Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Schwäbische Bestenliste Stand: 17.08.2019

Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80

Senioren M30
100 m Lauf
11,35 +1,4 Eisenbarth, Matthias 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 06.07.
13,69 -0,9 Schiffelholz, Mathias 1989 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 11.05.
200 m Lauf
25,37 -1,2 Regele, Andreas 1986 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 21.07.
28,40 -1,3 Schiffelholz, Mathias 1989 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 11.05.
800 m Lauf
2:06,38 Rayer, Mathieu 1987 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
2:18,52 Kurka, Wenzel 1986 LG Zusam Schwabmünchen 05.05.
2:26,37 Bayr, Christian 1985 LC Aichach Karlsfeld 08.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:57,48 Regele, Andreas 1986 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 21.07.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:50,29 Bayr, Christian 1985 LC Aichach Dasing 07.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:36,28 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Burgau 27.07.
10:09,00 Kurka, Wenzel 1986 LG Zusam Horgau 07.08.
10:09,16 Schwarz, Christoph 1987 Sportverein Mindelzell Burgau 27.07.
10:10,50 Schwinghammer, Daniel 1986 TG Viktoria Augsburg Burgau 27.07.
5000 m Lauf
15:59,19 Poschenrieder, Dominic 1989 LG Allgäu Regensburg 06.07.
16:11,26 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Augsburg 27.06.
17:54,76 Kurka, Wenzel 1986 LG Zusam Augsburg 27.06.
18:20,44 Schwinghammer, Daniel 1986 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
10000 m Lauf
33:09,10 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Karlsfeld 19.07.
10 km Str.
37 Koppold, Manfred 1988 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
32:32 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
33:01 Deisenhofer, Roman 1985 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
34:42 Sapper, Josef 1988 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
35:19 Kurka, Wenzel 1986 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
35:35 Kigele, Andreas 1986 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
35:50 Girbig, Tobias 1988 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
38:30 Birkner, Martin 1986 FC Ebershausen Aichach 12.05.
39:02 Klimek, Alexander 1989 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
43:24 Bayr, Christian 1985 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
Halbmarathon
1:11:38 Deisenhofer, Roman 1985 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
1:11:41 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Augsburg 28.04.
1:12:59 Wittmann, Steffen 1986 Laufarena Allgäu Freiburg 07.04.
1:15:41 Sapper, Josef 1988 LG Zusam Augsburg 28.04.
1:19:16 Zech, Matthias 1986 TV Kaufbeuren Kempten 07.04.
1:22:40 Kurka, Wenzel 1986 LG Zusam Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
1:24:03 Ullrich, Tobias 1986 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 28.04.
Weitsprung
6,84 -1,1 Eisenbarth, Matthias 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
5,33 +0,6 Regele, Andreas 1986 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 21.07.
5,09 +0,1 Protte, Markus 1987 Integr. SV SG Handicap Nördlin Vöhringen 30.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
8,27 Protte, Markus 1987 Integr. SV SG Handicap Nördlin Vöhringen 30.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
23,34 Protte, Markus 1987 Integr. SV SG Handicap Nördlin Vöhringen 30.05.
21,12 Regele, Andreas 1986 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 21.07.
Speerwurf 800 g
23,06 Regele, Andreas 1986 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 21.07.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.092 Regele, Andreas 1986 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 22.07.
5,33(+0,6)-23,06-25,37(-1,2)-21,12-4:57,48

Senioren M35
200 m Lauf
27,53 -0,5 Weidinger, Matthias 1983 TV Türkheim Marktoberdorf 29.06.
28,05 -1,2 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
30,53 -1,2 Hagl, Michael 1984 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
800 m Lauf
2:12,19 Meixner, Andreas 1982 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Horgau 20.07.
2:37,27 Harlacher, Michael 1980 LC Aichach Aichach 05.06.
1000 m Lauf
2:54,55 Meixner, Andreas 1982 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Horgau 07.08.
1500 m Lauf
4:02,05 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam München 08.06.
4:36,78 Meixner, Andreas 1982 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 26.05.
4:39,66 Kerber, Florian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
5:08,02 Harlacher, Michael 1980 LC Aichach München 08.06.
5:44,29 Hagl, Michael 1984 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
1 Meilen-Lauf
4:54,45 Harlacher, Michael 1980 LC Aichach Dasing 07.06.
5:10,53 Meixner, Andreas 1982 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Dasing 07.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:49,27 Kerber, Florian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg Horgau 07.08.
5000 m Lauf
16:35,62 Kerber, Alexander 1981 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
16:59,91 Kerber, Florian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 08.05.
17:48,89 Owert, Benedikt 1983 TG Viktoria Augsburg Donauwörth 11.05.
18:30,20 Harlacher, Michael 1980 LC Aichach Karlsfeld 08.05.
10000 m Lauf
34:54,36 Kerber, Florian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 19.07.
34:54,43 Harlacher, Michael 1980 LC Aichach Aichach 05.06.
10 km Str.
32:03 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
32:39 Singer, Edwin 1982 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
33:28 Harlacher, Michael 1980 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
34:37 Scherer, Simon 1983 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
35:19 Kerber, Florian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.05.
36:47 Edelmann, Martin 1983 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 24.03.
36:53 Feldner, Christoph 1982 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.05.
37:30 Meixner, Andreas 1982 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Augsburg 24.03.
38:29 Kerler, Philipp 1981 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
38:52 Köck, Benedikt 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.

39:02 Batt, Dimitri 1983 MBB-SG Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
41:13 Wutz, Tobias 1981 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:50:24 TG Viktoria Augsburg I Aichach 12.05.
Kerber, Florian (1981) - 35:19; Feldner, Christoph (1982) - 36:53; Kurmynshkin, Vladimir (1970) - 38:12
1:51:30 LAZ Kreis Günzburg I Aichach 12.05.
Kirchner, Sebastian (1972) - 36:01; Edelmann, Martin (1983) - 37:14; Gnann, Jochen (1972) - 38:15
1:53:29 LC Aichach I Aichach 12.05.
Harlacher, Michael (1980) - 33:28; Schmaus, Joachim (1972) - 39:39; Nafe, Christian (1978) - 40:22
2:01:00 MBB-SG Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
Batt, Dimitri (1983) - 39:02; Winter, Manfred (1958) - 39:05; Kokoran, Constantin (1972) - 42:53
Halbmarathon
1:11:21 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Augsburg 28.04.
1:14:30 Nuber, Thomas 1984 Laufarena Allgäu Kempten 07.04.
1:18:55 Kerber, Florian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
1:24:48 Vetter, Christian 1980 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
1:30:07 Batt, Dimitri 1983 MBB-SG Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
1:32:01 Molnar, Gabor 1984 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
1:32:39 Claus, Matthias 1982 Laufgem. Wehringen Augsburg 28.04.
20km Str.Gehen
28,17 +0,7 Motzer, Birgit 1969 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 27.07.
Weitsprung
5,33 -0,6 Weidinger, Matthias 1983 TV Türkheim Marktoberdorf 29.06.
4,50 +0,8 Hagl, Michael 1984 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
9,45 Weidinger, Matthias 1983 TV Türkheim Vöhringen 30.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
30,55 Weidinger, Matthias 1983 TV Türkheim Vöhringen 30.05.
23,90 Hagl, Michael 1984 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
17,90 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
Speerwurf 800 g
32,79 Weidinger, Matthias 1983 TV Türkheim Marktoberdorf 29.06.
31,89 Hagl, Michael 1984 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
26,61 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
1.756 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Aichach 22.07.
o.g.V.-26,61-28,05(-1,2)-17,90-4:15,47
1.593 Hagl, Michael 1984 LG Zusam Aichach 22.07.
4,50(+0,8)-31,89-30,53(-1,2)-23,90-5:44,29

Senioren M40
100 m Lauf
11,35 +1,4 Eisenbarth, Matthias 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 06.07.
13,15 -0,3 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Horgau 07.08.
13,69 -0,9 Schiffelholz, Mathias 1989 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 11.05.
200 m Lauf
26,76 -1,2 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
26,84 -1,2 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
28,17 +0,4 Ranz, Jürgen 1975 SV Steinheim München 08.06.
400 m Lauf
61,76 Ranz, Jürgen 1975 SV Steinheim Friedberg 26.05.
61,90 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Herzogenaurach 11.05.
800 m Lauf
2:23,62 Ranz, Jürgen 1975 SV Steinheim Marktoberdorf 29.06.
1000 m Lauf
3:00,78 Loder, Florian 1979 TG Viktoria Augsburg Horgau 07.08.
3:28,13 Ranz, Jürgen 1975 SV Steinheim Aulendorf 27.04.
1500 m Lauf
5:25,25 Ranz, Jürgen 1975 SV Steinheim Herzogenaurach 11.05.
5:26,20 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
6:08,73 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:40,06 Bronner, Matthias 1975 LC Aichach Dasing 07.06.
5:42,77 Nafe, Christian 1978 LC Aichach Dasing 07.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:41,96 Eser, Thomas 1978 LG Zusam Horgau 07.08.
10:20,78 Rösler, Markus 1978 LG Iller-Schwaben Marktoberdorf 29.06.
11:17,69 Pilawa, Adam 1976 TG Viktoria Augsburg Horgau 07.08.
11:35,18 Burkhardt, Daniel 1976 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 07.08.
11:37,48 Nave, Christian 1978 LC Aichach Aichach 05.06.
5000 m Lauf
17:54,76 Rösler, Markus 1978 LG Iller-Schwaben Augsburg 27.06.
19:05,00 Hopfner, Bernhard 1977 LG Zusam Donauwörth 11.05.
10 km Str.
35:14 Eser, Thomas 1978 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
35:29 Co, Steffen 1977 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
35:49 Lang, Stefan 1979 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
39:29 Loder, Florian 1979 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
40:22 Nafe, Christian 1978 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
41:41 Pilawa, Adam 1976 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
Halbmarathon
1:17:03 Sperlich, Christian 1975 FC Ebershausen Kempten 07.04.
1:18:27 Lämmle, Florian 1977 TSV Wiggensbach Kempten 07.04.
1:20:25 Wiedemann, Leonhard 1975 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 28.04.
Stabhochsprung
2,80 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Friedberg 25.05.
Weitsprung
5,36 +0,0 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Horgau 07.08.
5,23 -0,4 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
11,38 Kriener, Michael 1975 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 22.04.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
33,70 Kriener, Michael 1975 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Neusäß 27.04.
25,56 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
18,43 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
49,45 Kriener, Michael 1975 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 20.06.
Speerwurf 800 g
34,66 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
30,47 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.397 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Aichach 22.07.
5,15(+0,1)-34,66-26,84(-1,2)-25,56-5:26,20
2.008 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Aichach 22.07.
5,23(-0,4)-30,47-26,76(-1,2)-18,43-6:08,73

Senioren M45
3000 m Lauf
11:04,80 Wirth, Franz 1973 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 07.08.
14:10,16 Stiastny, Roland 1972 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 07.08.
10 km Str.
36:01 Kirchner, Sebastian 1972 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
38:12 Kurmyshkin, Vladimir 1970 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.05.
38:15 Gnann, Jochen 1972 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
38:44 Kühnl, Frank 1974 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
39:39 Schmaus, Joachim 1972 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
40:14 Bichlmeier, Martin 1970 LC Aichach Augsburg 24.03.
Halbmarathon
1:25:44 Kurmyshkin, Vladimir 1970 TG Viktoria Augsburg Kempten 07.04.
1:25:44 Kurmyshkn, Vladimir 1970 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
1:27:04 Bichlmeier, Martin 1970 LC Aichach Augsburg 28.04.
1:32:48 Kokoran, Constantin 1972 MBB-SG Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
10.000 m Bahngehen
57:42,43 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Türkheim 18.05.
10km Str.Gehen
57:08 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Biberach/ Kinzig 27.04.
20km Str.Gehen
1:59:57 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Biberach/ Kinzig 27.04.
Weitsprung
3,88 -0,1 Wiedemann, Werner 1973 Integr. SV SG Handicap Nördlin Vöhringen 30.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
10,33 Wengenmayr, Robert 1970 LG Zusam Friedberg 26.05.
5,68 Wiedemann, Werner 1973 Integr. SV SG Handicap Nördlin Vöhringen 30.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
33,81 Anders, Karsten 1972 VfL Kaufering Neusäß 27.04.
14,12 Wiedemann, Werner 1973 Integr. SV SG Handicap Nördlin Vöhringen 30.05.

Senioren M50
400 m Lauf
68,60 Schäffler, Hermann 1966 LG Zusam Herzogenaurach 11.05.
800 m Lauf
2:21,30 Stecker, Harald 1965 LG Allgäu Herzogenaurach 11.05.
2:21,59 Sandner, Michael 1968 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Herzogenaurach 11.05.
2:21,75 Tauber, Günter 1968 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 20.07.
2:49,34 Friebel, Holger 1967 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 05.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:47,36 Stecker, Harald 1965 LG Allgäu Herzogenaurach 11.05.
4:55,10 Sandner, Michael 1968 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 26.05.
3000 m Lauf
10:31,35 Tauber, Günter 1968 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 07.08.
11:02,89 Zimmermann, Achim 1969 FC Ebershausen Burgau 27.07.
11:52,30 Lochbrunner, Stefan 1969 Sportverein Mindelzell Burgau 27.07.
5000 m Lauf
18:24,05 Tauber, Günther 1968 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Karlsfeld 08.05.
18:35,07 Fendt, Thomas 1969 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 27.06.
18:39,63 Tauber, Günter 1968 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 27.06.
10000 m Lauf
37:17,16 Steinherr, Georg 1966 LC Aichach Aichach 05.06.
10 km Str.
35:38 Steinherr, Georg 1966 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
35:54 Stecker, Harald 1965 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
37:01 Scholz, Christian 1969 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
38:19 Ahne, Peter 1967 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
38:39 Miller, Peter 1967 Sportverein Mindelzell Augsburg 24.03.
38:53 Neigert, Otto 1968 LG Stadtbergen Augsburg 24.03.
39:06 Höck, Roland 1968 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 24.03.
39:23 Blum, Thomas 1966 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
39:41 Simnacher, Markus 1967 Laufgem. Wehringen Augsburg 24.03.
41:42 Just, Gerald 1965 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.

45:11 Müller, Günter 1966 Laufgem. Wehringen Aichach 12.05.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:51:14 LG Allgäu I Aichach 12.05.
Stecker, Harald (1965) - 35:54; Scholz, Christian (1969) - 37:01; Ahne, Peter (1967) - 38:19
2:01:27 TG Viktoria Augsburg I Aichach 12.05.
Ruoff, Peter (1963) - 38:13; Schormeier, Karlheinz (1964) - 39:19; Siegmund, Thomas (1960) - 43:55
Halbmarathon
1:20:58 Steinherr, Georg 1966 LC Aichach Augsburg 28.04.
1:36:09 Brandl, Robert 1967 Laufgem. Wehringen Augsburg 28.04.
1:37:30 Huber, Michael 1969 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
1:43:50 Müller, Günter 1966 Laufgem. Wehringen Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
Hochsprung
1,48 Jocher, Georg 1967 TSC Mering Gersthofen 01.05.
Stabhochsprung
3,90 Askovic, Zoran 1967 LG Augsburg Friedberg 25.05.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
27,87 Lauer, Hans Jörg 1965 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Vöhringen 30.05.

Senioren M55
100 m Lauf
13,38 +0,3 Just, Alfred 1962 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 27.06.
16,29 -2,9 Friedel, Werner 1961 LG Zusam Donauwörth 11.05.
200 m Lauf
29,10 -0,1 Berrens, Wolfgang 1964 LG Iller-Schwaben Dachau 15.08.
31,70 -0,5 Briemle, Oliver 1961 TSV Bad Wörishofen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
31,95 -1,2 Friedel, Werner 1961 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
400 m Lauf
63,17 Berrens, Wolfgang 1964 LG Iller-Schwaben Herzogenaurach 11.05.
800 m Lauf
2:27,03 Berrens, Wolfgang 1964 LG Iller-Schwaben Germering 18.05.
1000 m Lauf
3:20,54 Berrens, Wolfgang 1964 LG Iller-Schwaben Aulendorf 27.04.
3:33,29 Just, Alfred 1962 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 07.08.
3:48,49 Saumweber, Bernhard 1963 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 07.08.
1500 m Lauf
5:59,79 Friedel, Werner 1961 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
3000 m Lauf
11:39,49 Roland, Pecher 1961 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 07.08.
11:47,78 Zehnder, Klaus 1964 SC Vöhringen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
11:56,17 Hellmers, Detlef 1963 TSV Fischen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
12:18,25 Spengler, Peter 1961 Ski- u. Wanderverein Fischach Horgau 07.08.
5000 m Lauf
19:50,54 Zehnder, Klaus 1964 SC Vöhringen Augsburg 27.06.
20:22,98 Königsdorfer, Willi 1963 LG Zusam Donauwörth 11.05.
21:18,27 Friedel, Werner 1961 LG Zusam Donauwörth 11.05.
10000 m Lauf
46:37,76 Siegmund, Thomas 1960 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 05.06.
10 km Str.
38:13 Ruoff, Peter 1963 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.05.
38:42 Schormeier, Karlheinz 1964 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
43:55 Siegmund, Thomas 1960 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.05.
44:16 Span, Hans-Peter 1963 SC Vöhringen Aichach 12.05.
Halbmarathon
1:25:34 Ruoff, Peter 1963 TG Viktoria Augsburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
1:27:37 Schormeier, Karlheinz 1964 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
Hochsprung
1,50 Nieder, Norbert 1963 TSV Babenhausen Vöhringen 30.05.
Stabhochsprung
2,30 Friedel, Werner 1961 LG Zusam Friedberg 25.05.
Weitsprung
4,82 +0,0 Nieder, Norbert 1963 TSV Babenhausen Vöhringen 30.05.
3,57 +0,2 Friedel, Werner 1961 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
40,14 Kropka, Rolf 1963 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 20.07.
28,76 Just, Alfred 1962 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 27.06.
26,27 Nieder, Norbert 1963 TSV Babenhausen Vöhringen 30.05.
20,04 Friedel, Werner 1961 LG Zusam Aichach 22.07.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
32,62 Fesenmayer, Gerhard 1964 SC Vöhringen Vöhringen 30.05.
Speerwurf 700 g
28,65 Friedel, Werner 1961 LG Zusam Aichach 22.07.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (700g)-200m-Diskus (1.5kg)-1500m
2.021 Friedel, Werner 1961 LG Zusam Aichach 22.07.
3,57(+0,2)-28,65-31,95(-1,2)-20,04-5:59,79

Senioren M60
100 m Lauf
14,41 +1,0 Muxfeldt, Dirk 1956 SV Untermeitingen Herzogenaurach 11.05.
15,08 +0,1 Hofner, Reinhard 1958 MBB-SG Augsburg Horgau 07.08.
200 m Lauf
31,19 -0,8 Muxfeldt, Dirk 1956 SV Untermeitingen Herzogenaurach 11.05.
31,99 -0,8 Hofner, Reinhard 1958 MBB-SG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 11.05.
400 m Lauf
69,21 Hofner, Reinhard 1958 MBB-SG Augsburg Sömmerda 30.05.
800 m Lauf
2:37,35 Hörmann, Otto 1955 LG Allgäu Herzogenaurach 11.05.
1000 m Lauf
3:37,94 Hofner, Reinhard 1958 MBB-SG Augsburg Sömmerda 30.05.
1500 m Lauf
5:21,77 Hörmann, Otto 1955 LG Allgäu Herzogenaurach 11.05.
5:49,64 Hofner, Reinhard 1958 MBB-SG Augsburg Sömmerda 30.05.
3000 m Lauf
12:38,03 Hofner, Reinhard 1958 MBB-SG Augsburg Sömmerda 30.05.
5000 m Lauf
19:53,89 Hörmann, Otto 1955 LG Allgäu Herzogenaurach 11.05.
21:22,69 Weisheit, Kenneth 1959 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 08.05.
10000 m Lauf
49:04,17 Hofner, Reinhard 1958 MBB-SG Augsburg Sömmerda 30.05.
10 km Str.
38:39 Bouricha-Hörmann, Hans 1958 FC Ebershausen Aichach 12.05.
39:05 Winter, Manfred 1958 MBB-SG Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
39:07 Walter, Engelbert 1958 FC Ebershausen Aichach 12.05.
41:27 Kraus, Ernst 1957 FC Ebershausen Aichach 12.05.
43:26 Weisheit, Kenneth 1959 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.05.
45:15 Hiemer, Franz 1957 Laufgem. Wehringen Aichach 12.05.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:59:13 FC Ebershausen I Aichach 12.05.
Bouricha-Hörmann, Hans (1958) - 38:39; Walter, Engelbert (1958) - 39:07; Kraus, Ernst (1957) - 41:27
Halbmarathon
1:52:09 Hiemer, Franz 1957 Laufgem. Wehringen Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
21,61 +0,8 Hofner, Reinhard 1958 MBB-SG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 11.05.
3 x 1000 m Staffel
10:19,09 StG Schwaben-Spurter Freising 30.05.
Hintschich, Rainer (1956); Herzgsell, Franz (1949); Rentsch, Walter (1953)
10.000 m Bahngehen
65:14,20 Thomas, Günter 1955 SV Breitenbrunn Türkheim 18.05.
Hochsprung
1,35 Hofner, Reinhard 1958 MBB-SG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 11.05.
Stabhochsprung
2,90 Hinterstößer, Jürgen 1958 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Herzogenaurach 11.05.
Weitsprung
4,48 -0,3 Muxfeldt, Dirk 1956 SV Untermeitingen Herzogenaurach 11.05.
3,99 +0,0 Hofner, Reinhard 1958 MBB-SG Augsburg Horgau 07.08.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
10,92 Hinterstößer, Jürgen 1958 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 20.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
35,61 Hinterstößer, Jürgen 1958 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
37,47 Straub, Johann 1956 TSV Trauchgau Trauchgau 01.05.
35,16 Hinterstößer, Jürgen 1958 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 20.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
30,72 Hinterstößer, Jürgen 1958 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
Gewicht
13,24 Hinterstößer, Jürgen 1958 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
3.012 Hinterstößer, Jürgen 1958 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
31,33-10,91-35,61-30,72-13,24

Senioren M65
800 m Lauf
2:27,23 Rentsch, Walter 1953 LC Aichach Horgau 20.07.
1000 m Lauf
3:12,12 Rentsch, Walter 1953 LC Aichach Horgau 07.08.
1500 m Lauf
4:58,37 Rentsch, Walter 1953 LC Aichach Augsburg 27.06.
10 km Str.
42:21 Hartl, Dr. Rudolf 1953 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
10.000 m Bahngehen
67:26,13 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Türkheim 18.05.
10km Str.Gehen
1:05:11 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Torun/ Polen 31.03.
20km Str.Gehen
2:18:48 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Biberach/ Kinzig 27.04.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
9,92 Brachmann, Reiner 1953 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 27.06.
8,79 Imminger, Bernhard 1950 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Vöhringen 30.05.
6,88 Eder, Andreas 1950 Integr. SV SG Handicap Nördlin Vöhringen 30.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
37,06 Brachmann, Reiner 1953 TSV Schwabmünchen Vöhringen 30.05.
32,66 Imminger, Bernhard 1950 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Schwabmünchen 05.05.
23,52 Eder, Andreas 1950 Integr. SV SG Handicap Nördlin Vöhringen 30.05.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
40,28 Berger, Hubert 1954 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 22.04.
38,02 Eder, Andreas 1950 Integr. SV SG Handicap Nördlin Vöhringen 30.05.
28,71 Brachmann, Reiner 1953 TSV Schwabmünchen Vöhringen 30.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
29,57 Imminger, Bernhard 1950 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Schwabmünchen 05.05.

Senioren M70
400 m Lauf
79,41 Mordstein, Gerd 1948 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Herzogenaurach 11.05.
1500 m Lauf
5:41,23 Herzgsell, Franz 1949 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 27.06.
5000 m Lauf
20:22,42 Herzgsell, Franz 1949 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Karlsfeld 08.05.
10 km Str.
44:36 Speer, Peter 1949 MBB-SG Augsburg Aichach 12.05.
Halbmarathon
1:42:12 Speer, Peter 1949 MBB-SG Augsburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
Stabhochsprung
1,92 Auer, Gerd 1948 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Karlsfeld 05.06.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
36,82 Lehnert, Reinhard 1945 TSV Trauchgau Trauchgau 01.05.
20,30 Auer, Gerd 1948 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 22.04.

Senioren M75
10.000 m Bahngehen
70:19,87 Maier, Felix 1943 SV Breitenbrunn Türkheim 18.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
9,42 Weitmann, Harald 1944 TSV Trauchgau Augsburg 22.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
38,33 Weitmann, Harald 1944 TSV Trauchgau Augsburg 22.04.

Senioren M80
10.000 m Bahngehen
77:58,98 Lenz, Horst 1937 MBB-SG Augsburg Türkheim 18.05.
Hochsprung
1,19 Heckelsmiller, Georg 1938 TSV Legau Vöhringen 30.05.
1,19 Reischle, Gerhard 1939 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Vöhringen 30.05.
Weitsprung
3,16 Heckelsmiller, Georg 1938 TSV Legau Vöhringen 30.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
9,34 Reischle, Gerhard 1939 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Vöhringen 30.05.
9,30 Heckelsmiller, Georg 1938 TSV Legau Vöhringen 30.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
20,51 Heckelsmiller, Georg 1938 TSV Legau Neusäß 27.04.
19,83 Reischle, Gerhard 1939 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Neusäß 27.04.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
22,03 Schmidt, Paul 1938 LG Allgäu Augsburg 20.06.
Speerwurf 400 g
19,31 Reischle, Gerhard 1939 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Neusäß 27.04.
16,83 Heckelsmiller, Georg 1938 TSV Legau Neusäß 27.04.

Seniorinnen W30
100 m Lauf
12,99 +0,8 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
14,65 -1,4 Löhle, Julia 1988 TSV Friedberg Horgau 20.07.
200 m Lauf
27,35 +0,7 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Burgau 27.07.
400 m Lauf
56,85 Keil, Sonja 1985 LG Augsburg München 08.06.
800 m Lauf
2:26,30 Mayr, Agnes 1988 LC Aichach Regensburg 12.05.
2:37,02 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach Aichach 05.06.
2:38,61 Wörle, Kathrin 1986 LC Aichach Augsburg 27.06.
2:46,35 Löhle, Julia 1988 TSV Friedberg Wendelstein 25.05.
2:46,85 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 21.07.
1500 m Lauf
4:57,99 Kirschey, Stefanie 1988 LC Aichach München 08.06.
5:05,04 Mayr, Agnes 1988 LC Aichach Friedberg 26.05.
5:07,56 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach München 08.06.
5:32,65 Wörle, Kathrin 1986 LC Aichach München 08.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:43,74 Mayr, Agnes 1988 LC Aichach Dasing 07.06.
3000 m Lauf
12:05,85 Wörle, Kathrin 1986 LC Aichach Aichach 05.06.
12:32,42 Bayr, Verena 1988 LC Aichach Aichach 05.06.
5000 m Lauf
18:29,85 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach Karlsfeld 08.05.
10000 m Lauf
40:44,35 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach Aichach 05.06.
10 km Str.
38:41 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
39:03 Hafner, Susanne 1985 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.05.
41:18 Kurka, Verena 1989 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
43:44 Wörle, Kathrin 1986 LC Aichach Augsburg 24.03.
44:37 Baumgartner, Lea 1986 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
46:37 Bayr, Verena 1988 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
54:05 Hauber, Sarah 1987 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
15,76 +0,9 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
61,91 Keil, Sonja 1985 LG Augsburg Freising 01.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
54,78 TSV Friedberg Wendelstein 25.05.
Löhle, Julia (1988); Hahner, Kerstin (1982); Bayer, Regina (1976); Seidel, Anja (1973)
3 x 800 m Staffel
7:34,08 LC Aichach Freising 30.05.
Kirschey, Stefanie (1988); Wörle, Kathrin (1986); Hartl, Agnes (1988)
10km Str.Gehen
38:41 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
39:03 Hafner, Susanne 1985 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.05.
41:18 Kurka, Verena 1989 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
43:44 Wörle, Kathrin 1986 LC Aichach Augsburg 24.03.
44:37 Baumgartner, Lea 1986 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
46:37 Bayr, Verena 1988 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
54:05 Hauber, Sarah 1987 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
Hochsprung
1,56 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 21.07.
1,32 Löhle, Julia 1988 TSV Friedberg Gersthofen 01.05.
Weitsprung
5,41 -0,2 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 21.07.
4,24 +0,1 Löhle, Julia 1988 TSV Friedberg Horgau 20.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
10,01 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 21.07.
8,20 Kraus, Nicole 1986 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Friedberg 26.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
22,65 Kraus, Nicole 1986 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Friedberg 26.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
38,21 Hillenbrand, Theresa 1988 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 20.07.
31,35 Kraus, Nicole 1986 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Friedberg 26.05.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
3.133 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 22.07.
13,15(+0,0)-5,41(-0,2)-10,01-1,56-2:46,85
DAMM Gruppe 1
6.327 TSV Friedberg Wendelstein 25.05.

Seniorinnen W35
100 m Lauf
13,77 +0,8 Schaule, Christine 1981 SC Vöhringen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
14,16 -1,0 Hahner, Kerstin 1982 TSV Friedberg Leinefelde 13.07.
15,88 +0,3 Hörmann, Daniela 1982 SC Vöhringen Schwabmünchen 05.05.
200 m Lauf
28,57 +0,6 Schaule, Christine 1981 SC Vöhringen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
33,33 +0,8 Hörmann, Daniela 1982 SC Vöhringen Schwabmünchen 05.05.
400 m Lauf
68,49 Hahner, Kerstin 1982 TSV Friedberg Leinefelde 13.07.
800 m Lauf
2:48,72 Hahner, Kerstin 1982 TSV Friedberg Wendelstein 25.05.
10 km Str.
39:00 Zimmermann, Sabrina 1982 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
45:28 D`Introno, Barabara 1980 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
50:49 Probst, Felicitas 1982 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
57:31 Stegmann, Manuela 1984 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 24.03.
4 x 100 m Staffel
55,55 TSV Friedberg Leinefelde 13.07.
Weichselbaumer, Birgit (1978); Hahner, Kerstin (1982); Bayer, Regina (1976); Seidel, Anja (1973)
Hochsprung
1,29 Schmid, Ruth 1980 TSV Friedberg Wendelstein 25.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
32,30 Siebert, Susanne 1984 LG Augsburg Neusäß 27.04.
21,47 Schmid, Ruth 1980 TSV Friedberg Wendelstein 25.05.

Seniorinnen W40
100 m Lauf
14,28 -1,3 Bayer, Regina 1976 TSV Friedberg Wendelstein 25.05.
10 km Str.
44:17 Brenner, Sabine 1979 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
52:22 Geis, Sonja 1978 LG Zusam Augsburg 24.03.
53:56 Hihn, Christina 1978 LG Zusam Augsburg 24.03.
3 x 800 m Staffel
9:13,14 LC Aichach Freising 30.05.
Wehle, Ulrike (1977); Fitz-Helbig, Karina (1970); Bronner, Angelika (1977)
Weitsprung
4,42 +0,8 Weichselbaumer, Birgit 1978 TSV Friedberg Dachau 15.08.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
8,65 Weichselbaumer, Birgit 1978 TSV Friedberg Wendelstein 25.05.

Seniorinnen W45
100 m Lauf
13,77 +1,0 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zella-Mehlis 15.06.
13,98 -1,6 Seidel, Anja 1973 TSV Friedberg Horgau 20.07.
200 m Lauf
30,08 +1,0 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Herzogenaurach 11.05.
400 m Lauf
69,86 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Herzogenaurach 11.05.
800 m Lauf
2:47,55 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zella-Mehlis 15.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
6:53,05 Fritz-Helbig, Karina 1970 LC Aichach Dasing 07.06.
10 km Str.
43:44 Huber, Sonja 1974 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
45:44 Anwald-Deisenhofer, Ulrike 1972 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
46:47 Fitz-Helbig, Karina 1970 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
48:10 Walde, Nicola 1973 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.05.
54:50 Forster, Birgit 1971 Laufgem. Wehringen Augsburg 24.03.
Halbmarathon
1:37:28 Huber, Sonja 1974 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
13,07 -0,3 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Herzogenaurach 11.05.
5000 m Bahngehen
33:31,61 Bader, Monika 1970 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Türkheim 18.05.
10km Str.Gehen
1:07:05 Bader, Monika 1970 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Biberach/ Kinzig 27.04.
Hochsprung
1,54 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 26.05.
Weitsprung
5,16 +0,1 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 21.07.
4,01 -0,4 Jürgens, Cora 1970 TSV Kranzegg Vöhringen 30.05.
3,96 -0,8 Seidel, Anja 1973 TSV Friedberg Wendelstein 25.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
9,93 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 21.07.
9,10 Seidel, Anja 1973 TSV Friedberg Wendelstein 25.05.
7,98 Faßnacht, Gabriele 1970 TSV Friedberg Horgau 20.07.
7,34 Witt, Christiane 1973 SV Untermeitingen Dachau 15.08.
7,32 Jürgens, Cora 1970 TSV Kranzegg Vöhringen 30.05.
6,98 Nusch, Simone 1973 TSV Untermaiselstein Vöhringen 30.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
32,42 Nitsche, Gudrun 1974 VfL Kaufering Neusäß 27.04.
29,59 Balser, Dr. Sigrid 1970 SC Vöhringen Friedberg 26.05.
22,22 Jürgens, Cora 1970 TSV Kranzegg Vöhringen 30.05.
19,98 Witt, Christiane 1973 SV Untermeitingen Dachau 15.08.
18,61 Nusch, Simone 1973 TSV Untermaiselstein Vöhringen 30.05.
17,58 Faßnacht, Gabriele 1970 TSV Friedberg Wendelstein 25.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
28,88 Balser, Dr. Sigrid 1970 TSV Unterhaching Augsburg 22.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
31,55 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Leinefelde 13.07.
15,29 Witt, Christiane 1973 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 07.08.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
3.904 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 22.07.
13,87(+0,0)-5,16(+0,1)-9,93-1,52-2:48,97

Seniorinnen W50
100 m Lauf
14,20 -0,4 Motzer, Birgit 1969 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 27.07.
200 m Lauf
28,17 +0,7 Motzer, Birgit 1969 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 27.07.
3000 m Lauf
13:01,88 Bouricha, Samia 1967 Sportverein Mindelzell Burgau 27.07.
10 km Str.
45:17 Rauh, Angelika 1966 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
47:44 Bouricha, Samia 1967 Sportverein Mindelzell Augsburg 24.03.
47:52 Weher, Marion 1965 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
48:29 Gaugenrieder, Susanne 1966 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Augsburg 24.03.
48:32 Singer, Renate 1965 Sportverein Mindelzell Augsburg 24.03.
48:43 Biber, Sabine 1967 Sportverein Mindelzell Augsburg 24.03.
51:36 Roser, Sibylle 1966 LG Stadtbergen Augsburg 24.03.
54:02 Behringer, Alexandra 1969 LG Zusam Augsburg 24.03.
55:35 Pfisterer, Elli 1969 Laufgem. Wehringen Augsburg 24.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:22:20 LG Allgäu I Aichach 12.05.
Rauh, Angelika (1966) - 45:17; Weher, Marion (1965) - 47:52; Just, Karin (1960) - 49:11
Halbmarathon
1:47:14 Guranti, Barbara 1966 LG Allgäu Kempten 07.04.
1:55:43 Schott, Birgit 1968 LG Stadtbergen Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
2:01:28 Roser, Sibylle 1966 LG Stadtbergen Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
Halbmarathon Ma.
5:51:22 LG Stadtbergen Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
Löther, Dagmar (1964) - 1:54:11; Schott, Birgit (1968) - 1:55:43; Roser, Sibylle (1966) - 2:01:28
5000 m Bahngehen
32:54,81 Maier, Andrea 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Türkheim 18.05.
Hochsprung
1,44 Peschke, Angelika 1967 TSV Friedberg Wendelstein 25.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
27,63 Peschke, Angelika 1967 TSV Friedberg Horgau 20.07.
23,17 Weng, Cornelia 1969 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 26.05.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
39,80 Bergmann, Birgit 1965 SC Vöhringen Leinefelde 14.07.

Seniorinnen W55
10 km Str.
49:11 Just, Karin 1960 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
53:24 Hilber, Uschi 1964 Sportverein Mindelzell Augsburg 24.03.
56:08 Schöpflin, Beatrice 1963 LG Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
Halbmarathon
1:51:15 Angerer, Elisabeth 1962 Laufarena Allgäu Freiburg 07.04.
1:54:11 Löther, Dagmar 1964 LG Stadtbergen Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
Hochsprung
1,26 Klement, Heike 1961 TSV Kranzegg Vöhringen 30.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
7,49 Frenz, Deidre 1964 TSV Untermaiselstein Vöhringen 30.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
21,15 Frenz, Deidre 1964 TSV Untermaiselstein Vöhringen 30.05.
20,39 Hartl, Ute 1964 SC Vöhringen Vöhringen 30.05.

Seniorinnen W60
10 km Str.
49:43 Miller, Kornelia 1957 Sportverein Mindelzell Aichach 12.05.
Halbmarathon
1:31:19 Besler, Heidrun 1956 LG Allgäu Freiburg 07.04.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
29,45 Schwägerl, Irene 1959 SC Vöhringen Trauchgau 01.05.

Seniorinnen W65
Halbmarathon
2:24:44 Heller, Hildegard 1952 LG Stadtbergen Markt Indersdorf 26.05.

Seniorinnen W70
100 m Lauf
19,58 +0,8 Christl, Resi 1948 LC Aichach Aichach 05.06.
200 m Lauf
41,86 +0,0 Christl, Resi 1948 LC Aichach Dachau 15.08.
800 m Lauf
4:00,78 Christl, Resi 1948 LC Aichach Horgau 20.07.
1 Meilen-Lauf
8:17,95 Christl, Resi 1948 LC Aichach Dasing 07.06.

Seniorinnen W75
100 m Lauf
24,10 -0,8 Moser, Gabriele 1944 MBB-SG Augsburg Burgau 27.07.
5000 m Bahngehen
42:25,32 Moser, Gabriele 1944 MBB-SG Augsburg Türkheim 18.05.
5km Str.Gehen
42:19 Moser, Gabriele 1944 MBB-SG Augsburg Biberach/ Kinzig 27.04.
Hochsprung
0,84 Moser, Gabriele 1944 MBB-SG Augsburg Gersthofen 01.05.
Kugelstoß 2 kg
5,74 Moser, Gabriele 1944 MBB-SG Augsburg Augsburg 20.06.
Diskuswurf 750 g
11,28 Moser, Gabriele 1944 MBB-SG Augsburg Vöhringen 30.05.

Seniorinnen W80
Hammerwurf 2 kg
23,28 Schmidt, Brigitte 1939 TSV Trauchgau Trauchgau 01.05.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.2.0 / 2.1.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: BY/7000 Bezirk Schwaben