Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Schwäbische Bestenliste Stand: 16.11.2019

Männer
Frauen

Männer
100 m Lauf
Schwäbischer Rekord: 10,37 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 -- LG Augsburg 25.05.2019

10,37 +1,1 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Weinheim 25.05.
10,86 +0,2 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 13.07.
11,04 +0,5 Tarawally, Abdul Raman 1994 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 27.06.
11,07 +1,2 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 13.07.
11,21 -0,4 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Dachau 15.08.
11,22 +1,6 Conteh, Seedy 1996 DJK Memmingen Friedberg 26.05.
11,35 +1,4 Eisenbarth, Matthias 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 06.07.
11,46 +1,2 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 13.07.
11,49 -0,7 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 05.05.
11,52 +1,2 Riffel, Dominik 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 13.07.

11,66 -1,2 Gnad, Florian 1992 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 11.05.
11,81 +0,4 Herrmann, Felix 1999 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 26.05.
11,85 +1,6 Dürrschmidt, Andreas 1999 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 26.05.
11,86 -0,1 Sturm, Daniel 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Dachau 15.08.
12,01 +1,6 Aubele, Maximilian 1995 SC Vöhringen Friedberg 26.05.
12,08 -0,1 Ahmad, Faraz 1998 TV Erkheim Marktoberdorf 29.06.
12,09 +0,4 Tremel, Johannes 1995 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 26.05.
12,20 -1,6 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 11.05.
12,23 +0,0 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Eggenfelden 18.05.
12,26 -1,6 Lotter, Marius 1995 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 11.05.
200 m Lauf
Schwäbischer Rekord: 21,08 Meggle, Robert 1971 -- DJK Friedberg 20.07.1996

21,58 -0,3 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Regensburg 21.07.
21,88 -0,9 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Regensburg 21.07.
22,58 +0,7 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 14.07.
22,84 +0,0 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Dachau 15.08.
22,90 +0,7 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 14.07.
23,01 +0,4 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 05.05.
23,34 +0,0 Conteh, Seedy 1996 DJK Memmingen Friedberg 26.05.
23,39 +0,1 Gnad, Florian 1992 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 06.07.
23,51 +0,1 Herrmann, Felix 1999 LG Donau-Ries Marktoberdorf 29.06.
24,03 +0,0 Sturm, Daniel 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Burgau 21.08.

24,31 -0,9 Riffel, Dominik 1999 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 11.05.
24,42 +0,0 Dürrschmidt, Andreas 1999 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 26.05.
24,50 -0,5 Aubele, Maximilian 1995 SC Vöhringen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
24,81 -0,5 Engelhard, Jan 1998 SC Vöhringen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
25,17 -1,1 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Aichach 21.07.
25,37 -1,2 Regele, Andreas 1986 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 21.07.
25,73 +0,0 Benkowitsch, Markus 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 26.05.
25,91 -1,4 Munz, Fabian 1993 LG Zusam Donauwörth 11.05.
26,09 +0,1 Wanke, Matthias 1999 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 26.05.
26,76 -1,2 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
400 m Lauf
Schwäbischer Rekord: 46,35 Meggle, Robert 1971 -- DJK Friedberg 21.06.1996

51,51 Gnad, Florian 1992 LG Donau-Ries München 08.06.
52,01 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 13.07.
53,67 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.
54,89 Herrmann, Felix 1999 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 29.09.
55,11 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Eggenfelden 18.05.
55,67 Dürrschmidt, Andreas 1999 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 05.05.
56,18 Schmäing, Daniel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 29.09.
57,43 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Friedberg 26.05.
57,44 Jörg, Benjamin 1994 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 11.05.
59,47 Kerler, Philipp 1981 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.

60,40 Munz, Fabian 1993 LG Zusam Donauwörth 29.09.
61,76 Ranz, Jürgen 1975 SV Steinheim Friedberg 26.05.
61,90 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Herzogenaurach 11.05.
63,17 Berrens, Wolfgang 1964 LG Iller-Schwaben Herzogenaurach 11.05.
63,92 Fritz, Michael 1997 LG Zusam Donauwörth 29.09.
68,60 Schäffler, Hermann 1966 LG Zusam Herzogenaurach 11.05.
69,21 Hofner, Reinhard 1958 MBB-SG Augsburg Sömmerda 30.05.
79,41 Mordstein, Gerd 1948 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Herzogenaurach 11.05.
800 m Lauf
Schwäbischer Rekord: 1:47,82 Nabein, Klaus Peter 1960 -- TSV Göggingen 18.07.1979

1:56,06 Co, Steffen 1977 TG Viktoria Augsburg Regensburg 07.07.
1:59,34 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 05.06.
2:01,51 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 05.06.
2:05,84 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 05.06.
2:06,38 Rayer, Mathieu 1987 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
2:06,48 Jörg, Benjamin 1994 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 05.06.
2:07,09 Peuser, Enzo 1997 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
2:08,81 Luckner, Felix 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Schwabmünchen 05.05.
2:10,69 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam Augsburg 27.06.
2:11,60 Sturm, Daniel 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.

2:12,19 Meixner, Andreas 1982 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Horgau 20.07.
2:12,53 Beck, Florian 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 05.06.
2:16,52 Kühnl, Frank 1974 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.
2:18,52 Kurka, Wenzel 1986 LG Zusam Schwabmünchen 05.05.
2:21,30 Stecker, Harald 1965 LG Allgäu Herzogenaurach 11.05.
2:21,59 Sandner, Michael 1968 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Herzogenaurach 11.05.
2:21,75 Tauber, Günter 1968 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 20.07.
2:22,42 Clauß, Philipp 1998 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 05.06.
2:23,13 Wanke, Matthias 1999 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 29.09.
2:23,62 Ranz, Jürgen 1975 SV Steinheim Marktoberdorf 29.06.
1000 m Lauf
Schwäbischer Rekord: 2:22,59 Schlecht, Markus 1966 -- TSV Lindau 8.08.1993

2:49,01 Peuser, Enzo 1997 TG Viktoria Augsburg Horgau 07.08.
2:54,55 Meixner, Andreas 1982 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Horgau 07.08.
2:59,15 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 07.08.
3:00,78 Loder, Florian 1979 TG Viktoria Augsburg Horgau 07.08.
3:12,12 Rentsch, Walter 1953 LC Aichach Horgau 07.08.
3:12,30 Schmäing, Daniel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 07.08.
3:20,54 Berrens, Wolfgang 1964 LG Iller-Schwaben Aulendorf 27.04.
3:28,13 Ranz, Jürgen 1975 SV Steinheim Aulendorf 27.04.
3:33,29 Just, Alfred 1962 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 07.08.
3:37,94 Hofner, Reinhard 1958 MBB-SG Augsburg Sömmerda 30.05.

3:48,49 Saumweber, Bernhard 1963 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 07.08.
1500 m Lauf
Schwäbischer Rekord: 3:41,91 Winter, Ralf 1962 -- LG TSV Neusäß/ Schwaben Augsbu 24.06.1983

3:56,44 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 14.07.
4:02,05 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam München 08.06.
4:09,62 Luckner, Felix 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Karlsruhe 18.05.
4:13,28 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam München 08.06.
4:16,76 Peuser, Enzo 1997 TG Viktoria Augsburg Regensburg 21.07.
4:21,24 Beck, Florian 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg München 17.07.
4:32,21 Jörg, Benjamin 1994 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 26.05.
4:36,78 Meixner, Andreas 1982 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 26.05.
4:39,66 Kerber, Florian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
4:47,36 Stecker, Harald 1965 LG Allgäu Herzogenaurach 11.05.

4:55,10 Sandner, Michael 1968 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 26.05.
4:57,48 Regele, Andreas 1986 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 21.07.
4:58,37 Rentsch, Walter 1953 LC Aichach Augsburg 27.06.
5:00,53 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Eggenfelden 19.05.
5:07,96 Munz, Fabian 1993 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
5:08,02 Harlacher, Michael 1980 LC Aichach München 08.06.
5:20,94 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Aichach 21.07.
5:21,77 Hörmann, Otto 1955 LG Allgäu Herzogenaurach 11.05.
5:25,25 Ranz, Jürgen 1975 SV Steinheim Herzogenaurach 11.05.
5:26,20 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
1 Meilen-Lauf
Schwäbischer Rekord: 4:11,3 Steiner, Michael 1964 -- TSV Lindau 30.04.1988

4:54,45 Harlacher, Michael 1980 LC Aichach Dasing 07.06.
5:10,53 Meixner, Andreas 1982 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Dasing 07.06.
5:40,06 Bronner, Matthias 1975 LC Aichach Dasing 07.06.
5:42,77 Nafe, Christian 1978 LC Aichach Dasing 07.06.
5:50,29 Bayr, Christian 1985 LC Aichach Dasing 07.06.
3000 m Lauf
Schwäbischer Rekord: 7:55,0 Kohl, Günter 1952 -- SC Vöhringen 17.07.1980

9:05,88 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam Ingolstadt 02.06.
9:06,06 Luckner, Felix 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Pliezhausen 12.05.
9:07,19 Beck, Florian 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 03.07.
9:09,65 Kerber, Alexander 1981 LG Augsburg Karlsfeld 03.07.
9:20,59 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Karlsfeld 03.07.
9:41,96 Eser, Thomas 1978 LG Zusam Horgau 07.08.
9:48,31 Jörg, Benjamin 1994 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 07.08.
9:49,27 Kerber, Florian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg Horgau 07.08.
9:53,73 Kurka, Wenzel 1986 LG Zusam Karlsfeld 03.07.
10:03,30 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 27.07.

10:09,16 Schwarz, Christoph 1987 Sportverein Mindelzell Burgau 27.07.
10:10,50 Schwinghammer, Daniel 1986 TG Viktoria Augsburg Burgau 27.07.
10:20,78 Rösler, Markus 1978 LG Iller-Schwaben Marktoberdorf 29.06.
10:31,35 Tauber, Günter 1968 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 07.08.
10:38,17 Unger, Paul 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 07.08.
10:48,49 Jusczak, Nico 1998 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 05.06.
11:02,89 Zimmermann, Achim 1969 FC Ebershausen Burgau 27.07.
11:03,21 Kinzel, Daniel 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 27.07.
11:04,22 Knauer, Michael 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 07.08.
11:04,80 Wirth, Franz 1973 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 07.08.
5000 m Lauf
Schwäbischer Rekord: 13:44,7 Kohl, Günter 1952 -- SC Vöhringen 28.06.1980

15:01,09 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Augsburg 13.07.
15:38,84 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam Augsburg 13.07.
15:48,84 Kerber, Alexander 1981 LG Augsburg Augsburg 13.07.
15:59,19 Poschenrieder, Dominic 1989 LG Allgäu Regensburg 06.07.
16:01,45 Beck, Florian 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 08.05.
16:11,26 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Augsburg 27.06.
16:11,38 Luckner, Felix 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 13.07.
16:54,29 Kigele, Andreas 1986 LC Aichach Burgau 21.08.
16:59,91 Kerber, Florian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 08.05.
17:01,90 Steinherr, Georg 1966 LC Aichach Burgau 21.08.

17:08,32 Sperlich, Christian 1975 FC Ebershausen Burgau 21.08.
17:10,14 Meixner, Andreas 1982 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Burgau 21.08.
17:11,64 Eser, Thomas 1978 LG Zusam Donauwörth 29.09.
17:16,25 Merz, Luis 1993 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
17:21,01 Meyer, Philipp 1997 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 08.05.
17:21,69 Schwinghammer, Daniel 1986 TG Viktoria Augsburg Burgau 21.08.
17:30,79 Kurka, Wenzel 1986 LG Zusam Donauwörth 29.09.
17:48,89 Owert, Benedikt 1983 TG Viktoria Augsburg Donauwörth 11.05.
17:48,99 Jörg, Benjamin 1994 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 29.09.
17:54,76 Rösler, Markus 1978 LG Iller-Schwaben Augsburg 27.06.
10000 m Lauf
Schwäbischer Rekord: 28:38,76 Kohl, Günter 1952 -- SC Vöhringen 27.08.1980

33:09,10 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Karlsfeld 19.07.
34:54,36 Kerber, Florian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 19.07.
34:54,43 Harlacher, Michael 1980 LC Aichach Aichach 05.06.
37:17,16 Steinherr, Georg 1966 LC Aichach Aichach 05.06.
45:56,37 Speer, Peter 1949 MBB-SG Augsburg Essen 08.06.
46:37,76 Siegmund, Thomas 1960 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 05.06.
49:04,17 Hofner, Reinhard 1958 MBB-SG Augsburg Sömmerda 02.06.
10 km Str.
Schwäbischer Rekord: 29:15 Dobler, Konrad 1957 -- SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen 27.12.1992

32:03 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
32:31 Laur, Michael 1991 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
32:32 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
32:38 Poschenrieder, Dominic 1989 LG Allgäu Berlin 03.08.
32:39 Singer, Edwin 1982 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
33:01 Deisenhofer, Roman 1985 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
33:22 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
33:28 Harlacher, Michael 1980 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
33:57 Luckner, Felix 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal München 13.10.
34:37 Scherer, Simon 1983 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.

34:40 Breimaier, Niklas 1996 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
34:42 Sapper, Josef 1988 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
34:48 Sperlich, Christian 1975 FC Ebershausen Aichach 12.05.
35:12 Kerber, Florian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg Wehringen 28.09.
35:13 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
35:14 Eser, Thomas 1978 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
35:19 Kurka, Wenzel 1986 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
35:29 Co, Steffen 1977 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
35:35 Kigele, Andreas 1986 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
35:38 Steinherr, Georg 1966 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
10 km Str. Ma.
Schwäbischer Rekord: 1:34:48 LG Zusam 29.04.2012

1:37:57 LG Zusam I Aichach 12.05.
Gröbl, Tobias (1983) - 32:03; Beck, Andreas (1986) - 32:32; Leser, Mario (1993) - 33:22
1:39:50 LG Allgäu I Aichach 12.05.
Laur, Michael (1991) - 32:31; Singer, Edwin (1982) - 32:39; Breimaier, Niklas (1996) - 34:40
1:44:17 TG Viktoria Augsburg I Augsburg 24.03.
Deisenhofer, Roman (1985) - 33:01; Co, Steffen (1977) - 35:29; Kerber, Florian (1981) - 35:47
1:44:41 LC Aichach I Aichach 12.05.
Harlacher, Michael (1980) - 33:28; Kigele, Andreas (1986) - 35:35; Steinherr, Georg (1966) - 35:38
1:45:15 LG Zusam II Aichach 12.05.
Sapper, Josef (1988) - 34:42; Eser, Thomas (1978) - 35:14; Kurka, Wenzel (1986) - 35:19
1:47:56 LG Allgäu II Aichach 12.05.
Girbig, Tobias (1988) - 35:50; Stecker, Harald (1965) - 35:54; Bachmann, Alexander (1995) - 36:12
1:48:28 LAZ Kreis Günzburg I Aichach 12.05.
Mensch, Johannes (1998) - 35:13; Kirchner, Sebastian (1972) - 36:01; Edelmann, Martin (1983) - 37:14
1:48:43 FC Ebershausen I Aichach 12.05.
Sperlich, Christian (1975) - 34:48; Ritter, Tobias (2000) - 35:25; Birkner, Martin (1986) - 38:30
1:53:16 TG Viktoria Augsburg II Augsburg 24.03.
Lang, Stefan (1979) - 35:49; Schormeier, Karlheinz (1964) - 38:42; Cammann, Hendrik (1991) - 38:45
1:54:43 LG Allgäu III Aichach 12.05.
Scholz, Christian (1969) - 37:01; Ahne, Peter (1967) - 38:19; Blum, Thomas (1966) - 39:23

1:55:28 LAZ Kreis Günzburg II Aichach 12.05.
Gnann, Jochen (1972) - 38:15; Kerler, Philipp (1981) - 38:29; Kühnl, Frank (1974) - 38:44
1:55:38 TG Viktoria Augsburg II Aichach 12.05.
Kurmyshkin, Vladimir (1970) - 38:12; Ruoff, Peter (1963) - 38:13; Köck, Benedikt (1981) - 39:13
1:57:25 LC Aichach II Aichach 12.05.
Koppold, Manfred (1988) - 37:24; Schmaus, Joachim (1972) - 39:39; Nafe, Christian (1978) - 40:22
1:59:13 FC Ebershausen II Aichach 12.05.
Bouricha-Hörmann, Hnas (1958) - 38:39; Walter, Engelbert (1958) - 39:07; Kraus, Ernst (1957) - 41:27
2:01:00 MBB-SG Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
Batt, Dimitri (1983) - 39:02; Winter, Manfred (1958) - 39:05; Kokoran, Constantin (1972) - 42:53
Halbmarathon
Schwäbischer Rekord: 1:03:04 Weniger, Andreas Dr. 1958 -- TG Viktoria Augsburg 30.03.1985

1:11:21 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Augsburg 28.04.
1:11:38 Deisenhofer, Roman 1985 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
1:11:41 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Augsburg 28.04.
1:12:56 Wittmann, Steffen 1986 Laufarena Allgäu Freiburg 07.04.
1:14:49 Poschenrieder, Dominic 1989 LG Allgäu Kopenhagen/ DEN 15.09.
1:15:41 Sapper, Josef 1988 LG Zusam Augsburg 28.04.
1:17:03 Sperlich, Christian 1975 FC Ebershausen Kempten 07.04.
1:18:55 Kerber, Florian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
1:19:16 Zech, Matthias 1986 TV Kaufbeuren Kempten 07.04.
1:20:34 Kurka, Wenzel 1986 LG Zusam Marrakesch/ Marroko 27.01.

1:20:58 Steinherr, Georg 1966 LC Aichach Augsburg 28.04.
1:24:48 Vetter, Christian 1980 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
1:25:34 Ruoff, Peter 1963 TG Viktoria Augsburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
1:25:44 Kurmyshkin, Vladimir 1970 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
1:27:04 Bichlmeier, Martin 1970 LC Aichach Augsburg 28.04.
1:27:37 Schormeier, Karlheinz 1964 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
1:30:07 Batt, Dimitri 1983 MBB-SG Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
1:32:01 Molnar, Gabor 1984 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
1:32:39 Claus, Matthias 1982 Laufgem. Wehringen Augsburg 28.04.
1:32:48 Kokoran, Constantin 1972 MBB-SG Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Schwäbischer Rekord: 3:20:30 SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen 10.04.1994

3:38:43 LG Zusam Augsburg 28.04.
Gröbl, Tobias (1983) - 1:11:21; Beck, Andreas (1986) - 1:11:41; Sapper, Josef (1988) - 1:15:41
3:55:21 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
Deisenhofer, Roman (1985) - 1:11:38; Kerber, Florian (1981) - 1:18:55; Vetter, Christian (1980) - 1:24:48
4:10:36 LC Aichach Augsburg 28.04.
Steinherr, Georg (1966) - 1:20:58; Kigele, Andreas (1986) - 1:22:34; Bichlmeier, Martin (1970) - 1:27:04
4:20:07 TG Viktoria Augsburg II Augsburg 28.04.
Kurmyshkin, Vladimir (1970) - 1:25:44; Ruoff, Peter (1963) - 1:26:46; Schormeier, Karlheinz (1964) - 1:27:37
4:41:55 MBB-SG Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
Batt, Dimitri (1983) - 1:30:07; Kokoran, Constantin (1972) - 1:32:48; Speer, Peter (1949) - 1:39:00
4:48:20 Laufgem. Wehringen Augsburg 28.04.
Claus, Matthias (1982) - 1:32:39; Brandl, Robert (1967) - 1:36:09; Müller, Günter (1966) - 1:39:32
Marathon
Schwäbischer Rekord: 2:11:57 Dobler, Konrad 1957 -- SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen 21.04.1991

2:37:05 Wittmann, Steffen 1986 Laufarena Allgäu Hamburg 28.04.
2:37:18 Harlacher, Michael 1980 LC Aichach München 13.10.
2:39:59 Sperlich, Christian 1975 FC Ebershausen Düsseldorf 28.04.
2:49:01 Kerber, Florian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg München 13.10.
2:49:26 Girbig, Tobias 1988 LG Allgäu Hamburg 28.04.
2:49:51 Wäger, Wolfgang 1977 LG Allgäu Hamburg 28.04.
2:54:56 Birkner, Martin 1986 FC Ebershausen München 13.10.
2:59:54 Sapper, Josef 1988 LG Zusam Linz/ AUT 14.04.
50 km
Schwäbischer Rekord: 3:50:37 Zimmermann, Achim 1969 -- FC Ebershausen 31.03.2019

3:50:37 Zimmermann, Achim 1969 FC Ebershausen Ebershausen 31.03.
3:51:56 Brack, Jens-Uwe 1963 FC Ebershausen Ebershausen 31.03.
3:55:48 Girbig, Tobias 1988 LG Allgäu Ebershausen 31.03.
4:19:20 Kleinmann, Paul 1945 FC Ebershausen Grünheide 30.03.
4:44:27 Pitsch, Udo 1953 TG Viktoria Augsburg Ebershausen 31.03.
100 km
Schwäbischer Rekord: 7:00:05 Miksch, Thomas Dr. 1962 -- TV Jahn Kempten 6.09.2003

8:55:44 Brack, Jens-Uwe 1963 FC Ebershausen Kandel 21.09.
10:46:55 Pitsch, Udo 1953 TG Viktoria Augsburg Wuppertal 04.05.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
Schwäbischer Rekord: 13,72 Floder, Bernhard 1973 -- VfL Kaufering 21.08.1996

18,08 -0,8 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Eggenfelden 19.05.
3000 m Hindernis
Schwäbischer Rekord: 8:29,07 Huber, Oskar 1954 -- TV Waltenhofen 12.08.1978

11:31,50 Jörg, Benjamin 1994 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 06.07.
11:52,64 Kurnoth, Martin 2000 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 06.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Schwäbischer Rekord: 41,09 DJK Friedberg 2.06.1996

43,45 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 06.07.
Tarawally, Abdul Raman (1994); Eisenbarth, Matthias (1988); Kempinger, Samuel (1999); Preißinger, Markus (1992)
45,60 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 20.07.
Nägler, Jakob (2000); Gnad, Elias (2000); Gnad, Florian (1992); Bauer, Alexander (2002)
45,69 LG Donau-Ries I Donauwörth 29.09.
Mayr, Jan (2001); Bestler, Simon (2001); Herrmann, Felix (1999); Bauer, Alexander (2002)
47,11 LAZ Kreis Günzburg I Donauwörth 29.09.
Höb, Tobias (2001); Fischer, Patrick (1995); Benkowitsch, Markus (1995); Nickmann, Philipp (2003)
47,54 TSV Friedberg Horgau 20.07.
Lorenz, Maximilian (2003); Dürrschmidt, Andreas (1999); Pöller, Paul (2000); Lienhart, Oliver (2001)
47,84 LG Zusam Friedberg 26.05.
Steige, Tobias (1975); Kirner, Philipp (2001); Munz, Fabian (1993); Lutz, Martin (2003)
48,62 LAZ Kreis Günzburg II Donauwörth 29.09.
Pickl, Janik (1996); Mensch, Johannes (1998); Nickmann, Fabian (2003); Seckler, Federico (2002)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Schwäbischer Rekord: 3:11,96 DJK Friedberg 23.06.1996

3:28,80 TSV Schwabmünchen Freising 30.05.
Preißinger, Markus (1992); Kell, Jonas (2000); Holzmüller, Maximilian (1998); Eisenbarth, Matthias (1988)
3:33,77 LG Donau-Ries Koblenz 23.06.
Herrmann, Felix (1999); Kurnoth, Martin (2000); Gnad, Elias (2000); Ostermeier, Samuel (1998)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Schwäbischer Rekord: 7:17,57 TSV Bad Wörishofen 10.07.1983

8:35,41 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Untermeitingen 21.09.
Meixner, Andreas (1982); Rosenwirth, Hannes (1994); Tremel, Johannes (1995)
10:06,15 StG Schwaben-Spurter Zella-Mehlis 10.08.
Herzgsell, Franz (1949); Hintschich, Rainer (1956); Rentsch, Walter (1953)
10:21,75 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 21.09.
Zinßer, Felix (1999); Wiblishauser, Martin (1968); Lelkes, Mihaly (2001)
10.000 m Bahngehen
Schwäbischer Rekord: 44:28,4 Wiedemann, Wolfgang 1957 -- SC Unterrieden 15.04.1978

56:29,31 Meyer, Steffen 1966 SV Breitenbrunn Diez 24.08.
57:42,43 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Türkheim 18.05.
65:14,20 Thomas, Günter 1955 SV Breitenbrunn Türkheim 18.05.
67:26,13 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Türkheim 18.05.
70:19,87 Maier, Felix 1943 SV Breitenbrunn Türkheim 18.05.
77:58,98 Lenz, Horst 1937 MBB-SG Augsburg Türkheim 18.05.
10km Str.Gehen
Schwäbischer Rekord: 45:03 Daimer, Nischan 1967 -- SV Breitenbrunn 16.05.2004

50:06 Meyer, Steffen 1966 SV Breitenbrunn Torun/ PL 29.03.
57:08 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Biberach/ Kinzig 27.04.
59:12 Klaus, Herbert 1958 TV Kaufbeuren Gleina 28.09.
1:03:46 Thomas, Günter 1955 SV Breitenbrunn Niederaichbach 27.06.
1:06:21 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Torun/ Polen 29.03.
1:06:44 Maier, Felix 1943 SV Breitenbrunn Gleina 28.09.
1:16:32 Lenz, Horst 1937 MBB-SG Augsburg Biberach/ Kinzig 27.04.
1:29:27 Schmid, Wilhelm 1938 TV Ichenhausen Niederaichbach 27.06.
10km Str.Gehen Ma.
Schwäbischer Rekord: 2:22:04 SV Breitenbrunn 3.10.1987

2:59:44 SV Breitenbrunn Niederaichbach 27.06.
Meyer, Steffen (1966) - 54:55; Maier, Joachim (1970) - 1:01:03; Thomas, Günter (1955) - 1:03:46
20km Str.Gehen
Schwäbischer Rekord: 1:31:15 Wiedemann, Wolfgang 1957 -- SC Unterrieden 15.05.1978

1:55:29 Meyer, Steffen 1966 SV Breitenbrunn Venedig/ IT 14.09.
1:59:57 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Biberach/ Kinzig 27.04.
2:18:27 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Venedig/ IT 14.09.
2:50:41 Lenz, Horst 1937 MBB-SG Augsburg Venedig/ IT 14.09.
Hochsprung
Schwäbischer Rekord: 2,13 Hagg, Franz 1949 -- TSV Schwabmünchen 24.09.1977

1,74 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 26.05.
1,72 Pickl, Janik 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 27.07.
1,69 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Eggenfelden 18.05.
1,65 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Vöhringen 30.05.
1,64 Grandel, Andre 1996 LG Zusam Donauwörth 29.09.
1,60 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 27.07.
1,56 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Donauwörth 29.09.
1,56 Fritz, Michael 1997 LG Zusam Donauwörth 29.09.
1,52 Mayer, Marco 1974 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.
1,50 Nieder, Norbert 1963 TSV Babenhausen Vöhringen 30.05.

1,48 Jocher, Georg 1967 TSC Mering Gersthofen 01.05.
1,35 Hofner, Reinhard 1958 MBB-SG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 11.05.
1,19 Heckelsmiller, Georg 1938 TSV Legau Vöhringen 30.05.
1,19 Reischle, Gerhard 1939 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Vöhringen 30.05.
Stabhochsprung
Schwäbischer Rekord: 5,21 Hagg, Bernd 1961 -- LAZ Neuburg/Schrobenhausen 24.09.1980

4,15 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Augsburg 14.07.
3,90 Askovic, Zoran 1967 LG Augsburg Friedberg 25.05.
3,30 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Eggenfelden 19.05.
3,15 Tremel, Johannes 1995 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Gersthofen 01.05.
2,90 Hinterstößer, Jürgen 1958 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Herzogenaurach 11.05.
2,80 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Friedberg 25.05.
2,30 Friedel, Werner 1961 LG Zusam Friedberg 25.05.
2,15 Munz, Fabian 1993 LG Zusam Gersthofen 01.05.
1,92 Auer, Gerd 1948 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Karlsfeld 05.06.
Weitsprung
Schwäbischer Rekord: 7,66 Haupt, Wolfgang 1963 -- LG Zusam 27.05.1985

6,96 +1,0 Eisenbarth, Matthias 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 07.07.
6,91 +0,8 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Dachau 15.08.
6,31 -0,5 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Burgau 27.07.
6,10 +0,1 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Eggenfelden 18.05.
6,09 +1,4 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Aichach 21.07.
6,05 -0,3 Sturm, Daniel 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.
5,96 -0,1 Dürrschmidt, Andreas 1999 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 26.05.
5,89 -0,4 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 21.07.
5,80 -1,1 Ahmad, Faraz 1998 TV Erkheim Marktoberdorf 29.06.
5,79 +0,4 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 27.07.

5,63 -0,6 Benkowitsch, Markus 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.
5,44 -0,3 Bergmair, Johannes 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.
5,43 +0,0 Herrmann, Felix 1999 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 29.09.
5,42 +0,0 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Donauwörth 29.09.
5,33 -0,6 Weidinger, Matthias 1983 TV Türkheim Marktoberdorf 29.06.
5,33 +0,6 Regele, Andreas 1986 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 21.07.
5,28 -0,1 Munz, Fabian 1993 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
5,26 -0,7 Grandel, Andre 1996 LG Zusam Donauwörth 29.09.
5,23 -0,4 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
5,09 +0,1 Protte, Markus 1987 Integr. SV SG Handicap Nördlin Vöhringen 30.05.
Dreisprung
Schwäbischer Rekord: 15,57 Schott, Karl Heinz 1940 -- TV Kempten 22.07.1960

12,10 +0,4 Taryne, Christian 1990 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 26.05.
10,62 -0,2 Tremel, Johannes 1995 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Gersthofen 01.05.
6,73 +0,5 Heckelsmiller, Georg 1938 TSV Legau Vöhringen 30.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
Schwäbischer Rekord: 18,91 Hartmann, Werner 1959 -- VfL Buchloe 11.06.1983

14,12 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LG Augsburg Friedberg 26.05.
11,86 Mosler, Philip 1998 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 07.08.
11,53 Pickl, Janik 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.
11,38 Kriener, Michael 1975 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 22.04.
11,30 Klobe, Paul 1991 LG Aichach-Rehling Rehling 07.09.
11,23 Ritschel, Stefan 1977 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.
10,93 Siebenstich, Julian 1994 LG Zusam Friedberg 26.05.
10,80 Pfeifer, Michael 1972 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.
10,76 Hirschbeck, Erich 1971 LG Zusam Donauwörth 29.09.
10,35 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Aulendorf 27.04.

10,33 Wengenmayr, Robert 1970 LG Zusam Friedberg 26.05.
10,23 Kropka, Rolf 1963 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 26.05.
10,18 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.
10,12 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 05.05.
10,05 Höb, Tobias 2001 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.
9,83 Kreutmeier, Christian 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Rehling 07.09.
9,45 Weidinger, Matthias 1983 TV Türkheim Vöhringen 30.05.
9,19 Dürrschmidt, Andreas 1999 TSV Friedberg Horgau 20.07.
8,92 Friedrich, German 1967 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 26.05.
8,80 Wollner, Manfred 1966 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 29.09.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Schwäbischer Rekord: 67,54 Hartmann, Werner 1959 -- VfL Buchloe 29.04.1982

55,41 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LG Augsburg Augsburg 13.07.
35,96 Bauer, Tim 1998 LG Augsburg Neusäß 27.04.
34,92 Pickl, Janik 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 26.05.
34,07 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Eggenfelden 19.05.
33,96 Kropka, Rolf 1963 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 26.05.
33,81 Anders, Karsten 1972 VfL Kaufering Neusäß 27.04.
33,70 Kriener, Michael 1975 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Neusäß 27.04.
33,65 Pfeifer, Michael 1972 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.
32,95 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Dachau 15.08.
32,41 Ritschel, Stefan 1977 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.

32,08 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Aichach 21.07.
30,70 Kreutmeier, Christian 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Rehling 07.09.
30,55 Weidinger, Matthias 1983 TV Türkheim Vöhringen 30.05.
29,77 Richter, Stefan 1983 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 29.09.
29,71 Siebenstich, Julian 1994 LG Zusam Donauwörth 29.09.
29,45 Kempinger, Jonas 2001 LG Augsburg Dachau 15.08.
29,18 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Donauwörth 29.09.
26,03 Gnad, Florian 1992 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 29.09.
25,71 Wollner, Manfred 1966 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 29.09.
25,08 Hirschbeck, Erich 1971 LG Zusam Donauwörth 29.09.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Schwäbischer Rekord: 74,03 Schwandke, Tristan 1992 -- TV Hindelang 9.07.2019

74,03 Schwandke, Tristan 1992 TV Hindelang Luzern/ CH 09.07.
49,45 Kriener, Michael 1975 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 20.06.
44,57 Schweiger, Stefan 1986 TSV Trauchgau Trauchgau 03.10.
Speerwurf 800 g
Schwäbischer Rekord: 76,89 Seyfried, Kim-Dominik 1992 -- LG Augsburg 28.07.2013

73,26 Kosok, Markus 1994 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 20.07.
54,26 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Aulendorf 27.04.
47,04 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp 1999 LG Augsburg Horgau 07.08.
44,07 Klobe, Paul 1991 LG Aichach-Rehling Rehling 07.09.
43,81 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 21.07.
43,08 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Dachau 15.08.
40,89 Mosler, Philip 1998 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 07.08.
40,32 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Eggenfelden 19.05.
37,36 Kropka, Rolf 1963 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 26.05.
37,02 Ferletic, Tim 1999 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 26.05.

36,56 Kreutmeier, Christian 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Rehling 07.09.
36,24 Hirschbeck, Erich 1971 LG Zusam Rehling 07.09.
34,66 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
33,77 Briemle, Oliver 1961 TSV Bad Wörishofen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
33,54 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 20.07.
32,79 Weidinger, Matthias 1983 TV Türkheim Marktoberdorf 29.06.
31,89 Hagl, Michael 1984 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
30,47 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
29,35 Friedel, Werner 1961 LG Zusam Horgau 20.07.
27,95 Munz, Fabian 1993 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Schwäbischer Rekord: 3.557 Mayr, Franz 1955 -- LG Aichach-Altbaiern 14.05.1988

2.692 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Aichach 21.07.
6,09(+1,4)-46,88-25,17(-1,1)-32,08-5:20,94
2.532 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 21.07.
5,89(-0,4)-43,81-23,16(-1,1)-21,45-5:29,37
2.092 Regele, Andreas 1986 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 21.07.
5,33(+0,6)-23,06-25,37(-1,2)-21,12-4:57,48
2.032 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
5,15(+0,1)-34,66-26,84(-1,2)-25,56-5:26,20
2.000 Munz, Fabian 1993 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
5,28(-0,1)-27,95-26,73(-1,1)-22,00-5:07,96
1.828 Weidinger, Matthias 1983 TV Türkheim Aichach 21.07.
5,37(-0,1)-37,68-28,53(-1,4)-25,98-6:06,76
1.701 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
o.g.V.-26,61-28,05(-1,2)-17,90-4:15,47
1.672 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
5,23(-0,4)-30,47-26,76(-1,2)-18,43-6:08,73
1.516 Hagl, Michael 1984 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
4,50(+0,8)-31,89-30,53(-1,2)-23,90-5:44,29
1.109 Friedel, Werner 1961 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
3,57(+0,2)-28,65-31,95(-1,2)-20,04-5:59,79
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Schwäbischer Rekord: 9.821 TSV Illertissen 23.05.1992

5.733 LG Zusam I Aichach 21.07.
Anton, Tobias (1977) - 2.032; Munz, Fabian (1993) - 2.000; Gröbl, Tobias (1983) - 1.701
4.297 LG Zusam II Aichach 21.07.
Steige, Tobias (1975) - 1.672; Hagl, Michael (1984) - 1.516; Friedel, Werner (1961) - 1.109
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Schwäbischer Rekord: 7.804 Floder, Bernhard 1973 -- VfL Kauferin 1.09./02.09.1996

5.301 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Eggenfelden 18.05./
12,23(+0,0)-6,10(+0,1)-9,59-1,69-55,11/18,08(-0,8)-34,07-3,30-40,32-5:00,53 19.05.
DMM Gruppe 3
Schwäbischer Rekord: 12.014 TV Memmingen 6.10.1984

10.352 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.
10.116 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 29.09.
9.774 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.
9.507 LG Zusam Donauwörth 29.09.

Frauen
100 m Lauf
Schwäbischer Rekord: 11,58 Sailer, Verena 1985 -- TV Kempten 4.07.2003

12,71 +0,7 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen München 08.06.
12,73 +1,0 Baumann, Kristin 1998 LG Donau-Ries Ansbach 01.05.
12,79 +0,7 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 SC Vöhringen Augsburg 13.07.
12,83 +0,0 Gorr, Irina 1997 TV Türkheim Marktoberdorf 29.06.
12,95 +0,9 Meinke, Pia 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 26.05.
12,95 +0,4 Slowiok, Sabrina 1993 LG Augsburg Augsburg 13.07.
12,99 +0,8 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
13,13 +0,0 Saule, Katharina 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 13.07.
13,19 +0,0 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 21.08.
13,26 +0,0 Fackler, Sarah 1997 SC Vöhringen Marktoberdorf 29.06.

13,27 +0,0 Beyermann, Jessica 1998 SC Vöhringen Regensburg 20.07.
13,28 +0,0 Mayr, Beatrix 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 27.06.
13,31 +0,9 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 26.05.
13,34 +1,6 Datta, Komal 1996 LG Augsburg Friedberg 26.05.
13,39 +0,0 Blumenhofer, Iris 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
13,67 +1,6 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Friedberg 26.05.
13,67 +0,0 Brugger, Carina 1995 TSV Marktoberdorf Marktoberdorf 29.06.
13,69 +0,8 Mayr, Carina 1996 TSV Dietmannsried Marktoberdorf 29.06.
13,77 +1,0 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zella-Mehlis 15.06.
13,77 +0,8 Schaule, Christine 1981 SC Vöhringen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
200 m Lauf
Schwäbischer Rekord: 23,39 Steger, Claudia 1959 -- TSV Göggingen 29.05.1977

25,65 +1,0 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen München 08.06.
25,97 +0,0 Gorr, Irina 1997 TV Türkheim Burgau 27.07.
26,98 +0,4 Meinke, Pia 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 05.06.
27,05 +0,4 Fackler, Sarah 1997 SC Vöhringen Augsburg 14.07.
27,05 +0,7 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 27.07.
27,07 +0,6 Beyermann, Jessica 1998 SC Vöhringen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
27,35 +0,7 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Burgau 27.07.
27,53 +0,4 Mayr, Beatrix 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 05.06.
27,83 -0,3 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 29.06.
27,85 -0,6 Popp, Aliena 1997 LG Westallgäu Weingarten/ AUT 28.09.

27,99 -2,6 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 SC Vöhringen Donauwörth 11.05.
28,12 +0,6 Bartsch, Leonie 1999 TV Türkheim Marktoberdorf 29.06.
28,14 +0,6 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Marktoberdorf 29.06.
28,17 +0,7 Motzer, Birgit 1969 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 27.07.
28,57 +0,6 Schaule, Christine 1981 SC Vöhringen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
28,70 -0,3 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Friedberg 29.06.
29,34 -0,3 Weber, Elena 1997 Kissinger SC Friedberg 29.06.
29,39 -2,5 Schnith, Leonie 1998 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 11.05.
29,43 -1,5 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 20.07.
29,45 +0,8 Fackelmayer, Lisa 1999 TSV Oberreitnau Lindenberg 06.07.
400 m Lauf
Schwäbischer Rekord: 52,65 Wagner, Mary 1961 -- TSV Göggingen 4.06.1993
Schwäbischer Rekord: 52,65 Steger, Claudia 1959 -- TSV Göggingen 8.07.1976

56,51 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 21.07.
56,85 Keil, Sonja 1985 LG Augsburg München 08.06.
57,80 Gorr, Irina 1997 TV Türkheim Regensburg 21.07.
59,66 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 13.07.
60,86 Bergmair, Larissa 1992 LG Augsburg München 08.06.
63,10 Fackler, Sarah 1997 SC Vöhringen Friedberg 26.05.
63,98 Motzer, Birgit 1969 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 21.08.
64,32 Ahlborn, Sabrina 1996 LG Augsburg Dachau 15.08.
67,04 Lindermayr, Lisa 1992 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 26.05.
68,10 Aumiller, Monika 1990 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 26.05.

68,20 Negoescu, Christine 1997 TSV Dietmannsried Marktoberdorf 29.06.
68,49 Hahner, Kerstin 1982 TSV Friedberg Leinefelde 13.07.
69,86 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Herzogenaurach 11.05.
69,98 Mayer, Sabrina 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen München 08.06.
74,68 Weiß, Jasmin 1999 TV Türkheim Friedberg 26.05.
74,91 Weber, Elena 1997 Kissinger SC Schwabmünchen 05.05.
800 m Lauf
Schwäbischer Rekord: 2:04,62 Marquard, Rita 1967 -- TSV Göggingen 7.09.1986

2:17,04 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Burgau 21.08.
2:19,52 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Aichach 05.06.
2:23,01 Kirschey, Stefanie 1988 LC Aichach Augsburg 13.07.
2:24,96 Mayr, Agnes 1988 LC Aichach Gröbenzell 26.06.
2:26,76 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
2:27,10 Schuster, Chiara 1996 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 20.07.
2:31,21 Ahlborn, Sabrina 1996 LG Augsburg München 17.07.
2:31,89 Aumiller, Monika 1990 TSV Friedberg Horgau 20.07.
2:32,64 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.
2:35,44 Motzer, Birgit 1969 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.

2:37,02 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach Aichach 05.06.
2:38,08 Lindermayr, Lisa 1992 TSV Friedberg Horgau 20.07.
2:38,46 Popp, Aliena 1997 LG Westallgäu Weingarten/ AUT 29.09.
2:38,61 Wörle, Kathrin 1986 LC Aichach Augsburg 27.06.
2:41,20 Hahner, Kerstin 1982 TSV Friedberg Donauwörth 29.09.
2:42,33 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.
2:46,35 Löhle, Julia 1988 TSV Friedberg Wendelstein 25.05.
2:46,85 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 21.07.
2:47,55 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zella-Mehlis 15.06.
2:48,66 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Friedberg 30.06.
1000 m Lauf
Schwäbischer Rekord: 2:46,01 Schlichtherle, Susanne 1961 -- TSV Bad Wörishofen 19.08.1984

3:13,20 Mayr, Agnes 1988 LC Aichach Horgau 07.08.
1500 m Lauf
Schwäbischer Rekord: 4:18,51 Schlichtherle, Susanne 1961 -- TSV Bad Wörishofen 23.06.1984

4:39,32 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Augsburg 14.07.
4:41,91 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Augsburg 14.07.
4:54,95 Kirschey, Stefanie 1988 LC Aichach Regensburg 06.07.
4:59,45 Mayr, Agnes 1988 LC Aichach Augsburg 14.07.
5:07,56 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach München 08.06.
5:32,65 Wörle, Kathrin 1986 LC Aichach München 08.06.
5:50,36 Konrad, Simone 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 26.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
Schwäbischer Rekord: 5:06,72 Hackl, Susanne 1966 -- TSV Gersthofen 24.08.1988

5:43,74 Mayr, Agnes 1988 LC Aichach Dasing 07.06.
6:01,78 Schuster, Chiara 1996 LG Donau-Ries Dasing 07.06.
6:53,05 Fritz-Helbig, Karina 1970 LC Aichach Dasing 07.06.
8:17,95 Christl, Resi 1948 LC Aichach Dasing 07.06.
3000 m Lauf
Schwäbischer Rekord: 9:20,2 Ranz, Gerda 1944 -- TV Erkheim 12.07.1973

10:22,08 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Marktoberdorf 29.06.
10:27,48 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Horgau 07.08.
10:59,98 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach Karlsfeld 22.05.
12:05,85 Wörle, Kathrin 1986 LC Aichach Aichach 05.06.
12:32,42 Bayr, Verena 1988 LC Aichach Aichach 05.06.
13:01,88 Bouricha, Samia 1967 Sportverein Mindelzell Burgau 27.07.
5000 m Lauf
Schwäbischer Rekord: 16:19,91 Schuri, Monika 1969 -- Laufgem. Wehringen 1.07.2005

17:56,91 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Burgau 21.08.
18:29,85 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach Karlsfeld 08.05.
20:30,98 Kurka, Verena 1989 LG Zusam Burgau 21.08.
21:29,83 Schuster, Chiara 1996 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 11.05.
21:58,57 Osman, Fiona 1995 VfL Kaufering Burgau 21.08.
22:15,10 Schorer, Rebecca 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 27.06.
24:59,66 Gartner, Anja 1977 FC Ebershausen Burgau 21.08.
28:37,53 Hörmann, Daniela 1982 SC Vöhringen Burgau 21.08.
10000 m Lauf
Schwäbischer Rekord: 34:30,23 Schuri, Monika 1969 -- Laufgem. Wehringen 26.06.2004

40:44,35 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach Aichach 05.06.
10 km Str.
Schwäbischer Rekord: 34:44 Schuri, Monika 1969 -- Laufgem. Wehringen 18.04.2004

37:24 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
38:32 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach Dachau 01.05.
39:00 Zimmermann, Sabrina 1982 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
39:03 Hafner, Susanne 1985 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.05.
40:06 Fladerer, Elisabeth 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.05.
40:44 Jallow, Miriama 1994 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
41:18 Kurka, Verena 1989 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
41:43 Rauh, Natalie 1997 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
42:58 Schuri, Monika 1969 Laufgem. Wehringen Wehringen 28.09.
43:44 Huber, Sonja 1974 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.

43:44 Wörle, Kathrin 1986 LC Aichach Augsburg 24.03.
44:17 Brenner, Sabine 1979 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
44:37 Baumgartner, Lea 1986 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
45:16 Kugelmann, Marina 1990 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
45:17 Rauh, Angelika 1966 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
45:28 D`Introno, Barabara 1980 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
45:44 Anwald-Deisenhofer, Ulrike 1972 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
46:06 Binanzer, Annette 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
46:37 Bayr, Verena 1988 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
46:47 Fitz-Helbig, Karina 1970 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
10 km Str. Ma.
Schwäbischer Rekord: 1:52:12 TG Viktoria Augsburg 19.09.2004

2:02:58 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 24.03.
Zimmermann, Sabrina (1982) - 39:00; Jallow, Mariama (1994) - 40:44; Huber, Sonja (1974) - 43:14
2:04:26 LG Zusam I Aichach 12.05.
Kratzer, Christina (1990) - 37:24; Kurka, Verena (1989) - 41:18; Anwald-Deisenhofer, Ulrike (1972) - 45:44
2:07:19 TG Viktoria Augsburg I Aichach 12.05.
Hafner, Susanne (1985) - 39:03; Fladerer, Elisabeth (1995) - 40:06; Walde, Nicola (1973) - 48:10
2:10:08 LC Aichach Augsburg 24.03.
Sassnink, Hannah (1986) - 39:18; Wörle, Kathrin (1986) - 43:44; Bayr, Verena (1988) - 47:06
2:14:52 LG Allgäu I Aichach 12.05.
Rauh, Natalie (1997) - 41:43; Rauh, Angelika (1966) - 45:17; Weher, Marion (1965) - 47:52
2:15:39 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal I Aichach 12.05.
Brenner, Sabine (1979) - 44:17; Kugelmann, Marina (1990) - 45:16; Binanzer, Annette (1997) - 46:06
2:17:08 TG Viktoria Augsburg II Augsburg 24.03.
Baumgartner, Lea (1986) - 44:37; D Introno, Barbara (1980) - 45:28; Reiser, Sonja (1992) - 47:03
2:24:59 Sportverein Mindelzell Augsburg 24.03.
Bouricha, Samia (1967) - 47:44; Singer, Renate (1965) - 48:32; Biber, Sabine (1967) - 48:43
Halbmarathon
Schwäbischer Rekord: 1:16:04 Schuri, Monika 1969 -- Laufgem. Wehringen 2.03.2005

1:29:29 Henn, Katharina 1992 LG Allgäu Kempten 07.04.
1:31:19 Besler, Heidrun 1956 LG Allgäu Freiburg 07.04.
1:32:07 Jallow, Mairama 1994 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
1:37:28 Huber, Sonja 1974 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
1:38:47 Schumann, Christina 1994 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
1:47:14 Guranti, Barbara 1966 LG Allgäu Kempten 07.04.
1:48:58 Biber, Sabine 1967 Sportverein Mindelzell Lindau 06.10.
1:49:15 Miller, Kornelia 1957 Sportverein Mindelzell Lindau 06.10.
1:51:15 Angerer, Elisabeth 1962 Laufarena Allgäu Freiburg 07.04.
1:53:49 Schindler, Christine 1971 MBB-SG Augsburg Tromsoe 22.06.

1:54:11 Löther, Dagmar 1964 LG Stadtbergen Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
1:55:43 Schott, Birgit 1968 LG Stadtbergen Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
2:01:28 Roser, Sibylle 1966 LG Stadtbergen Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
2:24:44 Heller, Hildegard 1952 LG Stadtbergen Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Schwäbischer Rekord: 4:07:33 TG Viktoria Augsburg 14.03.2004

4:48:22 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 28.04.
Jallow, Miriama (1994) - 1:32:07; Huber, Sonja (1974) - 1:37:28; Schumann, Christina (1994) - 1:38:47
5:51:22 LG Stadtbergen Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
Löther, Dagmar (1964) - 1:54:11; Schott, Birgit (1968) - 1:55:43; Roser, Sibylle (1966) - 2:01:28
Marathon
Schwäbischer Rekord: 2:39:17 Schuri, Monika 1969 -- Laufgem. Wehringen 8.05.2005

2:58:43 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach Berlin 29.09.
3:19:53 Mai, Sybille 1982 TG Viktoria Augsburg Hamburg 28.04.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Schwäbischer Rekord: 13,75 Specht, Karin 1974 -- TV Immenstadt 4.06.1994

14,84 +0,0 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 SC Vöhringen Augsburg 13.07.
15,65 +0,6 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 05.05.
15,76 +0,9 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
15,86 -0,8 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 29.06.
16,39 -0,9 Wagner, Hanna 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Eggenfelden 18.05.
17,25 -0,8 Weber, Elena 1997 Kissinger SC Friedberg 29.06.
17,45 -0,8 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Friedberg 29.06.
18,20 -1,4 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 20.07.
18,23 -1,4 Hudez, Melanie 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Weingarten/ AUT 28.09.
18,38 -1,4 Popp, Aliena 1997 LG Westallgäu Weingarten/ AUT 28.09.

18,42 +0,4 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Weingarten 18.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Schwäbischer Rekord: 55,19 Wagner, Mary 1961 -- TSV Göggingen 21.05.1983

61,14 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Berlin 03.08.
61,91 Keil, Sonja 1985 LG Augsburg Freising 01.06.
69,26 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 14.07.
3000 m Hindernis
Schwäbischer Rekord: 10:57,18 Geiger, Katrin 1993 -- SV Steinheim 6.07.2019

10:57,18 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Regensburg 06.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Schwäbischer Rekord: 46,82 TSV Göggingen 5.08.1977

49,77 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 13.07.
Kutter, Anna (1988); Stuhler, Julia (1997); Saule, Katharina (1999); Blumenhofer, Iris (1996)
51,52 LG Augsburg München 08.06.
Slowiok, Sabrina (1993); Bergmair, Larissa (1992); Datta, Komal (1996); Askovic, Kristina (2003)
52,09 TSV Oberreitnau Marktoberdorf 29.06.
Fackelmayer, Lisa (1999); Heimpel, Andrea (1997); Fackelmayer, Jasmin (2001); Heimpel, Jana (1999)
52,16 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 26.05.
Bayer, Theresa (2003); Nachbar, Sophia (2003); Aumiller, Monika (1990); Czogalla, Ramona (1993)
52,47 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.
Hammer, Mona (1997); Meinke, Pia (1997); Brune, Carolin (1996); Motzer, Anna-Sophie (2001)
54,78 TSV Friedberg II Wendelstein 25.05.
Löhle, Julia (1988); Hahner, Kerstin (1982); Bayer, Regina (1976); Seidel, Anja (1973)
55,93 TSV Dietmannsried Marktoberdorf 29.06.
Mayr, Carina (1996); Martin, Carina (1993); Negoescu, Christine (1997); Knestel, Elena (1998)
58,38 SV Untermeitingen Donauwörth 29.09.
Witt, Daniela (2002); Dreher, Miriam (2002); Stöhr, Franziska (2004); Wiblishauser, Celia (1976)
59,05 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 29.09.
Schnith, Leonie (1998); Reichherzer, Lena (1999); Kurnoth, Anna (2000); Schneider, Ramona (1997)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Schwäbischer Rekord: 3:45,28 TSV Göggingen 1.09.1985

4:36,19 TV Türkheim Augsburg 27.06.
Muthmann, Sophie (2002); Gorr, Irina (1997); Bartsch, Leonie (1999); Weiß, Jasmin (1999)
4:36,34 LG Donau-Ries Freising 30.05.
Schnith, Leonie (1998); Reichherzer, Lena (1999); Kurnoth, Anna (2000); Häselhoff, Pia (2002)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Schwäbischer Rekord: 6:23,79 TSV Göggingen 27.07.1986

7:34,08 LC Aichach Freising 30.05.
Kirschey, Stefanie (1988); Wörle, Kathrin (1986); Hartl, Agnes (1988)
9:13,14 LC Aichach II Freising 30.05.
Wehle, Ulrike (1977); Fitz-Helbig, Karina (1970); Bronner, Angelika (1977)
10:28,10 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 21.09.
Wiblishauser, Celia (1976); Rudolf, Judith (1970); Zinßer, Kerstin (1967)
5000 m Bahngehen
Schwäbischer Rekord: 25:45,08 Maier, Eva Martina 193 -- SV Breitenbrunn 8.07.1988

32:54,81 Maier, Andrea 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Türkheim 18.05.
33:31,61 Bader, Monika 1970 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Türkheim 18.05.
42:25,32 Moser, Gabriele 1944 MBB-SG Augsburg Türkheim 18.05.
10km Str.Gehen
Schwäbischer Rekord: 55:45 Maier, Andrea 1969 -- SV Breitenbrunn 8.07.1990

1:07:00 Maier, Andrea 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Gleina 28.09.
1:07:05 Bader, Monika 1970 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Biberach/ Kinzig 27.04.
Hochsprung
Schwäbischer Rekord: 1,86 Sulek, Cornelia 1960 -- LG Lech Ammersee 27.05.1978

1,56 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 21.07.
1,54 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 26.05.
1,54 Mayr, Beatrix 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 26.05.
1,54 Weber, Elena 1997 Kissinger SC Friedberg 29.06.
1,52 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.
1,51 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Friedberg 29.06.
1,50 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Aulendorf 27.04.
1,50 Hudez, Melanie 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Friedberg 26.05.
1,50 Baumeister, Katharina 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 26.05.
1,48 Wagner, Hanna 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Gersthofen 01.05.

1,48 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Eggenfelden 18.05.
1,44 Peschke, Angelika 1967 TSV Friedberg Wendelstein 25.05.
1,44 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Donauwörth 29.09.
1,44 Blumenhofer, Iris 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.
1,40 Beck, Ramona 1994 TV Haldenwang Vöhringen 30.05.
1,40 Lindermayr, Lisa 1992 TSV Friedberg Donauwörth 29.09.
1,36 Popp, Aliena 1997 LG Westallgäu Weingarten/ AUT 28.09.
1,36 Heimpel, Jana 1999 TSV Oberreitnau Donauwörth 29.09.
1,32 Löhle, Julia 1988 TSV Friedberg Gersthofen 01.05.
1,32 Stoeckle, Stefanie 1994 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 29.09.
Weitsprung
Schwäbischer Rekord: 6,27 Wagner, Mary 1961 -- TSV Göggingen 19.09.1981

5,53 +0,4 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 SC Vöhringen Bochum-Wattenscheid 25.07.
5,41 -0,2 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 21.07.
5,16 +0,1 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 21.07.
5,08 +0,2 Weber, Elena 1997 Kissinger SC München 08.06.
5,04 -1,8 Czogalla, Ramona 1993 TSV Friedberg Donauwörth 29.09.
4,97 +0,0 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 27.07.
4,97 -0,9 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 29.09.
4,93 +0,3 Greif, Janina 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 26.05.
4,92 +0,1 Brune, Carolin 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 27.07.
4,90 +1,2 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Gersthofen 01.05.

4,90 -1,3 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Donauwörth 29.09.
4,89 +0,5 Bartsch, Leonie 1999 TV Türkheim Friedberg 26.05.
4,89 +0,9 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 20.07.
4,80 +0,1 Wagner, Hanna 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Gersthofen 01.05.
4,73 +0,0 Slowiok, Sabrina 1993 LG Augsburg München 08.06.
4,73 +0,0 Mayr, Beatrix 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.
4,72 +1,1 Simon, Anna-Magdalena 1991 TV Haldenwang Vöhringen 30.05.
4,70 +1,0 Blumenhofer, Iris 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 26.05.
4,67 -0,3 Fackelmayer, Lisa 1999 TSV Oberreitnau Marktoberdorf 29.06.
4,66 +0,4 Weichselbaumer, Birgit 1978 TSV Friedberg München 21.09.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Schwäbischer Rekord: 17,82 Plotzitzka, Iris 1966 -- DJK Memmingen 1.09.1985

11,46 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 26.05.
11,27 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Friedberg 29.06.
10,01 Heß, Monika 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Vöhringen 30.05.
10,01 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 21.07.
9,93 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 21.07.
9,50 Weber, Elena 1997 Kissinger SC Friedberg 29.06.
9,31 Peschke, Angelika 1967 TSV Friedberg Wendelstein 25.05.
9,19 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Eggenfelden 18.05.
9,10 Seidel, Anja 1973 TSV Friedberg Wendelstein 25.05.
9,09 Weng, Cornelia 1969 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 26.05.

9,08 Simon, Anna-Magdalena 1991 TV Haldenwang Vöhringen 30.05.
9,06 Labermeier, Sabine 1971 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.
8,87 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Friedberg 26.05.
8,83 Greif, Janina 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.
8,79 Wagner, Hanna 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 05.05.
8,76 Fackelmayer, Lisa 1999 TSV Oberreitnau Friedberg 26.05.
8,70 Weichselbaumer, Birgit 1978 TSV Friedberg München 21.09.
8,46 Heimpel, Jana 1999 TSV Oberreitnau Marktoberdorf 29.06.
8,42 Hudez, Melanie 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Eggenfelden 18.05.
8,22 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Weingarten 18.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Schwäbischer Rekord: 54,94 Sulek, Cornelia 1960 -- LG Lech Ammersee 27.05.1978

40,33 Führen, Rose 1991 LG Augsburg Germering 18.05.
33,25 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Regensburg 21.07.
32,42 Nitsche, Gudrun 1974 VfL Kaufering Neusäß 27.04.
32,30 Siebert, Susanne 1984 LG Augsburg Neusäß 27.04.
30,22 Balser, Dr. Sigrid 1970 SC Vöhringen Schweinfurt 29.06.
28,56 Heß, Monika 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Vöhringen 30.05.
27,73 Peschke, Angelika 1967 TSV Friedberg München 21.09.
25,76 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 26.05.
25,45 Labermeier, Sabine 1971 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.
23,82 Greif, Janina 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.

23,17 Weng, Cornelia 1969 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 26.05.
22,65 Kraus, Nicole 1986 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Friedberg 26.05.
22,22 Jürgens, Cora 1970 TSV Kranzegg Vöhringen 30.05.
22,05 Seidel, Anja 1973 TSV Friedberg München 21.09.
21,67 Witt, Christiane 1973 SV Untermeitingen Donauwörth 29.09.
21,47 Schmid, Ruth 1980 TSV Friedberg Wendelstein 25.05.
21,15 Frenz, Deidre 1964 TSV Untermaiselstein Vöhringen 30.05.
20,74 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.
20,39 Hartl, Ute 1964 SC Vöhringen Vöhringen 30.05.
19,31 Ortlieb, Petra 1974 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Schwäbischer Rekord: 56,74 Schneider, Jessyka 1998 -- TV Hindelang 1.05.2017

53,73 Schneider, Jessyka 1998 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 01.05.
28,88 Balser, Dr. Sigrid 1970 TSV Unterhaching Augsburg 22.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Schwäbischer Rekord: 59,42 Siebert, Susanne 1984 -- LG Augsburg 15.07.2014

42,90 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg München 08.06.
38,25 Rieger, Sarah 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 17.07.
38,21 Hillenbrand, Theresa 1988 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 20.07.
33,88 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 26.05.
33,58 Moerstedt, Kathrin 1969 TSV Mindelheim Rehling 07.09.
32,62 Fackelmayer, Lisa 1999 TSV Oberreitnau Marktoberdorf 29.06.
32,22 Heß, Monika 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Friedberg 26.05.
31,55 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Leinefelde 13.07.
31,35 Kraus, Nicole 1986 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Friedberg 26.05.
27,85 Hudez, Melanie 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Weingarten/ AUT 29.09.

26,11 Weber, Elena 1997 Kissinger SC Friedberg 30.06.
25,77 Dietze, Sonja 1998 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 26.05.
25,46 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 30.06.
25,18 Eidloth, Antonia 1999 TSV Mindelheim Rehling 07.09.
21,62 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Weingarten 19.05.
21,01 Popp, Aliena 1997 LG Westallgäu Weingarten/ AUT 29.09.
17,79 Loschko, Magdalena 1998 LG Aichach-Rehling Rehling 07.09.
17,35 Schrupp, Sarah 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Rehling 07.09.
16,91 Heimpel, Jana 1999 TSV Oberreitnau Aulendorf 27.04.
15,29 Witt, Christiane 1973 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 07.08.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
Schwäbischer Rekord: 2.995 Stuhler, Julia 1997 -- TSV Schwabmünchen 24.07.2016

3.133 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 22.07.
13,15(+0,0)-5,41(-0,2)-10,01-1,56-2:46,85
2.871 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 22.07.
13,87(+0,0)-5,16(+0,1)-9,93-1,52-2:48,97
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Schwäbischer Rekord: 5.523 Neumair, Ursula 1982 -- TSV Schwaben Augsburg 12.08./13.08.2000

4.042 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Friedberg 29.06./
17,45(-0,8)-1,51-11,27/28,70(-0,3)-4,78(-0,5)-41,45-2:48,66 30.06.
3.716 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Eggenfelden 18.05./
16,63(-0,4)-1,48-9,19-27,90(-0,1)/4,80(+1,2)-24,88-2:48,84 19.05.
3.586 Weber, Elena 1997 Kissinger SC Friedberg 29.06./
17,25(-0,8)-1,54-9,50/29,34(-0,3)-4,71(+2,0)-26,11-2:52,32 30.06.
3.179 Popp, Aliena 1997 LG Westallgäu Weingarten/ AUT 28.09./
18,38(-1,4)-1,36-6,82/27,85(-0,6)-4,36(+0,0)-21,01-2:38,46 29.09.
3.035 Hudez, Melanie 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Eggenfelden 18.05./
19,14(-0,4)-1,48-8,42-30,85(-0,5)/4,36(+1,2)-25,31-2:53,61 19.05.
2.947 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Weingarten 18.05./
18,42(+0,4)-1,48-8,22-28,82(+0,0)/4,14(+0,0)-21,62-3:12,04 19.05.
1.106 Wagner, Hanna 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Eggenfelden 18.05./
16,39(-0,9)-1,33-o.g.V.-o.g.V./o.g.V.-o.g.V.-o.g.V. 19.05.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Schwäbischer Rekord: 14.246 TSV Schwabmünchen 2.09./03.09.2006

7.726 TSV Wiggensbach Eggenfelden 18.05./
Echteler, Sandra (2001) - 3.295; Hudez, Melanie (1998) - 3.035; Mayer, Anna (2000) - 1.396 19.05.
DMM Gruppe 3
Schwäbischer Rekord: 7.782 LG Lech Ammersee 30.05.1986

6.913 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 29.09.
6.753 TSV Friedberg Donauwörth 29.09.
6.602 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 29.09.
6.087 TSV Oberreitnau Donauwörth 29.09.
5.925 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 29.09.
5.826 SV Untermeitingen Donauwörth 29.09.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.2.0 / 2.1.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: BY/7000 Bezirk Schwaben