, Leonard (1995) - 2.367
253603 Volkmann, Ingo (1994) - 2.257; 256848 Wuest, Johannes (1994) - 2.178; 254612 Loos, Jonathan (1994) - 2.042
10.674 TG 48 Würzburg Karlstadt 24.05.
26481 Müller, Fabian (1994) - 2.416; 28263 Braun, Andreas (1994) - 2.155
28261 Hilpert, Lukas (1994) - 2.079; 255881 Schramm, Marlon (1995) - 2.015; 26480 Frosch, Manuel (1995) - 2.009
10.666 TuS Bad Aibling Mühldorf 10.05.
29410 Schemmer, Benedikt (1994) - 2.346; 253942 Bär, Rouven (1995) - 2.236
253252 Stadler, Georg (1995) - 2.174; 29407 Schoepke, Florian (1994) - 2.054; 253249 Mayer, Justus (1995) - 1.856
10.644 TSG 08 Roth Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
253911 Grahl, Tobias (1994) - 2.376; 253738 Hauner, Jens (1994) - 2.187
255621 Wieser, Patrick (1995) - 2.120; 255611 Fichtner, Florian (1996) - 1.986; 255612 Fichtner, Felix (1996) - 1.975
9.493 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 20.06.
254992 Langer, Tobias (1996) - 2.019; 254991 Gasser, Lucas (1996) - 1.971
253268 Conrad, Richard (1995) - 1.926; 254994 Wenz, Felix (1996) - 1.871; 253294 Eberl, Felix (1995) - 1.706

Schüler B
4-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
8.468 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 03.10.
256135 Hellwich, Philipp (1996) - 1.916; 255985 Hamel, Maximilian (1996) - 1.779
257207 Zink, Alexander (1996) - 1.642; 257187 Kuchenmeister, Marlon (1997) - 1.593; 257286 Liebetruth, Alexander (1996) - 1.538
7.648 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kahl 28.06.
257275 Spinnler, Sebastian (1996) - 1.623; 257280 Patalong, Niklas (1996) - 1.540
257267 Becker, Simon (1996) - 1.504; 257266 Braun, Florian (1997) - 1.494; 257279 Gleixner, Alexander Attil (1997) - 1.487
7.618 FC Aschheim Teisendorf 25.04.
254992 Langer, Tobias (1996) - 1.640; 254989 Kurz, Christoph (1997) - 1.599
254994 Wenz, Felix (1996) - 1.521; 254991 Gasser, Lucas (1996) - 1.480; 254993 Conrad, Jacob (1996) - 1.378
7.461 LG Oberland Zorneding 25.07.
253923 Unterluggauer, Sebastian (1996) - 1.582; 255938 Hoffmann, Christoph (1997) - 1.546
253920 Unterluggauer, Florian (1996) - 1.475; 253919 Gremm, Michael (1996) - 1.455; 253342 Gilch, Sebastian (1996) - 1.403
Block Mannschaft
10.823 LG Oberland Bad Endorf 04.10.
254473 Triantafyllu, Alexander (1996) - 2.476; 254472 Schuschke, Stefan (1996) - 2.219
253966 Stich, Kilian (1996) - 2.121; 253923 Unterluggauer, Sebastian (1996) - 2.015; 253919 Gremm, Michael (1996) - 1.992
10.661 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 24.05.
256135 Hellwich, Philipp (1996) - 2.591; 255985 Hamel, Maximilian (1996) - 2.165
257207 Zink, Alexander (1996) - 2.023; 257180 Tezak, Benedikt (1997) - 1.951; 257187 Kuchenmeister, Marlon (1997) - 1.931
10.161 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 04.10.
254230 Holländer, Sven (1996) - 2.300; 254234 Lück, Manuel (1997) - 2.139
254048 Dengler, Sebastian (1996) - 2.032; 254229 Groll, Fabian (1996) - 1.871; 254555 Ried, Konstantin (1996) - 1.819
10.011 TSG 08 Roth Gunzenhausen 28.06.
255612 Fichtner, Felix (1996) - 2.284; 255611 Fichtner, Florian (1996) - 2.178
255617 Gerner, Jeremias (1997) - 1.969; 255608 Allmannsberger, Marc (1996) - 1.916; 255614 Hackner, Felix (1997) - 1.664
9.967 FC Aschheim Mühldorf 10.05.
254992 Langer, Tobias (1996) - 2.080; 254993 Conrad, Jacob (1996) - 1.991
254989 Kurz, Christoph (1997) - 1.985; 254991 Gasser, Lucas (1996) - 1.981; 254994 Wenz, Felix (1996) - 1.930
9.849 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 23.05.
255821 Schwager, Tristan (1996) - 2.138; 256396 Peetz, Alexander (1996) - 2.130
256397 Wendel, Fabian (1996) - 1.967; 257262 Becher, Jan (1997) - 1.889; 257261 Nuernberger, Jan (1997) - 1.725
9.590 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Karlstadt 24.05.
257275 Spinnler, Sebastian (1996) - 2.110; 257280 Patalong, Niklas (1996) - 2.051
257267 Becker, Simon (1996) - 1.928; 257266 Braun, Florian (1997) - 1.754; 257279 Gleixner, Alexander Attil (1997) - 1.747
9.471 TSV Penzberg Bad Endorf 04.10.
254832 Trinkgeld, Johannes (1996) - 2.093; 255670 Thalbauer, Dominik (1997) - 1.964
256834 Polter, Alexander (1997) - 1.827; 255014 Kriegsch, Severin (1996) - 1.795; 255629 Jäger, Tom (1997) - 1.792
9.454 TSV 1860 München München 23.05.
255899 Wolter, Felix (1997) - 2.004; 254462 Bobinger, Paul (1996) - 1.949
254461 Leeb, Valentin (1996) - 1.932; 255892 Artinger, Andreas (1997) - 1.898; 255896 Legat, Philipp (1997) - 1.671
9.114 LG Donau/Ilm Ingolstadt 26.04.
254489 Rapp, Linus (1996) - 2.356; 256661 Buchberger, Moritz (1997) - 1.784
255549 Schwenne, Niels (1997) - 1.733; 256292 Graf, Tim (1997) - 1.621; 256657 Rakut, Raphael (1997) - 1.620

Schülerinnen A
5 km Str. Ma.
1:07:33 TSV Inningen Ebershausen 03.10.
253764 Amberger, Julia (1995) - 21:52; 253765 Diebold, Annalena (1994) - 22:49
255925 Schmied, Nadine (1994) - 22:52
1:25:18 MTP Hersbruck Hohenstadt 25.04.
254369 Wittig, Andrea (1994) - 27:53; 252029 Tumoved, Denise (1994) - 28:12
254368 Wittig, Marie (1994) - 29:13
4 x 100 m Staffel
49,33 LG Kreis Ansbach Regensburg 25.07.
254212 Straub, Lisa (1994); 253796 Ebert, Sinéad (1994)
253798 Eisenberger, Anna (1994); 252706 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie (1994)
49,82 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Regensburg 26.07.
255919 Graber, Julia (1995); 253669 Wiedenmann, Lena (1994)
255921 Kuen, Leonie (1995); 252536 Saumweber, Melanie (1994)
49,91 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.07.
254965 Lotter, Anna (1995); 253587 Fischer, Mona (1995)
25467 Wagner, Leonie (1994); 27468 Krampert, Luka (1994)
50,44 StG Oberpfälzer Wald Regensburg 25.07.
29823 Weiß, Magdalena (1994); 29824 Barth, Martina (1994)
253723 Fischer, Lena (1995); 29822 Weiß, Laura (1994)
50,83 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 25.07.
253189 Hermann, Franziska (1994); 29554 Reger, Julia (1994)
253186 Müller, Laura (1994); 29478 Allerberger, Jessica (1994)
51,13 TV Kempten Regensburg 25.07.
253675 Frolov, Maria (1995); 253674 Wiese, Klara (1995)
254638 Zwick, Ulrike (1994); 253760 Hundbiss, Verena (1994)
51,32 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 25.07.
254938 Straub, Marie (1996); 251996 Steffensen, Melissa (1995)
29190 Kölln, Saskia (1995); 255405 Schönecker, Johanna (1995)
51,36 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 13.06.
29267 Apprich, Vanessa (1994); 254900 Kern, Tamara (1995)
28726 Stjepcevic, Sara (1995); 256175 Bachmann, Corona (1995)
51,36 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 25.07.
252965 Schübel, Hannah (1994); 255686 Honsa, Sarah (1995)
255308 Feser, Mara (1996); 253532 Pröger, Tina (1995)
51,79 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Regensburg 25.07.
255663 Suryatanto, Lea (1995); 255660 Klaus, Julia (1995)
255657 Ellenrieder, Antonia (1995); 255656 Durz, Franziska (1995)
3 x 800 m Staffel
7:14,38 StG Oberpfälzer Wald Rosenheim 09.05.
255381 Plötz, Elisabeth (1996); 253723 Fischer, Lena (1995)
29824 Barth, Martina (1994)
7:14,95 TSV 1860 München Rosenheim 09.05.
28733 Strixner, Vanessa (1994); 28738 Lohmeyer, Lisa (1994)
251932 Reuter, Jennifer (1995)
7:17,13 LG Karlstadt Rosenheim 09.05.
254765 Hartmann, Franziska (1994); 254766 Bauer, Mareike (1994)
253013 Kohlmann, Corinne (1994)
7:18,10 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Rosenheim 09.05.
25467 Wagner, Leonie (1994); 252718 Piendl, Maria (1995)
254965 Lotter, Anna (1995)
7:33,79 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 29.07.
253926 Schütz, Alexandra (1994); 254526 Weber, Sandra (1994)
254525 Hölzl, Sonja (1995)
7:36,10 VfL Murnau Krailling 28.06.
251798 Utschneider, Sonja (1995); 252034 Berchtenbreiter, Anna (1995)
255214 Dohmen, Sarah (1994)
7:40,26 TSV Gräfelfing Rosenheim 09.05.
253812 Knallinger, Sophia (1994); 253814 Bergmüller, Laura (1994)
252238 Hadel, Ida (1995)
7:44,72 LG Team Isartal Rosenheim 09.05.
255860 Reiter, Vreni (1994); 254732 Kinberger, Maria (1994)
255831 Mährle, Theresa (1994)
7:48,06 TSV Bobingen Donauwörth 12.07.
255695 Schwarz, Hannah Lena (1995); 253836 Tierhold, Alisa (1994)
257044 Gehrig, Lissi (1996)
7:48,33 TSV Inningen Donauwörth 12.07.
253765 Diebold, Annalena (1994); 255925 Schmied, Nadine (1994)
253764 Amberger, Julia (1995)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
9.082 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 28.06.
29822 Weiß, Laura (1994) - 2.072; 29823 Weiß, Magdalena (1994) - 1.991
29824 Barth, Martina (1994) - 1.745; 253723 Fischer, Lena (1995) - 1.660; 255383 Hofmaier, Mirjam (1995) - 1.614
8.699 TV Kempten Vöhringen 19.09.
253675 Frolov, Maria (1995) - 1.905; 253760 Hundbiss, Verena (1994) - 1.807
253674 Wiese, Klara (1995) - 1.734; 254638 Zwick, Ulrike (1994) - 1.631; 254637 Wenzel, Anne Sophie (1994) - 1.622
8.685 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 10.10.
255657 Ellenrieder, Antonia (1995) - 1.875; 256774 Snook, Victoria (1996) - 1.761
255660 Klaus, Julia (1995) - 1.752; 255656 Durz, Franziska (1995) - 1.666; 254190 Graus, Teresa (1994) - 1.631
8.344 LG Karlstadt Hammelburg 20.06.
253013 Kohlmann, Corinne (1994) - 1.842; 254764 Voß, Lara-Ann (1994) - 1.641
256393 Buhn, Alisa (1994) - 1.625; 256224 Joa, Sabrina (1995) - 1.621; 256227 Seitz, Antonia (1995) - 1.615
7.873 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 25.04.
254900 Kern, Tamara (1995) - 1.717; 253711 Prechtl, Andrea (1994) - 1.654
29267 Apprich, Vanessa (1994) - 1.613; 254904 Wetzelsperger, Anna (1995) - 1.464; 255038 Reitschuh, Magdalena (1995) - 1.425
7.740 TG 48 Würzburg Hammelburg 20.06.
254934 Gehring, Theresa (1994) - 1.705; 253855 Neumeyer, Eva (1994) - 1.566
256932 Schilling, Clara (1995) - 1.506; 254535 Geier, Tamina (1995) - 1.482; 255880 Jeske, Katharina (1995) - 1.481
7.431 TSV Vilsbiburg Kelheim 18.07.
252356 König, Lisa (1994) - 1.876; 256325 Wagner, Kathrin (1995) - 1.574
256323 Koller, Franziska (1994) - 1.490; 256327 Brehm, Franziska (1995) - 1.344; 257064 Gassner, Andrea (1994) - 1.147
7-Kampf Ma.
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
10.200 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 11.07./
253532 Pröger, Tina (1995) - 3.550; 256237 Winkler, Katharina (1996) - 3.428 12.07.
255308 Feser, Mara (1996) - 3.222
10.190 TSV 1860 München Aichach 23.05./
28738 Lohmeyer, Lisa (1994) - 3.626; 28733 Strixner, Vanessa (1994) - 3.316 24.05.
252179 Kellner, Kristina (1995) - 3.248
10.055 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 23.05./
252536 Saumweber, Melanie (1994) - 3.453; 253668 Rieger, Sarah (1994) - 3.450 24.05.
255919 Graber, Julia (1995) - 3.152
9.797 LG Oberland Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
29110 Hoffmann, Theresa (1994) - 3.278; 29113 Mühlbauer, Franziska (1994) - 3.262 27.09.
254962 Davoli, Vittoria (1995) - 3.257
9.789 TuS Pfarrkirchen Herzogenaurach 11.07./
251777 Heudecker, Susanne (1994) - 3.543; 252768 Federholzner, Julia (1994) - 3.157 12.07.
252404 Schneider, Martina (1994) - 3.089
9.746 TSV Ochenbruck Oberasbach 23.05./
251502 Probst, Regina (1994) - 3.447; 253771 Nunner, Theresa (1995) - 3.328 24.05.
251669 Meier, Theresa (1994) - 2.971
9.643 TSV Friedberg Aichach 23.05./
251661 Satzger, Katharina (1994) - 3.465; 255648 Satzger, Julia (1996) - 3.207 24.05.
254376 Varney, Carla (1995) - 2.971
9.550 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
252982 Huber, Daniela (1995) - 3.373; 254231 Obermaier, Anna-Lena (1996) - 3.327 27.09.
252979 Schneid, Alexandra (1995) - 2.850
9.507 LG Chiemgau-Süd Garmisch-Partenkirchen 26.09./
256473 Jost, Anna-Catharina (1994) - 3.425; 28407 Meisl, Christina (1995) - 3.248 27.09.
254729 Feil, Johanna (1995) - 2.834
9.467 Kirchheimer SC Aichach 23.05./
28005 Weiss, Karen (1994) - 3.472; 251693 Schaftner, Julia (1995) - 3.060 24.05.
253499 Renner, Valentina (1994) - 2.935
Block Mannschaft
12.618 TV Bad Kötzting Herzogenaurach 12.07.
29822 Weiß, Laura (1994) - 2.695; 29823 Weiß, Magdalena (1994) - 2.634
253723 Fischer, Lena (1995) - 2.482; 29824 Barth, Martina (1994) - 2.479; 255383 Hofmaier, Mirjam (1995) - 2.328
12.296 LAZ Inn Herzogenaurach 12.07.
28996 Giftthaler, Sandra (1994) - 2.512; 252743 Hobmaier, Katharina (1994) - 2.504
253317 Winter, Verena (1995) - 2.462; 253316 Wiesbeck, Francisca (1995) - 2.420; 29002 Timm, Milena (1994) - 2.398
12.179 TuS Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 28.06.
251776 Stemplinger, Anna (1994) - 2.627; 251777 Heudecker, Susanne (1994) - 2.577
252404 Schneider, Martina (1994) - 2.355; 253864 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin (1995) - 2.316; 252768 Federholzner, Julia (1994) - 2.304
12.110 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 28.06.
252536 Saumweber, Melanie (1994) - 2.647; 253668 Rieger, Sarah (1994) - 2.477
255919 Graber, Julia (1995) - 2.368; 255921 Kuen, Leonie (1995) - 2.313; 253669 Wiedenmann, Lena (1994) - 2.305
11.801 TSV 1860 München Kirchheim 20.06.
28738 Lohmeyer, Lisa (1994) - 2.616; 28733 Strixner, Vanessa (1994) - 2.370
252179 Kellner, Kristina (1995) - 2.320; 251942 Halman, Selin (1995) - 2.293; 28735 Strixner, Carina (1994) - 2.202
11.606 LG Bamberg Herzogenaurach 12.07.
255814 Schramm, Simone (1995) - 2.578; 254879 Toni, Fiona (1994) - 2.444
254086 Zweier, Verena (1994) - 2.356; 256806 Seitz, Anna (1995) - 2.163; 256807 Pistorius, Regina (1995) - 2.065
11.586 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 12.07.
29531 Feifel, Nikita (1994) - 2.473; 253384 Peter, Jana (1994) - 2.412
251852 Wais, Verena (1994) - 2.306; 252408 Bitterwolf, Sophia (1995) - 2.201; 253476 Westwood, Alexandra (1994) - 2.194
11.448 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
256237 Winkler, Katharina (1996) - 2.529; 253532 Pröger, Tina (1995) - 2.490
253533 Münch, Sabrina (1995) - 2.260; 255305 Kurz, Theresa (1996) - 2.103; 255306 Kurz, Lisa (1996) - 2.066
11.208 LG Kreis Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 09.05.
253796 Ebert, Sinéad (1994) - 2.477; 252706 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie (1994) - 2.440
253798 Eisenberger, Anna (1994) - 2.251; 253797 Fuhrmann, Judith (1994) - 2.057; 255124 Nüsse, Corinna (1995) - 1.983
11.208 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 12.07.
253909 Gieck, Marlena (1994) - 2.373; 254559 Müller, Monika (1994) - 2.326
254561 Frank, Claudia (1994) - 2.269; 255221 Lämmle, Katrin (1995) - 2.160; 255515 Ullmann, Carla (1995) - 2.080

Schülerinnen B
4-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit-Hoch-S.-Ball
8.425 LG Eckental Eckental 18.07.
255849 Gröll, Carina (1997) - 1.838; 254200 Arzberger, Sophie (1996) - 1.709
255850 Jügler, Katharina (1996) - 1.684; 256571 Haack, Johanna (1997) - 1.634; 255853 Zeitelhack, Julie (1997) - 1.560
8.220 TSV Bad Endorf Teisendorf 25.04.
255340 Benstetter, Paula (1997) - 1.820; 255339 Wastian, Julia (1997) - 1.685
254296 Böck, Katrin (1996) - 1.630; 254297 Gschwendtner, Christina (1996) - 1.610; 254298 Seidel, Tamara (1996) - 1.475
8.104 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 25.07.
254077 Wolf, Isabel (1996) - 1.843; 257296 Mieden, Hannah (1996) - 1.655
254224 Kranz, Annika (1996) - 1.550; 255748 Reindel, Viviana (1997) - 1.547; 255749 Baumann, Nadja (1997) - 1.509
8.065 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Teisendorf 25.04.
254126 Vodermaier, Julia (1996) - 1.731; 254129 Mai, Laura (1996) - 1.727
254128 Simon, Katharina (1996) - 1.611; 254125 Dosch, Nadine (1997) - 1.582; 256156 Voglrieder, Veronika (1997) - 1.414
7.486 SpVgg Hebertshausen Freising 10.07.
256144 Elger, Luisa (1997) - 1.575; 255601 Zimmer, Franziska (1996) - 1.551
255602 Riedel, Hannah (1997) - 1.520; 255755 Brünn, Veronika (1996) - 1.433; 256893 Koston, Nicole (1997) - 1.407
6.900 Kirchheimer SC Teisendorf 25.04.
255392 Kirchner, Franziska (1997) - 1.651; 255396 Turi, Jennifer (1997) - 1.421
255390 Dauer, Isabella (1997) - 1.373; 255486 Zuck, Caroline (1997) - 1.349; 255397 Langschwert, Anna (1997) - 1.106
Block Mannschaft
12.027 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 28.06.
256237 Winkler, Katharina (1996) - 2.599; 255308 Feser, Mara (1996) - 2.458
255305 Kurz, Theresa (1996) - 2.333; 255326 Fuchs, Florentina (1996) - 2.319; 255306 Kurz, Lisa (1996) - 2.318
11.552 VfL Murnau Bad Endorf 04.10.
251816 Brettschneider, Carina (1996) - 2.429; 253896 Förster, Annika (1996) - 2.386
254952 Luber, Lea (1997) - 2.333; 253898 Utschneider, Daniela (1996) - 2.239; 255536 Weber, Lara Maria (1997) - 2.165
10.990 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 04.10.
255340 Benstetter, Paula (1997) - 2.499; 254296 Böck, Katrin (1996) - 2.407
255339 Wastian, Julia (1997) - 2.280; 254297 Gschwendtner, Christina (1996) - 2.116; 256318 Weichselgartner, Daniela (1997) - 1.688
10.921 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Endorf 04.10.
252181 Albert, Melanie (1996) - 2.379; 252180 Schuster, Helen (1996) - 2.250
256103 Schneider, Michelle (1997) - 2.136; 254700 Beck, Sophie (1997) - 2.089; 256485 Hey, Holly (1996) - 2.067
10.856 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 04.10.
255501 Windmeier, Johanna (1997) - 2.495; 254982 Gablik, Carolin (1996) - 2.323
255499 Prochnow, Anna (1997) - 2.107; 256538 Höcketstaller, Elisabeth (1997) - 2.029; 256864 Altinger, Janina (1997) - 1.902
10.758 TSV Vaterstetten Bad Endorf 04.10.
254077 Wolf, Isabel (1996) - 2.476; 257296 Mieden, Hannah (1996) - 2.255
256593 Korbonits, Lucia (1996) - 2.160; 255749 Baumann, Nadja (1997) - 1.944; 255060 Heninger, Lisa (1996) - 1.923
10.721 TSV 1860 München München 23.05.
254446 Ackva, Tamara (1996) - 2.210; 254466 Heubel, Sina (1996) - 2.205
255890 Walossek, Lilly-Marie (1997) - 2.114; 254467 Wittte, Claudia (1996) - 2.101; 254463 Lamptey, Ciarissa (1996) - 2.091
10.694 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 26.04.
254115 Fritsch, Verena (1996) - 2.350; 251856 Köchl, Theresa (1996) - 2.157
254116 Langmeir, Johanna (1996) - 2.156; 255592 Aeschlimann, Stefanie (1997) - 2.082; 255007 Moßburger, Michaela (1996) - 1.949
10.468 LAZ Inn Bad Endorf 04.10.
254360 Berggold, Julia (1996) - 2.413; 253768 Krempl, Christina (1996) - 2.213
254480 Ruhaltinger, Laura (1996) - 2.142; 255911 Baumgärtl, Magdalena (1997) - 1.920; 255907 Krempl, Maria (1997) - 1.780
10.315 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Bad Endorf 04.10.
257051 Frank, Magdalena (1996) - 2.271; 255040 Oehring, Vera (1996) - 2.189
255242 Kuepfer, Franziska (1996) - 1.985; 257050 Nemecek, Denise (1996) - 1.959; 256823 Hoffmann, Jenny (1996) - 1.911

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.0.4 / 1.0.5 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband