Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Bestenliste BLV Oberbayern U14 und U16 Stand: 29.11.2019

Männliche Jugend: M15 M14 MJ U16 MJ U14 M13 M12
Weibliche Jugend: W15 W14 WJ U16 WJ U14 W13 W12

Jugend M15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11,30 Wiesinger, Johannes 2003 -- LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel

273008 11,53 +0,3 Kobar, Roman 2004 TuS Traunreut Erding 25.05.
268858 11,66 +0,4 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Andorf (AUT) 03.08.
276717 11,67 +0,0 Weidenbach, Eric 2004 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 21.07.
271299 11,93 +0,0 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 18.05.
271300 12,01 -0,7 Hamburger, Lorenz 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Koblenz 23.06.
270891 12,13 +0,1 Kraus, Felix 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 08.06.
270842 12,15 +0,1 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
273832 12,18 +0,1 Weller, Jakob 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 23.06.
275538 12,21 -0,1 Eder, Maximilian 2004 LG Würm Athletik Erding 25.05.
270890 12,29 +0,2 Windpassinger, Leon 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 07.07.

272096 12,31 -2,1 Gimbel, Michael 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
272654 12,32 +0,6 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Friedberg 29.06.
274932 12,39 +0,4 Kornemann, Noah 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 23.06.
277370 12,40 +0,2 Cermak, Jakub 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 07.07.
275948 12,50 +0,1 Stöhr, Jonathan 2004 TuS Geretsried München 08.06.
272137 12,50 0,0 Deppermann, Lais 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
270584 12,50 +0,0 Moosmann, Tobias 2004 TSV Trudering Regensburg 21.07.
274302 12,53 +0,9 Kirschner, Marius 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 01.05.
274884 12,53 +0,0 Göritz, Damien 2004 MTV 79 München Gilching 11.05.
269919 12,59 -2,1 Conversa, Raffaele 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.

277821 12,70 0,0 Ott, Valentin 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
273882 12,70 +0,3 Schoeler, Julian 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 25.05.
278492 12,74 0,0 Vaguine, Alexander 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 25.05.
272333 12,74 -2,1 Breitinger, Tobias 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
271710 12,76 -0,6 Fuhrmann, Patrick 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274930 12,78 +0,0 Ernst, Taro 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
272056 12,80 +0,7 Eisenreich, Magnus 2004 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Hausham 26.07.
278712 12,82 0,0 Stark, Korbinian 2004 TSV Trudering Erding 25.05.
274944 12,86 +0,0 Gay, Frederik 2004 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 21.09.
271656 12,87 +1,2 Bantlin, Niklas 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.07.

272917 12,88 +0,5 Palosevic, Lazar 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
271717 12,89 +0,4 Nauerz, Ferdinand 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272914 12,97 +1,1 Wood, Nicolas 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
271557 12,98 -1,2 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Bad Endorf 27.04.
271295 12,98 +0,0 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
278573 13,05 -2,1 Kroll, Marius 2004 SpVgg Röhrmoos Hebertshausen 14.07.
277122 13,08 0,0 Roth, Michael 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.
272119 13,12 +0,4 Haizinger, Moriz 2004 TSV Mühldorf Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271454 13,18 -0,4 Schrag, Felix 2004 TSV Penzberg Gilching 11.05.
275024 13,27 0,0 Leite Moreira, Jorge 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 25.05.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 38,08 Harteis, Jakob 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

273008 38,95 Kobar, Roman 2004 TuS Traunreut Erding 25.05.
271300 39,30 Hamburger, Lorenz 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Bad Endorf 07.06.
275434 39,82 Haller, Luca 2004 LG Oberland Wolfratshausen 26.05.
275538 40,20 Eder, Maximilian 2004 LG Würm Athletik Germering 18.05.
273882 40,83 Schoeler, Julian 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 18.05.
274302 41,06 Kirschner, Marius 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 21.07.
271717 41,83 Nauerz, Ferdinand 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
270890 42,12 Windpassinger, Leon 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Gilching 01.05.
277370 42,47 Cermak, Jakub 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 18.05.
278218 44,80 Hrdina, Fabian 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.

275647 45,21 Hochwald, Luis 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
272634 45,70 Dieterle, Franz 2004 ESV München München 06.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:08,74 Klein, Colin 2003 -- TSV Penzberg

275363 2:06,91 Waligorski, Christoph 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Koblenz 23.06.
277377 2:09,82 Bitterwolf, Benjamin 2004 SV DJK Taufkirchen Gomaringen 21.09.
275434 2:12,14 Haller, Luca 2004 LG Oberland Germering 18.05.
273882 2:12,47 Schoeler, Julian 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Karlsfeld 05.06.
278573 2:12,94 Kroll, Marius 2004 SpVgg Röhrmoos Regensburg 20.07.
276936 2:18,13 Hayler, Laurin 2004 ESV München Bayreuth 16.07.
272119 2:19,04 Haizinger, Moriz 2004 TSV Mühldorf Erding 25.05.
278711 2:24,11 Arbes, Sebastian 2004 SV Kasing Erding 25.05.
272245 2:24,19 Witt, Sebastian 2004 VfL Waldkraiburg Erding 25.05.
271717 2:26,68 Nauerz, Ferdinand 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.

274896 2:26,83 Sawinski, Lukas 2004 SV Kasing Erding 25.05.
274390 2:26,94 Mittermaier, Patrick 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
276376 2:28,68 Porwol, Malte 2004 TV Emmering Germering 18.05.
272096 2:28,80 Gimbel, Michael 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
275032 2:32,63 Schmidt, Jakob 2004 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Endorf 07.06.
273302 2:32,68 Hujer, Jakob 2004 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 14.07.
278058 2:36,43 Bakir, Pervan 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
272333 2:38,03 Breitinger, Tobias 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 08.05.
269919 2:40,53 Conversa, Raffaele 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 08.05.
271137 2:42,03 Steinert, Tobias 2004 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 21.09.

602669 2:42,28 Muna, Benjamin 2004 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 06.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:53,84 Posselt, Laurin 2003 -- TuS Bad Aibling

275434 2:59,90 Haller, Luca 2004 LG Oberland München 03.10.
278573 3:00,48 Kroll, Marius 2004 SpVgg Röhrmoos München 03.10.
272654 3:13,13 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Friedberg 30.06.
270842 3:15,09 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 30.06.
271299 3:22,13 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 19.05.
271557 3:34,27 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Bad Endorf 28.04.
269839 3:39,64 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 30.06.
271658 3:44,97 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 28.04.
271656 3:47,16 Bantlin, Niklas 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 28.04.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 6:18,19 Freudenblum, Niclas 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

274932 6:42,82 Kornemann, Noah 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272914 6:51,13 Wood, Nicolas 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271717 6:51,50 Nauerz, Ferdinand 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
278573 6:53,78 Kroll, Marius 2004 SpVgg Röhrmoos Karlsfeld 03.07.
272119 6:54,14 Haizinger, Moriz 2004 TSV Mühldorf Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272245 6:58,63 Witt, Sebastian 2004 VfL Waldkraiburg Gilching 11.05.
274302 7:16,59 Kirschner, Marius 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 11.05.
274390 7:21,39 Mittermaier, Patrick 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
276423 7:21,92 Hebertinger, Lorenz 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.
271295 7:25,27 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.

276376 7:35,43 Porwol, Malte 2004 TV Emmering Gilching 11.05.
275647 7:38,96 Hochwald, Luis 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
277122 7:42,46 Roth, Michael 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
272917 8:46,64 Palosevic, Lazar 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 9:35,82 Hösch, Finn 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

275363 9:24,33 Waligorski, Christoph 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Bremen 06.07.
272914 10:07,97 Wood, Nicolas 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
277377 10:17,68 Bitterwolf, Benjamin 2004 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 29.05.
278573 10:46,19 Kroll, Marius 2004 SpVgg Röhrmoos München 03.10.
275032 10:47,29 Schmidt, Jakob 2004 PTSV Rosenheim Erding 25.05.
279020 10:57,58 Soyer, Korbinian 2004 SV Söchering Regensburg 20.07.
275434 11:02,70 Haller, Luca 2004 LG Oberland Regensburg 12.05.
276423 11:07,40 Hebertinger, Lorenz 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
276872 13:34,07 Schiewe, Heiko 2004 TSV Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 26.05.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2018: 11,30 Ruzek, Patrick 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

268858 11,01 +0,0 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gomaringen 21.09.
272654 11,46 +0,3 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Regensburg 20.07.
271299 11,55 +0,7 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 11.05.
270842 11,60 +0,0 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 19.05.
274932 12,02 +0,0 Kornemann, Noah 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 20.07.
271295 12,05 +0,0 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Regensburg 20.07.
273832 12,09 +0,3 Weller, Jakob 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 20.07.
275538 12,13 -1,0 Eder, Maximilian 2004 LG Würm Athletik München 08.06.
273008 12,23 +0,4 Kobar, Roman 2004 TuS Traunreut Gilching 11.05.
271717 12,23 +0,0 Nauerz, Ferdinand 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.

271557 12,27 -0,1 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Gröbenzell 11.05.
274930 12,36 +0,7 Ernst, Taro 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
271710 12,44 +0,4 Fuhrmann, Patrick 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272914 12,64 +1,3 Wood, Nicolas 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
269919 12,64 -0,1 Conversa, Raffaele 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Gilching 11.05.
272137 12,69 0,0) Deppermann, Lais 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
278492 12,73 +0,4 Vaguine, Alexander 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
269839 12,86 +0,1 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 30.06.
272119 13,28 +0,7 Haizinger, Moriz 2004 TSV Mühldorf Gilching 11.05.
274884 13,34 +0,7 Göritz, Damien 2004 MTV 79 München Gilching 11.05.

273060 13,40 +0,0 Scherer, Finn 2004 ESV München München 02.06.
271658 13,92 +0,0 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 19.05.
271454 14,47 -0,1 Schrag, Felix 2004 TSV Penzberg Gilching 11.05.
275647 14,48 +1,3 Hochwald, Luis 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
274390 14,56 +1,1 Mittermaier, Patrick 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
275024 14,66 -0,5 Leite Moreira, Jorge 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
276376 14,76 +0,7 Porwol, Malte 2004 TV Emmering Gilching 11.05.
274992 15,02 +0,0 Antretter, Severin 2004 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.
272917 15,23 -0,8 Palosevic, Lazar 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
277122 15,25 +0,6 Roth, Michael 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.

272245 15,34 +1,3 Witt, Sebastian 2004 VfL Waldkraiburg Gilching 11.05.
278218 15,68 +0,4 Hrdina, Fabian 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
278573 16,34 +0,7 Kroll, Marius 2004 SpVgg Röhrmoos Gilching 11.05.
274302 16,60 +1,3 Kirschner, Marius 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 11.05.
271848 16,67 -0,1 Schaumann, Martin 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Gilching 11.05.
300 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2018: 43,81 Freudenblum, Niclas 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

274930 43,46 Ernst, Taro 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
270890 44,33 Windpassinger, Leon 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Koblenz 22.06.
272914 44,81 Wood, Nicolas 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
273060 49,37 Scherer, Finn 2004 ESV München München 03.10.
272245 49,58 Witt, Sebastian 2004 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
275647 49,71 Hochwald, Luis 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,86 Kottmann, Sebastian 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

271299 1,78 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 18.05.
273832 1,74 Weller, Jakob 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar München 28.09.
272654 1,73 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 23.06.
278058 1,70 Bakir, Pervan 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
271295 1,70 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.
268858 1,66 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 20.07.
275112 1,62 Biebricher, Linus 2004 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
278492 1,60 Vaguine, Alexander 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
270890 1,60 Windpassinger, Leon 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 25.05.
271710 1,59 Fuhrmann, Patrick 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.

272056 1,58 Eisenreich, Magnus 2004 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Hausham 26.07.
271557 1,56 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Bad Endorf 27.04.
273008 1,56 Kobar, Roman 2004 TuS Traunreut Gilching 11.05.
274884 1,56 Göritz, Damien 2004 MTV 79 München Gilching 11.05.
274944 1,56 Gay, Frederik 2004 FC Aschheim Aschheim 26.05.
275084 1,55 Schönefeld, Tim 2004 TSV Penzberg Erding 25.05.
275538 1,52 Eder, Maximilian 2004 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 11.05.
270842 1,52 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 29.06.
269839 1,52 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06.
278218 1,51 Hrdina, Fabian 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.

275024 1,47 Leite Moreira, Jorge 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
271658 1,45 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 18.05.
271137 1,44 Steinert, Tobias 2004 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 21.09.
271656 1,43 Bantlin, Niklas 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 29.09.
274930 1,40 Ernst, Taro 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
274992 1,38 Antretter, Severin 2004 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
274302 1,35 Kirschner, Marius 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 29.09.
273060 1,34 Scherer, Finn 2004 ESV München München 02.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 3,80 Riedl, Maximilian 2003 -- TSV 1862 Erding
Bestl. 2018: 3,80 Hell, Vincent 2003 -- TSV Gräfelfing

268858 3,15 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 29.09.
270842 2,90 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 19.05.
271656 2,75 Bantlin, Niklas 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 29.09.
272654 2,70 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Friedberg 30.06.
271658 2,65 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 29.09.
271299 2,60 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 19.05.
271295 2,60 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.
271710 2,60 Fuhrmann, Patrick 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Endorf 07.07.
269839 2,50 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 30.06.
274992 2,20 Antretter, Severin 2004 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 6,51 Wiesinger, Johannes 2003 -- LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel

268858 6,51 -0,7 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gomaringen 21.09.
271299 6,20 -0,1 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 18.05.
272654 5,94 -0,1 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273008 5,80 +0,6 Kobar, Roman 2004 TuS Traunreut Laufen 04.05.
273832 5,69 +0,0 Weller, Jakob 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Kirchheim 21.09.
269919 5,65 +0,9 Conversa, Raffaele 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Markt Schwaben 23.06.
278058 5,63 -0,3 Bakir, Pervan 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
271710 5,53 +0,4 Fuhrmann, Patrick 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Regensburg 21.07.
271557 5,44 -1,1 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Gröbenzell 11.05.
271295 5,44 +0,0 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.

270842 5,36 -0,6 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 29.06.
274932 5,31 -1,9 Kornemann, Noah 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Ergoldsbach 04.05.
275538 5,28 +0,0 Eder, Maximilian 2004 LG Würm Athletik Germering 18.05.
269839 5,13 +0,2 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
275948 5,13 -0,2 Stöhr, Jonathan 2004 TuS Geretsried Erding 25.05.
272056 5,05 +0,8 Eisenreich, Magnus 2004 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Hausham 26.07.
272333 5,02 -0,3 Breitinger, Tobias 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
272096 5,00 +0,0 Gimbel, Michael 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
272137 4,99 +0,8 Deppermann, Lais 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272119 4,97 +0,3 Haizinger, Moriz 2004 TSV Mühldorf Gilching 11.05.

274944 4,97 -0,6 Gay, Frederik 2004 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 21.09.
271656 4,96 +0,3 Bantlin, Niklas 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 29.09.
274884 4,95 -2,1 Göritz, Damien 2004 MTV 79 München Gilching 11.05.
278492 4,92 +0,3 Vaguine, Alexander 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Wasserburg 01.05.
271717 4,91 +0,0 Nauerz, Ferdinand 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
275434 4,85 +1,2 Haller, Luca 2004 LG Oberland Germering 18.05.
274930 4,84 -0,5 Ernst, Taro 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
274302 4,84 +0,2 Kirschner, Marius 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 29.09.
277122 4,79 +0,0 Roth, Michael 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.06.
272914 4,76 +0,7 Wood, Nicolas 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.

273060 4,71 +0,6 Scherer, Finn 2004 ESV München München 06.07.
271137 4,68 -1,3 Steinert, Tobias 2004 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.06.
272917 4,66 +1,1 Palosevic, Lazar 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
275024 4,65 +0,0 Leite Moreira, Jorge 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 02.06.
278573 4,63 +0,0 Kroll, Marius 2004 SpVgg Röhrmoos Hebertshausen 14.07.
275112 4,58 -0,3 Biebricher, Linus 2004 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
278712 4,58 +1,6 Stark, Korbinian 2004 TSV Trudering München 06.07.
271658 4,57 +0,4 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 18.05.
271454 4,56 -2,0 Schrag, Felix 2004 TSV Penzberg Gilching 11.05.
278218 4,51 +0,3 Hrdina, Fabian 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2018: 12,46 Kottmann, Sebastian 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

271295 12,24 +0,4 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Gomaringen 21.09.
270842 11,09 +0,8 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gomaringen 21.09.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 19,57 Idzan, Dominik 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

271936 15,78 Dahmen, Mikosch 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Bremen 06.07.
269919 15,14 Conversa, Raffaele 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272137 14,33 Deppermann, Lais 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 29.09.
274907 13,72 Weber, Florian 2004 TSV Reichertshofen Oberschleißhei 19.10.
272292 12,93 Käser, Leo 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
272333 12,81 Breitinger, Tobias 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißhei 19.10.
277708 11,99 Reisner, Alexander 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
268858 11,93 +0,8 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Andorf (AUT) 03.08.
272056 11,90 Eisenreich, Magnus 2004 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Hausham 26.07.
270764 11,74 Kuffer, Armin 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.

272654 11,41 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Oberschleißhei 19.10.
271295 11,08 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
271299 10,50 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 18.05.
274302 10,40 Kirschner, Marius 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Traunreut 21.09.
270842 10,38 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
269839 10,35 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
271557 10,34 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Hausham 28.07.
278492 9,85 Vaguine, Alexander 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Oberschleißhei 19.10.
273832 9,64 Weller, Jakob 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Kirchheim 21.09.
271658 9,15 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Traunreut 21.09.

274390 8,72 Mittermaier, Patrick 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 29.09.
275434 8,55 Haller, Luca 2004 LG Oberland Germering 18.05.
271301 8,42 Jung, Julius 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.
274944 8,42 Gay, Frederik 2004 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 21.09.
271137 7,98 Steinert, Tobias 2004 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 21.09.
271656 7,94 Bantlin, Niklas 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
271454 7,76 Schrag, Felix 2004 TSV Penzberg Gilching 11.05.
272096 7,50 Gimbel, Michael 2004 LG Kreis Dachau München 02.06.
271848 6,88 Schaumann, Martin 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Erding 25.05.
278218 6,51 Hrdina, Fabian 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 53,80 Ertl, Florian 2003 -- Kirchheimer SC

269919 52,23 Conversa, Raffaele 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißhei 19.10.
272137 44,57 Deppermann, Lais 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 29.09.
270764 44,51 Kuffer, Armin 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
272333 37,20 Breitinger, Tobias 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
268858 37,01 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.05.
277708 36,32 Reisner, Alexander 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
269839 33,49 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 30.06.
272654 33,47 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Friedberg 30.06.
270842 32,94 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Hebertshausen 14.07.
271557 31,14 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Oberschleißhei 19.10.

274907 30,09 Weber, Florian 2004 TSV Reichertshofen Erding 25.05.
271299 27,65 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 19.05.
273302 26,10 Hujer, Jakob 2004 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 14.07.
273832 25,91 Weller, Jakob 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 25.05.
271658 25,04 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 28.04.
278492 24,93 Vaguine, Alexander 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Oberschleißhei 19.10.
271454 23,12 Schrag, Felix 2004 TSV Penzberg Erding 25.05.
274390 22,44 Mittermaier, Patrick 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Oberschleißhei 19.10.
274302 20,69 Kirschner, Marius 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 29.09.
271848 19,20 Schaumann, Martin 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Gilching 11.05.

271656 17,92 Bantlin, Niklas 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 28.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 51,98 Schober, Simon 2003 -- SV Achenmühle

277626 43,32 Höß, Florian 2004 SV Achenmühle München 09.02.
277708 32,75 Reisner, Alexander 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Waiblingen 14.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2018: 59,32 Schäfer, Vincent 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

269919 52,53 Conversa, Raffaele 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Gomaringen 21.09.
269839 49,75 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim München 17.07.
272333 46,65 Breitinger, Tobias 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißhei 19.10.
272654 44,83 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271295 42,60 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.
272137 39,25 Deppermann, Lais 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 29.09.
274930 37,62 Ernst, Taro 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
271299 37,54 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 19.05.
270891 36,33 Kraus, Felix 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 29.05.
274907 35,87 Weber, Florian 2004 TSV Reichertshofen Oberschleißhei 19.10.

270842 34,56 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 30.06.
271710 34,22 Fuhrmann, Patrick 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 23.06.
278492 33,64 Vaguine, Alexander 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
271557 31,50 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Oberschleißhei 19.10.
271658 31,05 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.07.
275112 30,03 Biebricher, Linus 2004 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 02.06.
273008 29,76 Kobar, Roman 2004 TuS Traunreut Gilching 11.05.
272634 29,10 Dieterle, Franz 2004 ESV München München 06.07.
271717 28,22 Nauerz, Ferdinand 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
273302 27,89 Hujer, Jakob 2004 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 14.07.

274884 27,80 Göritz, Damien 2004 MTV 79 München Gilching 11.05.
273832 27,24 Weller, Jakob 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 23.06.
278218 26,63 Hrdina, Fabian 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
272245 25,81 Witt, Sebastian 2004 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
271656 24,36 Bantlin, Niklas 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 28.04.
274992 23,66 Antretter, Severin 2004 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 29.09.
278058 23,58 Bakir, Pervan 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
271301 23,51 Jung, Julius 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.06.
271848 23,30 Schaumann, Martin 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Zorneding 05.05.
273060 21,00 Scherer, Finn 2004 ESV München München 02.06.

275538 20,58 Eder, Maximilian 2004 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 11.05.
275024 20,03 Leite Moreira, Jorge 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
278573 19,92 Kroll, Marius 2004 SpVgg Röhrmoos Hebertshausen 14.07.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2018: 72,00 Greska, Lennart 2003 -- LAG Mittlere Isar

269919 73,00 Conversa, Raffaele 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
271295 60,00 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
272333 59,50 Breitinger, Tobias 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
274932 48,00 Kornemann, Noah 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272119 47,50 Haizinger, Moriz 2004 TSV Mühldorf Gilching 11.05.
271717 44,00 Nauerz, Ferdinand 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
278573 43,00 Kroll, Marius 2004 SpVgg Röhrmoos Gilching 11.05.
275647 43,00 Hochwald, Luis 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
272245 41,00 Witt, Sebastian 2004 VfL Waldkraiburg Gilching 11.05.
276376 37,00 Porwol, Malte 2004 TV Emmering Gilching 11.05.

272914 34,50 Wood, Nicolas 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274302 33,50 Kirschner, Marius 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 11.05.
272917 32,50 Palosevic, Lazar 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
274390 29,00 Mittermaier, Patrick 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
277122 28,50 Roth, Michael 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2018: 2.307 Ruzek, Patrick 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

271295 2.109 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
12,98(+0,0)-5,44(+0,0)-11,08-1,66
273832 2.093 Weller, Jakob 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Kirchheim 21.09.
12,65(+1,4)-5,69(+0,0)-9,64-1,64
272056 2.079 Eisenreich, Magnus 2004 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Hausham 26.07.
12,80(+0,7)-5,05(+0,8)-11,90-1,58
271557 1.930 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Bad Endorf 27.04.
12,98(-1,2)-4,99(-0,6)-9,10-1,56
274944 1.908 Gay, Frederik 2004 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 21.09.
12,86(+0,0)-4,97(-0,6)-8,42-1,56
271137 1.714 Steinert, Tobias 2004 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 21.09.
13,55(+1,4)-4,46(+0,0)-7,98-1,44
278218 1.699 Hrdina, Fabian 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
13,21(+2,7)-4,42(+0,0)-6,51-1,51
271656 1.673 Bantlin, Niklas 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
13,46(-1,3)-4,33(-2,1)-7,94-1,38
271658 1.672 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
14,21(-1,2)-4,29(+0,0)-8,57-1,44
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2018: 4.929 Haberger, Moritz 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

271299 4.849 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 18.05./
11,93(+0,0)-6,20(-0,1)-10,50-1,78/11,61(-2,0)-27,65-2,60-37,54-3:22,13 19.05.
272654 4.815 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Friedberg 29.06./
12,32(+0,6)-5,41(-1,1)-11,35-1,67/11,84(+0,1)-33,47-2,70-36,61-3:13,13 30.06.
270842 4.662 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 29.06./
12,32(+0,6)-5,36(-0,6)-10,09-1,52/11,73(+0,1)-31,98-2,80-34,56-3:15,09 30.06.
269839 4.407 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06./
13,50(+0,6)-4,80(-1,3)-10,23-1,52/12,86(+0,1)-33,49-2,50-45,91-3:39,64 30.06.
271658 3.933 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 18.05./
13,63(+0,0)-4,57(+0,4)-8,76-1,45/13,92(+0,0)-23,11-2,50-27,76-3:46,12 19.05.
271557 3.766 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Bad Endorf 27.04./
12,98(-1,2)-4,99(-0,6)-9,10-1,56/12,30(+2,2)-22,26-o.g.V.-27,42-3:34,27 28.04.
271656 3.697 Bantlin, Niklas 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04./
13,46(-1,3)-4,33(-2,1)-7,94-1,38/13,82(+2,2)-17,92-2,20-24,36-3:47,16 28.04.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.690 Kottmann, Sebastian 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

272654 2.886 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 23.06.
12,60(-0,1)-11,74(+0,1)-5,94(-0,1)-1,73-44,83
271299 2.755 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 11.05.
12,21(+0,0)-11,55(+0,7)-5,10(-1,2)-1,68-34,90
271295 2.692 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 23.06.
13,02(-0,6)-12,19(+0,1)-5,41(-0,5)-1,64-39,94
273008 2.652 Kobar, Roman 2004 TuS Traunreut Gilching 11.05.
12,08(+0,2)-12,23(+0,4)-5,37(-2,2)-1,56-29,76
273832 2.618 Weller, Jakob 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 23.06.
12,82(-0,6)-12,18(+0,1)-5,39(+0,0)-1,67-27,24
278492 2.547 Vaguine, Alexander 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
12,90(+0,2)-12,73(+0,4)-4,84(-0,9)-1,60-33,64
271710 2.527 Fuhrmann, Patrick 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 23.06.
12,76(-0,6)-12,44(+0,4)-5,17(-0,2)-1,43-34,22
274930 2.507 Ernst, Taro 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
12,78(+0,0)-12,36(+0,7)-4,84(-0,5)-1,40-37,62
274884 2.490 Göritz, Damien 2004 MTV 79 München Gilching 11.05.
12,53(+0,0)-13,34(+0,7)-4,95(-2,1)-1,56-27,80
275538 2.411 Eder, Maximilian 2004 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 11.05.
12,48(+0,0)-12,97(+0,4)-4,83(-0,5)-1,52-20,58

275024 2.185 Leite Moreira, Jorge 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
13,35(+1,2)-14,66(-0,5)-4,43(+0,2)-1,47-20,03
273060 2.153 Scherer, Finn 2004 ESV München München 02.06.
13,93(-2,0)-13,40(+0,0)-4,60(-0,7)-1,34-21,00
278218 2.092 Hrdina, Fabian 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
14,03(+0,2)-15,68(+0,4)-4,14(+0,0)-1,44-24,68
274992 1.961 Antretter, Severin 2004 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
14,58(+1,1)-15,97(+0,6)-3,98(+0,0)-1,38-21,36
275112 1.803 Biebricher, Linus 2004 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
14,41(+1,1)-aufg.-4,58(-0,3)-1,62-23,71
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2018: 2.676 Freudenblum, Niclas 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

274932 2.541 Kornemann, Noah 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 23.06.
12,39(+0,4)-12,14(-0,1)-5,14(-0,4)-48,00-6:42,82
271295 2.455 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
13,04(-0,2)-12,35(+0,6)-5,12(-0,0)-60,00-7:25,27
271717 2.372 Nauerz, Ferdinand 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
12,89(+0,4)-12,69(-0,1)-4,91(+0,0)-39,50(0,0))-6:51,50
272119 2.349 Haizinger, Moriz 2004 TSV Mühldorf Gilching 11.05.
13,35(+0,0)-13,28(+0,7)-4,97(+0,3)-47,50-6:55,63
272914 2.305 Wood, Nicolas 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
12,97(+1,1)-12,64(+1,3)-4,71(+0,3)-33,50-6:52,22
278573 2.120 Kroll, Marius 2004 SpVgg Röhrmoos Gilching 11.05.
13,30(+1,1)-16,34(+0,7)-4,44(-0,6)-43,00-7:12,59
272245 2.100 Witt, Sebastian 2004 VfL Waldkraiburg Gilching 11.05.
13,95(+0,0)-15,34(+1,3)-4,30(-2,2)-41,00-6:58,63
274302 2.096 Kirschner, Marius 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 11.05.
12,68(+1,1)-16,60(+1,3)-4,43(-0,1)-33,50-7:16,59
275647 2.071 Hochwald, Luis 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
13,74(+0,0)-14,48(+1,3)-4,12(+0,2)-43,00-7:38,96
277122 2.029 Roth, Michael 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
13,21(-0,3)-15,25(+0,6)-4,56(-0,0)-28,50-7:42,46

272917 2.011 Palosevic, Lazar 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
12,88(+0,5)-15,23(-0,8)-4,66(+1,1)-32,50-8:46,64
274390 2.009 Mittermaier, Patrick 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
14,04(-0,2)-14,56(+1,1)-4,38(-0,0)-29,00-7:21,39
276376 1.999 Porwol, Malte 2004 TV Emmering Gilching 11.05.
14,21(+0,0)-14,76(+0,7)-4,18(-0,9)-37,00-7:35,43
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2018: 3.017 Ruzek, Patrick 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

268858 2.932 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Lage 11.08.
11,66(+0,4)-11,14(+0,6)-6,19(+0,3)-11,93(+0,8)-32,40
269919 2.896 Conversa, Raffaele 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Markt Schwaben 23.06.
12,79(0,0))-13,45(0,0))-5,65(+0,9)-15,14-46,30
272137 2.731 Deppermann, Lais 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
12,50(0,0))-12,69(0,0))-4,99(+0,8)-12,48-39,29
272654 2.678 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Gilching 11.05.
12,36(-0,4)-11,94(-0,1)-5,65(-1,3)-10,99-28,63
270842 2.612 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
12,29(-0,4)-11,67(-0,1)-5,03(-0,4)-10,38-28,44
271454 2.112 Schrag, Felix 2004 TSV Penzberg Gilching 11.05.
13,18(-0,4)-14,47(-0,1)-4,56(-2,0)-7,76-19,78
271848 1.735 Schaumann, Martin 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Gilching 11.05.
15,06(-0,4)-16,67(-0,1)-3,66(-1,0)-6,74-19,20

Jugend M14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11,76 Weidenbach, Eric 2004 -- LG Würm Athletik

277428 11,82 -0,1 Kauwertz, Maximilian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 21.07.
275108 12,05 +0,3 Reichenberger, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
273915 12,06 -0,1 Rochlitz, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Regensburg 21.07.
274319 12,09 +1,7 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Mainz 20.07.
274483 12,25 +1,1 Colin, Simon 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 25.05.
273533 12,38 +0,3 Kutscha, Fabian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
278713 12,39 +0,9 Garus, Nikolas 2005 TV Altötting Kirchheim 02.06.
271821 12,45 +0,3 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.
273498 12,54 +0,9 Kucik, Adam 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Krailling 29.06.
273518 12,70 +0,5 Anglhuber, Hubert 2005 TSV Winhöring Wasserburg 01.05.

278459 12,75 +0,9 Pfisterer, Erik 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Koblenz 23.06.
276870 12,78 +1,6 Rütten, Ben 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
273242 12,81 +1,9 Hinz, Pascal 2005 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.06.
275091 12,88 +0,0 Schmeißer, Jonas 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 21.09.
277147 12,97 +0,2 Frederik, Kottmann 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
274515 13,05 -0,7 Bachmayr, Vincent 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 14.07.
276363 13,08 +0,5 Müller, Michael 2005 LG Oberland Großhartpenning 28.09.
277265 13,11 +0,0 Beck, Fabian 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
273991 13,18 +1,8 Saller, Maximilian 2005 TSV Trudering München 28.09.
277880 13,26 +1,6 Menfaa, Aymen 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.

277165 13,26 +0,0 Wienken, Tobias 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
273027 13,41 +0,1 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 18.05.
276424 13,43 +1,4 Esser, Philipp 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 21.09.
273728 13,44 +0,6 Knorre, Linus 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
275595 13,47 +0,2 Binet, Christoph Laszlo 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
274942 13,48 +1,1 Leutheuser, Nikolas 2005 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
275375 13,50 +0,4 Rekitt, Benito 2005 TSV Gräfelfing München 17.07.
274938 13,52 -1,6 Lamberts, Jan 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
275064 13,53 +0,0 Ziegltrum, Korbinian 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
276499 13,54 +1,8 Schwär, Frederik 2005 TSV Ismaning München 28.09.

275055 13,58 +1,2 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 17.07.
271740 13,78 -0,5 Herrn, Fabian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
273373 13,79 +0,1 Schmidbauer, Marcus 2005 TSV Gräfelfing München 31.07.
276397 13,82 +1,8 Pommer, Quirin 2005 TSV Ismaning München 28.09.
273744 13,84 +0,7 Staab, Leopold 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
273245 13,84 +0,0 Weller, Tim 2005 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 21.09.
275096 13,86 +0,2 Hörnig, Matthias 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 03.10.
278506 13,94 +0,0 Müller, Tilmann 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 11.05.
275030 13,96 +0,0 Schießler, Jakob 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.
274858 14,00 +1,3 Rola, Sebastian 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 06.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:12,05 Haller, Luca 2004 -- LG Oberland

269347 2:12,55 Tent, Tobias 2005 Laufclub Tölzer Land Regensburg 15.09.
277569 2:12,96 Mühlpointner, Moritz 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 15.09.
276851 2:17,61 Freyer, Moritz 2005 SC Ainring Regensburg 20.07.
274132 2:18,80 Szobries, Lio Willi 2005 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 06.07.
275707 2:19,88 Bittner, Mark 2005 Trisport Erding Erding 25.05.
274858 2:20,55 Rola, Sebastian 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 20.07.
278506 2:22,83 Müller, Tilman 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
274873 2:23,08 Weber, Samuel 2005 SV Esting Karlsfeld 05.06.
273373 2:23,70 Schmidbauer, Marcus 2005 TSV Gräfelfing München 17.07.
277876 2:23,71 Wagner, Julian 2005 Sportgem. Schönau Karlsfeld 08.05.

273915 2:24,91 Rochlitz, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Erding 25.05.
277880 2:28,17 Menfaa, Aymen 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
275375 2:30,27 Rekitt, Benito 2005 TSV Gräfelfing München 17.07.
276499 2:34,24 Schwär, Frederik 2005 TSV Ismaning München 06.07.
273740 2:34,74 Reichert, Jacob 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
271740 2:34,96 Herrn, Fabian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 08.05.
278250 2:37,10 Mitterer, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.06.
271691 2:37,31 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 08.05.
275055 2:37,63 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.07.
278959 2:38,20 Grimmer, Kay 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.

274826 2:38,88 Mackedanz, Noah 2005 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 05.06.
273245 2:49,28 Weller, Tim 2005 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 21.09.
273242 2:55,67 Hinz, Pascal 2005 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 21.09.
274631 2:56,12 Pfaller, Niels 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 3:15,93 Haizinger, Moriz 2004 -- TSV Mühldorf

277569 2:55,56 Mühlpointner, Moritz 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
276851 3:01,22 Freyer, Moritz 2005 SC Ainring Teisendorf 26.05.
271821 3:07,49 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 30.06.
274319 3:25,66 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 30.06.
275055 3:35,70 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 28.04.
271691 3:43,80 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Bad Endorf 28.04.
274303 3:51,61 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 28.04.
273027 3:53,56 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 19.05.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 6:40,91 Waligorski, Christoph 2004 -- TSV Gräfelfing

269347 6:31,18 Tent, Tobias 2005 Laufclub Tölzer Land Karlsfeld 22.05.
277876 6:40,58 Wagner, Julian 2005 Sportgem. Schönau Regensburg 12.05.
274873 6:42,39 Weber, Samuel 2005 SV Esting Regensburg 12.05.
274858 6:49,10 Rola, Sebastian 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 03.07.
273915 7:06,40 Rochlitz, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
276279 7:12,05 Hafner, Nick 2005 LG Oberland Regensburg 12.05.
277591 7:16,12 Schachtner, Leander 2005 LAC Passau Karlsfeld 22.05.
273756 7:27,61 Lenzen, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
274826 7:40,09 Mackedanz, Noah 2005 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 22.05.
271740 7:44,14 Herrn, Fabian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Gilching 11.05.

276499 7:47,93 Schwär, Frederik 2005 TSV Ismaning Markt Schwaben 23.06.
278250 7:49,14 Mitterer, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 11.05.
276989 7:52,60 Förster, Christoph 2005 LG Sempt Gilching 11.05.
273744 7:52,99 Staab, Leopold 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
276424 7:56,09 Esser, Philipp 2005 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
271691 7:56,74 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 22.05.
276870 7:58,21 Rütten, Ben 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
273740 8:01,42 Reichert, Jacob 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 22.05.
275108 8:53,74 Reichenberger, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 10:30,62 Wood, Nicolas 2004 -- LG Stadtwerke München

269347 9:31,96 Tent, Tobias 2005 Laufclub Tölzer Land Karlsfeld 03.07.
277876 10:01,09 Wagner, Julian 2005 Sportgem. Schönau Koblenz 23.06.
274873 10:29,10 Weber, Samuel 2005 SV Esting Regensburg 20.07.
277569 10:50,31 Mühlpointner, Moritz 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
273740 11:17,59 Reichert, Jacob 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.
273756 12:03,51 Lenzen, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
5 km Str.
276851 19:30:04 Freyer, Moritz 2005 SC Ainring Haunsberg (AUT) 07.04.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2018: 11,61 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 -- LG Stadtwerke München

273533 11,43 +1,5 Kutscha, Fabian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
277428 11,92 +0,5 Kauwertz, Maximilian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Lage 11.08.
273915 12,12 +0,2 Rochlitz, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
274483 12,16 -1,0 Colin, Simon 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Regensburg 20.07.
275108 12,36 -1,0 Reichenberger, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
274515 12,50 -1,0 Bachmayr, Vincent 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 20.07.
277147 12,52 +1,5 Frederik, Kottmann 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
274319 12,65 +0,3 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Markt Schwaben 23.06.
275091 12,69 +0,6 Schmeißer, Jonas 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.06.
275595 12,73 -1,0 Binet, Christoph Laszlo 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.

273245 12,96 +0,3 Weller, Tim 2005 Kirchheimer SC Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273498 13,02 -1,0 Kucik, Adam 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
274942 13,08 +0,6 Leutheuser, Nikolas 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 02.06.
273027 13,20 +0,7 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.06.
271821 13,44 +0,3 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Markt Schwaben 23.06.
277165 13,52 +0,0 Wienken, Tobias 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
276870 13,56 +0,0 Rütten, Ben 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
275055 13,71 +0,2 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.07.
274472 14,03 +0,7 Wimmer, Christian 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kirchheim 02.06.
274921 14,23 +1,2 Hörmann, Jakob 2005 TSV Trudering Gilching 11.05.

274938 14,42 +0,5 Lamberts, Jan 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
273744 14,42 -1,9 Staab, Leopold 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
278459 14,47 -0,7 Pfisterer, Erik 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
273991 14,65 +1,1 Saller, Maximilian 2005 TSV Trudering Gilching 11.05.
277265 14,71 +0,0 Beck, Fabian 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 11.05.
271691 14,79 +1,7 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Bad Endorf 28.04.
276989 14,82 +0,6 Förster, Christoph 2005 LG Sempt Gilching 11.05.
276499 15,00 +0,0 Schwär, Frederik 2005 TSV Ismaning München 02.06.
276424 15,07 +1,1 Esser, Philipp 2005 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
277070 15,11 +0,8 Held, Joseph 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.

275096 15,13 -1,6 Hörnig, Matthias 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 11.05.
276883 15,15 +1,2 Lehmeier, Matthias 2005 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 11.05.
277435 15,29 +0,2 Griesbeck, Leopold 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.
273756 15,35 +0,7 Lenzen, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
274826 15,37 -1,9 Mackedanz, Noah 2005 SV Lohhof Gilching 11.05.
271740 15,53 +0,6 Herrn, Fabian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Gilching 11.05.
273530 15,57 -1,0 Seelos, Xaver 2005 TSV Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 26.05.
278514 15,68 +0,0 Thaler, Korbinian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
275030 15,90 +0,8 Schießler, Jakob 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
274177 16,37 +0,6 Burkhart, Marco 2005 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 11.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,65 Boehm, Niklas 2004 -- TSV Vaterstetten
Bestl. 2018: 1,65 Weller, Jakob 2004 -- LAG Mittlere Isar

274993 1,67 Viehbeck, Valentin 2005 TSV Winhöring Wasserburg 29.09.
277428 1,67 Kauwertz, Maximilian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
275091 1,64 Schmeißer, Jonas 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 21.09.
275595 1,62 Binet, Christoph Laszlo 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
273027 1,61 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Friedberg 29.06.
278459 1,60 Pfisterer, Erik 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 25.05.
273498 1,59 Kucik, Adam 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
277569 1,58 Mühlpointner, Moritz 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Bayreuth 16.07.
274921 1,58 Hörmann, Jakob 2005 TSV Trudering München 28.09.
273530 1,56 Seelos, Xaver 2005 TSV Wolfratshausen Aschheim 26.05.

277147 1,55 Frederik, Kottmann 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
271821 1,55 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06.
277025 1,55 Schwarzmann, Patrik 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
277265 1,54 Beck, Fabian 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
273242 1,54 Hinz, Pascal 2005 Kirchheimer SC Bad Endorf 07.07.
274319 1,53 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Mainz 21.07.
274942 1,50 Leutheuser, Nikolas 2005 FC Aschheim Erding 25.05.
276883 1,50 Lehmeier, Matthias 2005 LG Würm Athletik Erding 25.05.
273991 1,50 Saller, Maximilian 2005 TSV Trudering Zorneding 30.06.
277165 1,50 Wienken, Tobias 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.

273915 1,49 Rochlitz, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Kirchheim 02.06.
273533 1,49 Kutscha, Fabian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
277435 1,48 Griesbeck, Leopold 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.
278713 1,45 Garus, Nikolas 2005 TV Altötting Erding 25.05.
278506 1,45 Müller, Tilman 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
273245 1,44 Weller, Tim 2005 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 21.09.
274483 1,43 Colin, Simon 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 03.10.
273779 1,40 Elsen, Paul 2005 TSV Schondorf Erding 25.05.
275055 1,37 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Markt Schwaben 23.06.
276870 1,36 Rütten, Ben 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.

274938 1,35 Lamberts, Jan 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
277014 1,34 Rendl, Laurence 2005 SV Lohhof Hebertshausen 14.07.
271691 1,34 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
271740 1,34 Herrn, Fabian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
276424 1,24 Esser, Philipp 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 21.09.
278250 1,23 Mitterer, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
275096 1,15 Hörnig, Matthias 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 03.10.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 2,75 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 -- LG Stadtwerke München

277070 2,95 Held, Joseph 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 20.07.
271740 2,92 Herrn, Fabian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 03.07.
271691 2,92 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 19.07.
274472 2,85 Wimmer, Christian 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 29.09.
271821 2,80 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 30.06.
273027 2,60 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 19.05.
275055 2,50 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.07.
274319 2,30 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 19.05.
277435 2,10 Griesbeck, Leopold 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 5,82 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg

274319 5,63 +0,1 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.
277428 5,59 -0,3 Kauwertz, Maximilian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
275091 5,54 +0,0 Schmeißer, Jonas 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 21.09.
273498 5,47 +0,0 Kucik, Adam 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
273533 5,44 +0,7 Kutscha, Fabian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
272158 5,43 +0,9 Petrov, Alex 2005 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 06.07.
273915 5,29 +0,0 Rochlitz, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Kirchheim 02.06.
276870 5,13 0,0 Rütten, Ben 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
277265 5,11 +0,0 Beck, Fabian 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.06.
276363 5,09 +0,6 Müller, Michael 2005 LG Oberland Großhartpenning 28.09.

277147 5,08 0,0 Frederik, Kottmann 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
278459 5,01 +0,0 Pfisterer, Erik 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 02.06.
275108 4,98 +0,6 Reichenberger, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
274483 4,97 +0,3 Colin, Simon 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 29.09.
273991 4,94 +0,6 Saller, Maximilian 2005 TSV Trudering München 28.09.
271821 4,86 +0,6 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
273027 4,84 -0,9 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 18.05.
278713 4,80 +0,0 Garus, Nikolas 2005 TV Altötting Bad Endorf 07.07.
275055 4,79 +0,8 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 17.07.
275595 4,78 -0,4 Binet, Christoph Laszlo 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.

274921 4,74 +0,0 Hörmann, Jakob 2005 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.06.
274858 4,55 +0,2 Rola, Sebastian 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 06.07.
273245 4,54 +1,0 Weller, Tim 2005 Kirchheimer SC Germering 18.05.
273728 4,54 +0,8 Knorre, Linus 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
273242 4,48 -0,7 Hinz, Pascal 2005 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 21.09.
277165 4,46 -0,6 Wienken, Tobias 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
276499 4,44 +0,0 Schwär, Frederik 2005 TSV Ismaning München 02.06.
273744 4,41 -0,6 Staab, Leopold 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
274938 4,38 +0,0 Lamberts, Jan 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
278506 4,37 -1,8 Müller, Tilmann 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 11.05.

271740 4,36 -0,8 Herrn, Fabian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
275096 4,32 +0,0 Hörnig, Matthias 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 03.10.
274942 4,27 -0,3 Leutheuser, Nikolas 2005 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
273756 4,25 -1,1 Lenzen, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
277014 4,25 -1,9 Rendl, Laurence 2005 SV Lohhof Neufahrn 06.07.
274826 4,21 -0,1 Mackedanz, Noah 2005 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
275030 4,17 +0,3 Schießler, Jakob 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
276883 4,17 +0,9 Lehmeier, Matthias 2005 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 11.05.
278514 4,16 -1,5 Thaler, Korbinian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
274631 4,16 -0,1 Pfaller, Niels 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 14,39 Dahmen, Mikosch 2004 -- LG Stadtwerke München

274133 14,05 Harpf, Georg 2005 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 15.09.
274319 12,28 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Regensburg 15.09.
273518 11,89 Anglhuber, Hubert 2005 TSV Winhöring Wasserburg 29.09.
273498 11,74 Kucik, Adam 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
275064 11,73 Ziegltrum, Korbinian 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Ergoldsbach 04.05.
271691 10,79 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißhei 19.10.
275030 10,26 Schießler, Jakob 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 29.09.
275091 10,06 Schmeißer, Jonas 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 21.09.
273245 9,92 Weller, Tim 2005 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 21.09.
271821 9,87 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißhei 19.10.

277016 9,71 Daschiel, Martin 2005 TSV Palling Erding 25.05.
273027 9,48 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Oberschleißhei 19.10.
274303 9,15 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Friedberg 29.06.
273242 9,14 Hinz, Pascal 2005 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 21.09.
274255 8,96 Mühlhuber, Felix 2005 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 07.07.
275107 8,96 Ganslmaier, Bernhard 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hausham 28.07.
271740 8,76 Herrn, Fabian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißhei 19.10.
277265 8,61 Beck, Fabian 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
277428 8,58 Kauwertz, Maximilian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
275595 8,56 Binet, Christoph Laszlo 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.

274483 8,21 Colin, Simon 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 03.10.
277147 8,09 Kottmann, Frederik 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
274921 7,55 Hörmann, Jakob 2005 TSV Trudering Zorneding 30.06.
277070 7,49 Held, Joseph 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
273912 7,47 Gorski, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
276424 7,22 Esser, Philipp 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 21.09.
277260 7,06 Awal Khel, Bakhtiar 2005 TSV Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 26.05.
275096 6,43 Hörnig, Matthias 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 03.10.
275055 6,40 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Traunreut 21.09.
279004 6,16 Schoening, Fabian 2005 TSV Tutzing Krailling 29.06.

273779 5,89 Elsen, Paul 2005 TSV Schondorf Krailling 29.06.
277025 5,89 Schwarzmann, Patrik 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
274938 5,68 Lamberts, Jan 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
273991 5,31 Saller, Maximilian 2005 TSV Trudering Zorneding 30.06.
278250 3,87 Mitterer, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 42,27 Conversa, Raffaele 2004 -- LG Kreis Dachau

275064 43,59 Ziegltrum, Korbinian 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 15.09.
273518 42,52 Anglhuber, Hubert 2005 TSV Winhöring Wasserburg 29.09.
274319 39,96 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Mainz 20.07.
274133 37,09 Harpf, Georg 2005 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Koblenz 23.06.
273245 32,56 Weller, Tim 2005 Kirchheimer SC Regensburg 20.07.
271821 31,07 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 30.06.
273027 30,22 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Moosach bei Grafing .
271691 29,22 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Erding 25.05.
275107 28,49 Ganslmaier, Bernhard 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hausham 28.07.
273915 26,89 Rochlitz, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 07.07.

274472 26,71 Wimmer, Christian 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.05.
274303 26,39 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 19.05.
273498 25,45 Kucik, Adam 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißhei 19.10.
273912 24,86 Gorski, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
275595 23,13 Binet, Christoph Laszlo 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
277070 22,74 Held, Joseph 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
277623 22,66 Miessner, Luis 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 02.06.
274483 22,24 Colin, Simon 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 29.09.
275030 20,66 Schießler, Jakob 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.
271740 19,18 Herrn, Fabian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißhei 19.10.

275096 18,59 Hörnig, Matthias 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 25.05.
275055 18,06 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 28.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
275107 25,60 Ganslmaier, Bernhard 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 21.07.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2018: 46,29 Conversa, Raffaele 2004 -- LG Kreis Dachau

273027 41,84 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Oberschleißhei 19.10.
271821 36,46 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißhei 19.10.
273498 34,20 Kucik, Adam 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273533 34,12 Kutscha, Fabian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Vilsbiburg 01.05.
274319 34,07 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Mainz 21.07.
276499 32,84 Schwär, Frederik 2005 TSV Ismaning München 28.09.
271691 32,39 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißhei 19.10.
274942 31,65 Leutheuser, Nikolas 2005 FC Aschheim Erding 25.05.
275064 31,39 Ziegltrum, Korbinian 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Ergoldsbach 04.05.
275091 31,20 Schmeißer, Jonas 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.

274303 29,79 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Friedberg 30.06.
274489 29,79 Kleine, Jan 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
277428 29,36 Kauwertz, Maximilian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Lage 11.08.
277839 28,95 Schlieker, Deniz 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
274921 28,52 Hörmann, Jakob 2005 TSV Trudering München 28.09.
275055 27,15 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271740 26,23 Herrn, Fabian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißhei 19.10.
277147 26,22 Frederik, Kottmann 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
277435 25,76 Griesbeck, Leopold 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 29.09.
274472 25,56 Wimmer, Christian 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 29.09.

275030 25,39 Schießler, Jakob 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.
275107 25,11 Ganslmaier, Bernhard 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hausham 28.07.
277265 24,87 Beck, Fabian 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273242 24,83 Hinz, Pascal 2005 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.06.
275595 22,58 Binet, Christoph Laszlo 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
277623 22,41 Miessner, Luis 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 02.06.
276431 21,40 Stilling, Max 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 02.06.
275096 20,91 Hörnig, Matthias 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 25.05.
277165 19,98 Wienken, Tobias 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
276544 18,87 Weiß, Sebastian 2005 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Kirchheim 02.06.

276870 18,18 Rütten, Ben 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
274938 17,46 Lamberts, Jan 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
276883 16,72 Lehmeier, Matthias 2005 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 11.05.
278250 16,17 Mitterer, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.06.
274483 15,38 Colin, Simon 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
273991 14,60 Saller, Maximilian 2005 TSV Trudering Gilching 11.05.
278459 10,23 Pfisterer, Erik 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2018: 64,00 Kobar, Roman 2004 -- TuS Traunreut

276499 56,00 Schwär, Frederik 2005 TSV Ismaning München 02.06.
271691 47,00 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Gilching 11.05.
271740 43,00 Herrn, Fabian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Gilching 11.05.
273756 40,00 Lenzen, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
273744 40,00 Staab, Leopold 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274826 39,50 Mackedanz, Noah 2005 SV Lohhof Gilching 11.05.
276424 38,50 Esser, Philipp 2005 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
275108 36,50 Reichenberger, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
273915 36,50 Rochlitz, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
276870 35,00 Rütten, Ben 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.

276989 34,50 Förster, Christoph 2005 LG Sempt Gilching 11.05.
276363 33,50 Müller, Michael 2005 LG Oberland Großhartpenning 28.09.
278250 32,50 Mitterer, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 11.05.
278514 20,00 Thaler, Korbinian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2018: 2.019 Kobar, Roman 2004 -- TuS Traunreut

273498 2.118 Kucik, Adam 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
12,53(+2,7)-5,47(+0,0)-11,09-1,59
277428 2.117 Kauwertz, Maximilian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
11,97(+0,2)-5,59(-0,3)-8,58-1,67
275091 2.076 Schmeißer, Jonas 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 21.09.
12,88(+0,0)-5,54(+0,0)-10,06-1,64
277265 1.894 Beck, Fabian 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
13,11(+0,0)-5,07(+0,0)-8,61-1,54
277147 1.866 Kottmann, Frederik 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
12,97(+0,2)-5,06(+0,0)-8,09-1,51
273242 1.836 Hinz, Pascal 2005 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 21.09.
13,00(+1,4)-4,48(-0,7)-9,14-1,48
275595 1.769 Binet, Christoph Laszlo 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
13,47(+0,2)-4,33(+0,0)-8,56-1,51
274483 1.763 Colin, Simon 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 03.10.
12,30(+2,7)-3,86(+0,0)-8,21-1,43
273245 1.752 Weller, Tim 2005 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 21.09.
13,84(+0,0)-4,22(+0,0)-9,92-1,44
274921 1.722 Hörmann, Jakob 2005 TSV Trudering Zorneding 30.06.
14,04(+0,0)-4,61(+0,0)-7,55-1,54

274303 1.647 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
14,04(-1,3)-4,27(-1,5)-8,13-1,41
273991 1.643 Saller, Maximilian 2005 TSV Trudering Zorneding 30.06.
13,52(+0,0)-4,81(+0,0)-5,31-1,50
277025 1.614 Schwarzmann, Patrik 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
13,65(+2,7)-4,10(-0,2)-5,89-1,55
271691 1.524 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Bad Endorf 27.04.
14,81(-1,3)-3,99(-0,2)-8,76-1,29
276424 1.514 Esser, Philipp 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 21.09.
13,43(+1,4)-3,88(+0,0)-7,22-1,24
275055 1.465 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
14,40(-1,2)-4,29(-0,4)-5,99-1,32
275096 1.437 Hörnig, Matthias 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 03.10.
13,86(+0,2)-4,32(+0,0)-6,43-1,15
278250 1.056 Mitterer, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
16,27(-1,2)-3,33(-0,8)-3,87-1,23
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2018: 4.294 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 -- LG Stadtwerke München

274319 4.537 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06./
12,17(+0,2)-5,21(+0,0)-11,52-1,49/12,88(-0,7)-36,52-2,20-32,15-3:25,66 30.06.
271821 4.441 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06./
13,23(+0,2)-4,76(-0,6)-9,56-1,55/13,53(-0,7)-31,07-2,80-34,83-3:07,49 30.06.
274303 4.152 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Friedberg 29.06./
12,85(+0,2)-4,88(-0,8)-9,15-1,49-13,06(-0,7)/23,73-2,70-29,79-3:50,57 30.06.
273027 4.118 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Friedberg 29.06./
13,52(-0,1)-4,71(-1,2)-8,58-1,61/13,68(-0,7)-26,75-2,50-36,72-3:59,58 30.06.
271691 3.678 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Bad Endorf 27.04./
14,81(-1,3)-3,99(-0,2)-8,76-1,29/14,79(+1,7)-23,50-2,70-25,02-3:43,80 28.04.
275055 3.510 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04./
14,40(-1,2)-4,29(-0,4)-5,99-1,32/14,16(+1,7)-18,06-2,20-23,84-3:35,70 28.04.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.613 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 -- TSV Vaterstetten

277428 2.715 Kauwertz, Maximilian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Lage 11.08.
11,96(+0,8)-11,98(+0,6)-5,48(-0,3)-1,62-29,36
273533 2.561 Kutscha, Fabian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
12,59(+0,6)-12,07(-0,8)-5,07(0,0))-1,49-31,57
275091 2.510 Schmeißer, Jonas 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 23.06.
13,14(+0,4)-12,90(-0,2)-4,97(0,0))-1,61-30,72
273498 2.455 Kucik, Adam 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
12,97(+0,4)-13,02(-0,2)-4,79(-0,4)-1,46-34,20
273027 2.449 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 23.06.
13,44(+0,7)-13,31(-0,3)-4,65(0,0))-1,55-36,43
277147 2.395 Frederik, Kottmann 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
13,29(+0,6)-13,16(-0,8)-5,08(0,0))-1,49-26,22
274303 2.372 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Markt Schwaben 23.06.
13,20(+0,7)-13,33(-0,3)-4,75(+0,0)-1,49-27,47
275595 2.349 Binet, Christoph Laszlo 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
13,60(-2,0)-13,13(+0,0)-4,58(+0,0)-1,62-22,58
277265 2.271 Beck, Fabian 2005 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 23.06.
13,37(+0,6)-15,02(-0,1)-4,69(+0,1)-1,52-24,87
274942 2.257 Leutheuser, Nikolas 2005 FC Aschheim Gilching 11.05.
13,71(-1,0)-13,61(+1,1)-4,26(-1,5)-1,44-29,56

274483 2.207 Colin, Simon 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
12,45(+1,2)-13,42(-0,7)-4,32(-1,1)-1,38-15,38
275055 2.192 Ngom, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Markt Schwaben 23.06.
14,02(-0,1)-14,15(-0,1)-4,63(0,0))-1,37-27,15
277165 2.171 Wienken, Tobias 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
13,71(-1,0)-13,52(+0,0)-4,46(-0,6)-1,40-19,98
274921 2.118 Hörmann, Jakob 2005 TSV Trudering Gilching 11.05.
14,38(+0,1)-14,23(+1,2)-4,17(-0,7)-1,44-23,86
276870 2.118 Rütten, Ben 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
13,27(-1,2)-14,89(+1,1)-4,55(-1,2)-1,36-18,18
274938 2.048 Lamberts, Jan 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
13,86(+0,0)-14,42(+0,5)-4,30(+0,0)-1,35-17,46
273991 2.038 Saller, Maximilian 2005 TSV Trudering Gilching 11.05.
13,87(+0,1)-14,65(+1,1)-4,37-1,40-14,60
278459 1.979 Pfisterer, Erik 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
12,79(+0,0)-14,47(-0,7)-3,61(-0,3)-1,38-10,23
276883 1.962 Lehmeier, Matthias 2005 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 11.05.
14,11(-1,2)-15,15(+1,2)-4,17(+0,9)-1,32-16,72
277435 1.947 Griesbeck, Leopold 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
14,48(+0,0)-16,00(-0,7)-3,69(-0,0)-1,41-21,25
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2018: 2.351 Cirac Monteagudo, Lorenzo 2004 -- LAG Mittlere Isar

273915 2.384 Rochlitz, Jakob 2005 VfL Waldkraiburg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
12,26(-0,5)-12,87(-0,1)-5,01(+0,9)-36,50-7:06,40
275108 2.160 Reichenberger, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
12,30(+0,1)-13,31(-1,9)-4,60(+0,7)-36,50-8:53,74
276870 2.149 Rütten, Ben 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
13,17(+0,1)-13,56(+0,0)-4,78(+1,5)-35,00-7:58,21
276499 2.119 Schwär, Frederik 2005 TSV Ismaning München 02.06.
14,08(+0,1)-15,00(+0,0)-4,44(+0,0)-56,00-7:49,90
271740 1.999 Herrn, Fabian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Gilching 11.05.
14,13(+0,0)-15,53(+0,6)-4,17(-0,5)-43,00-7:44,14
273744 1.992 Staab, Leopold 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
14,11(+0,0)-14,42(-1,9)-4,24(+0,0)-36,00-7:52,99
276424 1.979 Esser, Philipp 2005 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
13,90(-0,2)-15,07(+1,1)-4,09(-1,3)-38,50-7:56,09
273756 1.947 Lenzen, Finn 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
14,23(+0,0)-17,54(-1,9)-4,25(-1,1)-40,00-7:27,61
271691 1.929 Oberbauer, Sebastian 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Gilching 11.05.
14,41(+0,1)-15,58(+0,6)-3,99(-0,6)-47,00-8:20,45
274826 1.921 Mackedanz, Noah 2005 SV Lohhof Gilching 11.05.
14,58(+0,1)-15,37(-1,9)-4,13(-0,6)-39,50-8:01,39

276989 1.914 Förster, Christoph 2005 LG Sempt Gilching 11.05.
14,39(+0,0)-14,82(+0,6)-3,95(+0,7)-34,50-7:52,60
278250 1.723 Mitterer, Jakob 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 11.05.
15,96(+0,1)-16,56(-1,9)-3,77(-0,5)-32,50-7:49,14
278514 1.357 Thaler, Korbinian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
14,81(+0,1)-15,68(+0,0)-4,16(-1,5)-20,00-aufg.
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2018: 2.731 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg

274319 2.661 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 TSV Schleißheim Markt Schwaben 23.06.
12,42(-0,8)-12,65(+0,3)-5,12(+1,2)-11,19-35,30
271821 2.312 Kilders, Paul 2005 TSV Schleißheim Markt Schwaben 23.06.
13,20(-0,8)-13,44(+0,3)-4,67(+0,9)-9,10-26,04
273245 2.265 Weller, Tim 2005 Kirchheimer SC Markt Schwaben 23.06.
14,00(-0,8)-12,96(+0,3)-4,14(+1,2)-9,38-29,28
273027 2.159 Schmid, Florian 2005 LG Sempt Gilching 11.05.
13,62(+1,1)-14,31(-1,6)-4,50(+0,0)-7,92-25,42
275595 2.155 Binet, Christoph Laszlo 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
13,54(+1,1)-13,28(-1,6)-4,27(-0,2)-7,86-23,13
277070 1.960 Held, Joseph 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
14,47(+0,5)-15,11(+0,8)-4,05(-0,0)-7,49-22,74
275030 1.950 Schießler, Jakob 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
14,01(+0,1)-15,90(+0,8)-4,17(+0,3)-8,02-18,78
275096 1.816 Hörnig, Matthias 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 11.05.
14,31(+1,1)-15,13(-1,6)-3,89(-2,1)-6,30-17,38
274472 1.622 Wimmer, Christian 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
14,10(+0,1)-15,03(+0,4)-4,04(-0,0)-o.g.V.-21,88
273518 1.501 Anglhuber, Hubert 2005 TSV Winhöring Wasserburg 01.05.
12,70(+0,5)-ab.-aufg.-10,12-29,68

Männliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 44,83 LG Stadtwerke München

45,88 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
275108 Reichenberger, Finn (2005); 277428 Kauwertz, Maximilian (2005)
270842 Morbitzer, Mathias (2004); 273533 Kutscha, Fabian (2005)
47,33 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.
271295 Boehm, Niklas (2004); 271300 Hamburger, Lorenz (2004)
271299 Goerl, Benedikt (2004); 275091 Schmeißer, Jonas (2005)
51,22 TSV Trudering Erding 25.05.
278712 Stark, Korbinian (2004); 270584 Moosmann, Tobias (2004)
273991 Saller, Maximilian (2005); 274921 Hörmann, Jakob (2005)
51,69 TSV Ismaning München 28.09.
279121 Borowicz, Jakub (2004); 276397 Pommer, Quirin (2005)
276499 Schwär, Frederik (2005); 630247 Bundschuh, Jonas (2004)
52,04 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
271740 Herrn, Fabian (2005); 269919 Conversa, Raffaele (2004)
271691 Oberbauer, Sebastian (2005); 272333 Breitinger, Tobias (2004)
54,73 TV Planegg-Krailling Krailling 29.06.
Barth, Nils (2006); 619902 Berger, Mathis (2005)
Wöhrle, Jakob (2004); Mößlang, Peter (2004)
58,02 SpVgg Röhrmoos Hebertshausen 14.07.
624013 Herrmann, Richard (2005); 278573 Kroll, Marius (2004)
624009 Pimpl, Pascal (2005); 629783 Löx, Andreas (2008)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 9:12,98 LG Stadtwerke München

9:03,99 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 30.05.
272914 Wood, Nicolas (2004); 274930 Ernst, Taro (2004)
277569 Mühlpointner, Moritz (2005)
9:22,59 TSV Gräfelfing Freising 30.05.
277196 Rethfeld, Elias (2005); 273373 Schmidbauer, Marcus (2005)
273882 Schoeler, Julian (2004)
10:00,32 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freising 30.05.
277370 Cermak, Jakub (2004); 274132 Szobries, Lio Willi (2005)
277931 Adam, Felix (2007)
10:32,90 TSV Bad Endorf Traunreut 21.09.
275055 Ngom, Jakob (2005); 278250 Mitterer, Jakob (2005)
274302 Kirschner, Marius (2004)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
9.784 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
273498 Kucik, Adam (2005) - 2.118; 277428 Kauwertz, Maximilian (2005) - 2.117
630490 Pascual Miralles, Carlos (2004) - 1.874; 277147 Kottmann, Frederik (2005) - 1.866; 629184 Rittner, Adrian (2004) - 1.809
7.513 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
271656 Bantlin, Niklas (2004) - 1.673; 271658 Zangl, Simon (2004) - 1.672
274303 Kersten, Brian (2006) - 1.647; 275055 Ngom, Jakob (2005) - 1.465; 278250 Mitterer, Jakob (2005) - 1.056
9-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2018: 14.407 LG Stadtwerke München

13.385 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06./
274319 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas (2005) - 4.537; 271821 Kilders, Paul (2005) - 4.441 30.06.
269839 Kupfer, Fabian (2004) - 4.407
11.151 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04./
271658 Zangl, Simon (2004) - 3.770; 271656 Bantlin, Niklas (2004) - 3.697 28.04.
274303 Kersten, Brian (2006) - 3.684
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2018: 13.443 LG Stadtwerke München

12..411 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
277428 Kauwertz, Maximilian (2005) - 2.628; 273533 Kutscha, Fabian (2005) - 2.561
273498 Kucik, Adam (2005) - 2.455; 277147 Kottmann, Frederik (2005) - 2.395; 271717 Nauerz, Ferdinand (2004) - 2.372
11.900 LG Stadtwerke München I Gilching 11.05.
270842 Morbitzer, Mathias (2004) - 2.612; 274930 Ernst, Taro (2004) - 2.507
272914 Wood, Nicolas (2004) - 2.305; 273498 Kucik, Adam (2005) - 2.305; 277165 Wienken, Tobias (2005) - 2.171
10.596 LG Stadtwerke München II Gilching 11.05.
275108 Reichenberger, Finn (2005) - 2.160; 275595 Binet, Christoph Laszlo (2005) - 2.155
276870 Rütten, Ben (2005) - 2.118; 278218 Hrdina, Fabian (2004) - 2.092; 275647 Hochwald, Luis (2004) - 2.071

Männliche Jugend U14
4 x 75 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 40,18 LG Stadtwerke München

39,47 TSV Unterhaching Schongau 28.09.
277812 Schwarzmaier, Moritz (2007); 275808 Kniesner, Jaromir (2006)
275811 Seifert, Simon (2006); 277813 Matauschek, Gabriel (2007)
39,84 TSV Unterhaching II München 06.07.
277813 Matauschek, Gabriel (2007); 275808 Kniesner, Jaromir (2006)
275811 Seifert, Simon (2006); 277812 Schwarzmaier, Moritz (2007)
40,59 TV Emmering II Schongau 28.09.
279321 Najafi, Shafigullah (2006); 276994 Mönninger, Mario (2007)
277257 Bachl, Sebastian (2007); 274949 Aumüller, Korbinian (2006)
40,74 SV Germering Schongau 28.09.
276830 Zimmer, Jakob (2006); 276829 Just, Kilian (2006)
277006 Marklseder, Jannis (2007); 276573 Maurer, Benedikt (2007)
41,39 TV Emmering I Emmering 19.05.
276996 Rombold, Joona (2007); 276994 Mönninger, Mario (2007)
277257 Bachl, Sebastian (2007); 274949 Aumüller, Korbinian (2006)
41,92 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.05.
278059 Kober, Paul (2007); 277702 Seefelder, Leonardo (2006)
278566 Jansen, Ole (2007); 276420 Seifert, Noah (2006)
42,49 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.06.
275391 Funk, Moritz (2006); 275302 Seidel, Lennard (2006)
277982 Petruzziello, Roberto (2007); 277439 Krafft, Yannik (2007)
42,71 TSV Schongau Schongau 28.09.
277238 Louis-Louisy, Lenny (2006); 277235 Müller, Bastian (2006)
279289 Kaemmerer, Johannes (2007); 279288 Gierth, Kevin (2006)
43,75 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kirchheim 02.06.
278915 Rinser, Andreas (2007); 276354 Schwarz, Michael (2007)
276684 Sinz, Maximilian (2006); 276978 Baumann, David (2007)
43,99 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
276010 Rieken, Tristan (2006); 275853 Ruppert, Leon (2006)
277963 Schneeberger, Valentin (2007); 277962 Schneeberger, Elias (2007)

44,23 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.06.
277616 Schindlbeck, Philipp (2007); 277991 Wolf, Leon (2007)
277059 Fall, Immanuel (2007); 277472 Obermaier, Ferdinand (2007)
46,52 LG Stadtwerke München II Schongau 28.09.
275964 Ly, Ryan (2006); 279303 Schneider, Benjamin (2007)
279296 Verra, Lorenzo (2007); 279318 Wood, Benjamin (2007)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 8:19,18 TSV Unterhaching

8:15,29 Sportgem. Schönau Traunreut 21.09.
Baier, Finn (2008); 279248 Tzschöckel, Emil (2008)
276505 Thaumiller, Maxi (2007)
4-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 6.844 TSV Unterhaching

8.165 TSV Unterhaching Kirchheim 21.09.
275808 Kniesner, Jaromir (2006) - 1.755; 275811 Seifert, Simon (2006) - 1.704
275810 Reichert, Pascal (2006) - 1.586; 277812 Schwarzmaier, Moritz (2007) - 1.580; 275975 Behrens, Aaron (2006) - 1.540
7.701 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.05.
274489 Kleine, Jan (2006) - 1.884; 277702 Seefelder, Leonardo (2006) - 1.746
276420 Seifert, Noah (2006) - 1.452; 278566 Jansen, Ole (2007) - 1.334; 278677 Schnell, August (2007) - 1.285
6.945 SV Germering Aschheim 11.05.
276830 Zimmer, Jakob (2006) - 1.796; 276573 Maurer, Benedikt (2007) - 1.439
277006 Marklseder, Jannis (2007) - 1.322; 277924 Schmidlkofer, Simon (2007) - 1.221; 276829 Just, Kilian (2006) - 1.167
6.849 LG Sempt Aschheim 11.05.
275073 Toldy, Jonatan (2006) - 1.615; 274256 Schreiber, Maximilian (2006) - 1.595
277060 Seifert, Leopold (2007) - 1.313; 277472 Obermaier, Ferdinand (2007) - 1.303; 277616 Schindlbeck, Philipp (2007) - 1.023
6.797 TV Emmering Kirchheim 21.09.
274949 Aumüller, Korbinian (2006) - 1.585; 277257 Bachl, Sebastian (2007) - 1.433
276994 Mönninger, Mario (2007) - 1.323; 276996 Rombold, Joona (2007) - 1.293; 277156 Durner, Leon (2006) - 1.163
6.431 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
275391 Funk, Moritz (2006) - 1.583; 277982 Petruzziello, Roberto (2007) - 1.387
277441 Schlegel, Maximilian (2007) - 1.232; 277442 Gleissner, Louis (2007) - 1.125; 277439 Krafft, Yannik (2007) - 1.104
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2018: 10.974 LG Stadtwerke München

10.888 LG Stadtwerke München I Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
274489 Kleine, Jan (2006) - 2.485; 277702 Seefelder, Leonardo (2006) - 2.216
276420 Seifert, Noah (2006) - 2.107; 275956 Walter, Benjamin (2006) - 2.047; 277836 Schmidt-Gothan, Keon (2007) - 2.033
10.704 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275811 Seifert, Simon (2006) - 2.333; 275809 Schreglmann, Samuel (2006) - 2.183
277812 Schwarzmaier, Moritz (2007) - 2.174; 275810 Reichert, Pascal (2006) - 2.009; 277816 Seidl, Felix (2007) - 2.005
10.616 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
276033 Straub, Jannik (2006) - 2.261; 277225 Rappel, Levi (2006) - 2.256
278053 Weferling, Teja (2006) - 2.213; 279000 Araba, Jean-Pierro (2006) - 2.202; 275919 Schroll, Nicolas (2006) - 1.684
9.520 LG Sempt Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275073 Toldy, Jonatan (2006) - 2.327; 274256 Schreiber, Maximilian (2006) - 2.242
277472 Obermaier, Ferdinand (2007) - 1.724; 277060 Seifert, Leopold (2007) - 1.630; 277049 Oppelt, David (2007) - 1.597
9.416 TV Emmering Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
274949 Aumüller, Korbinian (2006) - 2.198; 277257 Bachl, Sebastian (2007) - 2.061
276994 Mönninger, Mario (2007) - 2.002; 276996 Rombold, Joona (2007) - 1.698; 278840 Harz, Maurice (2007) - 1.457
9.320 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
278917 Herzog, Jakob (2007) - 2.326; 276978 Baumann, David (2007) - 1.814
276684 Sinz, Maximilian (2006) - 1.802; 276354 Schwarz, Michael (2007) - 1.789; 278915 Rinser, Andreas (2007) - 1.589
9.202 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277765 Käsweber, Moritz (2007) - 2.022; 277764 Höher, Alexander (2007) - 1.874
275832 Georg, Lorenz (2006) - 1.774; 277763 Höher, Felix (2007) - 1.767; 277767 Lang, Niklas (2007) - 1.765
9.188 TV Emmering I München 02.06.
276994 Mönninger, Mario (2007) - 1.991; 277257 Bachl, Sebastian (2007) - 1.970
274949 Aumüller, Korbinian (2006) - 1.776; 276995 Brinkmann, Moritz (2008) - 1.727; 276993 Henne, Jonas (2008) - 1.724
8.268 LG Stadtwerke München II Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277956 Martin, Jules (2007) - 1.936; 278059 Kober, Paul (2007) - 1.698
277199 Bojer, Kaspar (2006) - 1.653; 279154 Nodjouri, Miguel (2007) - 1.540; 277966 Engel, Niklas (2007) - 1.441
7.843 TV Emmering II München 02.06.
276996 Rombold, Joona (2007) - 1.721; 277156 Durner, Leon (2006) - 1.588
278841 Henne, Elias (2009) - 1.584; 278840 Harz, Maurice (2007) - 1.518; 278837 Brümmer, Julian (2009) - 1.432

Jugend M13
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 9,62 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 -- TSV Schleißheim

276244 9,45 Niedermeyr, Kilian 2006 SC Bad Kohlgrub Schongau 28.09.
276830 9,71 Zimmer, Jakob 2006 SV Germering Kirchheim 21.09.
276484 9,71 Gawron, Leonard 2006 SV Lohhof Schongau 28.09.
275577 9,74 Ruzek, Niklas 2006 Kirchheimer SC Schongau 28.09.
274303 9,81 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Schongau 28.09.
275811 9,94 Seifert, Simon 2006 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
274489 10,17 Kleine, Jan 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
279321 10,19 Najafi, Shafigullah 2006 TV Emmering Schongau 28.09.
276726 10,20 Schmid, Benedikt 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
279000 10,20 Araba, Jean-Pierro 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.

276033 10,20 Straub, Jannik 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Schongau 28.09.
275391 10,29 Funk, Moritz 2006 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 21.09.
275073 10,31 Toldy, Jonatan 2006 LG Sempt Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275808 10,40 Kniesner, Jaromir 2006 TSV Unterhaching Kirchheim 21.09.
277648 10,43 D Agosto, Valentino 2006 TSV Ismaning München 02.06.
279068 10,46 Küfner, Julian 2006 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Hebertshausen 14.07.
278053 10,48 Weferling, Teja 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
274949 10,53 Aumüller, Korbinian 2006 TV Emmering Kirchheim 21.09.
274256 10,64 Schreiber, Maximilian 2006 LG Sempt Aschheim 11.05.
277702 10,64 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.05.

277238 10,64 Louis-Louisy, Lenny 2006 TSV Schongau Schongau 28.09.
277199 10,74 Bojer, Kaspar 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Teisendorf 26.05.
276485 10,77 Kaltenbach, Luca 2006 SV Lohhof Hebertshausen 14.07.
275956 10,79 Walter, Benjamin 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Schongau 28.09.
277235 10,82 Müller, Bastian 2006 TSV Schongau Peißenberg 02.06.
277191 10,82 Trempetic, Luka 2006 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 17.07.
277254 10,86 Pfnister, Robin 2006 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg 02.06.
275809 10,90 Schreglmann, Samuel 2006 TSV Unterhaching München 02.06.
276420 10,93 Seifert, Noah 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275810 10,94 Reichert, Pascal 2006 TSV Unterhaching Krailling 29.06.

277264 10,94 Freudenberg, Cedric 2006 DJK Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
276982 10,95 Häring, Lorenz 2006 ESV München München 17.07.
277225 10,95 Rappel, Levi 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
278460 10,97 Kaiser, Valentin 2006 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 02.06.
276262 11,05 Oswald, Jakob 2006 TSV Reichertshofen Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275975 11,05 Behrens, Aaron 2006 TSV Unterhaching Kirchheim 21.09.
275302 11,08 Seidel, Lennard 2006 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.06.
279038 11,17 Berger, Tobias 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 29.06.
277026 11,18 Hepp, Remy 2006 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 02.06.
276829 11,20 Just, Kilian 2006 SV Germering Schongau 28.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:17,15 Tent, Tobias 2005 -- Laufclub Tölzer Land

279000 2:19,70 Araba, Jean-Pierro 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Schongau 28.09.
279321 2:20,76 Najafi, Shafigullah 2006 TV Emmering Schongau 28.09.
275073 2:20,90 Toldy, Jonatan 2006 LG Sempt Schongau 28.09.
275811 2:22,83 Seifert, Simon 2006 TSV Unterhaching München 06.07.
276638 2:23,88 Kaempf, Alexander 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
276262 2:26,47 Oswald, Jakob 2006 TSV Reichertshofen München 17.07.
278053 2:27,83 Weferling, Teja 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275808 2:30,14 Kniesner, Jaromir 2006 TSV Unterhaching Oberschleißheim 05.05.
276462 2:35,05 Eitel, Arthur 2006 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 05.06.
277648 2:36,51 D Agosto, Valentino 2006 TSV Ismaning München 02.06.

276726 2:41,33 Schmid, Benedikt 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 26.05.
276159 2:41,68 Bichlmair, Markus 2006 Laufclub Tölzer Land München 17.07.
276982 2:45,05 Häring, Lorenz 2006 ESV München München 17.07.
275391 2:45,17 Funk, Moritz 2006 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 21.09.
277026 2:46,03 Hepp, Remy 2006 TSV 1862 Erding Bad Endorf 07.07.
276829 2:47,36 Just, Kilian 2006 SV Germering München 03.10.
275356 2:47,75 Mayer, Arno 2006 ASV Piding Teisendorf 26.05.
278460 2:49,96 Kaiser, Valentin 2006 TSV 1862 Erding Bad Endorf 07.07.
275810 2:50,60 Reichert, Pascal 2006 TSV Unterhaching München 02.06.
275853 2:54,02 Ruppert, Leon 2006 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Aschheim 11.05.

275832 2:55,44 Georg, Lorenz 2006 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Endorf 07.07.
277199 2:57,73 Bojer, Kaspar 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Teisendorf 26.05.
275919 2:58,64 Schroll, Nicolas 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
276168 2:58,86 Feller, Tim 2006 TSV Trudering München 28.09.
278209 3:00,71 Hösl, Louis 2006 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
275577 3:03,56 Ruzek, Niklas 2006 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 21.09.
277132 3:16,03 Hujer, Benedikt 2006 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 14.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 6:32,51 Tent, Tobias 2005 -- Laufclub Tölzer Land

276638 6:44,79 Kaempf, Alexander 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.
275808 7:05,46 Kniesner, Jaromir 2006 TSV Unterhaching Schongau 28.09.
276262 7:06,37 Oswald, Jakob 2006 TSV Reichertshofen Schongau 28.09.
276462 7:11,44 Eitel, Arthur 2006 SV Lohhof Schongau 28.09.
279323 7:25,52 Kugel, Rasmus 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Schongau 28.09.
276159 7:30,37 Bichlmair, Markus 2006 Laufclub Tölzer Land Karlsfeld 22.05.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 9,56 Kutscha, Fabian 2005 -- LG Stadtwerke München

274256 9,50 Schreiber, Maximilian 2006 LG Sempt Schongau 28.09.
275073 9,57 Toldy, Jonatan 2006 LG Sempt Schongau 28.09.
274949 9,60 Aumüller, Korbinian 2006 TV Emmering Schongau 28.09.
276830 9,88 Zimmer, Jakob 2006 SV Germering Schongau 28.09.
274303 9,91 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
274489 9,93 Kleine, Jan 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
276033 10,13 Straub, Jannik 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275391 10,31 Funk, Moritz 2006 TSV Vaterstetten Schongau 28.09.
277235 10,36 Müller, Bastian 2006 TSV Schongau Peißenberg 02.06.
276726 10,38 Schmid, Benedikt 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Pfaffenhofen 20.07.

275811 10,39 Seifert, Simon 2006 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275356 10,49 Mayer, Arno 2006 ASV Piding Traunreut 29.06.
276262 10,55 Oswald, Jakob 2006 TSV Reichertshofen Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275577 10,57 Ruzek, Niklas 2006 Kirchheimer SC Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275809 10,59 Schreglmann, Samuel 2006 TSV Unterhaching Schongau 28.09.
276420 10,65 Seifert, Noah 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Schongau 28.09.
277225 10,68 Rappel, Levi 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Schongau 28.09.
277702 10,70 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
276484 10,79 Gawron, Leonard 2006 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275956 10,84 Walter, Benjamin 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 20.07.

277648 10,89 D Agosto, Valentino 2006 TSV Ismaning München 02.06.
275637 10,91 Weidelener, Linus 2006 LG Oberland Kirchheim 02.06.
275810 10,91 Reichert, Pascal 2006 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277026 10,92 Hepp, Remy 2006 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 02.06.
273244 10,97 Davidowske, Patrick 2006 Kirchheimer SC Bad Endorf 07.07.
278460 10,98 Kaiser, Valentin 2006 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 02.06.
275302 11,09 Seidel, Lennard 2006 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.06.
278053 11,12 Weferling, Teja 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277199 11,27 Bojer, Kaspar 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Teisendorf 26.05.
276485 11,33 Kaltenbach, Luca 2006 SV Lohhof Hebertshausen 14.07.

279000 11,36 Araba, Jean-Pierro 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277264 11,56 Freudenberg, Cedric 2006 DJK Ingolstadt Wolnzach 18.05.
276684 11,60 Sinz, Maximilian 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
275764 11,75 Lega, Nicolas 2006 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.06.
279083 11,82 Schmid, Sebastian 2006 TV Traunstein Bad Endorf 07.07.
276462 11,88 Eitel, Arthur 2006 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275854 11,92 Graf, Benjamin 2006 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
275975 12,10 Behrens, Aaron 2006 TSV Unterhaching München 06.07.
279038 12,52 Berger, Tobias 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 29.06.
275832 12,65 Georg, Lorenz 2006 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Endorf 07.07.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,54 Müller, Michael 2005 -- LG Oberland

274489 1,60 Kleine, Jan 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.05.
276830 1,56 Zimmer, Jakob 2006 SV Germering München 06.07.
276726 1,56 Schmid, Benedikt 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277702 1,52 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.05.
277225 1,50 Rappel, Levi 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 06.07.
274303 1,49 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Markt Schwaben 23.06.
279000 1,48 Araba, Jean-Pierro 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Schongau 28.09.
275810 1,48 Reichert, Pascal 2006 TSV Unterhaching Schongau 28.09.
275391 1,44 Funk, Moritz 2006 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
276033 1,44 Straub, Jannik 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 14.07.

276262 1,43 Oswald, Jakob 2006 TSV Reichertshofen Wolnzach 18.05.
275356 1,42 Mayer, Arno 2006 ASV Piding Traunreut 29.06.
275577 1,42 Ruzek, Niklas 2006 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 21.09.
277235 1,40 Müller, Bastian 2006 TSV Schongau Peißenberg 02.06.
276420 1,40 Seifert, Noah 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277264 1,40 Freudenberg, Cedric 2006 DJK Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275811 1,38 Seifert, Simon 2006 TSV Unterhaching Kirchheim 21.09.
275808 1,38 Kniesner, Jaromir 2006 TSV Unterhaching Kirchheim 21.09.
274949 1,38 Aumüller, Korbinian 2006 TV Emmering Kirchheim 21.09.
276684 1,38 Sinz, Maximilian 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 29.09.

277648 1,36 D Agosto, Valentino 2006 TSV Ismaning Aschheim 11.05.
275975 1,36 Behrens, Aaron 2006 TSV Unterhaching München 06.07.
279083 1,36 Schmid, Sebastian 2006 TV Traunstein Bad Endorf 07.07.
274256 1,36 Schreiber, Maximilian 2006 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 07.07.
277170 1,35 Kerger, Justus 2006 LG Sempt Wasserburg 01.05.
275073 1,33 Toldy, Jonatan 2006 LG Sempt Aschheim 11.05.
279068 1,32 Küfner, Julian 2006 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Hebertshausen 14.07.
275853 1,30 Ruppert, Leon 2006 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Aschheim 11.05.
275832 1,30 Georg, Lorenz 2006 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Aschheim 11.05.
277156 1,28 Durner, Leon 2006 TV Emmering München 02.06.

278884 1,28 Rissmann, Maximilian 2006 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
275956 1,28 Walter, Benjamin 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277132 1,25 Hujer, Benedikt 2006 TSV Jetzendorf Wolnzach 18.05.
277204 1,25 Guhe, Karl 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Schongau 28.09.
276159 1,24 Bichlmair, Markus 2006 Laufclub Tölzer Land Hausham 26.07.
279038 1,22 Berger, Tobias 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 29.06.
275302 1,22 Seidel, Lennard 2006 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 21.09.
275764 1,21 Lega, Nicolas 2006 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 11.05.
276829 1,20 Just, Kilian 2006 SV Germering Gersthofen 01.05.
621411 1,20 Borggräfe, Oscar 2006 TSV 1860 München Zorneding 30.06.

278209 1,20 Hösl, Louis 2006 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Reichertshofen 21.09.
279292 1,20 Grob, Kilian 2006 LG Oberland Schongau 28.09.
276682 1,20 Lueger, Philip 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 29.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 2,72 Herrn, Fabian 2005 -- LG Kreis Dachau

276830 2,80 Zimmer, Jakob 2006 SV Germering Schongau 28.09.
274303 2,70 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Friedberg 30.06.
276684 2,45 Sinz, Maximilian 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 29.09.
278460 2,22 Kaiser, Valentin 2006 TSV 1862 Erding Karlsfeld 19.07.
274949 2,21 Aumüller, Korbinian 2006 TV Emmering Gräfelfing 01.06.
277235 2,00 Müller, Bastian 2006 TSV Schongau Schongau 28.09.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 5,26 Müller, Michael 2005 -- LG Oberland

276484 5,50 +0,9 Gawron, Leonard 2006 SV Lohhof Schongau 28.09.
276830 5,24 Zimmer, Jakob 2006 SV Germering Kirchheim 21.09.
276244 5,20 +0,7 Niedermeyr, Kilian 2006 SC Bad Kohlgrub Germering 18.05.
276726 5,19 Schmid, Benedikt 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 26.05.
274489 5,07 Kleine, Jan 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 05.05.
275577 5,07 Ruzek, Niklas 2006 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 21.09.
274303 4,94 +0,4 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 17.07.
275808 4,94 Kniesner, Jaromir 2006 TSV Unterhaching Kirchheim 21.09.
275811 4,76 Seifert, Simon 2006 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275073 4,74 Toldy, Jonatan 2006 LG Sempt Pfaffenhofen 20.07.

277702 4,69 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.05.
275391 4,66 +1,7 Funk, Moritz 2006 TSV Vaterstetten Schongau 28.09.
279000 4,64 Araba, Jean-Pierro 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
276033 4,62 Straub, Jannik 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 14.07.
274256 4,60 +0,0 Schreiber, Maximilian 2006 LG Sempt München 31.07.
278053 4,56 Weferling, Teja 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
276262 4,56 Oswald, Jakob 2006 TSV Reichertshofen Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277225 4,54 Rappel, Levi 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 14.07.
275956 4,54 Walter, Benjamin 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
276420 4,52 +0,0 Seifert, Noah 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Schongau 28.09.

276485 4,48 Kaltenbach, Luca 2006 SV Lohhof Hebertshausen 14.07.
274949 4,46 Aumüller, Korbinian 2006 TV Emmering Oberschleißheim 05.05.
277264 4,44 Freudenberg, Cedric 2006 DJK Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275356 4,40 Mayer, Arno 2006 ASV Piding Traunreut 29.06.
279288 4,39 -0,1 Gierth, Kevin 2006 TSV Schongau Schongau 28.09.
278460 4,32 Kaiser, Valentin 2006 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 02.06.
275302 4,25 Seidel, Lennard 2006 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.06.
277026 4,24 Hepp, Remy 2006 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 02.06.
275975 4,24 Behrens, Aaron 2006 TSV Unterhaching Krailling 29.06.
277648 4,23 D Agosto, Valentino 2006 TSV Ismaning Pfaffenhofen 20.07.

275809 4,22 Schreglmann, Samuel 2006 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275810 4,18 Reichert, Pascal 2006 TSV Unterhaching München 02.06.
277235 4,17 Müller, Bastian 2006 TSV Schongau Peißenberg 02.06.
276462 4,13 -0,3 Eitel, Arthur 2006 SV Lohhof Neufahrn 06.07.
279083 4,12 Schmid, Sebastian 2006 TV Traunstein Traunreut 21.09.
276982 4,06 Häring, Lorenz 2006 ESV München München 03.10.
276829 3,99 Just, Kilian 2006 SV Germering Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275919 3,93 Schroll, Nicolas 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
278209 3,92 Hösl, Louis 2006 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
275832 3,90 Georg, Lorenz 2006 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 13,35 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 -- TSV Schleißheim

275577 12,06 Ruzek, Niklas 2006 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.06.
274303 11,30 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Schongau 28.09.
273244 11,14 Davidowske, Patrick 2006 Kirchheimer SC Bad Endorf 07.07.
275107 10,62 Ganslmaier, Bernhard 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg am Inn 11.05.
279000 10,45 Araba, Jean-Pierro 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Oberschleißhei 19.10.
276484 10,22 Gawron, Leonard 2006 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275809 9,39 Schreglmann, Samuel 2006 TSV Unterhaching Schongau 28.09.
275356 9,26 Mayer, Arno 2006 ASV Piding Traunreut 21.09.
276726 8,67 Schmid, Benedikt 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 21.09.
277156 8,53 Durner, Leon 2006 TV Emmering Oberschleißhei 19.10.

276462 8,28 Eitel, Arthur 2006 SV Lohhof Oberschleißhei 19.10.
279083 8,26 Schmid, Sebastian 2006 TV Traunstein Traunreut 21.09.
277702 8,22 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
276420 7,79 Seifert, Noah 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
275073 7,69 Toldy, Jonatan 2006 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 05.05.
277264 7,63 Freudenberg, Cedric 2006 DJK Ingolstadt Zuchering 12.10.
277238 7,48 Louis-Louisy, Lenny 2006 TSV Schongau Peißenberg 02.06.
274949 6,85 Aumüller, Korbinian 2006 TV Emmering Oberschleißhei 19.10.
279323 6,72 Kugel, Rasmus 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Schongau 28.09.
275919 6,54 Schroll, Nicolas 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Oberschleißhei 19.10.

275964 6,40 Ly, Ryan 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Schongau 28.09.
277715 5,78 Mudrich, Gregor 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
279038 5,43 Berger, Tobias 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 02.07.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2018: 41,67 Ziegltrum, Korbinian 2005 -- LAG Mittlere Isar

273244 37,80 Davidowske, Patrick 2006 Kirchheimer SC Schongau 28.09.
275107 35,10 Ganslmaier, Bernhard 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 29.09.
274303 32,63 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275577 31,42 Ruzek, Niklas 2006 Kirchheimer SC Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
276484 31,40 Gawron, Leonard 2006 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275809 28,30 Schreglmann, Samuel 2006 TSV Unterhaching Schongau 28.09.
276726 25,81 Schmid, Benedikt 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 21.09.
274256 25,48 Schreiber, Maximilian 2006 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 05.05.
277170 23,69 Kerger, Justus 2006 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.06.
274949 23,17 Aumüller, Korbinian 2006 TV Emmering Oberschleißhei 19.10.

277156 22,69 Durner, Leon 2006 TV Emmering Oberschleißhei 19.10.
275356 22,55 Mayer, Arno 2006 ASV Piding Traunreut 21.09.
276462 21,14 Eitel, Arthur 2006 SV Lohhof Oberschleißheim 05.05.
275073 19,05 Toldy, Jonatan 2006 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 07.07.
275808 18,65 Kniesner, Jaromir 2006 TSV Unterhaching Oberschleißheim 05.05.
279083 18,07 Schmid, Sebastian 2006 TV Traunstein Traunreut 21.09.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 18,84 Schmid, Florian 2005 -- LG Sempt

275107 36,86 Ganslmaier, Bernhard 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Zuchering 12.10.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2018: 39,28 Schmid, Florian 2005 -- LG Sempt

275577 39,99 Ruzek, Niklas 2006 Kirchheimer SC Schongau 28.09.
273244 37,73 Davidowske, Patrick 2006 Kirchheimer SC Schongau 28.09.
274489 35,02 Kleine, Jan 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
277702 34,84 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
277225 34,17 Rappel, Levi 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Schongau 28.09.
276830 33,45 Zimmer, Jakob 2006 SV Germering Schongau 28.09.
274303 33,42 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.06.
274949 32,16 Aumüller, Korbinian 2006 TV Emmering Oberschleißhei 19.10.
274256 31,58 Schreiber, Maximilian 2006 LG Sempt Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
276262 30,89 Oswald, Jakob 2006 TSV Reichertshofen Hebertshausen 14.07.

277170 30,21 Kerger, Justus 2006 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.06.
275356 30,06 Mayer, Arno 2006 ASV Piding Schongau 28.09.
277264 29,89 Freudenberg, Cedric 2006 DJK Ingolstadt Zuchering 12.10.
275975 29,41 Behrens, Aaron 2006 TSV Unterhaching München 06.07.
279083 28,93 Schmid, Sebastian 2006 TV Traunstein Bad Endorf 07.07.
275107 27,48 Ganslmaier, Bernhard 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Oberschleißhei 19.10.
276726 27,29 Schmid, Benedikt 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 29.06.
277156 26,26 Durner, Leon 2006 TV Emmering Oberschleißhei 19.10.
279292 26,01 Grob, Kilian 2006 LG Oberland Schongau 28.09.
276420 25,70 Seifert, Noah 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Schongau 28.09.

279000 25,45 Araba, Jean-Pierro 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Oberschleißhei 19.10.
279068 25,42 Küfner, Julian 2006 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Hebertshausen 14.07.
276538 24,38 Fröhlich, Gregor 2006 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Kirchheim 02.06.
276814 23,18 Linke, Finn 2006 LG Würm Athletik Gröbenzell 11.05.
275919 22,23 Schroll, Nicolas 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Oberschleißhei 19.10.
276684 21,81 Sinz, Maximilian 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 29.09.
276033 21,70 Straub, Jannik 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275391 21,66 Funk, Moritz 2006 TSV Vaterstetten Schongau 28.09.
275832 21,42 Georg, Lorenz 2006 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275956 21,19 Walter, Benjamin 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.

275810 20,09 Reichert, Pascal 2006 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277204 18,97 Guhe, Karl 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Schongau 28.09.
275853 18,83 Ruppert, Leon 2006 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 07.07.
277199 15,48 Bojer, Kaspar 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
279038 9,58 Berger, Tobias 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 29.06.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2018: 56,50 Anglhuber, Hubert 2005 -- TSV Winhöring

275577 55,00 Ruzek, Niklas 2006 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 21.09.
274489 49,50 Kleine, Jan 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Krailling 29.06.
277225 49,00 Rappel, Levi 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 14.07.
278053 48,50 Weferling, Teja 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
276830 45,50 Zimmer, Jakob 2006 SV Germering Kirchheim 21.09.
275808 44,50 Kniesner, Jaromir 2006 TSV Unterhaching Kirchheim 21.09.
275975 44,00 Behrens, Aaron 2006 TSV Unterhaching Kirchheim 21.09.
276262 43,00 Oswald, Jakob 2006 TSV Reichertshofen Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
274256 42,50 Schreiber, Maximilian 2006 LG Sempt Aschheim 11.05.
275073 41,50 Toldy, Jonatan 2006 LG Sempt Pfaffenhofen 20.07.

275811 41,00 Seifert, Simon 2006 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275356 40,50 Mayer, Arno 2006 ASV Piding Teisendorf 26.05.
277264 40,00 Freudenberg, Cedric 2006 DJK Ingolstadt Reichertshofen 21.09.
277702 39,50 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.05.
279000 39,50 Araba, Jean-Pierro 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
275919 39,00 Schroll, Nicolas 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
276982 39,00 Häring, Lorenz 2006 ESV München München 03.10.
277238 38,50 Louis-Louisy, Lenny 2006 TSV Schongau Peißenberg 02.06.
275690 38,50 Mock, Linus 2006 DJK Ingolstadt Hebertshausen 14.07.
275391 38,00 Funk, Moritz 2006 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 21.09.

276420 37,50 Seifert, Noah 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.05.
277026 37,50 Hepp, Remy 2006 TSV 1862 Erding Bad Endorf 07.07.
277156 37,00 Durner, Leon 2006 TV Emmering Emmering 19.05.
276726 37,00 Schmid, Benedikt 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 26.05.
275810 37,00 Reichert, Pascal 2006 TSV Unterhaching Krailling 29.06.
277235 36,50 Müller, Bastian 2006 TSV Schongau Peißenberg 02.06.
275832 36,50 Georg, Lorenz 2006 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Endorf 07.07.
275926 36,00 Bernsteiner, Marcel 2006 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
277199 34,00 Bojer, Kaspar 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Teisendorf 26.05.
277715 33,50 Mudrich, Gregor 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.05.

277132 33,50 Hujer, Benedikt 2006 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 14.07.
277648 32,00 D Agosto, Valentino 2006 TSV Ismaning München 02.06.
275764 31,50 Lega, Nicolas 2006 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 11.05.
276829 31,00 Just, Kilian 2006 SV Germering Krailling 29.06.
275831 30,00 Portenlänger, Felix 2006 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Aschheim 11.05.
275853 30,00 Ruppert, Leon 2006 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Aschheim 11.05.
274949 30,00 Aumüller, Korbinian 2006 TV Emmering Emmering 19.05.
278209 29,00 Hösl, Louis 2006 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
277191 26,00 Trempetic, Luka 2006 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 03.10.
275302 25,50 Seidel, Lennard 2006 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 21.09.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 1.825 Richstein, Paul 2005 -- TSV Gräfelfing

276830 1.931 Zimmer, Jakob 2006 SV Germering Kirchheim 21.09.
9,71-5,24-1,50-45,50
275577 1.907 Ruzek, Niklas 2006 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 21.09.
9,87-5,07-1,42-55,00
274489 1.884 Kleine, Jan 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.05.
10,25-4,72-1,60-48,50
275808 1.755 Kniesner, Jaromir 2006 TSV Unterhaching Kirchheim 21.09.
10,40-4,94-1,38-44,50
277702 1.746 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.05.
10,64-4,69-1,52-39,50
275811 1.704 Seifert, Simon 2006 TSV Unterhaching Kirchheim 21.09.
10,10-4,62-1,38-36,50
275391 1.642 Funk, Moritz 2006 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 21.09.
10,29-4,15-1,38-38,00
277264 1.616 Freudenberg, Cedric 2006 DJK Ingolstadt Reichertshofen 21.09.
10,95-4,31-1,40-40,00
275073 1.615 Toldy, Jonatan 2006 LG Sempt Aschheim 11.05.
10,74-4,45-1,33-40,00
274256 1.595 Schreiber, Maximilian 2006 LG Sempt Aschheim 11.05.
10,64-4,49-1,24-42,50

275810 1.586 Reichert, Pascal 2006 TSV Unterhaching Kirchheim 21.09.
11,00-4,12-1,46-34,50
274949 1.585 Aumüller, Korbinian 2006 TV Emmering Kirchheim 21.09.
10,53-4,43-1,38-29,00
277648 1.550 D Agosto, Valentino 2006 TSV Ismaning Aschheim 11.05.
10,57-4,18-1,36-30,00
275975 1.540 Behrens, Aaron 2006 TSV Unterhaching Kirchheim 21.09.
11,05-4,17-1,26-44,00
276262 1.534 Oswald, Jakob 2006 TSV Reichertshofen Reichertshofen 21.09.
11,45-4,15-1,40-37,00
276420 1.452 Seifert, Noah 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.05.
11,27-3,98-1,25-37,50
275832 1.377 Georg, Lorenz 2006 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Aschheim 11.05.
11,71-3,62-1,30-34,00
275302 1.357 Seidel, Lennard 2006 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 21.09.
11,43-4,17-1,22-25,50
275764 1.345 Lega, Nicolas 2006 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 11.05.
11,49-3,77-1,21-31,50
277156 1.275 Durner, Leon 2006 TV Emmering Emmering 19.05.
12,62-3,55-1,22-37,00

278209 1.232 Hösl, Louis 2006 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Reichertshofen 21.09.
12,50-3,68-1,20-29,00
275853 1.215 Ruppert, Leon 2006 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Aschheim 11.05.
12,31-2,94-1,30-30,00
275831 1.168 Portenlänger, Felix 2006 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Aschheim 11.05.
12,28-3,21-1,15-30,00
276159 1.167 Bichlmair, Markus 2006 Laufclub Tölzer Land Hausham 26.07.
12,62-3,40-1,24-23,50
276829 1.167 Just, Kilian 2006 SV Germering Aschheim 11.05.
11,76-3,98-1,03-22,00
277715 877 Mudrich, Gregor 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.05.
11,96-o.g.V.-1,07-33,50
629072 856 Klussmann, Jonas 2006 TV Emmering Emmering 19.05.
11,64-2,91-o.g.V.-25,50
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.495 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas 2005 -- TSV Schleißheim

274489 2.518 Kleine, Jan 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
10,17-10,04-4,79-1,56-33,70
276830 2.500 Zimmer, Jakob 2006 SV Germering Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,02-9,94-5,09-1,48-29,61
276726 2.443 Schmid, Benedikt 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,20-10,38-5,07-1,56-26,35
274303 2.387 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.07.
10,16-10,04-4,76-1,44-25,97
276033 2.261 Straub, Jannik 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,54-10,13-4,44-1,44-21,70
277702 2.260 Seefelder, Leonardo 2006 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
10,82-11,18-4,39-1,52-31,39
277225 2.256 Rappel, Levi 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,95-10,98-4,40-1,48-32,55
274256 2.242 Schreiber, Maximilian 2006 LG Sempt Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,76-9,75-4,24-1,24-31,58
275356 2.212 Mayer, Arno 2006 ASV Piding Traunreut 29.06.
11,30-10,49-4,40-1,42-29,45
274949 2.198 Aumüller, Korbinian 2006 TV Emmering Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,57-9,67-4,31-1,20-25,07

276262 2.126 Oswald, Jakob 2006 TSV Reichertshofen München 02.06.
11,26-11,22-4,29-1,40-29,45
276420 2.107 Seifert, Noah 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,93-11,09-4,35-1,40-22,29
275391 2.104 Funk, Moritz 2006 TSV Vaterstetten Pfaffenhofen 18.06.
10,47-10,97-3,96-1,40-20,78
275956 2.047 Walter, Benjamin 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,00-10,84-4,54-1,28-19,28
277264 2.030 Freudenberg, Cedric 2006 DJK Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,94-12,13-4,44-1,40-22,10
275810 2.009 Reichert, Pascal 2006 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,04-10,91-4,01-1,32-20,09
279083 1.998 Schmid, Sebastian 2006 TV Traunstein Bad Endorf 07.07.
11,49-11,82-3,99-1,36-28,93
275975 1.927 Behrens, Aaron 2006 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,15-12,50-3,97-1,32-25,90
276684 1.802 Sinz, Maximilian 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
11,37-11,60-3,51-1,28-16,74
275832 1.774 Georg, Lorenz 2006 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Pfaffenhofen 18.06.
11,69-12,65-3,90-1,24-21,42

279038 1.658 Berger, Tobias 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 29.06.
11,17-12,52-3,80-1,22-9,58
277199 1.653 Bojer, Kaspar 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 18.06.
11,27-12,50-3,43-1,16-15,48
277156 1.588 Durner, Leon 2006 TV Emmering München 02.06.
12,42-14,27-3,75-1,28-17,99
275853 1.497 Ruppert, Leon 2006 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 07.07.
12,78-13,78-3,10-1,24-18,83
277204 1.264 Guhe, Karl 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 18.06.
12,48-12,72-3,58-1,24-o
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m
Bestl. 2018: 2.325 Kutscha, Fabian 2005 -- LG Stadtwerke München

275811 2.333 Seifert, Simon 2006 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
9,94-10,39-4,76-41,00-2:24,67
275073 2.327 Toldy, Jonatan 2006 LG Sempt Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,31-10,04-4,74-41,50-2:25,26
278053 2.213 Weferling, Teja 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,48-11,12-4,56-48,50-2:27,83
279000 2.202 Araba, Jean-Pierro 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,20-11,36-4,64-39,50-2:23,36
276726 2.192 Schmid, Benedikt 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 26.05.
10,40-10,60-5,19-37,00-2:41,33
276262 2.183 Oswald, Jakob 2006 TSV Reichertshofen Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,05-10,55-4,56-43,00-2:26,56
277648 2.028 D Agosto, Valentino 2006 TSV Ismaning München 02.06.
10,43-10,89-4,02-32,00-2:36,51
275356 1.985 Mayer, Arno 2006 ASV Piding Teisendorf 26.05.
11,21-10,61-4,05-40,50-2:47,75
277026 1.902 Hepp, Remy 2006 TSV 1862 Erding Bad Endorf 07.07.
11,33-11,07-3,88-37,50-2:46,03
275810 1.875 Reichert, Pascal 2006 TSV Unterhaching München 02.06.
10,98-11,84-4,18-36,00-2:50,60

277199 1.835 Bojer, Kaspar 2006 LG Stadtwerke München Teisendorf 26.05.
10,74-11,27-3,62-34,00-2:57,73
278460 1.713 Kaiser, Valentin 2006 TSV 1862 Erding Bad Endorf 07.07.
11,70-11,47-3,90-23,00-2:49,96
275832 1.704 Georg, Lorenz 2006 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Endorf 07.07.
11,69-12,65-3,88-36,50-2:55,44
275919 1.684 Schroll, Nicolas 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,53-13,31-3,93-39,00-2:58,64
276829 1.600 Just, Kilian 2006 SV Germering Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,52-13,47-3,99-26,00-2:56,02
278209 1.589 Hösl, Louis 2006 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
12,08-12,86-3,92-29,00-3:00,71
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.263 Schmid, Florian 2005 -- LG Sempt

274303 2.578 Kersten, Brian 2006 TSV Bad Endorf Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
9,91-9,91-4,82-10,79-32,63
276484 2.484 Gawron, Leonard 2006 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
9,94-10,79-5,17-10,22-31,40
275577 2.446 Ruzek, Niklas 2006 Kirchheimer SC Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,00-10,57-4,50-10,64-31,42
275809 2.183 Schreglmann, Samuel 2006 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,94-10,83-4,22-9,02-27,92
276726 2.177 Schmid, Benedikt 2006 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 21.09.
10,81-11,04-4,59-8,67-25,81
275073 2.121 Toldy, Jonatan 2006 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 07.07.
10,64-10,20-4,45-7,65-19,05
275356 2.100 Mayer, Arno 2006 ASV Piding Traunreut 21.09.
11,22-10,64-4,04-9,26-22,55
276462 1.789 Eitel, Arthur 2006 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,71-11,88-3,80-7,11-20,03
279083 1.679 Schmid, Sebastian 2006 TV Traunstein Traunreut 21.09.
11,33-15,41-4,12-8,26-18,07

Jugend M12
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 9,87 Niedermeyr, Kilian 2006 -- SC Bad Kohlgrub

278502 9,70 Weidenbach, Marc 2007 LG Würm Athletik Schongau 28.09.
278917 9,79 Herzog, Jakob 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Schongau 28.09.
277813 10,28 Matauschek, Gabriel 2007 TSV Unterhaching München 06.07.
277617 10,31 Greppmair, Noah 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
279102 10,33 Hampel, Constantin 2007 VfL Waldkraiburg Schongau 28.09.
276573 10,40 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Schongau 28.09.
277812 10,58 Schwarzmaier, Moritz 2007 TSV Unterhaching Kirchheim 21.09.
277174 10,64 Gutowski, Moritz 2007 TSV Trudering Schongau 28.09.
277962 10,65 Schneeberger, Elias 2007 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 07.07.
277765 10,67 Käsweber, Moritz 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Pfaffenhofen 20.07.

277257 10,73 Bachl, Sebastian 2007 TV Emmering Schongau 28.09.
630227 10,79 Hager, Fabian 2008 TSV Gräfelfing Schongau 28.09.
279318 10,82 Wood, Benjamin 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Schongau 28.09.
278059 10,83 Kober, Paul 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Krailling 29.06.
277815 10,83 Kuznik, Raphael 2007 TSV Unterhaching München 06.07.
276994 10,85 Mönninger, Mario 2007 TV Emmering Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277764 10,87 Höher, Alexander 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277816 10,99 Seidl, Felix 2007 TSV Unterhaching Krailling 29.06.
277817 11,02 Herrmann, Alexander 2007 TSV Unterhaching München 02.06.
277931 11,03 Adam, Felix 2007 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 10.05.

277836 11,07 Schmidt-Gothan, Keon 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Kirchheim 21.09.
277972 11,09 Veigl, Justin 2007 TSV Ottobrunn Oberschleißheim 05.05.
277956 11,12 Martin, Jules 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277006 11,15 Marklseder, Jannis 2007 SV Germering München 06.07.
279037 11,15 Langbauer, Mathias 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 21.09.
277963 11,17 Schneeberger, Valentin 2007 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
277913 11,18 Schlosser, Tobias 2007 ASV Piding Traunreut 21.09.
278566 11,20 Jansen, Ole 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
277639 11,22 Will, Oliver 2007 TSV Ismaning Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277763 11,30 Höher, Felix 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Endorf 07.07.

278167 11,36 Schumann, Leander 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
279007 11,38 Möller, Philipp 2007 TSV Tutzing Krailling 29.06.
277701 11,39 Brandes, Theo 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
278677 11,39 Schnell, August 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Schongau 28.09.
277882 11,41 Mittag, Tamino 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
278093 11,43 Helm, Marc 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
276996 11,43 Rombold, Joona 2007 TV Emmering Kirchheim 21.09.
277616 11,46 Schindlbeck, Philipp 2007 LG Sempt Aschheim 11.05.
278815 11,47 Dumitrache, Luca 2007 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 02.06.
278185 11,48 Burghardt, Julian 2007 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 10.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:30,98 Toldy, Jonatan 2006 -- LG Sempt

278273 2:26,59 Vohrer, Daniel 2007 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 08.05.
277931 2:27,03 Adam, Felix 2007 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Schongau 28.09.
276505 2:27,14 Thaumiller, Maxi 2007 Sportgem. Schönau Schongau 28.09.
277174 2:28,07 Gutowski, Moritz 2007 TSV Trudering Schongau 28.09.
277882 2:28,61 Mittag, Tamino 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Karlsfeld 05.06.
277962 2:30,76 Schneeberger, Elias 2007 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 07.07.
277663 2:36,82 Comteße, Gregor 2007 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.06.
279007 2:37,40 Möller, Philipp 2007 TSV Tutzing Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277639 2:37,41 Will, Oliver 2007 TSV Ismaning Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277742 2:40,33 Hiss, Tom 2007 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 07.04.

277837 2:41,38 Streicher, Simon 2007 TSV Peißenberg Peißenberg 02.06.
279102 2:42,64 Hampel, Constantin 2007 VfL Waldkraiburg Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277812 2:43,36 Schwarzmaier, Moritz 2007 TSV Unterhaching München 02.06.
278059 2:43,53 Kober, Paul 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
276078 2:43,62 Mitterer, Lorenz 2007 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.07.
277836 2:44,67 Schmidt-Gothan, Keon 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
277640 2:45,12 Heldt, Felix 2007 TSV Ismaning München 06.07.
279289 2:45,62 Kaemmerer, Johannes 2007 TSV Schongau Schongau 28.09.
277817 2:45,90 Herrmann, Alexander 2007 TSV Unterhaching München 02.06.
278839 2:47,95 Euler, Leon 2007 TV Emmering München 02.06.

277257 2:48,19 Bachl, Sebastian 2007 TV Emmering Oberschleißheim 05.05.
278496 2:48,51 Sturhan, Nils 2007 FC Aschheim München 17.07.
277924 2:49,22 Schmidlkofer, Simon 2007 SV Germering Aschheim 11.05.
279318 2:49,71 Wood, Benjamin 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Schongau 28.09.
277813 2:49,80 Matauschek, Gabriel 2007 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277049 2:50,09 Oppelt, David 2007 LG Sempt Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
278677 2:50,48 Schnell, August 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Schongau 28.09.
276690 2:52,19 Eissler, Philipp 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Schongau 28.09.
277913 2:52,51 Schlosser, Tobias 2007 ASV Piding Teisendorf 26.05.
277982 2:53,15 Petruzziello, Roberto 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 11.05.

277012 2:53,98 Reichenbach, Nils 2007 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
278332 2:54,35 Bernöcker, Xaver 2007 LG Oberland Bad Endorf 07.07.
276994 2:55,67 Mönninger, Mario 2007 TV Emmering München 06.07.
278167 2:56,15 Schumann, Leander 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
277616 2:56,90 Schindlbeck, Philipp 2007 LG Sempt Aschheim 11.05.
276996 2:57,04 Rombold, Joona 2007 TV Emmering München 06.07.
277879 2:57,14 Eggersdorfer, Nicolas 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
278093 2:58,06 Helm, Marc 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
278674 2:58,17 Bittner, Simon 2007 LG Oberland Schongau 28.09.
279296 2:58,36 Verra, Lorenzo 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Schongau 28.09.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7:16,83 Bichlmair, Markus 2006 -- Laufclub Tölzer Land

278273 6:59,30 Vohrer, Daniel 2007 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 22.05.
277882 7:03,62 Mittag, Tamino 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Karlsfeld 03.07.
277639 7:11,45 Will, Oliver 2007 TSV Ismaning Schongau 28.09.
279317 8:03,44 Stockinger, Maximilian 2007 TSV Penzberg Schongau 28.09.
277982 8:06,01 Petruzziello, Roberto 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Schongau 28.09.
278839 8:32,13 Euler, Leon 2007 TV Emmering Schongau 28.09.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 10,07 Aumüller, Korbinian 2006 -- TV Emmering

277812 10,10 Schwarzmaier, Moritz 2007 TSV Unterhaching Schongau 28.09.
276994 10,17 Mönninger, Mario 2007 TV Emmering Schongau 28.09.
278917 10,38 Herzog, Jakob 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
277813 10,58 Matauschek, Gabriel 2007 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
279102 10,75 Hampel, Constantin 2007 VfL Waldkraiburg Schongau 28.09.
277836 10,78 Schmidt-Gothan, Keon 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Schongau 28.09.
277817 10,81 Herrmann, Alexander 2007 TSV Unterhaching Schongau 28.09.
276573 10,97 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
276978 11,00 Baumann, David 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kirchheim 02.06.
277257 11,01 Bachl, Sebastian 2007 TV Emmering Schongau 28.09.

277764 11,04 Höher, Alexander 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Wasserburg 01.05.
277956 11,06 Martin, Jules 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Schongau 28.09.
277617 11,22 Greppmair, Noah 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
277972 11,24 Veigl, Justin 2007 TSV Ottobrunn Oberschleißheim 05.05.
277012 11,36 Reichenbach, Nils 2007 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277765 11,40 Käsweber, Moritz 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277816 11,50 Seidl, Felix 2007 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277815 11,52 Kuznik, Raphael 2007 TSV Unterhaching Oberschleißheim 05.05.
277174 11,62 Gutowski, Moritz 2007 TSV Trudering München 06.07.
276354 11,64 Schwarz, Michael 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Schongau 28.09.

277962 11,69 Schneeberger, Elias 2007 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 07.07.
277616 11,84 Schindlbeck, Philipp 2007 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 05.05.
276893 11,90 Bleiziffer, Clemens 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
278059 11,99 Kober, Paul 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277882 12,05 Mittag, Tamino 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
278915 12,06 Rinser, Andreas 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
277639 12,18 Will, Oliver 2007 TSV Ismaning München 02.06.
276996 12,22 Rombold, Joona 2007 TV Emmering Oberschleißheim 05.05.
277982 12,38 Petruzziello, Roberto 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Bad Endorf 07.07.
277742 12,42 Hiss, Tom 2007 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 07.04.

279007 12,50 Möller, Philipp 2007 TSV Tutzing Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277913 12,51 Schlosser, Tobias 2007 ASV Piding Teisendorf 26.05.
277060 12,51 Seifert, Leopold 2007 LG Sempt Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
278815 12,57 Dumitrache, Luca 2007 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 02.06.
277640 12,57 Heldt, Felix 2007 TSV Ismaning Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
279037 12,64 Langbauer, Mathias 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 29.06.
276731 12,66 Aicher, Simon 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 29.06.
278869 12,71 Hirzel, Simon 2007 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 06.07.
277472 12,75 Obermaier, Ferdinand 2007 LG Sempt Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277439 12,76 Krafft, Yannik 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.06.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,50 Kersten, Brian 2006 -- TSV Bad Endorf

277836 1,50 Schmidt-Gothan, Keon 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
277617 1,44 Greppmair, Noah 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
276893 1,40 Bleiziffer, Clemens 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
277257 1,36 Bachl, Sebastian 2007 TV Emmering München 02.06.
276978 1,36 Baumann, David 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kirchheim 02.06.
277012 1,36 Reichenbach, Nils 2007 SV Lohhof Neufahrn 06.07.
277817 1,36 Herrmann, Alexander 2007 TSV Unterhaching München 06.07.
277767 1,36 Lang, Niklas 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Endorf 07.07.
277812 1,36 Schwarzmaier, Moritz 2007 TSV Unterhaching Hebertshausen 14.07.
278281 1,35 Bührer, Emilian 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 05.05.

277768 1,32 Neumayer, Thomas 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Wasserburg 01.05.
278185 1,32 Burghardt, Julian 2007 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Oberschleißheim 05.05.
277472 1,30 Obermaier, Ferdinand 2007 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.06.
276354 1,30 Schwarz, Michael 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kirchheim 02.06.
277816 1,30 Seidl, Felix 2007 TSV Unterhaching Kirchheim 21.09.
276573 1,28 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Gersthofen 01.05.
276994 1,28 Mönninger, Mario 2007 TV Emmering Emmering 19.05.
277763 1,28 Höher, Felix 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Endorf 07.07.
277059 1,28 Fall, Immanuel 2007 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 07.07.
277765 1,28 Käsweber, Moritz 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Pfaffenhofen 20.07.

277956 1,28 Martin, Jules 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277616 1,26 Schindlbeck, Philipp 2007 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 05.05.
278079 1,26 Kühn, Mika 2007 ESV München München 06.07.
278566 1,26 Jansen, Ole 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Kirchheim 21.09.
277742 1,25 Hiss, Tom 2007 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Reichertshofen 21.09.
277006 1,24 Marklseder, Jannis 2007 SV Germering Gersthofen 01.05.
277174 1,24 Gutowski, Moritz 2007 TSV Trudering Zorneding 30.06.
277982 1,24 Petruzziello, Roberto 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
277764 1,24 Höher, Alexander 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Endorf 07.07.
278331 1,24 Bauer, Simon 2007 LG Oberland Hausham 26.07.

278677 1,22 Schnell, August 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.05.
277913 1,22 Schlosser, Tobias 2007 ASV Piding Traunreut 29.06.
278059 1,22 Kober, Paul 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Kirchheim 21.09.
277639 1,21 Will, Oliver 2007 TSV Ismaning Aschheim 11.05.
277441 1,20 Schlegel, Maximilian 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
279037 1,18 Langbauer, Mathias 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 29.06.
277663 1,16 Comteße, Gregor 2007 TSV Ottobrunn Emmering 19.05.
276996 1,16 Rombold, Joona 2007 TV Emmering München 02.06.
619714 1,16 Baader, Philipp 2007 TSV Trudering München 06.07.
278674 1,16 Bittner, Simon 2007 LG Oberland Hausham 26.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 2,25 Aumüller, Korbinian 2006 -- TV Emmering

276994 3,01 Mönninger, Mario 2007 TV Emmering Gräfelfing 01.06.
276354 2,90 Schwarz, Michael 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Schongau 28.09.
276978 2,40 Baumann, David 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Schongau 28.09.
276573 2,02 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Karlsfeld 05.06.
277924 2,00 Schmidlkofer, Simon 2007 SV Germering Schongau 28.09.
276078 1,60 Mitterer, Lorenz 2007 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 4,86 Gawron, Leonard 2006 -- SV Lohhof

278917 5,28 Herzog, Jakob 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Schongau 28.09.
276573 4,62 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277617 4,61 Greppmair, Noah 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
277174 4,58 Gutowski, Moritz 2007 TSV Trudering München 06.07.
277836 4,49 Schmidt-Gothan, Keon 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Schongau 28.09.
279102 4,44 Hampel, Constantin 2007 VfL Waldkraiburg Schongau 28.09.
276690 4,42 Eissler, Philipp 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Schongau 28.09.
277765 4,40 Käsweber, Moritz 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277257 4,38 Bachl, Sebastian 2007 TV Emmering München 02.06.
277816 4,38 Seidl, Felix 2007 TSV Unterhaching Kirchheim 21.09.

277962 4,34 Schneeberger, Elias 2007 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 07.07.
278087 4,32 +0,0 Skapur, Taris 2007 ESV München München 28.09.
276994 4,30 Mönninger, Mario 2007 TV Emmering München 02.06.
277012 4,30 Reichenbach, Nils 2007 SV Lohhof Hebertshausen 14.07.
276893 4,28 Bleiziffer, Clemens 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Schongau 28.09.
277812 4,26 Schwarzmaier, Moritz 2007 TSV Unterhaching Krailling 29.06.
276354 4,23 Schwarz, Michael 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277616 4,20 Schindlbeck, Philipp 2007 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.06.
277813 4,18 Matauschek, Gabriel 2007 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
278502 4,15 Weidenbach, Marc 2007 LG Würm Athletik Krailling 29.06.

277882 4,13 Mittag, Tamino 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 14.07.
277956 4,12 Martin, Jules 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
277913 4,12 Schlosser, Tobias 2007 ASV Piding Traunreut 29.06.
277763 4,09 Höher, Felix 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Wasserburg 01.05.
277963 4,08 Schneeberger, Valentin 2007 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
277639 4,08 Will, Oliver 2007 TSV Ismaning Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277006 4,07 -0,4 Marklseder, Jannis 2007 SV Germering Gersthofen 01.05.
277817 4,06 Herrmann, Alexander 2007 TSV Unterhaching München 02.06.
278566 4,06 Jansen, Ole 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
279007 4,04 Möller, Philipp 2007 TSV Tutzing Krailling 29.06.

277982 4,00 Petruzziello, Roberto 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
278093 3,97 Helm, Marc 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
278677 3,97 Schnell, August 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Kirchheim 21.09.
277049 3,94 Oppelt, David 2007 LG Sempt Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277764 3,91 Höher, Alexander 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Wasserburg 01.05.
277924 3,91 Schmidlkofer, Simon 2007 SV Germering Krailling 29.06.
277767 3,90 Lang, Niklas 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Wasserburg 01.05.
277972 3,89 Veigl, Justin 2007 TSV Ottobrunn Kirchheim 02.06.
278185 3,88 Burghardt, Julian 2007 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Oberschleißheim 05.05.
277701 3,88 Brandes, Theo 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 9,10 Davidowske, Patrick 2006 -- Kirchheimer SC

278917 13,11 Herzog, Jakob 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Schongau 28.09.
277051 9,50 Gröninger, Andreas 2007 LG Sempt Oberschleißhei 19.10.
276994 9,39 Mönninger, Mario 2007 TV Emmering Schongau 28.09.
277812 9,09 Schwarzmaier, Moritz 2007 TSV Unterhaching Schongau 28.09.
277816 8,40 Seidl, Felix 2007 TSV Unterhaching Schongau 28.09.
277767 8,33 Lang, Niklas 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Wasserburg 01.05.
277059 6,57 Fall, Immanuel 2007 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 05.05.
277963 6,54 Schneeberger, Valentin 2007 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 07.07.
278496 6,50 Sturhan, Nils 2007 FC Aschheim Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
276996 6,31 Rombold, Joona 2007 TV Emmering Oberschleißhei 19.10.

278839 6,18 Euler, Leon 2007 TV Emmering München 06.07.
277913 6,00 Schlosser, Tobias 2007 ASV Piding Traunreut 21.09.
276731 5,93 Aicher, Simon 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 21.09.
278869 5,70 Hirzel, Simon 2007 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 02.06.
279037 5,50 Langbauer, Mathias 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 21.09.
277049 4,99 Oppelt, David 2007 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 05.05.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2018: 31,20 Davidowske, Patrick 2006 -- Kirchheimer SC

278917 35,87 Herzog, Jakob 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Schongau 28.09.
277051 28,42 Gröninger, Andreas 2007 LG Sempt Oberschleißhei 19.10.
278185 26,72 Burghardt, Julian 2007 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 06.07.
277816 25,99 Seidl, Felix 2007 TSV Unterhaching Schongau 28.09.
276994 23,80 Mönninger, Mario 2007 TV Emmering Oberschleißheim 05.05.
276993 20,03 Henne, Jonas 2008 TV Emmering Oberschleißhei 19.10.
277956 19,55 Martin, Jules 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Schongau 28.09.
278496 17,87 Sturhan, Nils 2007 FC Aschheim Bad Endorf 07.07.
276996 17,73 Rombold, Joona 2007 TV Emmering Oberschleißhei 19.10.
278839 16,65 Euler, Leon 2007 TV Emmering Oberschleißhei 19.10.

277012 15,43 Reichenbach, Nils 2007 SV Lohhof Oberschleißheim 05.05.
277963 15,17 Schneeberger, Valentin 2007 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 07.07.
276731 14,84 Aicher, Simon 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 21.09.
279037 14,83 Langbauer, Mathias 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 21.09.
277913 13,85 Schlosser, Tobias 2007 ASV Piding Traunreut 21.09.
276995 13,48 Brinkmann, Moritz 2008 TV Emmering Oberschleißhei 19.10.
278869 10,25 Hirzel, Simon 2007 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 02.06.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2018: 30,22 Rappel, Levi 2006 -- LAG Mittlere Isar

277051 34,04 Gröninger, Andreas 2007 LG Sempt Wasserburg 29.09.
278206 32,78 von Haniel, Henry 2008 TSV Schleißheim Schongau 28.09.
276993 29,86 Henne, Jonas 2008 TV Emmering Oberschleißhei 19.10.
277812 29,27 Schwarzmaier, Moritz 2007 TSV Unterhaching München 06.07.
276354 28,89 Schwarz, Michael 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 29.09.
276345 27,05 Neumann, Marcel 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Schongau 28.09.
277956 26,84 Martin, Jules 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Schongau 28.09.
276995 26,37 Brinkmann, Moritz 2008 TV Emmering Schongau 28.09.
277059 25,23 Fall, Immanuel 2007 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.06.
276078 25,10 Mitterer, Lorenz 2007 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.06.

277767 24,47 Lang, Niklas 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277617 24,11 Greppmair, Noah 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
276996 24,08 Rombold, Joona 2007 TV Emmering Oberschleißhei 19.10.
276978 23,89 Baumann, David 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 29.09.
277012 23,34 Reichenbach, Nils 2007 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277763 22,50 Höher, Felix 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277257 22,18 Bachl, Sebastian 2007 TV Emmering München 06.07.
277982 21,84 Petruzziello, Roberto 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.06.
276573 21,68 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
276994 21,41 Mönninger, Mario 2007 TV Emmering München 02.06.

277049 21,29 Oppelt, David 2007 LG Sempt Schongau 28.09.
277472 21,29 Obermaier, Ferdinand 2007 LG Sempt Schongau 28.09.
277768 21,16 Neumayer, Thomas 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Endorf 07.07.
278840 21,02 Harz, Maurice 2007 TV Emmering Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277817 20,68 Herrmann, Alexander 2007 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277836 20,44 Schmidt-Gothan, Keon 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
277924 20,42 Schmidlkofer, Simon 2007 SV Germering Schongau 28.09.
277765 19,95 Käsweber, Moritz 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
277764 19,11 Höher, Alexander 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Endorf 07.07.
278079 19,08 Kühn, Mika 2007 ESV München München 06.07.

276731 18,48 Aicher, Simon 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 29.06.
276893 18,36 Bleiziffer, Clemens 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
277913 18,20 Schlosser, Tobias 2007 ASV Piding Traunreut 29.06.
278869 18,20 Hirzel, Simon 2007 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 06.07.
277991 17,88 Wolf, Leon 2007 LG Sempt Kirchheim 02.06.
279037 17,30 Langbauer, Mathias 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 29.06.
277421 16,27 Metschl, Valentin 2008 LG Stadtwerke München Zuchering 12.10.
278839 15,82 Euler, Leon 2007 TV Emmering Oberschleißhei 19.10.
278674 14,58 Bittner, Simon 2007 LG Oberland Kirchheim 02.06.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2018: 45,50 Kleine, Jan 2006 -- LG Stadtwerke München

277812 47,00 Schwarzmaier, Moritz 2007 TSV Unterhaching München 02.06.
277617 43,00 Greppmair, Noah 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
277816 41,00 Seidl, Felix 2007 TSV Unterhaching München 03.10.
279007 40,00 Möller, Philipp 2007 TSV Tutzing Krailling 29.06.
276078 38,00 Mitterer, Lorenz 2007 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.07.
276690 37,00 Eissler, Philipp 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 19.05.
277060 36,50 Seifert, Leopold 2007 LG Sempt Aschheim 11.05.
277924 36,50 Schmidlkofer, Simon 2007 SV Germering Aschheim 11.05.
279102 36,50 Hampel, Constantin 2007 VfL Waldkraiburg Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
276994 36,00 Mönninger, Mario 2007 TV Emmering Emmering 19.05.

277982 36,00 Petruzziello, Roberto 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 21.09.
277640 35,50 Heldt, Felix 2007 TSV Ismaning München 02.06.
277049 35,50 Oppelt, David 2007 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 07.07.
277742 35,00 Hiss, Tom 2007 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
277817 35,00 Herrmann, Alexander 2007 TSV Unterhaching München 02.06.
277956 35,00 Martin, Jules 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
278167 35,00 Schumann, Leander 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
276996 34,50 Rombold, Joona 2007 TV Emmering Kirchheim 21.09.
278870 34,00 Tessmer, Jan-Luca 2007 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 02.06.
277639 34,00 Will, Oliver 2007 TSV Ismaning Pfaffenhofen 20.07.

278328 34,00 Meixner, Marinus 2007 LG Oberland Großhartpenning 28.09.
277836 33,50 Schmidt-Gothan, Keon 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Kirchheim 21.09.
277472 33,00 Obermaier, Ferdinand 2007 LG Sempt Aschheim 11.05.
277815 33,00 Kuznik, Raphael 2007 TSV Unterhaching Krailling 29.06.
277962 33,00 Schneeberger, Elias 2007 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 07.07.
277012 32,00 Reichenbach, Nils 2007 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
278093 32,00 Helm, Marc 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
278496 32,00 Sturhan, Nils 2007 FC Aschheim Zorneding 30.06.
277882 31,50 Mittag, Tamino 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
275899 31,50 Frensch, Anton 2007 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 19.05.

278331 31,50 Bauer, Simon 2007 LG Oberland Hausham 26.07.
277701 31,00 Brandes, Theo 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
278566 31,00 Jansen, Ole 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
277257 31,00 Bachl, Sebastian 2007 TV Emmering Kirchheim 21.09.
278839 31,00 Euler, Leon 2007 TV Emmering Kirchheim 21.09.
277442 30,50 Gleissner, Louis 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 11.05.
276573 30,50 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Kirchheim 21.09.
279002 30,00 Hafner, Joel 2007 TSV Tutzing Krailling 29.06.
278915 30,00 Rinser, Andreas 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
279154 30,00 Nodjouri, Miguel 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2018: 1.646 Kersten, Brian 2006 -- TSV Bad Endorf

277836 1.609 Schmidt-Gothan, Keon 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Kirchheim 21.09.
11,07-4,27-1,50-33,50
277812 1.580 Schwarzmaier, Moritz 2007 TSV Unterhaching Kirchheim 21.09.
10,58-4,21-1,22-46,00
277816 1.525 Seidl, Felix 2007 TSV Unterhaching Kirchheim 21.09.
11,15-4,38-1,30-36,00
276573 1.497 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Kirchheim 21.09.
10,61-4,20-1,26-30,50
276994 1.497 Mönninger, Mario 2007 TV Emmering Emmering 19.05.
10,99-4,09-1,28-36,00
277257 1.437 Bachl, Sebastian 2007 TV Emmering Emmering 19.05.
11,03-4,30-1,22-29,50
277982 1.387 Petruzziello, Roberto 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
11,77-4,00-1,24-34,50
277639 1.346 Will, Oliver 2007 TSV Ismaning Aschheim 11.05.
11,28-3,94-1,21-26,50
278566 1.341 Jansen, Ole 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Kirchheim 21.09.
11,64-3,76-1,26-29,00
277006 1.322 Marklseder, Jannis 2007 SV Germering Aschheim 11.05.
11,29-3,88-1,21-24,50

277060 1.313 Seifert, Leopold 2007 LG Sempt Aschheim 11.05.
11,67-3,62-1,15-36,50
278281 1.308 Bührer, Emilian 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Kirchheim 21.09.
11,71-3,71-1,22-29,00
277472 1.303 Obermaier, Ferdinand 2007 LG Sempt Aschheim 11.05.
12,19-3,51-1,27-33,00
278677 1.300 Schnell, August 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Kirchheim 21.09.
11,63-3,97-1,22-23,50
276996 1.293 Rombold, Joona 2007 TV Emmering Kirchheim 21.09.
11,43-3,86-1,06-34,50
278059 1.288 Kober, Paul 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Kirchheim 21.09.
10,98-3,35-1,22-24,00
276078 1.262 Mitterer, Lorenz 2007 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
12,17-3,76-1,11-36,00
277815 1.254 Kuznik, Raphael 2007 TSV Unterhaching Kirchheim 21.09.
11,21-3,68-1,10-26,00
277663 1.252 Comteße, Gregor 2007 TSV Ottobrunn Emmering 19.05.
11,89-3,79-1,16-27,00
277640 1.248 Heldt, Felix 2007 TSV Ismaning Aschheim 11.05.
11,70-3,73-1,12-28,50

278331 1.242 Bauer, Simon 2007 LG Oberland Hausham 26.07.
12,49-3,43-1,24-31,50
277441 1.232 Schlegel, Maximilian 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
11,80-3,43-1,20-26,00
277924 1.221 Schmidlkofer, Simon 2007 SV Germering Aschheim 11.05.
11,85-3,58-1,03-36,50
278674 1.217 Bittner, Simon 2007 LG Oberland Hausham 26.07.
12,16-3,60-1,16-28,00
277442 1.131 Gleissner, Louis 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 11.05.
12,26-3,30-1,06-30,50
277439 1.104 Krafft, Yannik 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 30.06.
12,03-3,48-1,00-26,50
279139 1.085 Daschner, Linus 2007 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Reichertshofen 21.09.
12,67-3,25-1,10-26,00
278332 1.070 Bernöcker, Xaver 2007 LG Oberland Hausham 26.07.
11,94-3,72-1,08-13,50
277449 1.066 Görz, Cornelius 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 11.05.
12,93-3,22-1,06-29,50
277616 1.023 Schindlbeck, Philipp 2007 LG Sempt Aschheim 11.05.
11,46-3,98-o.g.V.-28,00

277733 968 Kneissler, Santinho 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Emmering 19.05.
13,47-2,82-1,10-25,00
278839 836 Euler, Leon 2007 TV Emmering Kirchheim 21.09.
12,98-3,21-o.g.V.-31,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.246 Kersten, Brian 2006 -- TSV Bad Endorf

277812 2.174 Schwarzmaier, Moritz 2007 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,88-10,32-4,26-1,32-26,71
277617 2.142 Greppmair, Noah 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
10,65-11,22-4,30-1,44-22,55
276573 2.061 Maurer, Benedikt 2007 SV Germering Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,85-10,97-4,62-1,24-21,68
277257 2.061 Bachl, Sebastian 2007 TV Emmering Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,74-11,08-4,37-1,28-21,97
277836 2.033 Schmidt-Gothan, Keon 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,31-11,59-4,19-1,48-20,11
277765 2.022 Käsweber, Moritz 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,67-11,40-4,40-1,28-19,95
276994 2.002 Mönninger, Mario 2007 TV Emmering Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,85-10,83-4,05-1,24-20,83
277817 1.973 Herrmann, Alexander 2007 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,10-10,88-3,86-1,28-20,68
277956 1.936 Martin, Jules 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,12-11,24-4,03-1,28-18,53
277764 1.908 Höher, Alexander 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Endorf 07.07.
11,02-11,24-3,84-1,24-19,11

277012 1.895 Reichenbach, Nils 2007 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,71-11,36-3,77-1,28-23,34
276978 1.814 Baumann, David 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
11,87-11,67-3,72-1,28-19,66
276354 1.789 Schwarz, Michael 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
12,24-12,18-3,62-1,28-25,11
276893 1.780 Bleiziffer, Clemens 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,72-11,99-3,69-1,32-16,25
277913 1.779 Schlosser, Tobias 2007 ASV Piding Traunreut 29.06.
11,50-12,51-4,12-1,22-18,20
277763 1.767 Höher, Felix 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,36-13,21-3,81-1,24-22,50
277767 1.765 Lang, Niklas 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,88-13,24-3,83-1,28-24,47
277472 1.724 Obermaier, Ferdinand 2007 LG Sempt Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,82-12,75-3,76-1,28-17,76
276996 1.721 Rombold, Joona 2007 TV Emmering München 02.06.
11,71-12,71-3,76-1,16-22,71
279037 1.713 Langbauer, Mathias 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 29.06.
11,23-12,64-3,70-1,18-17,30

277059 1.700 Fall, Immanuel 2007 LG Sempt Bad Endorf 07.07.
11,87-13,34-3,32-1,28-24,65
277768 1.615 Neumayer, Thomas 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Endorf 07.07.
12,80-13,72-3,48-1,32-21,16
276731 1.583 Aicher, Simon 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 29.06.
12,54-12,66-3,59-1,14-18,48
278840 1.518 Harz, Maurice 2007 TV Emmering München 02.06.
12,15-13,82-3,43-1,12-19,20
278079 1.516 Kühn, Mika 2007 ESV München München 02.06.
12,34-12,91-3,41-1,08-17,85
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m
Bestl. 2018: 2.147 Kleine, Jan 2006 -- LG Stadtwerke München

277962 2.011 Schneeberger, Elias 2007 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 07.07.
10,65-11,69-4,34-33,00-2:30,76
277813 1.972 Matauschek, Gabriel 2007 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,64-10,58-4,18-29,50-2:49,80
277812 1.969 Schwarzmaier, Moritz 2007 TSV Unterhaching München 02.06.
10,79-11,84-3,96-47,00-2:43,36
279102 1.943 Hampel, Constantin 2007 VfL Waldkraiburg Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,91-11,26-3,98-36,50-2:42,64
277174 1.901 Gutowski, Moritz 2007 TSV Trudering Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,26-11,64-4,27-29,00-2:34,43
277817 1.890 Herrmann, Alexander 2007 TSV Unterhaching München 02.06.
11,02-11,58-4,06-35,00-2:45,90
277639 1.846 Will, Oliver 2007 TSV Ismaning Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,22-12,44-4,08-34,00-2:37,41
279007 1.815 Möller, Philipp 2007 TSV Tutzing Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,75-12,50-3,91-40,00-2:37,40
277882 1.795 Mittag, Tamino 2007 TSV Jetzendorf Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
11,41-12,73-3,88-31,50-2:32,05
277956 1.791 Martin, Jules 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
11,31-11,38-4,12-35,00-3:10,51

277742 1.773 Hiss, Tom 2007 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
11,59-12,42-3,80-35,00-2:40,33
277640 1.711 Heldt, Felix 2007 TSV Ismaning München 02.06.
11,78-12,86-3,84-35,50-2:46,03
278059 1.698 Kober, Paul 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,99-11,99-3,70-24,50-2:56,49
277913 1.681 Schlosser, Tobias 2007 ASV Piding Teisendorf 26.05.
11,38-12,51-4,03-24,50-2:52,51
278093 1.668 Helm, Marc 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
11,43-13,05-3,97-32,00-2:58,06
277012 1.665 Reichenbach, Nils 2007 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
11,92-12,62-3,91-32,00-2:53,98
277982 1.654 Petruzziello, Roberto 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Bad Endorf 07.07.
11,86-12,38-3,59-33,00-2:54,08
277924 1.640 Schmidlkofer, Simon 2007 SV Germering Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,71-12,90-3,81-32,50-2:57,90
277060 1.630 Seifert, Leopold 2007 LG Sempt Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,80-12,51-3,63-36,50-3:06,86
276078 1.624 Mitterer, Lorenz 2007 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.07.
12,07-13,89-3,59-38,00-2:43,62

277815 1.616 Kuznik, Raphael 2007 TSV Unterhaching München 02.06.
11,14-12,67-3,64-28,00-3:06,87
277049 1.597 Oppelt, David 2007 LG Sempt Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
12,46-12,88-3,94-28,00-2:50,09
278915 1.589 Rinser, Andreas 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 07.07.
12,02-12,06-3,76-30,00-3:14,53
279154 1.540 Nodjouri, Miguel 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,61-13,28-3,62-30,00-3:09,49
278273 1.540 Vohrer, Daniel 2007 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
12,28-13,75-3,26-26,50-2:34,17
278674 1.514 Bittner, Simon 2007 LG Oberland Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,97-13,19-3,54-28,00-3:03,22
276731 1.475 Aicher, Simon 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 26.05.
12,20-12,86-3,43-26,00-3:07,33
278815 1.466 Dumitrache, Luca 2007 TSV 1862 Erding Bad Endorf 07.07.
11,82-12,79-3,24-20,00-2:58,73
277439 1.446 Krafft, Yannik 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Bad Endorf 07.07.
11,75-13,18-3,15-28,00-3:14,33
277441 1.444 Schlegel, Maximilian 2007 TSV Vaterstetten Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,61-12,96-3,39-24,00-3:22,17

277966 1.441 Engel, Niklas 2007 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,93-13,91-3,65-26,00-3:12,82
278839 1.423 Euler, Leon 2007 TV Emmering Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
12,75-14,08-3,24-28,50-2:50,42
278332 1.358 Bernöcker, Xaver 2007 LG Oberland Bad Endorf 07.07.
11,98-13,47-3,07-15,00-2:54,35
278870 1.306 Tessmer, Jan-Luca 2007 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 02.06.
12,74-14,69-2,96-34,00-3:14,67
277766 1.273 Kurz, Sebastian 2007 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Endorf 07.07.
12,52-13,82-3,21-17,50-3:12,44
278282 973 Djerroud, Luca 2007 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
13,86-16,56-2,83-21,50-3:36,38
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.197 Kersten, Brian 2006 -- TSV Bad Endorf

278917 2.393 Herzog, Jakob 2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
10,12-10,92-5,01-10,58-26,54
277816 2.005 Seidl, Felix 2007 TSV Unterhaching Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,18-11,50-4,15-7,75-25,36
277963 1.656 Schneeberger, Valentin 2007 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 07.07.
11,32-13,07-3,96-6,54-15,17
277913 1.632 Schlosser, Tobias 2007 ASV Piding Traunreut 21.09.
11,18-12,81-3,94-6,00-13,85
278496 1.587 Sturhan, Nils 2007 FC Aschheim Pfaffenhofen 20.07.
11,89-13,00-3,56-6,50-16,67
279037 1.568 Langbauer, Mathias 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 21.09.
11,15-13,37-3,77-5,50-14,83
276731 1.505 Aicher, Simon 2007 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 21.09.
12,31-13,00-3,64-5,93-14,84
278869 1.351 Hirzel, Simon 2007 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 02.06.
12,81-13,52-3,70-5,70-10,25

Jugend W15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 12,52 Holzhauer, Lara 2003 -- TuS Geretsried

271708 12,68 +0,1 Schilling, Sarah 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 25.05.
275482 12,80 +0,0 Speidel, Nele 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing München 08.06.
271659 12,82 +0,2 Schüler, Jana 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 23.06.
268917 12,88 +0,9 Knauer, Lea 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 01.06.
277273 12,96 +0,3 Guthrie, Drew 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Friedberg 29.06.
271097 13,11 -0,4 Sperrfechter, Lea 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
274784 13,16 -0,4 Niese, Natalie 2004 SV Esting Erding 25.05.
271306 13,16 -0,1 Ober, Annika 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Regensburg 21.07.
270871 13,22 -0,1 Ackermann, Hanna 2004 TSV Penzberg Germering 18.05.
272416 13,24 -1,9 Schmauder, Inga 2004 TV Emmering München 08.06.

274866 13,29 +1,4 Stadie, Saskia 2004 TV Planegg-Krailling Krailling 29.06.
274887 13,35 +0,2 Rettenberger, Nathalie 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
275453 13,36 -0,2 Kynast, Emily 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Koblenz 23.06.
276788 13,37 +1,2 Kreutzer, Sophie 2004 LG Oberland Erding 25.05.
268584 13,38 +1,5 Gauler, Daniela 2004 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Gilching 11.05.
273628 13,41 +0,0 Sistermann, Chiara 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 21.07.
273674 13,42 +0,7 Albrecht, Theresa 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 25.05.
272420 13,47 -0,1 Wesel, Sandra 2004 TV Emmering München 08.06.
273676 13,51 +0,1 Harf, Louise 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 25.05.
270953 13,52 +1,0 Braun, Anna-Karina 2004 TSV Ottobrunn Gröbenzell / München 26.06.

274977 13,54 +0,9 Herbert, Kaitlyn 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 06.07.
275120 13,55 +0,2 Jobst, Theresa 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
271745 13,57 -0,2 Hägele, Kim Jiline 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
272744 13,57 +0,0 Lux, Stefanie 2004 FC Aschheim München 06.07.
276486 13,57 -2,1 Rieger, Pauline 2004 DJK Ingolstadt Hebertshausen 14.07.
276563 13,60 +1,2 März, Melody 2004 TV Traunstein Erding 25.05.
272415 13,61 -0,1 Schmauder, Marit 2004 TV Emmering München 08.06.
272568 13,61 -0,1 Hirzel, Caroline 2004 Sportclub Baierbrunn Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272680 13,63 +0,7 Zeidler, Paula 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
276948 13,63 -0,5 Krause, Sarah 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.

275103 13,65 +0,0 Kauer, Linn 2004 TSV Ottobrunn Gröbenzell 11.05.
272591 13,67 +0,2 Mannheim, Franziska 2004 TSV Penzberg München 17.07.
271978 13,70 -0,1 Grossi, Estelle 2004 TSV Ottobrunn Germering 18.05.
274307 13,71 -0,1 Wermeckes, Nadine 2004 TV Emmering Germering 18.05.
272949 13,71 -0,5 Stadler, Carolin 2004 SC Bad Kohlgrub Hebertshausen 14.07.
276366 13,72 +1,0 Hammerschmidt, Paula 2004 ESV München Ingolstadt 02.06.
272248 13,72 +0,9 Philipp, Leonie 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
273113 13,77 +0,2 Holzner, Celina 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar München 17.07.
275988 13,78 +1,2 Rotter, Franzisca 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
272125 13,80 +0,0 Zeller, Lucia 2004 SC Bad Kohlgrub Gröbenzell 11.05.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 41,23 Holzhauer, Lara 2003 -- TuS Geretsried

277502 43,24 Sailer, Valentina 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 21.07.
271097 43,32 Sperrfechter, Lea 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
272113 43,57 Schwarz, Sophia 2004 LG Oberland Gilching 01.05.
272741 44,10 Straßburger, Anja 2004 TV Altötting Erding 25.05.
267039 44,15 Schneider, Anna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 21.07.
273051 44,25 Rath, Julia 2004 TSV Penzberg Gilching 01.05.
273113 44,40 Holzner, Celina 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar München 17.07.
277384 45,31 Angleys, Célestine 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
275453 45,81 Kynast, Emily 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Bad Endorf 07.06.
276788 45,88 Kreutzer, Sophie 2004 LG Oberland Germering 18.05.

274784 45,99 Niese, Natalie 2004 SV Esting Gilching 01.05.
272488 46,17 Dobiasch, Karin 2004 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 21.07.
276563 46,26 März, Melody 2004 TV Traunstein Erding 25.05.
276727 46,99 Zell, Pia 2004 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 29.06.
272591 47,77 Mannheim, Franziska 2004 TSV Penzberg München 27.04.
275029 47,97 Kerscher, Maximiliane 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar München 17.07.
271068 48,06 Peters, Jette 2004 Kirchheimer SC Bad Endorf 07.07.
271714 48,18 Di Gaetano, Johanna 2004 LG Oberland Gilching 01.05.
275461 48,75 Hartmann, Ruth 2004 LG Oberland Gilching 01.05.
271090 49,35 Krickser, Anna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 01.05.

278304 49,92 Jukorsky, Angelina 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
272949 50,31 Stadler, Carolin 2004 SC Bad Kohlgrub Gilching 01.05.
272164 55,48 Stadie, Olivia 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
271202 56,68 Dittmann, Annika 2004 Kirchheimer SC Bad Endorf 07.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:20,10 Schwarz, Carolin 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

273051 2:12,85 Rath, Julia 2004 TSV Penzberg Gomaringen 21.09.
272113 2:19,61 Schwarz, Sophia 2004 LG Oberland Gomaringen 21.09.
272121 2:21,55 Mayerhofer, Magdalena 2004 TSV Mühldorf München 08.06.
272488 2:22,46 Dobiasch, Karin 2004 LG Würm Athletik Koblenz 23.06.
277384 2:23,61 Angleys, Célestine 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
270914 2:24,50 Kiener, Amelie 2004 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 05.06.
277502 2:25,07 Sailer, Valentina 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 20.07.
272741 2:25,47 Straßburger, Anja 2004 TV Altötting Regensburg 20.07.
273113 2:26,10 Holzner, Celina 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 20.07.
274459 2:29,57 Roth, Johanna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 04.05.

275482 2:34,82 Speidel, Nele 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Friedberg 30.06.
275034 2:35,09 Heitmeir, Letizia 2004 SV Germering München 08.06.
278037 2:37,02 Victoria, Drausnick 2004 TSV Gräfelfing München 31.07.
277643 2:38,18 Susanek, Katharina 2004 TSV Ismaning München 28.09.
277013 2:38,92 Konert, Noelle 2004 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 05.06.
272745 2:39,41 Sickinger, Linda 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
277642 2:41,55 Kress, Fee 2004 TSV Ismaning München 06.07.
275033 2:41,95 Meier, Laura 2004 SV Germering Germering 18.05.
271090 2:42,96 Krickser, Anna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.07.
275211 2:43,12 Hell, Emily 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 11.05.

275497 2:43,96 Gerhaher, Felicitas 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
272420 2:44,01 Wesel, Sandra 2004 TV Emmering Germering 18.05.
272443 2:45,60 Kaufmann, Theresa 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 06.07.
271794 2:46,20 Schmidhuber, Lisa 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 14.07.
273509 2:46,55 Divertito, Carolina 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Friedberg 30.06.
275029 2:46,77 Kerscher, Maximiliane 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 14.07.
276788 2:48,45 Kreutzer, Sophie 2004 LG Oberland Hausham 26.07.
272930 2:49,67 Kurze, Nalu 2004 FC Aschheim München 08.06.
277273 2:50,04 Guthrie, Drew 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Friedberg 30.06.
272551 2:51,92 Wünschmann, Rebecca 2004 MTV 79 München München 31.07.

275953 2:55,13 Pfleger, Alena Marie 2004 TSV Jetzendorf München 17.07.
271415 2:56,22 Estermaier, Elisabeth 2004 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Vilsbiburg 01.05.
271310 3:01,87 Wedlich, Emma 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 19.05.
271692 3:04,89 Zeller, Raffaela 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Bad Endorf 28.04.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7:22,33 Pichler, Lena 2003 -- LG Oberland

272113 6:40,17 Schwarz, Sophia 2004 LG Oberland Koblenz 23.06.
272121 7:02,61 Mayerhofer, Magdalena 2004 TSV Mühldorf Wasserburg 01.05.
270914 7:05,29 Kiener, Amelie 2004 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 03.07.
271452 7:14,51 Braun, Corinna 2004 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 20.07.
277502 7:21,93 Sailer, Valentina 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
272488 7:29,25 Dobiasch, Karin 2004 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 11.05.
273113 7:29,62 Holzner, Celina 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 03.07.
275034 7:31,84 Heitmeir, Letizia 2004 SV Germering Regensburg 20.07.
274459 7:33,47 Roth, Johanna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
275033 7:33,71 Meier, Laura 2004 SV Germering Regensburg 20.07.

278037 7:35,33 Drausnick, Victoria 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Koblenz 23.06.
271090 7:38,33 Krickser, Anna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
277013 7:42,10 Konert, Noelle 2004 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 03.07.
272443 7:42,80 Kaufmann, Theresa 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Koblenz 23.06.
270871 7:48,12 Ackermann, Hanna 2004 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
276878 7:49,09 Wey, Anina 2004 TSV Ismaning Erding 25.05.
277643 8:09,57 Susanek, Katharina 2004 TSV Ismaning München 02.06.
271794 8:13,90 Schmidhuber, Lisa 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
275370 8:14,80 Stoppenhagen, Ariane 2004 TSV Mühldorf Pocking 06.04.
275453 8:25,86 Kynast, Emily 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.

272420 8:33,19 Wesel, Sandra 2004 TV Emmering Gilching 11.05.
271306 8:33,24 Ober, Annika 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
272949 8:36,29 Stadler, Carolin 2004 SC Bad Kohlgrub Gilching 11.05.
271097 8:37,67 Sperrfechter, Lea 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
271855 8:56,68 Westermeier, Katrin 2004 SV DJK Taufkirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
273126 9:47,44 Bosser, Nina 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
275103 9:55,80 Kauer, Linn 2004 TSV Ottobrunn Wasserburg 01.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11:00,86 Schreyer, Lisa 2003 -- SC Ainring

272113 10:32,49 Schwarz, Sophia 2004 LG Oberland Bremen 06.07.
272121 10:36,57 Mayerhofer, Magdalena 2004 TSV Mühldorf Bremen 06.07.
272488 10:51,44 Dobiasch, Karin 2004 LG Würm Athletik Bremen 06.07.
271452 11:19,76 Braun, Corinna 2004 TSV Penzberg Karlsfeld 22.05.
271090 11:36,22 Krickser, Anna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 22.05.
267039 12:12,98 Schneider, Anna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.05.
277384 12:29,32 Angleys, Célestine 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 11,98 Unkel, Amelie 2003 -- LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing

268917 11,87 -1,2 Knauer, Lea 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
268584 12,20 +0,8 Gauler, Daniela 2004 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 18.05.
274784 12,25 +0,0 Niese, Natalie 2004 SV Esting Regensburg 20.07.
272416 12,33 -1,2 Schmauder, Inga 2004 TV Emmering München 08.06.
275482 12,33 +0,5 Speidel, Nele 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Regensburg 20.07.
274977 12,49 +1,2 Herbert, Kaitlyn 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Koblenz 22.06.
270871 12,60 +1,0 Ackermann, Hanna 2004 TSV Penzberg Gilching 11.05.
272415 12,77 -1,2 Schmauder, Marit 2004 TV Emmering München 08.06.
271306 12,82 +0,9 Ober, Annika 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Koblenz 22.06.
271310 12,93 +0,0 Wedlich, Emma 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 02.06.

271745 12,95 -0,3 Hägele, Kim Jiline 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
271659 12,97 +0,0 Schüler, Jana 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Kirchheim 02.06.
271097 13,04 +1,0 Sperrfechter, Lea 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
274459 13,08 +0,7 Roth, Johanna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
270887 13,16 +0,8 Wiedenbauer, Veronika 2004 TuS Geretsried Germering 18.05.
272744 13,16 +0,6 Lux, Stefanie 2004 FC Aschheim München 06.07.
271855 13,25 -0,4 Westermeier, Katrin 2004 SV DJK Taufkirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
272745 13,28 +0,0 Sickinger, Linda 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
271394 13,33 +0,0 Weiß, Magdalena 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Regensburg 20.07.
271708 13,42 +0,0 Schilling, Sarah 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.

271978 13,46 +0,7 Grossi, Estelle 2004 TSV Ottobrunn Regensburg 20.07.
273676 13,50 +0,7 Harf, Louise 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 20.07.
271747 13,55 +0,5 Olona-Kewitz, Sara 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
272680 13,61 -1,2 Zeidler, Paula 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
272568 13,61 -0,1 Hirzel, Caroline 2004 Sportclub Baierbrunn Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271068 13,80 +0,0 Peters, Jette 2004 Kirchheimer SC Bad Endorf 07.07.
270914 13,81 +1,0 Kiener, Amelie 2004 SV Lohhof Gilching 11.05.
277273 13,94 +0,6 Guthrie, Drew 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Friedberg 30.06.
273509 13,99 +0,6 Divertito, Carolina 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Friedberg 30.06.
272420 14,02 +0,5 Wesel, Sandra 2004 TV Emmering München 08.06.

275453 14,03 +0,0 Kynast, Emily 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
276486 14,06 +0,8 Rieger, Pauline 2004 DJK Ingolstadt Wolnzach 18.05.
274307 14,18 +0,7 Wermeckes, Nadine 2004 TV Emmering München 27.04.
275103 14,22 +1,0 Kauer, Linn 2004 TSV Ottobrunn Germering 18.05.
272121 14,35 -1,2 Mayerhofer, Magdalena 2004 TSV Mühldorf Wasserburg 01.05.
273119 14,36 +0,8 Mößthaler, Lara 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 11.05.
278095 14,42 +0,0 Stuhlmacher, Felice 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
271311 14,44 +0,8 Wedlich, Paula 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 11.05.
271692 14,63 +0,1 Zeller, Raffaela 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Bad Endorf 28.04.
272164 14,73 -0,3 Stadie, Olivia 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 44,38 Holzhauer, Lara 2003 -- TuS Geretsried

270871 46,68 Ackermann, Hanna 2004 TSV Penzberg Germering 18.05.
275453 47,48 Kynast, Emily 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 20.07.
267039 47,53 Schneider, Anna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
274459 49,61 Roth, Johanna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
272949 54,56 Stadler, Carolin 2004 SC Bad Kohlgrub Germering 18.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,72 Holtmann, Lea 2003 -- LG Sempt

273119 1,68 Mößthaler, Lara 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
271659 1,65 Schüler, Jana 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 20.07.
272745 1,62 Sickinger, Linda 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
271745 1,56 Hägele, Kim Jiline 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
268917 1,55 Knauer, Lea 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
275482 1,55 Speidel, Nele 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Friedberg 29.06.
274459 1,54 Roth, Johanna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 18.05.
274784 1,52 Niese, Natalie 2004 SV Esting Gilching 11.05.
272568 1,50 Hirzel, Caroline 2004 Sportclub Baierbrunn Erding 25.05.
273509 1,50 Divertito, Carolina 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Erding 25.05.

271310 1,48 Wedlich, Emma 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 18.05.
272164 1,45 Stadie, Olivia 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
272415 1,44 Schmauder, Marit 2004 TV Emmering Gilching 11.05.
268584 1,44 Gauler, Daniela 2004 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Gilching 11.05.
272744 1,44 Lux, Stefanie 2004 FC Aschheim Freising 01.06.
277780 1,41 Surkamp, Claire 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
272748 1,40 Buhl, Alessa 2004 TuS Geretsried Gilching 11.05.
271708 1,40 Schilling, Sarah 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 11.05.
273676 1,40 Harf, Louise 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271747 1,40 Olona-Kewitz, Sara 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 30.06.

270914 1,38 Kiener, Amelie 2004 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
277273 1,38 Guthrie, Drew 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
271394 1,38 Weiß, Magdalena 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Wasserburg 01.05.
271692 1,38 Zeller, Raffaela 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
271311 1,36 Wedlich, Paula 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 11.05.
271067 1,36 Strafner, Lina 2004 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 30.06.
275547 1,35 Wach, Johanna 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing München 27.04.
276561 1,35 Öttl, Melanie 2004 TV Traunstein Erding 25.05.
276486 1,35 Rieger, Pauline 2004 DJK Ingolstadt Reichertshofen 21.09.
273830 1,33 Ecke, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schondorf Germering 18.05.

271978 1,32 Grossi, Estelle 2004 TSV Ottobrunn Wasserburg 01.05.
274298 1,32 Birnbaum, Livia 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
278304 1,30 Jukorsky, Angelina 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 11.05.
275048 1,30 Tratnjek, Sarah 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
275461 1,30 Hartmann, Ruth 2004 LG Oberland Hausham 26.07.
271403 1,30 van Taack, Sophia 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
273303 1,29 Clauß, Laura 2004 TSV Jetzendorf Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
276965 1,26 Sachmalieva, Maria 2004 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
271276 1,26 Kahlen, Hannah 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
276788 1,26 Kreutzer, Sophie 2004 LG Oberland Hausham 26.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 3,55 Zintl, Lena 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München

273628 3,75 Sistermann, Chiara 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Augsburg 13.07.
273674 3,21 Albrecht, Theresa 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 01.06.
271394 3,05 Weiß, Magdalena 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bremen 06.07.
275547 2,70 Wach, Johanna 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Endorf 07.07.
271692 2,00 Zeller, Raffaela 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Erding 25.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 5,39 Holtmann, Lea 2003 -- LG Sempt

268584 5,13 -1,5 Gauler, Daniela 2004 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 18.05.
271659 5,03 +0,0 Schüler, Jana 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Kirchheim 02.06.
272744 5,01 +0,8 Lux, Stefanie 2004 FC Aschheim München 06.07.
272949 4,98 +0,0 Stadler, Carolin 2004 SC Bad Kohlgrub Hebertshausen 14.07.
272745 4,96 +0,1 Sickinger, Linda 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 18.05.
275482 4,96 +0,7 Speidel, Nele 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Friedberg 29.06.
274977 4,96 -0,1 Herbert, Kaitlyn 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 21.07.
268917 4,90 +0,8 Knauer, Lea 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
276486 4,85 +0,0 Rieger, Pauline 2004 DJK Ingolstadt Wolnzach 18.05.
273119 4,84 +0,1 Mößthaler, Lara 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.

277780 4,83 +1,0 Surkamp, Claire 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
277273 4,81 +0,2 Guthrie, Drew 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Friedberg 29.06.
271745 4,78 -1,5 Hägele, Kim Jiline 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 04.05.
272415 4,74 +0,2 Schmauder, Marit 2004 TV Emmering Erding 25.05.
274866 4,73 +1,1 Stadie, Saskia 2004 TV Planegg-Krailling Germering 18.05.
273676 4,73 -0,4 Harf, Louise 2004 TSV Gräfelfing München 06.07.
272680 4,72 +0,2 Zeidler, Paula 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Vilsbiburg 01.05.
274784 4,72 +0,6 Niese, Natalie 2004 SV Esting Germering 18.05.
271273 4,72 +0,4 Ackmann, Christa 2004 ESV München Erding 25.05.
271708 4,71 +0,6 Schilling, Sarah 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.

270914 4,71 0,0 Kiener, Amelie 2004 SV Lohhof Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274459 4,70 +0,0 Roth, Johanna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 18.05.
270871 4,68 0,0 Ackermann, Hanna 2004 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271747 4,65 -0,1 Olona-Kewitz, Sara 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Hebertshausen 14.07.
271452 4,59 -0,2 Braun, Corinna 2004 TSV Penzberg Wolfratshausen 26.05.
271306 4,58 +0,3 Ober, Annika 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
270336 4,56 +1,5 Unützer, Laura 2004 TuS Alztal Garching Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 17.07.
271692 4,53 -0,1 Zeller, Raffaela 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
275120 4,52 -0,4 Jobst, Theresa 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
276948 4,51 +0,0 Krause, Sarah 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.

267039 4,47 +0,0 Schneider, Anna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
271068 4,46 +0,0 Peters, Jette 2004 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 30.06.
273509 4,45 +0,5 Divertito, Carolina 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Eggenfelden 18.05.
276788 4,45 +1,0 Kreutzer, Sophie 2004 LG Oberland Hausham 26.07.
270887 4,44 +0,3 Wiedenbauer, Veronika 2004 TuS Geretsried Markt Schwaben 23.06.
276563 4,44 -0,2 März, Melody 2004 TV Traunstein Bad Endorf 07.07.
273830 4,43 +1,0 Ecke, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schondorf Germering 18.05.
272568 4,43 +0,9 Hirzel, Caroline 2004 Sportclub Baierbrunn Markt Schwaben 23.06.
275461 4,42 +0,4 Hartmann, Ruth 2004 LG Oberland Hausham 26.07.
275048 4,40 +0,0 Tratnjek, Sarah 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2018: 11,02 Wall, Maria 2003 -- LAG Mittlere Isar

272748 10,01 +1,0 Buhl, Alessa 2004 TuS Geretsried Germering 18.05.
272568 9,52 -0,1 Hirzel, Caroline 2004 Sportclub Baierbrunn Erding 25.05.
270336 9,31 +1,2 Unützer, Laura 2004 TuS Alztal Garching Regensburg 20.07.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 12,16 Hinterding, Ronja 2003 -- LG Würm Athletik

271284 14,52 Bonewit, Julika Marie 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Föching 22.06.
271087 14,23 Schulze, Antonia Helene 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Föching 22.06.
270887 12,22 Wiedenbauer, Veronika 2004 TuS Geretsried Regensburg 20.07.
271067 10,16 Strafner, Lina 2004 Kirchheimer SC Regensburg 20.07.
277743 10,05 Preyss, Mia 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
275547 9,51 Wach, Johanna 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing München 27.04.
271747 9,45 Olona-Kewitz, Sara 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 01.05.
277273 9,25 Guthrie, Drew 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Traunreut 21.09.
271403 9,24 van Taack, Sophia 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Krailling 29.06.
278305 9,19 Ostachshenko, Elisabeta 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg am Inn 11.05.

276564 9,12 Tölzer, Kiana 2004 LG Würm Athletik Gröbenzell / München 26.06.
271692 8,90 Zeller, Raffaela 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Bad Endorf 27.04.
274866 8,74 Stadie, Saskia 2004 TV Planegg-Krailling Krailling 29.06.
272745 8,51 Sickinger, Linda 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißhei 19.10.
273509 8,48 Divertito, Carolina 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing München 03.10.
275988 8,47 Rotter, Franzisca 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
271394 8,47 Weiß, Magdalena 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing München 03.10.
271202 8,27 Dittmann, Annika 2004 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.06.
274459 8,26 Roth, Johanna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 29.06.
275482 8,19 Speidel, Nele 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Friedberg 29.06.

271455 7,96 Stockinger, Franziska 2004 TSV Penzberg München 27.04.
275403 7,82 Preß, Christiane 2004 TSV Reichertshofen Hebertshausen 14.07.
271310 7,78 Wedlich, Emma 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 18.05.
274869 7,76 Haux, Elisabeth 2004 TV Planegg-Krailling Krailling 29.06.
276486 7,57 Rieger, Pauline 2004 DJK Ingolstadt Reichertshofen 21.09.
276788 7,45 Kreutzer, Sophie 2004 LG Oberland Zorneding 30.06.
271068 7,40 Peters, Jette 2004 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 30.06.
272420 7,35 Wesel, Sandra 2004 TV Emmering München 27.04.
276965 7,33 Sachmalieva, Maria 2004 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.
276322 7,26 Ankermann, Elena 2004 TV Planegg-Krailling Krailling 29.06.

274298 7,10 Birnbaum, Livia 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Oberschleißhei 19.10.
276321 7,07 Ankermann, Gina 2004 TV Planegg-Krailling Krailling 29.06.
628016 7,06 Heckenstaller, Nayra 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
275461 6,98 Hartmann, Ruth 2004 LG Oberland Hausham 26.07.
273830 6,70 Ecke, Carlotta 2004 TSV Schondorf Krailling 29.06.
275669 6,55 Schiederer, Hannah 2004 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 17.07.
272690 6,22 Buchner, Alina-Tabea 2004 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 11.05.
275034 6,10 Heitmeir, Letizia 2004 SV Germering Krailling 29.06.
271306 6,03 Ober, Annika 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 11.05.
271311 6,00 Wedlich, Paula 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 33,81 Lory, Vevi 2003 -- SC Bad Kohlgrub

270887 37,87 Wiedenbauer, Veronika 2004 TuS Geretsried Germering 18.05.
271087 37,43 Schulze, Antonia Helene 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Bremen 07.07.
271284 34,93 Bonewit, Julika Marie 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.
271067 30,20 Strafner, Lina 2004 Kirchheimer SC Regensburg 20.07.
278305 24,40 Ostachshenko, Elisabeta 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
271747 23,35 Olona-Kewitz, Sara 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
276564 22,30 Tölzer, Kiana 2004 LG Würm Athletik Gröbenzell / München 26.06.
271692 22,22 Zeller, Raffaela 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißhei 19.10.
273509 21,35 Divertito, Carolina 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Oberschleißhei 19.10.
271310 19,76 Wedlich, Emma 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 11.05.

271311 19,06 Wedlich, Paula 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.
271394 18,71 Weiß, Magdalena 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Zorneding 05.05.
271306 18,49 Ober, Annika 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 11.05.
271455 18,08 Stockinger, Franziska 2004 TSV Penzberg Erding 25.05.
271202 16,36 Dittmann, Annika 2004 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 05.05.
272693 16,24 Rathgeber, Amélie 2004 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 25.05.
272690 13,86 Buchner, Alina-Tabea 2004 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 11.05.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
270336 48,01 Unützer, Laura 2004 TuS Alztal Garching Langenbrand 28.09.
272875 36,06 Zweimüller, Johanna 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Augsburg 20.06.
275988 34,82 Rotter, Franzisca 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Waiblingen 14.09.
277743 23,33 Preyss, Mia 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.05.
271276 22,66 Kahlen, Hannah 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.05.
275053 20,24 Wetsch, Diana 2004 TuS Alztal Garching Garching 09.11.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2018: 41,09 Hinterding, Ronja 2003 -- LG Würm Athletik

271403 35,92 van Taack, Sophia 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
270914 33,42 Kiener, Amelie 2004 SV Lohhof München 10.02.
272680 33,08 Zeidler, Paula 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
270953 31,94 Braun, Anna-Karina 2004 TSV Ottobrunn München 17.07.
268584 31,46 Gauler, Daniela 2004 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 25.05.
272745 31,10 Sickinger, Linda 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißhei 19.10.
277743 28,49 Preyss, Mia 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 11.05.
271067 27,19 Strafner, Lina 2004 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.06.
268917 27,16 Knauer, Lea 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271747 26,55 Olona-Kewitz, Sara 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Hebertshausen 14.07.

271692 26,13 Zeller, Raffaela 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Bad Endorf 28.04.
273509 25,87 Divertito, Carolina 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Friedberg 30.06.
271394 24,65 Weiß, Magdalena 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Wasserburg 01.05.
271978 24,49 Grossi, Estelle 2004 TSV Ottobrunn Wasserburg 01.05.
272748 24,45 Buhl, Alessa 2004 TuS Geretsried Erding 25.05.
271276 24,17 Kahlen, Hannah 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
272363 24,12 Steinmann, Sabrina 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
275048 23,95 Tratnjek, Sarah 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
271310 23,94 Wedlich, Emma 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 19.05.
274459 23,44 Roth, Johanna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 30.06.

274298 22,58 Birnbaum, Livia 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
271708 22,48 Schilling, Sarah 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 11.05.
274784 22,22 Niese, Natalie 2004 SV Esting Gilching 11.05.
275403 22,05 Preß, Christiane 2004 TSV Reichertshofen Hebertshausen 14.07.
272568 22,03 Hirzel, Caroline 2004 Sportclub Baierbrunn Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273119 21,88 Mößthaler, Lara 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
272415 21,60 Schmauder, Marit 2004 TV Emmering Gilching 11.05.
272416 21,48 Schmauder, Inga 2004 TV Emmering München 27.04.
277273 21,40 Guthrie, Drew 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 11.05.
271659 21,30 Schüler, Jana 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 23.06.

275547 20,90 Wach, Johanna 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Endorf 07.07.
271745 20,84 Hägele, Kim Jiline 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
277643 20,57 Susanek, Katharina 2004 TSV Ismaning München 06.07.
273303 19,38 Clauß, Laura 2004 TSV Jetzendorf Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
271311 19,30 Wedlich, Paula 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 11.05.
275482 18,50 Speidel, Nele 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Friedberg 30.06.
276965 18,42 Sachmalieva, Maria 2004 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
272164 18,42 Stadie, Olivia 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
273676 18,30 Harf, Louise 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Gilching 11.05.
277546 16,91 Sellerer, Antonia Marie 2004 TSV Ottobrunn Erding 25.05.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2018: 48,00 Holzhauer, Lara 2003 -- TuS Geretsried

270914 51,00 Kiener, Amelie 2004 SV Lohhof Gilching 11.05.
272875 39,50 Zweimüller, Johanna 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
271276 39,00 Kahlen, Hannah 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
272949 37,00 Stadler, Carolin 2004 SC Bad Kohlgrub Gilching 11.05.
270871 35,50 Ackermann, Hanna 2004 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
275403 33,50 Preß, Christiane 2004 TSV Reichertshofen Hebertshausen 14.07.
274459 32,00 Roth, Johanna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
272121 31,50 Mayerhofer, Magdalena 2004 TSV Mühldorf Wasserburg 01.05.
271855 31,50 Westermeier, Katrin 2004 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 02.06.
277643 30,00 Susanek, Katharina 2004 TSV Ismaning München 02.06.

275453 28,50 Kynast, Emily 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
271794 28,50 Schmidhuber, Lisa 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
276788 27,50 Kreutzer, Sophie 2004 LG Oberland Großhartpenning 28.09.
272420 27,00 Wesel, Sandra 2004 TV Emmering Gilching 11.05.
271097 27,00 Sperrfechter, Lea 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
273126 26,00 Bosser, Nina 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
271306 26,00 Ober, Annika 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
277502 25,00 Sailer, Valentina 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
275461 24,00 Hartmann, Ruth 2004 LG Oberland Großhartpenning 28.09.
272488 23,50 Dobiasch, Karin 2004 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 11.05.

275103 20,50 Kauer, Linn 2004 TSV Ottobrunn Wasserburg 01.05.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
Bestl. 2018: 2.019 Stilling, Anna 2003 -- FC Aschheim

271747 1.854 Olona-Kewitz, Sara 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 30.06.
13,99(+0,0)-4,64(+0,0)-1,40-8,79
277273 1.818 Guthrie, Drew 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
13,41(-0,7)-4,55(+0,0)-1,38-7,38
271067 1.802 Strafner, Lina 2004 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 30.06.
14,73(+0,0)-4,38(+0,0)-1,36-10,15
276486 1.786 Rieger, Pauline 2004 DJK Ingolstadt Reichertshofen 21.09.
14,20-4,94-1,35-7,57
276788 1.727 Kreutzer, Sophie 2004 LG Oberland Hausham 26.07.
13,45(+0,0)-4,45(+1,0)-1,26-7,40
271692 1.629 Zeller, Raffaela 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Bad Endorf 27.04.
14,91(-0,7)-4,00(-0,1)-1,26-8,90
271068 1.627 Peters, Jette 2004 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 30.06.
14,22(+0,0)-4,46(+0,0)-1,20-7,40
275461 1.607 Hartmann, Ruth 2004 LG Oberland Hausham 26.07.
15,09(+0,0)-4,42(+0,4)-1,30-6,98
7-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 3.664 Davidowske, Katja 2003 -- Kirchheimer SC

275482 3.466 Speidel, Nele 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Friedberg 29.06./
12,99(+0,3)-4,96(+0,7)-8,19-1,55/12,55(+0,5)-18,50-2:34,82 30.06.
272745 3.351 Sickinger, Linda 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 18.05./
14,27(-0,8)-4,96(+0,1)-7,85-1,54/13,67(-0,9)-30,22-2:43,14 19.05.
274459 3.324 Roth, Johanna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Eggenfelden 18.05./
14,14(-0,7)-4,70(+0,0)-7,95-1,54/13,39(+0,5)-21,52-2:31,79 19.05.
277273 3.244 Guthrie, Drew 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Friedberg 29.06./
12,96(+0,3)-4,81(+0,2)-8,96-1,37/13,94(+0,6)-20,27-2:50,04 30.06.
273509 3.216 Divertito, Carolina 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Friedberg 29.06./
14,07(+1,7)-4,36(+1,9)-8,33-1,49/13,99(+0,6)-25,87-2:46,55 30.06.
271310 3.112 Wedlich, Emma 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Eggenfelden 18.05./
14,46(-0,8)-4,30(+0,8)-7,78-1,48/13,22(-0,9)-23,94-3:01,87 19.05.
271692 2.891 Zeller, Raffaela 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Bad Endorf 27.04./
14,91(-0,7)-4,00(-0,1)-8,90-1,26/14,63(+0,1)-26,13-3:04,89 28.04.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.669 Holtmann, Lea 2003 -- LG Sempt

268917 2.648 Knauer, Lea 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
13,06(-0,1)-12,14(+0,2)-4,53(+0,8)-1,55-27,16
268584 2.542 Gauler, Daniela 2004 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Gilching 11.05.
13,38(+1,5)-12,83(-1,2)-4,81(-0,9)-1,44-27,48
271659 2.535 Schüler, Jana 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 23.06.
12,82(+0,2)-13,95(-1,1)-4,80(+0,8)-1,61(+1,0)-21,30
272745 2.513 Sickinger, Linda 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
14,29(+0,3)-13,34(-0,6)-4,53(-0,5)-1,62-27,21
271745 2.503 Hägele, Kim Jiline 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
13,57(-0,2)-12,95(-0,3)-4,73(+1,0)-1,54-20,84
273119 2.501 Mößthaler, Lara 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
13,86(-0,6)-14,47(+0,3)-4,84(+0,1)-1,68-21,88
274784 2.446 Niese, Natalie 2004 SV Esting Gilching 11.05.
13,78(+1,5)-13,20(-1,2)-4,48(-1,2)-1,52-22,22
271708 2.435 Schilling, Sarah 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 11.05.
12,87(+1,5)-13,73(+2,5)-4,58(-0,1)-1,40-22,48
274459 2.414 Roth, Johanna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
14,11(-0,2)-13,19(-0,6)-4,61(-0,9)-1,50-21,40
272415 2.411 Schmauder, Marit 2004 TV Emmering Gilching 11.05.
13,73(+1,7)-13,39(+1,2)-4,72(-1,3)-1,44-21,60

275482 2.409 Speidel, Nele 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Markt Schwaben 23.06.
13,12(-0,1)-12,75(+0,2)-4,76(+1,0)-1,43(+1,0)-13,85
272568 2.372 Hirzel, Caroline 2004 Sportclub Baierbrunn Markt Schwaben 23.06.
13,61(-0,1)-14,00(+0,5)-4,43(+0,9)-1,46-22,03
270914 2.333 Kiener, Amelie 2004 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
14,69(-1,3)-14,34(-0,2)-4,53(-1,5)-1,38-32,33
272748 2.319 Buhl, Alessa 2004 TuS Geretsried Gilching 11.05.
14,11(+1,6)-13,88(+2,5)-4,37(+0,0)-1,40-24,40
273509 2.314 Divertito, Carolina 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Gilching 11.05.
14,06(+1,6)-14,30(+2,5)-4,08(-0,5)-1,48-24,22
277273 2.311 Guthrie, Drew 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 11.05.
13,29(+0,7)-14,60(+0,8)-4,53(-1,1)-1,36-21,40
272680 2.286 Zeidler, Paula 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
13,63(+0,7)-13,61(-1,2)-4,38(-0,1)-1,24-26,00
271394 2.261 Weiß, Magdalena 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Wasserburg 01.05.
14,23(-0,7)-13,74(+0,0)-3,98(-0,9)-1,38-24,65
273676 2.212 Harf, Louise 2004 TSV Gräfelfing Gilching 11.05.
13,87(+0,7)-14,26(+1,2)-4,45(-2,1)-1,32-18,30
275048 2.165 Tratnjek, Sarah 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
13,95(+0,3)-15,09(-0,3)-4,04(-0,5)-1,30-23,95

276486 2.162 Rieger, Pauline 2004 DJK Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
13,83(-0,9)-14,78(+1,2)-4,42(-0,2)-1,32-16,25
271978 2.142 Grossi, Estelle 2004 TSV Ottobrunn Wasserburg 01.05.
14,18(-0,6)-15,02(+0,9)-3,81(-0,1)-1,32-24,49
271311 2.106 Wedlich, Paula 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 11.05.
15,01(+1,6)-14,44(+0,8)-4,03(-1,7)-1,36-19,30
272164 2.095 Stadie, Olivia 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
15,17(+0,3)-14,73(-0,3)-3,91(-0,9)-1,42-18,42
274298 2.048 Birnbaum, Livia 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
14,54(+1,7)-15,29(+0,8)-3,53(+0,2)-1,32-22,58
275547 1.967 Wach, Johanna 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Gilching 11.05.
14,26(+1,7)-16,05(+1,2)-3,60(-1,9)-1,32-15,62
273303 1.963 Clauß, Laura 2004 TSV Jetzendorf Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
14,97(-1,3)-15,61(+0,8)-3,62(-0,1)-1,29-19,38
271276 1.960 Kahlen, Hannah 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
15,74(-0,2)-16,05(-0,6)-3,98(+1,0)-1,26-23,21
278457 1.693 Günter, Angelina 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
15,11(-0,6)-17,33(+0,3)-3,55(-0,1)-1,14-12,39
276965 1.666 Sachmalieva, Maria 2004 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
16,31(-0,6)-20,26(+0,9)-3,38(-0,5)-1,26-18,42

278458 1.020 Morozova, Anna 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
15,38(-0,7)-16,99(+0,9)-x/3-1,17-aufg.
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2018: 2.644 Holzhauer, Lara 2003 -- TuS Geretsried

270871 2.495 Ackermann, Hanna 2004 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
13,34(-0,1)-12,61(+0,7)-4,68(+0,0)-35,50-7:48,12
270914 2.477 Kiener, Amelie 2004 SV Lohhof Gilching 11.05.
14,19(-1,1)-13,81(+1,0)-4,55(-1,6)-51,00-7:34,89
274459 2.388 Roth, Johanna 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
14,14(-1,1)-13,12(+1,0)-4,61(-1,3)-32,00-7:33,47
272121 2.354 Mayerhofer, Magdalena 2004 TSV Mühldorf Wasserburg 01.05.
14,09(+0,5)-14,35(-1,2)-4,37(-0,2)-31,50-7:02,61
271306 2.281 Ober, Annika 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
13,52(+1,4)-13,18(-0,4)-4,58(+0,3)-26,00-8:33,24
271097 2.274 Sperrfechter, Lea 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
13,44(-1,1)-13,04(+1,0)-4,36(-0,6)-27,00-8:37,67
272949 2.248 Stadler, Carolin 2004 SC Bad Kohlgrub Gilching 11.05.
14,00(-0,6)-14,82(+1,4)-4,58(-0,7)-37,00-8:36,29
271855 2.201 Westermeier, Katrin 2004 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 02.06.
13,86(+0,0)-13,32(-0,9)-4,22(+1,0)-31,50-9:13,35
275453 2.168 Kynast, Emily 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
13,53(+1,4)-14,03(+0,0)-3,75(+0,5)-28,50-8:25,86
272420 2.101 Wesel, Sandra 2004 TV Emmering Gilching 11.05.
14,03(-0,6)-14,34(+1,4)-3,86(-2,7)-27,00-8:33,19

277502 2.098 Sailer, Valentina 2004 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
13,95(+0,5)-16,29(+0,0)-3,68(-0,5)-25,00-7:21,93
272488 2.068 Dobiasch, Karin 2004 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 11.05.
14,56(-1,1)-16,42(+1,4)-4,08(-1,4)-23,50-7:29,25
271794 2.022 Schmidhuber, Lisa 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
15,04(-0,6)-15,45(+1,0)-3,88(-1,6)-28,50-8:13,90
277643 1.975 Susanek, Katharina 2004 TSV Ismaning München 02.06.
15,49(+0,0)-16,27(-0,9)-3,85(-0,9)-30,00-8:09,57
275103 1.916 Kauer, Linn 2004 TSV Ottobrunn Wasserburg 01.05.
13,69(+1,4)-15,55(-1,2)-3,92(-0,0)-20,50-9:55,80
273126 1.791 Bosser, Nina 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
15,27(-0,4)-16,15(-0,2)-3,52(+0,1)-26,00-9:47,44
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2018: 2.588 Kailich, Sophia 2003 -- FC Aschheim

270887 2.509 Wiedenbauer, Veronika 2004 TuS Geretsried Markt Schwaben 23.06.
13,89(+0,1)-13,77(+0,0)-4,44(+0,3)-11,78-31,14
271747 2.343 Olona-Kewitz, Sara 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
13,93(-0,2)-13,55(+0,5)-4,43(-0,9)-9,45-23,35
271306 2.202 Ober, Annika 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 11.05.
13,64(+0,4)-12,95(+1,7)-4,58(-1,8)-6,03-18,49
271310 2.177 Wedlich, Emma 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 11.05.
14,44(+1,2)-13,25(+1,7)-4,26(+0,8)-7,59-19,76
271692 2.165 Zeller, Raffaela 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Gilching 11.05.
14,15(+1,2)-14,71(+1,7)-4,07(-0,1)-8,44-21,93
271455 2.045 Stockinger, Franziska 2004 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
14,28(+0,1)-15,27(+0,0)-4,22(+0,0)-7,86-16,08
272690 1.927 Buchner, Alina-Tabea 2004 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 11.05.
13,99(+0,4)-16,00(+1,7)-4,22(-1,4)-6,22-13,86

Jugend W14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 12,72 Schilling, Sarah 2004 -- TuS Bad Aibling

273056 12,64 +0,1 Grünauer, Lena 2005 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 25.05.
275081 12,95 +0,8 Schernhardt, Elena 2005 TV Traunstein Andorf (AUT) 03.08.
276419 13,08 +1,1 Puchner, Paula 2005 FC Aschheim Zorneding 30.06.
273495 13,09 +0,1 Becker, Anna 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
275943 13,13 +1,4 Schönbrunner, Johanna 2005 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 02.06.
271339 13,16 +1,4 Ostertag, Carolin 2005 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 02.06.
273517 13,17 +0,1 Geringer, Melanie 2005 TSV Mühldorf Erding 25.05.
272959 13,24 +1,6 Hölzlwimmer, Leni 2005 Sportgem. Schönau Gilching 11.05.
274395 13,24 0,0 Schellenberg, Ida 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 25.05.
276344 13,27 -0,3 Vonnahme, Mara 2005 MTV 79 München Erding 25.05.

277138 13,27 -0,6 Meier, Amelie 2006 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 14.07.
275913 13,31 +0,2 Hager, Leonie 2006 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 18.05.
273025 13,34 +1,8 Gröninger, Sofie 2005 LG Sempt Mainz 20.07.
278993 13,34 +1,4 Gruber, Amalia 2005 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Lage 10.08.
276974 13,35 +0,6 Bachmann, Lina 2006 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 06.07.
274513 13,36 +0,9 Hellinger, Lena 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 25.05.
275092 13,36 0,0 Benda, Amelie 2005 TSV Ottobrunn Erding 25.05.
276545 13,44 -0,4 Jovanovic, Lara 2006 TuS Traunreut Teisendorf 26.05.
275015 13,52 +0,5 Samanski, Lilly 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
271831 13,53 0,0 Kriner, Elena 2005 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 25.05.

275693 13,60 -0,4 Wagner, Lara 2006 DJK Ingolstadt Regensburg 21.07.
277131 13,67 +0,9 Scheck, Christina 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Erding 25.05.
271914 13,69 +1,4 Mußner, Johanna 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 17.07.
276695 13,70 -0,2 Kahl, Franziska 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 21.07.
278529 13,71 +1,4 Treml, Maria 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
270550 13,71 0,0 Saalmüller, Laetitia 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 25.05.
274549 13,74 +1,4 Zerrer, Lea 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
274961 13,85 +0,2 Vorwerk, Julia 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
271738 13,85 -0,6 Kapfenberger, Nila 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 14.07.
273722 13,88 +1,9 Leibiger, Nathalie 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.

275089 13,89 -0,6 Montermann, Corinna 2005 TSV Ottobrunn Hebertshausen 14.07.
273888 13,94 -0,7 Whyte, Lilian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
271334 13,97 +0,2 Klaus, Veronika 2005 TSV Trudering München 28.09.
274374 13,98 +1,5 Nour-El Din, Theresa 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
274098 13,99 0,0 Utschneider, Viktoria 2005 SC Bad Kohlgrub Erding 25.05.
271918 14,01 -1,3 Fürst, Ronja 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Friedberg 29.06.
278808 14,02 +1,3 Seidenspinner, Sara 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
278081 14,06 +1,3 Bernreiter, Cleo 2005 ESV München München 17.07.
274518 14,08 +1,3 Becker, Lavinia 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
274091 14,09 +0,2 Wimmer, Johanna 2005 SC Bad Kohlgrub Germering 18.05.

278625 14,09 -0,2 Kosak, Johanna 2005 TV Traunstein Erding 25.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:16,89 Rath, Julia 2004 -- TSV Penzberg

272961 2:25,44 Thaumiller, Anna 2005 Sportgem. Schönau Karlsfeld 08.05.
279013 2:25,66 Hiss, Karla 2005 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Regensburg 20.07.
273517 2:26,44 Geringer, Melanie 2005 TSV Mühldorf Erding 25.05.
274549 2:26,46 Zerrer, Lea 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.05.
273601 2:31,22 Fröhlich, Susanna 2005 DJK Ingolstadt Regensburg 06.07.
273025 2:36,25 Gröninger, Sofie 2005 LG Sempt Mainz 21.07.
275912 2:40,12 Mau, Anna 2005 TSV Gräfelfing München 31.07.
272959 2:40,48 Hölzlwimmer, Leni 2005 Sportgem. Schönau Eggenfelden 19.05.
276695 2:41,20 Kahl, Franziska 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Bad Endorf 07.07.
274178 2:41,97 Kirchdörfer, Mina 2005 LG Würm Athletik Freising 01.06.

277621 2:42,46 Larson, Ellena 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.07.
278927 2:44,36 Balduzzi, Eva 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.
274892 2:47,03 Rasp, Diana 2005 SV Kasing Erding 25.05.
272421 2:47,43 Hradetzky, Sina 2005 TV Emmering Erding 25.05.
271738 2:47,98 Kapfenberger, Nila 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 08.05.
277545 2:49,20 Pilkenroth, Amelie 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Vilsbiburg 01.05.
277220 2:49,70 Antonova, Kalina 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
278354 2:51,57 Heinz, Luise 2005 FC Aschheim Erding 25.05.
277131 2:51,71 Scheck, Christina 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 28.04.
271918 2:52,21 Fürst, Ronja 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 19.05.

276343 2:52,57 Stengl, Julia 2005 FC Aschheim München 08.06.
274141 2:53,25 Promm, Alexandra 2005 LG Würm Athletik Erding 25.05.
271914 2:54,16 Mußner, Johanna 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 28.04.
271916 2:57,13 Kaiser, Diana 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 19.05.
276419 2:58,16 Puchner, Paula 2005 FC Aschheim München 08.06.
274775 2:58,58 Artmann, Josefine 2005 LG Sempt Friedberg 30.06.
275065 2:58,63 Sturhan, Lina 2005 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 21.09.
274227 3:00,80 Schmidbauer, Franziska 2005 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 19.05.
274394 3:01,99 Schaedel, Mona 2005 LG Sempt Erding 25.05.
274878 3:03,27 Messina, Emily Carmela 2005 LG Oberland Hausham 26.07.

273603 3:18,00 Schalk, Nica Cara 2005 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 10.05.
277622 4:11,36 Dück, Nina 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 28.04.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 6:46,14 Schwarz, Sophia 2004 -- LG Oberland

272961 6:43,82 Thaumiller, Anna 2005 Sportgem. Schönau Regensburg 20.07.
273601 7:23,54 Fröhlich, Susanna 2005 DJK Ingolstadt Koblenz 23.06.
273517 7:35,26 Geringer, Melanie 2005 TSV Mühldorf Lage 10.08.
274549 7:36,29 Zerrer, Lea 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
279013 7:52,88 Hiss, Karla 2005 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Karlsfeld 03.07.
273495 7:58,65 Becker, Anna 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
277220 8:11,99 Antonova, Kalina 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
278354 8:45,07 Heinz, Luise 2005 FC Aschheim Gilching 11.05.
272592 8:49,29 Seevogel, Annemarie 2005 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
278529 9:54,58 Treml, Maria 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
3000 m Lauf
272961 10:39,36 Thaumiller, Anna 2005 Sportgem. Schönau Karlsfeld 03.07.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 12,30 Knauer, Lea 2004 -- LG Stadtwerke München

273025 12,20 +0,6 Gröninger, Sofie 2005 LG Sempt Mainz 21.07.
273056 12,24 -0,5 Grünauer, Lena 2005 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 02.06.
278993 12,37 -0,7 Gruber, Amalia 2005 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Lage 10.08.
275015 12,45 -0,1 Samanski, Lilly 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 20.07.
274513 12,59 +1,0 Hellinger, Lena 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar München 06.07.
275081 12,64 -1,0 Schernhardt, Elena 2005 TV Traunstein Regensburg 20.07.
276419 12,72 -0,1 Puchner, Paula 2005 FC Aschheim Regensburg 20.07.
273517 12,81 +1,3 Geringer, Melanie 2005 TSV Mühldorf Gilching 11.05.
276344 12,93 +1,0 Vonnahme, Mara 2005 MTV 79 München München 06.07.
275943 12,99 +1,0 Schönbrunner, Johanna 2005 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 06.07.

274210 13,06 +0,3 Rabenseifner, Anja 2005 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273495 13,25 +1,8 Becker, Anna 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
272959 13,35 +0,9 Hölzlwimmer, Leni 2005 Sportgem. Schönau Eggenfelden 19.05.
273722 13,43 +0,8 Leibiger, Nathalie 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
271914 13,43 +0,6 Mußner, Johanna 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Lage 10.08.
274961 13,47 +1,0 Vorwerk, Julia 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
271918 13,52 -0,1 Fürst, Ronja 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 20.07.
271738 13,57 +0,5 Kapfenberger, Nila 2005 LG Kreis Dachau München 02.06.
278529 13,57 +0,0 Treml, Maria 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kirchheim 02.06.
273888 13,64 +0,5 Whyte, Lilian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.

271339 13,81 0,0) Ostertag, Carolin 2005 TSV Trudering Markt Schwaben 23.06.
275089 13,87 +1,0 Montermann, Corinna 2005 TSV Ottobrunn Germering 18.05.
278927 13,96 -0,1 Balduzzi, Eva 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.
274395 13,98 +0,8 Schellenberg, Ida 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 11.05.
276547 14,01 +0,3 Streitenberger, Regina 2005 TuS Traunreut Gilching 11.05.
273404 14,15 +0,6 Rodemers, Marie 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 11.05.
274374 14,18 -0,2 Nour-El Din, Theresa 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
274941 14,24 +0,6 Hilger, Alina 2005 FC Aschheim Gilching 11.05.
273833 14,35 +1,2 Ersfeld, Lotta 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
274471 14,39 +0,0 Ewering, Erin 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kirchheim 02.06.

273562 14,56 -0,2 Bayer, Emilia 2005 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 11.05.
273655 14,58 +0,8 Walther, Emma-Zoe 2005 DJK Ingolstadt Wolnzach 18.05.
276343 14,58 +0,0 Stengl, Julia 2005 FC Aschheim München 08.06.
272071 14,59 +0,4 Weber, Lilli 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
274775 14,67 +0,5 Artmann, Josefine 2005 LG Sempt Friedberg 30.06.
273885 14,68 -0,5 Gross, Celia 2005 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 02.06.
274227 14,74 +0,5 Schmidbauer, Franziska 2005 LG Sempt Friedberg 30.06.
275092 14,81 -0,2 Benda, Amelie 2005 TSV Ottobrunn Gilching 11.05.
275045 14,84 +0,0 Stainl, Eva 2005 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
274549 14,92 -0,4 Zerrer, Lea 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,70 Mößthaler, Lara 2004 -- TuS Bad Aibling

278993 1,64 Gruber, Amalia 2005 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Markt Schwaben 23.06.
275015 1,60 Samanski, Lilly 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 21.07.
273025 1,56 Gröninger, Sofie 2005 LG Sempt München 31.07.
276952 1,55 Haslinger, Julia 2005 TSV Palling Erding 25.05.
273655 1,52 Walther, Emma-Zoe 2005 DJK Ingolstadt Gilching 11.05.
271738 1,51 Kapfenberger, Nila 2005 LG Kreis Dachau München 03.10.
275943 1,50 Schönbrunner, Johanna 2005 SV DJK Taufkirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
278354 1,50 Heinz, Luise 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 21.09.
276344 1,49 Vonnahme, Mara 2005 MTV 79 München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271914 1,49 Mußner, Johanna 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Friedberg 29.06.

272959 1,48 Hölzlwimmer, Leni 2005 Sportgem. Schönau Eggenfelden 18.05.
274089 1,48 Lory, Josi 2005 SC Bad Kohlgrub Germering 18.05.
275045 1,47 Stainl, Eva 2005 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
273741 1,46 Quaas, Luise 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273885 1,46 Gross, Celia 2005 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 06.07.
273780 1,45 Petzold, Stefanie 2005 TSV Schondorf Erding 25.05.
272421 1,45 Hradetzky, Sina 2005 TV Emmering Erding 25.05.
275081 1,45 Schernhardt, Elena 2005 TV Traunstein Erding 25.05.
271339 1,45 Ostertag, Carolin 2005 TSV Trudering München 31.07.
276343 1,44 Stengl, Julia 2005 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.

276547 1,44 Streitenberger, Regina 2005 TuS Traunreut Gilching 11.05.
271918 1,43 Fürst, Ronja 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Friedberg 29.06.
279246 1,42 Stinner, Isabel 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 21.09.
276419 1,41 Puchner, Paula 2005 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
273722 1,40 Leibiger, Nathalie 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
274943 1,40 Mattis, Mia 2005 FC Aschheim Erding 25.05.
273056 1,40 Grünauer, Lena 2005 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Lage 10.08.
277621 1,40 Larson, Ellena 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 29.09.
271916 1,39 Kaiser, Diana 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 18.05.
278927 1,39 Balduzzi, Eva 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.

274941 1,38 Hilger, Alina 2005 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
273404 1,38 Rodemers, Marie 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
276364 1,38 Scharnagl, Isabel 2005 LG Oberland Hausham 26.07.
274210 1,36 Rabenseifner, Anja 2005 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 11.05.
274513 1,36 Hellinger, Lena 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
273159 1,36 Schmidt, Karolina 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
278485 1,36 Schott, Sarah 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
273603 1,35 Schalk, Nica Cara 2005 DJK Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 07.04.
278810 1,35 Gröger, Teresa 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
274563 1,35 Pfaff, Finja 2005 TSV Gräfelfing München 31.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 3,35 Sistermann, Chiara 2004 -- TSV Gräfelfing

275015 3,32 Samanski, Lilly 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Karlsfeld 05.06.
272071 2,75 Weber, Lilli 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Koblenz 22.06.
271738 2,52 Kapfenberger, Nila 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 05.06.
271917 2,20 Huy, Paulina 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.06.
278927 2,10 Balduzzi, Eva 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 4,99 Sickinger, Linda 2004 -- LG Stadtwerke München

273025 5,46 +0,5 Gröninger, Sofie 2005 LG Sempt Mainz 20.07.
278993 5,18 0,0 Gruber, Amalia 2005 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Markt Schwaben 23.06.
272959 5,17 -2,3 Hölzlwimmer, Leni 2005 Sportgem. Schönau München 27.04.
276344 5,12 +0,0 Vonnahme, Mara 2005 MTV 79 München München 06.07.
273056 5,11 +0,0 Grünauer, Lena 2005 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Regensburg 21.07.
273517 5,08 +0,1 Geringer, Melanie 2005 TSV Mühldorf Erding 25.05.
271918 4,96 +1,1 Fürst, Ronja 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Friedberg 29.06.
275015 4,80 -0,0 Samanski, Lilly 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
271831 4,72 +0,1 Kriner, Elena 2005 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 25.05.
276419 4,72 +0,0 Puchner, Paula 2005 FC Aschheim Zorneding 30.06.

274098 4,69 +0,1 Utschneider, Viktoria 2005 SC Bad Kohlgrub Erding 25.05.
271339 4,69 +0,3 Ostertag, Carolin 2005 TSV Trudering München 28.09.
273888 4,65 +0,0 Whyte, Lilian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
275943 4,62 -0,9 Schönbrunner, Johanna 2005 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 02.06.
271914 4,61 +1,1 Mußner, Johanna 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 17.07.
274941 4,61 -0,1 Hilger, Alina 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 21.09.
275065 4,59 +0,0 Sturhan, Lina 2005 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 30.06.
276343 4,56 +0,0 Stengl, Julia 2005 FC Aschheim Zorneding 30.06.
274374 4,54 +0,4 Nour-El Din, Theresa 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
276364 4,53 +0,8 Scharnagl, Isabel 2005 LG Oberland Hausham 26.07.

276547 4,52 +1,3 Streitenberger, Regina 2005 TuS Traunreut Laufen 04.05.
275081 4,49 +0,7 Schernhardt, Elena 2005 TV Traunstein Teisendorf 02.07.
274961 4,48 +0,0 Vorwerk, Julia 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Krailling 29.06.
278529 4,45 -0,2 Treml, Maria 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kirchheim 02.06.
278927 4,45 +0,0 Balduzzi, Eva 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.07.
275045 4,44 +0,0 Stainl, Eva 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 21.09.
274563 4,42 +1,6 Pfaff, Finja 2005 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 18.05.
274775 4,38 -2,1 Artmann, Josefine 2005 LG Sempt Gilching 11.05.
274210 4,36 +0,0 Rabenseifner, Anja 2005 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273722 4,35 +0,7 Leibiger, Nathalie 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.

270550 4,34 +0,0 Saalmüller, Laetitia 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 06.07.
275714 4,33 +1,3 Würl, Selina 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
272071 4,32 -1,0 Weber, Lilli 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
274091 4,32 +0,0 Wimmer, Johanna 2005 SC Bad Kohlgrub Germering 18.05.
278354 4,31 +0,0 Heinz, Luise 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 02.06.
273495 4,29 -1,2 Becker, Anna 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
277621 4,29 +1,5 Larson, Ellena 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 18.05.
273655 4,21 -0,5 Walther, Emma-Zoe 2005 DJK Ingolstadt Wolnzach 18.05.
276490 4,21 +0,0 Lauterbach, Ronja 2005 TSV Zorneding Zorneding 30.06.
271738 4,21 -0,1 Kapfenberger, Nila 2005 LG Kreis Dachau München 03.10.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 12,82 Bonewit, Julika Marie 2004 -- LG Stadtwerke München

273025 12,83 Gröninger, Sofie 2005 LG Sempt Erding 25.05.
271914 11,00 Mußner, Johanna 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 17.07.
275065 10,94 Sturhan, Lina 2005 Kirchheimer SC Markt Schwaben 23.06.
275092 10,44 Benda, Amelie 2005 TSV Ottobrunn Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274775 9,85 Artmann, Josefine 2005 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274961 9,81 Vorwerk, Julia 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
274941 9,68 Hilger, Alina 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 21.09.
273562 9,61 Bayer, Emilia 2005 TuS Bad Aibling München 06.07.
272959 9,25 Hölzlwimmer, Leni 2005 Sportgem. Schönau Oberschleißhei 19.10.
271738 9,23 Kapfenberger, Nila 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißhei 19.10.

277622 9,11 Dück, Nina 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 17.07.
276547 9,05 Streitenberger, Regina 2005 TuS Traunreut Traunreut 29.06.
274119 8,99 Gold, Julia 2005 TSV Reichertshofen Hebertshausen 14.07.
275089 8,84 Montermann, Corinna 2005 TSV Ottobrunn Erding 25.05.
272071 8,71 Weber, Lilli 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Hausham 28.07.
273833 8,64 Ersfeld, Lotta 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 23.06.
270795 8,63 Metschl, Lina 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
273888 8,59 Whyte, Lilian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273655 8,38 Walther, Emma-Zoe 2005 DJK Ingolstadt Zuchering 12.10.
276649 8,33 Baumann, Sandra 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hausham 28.07.

273603 8,18 Schalk, Nica Cara 2005 DJK Ingolstadt Zuchering 12.10.
274227 8,11 Schmidbauer, Franziska 2005 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 18.05.
271339 8,10 Ostertag, Carolin 2005 TSV Trudering Zorneding 30.06.
274089 8,02 Lory, Josi 2005 SC Bad Kohlgrub Germering 18.05.
276419 7,90 Puchner, Paula 2005 FC Aschheim München 06.07.
271916 7,74 Kaiser, Diana 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 11.05.
277834 7,59 Stöckle, Christina 2005 TV Planegg-Krailling Krailling 29.06.
274373 7,54 Müller, Lena 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 25.05.
271918 7,28 Fürst, Ronja 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Traunreut 21.09.
278921 7,27 Irlbacher, Maria 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 29.09.

277806 7,25 Cauer, Lilly 2005 TSV Unterhaching Krailling 29.06.
275045 7,18 Stainl, Eva 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 21.09.
274471 7,16 Ewering, Erin 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
273741 6,87 Quaas, Luise 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
275700 6,82 Braun, Viola 2005 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißhei 19.10.
276490 6,80 Lauterbach, Ronja 2005 TSV Zorneding Zorneding 30.06.
278354 6,79 Heinz, Luise 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 21.09.
277576 6,77 Kantenwein, Louisa 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
273722 6,75 Leibiger, Nathalie 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
273602 6,75 Markhof, Rebecca 2005 DJK Ingolstadt Zuchering 12.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 30,11 Bonewit, Julika Marie 2004 -- LG Stadtwerke München

272071 29,96 Weber, Lilli 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Hausham 28.07.
275065 29,21 Sturhan, Lina 2005 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.06.
273562 27,78 Bayer, Emilia 2005 TuS Bad Aibling Regensburg 20.07.
271914 27,53 Mußner, Johanna 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Markt Schwaben 23.06.
275089 27,33 Montermann, Corinna 2005 TSV Ottobrunn Hebertshausen 14.07.
271738 26,27 Kapfenberger, Nila 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Erding 25.05.
274775 25,76 Artmann, Josefine 2005 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273025 25,56 Gröninger, Sofie 2005 LG Sempt Zorneding 05.05.
273888 24,96 Whyte, Lilian 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
277622 24,34 Dück, Nina 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 29.09.

271916 21,75 Kaiser, Diana 2005 TSV Bad Endorf München 02.06.
275092 21,67 Benda, Amelie 2005 TSV Ottobrunn Oberschleißhei 19.10.
273833 21,04 Ersfeld, Lotta 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Oberschleißhei 19.10.
270795 20,74 Metschl, Lina 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
274089 19,12 Lory, Josi 2005 SC Bad Kohlgrub Gröbenzell 11.05.
273741 19,12 Quaas, Luise 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
275920 18,61 Künzner, Marina 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 29.09.
274941 17,45 Hilger, Alina 2005 FC Aschheim Oberschleißhei 19.10.
273602 17,35 Markhof, Rebecca 2005 DJK Ingolstadt Zuchering 12.10.
276649 17,27 Baumann, Sandra 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hausham 28.07.

278354 16,19 Heinz, Luise 2005 FC Aschheim Oberschleißhei 19.10.
276419 15,50 Puchner, Paula 2005 FC Aschheim Oberschleißhei 19.10.
277576 15,18 Kantenwein, Louisa 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
274373 15,15 Müller, Lena 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 25.05.
274471 13,88 Ewering, Erin 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
274119 13,67 Gold, Julia 2005 TSV Reichertshofen Zuchering 12.10.
275883 12,85 Grün, Katharina 2005 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 29.09.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2018: 44,34 Unützer, Laura 2004 -- TuS Alztal Garching

270795 45,53 Metschl, Lina 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Trauchgau 01.05.
276649 29,98 Baumann, Sandra 2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 20.07.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2018: 35,69 van Taack, Sophia 2004 -- LG Stadtwerke München

272959 41,16 Hölzlwimmer, Leni 2005 Sportgem. Schönau Oberschleißhei 19.10.
273025 35,37 Gröninger, Sofie 2005 LG Sempt Zorneding 05.05.
272071 34,61 Weber, Lilli 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Hausham 28.07.
278993 33,60 Gruber, Amalia 2005 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Markt Schwaben 23.06.
274961 29,41 Vorwerk, Julia 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 11.05.
274941 29,40 Hilger, Alina 2005 FC Aschheim Erding 25.05.
273562 28,71 Bayer, Emilia 2005 TuS Bad Aibling München 06.07.
274089 27,85 Lory, Josi 2005 SC Bad Kohlgrub Gröbenzell 11.05.
271914 27,54 Mußner, Johanna 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 28.04.
273741 25,38 Quaas, Luise 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißhei 19.10.

274098 25,31 Utschneider, Viktoria 2005 SC Bad Kohlgrub Erding 25.05.
276419 25,28 Puchner, Paula 2005 FC Aschheim München 28.09.
274210 24,63 Rabenseifner, Anja 2005 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273056 24,26 Grünauer, Lena 2005 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Lage 10.08.
277215 23,30 Billeriss, Magdalena 2005 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 02.06.
271738 23,03 Kapfenberger, Nila 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißhei 19.10.
276343 23,00 Stengl, Julia 2005 FC Aschheim Markt Schwaben 23.06.
271918 22,97 Fürst, Ronja 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 19.05.
275065 22,01 Sturhan, Lina 2005 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 05.05.
274906 21,98 Lorenz, Katharina 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 14.07.

273655 21,92 Walther, Emma-Zoe 2005 DJK Ingolstadt Hebertshausen 14.07.
274775 21,35 Artmann, Josefine 2005 LG Sempt Friedberg 30.06.
278354 21,12 Heinz, Luise 2005 FC Aschheim Oberschleißhei 19.10.
275092 21,03 Benda, Amelie 2005 TSV Ottobrunn Oberschleißhei 19.10.
276547 20,95 Streitenberger, Regina 2005 TuS Traunreut Laufen 04.05.
276344 20,61 Vonnahme, Mara 2005 MTV 79 München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
273603 20,40 Schalk, Nica Cara 2005 DJK Ingolstadt Zuchering 12.10.
271916 20,37 Kaiser, Diana 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 28.04.
274943 19,64 Mattis, Mia 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 02.06.
277621 19,47 Larson, Ellena 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 07.06.

271339 19,24 Ostertag, Carolin 2005 TSV Trudering München 28.09.
273885 19,21 Gross, Celia 2005 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 02.06.
275015 19,18 Samanski, Lilly 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
274394 19,05 Schaedel, Mona 2005 LG Sempt Erding 25.05.
274374 18,89 Nour-El Din, Theresa 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
273003 18,85 Michel, Pelagia 2006 TuS Traunreut Laufen 04.05.
275045 18,52 Stainl, Eva 2005 FC Aschheim Gilching 11.05.
274513 18,18 Hellinger, Lena 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
274119 18,11 Gold, Julia 2005 TSV Reichertshofen Zuchering 12.10.
275943 17,55 Schönbrunner, Johanna 2005 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 02.06.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2018: 37,00 Rath, Julia 2004 -- TSV Penzberg

278354 40,50 Heinz, Luise 2005 FC Aschheim Gilching 11.05.
274549 34,50 Zerrer, Lea 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
273517 32,50 Geringer, Melanie 2005 TSV Mühldorf Lage 10.08.
273495 30,50 Becker, Anna 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
272592 25,50 Seevogel, Annemarie 2005 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 23.06.
278529 22,00 Treml, Maria 2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
277220 15,50 Antonova, Kalina 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
Bestl. 2018: 1.941 Wiedenbauer, Veronika 2004 -- TuS Geretsried

271914 1.890 Mußner, Johanna 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
14,08(-0,7)-4,14(+0,0)-1,47-10,18
271738 1.864 Kapfenberger, Nila 2005 LG Kreis Dachau München 03.10.
13,95(+1,9)-4,21(-0,1)-1,51-8,51
276419 1.854 Puchner, Paula 2005 FC Aschheim Zorneding 30.06.
13,08(+1,1)-4,72(+0,0)-1,36-7,44
271339 1.814 Ostertag, Carolin 2005 TSV Trudering Zorneding 30.06.
13,42(+1,1)-4,35(+0,0)-1,36-8,10
275065 1.792 Sturhan, Lina 2005 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 30.06.
14,16(+1,4)-4,59(+0,0)-1,24-10,22
273655 1.779 Walther, Emma-Zoe 2005 DJK Ingolstadt Reichertshofen 21.09.
14,45-4,00-1,50-8,13
271918 1.744 Fürst, Ronja 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
14,14(-1,1)-4,62(-0,2)-1,41-6,50
274941 1.735 Hilger, Alina 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 21.09.
14,50(-0,4)-4,61(-0,1)-1,22-9,68
273722 1.727 Leibiger, Nathalie 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
13,88(+1,9)-4,30(+0,0)-1,39-6,75
275045 1.725 Stainl, Eva 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 21.09.
14,64(-0,2)-4,44(+0,0)-1,42-7,18

276343 1.718 Stengl, Julia 2005 FC Aschheim Zorneding 30.06.
14,20(+1,1)-4,56(+0,0)-1,44-5,88
278354 1.707 Heinz, Luise 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 21.09.
14,96(-0,2)-4,22(-0,1)-1,50-6,79
276364 1.700 Scharnagl, Isabel 2005 LG Oberland Hausham 26.07.
14,41(+0,0)-4,53(+0,8)-1,38-6,61
275693 1.629 Wagner, Lara 2006 DJK Ingolstadt München 03.10.
13,67(+1,9)-4,48(+0,2)-1,23-6,11
279246 1.613 Stinner, Isabel 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 21.09.
15,18(-0,2)-4,11(+0,0)-1,42-6,42
277806 1.587 Cauer, Lilly 2005 TSV Unterhaching Kirchheim 21.09.
14,51(-0,2)-4,02(+0,0)-1,26-7,25
274943 1.571 Mattis, Mia 2005 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 21.09.
14,99(-0,2)-3,96(-0,1)-1,38-6,18
273741 1.542 Quaas, Luise 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.10.
15,11(+1,9)-3,66(-1,5)-1,35-6,87
277622 1.532 Dück, Nina 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
15,37(-1,1)-3,58(-0,2)-1,26-8,55
271916 1.509 Kaiser, Diana 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
15,86(-1,1)-3,85(+0,0)-1,35-6,72

277131 1.503 Scheck, Christina 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
14,02(-1,1)-4,10(-0,8)-1,23-5,09
273603 1.482 Schalk, Nica Cara 2005 DJK Ingolstadt Reichertshofen 21.09.
15,84-3,64-1,30-7,35
276490 1.479 Lauterbach, Ronja 2005 TSV Zorneding Zorneding 30.06.
14,32(+1,4)-4,21(+0,0)-1,08-6,80
278960 1.477 Nitsche, Hannah 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Zorneding 30.06.
15,01(+1,4)-3,82(+0,0)-1,24-6,49
278886 1.213 Kossa, Johanna 2005 LG Kreis Dachau Zorneding 30.06.
16,57(+1,1)-3,26(+0,0)-1,20-5,13
7-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 3.381 Wiedenbauer, Veronika 2004 -- TuS Geretsried

273025 3.781 Gröninger, Sofie 2005 LG Sempt Mainz 20.07./
13,34(+1,8)-5,46(+0,5)-12,68/1,46-12,20(+0,6)-34,52-2:36,25 21.07.
272959 3.502 Hölzlwimmer, Leni 2005 Sportgem. Schönau Eggenfelden 18.05./
13,31(+0,6)-5,01(+1,2)-8,46-1,48/13,35(+0,9)-35,79-2:40,48 19.05.
271914 3.263 Mußner, Johanna 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04./
14,08(-0,7)-4,14(+0,0)-10,18-1,47/13,53(+0,7)-27,54-2:54,16 28.04.
271918 3.055 Fürst, Ronja 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 18.05./
14,05(+0,4)-4,64(+0,0)-6,91-1,39/14,30(-0,5)-22,97-2:52,21 19.05.
274775 2.868 Artmann, Josefine 2005 LG Sempt Friedberg 29.06./
14,36(-1,2)-3,83(+1,5)-8,27-1,28/14,67(+0,5)-21,35-2:58,58 30.06.
271916 2.826 Kaiser, Diana 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 18.05./
15,57(+0,4)-4,19(+0,3)-7,54-1,39/15,45(+0,9)-20,34-2:57,13 19.05.
274227 2.674 Schmidbauer, Franziska 2005 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 18.05./
15,12(+0,5)-3,43(+0,3)-8,11-1,27/14,90(+0,9)-16,23-3:00,80 19.05.
277131 2.612 Scheck, Christina 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04./
14,02(-1,1)-4,10(-0,8)-5,09-1,23/15,09(+0,1)-10,71-2:51,71 28.04.
277622 2.416 Dück, Nina 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04./
15,37(-1,1)-3,58(-0,2)-8,55-1,26/16,48(+1,5)-15,02-4:11,36 28.04.
277621 1.640 Larson, Ellena 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Eggenfelden 18.05./
14,74(+0,5)-4,29(+1,5)-o.g.V.-o.g.V./15,82(-1,1)-16,31-o.g.V. 19.05.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g)
Bestl. 2018: 2.446 Knauer, Lea 2004 -- LG Stadtwerke München

278993 2.743 Gruber, Amalia 2005 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Markt Schwaben 23.06.
13,36(-0,2)-13,08(+0,0)-5,18(+0,0)-1,64-33,60
273056 2.587 Grünauer, Lena 2005 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Lage 10.08.
12,87(+0,2)-12,36(+0,1)-5,04(+0,6)-1,40-24,26
272959 2.522 Hölzlwimmer, Leni 2005 Sportgem. Schönau Gilching 11.05.
13,24(+1,6)-13,95(+0,1)-4,83(-0,9)-1,44-30,74
276344 2.506 Vonnahme, Mara 2005 MTV 79 München Markt Schwaben 23.06.
13,30(-0,1)-13,24(+0,3)-5,01(+0,0)-1,49-20,61
275015 2.466 Samanski, Lilly 2005 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
13,52(+0,5)-13,06(-0,1)-4,80(-0,0)-1,50-19,18
275943 2.436 Schönbrunner, Johanna 2005 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 02.06.
13,13(+1,4)-13,08(-0,5)-4,62(-0,9)-1,46-17,55
276419 2.368 Puchner, Paula 2005 FC Aschheim Gilching 11.05.
13,27(+1,6)-13,47(+0,6)-4,54(-2,2)-1,36-20,94
274513 2.300 Hellinger, Lena 2005 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 11.05.
13,71(+1,6)-12,72(+0,1)-4,15(-0,6)-1,36-18,18
274210 2.292 Rabenseifner, Anja 2005 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 23.06.
14,35(-0,2)-13,06(+0,3)-4,36(+0,0)-1,31-24,63
271918 2.285 Fürst, Ronja 2005 TSV Bad Endorf Markt Schwaben 23.06.
14,08(-0,2)-13,77(0,0))-4,34(0,0))-1,40-20,72

271339 2.284 Ostertag, Carolin 2005 TSV Trudering Markt Schwaben 23.06.
13,54(-0,7)-13,81(0,0))-4,33(0,0))-1,37-18,67
273655 2.270 Walther, Emma-Zoe 2005 DJK Ingolstadt Gilching 11.05.
14,35(+0,9)-14,63(+0,3)-4,11(-0,9)-1,52-21,02
276343 2.257 Stengl, Julia 2005 FC Aschheim Markt Schwaben 23.06.
14,21(-0,2)-14,72(0,0))-4,22(-0,4)-1,43-23,00
276547 2.247 Streitenberger, Regina 2005 TuS Traunreut Gilching 11.05.
14,12(+0,9)-14,01(+0,3)-4,10(-0,5)-1,44-19,02
274941 2.238 Hilger, Alina 2005 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
14,45b(-0,3)-15,44(-1,2)-4,25(-0,0)-1,38-29,11
273722 2.230 Leibiger, Nathalie 2005 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 11.05.
14,34(+0,9)-13,43(+0,8)-4,29(-2,7)-1,40-16,42
274374 2.223 Nour-El Din, Theresa 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
13,98(+1,5)-14,18(-0,2)-4,54(+0,4)-1,32-18,89
275045 2.191 Stainl, Eva 2005 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.
14,65(-0,5)-14,84(+0,0)-4,23(+0,5)-1,47-18,14
273741 2.147 Quaas, Luise 2005 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.06.
14,43(+1,4)-16,05(-0,5)-4,03(-0,9)-1,42-22,31
273885 2.143 Gross, Celia 2005 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 02.06.
14,86(+1,4)-14,68(-0,5)-4,04(-0,5)-1,42-19,21

274395 2.115 Schellenberg, Ida 2005 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 11.05.
13,60(+0,8)-13,98(+0,8)-4,13(-0,4)-1,24-14,70
278354 2.056 Heinz, Luise 2005 FC Aschheim Wasserburg 01.05.