Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
BLV 2019 Alternativ Stand: 24.07.2019

Männer
Frauen

Männer
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 10,49 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 -- LG Augsburg
10,14 Unger, Tobias 1979 -- LG Stadtwerke München 3.07.2010

260039 10,37 +1,1 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Weinheim 25.05.
251778 10,46 +1,1 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Regensburg 07.07.
253726 10,47 +1,3 Adolf, Michael 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 18.05.
266245 10,67 -1,5 Schmidt, Alexander 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 13.07.
273310 10,70 +1,7 Bayer, Maximilian 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dresden 18.05.
277307 10,79 +1,0 Hügen, Jonas 1994 TSV Hemhofen Köln 30.05.
271166 10,80 +0,2 Johnson, Raffieu Deen 1999 TSV Penzberg Freising 01.06.
251886 10,83 -1,5 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Augsburg 13.07.
261576 10,83 -1,5 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Augsburg 13.07.
270306 10,85 +0,2 Trageser, Nicolai 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.

256912 10,85 +0,2 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 LG Erlangen Augsburg 13.07.
259570 10,86 +0,2 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 13.07.
24644 10,88 +1,3 Trefz, Johannes 1992 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 18.05.
252204 10,89 +0,2 Grun, Marcus 1993 TSV Zirndorf Augsburg 13.07.
255899 10,90 +1,2 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Ratingen 29.06.
23575 10,94 +0,6 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 TSV Gräfelfing Augsburg 13.07.
257348 10,97 +0,5 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
258024 10,99 -1,5 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Regensburg 20.07.
277474 11,02 +0,4 Machava, Creve Armando 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 13.07.
275458 11,03 +1,3 Porter, Bill 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.07.

259810 11,03 +0,2 Wiethoff, Niklas 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 13.07.
275841 11,04 +0,5 Tarawally, Abdul Raman 1994 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 27.06.
267038 11,05 +0,5 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 27.06.
254488 11,05 +0,4 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LG Erlangen Augsburg 13.07.
262845 11,05 +2,0 Gühlen, Hendrik 1999 LG Erlangen Augsburg 13.07.
263057 11,06 +0,5 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
254712 11,07 +1,2 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 13.07.
277475 11,11 +1,3 Breer, Oskar 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 04.05.
271256 11,11 +1,8 Schindzielorz, Jan 1978 LG Forchheim Regensburg 07.07.
257275 11,12 +0,7 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 25.05.

260485 11,16 -0,8 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 TSV Gräfelfing München 08.06.
277379 11,22 +1,6 Conteh, Seedy 1996 DJK Memmingen Friedberg 26.05.
268763 11,23 +0,2 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
261277 11,23 +0,6 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Erlangen Regensburg 20.07.
275327 11,24 +0,2 Mertens, Jan Cedric 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 01.06.
29175 11,26 +1,2 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 07.07.
271886 11,29 +1,1 Böller, Sven 1998 LG Erlangen Regensburg 12.05.
27267 11,29 +0,6 Blaha, Tobias 1991 LG Landkreis Kelheim Augsburg 13.07.
258396 11,29 +2,0 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Augsburg 13.07.
16704 11,31 +0,7 Schubach, Sebastian 1988 1. FC Passau Ergoldsbach 04.05.

259744 11,31 +1,2 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Regensburg 07.07.
261683 11,33 +0,4 Schramm, Leo 1998 LG Bamberg Augsburg 13.07.
20818 11,35 +1,4 Eisenbarth, Matthias 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 07.07.
261791 11,35 +0,9 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Regensburg 20.07.
275378 11,37 +1,2 Bengler, Philipp 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
267980 11,39 +0,2 Heimering, Tim 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Germering 18.05.
256241 11,44 +0,5 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Forchheim 19.06.
254789 11,45 +1,0 Heling, Jan 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
276662 11,45 +1,0 Ghanimi, Pascal 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
24648 11,46 +0,5 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Gröbenzell 26.06.

274329 11,48 -0,2 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
270753 11,48 +1,3 Moustafa, Soner 1994 LG Kreis Dachau Germering 18.05.
277397 11,48 +1,2 Pippert, Jan-Niklas 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.
262418 11,49 -0,7 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 05.05.
271017 11,49 -1,3 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 18.05.
272403 11,49 +0,6 Limpens, Vincent 1999 TSV 1861 Mainburg Regensburg 20.07.
272448 11,50 +1,8 Mahmood, Osamah 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
259825 11,52 +0,9 Memmert, Alexander 1996 SG Viktoria Nürnberg Fürth 188 Herzogenaurach 02.06.
275349 11,52 +0,3 Bauer, Michael 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 07.07.
269112 11,52 +1,2 Riffel, Dominik 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 13.07.

254136 11,54 +0,4 Euler, Martin 1996 TSV Ottobrunn München 06.07.
266450 11,55 -1,9 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06.
277334 11,56 +0,9 Weiss, Alexander 1996 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 02.06.
255232 11,57 +1,0 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 17.07.
267888 11,58 +0,0 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
272662 11,60 -0,7 Brückner, Daniel 1991 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 02.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 21,12 Schneider, Patrick 1992 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
20,46 Haas, Christian 1958 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 26.06.1983

251778 21,06 +0,5 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Augsburg 14.07.
253726 21,23 +1,1 Adolf, Michael 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 18.05.
277307 21,41 +0,6 Hügen, Jonas 1994 TSV Hemhofen Herzogenaurach 02.06.
267740 21,47 +1,1 Schneider, Patrick 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Germering 18.05.
260039 21,58 -0,3 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Regensburg 21.07.
24644 21,67 +1,1 Trefz, Johannes 1992 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 18.05.
251886 21,81 +0,5 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Augsburg 14.07.
259570 21,88 -0,9 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Regensburg 21.07.
267038 21,91 +0,5 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 14.07.
277474 21,91 +0,7 Machava, Creve Armando 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 14.07.

23575 21,96 -0,1 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 TSV Gräfelfing Augsburg 14.07.
271166 22,08 +0,4 Johnson, Raffieu Deen 1999 TSV Penzberg München 17.07.
270306 22,13 -0,9 Trageser, Nicolai 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 21.07.
256912 22,15 +0,7 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 LG Erlangen Augsburg 14.07.
254488 22,18 +0,7 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LG Erlangen Forchheim 19.06.
252204 22,19 +0,0 Grun, Marcus 1993 TSV Zirndorf Herzogenaurach 02.06.
262845 22,20 +0,7 Gühlen, Hendrik 1999 LG Erlangen Forchheim 19.06.
259810 22,30 +0,1 Wiethoff, Niklas 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 14.07.
257275 22,45 -1,6 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 26.05.
268763 22,53 +1,4 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.

260754 22,57 +0,1 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 02.06.
261791 22,58 +0,7 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Augsburg 14.07.
258024 22,70 +0,7 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 19.06.
254712 22,72 +0,0 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 08.06.
261576 22,80 -1,2 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 26.05.
261277 22,80 +0,6 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Erlangen Regensburg 06.07.
275458 22,84 +0,1 Porter, Bill 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 02.06.
261683 22,84 +0,0 Schramm, Leo 1998 LG Bamberg Erlangen 25.06.
272662 22,90 +0,6 Brückner, Daniel 1991 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 02.06.
24648 22,90 +0,7 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 14.07.

258396 22,91 -0,1 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Augsburg 14.07.
271256 23,00 +0,7 Schindzielorz, Jan 1978 LG Forchheim Forchheim 19.06.
262418 23,01 +0,4 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 05.05.
29175 23,10 +0,1 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 14.07.
258630 23,14 +0,8 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
27267 23,14 +0,3 Blaha, Tobias 1991 LG Landkreis Kelheim Langquaid 28.06.
276627 23,18 +1,3 Oehms, Joshua 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
263807 23,21 -0,5 Finsterwalder, Phillip 1997 TG 48 Würzburg München 08.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 45,70 Trefz, Johannes 1992 -- LG Stadtwerke München
45,06 Jellinghaus, Martin 1944 -- TSV München von 1860 17.10.1968

24644 46,32 Trefz, Johannes 1992 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 07.07.
267740 46,50 Schneider, Patrick 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth La-Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) 30.06.
267038 47,28 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 21.07.
260485 47,32 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 TSV Gräfelfing Central (USA) 27.04.
277474 47,41 Machava, Creve Armando 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 12.05.
253726 47,86 Adolf, Michael 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Oordegem (BEL) 25.05.
23575 48,21 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 07.07.
255899 48,70 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 01.06.
275245 49,20 Schwenk, Vincent 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.
26638 49,57 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Augsburg 13.07.

267888 49,69 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
261791 49,72 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Regensburg 21.07.
255232 49,91 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Augsburg 13.07.
258396 49,99 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 21.07.
271017 50,15 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Augsburg 13.07.
28921 50,37 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 13.07.
261683 51,00 Schramm, Leo 1998 LG Bamberg Regensburg 21.07.
257913 51,23 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 13.07.
267171 51,25 Weber, Clemens 1997 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 21.07.
259119 51,35 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried Freising 01.06.

266450 51,46 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06.
256912 51,47 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 LG Erlangen Ergoldsbach 04.05.
271025 51,47 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
28250 51,51 Gnad, Florian 1992 LG Donau-Ries München 08.06.
276627 51,64 Oehms, Joshua 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.
15095 51,65 Kleiner, Sebastian 1984 TSV Gräfelfing Freising 01.06.
260754 51,73 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Weinheim 25.05.
253579 51,78 Tippmann, Dario 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
271165 51,83 Leutloff, Constantin 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 21.07.
263026 52,01 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 13.07.

255754 52,10 Schmidt, Nicolas 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Tübingen 22.06.
256217 52,10 Memmert, Maximilian 1994 SG Viktoria Nürnberg Fürth 188 Augsburg 13.07.
29297 52,11 Spitz, Karl-Georg 1990 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 02.06.
268624 52,29 Sächerl, Marco 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 01.06.
23884 52,35 Gaim, Martin 1987 LG Bayerwald München 08.06.
255854 52,37 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 12.05.
277371 52,48 Willett, Aaron 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 12.05.
251886 52,58 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
259573 52,66 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
274329 52,67 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.

268027 52,67 Rüth, Cornelius 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
29022 52,75 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg Freising 01.06.
270476 52,76 Griny, Andriy 1982 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
253841 52,81 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
262845 52,87 Gühlen, Hendrik 1999 LG Erlangen Erlangen 14.05.
254488 52,91 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LG Erlangen München 08.06.
270969 52,92 San Antonio de Benito, Sasha 1997 TSV Schleißheim Freising 01.06.
265994 53,09 Okito, Kevin 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 25.05.
269100 53,18 Zahl, Christopher 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 12.05.
21188 53,29 Werenbach, Florian 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 01.06.

268519 53,41 Humbert, Niklas 1998 ESV München Freising 01.06.
276662 53,44 Ghanimi, Pascal 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
263164 53,68 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 02.06.
20415 53,69 Schwemmer, Markus 1987 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
252010 53,80 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 1:46,31 Huber, Benedikt 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
1:43,91 Motchebon, Nico 1969 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 31.07.1996

26638 1:47,96 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dessau-Roßlau 14.06.
277575 1:50,45 Blake, Samuel 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Pfungstadt 08.06.
256274 1:51,69 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Rehlingen 09.06.
271265 1:53,27 Bishop, Rhys Daniel 1995 SC Ostheim/Rhön Pfungstadt 08.06.
255451 1:53,42 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Höchstadt 07.06.
275245 1:53,42 Schwenk, Vincent 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Wetzlar 15.06.
265463 1:54,12 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 07.07.
258944 1:54,17 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Augsburg 13.07.
266570 1:54,50 Donnelly, Jordan 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth Karlsruhe 18.05.
275188 1:54,98 Thiebaut, Clément 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Koblenz 23.06.

267888 1:55,07 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsruhe 18.05.
258577 1:55,29 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Augsburg 13.07.
253468 1:55,46 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Ried (AUT) 22.06.
270476 1:55,82 Griny, Andriy 1982 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 07.07.
260071 1:55,84 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 13.07.
271021 1:55,84 Hatami, Keyan 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Augsburg 13.07.
277383 1:56,02 Odorizzi, Francesco 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 12.05.
273901 1:56,02 Jadoul, Geoffroy 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Karlsruhe 18.05.
255517 1:56,06 Co, Steffen 1977 TG Viktoria Augsburg Regensburg 07.07.
28921 1:56,11 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg St. Wedel 30.06.

268027 1:56,12 Rüth, Cornelius 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsruhe 18.05.
273250 1:56,33 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg St. Wedel 30.06.
29297 1:57,08 Spitz, Karl-Georg 1990 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 02.06.
260900 1:57,70 Merker, Johannes 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
273383 1:57,86 Querejeta, Miguel 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 26.06.
258578 1:58,70 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Plattling 26.05.
265119 1:59,16 Rüchardt, Jakob Paul 1998 Läuferclub Buchendorf Regensburg 12.05.
260575 1:59,46 Barth, Alexander 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 07.07.
255763 1:59,51 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Plattling 26.05.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:24,94 Williamson, Jamie 1997 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
2:17,30 Ferner, Hans-Peter 1956 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 6.08.1981

256274 2:27,76 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Pliezhausen 12.05.
255451 2:29,43 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Pliezhausen 12.05.
273250 2:31,23 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Pliezhausen 12.05.
2:47,58 Kalmaev, Alukhamed 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Rosenheim 01.05.
2:48,12 Schrenker, Sebastian 1991 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rosenheim 01.05.
18636 2:49,21 Kapfer, Florian 1987 LG Passau Passau 01.05.
277714 2:50,26 Ramstetter, Stefan 1985 SC Ainring Teisendorf 26.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 3:41,59 Williamson, Jamie 1997 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
3:34,54 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 5.07.2014

256274 3:47,29 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch München 17.07.
26638 3:47,36 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.
277575 3:47,67 Blake, Samuel 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.07.
257386 3:48,09 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
268945 3:50,94 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.
273202 3:51,25 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
277383 3:52,23 Odorizzi, Francesco 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.07.
268962 3:53,56 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.
271021 3:53,58 Hatami, Keyan 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
275243 3:54,25 Notz, Dominik 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.

255451 3:54,55 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 07.07.
258944 3:54,71 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Augsburg 14.07.
260071 3:55,15 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Karlsruhe 18.05.
255998 3:56,44 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 14.07.
265594 3:57,22 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.
258577 3:57,43 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 06.07.
273250 3:57,89 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Freising 01.06.
258578 3:57,93 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 06.07.
273901 4:00,59 Jadoul, Geoffroy 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Augsburg 14.07.
275188 4:01,38 Thiebaut, Clément 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 14.07.

29297 4:01,60 Spitz, Karl-Georg 1990 LG Erlangen Augsburg 14.07.
12106 4:02,05 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam München 08.06.
259695 4:04,79 Rosenberg, Daniel 1988 LG Hof Augsburg 14.07.
259411 4:07,05 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Regensburg 12.05.
258884 4:08,72 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
258744 4:09,62 Luckner, Felix 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Karlsruhe 18.05.
264914 4:09,94 Feuerer, Maximilian 1999 1. FC Passau Regensburg 12.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 7:56,41 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
7:42,4 Weigt, Peter 1948 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1969 e.V. 22.06.1977

268945 8:09,32 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
253521 8:11,22 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
275243 8:15,03 Notz, Dominik 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
268962 8:16,14 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
273202 8:17,51 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
260071 8:22,58 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Pliezhausen 12.05.
265594 8:24,16 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
26638 8:26,25 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
276528 8:30,43 Lapouge, Théo 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Angouleme (FRA) 07.06.
277383 8:36,89 Odorizzi, Francesco 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.05.

258884 8:36,98 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
258577 8:46,02 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 12.05.
258578 8:46,16 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 12.05.
259695 8:54,44 Rosenberg, Daniel 1988 LG Hof Regensburg 12.05.
266570 8:57,23 Donnelly, Jordan 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 07.05.
259411 8:57,35 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Regensburg 12.05.
277575 8:57,94 Blake, Samuel 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 12.05.
274080 9:03,45 Dillitz, Benjamin 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 22.05.
273316 9:04,33 Eder, Michael 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 22.05.
277271 9:05,11 Imberciadori, Giulio 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.

264160 9:05,88 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam Ingolstadt 02.06.
258744 9:06,06 Luckner, Felix 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Pliezhausen 12.05.
255298 9:06,93 Pritzl, Michael 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 03.07.
265629 9:07,19 Beck, Florian 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 03.07.
273423 9:09,10 Thurner, Florian 1987 Ski-Club Gaissach Karlsfeld 22.05.
270697 9:09,65 Kerber, Alexander 1981 LG Augsburg Karlsfeld 03.07.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 13:34,03 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
13:14,54 Weigt, Peter 1948 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1969 e.V. 5.07.1977

257386 13:34,16 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Heusden-Zolder (BEL) 20.07.
268945 13:47,42 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
253521 13:57,30 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
275243 14:03,67 Notz, Dominik 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
268962 14:04,81 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
265594 14:17,67 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Heusden-Zolder (BEL) 20.07.
23813 14:17,78 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Regensburg 06.07.
257392 14:19,63 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
273202 14:23,34 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Heusden-Zolder (BEL) 20.07.
260071 14:25,81 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Heusden-Zolder (BEL) 20.07.

258884 14:35,97 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.
257444 14:53,81 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Augsburg 27.06.
258577 14:55,96 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Karlsruhe 18.05.
12106 15:01,09 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Augsburg 13.07.
16971 15:07,03 Katib, Joseph 1982 LAC Quelle Fürth Heusden-Zolder (BEL) 20.07.
258578 15:35,06 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Ergoldsbach 04.05.
269454 15:37,48 Zimmermann, Felix 1989 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 04.05.
274080 15:38,41 Dillitz, Benjamin 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 05.06.
264160 15:38,84 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam Augsburg 13.07.
277271 15:38,95 Imberciadori, Giulio 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.

255353 15:39,34 Lang, Michael 1981 Skivereinigung Amberg Regensburg 13.04.
263530 15:39,52 Schwartz, Markus 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 06.07.
273316 15:42,98 Eder, Michael 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 05.06.
271081 15:43,17 Ginder, Simon 1993 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsfeld 08.05.
271016 15:43,95 Burkert, Steffen 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 28:41,75 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
27:41,94 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 5.04.1997

268945 28:45,34 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Essen 08.06.
253521 28:54,77 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg London (GBR) 06.07.
275243 29:25,96 Notz, Dominik 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Essen 08.06.
268962 29:29,40 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Essen 08.06.
273202 29:33,37 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Essen 08.06.
23813 29:54,14 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Essen 08.06.
274611 30:57,51 Hille, Erik 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 19.07.
258884 30:58,12 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
260071 31:39,53 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 23.03.
274080 32:00,85 Dillitz, Benjamin 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 19.07.

259411 32:00,95 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Regensburg 23.03.
273209 32:04,87 Lutz, Fabian 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
6587 32:20,64 Ewender, Matthias 1981 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 23.03.
258578 32:28,18 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 23.03.
258577 32:30,34 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 23.03.
277271 32:31,56 Imberciadori, Giulio 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 23.03.
20317 33:09,10 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Karlsfeld 19.07.
273316 33:11,57 Eder, Michael 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 19.07.
268058 33:26,59 Stahr, Johannes 1998 LifePark Max Ingolstadt Regensburg 23.03.
255298 33:27,14 Pritzl, Michael 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 19.07.

276061 33:35,97 Brack, Yves 1972 DJK Beucherling Karlsfeld 19.07.
275856 33:43,52 Weigl, Sebastian 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 23.03.
11805 33:48,23 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Essen 08.06.
33:53,17 Manthee, Rene 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 19.07.
255437 33:55,85 Scholler, Dominik 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
264868 34:08,37 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Karlsfeld 19.07.
273423 34:25,64 Thurner, Florian 1987 Ski-Club Gaissach Regensburg 23.03.
270788 34:50,17 Jobst, Markus 1983 FTSV Straubing Karlsfeld 19.07.
270850 34:54,36 Kerber, Florian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 19.07.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 29:29 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
28:22 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 3.04.1999

253521 29:57 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona (ESP) 10.02.
264177 29:58 Seboka, Mitku 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Würzburg 14.04.
20448 31:07 Götz, Daniel 1989 SV Bergdorf-Höhn Unterschleißheim 13.04.
265594 31:10 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona (ESP) 10.02.
22472 31:28 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 12.05.
17302 31:37 Wernsdörfer, Mario 1987 LG Bamberg Bamberg 10.03.
269506 31:52 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu 1992 TV 1848 Coburg Aichach 12.05.
20935 32:03 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 TSG 08 Roth Neuhaus 30.03.
12106 32:03 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
255274 32:25 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Aichach 12.05.

265395 32:31 Laur, Michael 1991 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
268123 32:32 Hecht, Andreas 1980 DJK Weiden Aichach 12.05.
20317 32:32 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
274080 32:34 Dillitz, Benjamin 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 12.05.
261834 32:35 Masi, Valentino 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 12.05.
273316 32:35 Eder, Michael 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Aichach 12.05.
28653 32:39 Singer, Edwin 1982 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
263530 32:40 Schwartz, Markus 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 12.05.
18059 32:45 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 12.05.
255298 32:54 Pritzl, Michael 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Aichach 12.05.

264730 32:57 Wedel, Zacharias 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 12.05.
255353 32:58 Lang, Michael 1981 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 28.04.
29654 33:00 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 TV 1848 Coburg Aichach 12.05.
275446 33:01 Reiche, Danilo 1990 LG Sempt Unterschleißheim 13.04.
259411 33:03 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Neuhaus 30.03.
255762 33:18 Luber, Moritz 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 12.05.
264160 33:22 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
266658 33:26 Lang, Florian 1986 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Hohenstadt 27.04.
272760 33:28 Harlacher, Michael 1980 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
273423 33:30 Thurner, Florian 1987 Ski-Club Gaissach Aichach 12.05.

278348 33:33 Gärtlein, David 1992 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Aichach 12.05.
271016 33:39 Burkert, Steffen 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 12.05.
253832 33:45 Stelzle, Florian 1978 LG Passau Moosburg 23.06.
274838 33:47 Fischer, Nils 1998 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Aichach 12.05.
264282 33:48 Arnold, Dominic 1987 TV 1848 Coburg Aichach 12.05.
266844 33:53 Sturm, Christoph 1997 SWC Regensburg Aichach 12.05.
276061 33:56 Brack, Yves 1972 DJK Beucherling Bad Füssing 03.02.
259178 34:04 Henninger, Matthias 1987 TSV 1860 Ansbach Hohenstadt 27.04.
265654 34:05 Weis, Christian 1990 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Niedernberg 22.06.
28021 34:07 Gründel, Christian 1990 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bamberg 10.03.

259907 34:08 Hohm, Felix 1988 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Großostheim 06.04.
264068 34:09 Amtmann, René 1994 TSV Thüngersheim Würzburg 14.04.
6587 34:11 Ewender, Matthias 1981 LG Region Landshut Straubing 19.05.
273171 34:13 Bertsch, Philipp 1995 LG Region Landshut Kallmünz 06.04.
28236 34:14 Karrer, Kevin 1993 LG Bamberg Bamberg 10.03.
27464 34:19 Weißhaupt, Michael 1991 LG Bamberg Bamberg 10.03.
260953 34:27 Deuringer, Thomas 1982 LG Sempt Aichach 12.05.
34:28 Manthee, Rene 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Unterschleißheim 13.04.
18068 34:30 Unsleber, Markus 1975 TV DJK Hammelburg Bamberg 10.03.
266624 34:31 Hagen, Bernd 1974 TSV Neuhaus/Aisch Neuhaus 30.03.

271148 34:33 Seib, Dominik 2002 LG Region Landshut Würzburg 14.04.
273583 34:37 Scherer, Simon 1983 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
27639 34:38 Bernhardt, Mario 1989 LG Passau Bad Füssing 03.02.
34:40 Breimaier, Niklas 1996 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
260123 34:41 Prokop, Felix 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 12.05.
24596 34:42 Sapper, Josef 1988 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
271039 34:43 Spötzl, Florian 1986 PTSV Rosenheim Aichach 12.05.
270788 34:43 Jobst, Markus 1983 FTSV Straubing Aichach 12.05.
260815 34:48 Sperlich, Christian 1975 FC Ebershausen Aichach 12.05.
20486 34:50 Högl, Stefan 1989 LG Region Landshut Dachau 01.05.

264187 34:56 Juhas, Christopher 1994 LG Region Landshut Moosburg 23.06.
26813 34:59 Jäger, Sascha 1971 LG Passau Aichach 12.05.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 1:29:20 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
1:27:28 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3.09.2017

1:36:01 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 12.05.
264177 Seboka, Mitku (1988) - 30:46; 261834 Masi, Valentino (1999) - 32:35
263530 Schwartz, Markus (1990) - 32:40
1:37:41 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 12.05.
22472 Hillebrand, Johannes (1979) - 31:28; 274080 Dillitz, Benjamin (1993) - 32:34
271016 Burkert, Steffen (1992) - 33:39
1:37:57 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
12106 Gröbl, Tobias (1983) - 32:03; 20317 Beck, Andreas (1986) - 32:32
264160 Leser, Mario (1993) - 33:22
1:38:40 TV 1848 Coburg Aichach 12.05.
269506 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu (1992) - 31:52; 29654 Wittmann, Jürgen (1978) - 33:00
264282 Arnold, Dominic (1987) - 33:48
1:39:50 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
265395 Laur, Michael (1991) - 32:31; 28653 Singer, Edwin (1982) - 32:39
Breimair, Niklas (1996) - 34:40
1:40:12 PTSV Rosenheim Aichach 12.05.
273316 Eder, Michael (1987) - 32:35; 255298 Pritzl, Michael (1994) - 32:54
271039 Spötzl, Florian (1986) - 34:43
1:44:41 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
272760 Harlacher, Michael (1980) - 33:28; 269133 Kigele, Andreas (1986) - 35:35
253430 Steinherr, Georg (1966) - 35:38
1:44:50 LG Sempt Unterschleißheim 13.04.
275446 Reiche, Danilo (1990) - 33:01; 260953 Deuringer, Thomas (1982) - 34:47
276565 Göll, Patrick (1985) - 37:02
1:45:15 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
24596 Sapper, Josef (1988) - 34:42; 271481 Eser, Thomas (1978) - 35:14
256035 Kurka, Wenzel (1986) - 35:19
1:46:42 SWC Regensburg Aichach 12.05.
266844 Sturm, Christoph (1997) - 33:53; 271343 Schöberl, Bernhard (1976) - 36:00
20211 Retzer, Volkmar (1968) - 36:49

1:47:29 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 12.05.
260123 Prokop, Felix (1991) - 34:41; 273983 Görner, Torsten (1986) - 35:21
58445 Greiner, Christopher (1973) - 37:27
1:47:56 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
275671 Girbig, Tobias (1988) - 35:50; 29328 Stecker, Harald (1965) - 35:54
277414 Bachmann, Alexander (1995) - 36:12
1:48:28 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 28.04.
26536 Kerner, Thomas (1990) - 35:37; 258879 Schaller, Michael (1996) - 36:21
273802 Gleißl, Markus (1974) - 36:30
1:48:28 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
263042 Mensch, Johannes (1998) - 35:13; 272948 Kirchner, Sebastian (1972) - 36:01
269396 Edelmann, Martin (1983) - 37:14
1:48:43 FC Ebershausen Aichach 12.05.
260815 Sperlich, Christian (1975) - 34:48; 277124 Ritter, Tobias (2000) - 35:25
265154 Birkner, Martin (1986) - 38:30
1:49:52 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Aichach 12.05.
274838 Fischer, Nils (1998) - 33:47; 258830 Hovan, Thomas (1971) - 36:38
57295 Mentil, Harald (1962) - 39:27
1:50:20 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.05.
270850 Kerber, Florian (1981) - 35:19; 28052 Feldner, Christoph (1982) - 36:53
Cammann, Hendrik (1991) - 38:08
1:51:08 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Ruhstorf/Rott 04.05.
266539 Gerson, Oliver (1990) - 35:39; 277515 Schmeizl, Marco (1991) - 36:26
29700 Lang, Ludwig (1954) - 39:03
1:54:28 DJK Fürsteneck Ruhstorf/Rott 04.05.
256342 Baumann, Andreas (1970) - 36:41; 269455 Krenn, Hans Peter (1970) - 38:37
25093 Zieringer, Gerhard (1965) - 39:10
1:54:43 SWC Regensburg Aichach 12.05.
19752 Kozlowski, Peter (1965) - 37:17; 275263 Schlagbauer, Johannes (1988) - 37:55
14028 Noell, Thomas (1965) - 39:31

1:54:43 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
266284 Scholz, Christian (1969) - 37:01; 8440 Ahne, Peter (1967) - 38:19
274986 Blum, Thomas (1966) - 39:23
1:55:28 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
8809 Gnann, Jochen (1972) - 38:15; 273777 Kerler, Philipp (1981) - 38:29
251486 Kühnl, Frank (1974) - 38:44
1:55:37 SG Indersdorf Dachau 01.05.
26180 Hohmann, Dirk (1970) - 36:37; 275562 Dylla, Piotr (1981) - 39:16
274982 Böller, Martin (1994) - 39:44
1:55:38 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.05.
20623 Kurmyshkin, Vladimir (1970) - 38:12; 274988 Ruoff, Peter (1963) - 38:13
275847 Köck, Benedikt (1981) - 39:13
1:56:07 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Ergoldsbach 26.05.
255206 Radspieler, Konrad (1982) - 37:24; 266359 Stempfhuber, Thomas (1967) - 39:21
256213 Baumgartner, Erwin (1964) - 39:22
1:57:25 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
Koppold, Manfred (1988) - 37:24; 278003 Schmaus, Joachim (1972) - 39:39
Nafe, Christian (1978) - 40:22
1:57:47 TSV Detag Wernberg Amberg 28.04.
275536 Delling, Stefan (1979) - 38:13; 272713 Daniel, Christian (1982) - 39:45
267988 Demleitner, Herbert (1966) - 39:49
1:58:34 ATSV Kallmünz Aichach 12.05.
273341 Eibl, Markus (1984) - 38:33; 264876 Bayerl, Georg (1960) - 39:43
275621 Helmberger, Christian (1985) - 40:18
1:58:41 PTSV Rosenheim Aichach 12.05.
57906 Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962) - 35:23; 260564 Moll, Bertram (1966) - 39:48
261338 Pöpperl-Macht, Jürgen (1962) - 43:30
1:59:13 FC Ebershausen Aichach 12.05.
264464 Bouricha-Hörmann, Hans (1958) - 38:39; 28691 Walter, Engelbert (1958) - 39:07
273849 Kraus, Ernst (1957) - 41:27
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2018: 1:03:14 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
1:02:47 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 25.03.2000

253521 1:03:32 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona (ESP) 10.02.
273202 1:04:24 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
275243 1:04:27 Notz, Dominik 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
268945 1:04:35 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
257392 1:05:15 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
265594 1:06:01 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona (ESP) 10.02.
268962 1:06:31 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
23813 1:07:52 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Freiburg 07.04.
274611 1:08:15 Hille, Erik 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hamburg 30.06.
273209 1:08:54 Lutz, Fabian 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.

259411 1:08:56 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Berlin 07.04.
271676 1:09:26 Eisenlauer, Fabian 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Kempten 07.04.
264177 1:10:36 Seboka, Mitku 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Paderborn 20.04.
255274 1:11:00 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Freiburg 07.04.
252571 1:11:11 Fuchs, Maxim 1988 LG Passau Freiburg 07.04.
270786 1:11:32 Endisu Etana, Getachew 1991 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 04.05.
6587 1:11:37 Ewender, Matthias 1981 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 04.05.
269506 1:11:40 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu 1992 TV 1848 Coburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
266461 1:11:46 Laukamp, Fabian 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
251860 1:11:58 Zenke, Julian 1991 TSV Penzberg Freiburg 07.04.

257606 1:12:12 Glockshuber, Bastian 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freiburg 07.04.
255353 1:12:28 Lang, Michael 1981 Skivereinigung Amberg Kallmünz 06.04.
20317 1:12:28 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
20935 1:12:44 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 TSG 08 Roth Hilpoltstein 13.04.
275202 1:12:48 Fruhmann, Stephan 1979 LG Passau Linz (AUT) 14.04.
2700 1:12:52 Brennauer, Markus 1980 TSV Penzberg Freiburg 07.04.
257661 1:12:56 Wittmann, Steffen 1986 Laufarena Allgäu Freiburg 07.04.
264730 1:13:13 Wedel, Zacharias 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Barcelona (ESP) 10.02.
275856 1:13:14 Weigl, Sebastian 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freiburg 07.04.
273171 1:13:29 Bertsch, Philipp 1995 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 04.05.

23888 1:13:30 Perleth, Sven 1988 SC Ostheim/Rhön Kempten 07.04.
264868 1:13:33 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freiburg 07.04.
18676 1:14:00 Ehrhardt, Sven 1988 Team Memmert Ansbach 05.05.
18059 1:14:06 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
264908 1:14:19 Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani 1982 LG Passau Freiburg 07.04.
278348 1:14:33 Gärtlein, David 1992 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
29654 1:14:35 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 TV 1848 Coburg Hilpoltstein 13.04.
27639 1:14:35 Bernhardt, Mario 1989 LG Passau Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
273316 1:14:47 Eder, Michael 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
263530 1:14:56 Schwartz, Markus 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Indersdorf 26.05.

14819 1:14:57 Militzke, Martin 1983 TV 1848 Coburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 3:28:23 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
3:12:40 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 22.03.1997

3:13:26 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
273202 Beinlich, Moritz (1996) - 1:04:24; 275243 Notz, Dominik (1993) - 1:04:27
268945 Boch, Simon (1994) - 1:04:35
3:17:48 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
257392 Wedel, Konstantin (1993) - 1:05:15; 265594 Key, Kevin (1992) - 1:06:02
268962 Ramdane Cherif, Tim (1994) - 1:06:31
3:33:22 LG Passau Freiburg 07.04.
23813 Schreindl, Tobias (1988) - 1:07:52; 252571 Fuchs, Maxim (1988) - 1:11:11
264908 Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani (1982) - 1:14:19
3:38:59 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freiburg 07.04.
257606 Glockshuber, Bastian (1990) - 1:12:12; 275856 Weigl, Sebastian (1993) - 1:13:14
264868 Stier, Martin (1987) - 1:13:33
3:44:46 TV 1848 Coburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
269506 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu (1992) - 1:11:40; 14819 Militzke, Martin (1983) - 1:14:57
29654 Wittmann, Jürgen (1978) - 1:18:09
3:48:01 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
18059 Middelhoff, Heiko (1983) - 1:14:06; 257516 Madalinski, Tim (1988) - 1:16:20
263726 Friedrich, Danilo (1981) - 1:17:35
3:48:37 PTSV Rosenheim Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
273316 Eder, Michael (1987) - 1:14:47; 255298 Pritzl, Michael (1994) - 1:15:37
271039 Spötzl, Florian (1986) - 1:18:13
3:50:57 TSV Penzberg Freiburg 07.04.
251860 Zenke, Julian (1991) - 1:11:58; 2700 Brennauer, Markus (1980) - 1:12:52
266530 Mann, Hugo (1954) - 1:26:07
3:52:46 LG Zusam Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
20317 Beck, Andreas (1986) - 1:12:28; 24596 Sapper, Josef (1988) - 1:17:38
256035 Kurka, Wenzel (1986) - 1:22:40
4:02:11 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freiburg 07.04.
277100 Muck, Sebastian (1997) - 1:17:29; 270771 Dean, Michael (1980) - 1:18:49
273549 Katkhouda, Kamal (1981) - 1:25:53

4:03:20 SWC Regensburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
277865 Regitz, Andreas (1981) - 1:19:57; 20211 Retzer, Volkmar (1968) - 1:20:00
19752 Kozlowski, Peter (1965) - 1:23:23
4:05:50 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
273983 Görner, Torsten (1986) - 1:19:46; 267375 Eich, Benedikt (1978) - 1:20:57
278278 Ferroni, Dario (1969) - 1:25:07
4:11:26 PTSV Rosenheim Freiburg 07.04.
57906 Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962) - 1:18:14; 13853 Stübinger, Klaus (1964) - 1:26:02
260564 Moll, Bertram (1966) - 1:27:10
4:18:42 SG Indersdorf Bad Füssing 03.02.
264311 Frohnwieser, Johannes (1985) - 1:19:54; 26180 Hohmann, Dirk (1970) - 1:23:46
274982 Böller, Martin (1994) - 1:35:02
4:19:15 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Bad Füssing 03.02.
Schmeizl, Marco (1991) - 1:20:55; 255104 Steinberger, Alexander (1978) - 1:24:48
266538 Schnellberger, Alexander (1969) - 1:33:32
4:21:12 SWC Regensburg Bad Füssing 03.02.
Petzer, Volkmer (1978) - 1:23:43; 19752 Kozlowski, Peter (1965) - 1:26:16
Ruhmannseder, Michael (1978) - 1:31:13
Marathon
Bestl. 2018: 2:13:39 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
2:09:23 Herle, Christoph 1955 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 21.04.1985

23813 2:21:51 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Düsseldorf 28.04.
6587 2:27:15 Ewender, Matthias 1981 LG Region Landshut Wien (AUT) 19.04.
252571 2:29:23 Fuchs, Maxim 1988 LG Passau Düsseldorf 28.04.
275202 2:32:44 Fruhmann, Stephan 1979 LG Passau Düsseldorf 28.04.
264908 2:33:14 Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani 1982 LG Passau Düsseldorf 28.04.
257661 2:37:05 Wittmann, Steffen 1986 Laufarena Allgäu Hamburg 28.04.
275654 2:38:19 Ackermann, Martin 1978 TG 48 Schweinfurt Leipzig 14.04.
260815 2:39:59 Sperlich, Christian 1975 FC Ebershausen Düsseldorf 28.04.
274975 2:41:32 Dirscherl, Thomas 1988 TSV Nittenau Düsseldorf 28.04.
256018 2:42:13 Mannweiler, Klaus 1966 TSV Wolfratshausen Düsseldorf 28.04.

276135 2:43:16 Lorenz, Sascha 1987 LG Erlangen Hamburg 28.04.
27639 2:43:35 Bernhardt, Mario 1989 LG Passau Düsseldorf 28.04.
29819 2:44:52 Sellner, Alexander 1971 LG Passau Bad Füssing 03.02.
3403 2:45:05 Bscheidl, Marco 1980 LG Passau Regensburg 02.06.
270858 2:45:08 Siegler, Markus-Kristan 1980 LG Erlangen Bad Füssing 03.02.
253655 2:47:00 Hallmann, Sebastian 1977 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hamburg 28.04.
274570 2:47:50 Grill, Martin 1982 FC Tiefenbach DJK Bad Füssing 03.02.
273158 2:49:09 Müller, Markus 1979 Ski-Club Schwandorf Hamburg 28.04.
275671 2:49:26 Girbig, Tobias 1988 LG Allgäu Hamburg 28.04.
274382 2:49:51 Wäger, Wolfgang 1977 LG Allgäu Hamburg 28.04.

268430 2:52:11 Klement, Klaus 1971 LG Fichtelgebirge Düsseldorf 28.04.
268683 2:52:40 Lippold, Christopher 1988 SC Kemmern Düsseldorf 28.04.
24392 2:53:04 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Wien (AUT) 19.04.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 8:03:23 LG Passau
6:48:28 VfL Waldkraiburg 24.04.1988

7:23:58 LG Passau Düsseldorf 28.04.
23813 Schreindl, Tobias (1988) - 2:21:51; 252571 Fuchs, Maxim (1988) - 2:29:23
275202 Fruhmann, Stephan (1979) - 2:32:44
10:23:34 LLC Marathon Regensburg Bad Füssing 03.02.
Pollinger, Andreas (1983) - 3:03:29; 260086 Ginglseder, Klaus (1986) - 3:37:12
Zettel, Sebastian (1978) - 3:42:53
110 m Hürden 1.067m
Bestl. 2018: 13,73 Bayer, Maximilian 1990 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
13,08 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürfth/München 1860 4.06.1995

273310 13,61 +0,4 Bayer, Maximilian 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 02.06.
271019 14,14 +1,1 Garcia-Fernandez, Pedro 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
271256 14,32 +0,4 Schindzielorz, Jan 1978 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 02.06.
274329 14,69 -0,6 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
255899 14,84 +1,1 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 18.05.
253841 15,05 +1,1 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 14.07.
271025 15,10 +0,5 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach St. Wedel 29.06.
277371 15,41 +0,4 Willett, Aaron 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 02.06.
257855 15,47 +1,4 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Augsburg 14.07.
258630 15,52 +0,0 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 12.05.

252010 15,60 -1,4 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 30.06.
21225 15,61 -0,1 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 08.06.
256178 15,71 +0,0 Glück, Sven 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
271017 15,93 -1,4 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Friedberg 30.06.
260754 16,01 +0,4 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 02.06.
258883 16,26 +1,4 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Augsburg 14.07.
260520 16,34 +1,1 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 14.07.
257913 16,67 -0,2 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
26941 16,68 -0,3 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
260353 16,70 +1,6 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 01.05.

259400 16,72 +1,1 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 18.05.
255854 16,74 -0,4 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
266450 16,86 -1,4 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 30.06.
252206 16,94 -0,1 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Rosenheim 01.05.
269058 17,32 -1,4 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Friedberg 30.06.
261277 17,36 -3,1 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Erlangen Ergoldsbach 04.05.
253579 17,62 -1,4 Tippmann, Dario 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 30.06.
277372 17,74 -3,1 Sieger, Malte 1994 1. FC Passau Ergoldsbach 04.05.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2018: 50,88 Giehl, Tobias 1991 -- LG Stadtwerke München
49,15 Schubert, Rainer 1941 -- TSV 1860 München 13.10.1968

277474 50,07 Machava, Creve Armando 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 07.07.
253726 52,10 Adolf, Michael 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Dessau-Roßlau 14.06.
28921 52,97 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 07.07.
253919 55,16 Gremm, Michael 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 08.06.
260754 56,09 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 14.07.
253579 56,88 Tippmann, Dario 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 14.07.
275697 56,90 Scuelfort, Marc 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 14.07.
277371 57,19 Willett, Aaron 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 18.05.
263164 57,38 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Koblenz 22.06.
276627 57,43 Oehms, Joshua 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.

271165 58,14 Leutloff, Constantin 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 20.07.
258883 59,11 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Regensburg 20.07.
267860 61,15 Dotzler, Fabian 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
12920 61,42 Schneider, Bernhard 1982 1. FC Passau Passau 17.05.
28923 61,78 Speinle, Michael 1994 TSV Penzberg Freising 01.06.
258396 62,65 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 20.07.
274229 65,47 Merklein, Louis 1997 TSV Zirndorf Erlangen 25.06.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2018: 8:26,18 Grau, Martin 1992 -- LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
8:11,93 Schwarz, Rainer 1959 -- LG Gauting/Stockdorf 28.08.1985

257392 8:43,35 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dessau-Roßlau 14.06.
258944 8:44,87 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Oordegem (BEL) 25.05.
260071 8:52,97 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Wetzlar 16.06.
261773 8:56,99 Burger, Hannes 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf Jonesboro (USA) 11.05.
261515 9:03,50 Bremm, Florian 2000 TV Leutershausen Oordegem (BEL) 25.05.
253468 9:03,79 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Regensburg 06.07.
257444 9:04,90 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 06.07.
264915 9:19,85 Feuerer, Paul 2001 1. FC Passau Karlsruhe 18.05.
261834 9:29,54 Masi, Valentino 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Karlsruhe 18.05.
258578 9:51,67 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 17.05.

256835 9:54,61 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Karlsruhe 18.05.
271625 10:29,37 Kunkel, David 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Regensburg 06.07.
271908 10:34,99 Gilch, Jonas 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.07.
264868 10:35,00 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 06.07.
264914 10:41,78 Feuerer, Maximilian 1999 1. FC Passau Passau 17.05.
276259 11:31,50 Jörg, Benjamin 1994 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 06.07.
262870 11:52,64 Kurnoth, Martin 2000 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 06.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 42,31 LG Stadtwerke München
38,95 LAC Quelle Fürth 25.06.1983

41,65 TSV Gräfelfing München 08.06.
252010 Kollhuber, Noah (1995); 253726 Adolf, Michael (1996)
23575 Wiesend, Benedikt (1991); 260485 Leppelsack, Arne (1999)
41,79 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 25.06.
255754 Schmidt, Nicolas (1995); 266245 Schmidt, Alexander (1996)
259810 Wiethoff, Niklas (1998); 267740 Schneider, Patrick (1992)
41,98 LG Erlangen Erlangen 25.06.
254488 Knauer, Thomas (1996); 262845 Gühlen, Hendrik (1999)
256912 Löffelmann, Christopher (1997); 261277 Persitzky, Moritz (1998)
41,98 LG Forchheim Regensburg 20.07.
267282 Saffer, Jonas (2002); 258024 Hecht, Moritz (1997)
259744 Eckner, Dominik (1998); 271256 Schindzielorz, Jan (1978)
42,37 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 13.07.
267038 Werdecker, Samuel (1998); 264032 Fischer, Maximilian (2000)
260754 Schäffler, Fabian (1995); 273310 Bayer, Maximilian (1990)
42,64 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
277475 Breer, Oskar (1999); 257348 Faltenbacher, David (1997)
268114 Baumgartner, Andreas (2000); 268763 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo (1999)
43,09 StG Rednitzgrund Röthenbach 24.05.
271017 Carl, Johannes (1991); 252204 Grun, Marcus (1993)
256217 Memmert, Maximilian (1994); 259825 Memmert, Alexander (1996)
43,45 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 06.07.
275841 Tarawally, Abdul Raman (1994); 20818 Eisenbarth, Matthias (1988)
265894 Kempinger, Samuel (1999); 29175 Preißinger, Markus (1992)
43,68 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 13.07.
274329 Lickteig, Florian (1996); 271025 Lange, Christoph (1991)
253841 Zahl, André (1995); 255854 Laib, Marius (1997)
43,80 LAC Quelle Fürth Ergoldsbach 04.05.
259810 Wiethoff, Niklas (1998); 276661 Leibold, Florian (1992)
255754 Schmidt, Nicolas (1995); 266245 Schmidt, Alexander (1996)

44,01 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Freising 01.06.
29022 Bauer, Matthias (1993); 28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994)
259119 Meyer, Julian (1998); 271166 Johnson, Raffieu Deen (1999)
44,62 StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen Plattling 26.05.
262157 Wiertz, David (2000); 277372 Sieger, Malte (1994)
257790 Wiertz, Gabriel (1997); 270857 Koskowski, Sebastian (2000)
44,83 LG Kreis Dachau Augsburg 13.07.
260819 Schuster, Christian (1998); 267980 Heimering, Tim (1999)
267978 Schlüter, David (2000); Guimera Cuevas, Nil (2001)
45,34 LG Region Landshut Plattling 26.05.
270309 Haas, Simon (2003); 19833 Sachsenhauser, Andreas (1987)
255636 Eggl, Bernhard (1995); 9830 Hopf, Martin (1982)
45,47 LG Passau Augsburg 13.07.
256692 Biersack, Stefan (1991); 252991 Kapfer, Tobias (1994)
270100 Kieninger, Laurenz (2000); 270471 Galla, Lorenz (2001)
45,60 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 20.07.
262868 Nägler, Jakob (2000); 262873 Gnad, Elias (2000)
28250 Gnad, Florian (1992); 268104 Bauer, Alexander (2002)
45,63 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 04.05.
277397 Pippert, Jan-Niklas (1999); 268763 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo (1999)
277475 Breer, Oskar (1999); 268114 Baumgartner, Andreas (2000)
45,85 LG Nürnberg Röthenbach 24.05.
270300 Duschek, Yannick (1999); 270299 Jurgeleit, Marc (2000)
263436 Sinterhauf, Felix (1996); 276712 Achenbach, Nicholas Anthon (2002)
46,10 LG Nürnberg Veitsbronn 13.07.
270300 Duschek, Yannick (1999); 260830 Günther, Dominik (1998)
270299 Jurgeleit, Marc (2000); 263436 Sinterhauf, Felix (1996)
46,72 SV DJK Taufkirchen Neufahrn 06.07.
264531 Wissing, Benedikt (1999); 25472 Winklmeier, Manuel (1991)
23453 Lüftl, Andreas (1984); 276901 Hirle, Leonhardt (1999)

46,72 SV DJK Taufkirchen Neufahrn 06.07.
264531 Wissing, Benedikt (1999); 25472 Winklmeier, Manuel (1991)
23453 Lüftl, Andreas (1984); 276901 Hirle, Leonhardt (1999)
46,87 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Höchstadt 07.06.
274545 Spitzig, Quentin (2005); 269509 Ringseis, Johannes (2003)
274520 Mutter, Marvin (2002); 274521 Mutter, Philipp (1998)
46,94 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
266028 Hofmann, Matthias (2001); 251886 Wohlfart, Jonas (1993)
252625 Zehnter, Alex (1993); 252626 Zehnter, Frank (1993)
47,45 LG Forchheim Forchheim 19.06.
261818 Gösswein, Mario (1999); 259746 Schubert, Jano (1997)
257731 Fenn, Max (1997); 257730 Fenn, Markus (1996)
47,54 TSV Friedberg Horgau 20.07.
276586 Lorenz, Maximilian (2003); 265199 Dürrschmidt, Andreas (1999)
269784 Pöller, Paul (2000); 265195 Lienhart, Oliver (2001)
47,84 LG Zusam Friedberg 26.05.
5222 Steige, Tobias (1975); 273494 Kirner, Philipp (2001)
266335 Munz, Fabian (1993); 277495 Lutz, Martin (2003)
47,86 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 05.05.
257855 Bogdain, Philipp (1998); 270969 San Antonio de Benito, Sasha (1997)
274319 Mosetter, Mel-Lucas (2005); 271821 Kilders, Paul (2005)
47,96 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
269058 Vogl, Samuel (1999); 267590 Schmid, Amon (1998)
26941 Plößl, Andreas (1993); 260343 Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 3:08,99 LG Stadtwerke München
3:06,91 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 1.07.2001

3:09,10 TSV Gräfelfing Wetzlar 16.06.
253726 Adolf, Michael (1996); 23575 Wiesend, Benedikt (1991)
260485 Leppelsack, Arne (1999); 24644 Trefz, Johannes (1992)
3:26,63 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach St. Wedel 30.06.
29022 Bauer, Matthias (1993); 260898 Huppenberger, Marinus (1994)
259119 Meyer, Julian (1998); 28921 Kölbl, Andreas (1994)
3:28,80 TSV Schwabmünchen Freising 30.05.
29175 Preißinger, Markus (1992); 263096 Kell, Jonas (2000)
261188 Holzmüller, Maximilian (1998); 20818 Eisenbarth, Matthias (1988)
3:30,36 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 27.06.
255854 Laib, Marius (1997); 257913 Meschede, Lars (1997)
269385 Oertel, Sebastian (2002); 263164 Santjer, Justus (1999)
3:33,48 LG Bamberg Bamberg 06.04.
261683 Schramm, Leo (1998); 271532 Fischer, Christian Camil (2000)
275152 Frank, Tim (2002); 261791 Düsel, Samuel (1999)
3:33,77 LG Donau-Ries Koblenz 23.06.
263311 Herrmann, Felix (1999); 262870 Kurnoth, Martin (2000)
262873 Gnad, Elias (2000); 263026 Ostermeier, Samuel (1998)
3:34,71 LG Kreis Dachau Freising 30.05.
255232 Kappelmeier, Quirin (1996); 270878 Eis, Sebastian (2000)
259109 Schneider, Martin (1997); 257305 Wagner, Peter (1992)
3:37,84 SWC Regensburg Freising 30.05.
264121 Steger, Marc (2001); 265166 Sauerer, Leonhard (2002)
274046 Hitzler, Vincent (2002); 269058 Vogl, Samuel (1999)
3:45,53 LG Nürnberg Röthenbach 24.05.
263731 Enaholo, Osemundiamhen (1999); 263436 Sinterhauf, Felix (1996)
275406 Mortsiefer, Tim (1993); 276712 Achenbach, Nicholas Anthon (2002)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 7:16,11 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
7:05,57 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 22.07.2012

7:28,49 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Freising 30.05.
255451 Weinländer, Martin (1995); 258944 Buchholz, Niklas (1998)
256274 König-Rannenberg, Adrian (1993)
7:33,12 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 30.05.
267888 Gleissl, Sebastian (1999); 268027 Rüth, Cornelius (1997)
275245 Schwenk, Vincent (1998)
7:33,78 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Freising 30.05.
256835 Herbeck, Lucas (1997); 273250 Jäger, Tom (1997)
260071 Jaeger, Nick (1999)
7:36,44 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Freising 30.05.
260575 Barth, Alexander (1991); 273901 Jadoul, Geoffroy (1991)
257444 Weisheit, Brian (1997)
7:38,20 StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen Freising 30.05.
264914 Feuerer, Maximilian (1999); 258578 Adler, Lorenz (1998)
258577 Adler, Felix (1998)
7:43,75 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freising 30.05.
260900 Merker, Johannes (1998); 258884 Zeus, Maximilian (1995)
271021 Hatami, Keyan (1996)
7:52,95 Läuferclub Buchendorf Freising 30.05.
261773 Burger, Hannes (1999); 29849 Sautter, Korbinian (1995)
271081 Ginder, Simon (1993)
8:17,81 SWC Regensburg Freising 30.05.
254775 Beck, Hubert (1994); 271835 Baumann, Simon (1993)
266844 Sturm, Christoph (1997)
8:26,02 LG Würm Athletik Freising 30.05.
277062 Bergmann, Lukas (1996); 274763 Bouhafs, Farid (1988)
9305 Popella, Florian (1983)
8:27,82 LG Bamberg Bamberg 06.04.
27464 Weißhaupt, Michael (1991); 272647 Johannsen, Finn-Lucas (1995)
28236 Karrer, Kevin (1993)

8:54,86 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 30.05.
11805 Brünnert, Andreas (1980); 46173 Kinadeter, Georg (1969)
261971 Woth, Michael (1982)
9:13,40 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 22.05.
13260 Finkelmann, Holger (1970); 10083 Schneider, Marco (1970)
265435 Gentil, Yann-Moritz (1985)
9:22,07 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 07.06.
260676 Haimerl, Michael (1998); 260677 Haimerl, Christian (1998)
271056 Liebl, Michael (2003)
9:37,90 TuS Feuchtwangen Röthenbach 24.05.
264595 Meyer, Moritz (2000); 17016 Weißmann, Moritz (1986)
272432 Wieshammer, Marco (2002)
9:38,50 PTSV Rosenheim Freising 30.05.
50440 Gröschl, Anton (1959); 260564 Moll, Bertram (1966)
57906 Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962)
9:54,32 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 04.06.
259326 Brand, Marcel (1998); 266168 Kraus, Jonas (1998)
271935 Debor, Andreas (1985)
10:18,65 LuT Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 04.06.
273702 Sternkopf, Danny (1979); Wunderlich, Uve (1971)
Zang, Martin (1970)
10:19,09 StG Schwaben-Spurter Freising 30.05.
21615 Hintschich, Rainer (1956); 29843 Herzgsell, Franz (1949)
1809 Rentsch, Walter (1953)
10:31,96 LuT Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 04.06.
266732 Gerlach, Engelbert (1960); 266735 Herold, Dominik (1982)
268512 Janitzek, Jochen (1986)
10:46,56 SV Lohhof Freising 30.05.
271808 Baier, Achim (1966); 269011 Eitel, Wilhelm (1967)
271172 Specht, Oliver (1964)

11:12,76 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 22.05.
270250 Lang, Friedel (1956); 9343 Meidhof, Rudolf (1955)
2755 Hasenstab, Tino (1957)
11:30,70 TuS Mitterfelden Freising 30.05.
57007 Moosleitner, Reinhard (1958); 51143 Moosleitner, Helmut (1950)
273429 Hurm, Ludwig (1957)
13:18,72 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 04.06.
19471 Wilhelm, Gerd (1941); 259361 Gündling, Norbert (1940)
27213 Ackermann, Wilfried (1949)
10.000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2018: 52:00,83 Meyer, Steffen 1966 -- SV Breitenbrunn
40:07,81 Tsamonikian, Nichian 1967 -- OSC München 1.09.1995

275420 56:24,51 Scholz, Wolfgang 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Türkheim 18.05.
40059 57:42,43 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Türkheim 18.05.
5925 61:17,34 Prieler, Helmut 1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach Türkheim 18.05.
24511 65:14,20 Thomas, Günter 1955 SV Breitenbrunn Türkheim 18.05.
20741 67:03,12 Langner, Gerhard 1949 SpVgg Niederaichbach Türkheim 18.05.
24058 67:26,13 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Türkheim 18.05.
272078 68:05,27 Neumann, Andreas 1970 LG Stadtwerke München Türkheim 18.05.
19940 70:19,87 Maier, Felix 1943 SV Breitenbrunn Türkheim 18.05.
14523 73:23,15 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Türkheim 18.05.
17307 77:58,98 Lenz, Horst 1937 MBB-SG Augsburg Türkheim 18.05.

33278 83:19,12 Car, Dr. Hans Peter 1956 TSV Unterhaching Türkheim 18.05.
10km Str.Gehen
39:35 Daimer, Nischan 1967 -- OSC München 11.05.1996

264348 54:55 Meyer, Steffen 1966 SV Breitenbrunn Niederaichbach 27.06.
275420 56:55 Scholz, Wolfgang 1973 LLC Marathon Regensburg Niederaichbach 27.06.
40059 1:01:03 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Niederaichbach 27.06.
5925 1:01:38 Prieler, Helmut 1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach Niederaichbach 27.06.
19668 1:02:42 Mildenberger, Robert 1950 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Niederaichbach 27.06.
24511 1:03:46 Thomas, Günter 1955 SV Breitenbrunn Niederaichbach 27.06.
252537 1:04:18 Kühnapfel, Ansgar 1964 Gehsportverein Regensburg Niederaichbach 27.06.
272078 1:07:11 Neumann, Andreas 1970 LG Stadtwerke München Niederaichbach 27.06.
19940 1:07:15 Maier, Felix 1943 SV Breitenbrunn Niederaichbach 27.06.
24058 1:08:00 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Niederaichbach 27.06.

20741 1:10:06 Langner, Gerhard 1949 SpVgg Niederaichbach Niederaichbach 27.06.
14523 1:13:55 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Niederaichbach 27.06.
17307 1:21:08 Lenz, Horst 1937 MBB-SG Augsburg Niederaichbach 27.06.
22820 1:25:27 Raum, Hans-Joachim 1947 Coburger Turnerschaft Niederaichbach 27.06.
20343 1:29:27 Schmid, Wilhelm 1938 TV Ichenhausen Niederaichbach 27.06.
10km Str.Gehen Ma.
2:12:42 LAC Quelle Fürht / TSV München 20.03.1999

2:59:44 SV Breitenbrunn Niederaichbach 27.06.
264348 Meyer, Steffen (1966) - 54:55; 40059 Maier, Joachim (1970) - 1:01:03
24511 Thomas, Günter (1955) - 1:03:46
20km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2018: 1:27:01 Janker, Andreas 1983 -- LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
1:20:36 Tsamonikian, Nichan 1967 -- OSC München 11.05.1996

264348 1:57:11 Meyer, Steffen 1966 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 13.04.
40059 1:59:57 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Biberach 27.04.
24058 2:18:48 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Biberach 27.04.
14523 2:35:24 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Naumburg 13.04.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 2,27 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
2,27 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München 3.06.2018

258204 2,18 Mihota, Lucas 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 25.05.
254384 2,12 Marko, Manuel 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Wolnzach 18.05.
26941 2,04 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
271025 2,03 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 13.07.
257028 2,00 Vogel, Emanuel 1994 LG Würm Athletik Gröbenzell 26.06.
255899 1,97 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 01.06.
256178 1,95 Glück, Sven 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
266450 1,91 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 01.06.
270624 1,90 Leypoldt, Leon 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 26.05.
272146 1,90 Zozuliak, Daniil 1998 Post-SV Bayreuth Bamberg 01.06.

255402 1,88 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 25.05.
260520 1,87 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 02.06.
252010 1,87 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06.
253841 1,86 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
626284 1,86 Steuber, Tim 1994 TSV Gräfelfing Wolfratshausen 26.05.
264364 1,85 Pinieck, Lukas 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.
261277 1,84 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Erlangen Ergoldsbach 04.05.
4443 1,84 Portscher, Markus 1972 TG 48 Würzburg Calw 03.07.
273268 1,83 Schüller, Colin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
270969 1,81 San Antonio de Benito, Sasha 1997 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.

259413 1,81 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Friedberg 29.06.
252626 1,80 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 21.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 5,20 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 -- TSV Gräfelfing
5,90 Mohr, Malte 1986 -- LG Stadtwerke München 1.09.2010

268958 5,22 Meuer, Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Rottach-Egern 06.07.
255500 4,81 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gräfelfing 01.06.
271025 4,80 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach St. Wedel 30.06.
252010 4,77 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Rottach-Egern 06.07.
255899 4,70 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 02.06.
273208 4,60 Lafuente, Alberto 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Zaragoza (ESP) 01.06.
262176 4,50 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Augsburg 14.07.
252206 4,40 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Rosenheim 01.05.
253841 4,40 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
259413 4,40 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Ansbach 30.05.

271030 4,40 Siebler, Jakob 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 02.06.
259577 4,30 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Köln 30.05.
261103 4,15 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Augsburg 14.07.
277389 4,15 Lehocky, Marek 1985 TSV Gräfelfing Augsburg 14.07.
257765 4,11 Mühlhöfer, Ingo 1980 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.04.
273268 4,00 Schüller, Colin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 19.05.
255854 4,00 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Ansbach 30.05.
266450 4,00 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 30.06.
255468 3,90 Askovic, Zoran 1967 LG Augsburg Friedberg 25.05.
260217 3,90 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Freising 01.06.

264753 3,81 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Gräfelfing 01.06.
260353 3,80 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Oberasbach 19.05.
269058 3,80 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
273023 3,70 Bartl, Michael 1975 MTV 79 München Germering 18.05.
257913 3,70 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
274945 3,60 Bels, Julien 1982 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Bad Endorf 07.06.
260343 3,56 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.07.
53735 3,52 Oberbauer, Peter 1973 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 05.06.
258883 3,50 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 19.05.
261926 3,50 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.

20423 3,50 Gartner, Florian 1988 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 26.05.
260520 3,50 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Ansbach 30.05.
265894 3,30 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Eggenfelden 19.05.
257910 3,20 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
26913 3,20 Ropohl, Jan 1966 SWC Regensburg Ansbach 30.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 7,96 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 -- 1. FC Passau
8,35 Schwarz, Josef 1941 -- TSV 1860 München 15.07.1970

251778 7,84 -0,3 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Belek (TÜR) 19.05.
257348 7,35 +0,6 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 02.06.
257275 7,15 +0,3 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Augsburg 14.07.
255899 7,09 -0,2 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Ratingen 29.06.
266450 7,06 -1,1 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Augsburg 14.07.
20818 6,96 +1,0 Eisenbarth, Matthias 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 07.07.
271025 6,94 +0,0 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
259744 6,93 +1,2 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Regensburg 07.07.
270969 6,91 +0,0 San Antonio de Benito, Sasha 1997 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
257913 6,83 +0,4 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.

274329 6,81 +0,3 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 14.07.
271017 6,76 +0,0 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 18.05.
27267 6,73 +0,2 Blaha, Tobias 1991 LG Landkreis Kelheim Ingolstadt 02.06.
255854 6,68 -0,6 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 14.07.
258003 6,60 +0,2 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 25.05.
273268 6,57 +0,0 Schüller, Colin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
257790 6,53 -2,4 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Ergoldsbach 04.05.
256178 6,49 -0,3 Glück, Sven 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
270042 6,46 +0,3 Glößlein, Moritz 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 04.05.
252010 6,45 +0,3 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06.

257855 6,44 +1,0 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
253841 6,44 +0,0 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
256241 6,43 +0,0 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Bamberg 01.06.
260520 6,42 +0,0 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
16704 6,38 -0,5 Schubach, Sebastian 1988 1. FC Passau Augsburg 14.07.
260846 6,37 +0,5 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 25.05.
264394 6,36 +0,0 Haas, Patrick 1994 TSV Emskirchen Forchheim 19.06.
257731 6,32 +0,0 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 19.06.
271030 6,32 +1,7 Siebler, Jakob 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06.
278180 6,31 +0,0 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TV Strössendorf Bamberg 01.06.

252626 6,28 +0,2 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 25.05.
259746 6,27 +0,0 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 19.06.
273252 6,23 -1,3 Spieler, Florian 1984 LG Hof Herzogenaurach 11.05.
26941 6,20 -0,4 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
29175 6,20 +0,5 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 20.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2018: 15,95 Walschburger, Paul 1998 -- LG Stadtwerke München
16,60 Verzi, Hrvoje 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / München 186 2.06.2002

263057 15,96 -0,1 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Wetzlar 16.06.
257790 15,11 -0,2 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Regensburg 20.07.
264208 14,10 +1,4 Beraz, Andreas 1979 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 02.06.
258003 14,06 +1,2 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Ingolstadt 02.06.
274329 13,16 +0,2 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 02.06.
255854 13,12 +0,8 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 02.06.
258911 13,11 +1,5 Hager, Dominik 1995 TuS Geretsried Germering 18.05.
10098 12,93 +0,0 Rochelmeyer, Stefan 1982 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 01.06.
27888 12,84 +1,2 Heuft, Andreas 1992 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Ingolstadt 02.06.
252626 12,21 -0,7 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 21.07.

22277 12,10 +0,4 Taryne, Christian 1990 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 26.05.
273252 11,99 +1,5 Spieler, Florian 1984 LG Hof Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
261376 11,90 +0,0 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 01.06.
252625 11,67 +0,4 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 21.07.
253579 11,23 -0,6 Tippmann, Dario 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 02.06.
273120 11,17 +1,5 Acar, Mustafa 1998 TSV Zirndorf Emmerich a. Rhein 19.05.
265901 11,14 -1,1 Pagels, Michael 1959 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
264219 10,76 -1,1 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.
260510 10,67 -0,9 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 21.07.
256701 10,62 -0,2 Tremel, Johannes 1995 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Gersthofen 01.05.

263312 10,42 -0,8 Dietlmeier, Patrick 1998 TV Wallersdorf Plattling 26.05.
271130 10,08 -0,6 Dambacher, Michael Josef 1969 DJK Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 11.05.
256957 9,85 -0,9 Petri, Ralf 1960 TG 48 Schweinfurt Herzogenaurach 11.05.
9351 9,03 +0,8 Ortloff, Georg 1950 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 11.05.
58404 8,58 -0,2 Hubert, Manfred 1962 TuS Alztal Garching Herzogenaurach 11.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
Bestl. 2018: 18,88 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 -- Kirchheimer SC
20,32 Buder, Sven-Oliver 1966 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 16.06.2001

28009 19,91 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC München 08.06.
257988 18,57 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Rosenheim 01.05.
257333 18,30 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Mount Olive (USA) 11.05.
253347 17,61 Koller, Lukas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 11.05.
11537 17,15 Dippl, Robert 1983 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 11.05.
259480 16,49 Hamberger, Rene 1992 1. FC Passau Augsburg 13.07.
256053 15,25 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Augsburg 13.07.
15099 14,85 Bischlager, Christoph 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Leinefelde-Worbis 14.07.
261354 14,31 Behling, Benjamin 1989 TSV Unterhaching Freising 01.06.
22948 14,30 Prechtl, Florian 1991 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Salzburg (AUT) 27.04.

254385 14,12 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LG Augsburg Friedberg 26.05.
259373 13,89 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Germering 18.05.
259108 13,62 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Freising 01.06.
260353 13,48 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Oberasbach 18.05.
266864 13,43 Waluga, Amadeus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 11.05.
271030 13,31 Siebler, Jakob 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 01.06.
271017 13,28 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Friedberg 29.06.
27170 13,25 Graßmann, Simon 1994 TV Bürgstadt Hösbach 25.05.
255714 13,24 Große, Kenan 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 26.05.
252010 13,11 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06.

274329 13,09 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 02.06.
21225 12,95 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freising 01.06.
259109 12,78 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 20.07.
259413 12,76 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.
255899 12,74 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 01.06.
257908 12,67 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Ergoldsbach 04.05.
255854 12,66 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
266450 12,54 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 01.06.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2018: 58,37 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 -- Kirchheimer SC
67,76 Wilkins, Mac 1950 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 11.09.1977

28009 61,16 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Germering 18.05.
253347 58,83 Koller, Lukas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
254385 55,41 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LG Augsburg Augsburg 13.07.
257333 52,46 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Mount Olive (USA) 12.05.
257988 47,22 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
259108 45,67 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Freising 01.06.
261354 45,09 Behling, Benjamin 1989 TSV Unterhaching Freising 01.06.
259480 45,03 Hamberger, Rene 1992 1. FC Passau Prag (CZE) 18.05.
15099 45,01 Bischlager, Christoph 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
259373 44,46 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Germering 18.05.

255714 44,25 Große, Kenan 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 26.05.
39708 43,49 Maryniak, Helmut 1968 1. FC Passau Halle 12.01.
256053 42,37 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Augsburg 13.07.
271030 41,40 Siebler, Jakob 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 30.06.
274329 41,28 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 13.07.
258030 40,59 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Pocking 03.07.
259109 39,95 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 21.07.
267885 39,37 Plank, Tobias 2001 TSV Plattling Regensburg 21.07.
275444 39,18 Gußner, Tobias 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Schwarzenbruck 23.06.
259413 38,90 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 19.05.

260353 38,54 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Leutershausen 27.04.
255899 38,19 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 02.06.
21225 37,87 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freising 01.06.
51377 36,45 Paar, Josef 1974 ASV Piding Föching 22.06.
266450 36,32 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 18.05.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Bestl. 2018: 71,67 Bichler, Johannes 1990 -- LG Stadtwerke München
74,16 Sporrer, Alexander 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 22.06.1996

26829 74,03 Schwandke, Tristan 1992 TV Hindelang Luzern (SUI) 09.07.
25552 68,42 Bichler, Johannes 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 21.07.
251564 68,37 Lang, Simon 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Dischingen 22.06.
29502 52,43 Frey, Patrick 1992 DJK Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 04.05.
56536 49,45 Kriener, Michael 1975 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 20.06.
257279 48,50 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 04.05.
265686 46,19 Höß, Johannes 2000 SV Achenmühle Zuchering 18.05.
257333 45,73 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 21.07.
259168 44,33 Schober, Andreas 1997 SV Achenmühle Regensburg 21.07.
14886 44,29 Frey, Stephan 1962 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aschaffenburg 04.05.

258789 43,70 Schober, Sebastian 1999 SV Achenmühle Trauchgau 01.05.
277319 40,80 Schmitt, Thomas 1975 SV Zuchering Vöhringen 30.05.
259373 39,07 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Pirna 01.06.
8686 38,93 Balke, Christian 1982 TB Weiden Schönwald 11.05.
276681 38,28 Pour, Miroslav 1974 LG Bayerwald Plattling 26.05.
259109 37,97 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 21.07.
52306 36,54 Zweimüller, Thomas 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 21.07.
256053 36,14 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Moosach 12.04.
256598 35,32 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Zuchering 18.05.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2018: 75,14 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
79,46 Benninger, Christian 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 4.06.1994

253222 74,23 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Luzern (SUI) 09.07.
251544 73,26 Kosok, Markus 1994 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 20.07.
22948 65,81 Prechtl, Florian 1991 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Augsburg 13.07.
257333 58,46 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
260353 57,93 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Oberasbach 19.05.
262730 56,41 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Regensburg 20.07.
271025 55,26 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
255854 54,80 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 13.07.
271030 54,29 Siebler, Jakob 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 02.06.
258883 53,71 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 19.05.

28398 53,18 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Friedberg 26.05.
255899 50,72 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Ratingen 30.06.
257275 50,49 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 26.05.
258030 50,12 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 02.06.
274329 49,80 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
21093 49,64 Schwaiger, Andreas 1988 TV Wallersdorf Bogen 01.06.
252625 48,85 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 26.05.
266450 48,56 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 30.06.
252010 48,44 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 30.06.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Bestl. 2018: 2.670 Stammen, Karsten 1980 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
4.079 Peter, Herbert 1957 -- TSV 1860 München 11.07.1982

28398 2.692 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Aichach 21.07.
6,09(+1,4)-46,88-25,17(-1,1)-32,08-5:20,97
24648 2.532 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 21.07.
5,89(-0,4)-43,81-23,16(-1,1)-21,45-5:29,37
8367 2.440 Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Zella-Mehlis 15.06.
5,29(+0,5)-42,58-25,30(+2,7)-29,25-5:12,52
275513 2.420 Stammen, Karsten 1980 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zella-Mehlis 15.06.
5,71(+2,9)-40,10-25,30(-1,6)-30,22-5:29,72
16943 2.092 Regele, Andreas 1986 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 21.07.
5,33(+0,6)-23,06-25,37(-1,2)-21,12-4:57,48
277128 2.032 Anton, Tobias 1977 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
5,15(+0,1)-34,66-26,84(-1,2)-25,56-5:26,20
266335 2.000 Munz, Fabian 1993 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
5,28(-0,1)-27,95-26,73(-1,1)-22,00-5:07,96
12106 1.701 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
o.g.V.-26,61-28,05(-1,2)-17,90-4:15,47
5222 1.672 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
5,23(-0,4)-30,47-26,76(-1,2)-18,43-6:08,73
15849 1.516 Hagl, Michael 1984 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
4,50(+0,8)-31,89-30,53(-1,2)-23,90-5:44,29

1757 1.109 Friedel, Werner 1961 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
3,57(+0,2)-28,65-31,95(-1,2)-20,04-5:59,79
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Bestl. 2018: 6.856 SV Untermeitingen
11.426 TSV 1860 München 13.06.1981

5.733 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
277128 Anton, Tobias (1977) - 2.032; 266335 Munz, Fabian (1993) - 2.000
12106 Gröbl, Tobias (1983) - 1.701
4.297 LG Zusam Aichach 21.07.
5222 Steige, Tobias (1975) - 1.672; 15849 Hagl, Michael (1984) - 1.516
1757 Friedel, Werner (1961) - 1.109
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2018: 8.012 Obst, Florian 1993 -- TSV Gräfelfing
8.485 Schmid, Stefan 1970 -- LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr 23.07./24.07.2000

255899 7.518 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Filderstadt 01.06./
10,99(-0,6)-7,08(+0,9)-12,74-1,97-48,70/14,92(-0,5)-38,19-4,70-48,53-4:45,50 02.06.
271025 7.110 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
11,68(-1,3)-6,94(+0,0)-12,41-2,01-51,47/15,32(-0,6)-34,84-4,60-55,26-4:57,15 19.05.
266450 6.781 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06./
11,55(-1,9)-7,01(+0,8)-12,22-1,90-51,46/16,86(-1,4)-34,90-4,00-48,56-4:28,38 30.06.
252010 6.582 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06./
11,64(-1,9)-6,45(+0,3)-13,11-1,87-53,80/15,60(-1,4)-31,93-4,50-48,44-5:00,43 30.06.
253841 6.529 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
11,62(-0,2)-6,44(+0,0)-10,58-1,86-52,81/15,56(-0,2)-32,02-4,40-44,84-4:37,46 19.05.
274329 6.416 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
11,48(-0,2)-6,79(+0,0)-12,63-1,71-52,67/14,69(-0,6)-37,31-3,10-49,80-5:03,88 19.05.
255854 6.339 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
11,86(-0,2)-6,55(-0,2)-12,66-1,77-52,84/16,74(-0,4)-32,13-3,90-52,34-4:46,14 19.05.
260353 6.177 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Oberasbach 18.05./
11,94(-1,3)-5,65(+0,1)-13,48-1,77-53,98/17,47(-1,3)-38,01-3,80-57,93-4:54,16 19.05.
257913 6.091 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
11,67(-1,2)-6,83(+0,4)-11,11-1,74-51,74/16,67(-0,2)-31,42-3,70-36,34-4:43,47 19.05.
259413 5.711 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05./
12,31(-1,3)-5,94(+0,4)-12,76-1,80-56,58/18,42(-1,3)-38,90-4,20-44,29-5:25,09 19.05.

258883 5.454 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 18.05./
11,79(+0,0)-5,94(-0,4)-10,40-1,66-55,89/17,07(-0,8)-27,77-3,50-53,71-5:22,55 19.05.
260520 5.398 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
12,01(-1,3)-6,42(+0,0)-9,86-1,86-54,81/16,46(-0,4)-18,52-3,40-39,26-5:11,76 19.05.
273268 5.335 Schüller, Colin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05./
11,92(-1,3)-6,57(+0,0)-11,20-1,83-55,76/22,83(-0,2)-33,41-4,00-45,82-5:42,63 19.05.
265894 5.301 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Eggenfelden 18.05./
12,23(+0,0)-6,10(+0,1)-9,59-1,69-55,11/18,08(-0,8)-34,07-3,30-40,32-5:00,53 19.05.
18615 5.266 Bauer, Kai 1988 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
12,32(-1,3)-6,08(-0,4)-9,32-1,77-55,68/17,25(-1,3)-29,19-3,30-44,56-5:16,81 19.05.
253579 5.180 Tippmann, Dario 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Friedberg 29.06./
12,13(-1,9)-5,59(-0,9)-9,84-1,63-51,92/17,62(-1,4)-23,39-2,80-34,09-4:21,88 30.06.
269058 5.071 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
12,15(-1,2)-5,71(+0,0)-7,82-1,56-54,14/17,39(-0,4)-21,78-3,80-35,97-4:42,62 19.05.
17522 5.022 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
12,92(-1,3)-5,75(-1,3)-8,57-1,74-56,74/18,62(-0,2)-28,60-3,40-41,98-4:41,82 19.05.
257910 4.943 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
12,06(-0,2)-5,91(+0,0)-8,89-1,62-56,52/18,91(-0,6)-26,46-3,20-41,90-4:55,08 19.05.
261926 4.755 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
12,84(-1,3)-5,54(+0,0)-9,12-1,65-55,23/18,93(-0,2)-27,14-3,50-38,15-5:11,06 19.05.

275513 4.569 Stammen, Karsten 1980 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Stendal 01.06./
12,47(+0,9)-5,79(-0,6)-11,67-1,61-56,80/aufg.-29,31-3,90-38,69-5:26,95 02.06.
271030 4.255 Siebler, Jakob 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06./
11,94(-1,9)-6,32(+1,7)-13,09-1,66-58,57/aufg.-41,40-o.g.V.-50,39-aufg. 30.06.
9342 4.225 Heider, Johannes 1979 TSV Zirndorf Oberasbach 18.05./
13,17(-1,3)-5,23(+0,0)-9,45-1,68-60,98/19,62(-0,6)-25,61-3,00-41,85-5:27,33 19.05.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2018: 18.590 TS Herzogenaurach
23.020 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 22.06./23.06.1986

20.055 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
271025 Lange, Christoph (1991) - 7.110; 253841 Zahl, André (1995) - 6.529 19.05.
274329 Lickteig, Florian (1996) - 6.416
17.828 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
255854 Laib, Marius (1997) - 6.339; 257913 Meschede, Lars (1997) - 6.091 19.05.
260520 Wiesener, Niklas (1998) - 5.398
17.618 TSV Gräfelfing Friedberg 29.06./
266450 Bonnaire, Philip (1993) - 6.781; 252010 Kollhuber, Noah (1995) - 6.582 30.06.
271030 Siebler, Jakob (1995) - 4.255
15.378 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
18615 Bauer, Kai (1988) - 5.266; 253579 Tippmann, Dario (1994) - 5.090 19.05.
17522 Struß, Philipp (1987) - 5.022
9.122 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05./
270969 San Antonio de Benito, Sasha (1997) - 3.313; 257855 Bogdain, Philipp (1998) - 2.914 19.05.
277525 Seidenath, Moritz (1998) - 2.895
50 km Str.
3:03:42 Bscheidl, Marco 1980 -- LG Passau 30.03.2019

3403 3:03:42 Bscheidl, Marco 1980 LG Passau Grünheide 30.03.
264908 3:15:10 Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani 1982 LG Passau Grünheide 30.03.
29819 3:21:55 Sellner, Alexander 1971 LG Passau Grünheide 30.03.
27602 3:29:52 Jakob, Christian 1975 SV Schwindegg Ebershausen 31.03.
16925 3:38:13 Koch, Rainer Wilfried 1980 Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg Grünheide 30.03.
274984 3:40:37 Eichmüller, Hans 1963 Team Icehouse Grünheide 30.03.
265394 3:45:31 Wieser, Marcus 1984 Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg Grünheide 30.03.
8630 3:50:37 Zimmermann, Achim 1969 FC Ebershausen Ebershausen 31.03.
264288 3:51:56 Brack, Jens-Uwe 1963 FC Ebershausen Ebershausen 31.03.
24491 3:52:15 Burger, Frank 1962 Team Icehouse Grünheide 30.03.

274036 3:53:18 Betzler, Matthias 1956 SpVgg Höhenkirchen Grünheide 30.03.
263901 3:53:46 Burger, Rüdiger 1962 Team Icehouse Grünheide 30.03.
275671 3:55:48 Girbig, Tobias 1988 LG Allgäu Ebershausen 31.03.
275267 4:03:07 Mallmann, Markus 1969 SpVgg Höhenkirchen Grünheide 30.03.
271024 4:19:20 Kleinmann, Paul 1945 FC Ebershausen Grünheide 30.03.
253779 4:44:27 Pitsch, Udo 1953 TG Viktoria Augsburg Ebershausen 31.03.
55206 6:21:43 Zimmermann, Walter 1954 Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg Grünheide 30.03.

Frauen
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 11,45 Fehm, Katrin 1998 -- ESV Amberg
11,28 Sailer, Verena 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 5.07.2008
11,28 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 8.07.2017

252706 11,42 +1,0 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Germering 18.05.
277308 11,54 +0,6 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Mannheim 29.06.
261756 11,65 +0,0 Schwab, Corinna 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Zeulenroda 21.06.
260857 11,83 +0,4 Hofer, Julia 1996 1. FC Passau Augsburg 13.07.
277339 11,85 +1,1 Keller, Charlène 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.07.
263413 11,89 +1,5 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 Track & Field Club Mainfra Wetzlar 15.06.
260507 11,92 +0,6 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 20.07.
268271 11,94 +0,1 Fehm, Katrin 1998 ESV Amberg Jena 01.06.
260781 12,08 +0,6 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg Regensburg 20.07.
255647 12,14 +1,0 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.

277395 12,19 +0,7 Eberle, Sophia 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 13.07.
629322 12,20 +0,2 Lembi Bonheur, Heurjonie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
260756 12,21 +0,6 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
260719 12,30 +0,6 Lipp, Lena 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 20.07.
269254 12,39 +0,6 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Regensburg 20.07.
253160 12,44 +0,4 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Augsburg 13.07.
275242 12,49 +0,6 Koßmann, Lisa 1998 LG Bamberg Regensburg 20.07.
27494 12,52 +0,4 Vetter, Tina 1992 1. FC Passau München 08.06.
256237 12,55 +0,7 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen St. Wedel 29.06.
276799 12,59 -0,1 Schollbach, Lisa 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 02.06.

262459 12,64 +0,4 Buck, Janina 1998 LG Forchheim Augsburg 13.07.
259448 12,64 +0,6 Meisl, Julia 1999 LG Wolfstein Regensburg 20.07.
257894 12,68 +1,2 Eckner, Katharina 1996 LG Forchheim Ellwangen 25.05.
256115 12,68 +0,9 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut München 08.06.
271257 12,71 +2,0 Priegelmeir, Christine 1981 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 02.06.
260378 12,71 +0,7 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen München 08.06.
258907 12,72 +1,5 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.05.
260709 12,73 +1,0 Baumann, Kristin 1998 LG Donau-Ries Ansbach 01.05.
255637 12,76 -0,2 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Germering 18.05.
259252 12,77 +0,4 Balling, Tanja 1997 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 13.07.

253732 12,79 +0,7 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 SC Vöhringen Augsburg 13.07.
277590 12,83 +0,0 Gorr, Irina 1997 TV Türkheim Marktoberdorf 29.06.
275244 12,85 +2,0 Paulick, Meike 1997 Track & Field Club Mainfra Hösbach 25.05.
257629 12,86 +0,4 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Ingolstadt 02.06.
257779 12,87 +0,0 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Regensburg 20.07.
26985 12,89 +2,0 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 TSV Schleißheim Ingolstadt 02.06.
261057 12,90 +0,4 Blanck, Michaela 1999 LG Erlangen Erlangen 25.06.
255126 12,94 +0,2 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 17.07.
255401 12,95 +2,0 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 25.05.
268590 12,95 +0,9 Meinke, Pia 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 26.05.

27219 12,95 +0,4 Slowiok, Sabrina 1993 LG Augsburg Augsburg 13.07.
259884 12,96 +1,2 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Passau 01.05.
253705 12,96 +1,3 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut München 08.06.
23196 12,97 +0,8 Wagner, Andrea 1990 LG Region Landshut Germering 18.05.
259473 12,99 +0,8 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
259975 13,01 -2,1 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Eckental 07.04.
264157 13,03 +0,4 Biedermann, Lisa Marlene 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Ergoldsbach 04.05.
260541 13,09 +1,2 Schmid, Lisa 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 02.07.
263095 13,13 +0,0 Saule, Katharina 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 13.07.
276921 13,15 +1,9 Schmidt-Rave, Luisa 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.05.

253384 13,18 +0,4 Rieger, Jana 1994 TSV Schleißheim Ingolstadt 02.06.
256335 13,19 +0,0 Lohr, Katharina 1997 ESV München Zeulenroda 21.06.
274560 13,20 +1,8 Schöne, Elisa 1987 LG Wolfstein Passau 01.05.
29201 13,21 +0,5 Höfelsauer, Katrin 1992 LG Region Landshut München 08.06.
260862 13,25 -0,2 Heitkamp, Chiara 1999 LAC München Germering 18.05.
260437 13,27 +0,0 Beyermann, Jessica 1998 SC Vöhringen Regensburg 20.07.
267868 13,28 +0,0 Mayr, Beatrix 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 27.06.
256177 13,29 +2,0 Brandl, Sonja 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
273213 13,30 +0,9 Fackler, Sarah 1997 SC Vöhringen Friedberg 26.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 23,15 Fehm, Katrin 1998 -- ESV Amberg
23,00 Sommer, Ulrike 1959 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 30.05.1981

277308 23,46 +0,2 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Mannheim 30.06.
252706 23,66 +1,4 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 14.07.
261756 23,77 +0,8 Schwab, Corinna 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Weinheim 25.05.
260857 24,24 +0,5 Hofer, Julia 1996 1. FC Passau Augsburg 14.07.
277339 24,26 +1,9 Keller, Charlène 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.07.
263413 24,46 +1,9 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 Track & Field Club Mainfra Regensburg 07.07.
255647 24,49 +0,2 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München St. Wedel 30.06.
260507 24,93 +0,7 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 21.07.
260719 25,07 +1,4 Lipp, Lena 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Augsburg 14.07.
27494 25,23 +0,5 Vetter, Tina 1992 1. FC Passau Augsburg 14.07.

269254 25,26 +1,4 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Augsburg 14.07.
266462 25,31 +0,0 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
276799 25,33 -0,2 Schollbach, Lisa 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 02.06.
275242 25,51 +0,7 Koßmann, Lisa 1998 LG Bamberg Regensburg 06.07.
253160 25,61 +2,0 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar München 08.06.
260378 25,65 +1,0 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen München 08.06.
259975 25,77 -0,2 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Friedberg 29.06.
255126 26,00 +0,6 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 17.07.
256237 26,05 +2,0 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen München 08.06.
271257 26,07 +0,6 Priegelmeir, Christine 1981 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 02.06.

251493 26,08 -0,1 Schneider, Julia 1994 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06.
260781 26,15 +0,0 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg Augsburg 27.06.
257779 26,16 +1,4 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Augsburg 14.07.
22494 26,17 +0,0 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
257629 26,22 +0,1 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
629322 26,24 +1,5 Lembi Bonheur, Heurjonie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.05.
261057 26,24 -0,7 Blanck, Michaela 1999 LG Erlangen Erlangen 25.06.
256115 26,25 +0,0 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
254231 26,27 -0,1 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Ratingen 29.06.
259252 26,43 +0,0 Balling, Tanja 1997 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.

262459 26,48 +1,7 Buck, Janina 1998 LG Forchheim Koblenz 23.06.
255637 26,49 -1,1 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 26.05.
275213 26,87 +0,7 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 TSV Schleißheim Filderstadt 01.06.
262106 26,92 +0,6 Arnoldt, Klara 1999 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.
255401 26,95 -2,6 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 26.05.
26985 26,95 -1,7 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06.
256335 26,97 +0,6 Lohr, Katharina 1997 ESV München Regensburg 21.07.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 53,14 Schwab, Corinna 1999 -- TV 1861 Amberg
52,20 Schaibinger, Michaela 1961 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 21.08.1988

261756 53,42 Schwab, Corinna 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
252213 53,98 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Köln 30.05.
255647 54,69 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.07.
260378 56,51 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 21.07.
270357 56,85 Keil, Sonja 1985 LG Augsburg München 08.06.
260719 57,11 Lipp, Lena 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Augsburg 13.07.
263413 57,31 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 Track & Field Club Mainfra Regensburg 12.05.
277590 57,80 Gorr, Irina 1997 TV Türkheim Regensburg 21.07.
259975 59,16 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Eckental 07.04.
254766 59,24 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Pfungstadt 08.06.

255126 59,39 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 08.06.
263584 59,46 Genz, Anna-Lena 1998 LG Bamberg Jena 01.06.
261849 59,66 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 13.07.
260857 59,96 Hofer, Julia 1996 1. FC Passau Ergoldsbach 04.05.
255637 60,57 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut München 08.06.
29807 60,66 Weichert, Sara 1992 LG Bamberg Ellwangen 25.05.
260040 60,86 Bergmair, Larissa 1992 LG Augsburg München 08.06.
274560 60,87 Schöne, Elisa 1987 LG Wolfstein Plattling 26.05.
255401 61,38 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Regensburg 12.05.
253864 61,75 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 25.06.

271934 61,82 Riedmann, Sabrina 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 08.06.
259252 61,92 Balling, Tanja 1997 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 04.05.
277488 62,12 Cogo Badan, Isadora 1994 SWC Regensburg München 17.07.
259971 62,20 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Augsburg 27.06.
22178 62,22 Nixdorf, Birgit 1970 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 10.05.
261057 62,26 Blanck, Michaela 1999 LG Erlangen Erlangen 14.05.
259988 62,31 Leitenberger, Natalie 1999 LG Region Landshut München 08.06.
254848 62,61 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Augsburg 13.07.
261656 62,97 Nixdorf, Sofie 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 02.06.
273213 63,10 Fackler, Sarah 1997 SC Vöhringen Friedberg 26.05.

256335 63,37 Lohr, Katharina 1997 ESV München Augsburg 27.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:00,48 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
1:58,34 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 -- LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr 6.09.2015

27807 2:00,74 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Rehlingen 09.06.
252213 2:00,89 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Heusden-Zolder (BEL) 20.07.
271023 2:04,90 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Oordegem (BEL) 25.05.
264640 2:11,33 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 13.07.
253013 2:12,42 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlsruhe 18.05.
259975 2:15,99 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Regensburg 20.07.
263578 2:16,22 Brünnig, Marlene 1998 LG Landkreis Kelheim Regensburg 20.07.
254231 2:17,24 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Ratingen 30.06.
254766 2:17,66 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 26.05.
29807 2:17,73 Weichert, Sara 1992 LG Bamberg Regensburg 06.07.

265415 2:18,26 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.
269633 2:18,63 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Horgau 20.07.
256838 2:19,33 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Weinheim 25.05.
253864 2:19,63 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 13.07.
268952 2:20,80 Haug, Tabea 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 13.07.
269474 2:20,88 Hoff, Julia 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Regensburg 20.07.
29854 2:21,27 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Marktoberdorf 29.06.
261656 2:21,92 Nixdorf, Sofie 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 18.05.
22494 2:22,77 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
261982 2:23,01 Kirschey, Stefanie 1988 LC Aichach Augsburg 13.07.

266462 2:23,06 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Ratingen 30.06.
273231 2:23,10 Ortenreiter, Theresa 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
277488 2:23,68 Cogo Badan, Isadora 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
272040 2:23,87 Vogel, Jana 1992 LG Passau Plattling 26.05.
273554 2:24,08 Flöte, Loretta 1997 SWC Regensburg Gröbenzell 26.06.
11997 2:24,96 Hartl, Agnes 1988 LC Aichach Gröbenzell 26.06.
266843 2:25,05 Sturm, Vanessa 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
21311 2:25,63 Greier, Simona 1989 SC Ostheim/Rhön Höchstadt 07.06.
251493 2:25,70 Schneider, Julia 1994 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 19.05.
257629 2:25,93 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 19.05.

252757 2:26,08 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
253384 2:26,17 Rieger, Jana 1994 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 19.05.
257794 2:26,26 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 19.05.
261849 2:26,76 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 2:39,85 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
2:37,86 Gesell, Claudia 1977 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 20.06.1999

27807 2:40,29 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 12.05.
271023 2:48,73 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 12.05.
264640 2:49,49 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 12.05.
277318 2:50,14 Pauer, Nada Ina 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pliezhausen 12.05.
10362 2:59,25 Trost, Eva 1968 ASV Piding Teisendorf 26.05.
256838 3:00,22 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 12.05.
265415 3:04,59 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 12.05.
275235 3:07,15 Schultz, Eva 1995 LG Passau Passau 01.05.
271645 3:09,96 Omoruyi, Louisa 1999 LG Würm Athletik Pliezhausen 12.05.
21311 3:12,96 Greier, Simona 1989 SC Ostheim/Rhön Erlangen 07.05.

17995 3:42,73 Rupp, Brigitte 1960 TSG 08 Roth Erlangen 07.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 4:10,71 Trost, Katharina 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
4:04,30 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 31.05.2012

27807 4:13,07 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsruhe 18.05.
273204 4:16,59 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 18.05.
277318 4:18,48 Pauer, Nada Ina 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oordegem (BEL) 01.06.
264640 4:25,50 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 07.07.
26708 4:36,63 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Regensburg 06.07.
253864 4:37,12 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 14.07.
275235 4:37,65 Schultz, Eva 1995 LG Passau Regensburg 06.07.
269633 4:39,32 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Augsburg 14.07.
256838 4:41,70 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 14.07.
29854 4:41,91 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Augsburg 14.07.

268952 4:43,39 Haug, Tabea 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 14.07.
270824 4:44,13 Theis, Leonie 1989 TV Ochsenfurt Augsburg 14.07.
10362 4:44,85 Trost, Eva 1968 ASV Piding München 08.06.
273231 4:45,70 Ortenreiter, Theresa 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 14.07.
266534 4:45,93 Mayer, Domenika 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
269474 4:47,71 Hoff, Julia 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Pfungstadt 03.07.
265415 4:48,08 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 14.07.
28940 4:48,62 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim München 08.06.
257896 4:49,65 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
273554 4:51,87 Flöte, Loretta 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.07.

29203 4:52,98 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 04.05.
261982 4:54,95 Kirschey, Stefanie 1988 LC Aichach Regensburg 06.07.
21311 4:56,86 Greier, Simona 1989 SC Ostheim/Rhön Regensburg 06.07.
271333 4:57,85 Bittel, Corinna 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 14.05.
271645 4:58,76 Omoruyi, Louisa 1999 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 06.07.
4:59,35 Sommer, Julia 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
11997 4:59,45 Hartl, Agnes 1988 LC Aichach Augsburg 14.07.
277568 4:59,71 Willson, Olivia 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
266843 5:01,84 Sturm, Vanessa 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
261174 5:06,18 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 14.05.

259423 5:07,56 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach München 08.06.
5:08,78 Miggisch, Lisa-Marie 1999 TSV Wolfratshausen München 08.06.
253812 5:12,91 Knallinger, Sophia 1994 TSV Gräfelfing München 08.06.
261715 5:18,41 Schuster, Lisa 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 21.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 9:12,42 Dattke, Miriam 1998 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
8:50,12 Kock, Maren 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 27.06.2014

273204 9:07,14 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
266534 9:43,67 Mayer, Domenika 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Langquaid 28.06.
275235 9:44,11 Schultz, Eva 1995 LG Passau Pocking 03.07.
26708 9:50,60 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Regensburg 12.05.
277284 9:55,25 Fuchs, Lisa 1991 LG Passau Erbach 05.07.
267922 10:09,52 Heininger, Nadja 1989 TSG Kleinostheim Pfungstadt 03.07.
261832 10:14,12 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.
257896 10:22,06 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
29854 10:22,08 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Marktoberdorf 29.06.
10:24,72 Stemmer, Franziska 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.

28940 10:28,64 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 22.05.
10:29,79 Reichhold, Magdalena 1999 TSV Wolnzach Freising 01.06.
256838 10:30,07 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Gunzenhausen 05.05.
277294 10:31,76 Niederreuther, Ramona 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 03.07.
254495 10:33,79 Fischer, Monika 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 03.07.
273231 10:42,01 Ortenreiter, Theresa 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 02.06.
277568 10:49,03 Willson, Olivia 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.
277021 10:54,60 Gerlach, Anna Ricarda 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.
10:55,86 Sommer, Julia 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 03.07.
271333 10:59,31 Bittel, Corinna 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 20.07.

259423 10:59,98 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach Karlsfeld 22.05.
256045 11:09,32 Franz, Sophia 1992 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Erlangen 07.05.
261644 11:12,51 Belz, Annika 1998 LG Erlangen Eckental 07.04.
277326 11:21,54 Dyke, Helen 1973 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Karlsfeld 22.05.
259696 11:24,61 von Opel, Sonja 1976 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 03.07.
273317 11:27,25 Scholz, Marie 1999 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 03.07.
261715 11:27,39 Schuster, Lisa 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 20.07.
270626 11:29,38 Borris, Stefanie 1969 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Karlsfeld 22.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 15:44,41 Dattke, Miriam 1998 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
15:22,75 Kock, Maren 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 28.05.2014

273204 15:40,61 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Gävle (SWE) 14.07.
266534 16:26,76 Mayer, Domenika 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Augsburg 13.07.
275235 16:51,11 Schultz, Eva 1995 LG Passau Augsburg 13.07.
26708 16:55,55 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Regensburg 29.05.
268952 16:55,92 Haug, Tabea 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 29.05.
277284 17:06,49 Fuchs, Lisa 1991 LG Passau Regensburg 29.05.
264140 17:11,65 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
259865 17:28,79 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Karlsfeld 08.05.
261832 17:34,16 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 05.06.
256838 17:35,65 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.

267922 17:40,11 Heininger, Nadja 1989 TSG Kleinostheim Schweinheim 17.07.
23185 17:40,75 Kesselring, Anne 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 29.05.
29203 17:41,91 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 06.07.
17:45,48 Stemmer, Franziska 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
257896 17:53,95 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.05.
29854 18:13,14 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Augsburg 27.06.
271333 18:16,10 Bittel, Corinna 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 13.07.
270824 18:23,74 Theis, Leonie 1989 TV Ochsenfurt Bad Oeynhausen 10.06.
259423 18:29,85 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach Karlsfeld 08.05.
28940 18:30,85 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim St. Wedel 29.06.

273231 18:36,13 Ortenreiter, Theresa 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 27.06.
277568 18:37,36 Willson, Olivia 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.
256045 18:57,24 Franz, Sophia 1992 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Erlangen 30.04.
265118 19:00,93 Rüchardt, Sophie 1995 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsfeld 08.05.
261530 19:35,40 Fraunhofer, Lisa 1995 LG Passau Pocking 06.04.
266843 19:49,53 Sturm, Vanessa 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
273317 20:26,99 Scholz, Marie 1999 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 05.06.
255240 20:41,01 Krautloher, Marion 1975 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Pocking 06.04.
17995 20:47,01 Rupp, Brigitte 1960 TSG 08 Roth Erlangen 30.04.
268750 20:49,19 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 05.06.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2018: 32:40,58 Dattke, Miriam 1998 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
32:27,2 Schäfer, Monika 1959 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 3.10.1991

273204 32:29,45 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Gävle (SWE) 12.07.
26708 35:15,93 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Essen 08.06.
255874 36:48,28 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
264140 37:03,81 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Coburg 19.06.
273062 38:17,88 Haderlein, Sandra 1984 SC Kemmern Coburg 19.06.
263090 38:39,08 Esterlechner, Kerstin 1981 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Regensburg 23.03.
10145 38:52,33 Haberl, Eva 1980 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
264237 39:24,35 Ferstl, Barbara 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
253345 39:39,61 Boldt, Constanze 1973 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 23.03.
262257 41:55,53 Holzmer, Lara 2000 TSV Ismaning Karlsfeld 19.07.

271038 42:01,02 Goller, Alma 1999 Track & Field Club Mainfra Regensburg 23.03.
268750 42:43,47 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 19.07.
269809 44:03,82 Elfers, Margrit 1993 SC Kemmern Coburg 19.06.
270886 44:32,72 Glöckner, Manuela 1976 TSV Ebermannstadt Coburg 19.06.
270628 44:52,07 Wiercinski, Sabrina 1981 TSV Sonnefeld Coburg 19.06.
264889 45:03,97 Stockhaus, Mathilda 1998 SV Esting Karlsfeld 19.07.
268600 45:51,00 Körner, Stefanie 1962 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 19.07.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2018: 33:13 Dattke, Miriam 1998 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
32:58 Holzschuh, Andrea 1963 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 7.09.1997

277318 34:12 Pauer, Nada Ina 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Paderborn 20.04.
26387 34:12 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wolfratshausen 07.07.
273204 34:17 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona (ESP) 10.02.
268965 34:24 Scherl, Anja 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 18.05.
273163 35:04 Kebeya, Brendah 1992 LG Bamberg Aichach 12.05.
268952 35:46 Haug, Tabea 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 12.05.
26708 36:03 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Bad Füssing 03.02.
261832 37:07 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 12.05.
264140 37:13 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Kallmünz 06.04.
23185 37:20 Kesselring, Anne 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 12.05.

12118 37:24 Heiß, Monika 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Unterschleißheim 13.04.
269633 37:24 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
277294 37:34 Niederreuther, Ramona 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Aichach 12.05.
263090 37:36 Esterlechner, Kerstin 1981 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Unterschleißheim 13.04.
278049 37:36 Gugglberger, Amelie 1988 PTSV Rosenheim Aichach 12.05.
257298 37:50 Fischl, Tina 1976 WSV Otterskirchen Straubing 19.05.
255874 37:54 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 12.05.
19606 38:23 Hiller, Julia 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 12.05.
276038 38:26 Schreiber, Kim 1995 LG Bamberg Bamberg 10.03.
259423 38:32 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LC Aichach Dachau 01.05.

38:32 Reichhold, Magdalena 1999 TSV Wolnzach Aichach 12.05.
257538 38:45 Perrin, Claire 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Unterschleißheim 13.04.
261174 38:58 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Hohenstadt 27.04.
277139 39:03 Hafner, Susanne 1985 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.05.
277327 39:14 Wiedeburg, Juliane 1991 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Aichach 12.05.
277021 39:33 Gerlach, Anna Ricarda 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Forstenried 30.03.
266457 39:46 Wallebohr, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 01.05.
27403 39:50 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Füssing 03.02.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 1:49:37 LG Region Landshut
1:42:00 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3.09.2017

1:51:29 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 12.05.
268952 Haug, Tabea (1990) - 35:46; 23185 Kesselring, Anne (1989) - 37:20
19606 Hiller, Julia (1987) - 38:23
1:56:03 PTSV Rosenheim Aichach 12.05.
277294 Niederreuther, Ramona (1987) - 37:34; 278049 Gugglberger, Amelie (1988) - 37:36
27403 Hofbauer, Amelie (1993) - 40:53
1:59:47 LG Stadtwerke München Unterschleißheim 13.04.
261832 Kleiner, Yvonne (1974) - 37:23; 257538 Perrin, Claire (1985) - 38:45
268750 Ferenczi, Agnes (1981) - 43:39
2:04:26 LG Zusam Aichach 12.05.
269633 Kratzer, Christina (1990) - 37:24; 276910 Kurka, Verena (1989) - 41:18
263988 Anwald-Deisenhofer, Ulrike (1972) - 45:44
2:06:00 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Aichach 12.05.
277327 Wiedeburg, Juliane (1991) - 39:14; 274970 Grauvogel, Hannah (1992) - 42:46
274971 Rauer, Elena (1983) - 44:00
2:07:19 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 12.05.
277139 Hafner, Susanne (1985) - 39:03; 261975 Fladerer, Elisabeth (1995) - 40:06
Walde, Nicola (1973) - 48:10
2:12:05 LC Aichach Aichach 12.05.
259423 Sassnink, Hannah (1986) - 38:41; 25558 Bayr, Verena (1988) - 46:37
260066 Fitz-Helbig, Karina (1970) - 46:47
2:12:38 ATSV Kallmünz Aichach 12.05.
25714 Loza Hilares, Marcela (1965) - 43:10; 272276 Pumberger, Regina (1970) - 43:47
257340 Obernhuber, Lisa (1983) - 45:41
2:13:48 PTSV Rosenheim Aichach 12.05.
266990 Baumann, Eva (1974) - 42:22; 16405 Kleibel, Ursula (1969) - 44:50
263503 Schmid, Gabi (1972) - 46:36
2:13:56 SC Kemmern Aichach 12.05.
269809 Elfers, Margrit (1993) - 41:22; 273166 Kopsch, Tanja (1984) - 42:53
277250 Nehr, Geli (1968) - 49:41

2:14:52 LG Allgäu Aichach 12.05.
275571 Rauh, Natalie (1997) - 41:43; 275572 Rauh, Angelika (1966) - 45:17
277948 Weher, Marion (1965) - 47:52
2:15:27 TV Burglengenfeld Amberg 28.04.
270478 Pretzl, Helena (1989) - 42:33; 270152 Hantsch, Julia (1996) - 44:04
272084 Roidl, Emma (1998) - 48:50
2:15:39 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
277951 Brenner, Sabine (1979) - 44:17; Kugelmann, Marina (1990) - 45:16
Binanzer, Annette (1997) - 46:06
2:16:04 MTP Hersbruck Hohenstadt 27.04.
Fecher, Katrin (1992) - 44:52; 278336 Buchner, Lena (1994) - 45:03
278337 Gaidamak, Johanna (1995) - 46:09
2:16:48 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Ruhstorf/Rott 04.05.
259345 Materna, Ingrid (1973) - 43:38; 261535 Paternoster, Bettina (1966) - 45:11
7542 Apfel, Susanne (1960) - 47:59
2:19:25 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 12.05.
Fernandes, Stephanie (1986) - 40:35; 276198 Gessele, Raphaela (1989) - 44:05
268704 Albert, Edith (1943) - 54:45
2:23:43 TV 1848 Coburg Aichach 12.05.
22473 Schrenker, Christine (1965) - 42:08; 259212 Lieb, Christine (1963) - 49:24
257393 Rudolph, Sibylle (1953) - 52:11
2:27:21 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Ruhstorf/Rott 04.05.
255870 Hornig-Stoegbauer, Maria (1956) - 47:13; 257169 Hoffmann, Renate (1960) - 49:04
251980 Lunz, Georgia (1972) - 51:04
2:31:10 SG Indersdorf Dachau 01.05.
259732 Forster, Ursula (1977) - 47:35; 17382 Schiller, Berta (1962) - 48:11
258444 Strauß, Dagmar (1960) - 55:24
2:35:28 ATSV Kallmünz Aichach 12.05.
277580 Damm, Daniela (1975) - 51:12; 252767 Bayerl, Petra (1963) - 51:55
277673 Jakob, Gisela (1985) - 52:21

2:36:37 LG Hersbrucker Alb Hohenstadt 27.04.
276218 Kompat, Simone (1982) - 46:45; 273667 Bauer, Lena (1995) - 52:43
272238 Leonhardt, Bettina (1970) - 57:09
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2018: 1:13:21 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
1:09:43 Dörre-Heinig, Katrin 1961 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 10.03.1996

273204 1:11:55 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
268965 1:12:41 Scherl, Anja 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona (ESP) 10.02.
26387 1:13:57 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
26708 1:16:04 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Freiburg 07.04.
23185 1:18:53 Kesselring, Anne 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Freiburg 07.04.
277080 1:19:26 Robisch, Rebecca 1988 LG Region Landshut Freiburg 07.04.
255874 1:19:37 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
24521 1:19:53 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Kempten 07.04.
277284 1:21:02 Fuchs, Lisa 1991 LG Passau Freiburg 07.04.
264140 1:21:36 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Straubing 19.05.

257896 1:22:39 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
277021 1:22:41 Gerlach, Anna Ricarda 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Hamburg 28.04.
257298 1:22:49 Fischl, Tina 1976 WSV Otterskirchen Ingolstadt 04.05.
268560 1:23:02 Kaba Desso, Bontu 1992 DJK Weiden Regensburg 02.06.
259587 1:24:13 Flurschütz, Elvira 1989 SC Kemmern Bad Füssing 03.02.
264261 1:24:20 Schien, Eva 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
274070 1:24:40 Brugger, Julia 1990 LG Region Landshut Paderborn 20.04.
258080 1:25:55 Ramsauer, Christine 1968 Team Memmert Freiburg 07.04.
25356 1:25:56 März, Ramona 1993 TSV Penzberg Freiburg 07.04.
264237 1:26:05 Ferstl, Barbara 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.

268941 1:27:01 Reiter, Amanda 1967 PTSV Rosenheim Freiburg 07.04.
273961 1:27:03 Wild, Theresa 1992 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee Hilpoltstein 13.04.
270626 1:27:17 Borris, Stefanie 1969 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freiburg 07.04.
253345 1:27:25 Boldt, Constanze 1973 SWC Regensburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
256045 1:27:41 Franz, Sophia 1992 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bad Füssing 03.02.
20713 1:27:52 Esefeld, Katrin 1982 LG Mettenheim Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
253577 1:28:18 Korn, Larissa 1994 LG Erlangen Hilpoltstein 13.04.
29023 1:28:39 Bauer, Regina 1990 TSV Penzberg Freiburg 07.04.
274989 1:29:29 Henn, Katharina 1992 LG Allgäu Kempten 07.04.
274032 1:29:59 Gundel, Nicole 1986 CIS Amberg Fürth 02.06.

259887 1:30:28 Kindermann, Helena 1998 LG Wolfstein Weimar 28.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 3:47:05 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
3:40:45 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 9.09.1995

3:45:29 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
273204 Dattke, Miriam (1998) - 1:11:55; 26387 Heim, Thea (1992) - 1:13:57
255874 Rappold, Marina (1997) - 1:19:37
4:13:04 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 07.04.
257896 Parisek, Mira (1996) - 1:22:39; 264261 Schien, Eva (1999) - 1:24:20
264237 Ferstl, Barbara (1987) - 1:26:05
4:44:56 PTSV Rosenheim Freiburg 07.04.
268941 Reiter, Amanda (1967) - 1:27:01; 259444 Hobmaier, Josefine (1965) - 1:36:59
16405 Kleibel, Ursula (1969) - 1:40:56
5:14:43 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
Fernandez, Stephanie (1986) - 1:31:14; 276198 Gessele, Raphaela (1989) - 1:37:23
268704 Albert, Edith (1943) - 2:06:06
5:18:59 SG Indersdorf Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
261102 Lochner, Sabine (1977) - 1:40:03; 259732 Forster, Ursula (1977) - 1:49:11
17382 Schiller, Berta (1962) - 1:49:45
5:27:01 TV 1848 Coburg Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
22473 Schrenker, Christine (1965) - 1:46:18; 259212 Lieb, Christine (1963) - 1:48:23
277899 Köpenick, Diana (1970) - 1:52:20
5:51:22 LG Stadtbergen Markt Indersdorf 26.05.
259956 Löther, Dagmar (1964) - 1:54:11; 264579 Schott, Birgit (1968) - 1:55:43
262389 Roser, Sibylle (1966) - 2:01:28
Marathon
Bestl. 2018: 2:29:29 Scherl, Anja 1986 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
2:25:15 Dörre-Heinig, Katrin 1961 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 25.09.1994

268965 2:32:31 Scherl, Anja 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 07.04.
273163 2:34:29 Kebeya, Brendah 1992 LG Bamberg Hannover 07.04.
26387 2:36:10 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hamburg 28.04.
24521 2:46:54 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hamburg 28.04.
253520 2:46:54 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hamburg 28.04.
12118 2:48:10 Heiß, Monika 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 28.04.
25356 2:59:18 März, Ramona 1993 TSV Penzberg Hamburg 28.04.
10145 2:59:49 Haberl, Eva 1980 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 28.04.
257298 3:00:10 Fischl, Tina 1976 WSV Otterskirchen Bad Füssing 03.02.
29023 3:03:14 Bauer, Regina 1990 TSV Penzberg Hamburg 28.04.

258080 3:06:30 Ramsauer, Christine 1968 Team Memmert Düsseldorf 28.04.
268941 3:07:40 Reiter, Amanda 1967 PTSV Rosenheim Düsseldorf 28.04.
269809 3:09:47 Elfers, Margrit 1993 SC Kemmern Düsseldorf 28.04.
260502 3:11:13 Schönhuber, Irmi 1975 LG Mettenheim Hamburg 28.04.
275170 3:11:58 Jansen, Anna 1985 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Linz (AUT) 14.04.
276198 3:16:53 Gessele, Raphaela 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar Hannover 07.04.
259859 3:19:53 Mai, Sybille 1982 TG Viktoria Augsburg Hamburg 28.04.
277710 3:20:31 Krasicka, Malgorzata 1981 PTSV Rosenheim Wien (AUT) 19.04.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 8:28:17 LG Region Landshut
8:12:55 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 26.04.2015

8:20:54 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 28.04.
268965 Scherl, Anja (1986) - 2:32:55; 12118 Heiß, Monika (1974) - 2:48:10
10145 Haberl, Eva (1980) - 2:59:49
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2018: 13,70 Winkler, Katharina 1996 -- LG Erlangen
12,86 Blaßnek, Heike 1971 -- LG LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV 1860 11.07.1998

256237 13,81 +1,0 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Regensburg 07.07.
266462 13,83 +0,4 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Filderstadt 01.06.
256733 13,85 +1,7 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Weinheim 25.05.
274721 14,22 -2,6 Preiner, Verena 1995 1. FC Passau Ergoldsbach 04.05.
254231 14,45 +0,5 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Ratingen 29.06.
251493 14,46 +1,4 Schneider, Julia 1994 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06.
255647 14,72 +0,9 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
275244 14,80 +1,0 Paulick, Meike 1997 Track & Field Club Mainfra Wetzlar 16.06.
253732 14,84 +0,0 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 SC Vöhringen Augsburg 14.07.
253384 15,02 +0,3 Rieger, Jana 1994 TSV Schleißheim Freising 01.06.

258907 15,07 +0,9 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
259975 15,15 -0,8 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Friedberg 29.06.
22494 15,26 +0,5 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.05.
256177 15,31 -1,6 Brandl, Sonja 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
257779 15,31 +0,3 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Regensburg 21.07.
26985 15,32 +0,3 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 TSV Schleißheim Freising 01.06.
276921 15,45 -0,1 Schmidt-Rave, Luisa 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 18.05.
257629 15,64 +0,3 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Freising 01.06.
260378 15,65 +0,6 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 05.05.
269254 15,66 +0,0 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Augsburg 14.07.

275213 15,70 +1,4 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06.
259473 15,76 +0,9 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
256855 15,86 -0,8 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 29.06.
259751 15,95 +0,0 Gasser, Hannah 1999 FC Aschheim Freising 01.06.
23196 15,98 -2,6 Wagner, Andrea 1990 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 04.05.
253705 16,04 +1,4 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Friedberg 29.06.
255637 16,05 -1,6 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 04.05.
255574 16,13 -0,9 Dreier, Esther 1996 TSV Plattling Plattling 26.05.
252757 16,14 +0,0 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 14.07.
25179 16,16 -0,6 Ott, Natalie 1990 LG Region Landshut Eggenfelden 18.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2018: 62,32 Müller, Sharon 1991 -- TSV Penzberg
55,19 Wagner, Mary 1961 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 21.05.1983

255647 59,45 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 14.07.
262106 61,28 Arnoldt, Klara 1999 LG Bamberg Leipzig 22.05.
260378 61,49 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 14.07.
270357 61,91 Keil, Sonja 1985 LG Augsburg Freising 01.06.
271023 62,28 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
260719 62,99 Lipp, Lena 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 01.06.
23447 63,99 Müller, Sharon 1991 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 14.07.
259971 65,17 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Regensburg 20.07.
255126 66,10 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting Freising 01.06.
259973 66,80 Clemens, Lea 1999 LG Eckental Erlangen 25.06.

261849 69,26 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 14.07.
254848 69,68 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Erlangen 25.06.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2018: 10:53,00 Wirth, Babinja 1995 -- TSV Ebermannstadt
9:42,72 Hiller, Julia 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 31.05.2008

263269 10:45,20 Beck, Johanna 2000 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Wetzlar 16.06.
29854 10:57,18 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Regensburg 06.07.
28940 11:05,24 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Regensburg 06.07.
265674 11:50,78 Michel, Daria 2001 TuS Traunreut Regensburg 06.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 46,71 LAC Quelle Fürth
44,18 LAG Mittlere Isar 28.06.1997

46,79 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 20.07.
Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia (1999); 268485 Scherzl, Marina (1999)
267977 Damm, Antonia (2002); 274368 Gresser, Melanie (2002)
47,70 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 02.06.
257894 Eckner, Katharina (1996); 271204 Heidecke, Svenja (2000)
262459 Buck, Janina (1998); 271257 Priegelmeir, Christine (1981)
48,50 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
254231 Obermaier, Anna-Lena (1996); 260756 Sterk, Jacqueline (1998)
263285 Sachsenhauser, Sophie (2000); 266462 Mayer, Isabel (1993)
48,81 FC Aschheim Regensburg 20.07.
264777 Maier, Alexandra (2001); 266820 Frank, Michelle (2002)
269254 Grimm, Katharina (1998); 257779 Schug, Anna-Katharina (1998)
49,03 LG Region Landshut München 08.06.
269118 Fleischmann, Hannah (2003); 256115 Steininger, Katharina (1997)
255637 Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995); 269334 Lakner, Jana (2000)
49,77 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 13.07.
259473 Kutter, Anna (1988); 260378 Stuhler, Julia (1997)
263095 Saule, Katharina (1999); 260752 Blumenhofer, Iris (1996)
49,86 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 05.05.
251493 Schneider, Julia (1994); 257629 Sasse, Katharina (1998)
26985 Halbritter, Franziska (1990); 275213 Schraub, Carlotta (1994)
50,32 LG Erlangen Erlangen 25.06.
261057 Blanck, Michaela (1999); 270088 Warmuth, Sara (2002)
256237 Winkler, Katharina (1996); 266481 Winkler, Katharina (2001)
50,41 StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen Ergoldsbach 04.05.
277795 Schuldt, Katharina (1998); 260857 Hofer, Julia (1996)
27494 Vetter, Tina (1992); 259814 Wimberger, Antonia (1996)
50,81 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Regensburg 12.05.
255401 Heuft, Maria (1996); 268371 Rothaug, Jana (2002)
273433 Kaufmann, Jelena (2003); 268372 Schwarzkopf, Anna (2001)

51,24 LAC Quelle Fürth Ergoldsbach 04.05.
262241 Schwab, Sarah (2000); 276799 Schollbach, Lisa (1990)
264127 Grillenberger, Babett (2001); 264157 Biedermann, Lisa Marlene (1999)
51,52 LG Augsburg München 08.06.
27219 Slowiok, Sabrina (1993); 260040 Bergmair, Larissa (1992)
257520 Datta, Komal (1996); 269156 Askovic, Kristina (2003)
52,09 TSV Oberreitnau Marktoberdorf 29.06.
261150 Fackelmayer, Lisa (1999); 258684 Heimpel, Andrea (1997)
272491 Fackelmayer, Jasmin (2001); Heimpel, Jana (1999)
52,16 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 26.05.
271901 Bayer, Theresa (2003); 274248 Nachbar, Sophia (2003)
25612 Aumiller, Monika (1990); 28289 Czogalla, Ramona (1993)
52,36 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
259252 Balling, Tanja (1997); 273552 Stierstorfer, Linda (2002)
265013 Smarzoch, Kathrin (1998); Durst, Emilie (2002)
52,51 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 27.06.
267868 Mayr, Beatrix (1998); 268590 Meinke, Pia (1997)
267869 Sonner, Carolin (2002); 257148 Groß, Manuela (1971)
52,80 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 18.05.
258807 Haarer, Sang (1996); 264302 Bauer, Carolin (2000)
264732 Grewe, Leah (2000); 273458 Haußner, Eleni (2001)
53,10 TSV Ochenbruck Veitsbronn 13.07.
261161 Lang, Konstanze (1999); 251503 Schlegl, Julia (1994)
253771 Nunner, Theresa (1995); Kneißl, M. (1995)
53,12 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 04.05.
259029 Gröll, Laura (1998); 276921 Schmidt-Rave, Luisa (1993)
271091 Fitz, Florentina (1997); 275537 Lamberts, Julia (2003)
54,24 LAC Arnstorf Plattling 26.05.
264745 Forstner, Julia (2002); 264910 Weber, Alexandra (2001)
257170 Kreipl, Franziska (1994); 254820 Weber, Antonia (1995)

54,24 TSV Schongau Augsburg 27.06.
268448 Kaemmerer, Eva (1978); 14321 Buccarella, Anja (1969)
52508 Huber, Tanja (1973); 52507 Keller, Nadine (1977)
54,39 LG Region Landshut Plattling 26.05.
259676 Eichhorn, Isabella (1998); 272819 Lobenz, Anna (2003)
270311 Woidy, Patricia (2003); 266835 Stierstorfer, Kerstin (2001)
54,60 TSV Burghaslach Röthenbach 24.05.
254848 Schlee, Christina (1994); 262509 Lutz, Tamara (2000)
272585 Weeger, Franziska (1999); 272587 Bierlein, Katharina (2002)
54,78 TSV Friedberg Wendelstein 25.05.
274808 Löhle, Julia (1988); 18856 Hahner, Kerstin (1982)
274051 Bayer, Regina (1976); 274740 Seidel, Anja (1973)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 3:39,62 LG Stadtwerke München
3:37,75 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 4.07.1999

3:55,53 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Freising 30.05.
265454 Weißhaar, Mia (2001); 254766 Bauer, Mareike (1994)
253013 Kohlmann, Corinne (1994); 21549 Kohlmann, Fabienne (1989)
4:02,92 LG Region Landshut Freising 30.05.
256115 Steininger, Katharina (1997); 269334 Lakner, Jana (2000)
259988 Leitenberger, Natalie (1999); 255637 Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995)
4:06,72 LG Bamberg Bamberg 06.04.
262106 Arnoldt, Klara (1999); 267324 Lang, Annika (2002)
29807 Weichert, Sara (1992); 266082 Dorsch, Eva (2002)
4:08,25 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 30.05.
263225 Lauber, Sophie (2000); 266060 Siebert, Inken (2001)
262907 Teschner, Teresa (2000); 260719 Lipp, Lena (1999)
4:25,96 SWC Regensburg Freising 30.05.
265013 Smarzoch, Kathrin (1998); 265313 Fehlner, Antonia (2001)
273554 Flöte, Loretta (1997); 266843 Sturm, Vanessa (1997)
4:29,63 TSV Burghaslach St. Wedel 29.06.
254848 Schlee, Christina (1994); 270852 Rost, Sophia (2003)
272584 Schneider, Emily (2002); 262509 Lutz, Tamara (2000)
4:36,19 TV Türkheim Augsburg 27.06.
274842 Muthmann, Sophie (2002); 277590 Gorr, Irina (1997)
267496 Bartsch, Leonie (1999); Weiß, Jasmin (1999)
4:36,34 LG Donau-Ries Freising 30.05.
268738 Schnith, Leonie (1998); 262874 Reichherzer, Lena (1999)
262871 Kurnoth, Anna (2000); 266887 Häselhoff, Pia (2002)
4:41,45 TSV Gräfelfing Freising 30.05.
Roß, Magali (2001); 273251 Dohmen, Sarah (1994)
253812 Knallinger, Sophia (1994); 272369 Bienert, Sophia (2001)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2018: 6:12,41 LG Stadtwerke München
6:12,41 LG Stadtwerke München 29.07.2018

6:47,05 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Freising 30.05.
254766 Bauer, Mareike (1994); 253013 Kohlmann, Corinne (1994)
21549 Kohlmann, Fabienne (1989)
6:51,75 LAC Quelle Fürth Freising 30.05.
253864 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin (1995); 23185 Kesselring, Anne (1989)
264640 Hirscher, Kerstin (1989)
7:03,62 LG Bamberg Freising 30.05.
253926 Schütz, Alexandra (1994); 273163 Kebeya, Brendah (1992)
29807 Weichert, Sara (1992)
7:13,10 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freising 30.05.
261656 Nixdorf, Sofie (1999); 271552 Böttcher, Laura (2001)
265020 Mayer, Mona (2001)
7:13,53 LG Würm Athletik Wetzlar 16.06.
273506 Bedard, Lara (1997); 271645 Omoruyi, Louisa (1999)
268246 Unterreitmeier, Franziska (2000)
7:24,87 SWC Regensburg Freising 30.05.
266843 Sturm, Vanessa (1997); 254622 Mitterer, Franziska (1997)
273554 Flöte, Loretta (1997)
7:28,18 LG Bamberg Bamberg 06.04.
Bedard, Lara (1997); Unterreitmeier, Franziska (2000)
Dobiasch, Karin (2004)
7:34,08 LC Aichach Freising 30.05.
261982 Kirschey, Stefanie (1988); 274813 Wörle, Kathrin (1986)
11997 Hartl, Agnes (1988)
7:45,16 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.07.
273231 Ortenreiter, Theresa (1994); Sommer, Julia (1996)
277568 Willson, Olivia (1993)
7:45,88 SC Ostheim/Rhön Aschaffenburg 22.05.
269320 Haßmüller, Susanne (1981); 251619 Enders, Ellen (1985)
21311 Greier, Simona (1989)

7:48,71 LG Region Landshut Freising 30.05.
264869 Kohl, Anna (2001); 265414 Beck, Anja (1997)
267318 Englisch, Madeleine (2003)
7:49,48 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 22.05.
255780 Zink, Mirja (1995); 17085 Spinnler, Kerstin (1968)
269474 Hoff, Julia (1999)
7:52,99 TSV Gräfelfing Freising 30.05.
272369 Bienert, Sophia (2001); 253812 Knallinger, Sophia (1994)
273251 Dohmen, Sarah (1994)
8:17,87 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 22.05.
258441 Skalsky, Eva (1981); 258440 Braunschläger, Natascha (1982)
263403 Roth, Julia (1986)
8:34,55 TV Schweinheim Aschaffenburg 22.05.
273811 Busch, Birgit (1970); Fache, Anne (1968)
268806 Kafurke, Simone (1973)
9:02,17 PTSV Rosenheim Freising 30.05.
16405 Kleibel, Ursula (1969); 56972 Stich, Barbara (1966)
259444 Hobmaier, Josefine (1965)
9:13,14 LC Aichach Freising 30.05.
278005 Wehle, Ulrike (1977); 260066 Fitz-Helbig, Karina (1970)
274812 Bronner, Angelika (1977)
9:13,40 LuT Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 04.06.
266899 Faidt, Christine (1983); 260249 Gerlach, Marlene (1996)
275821 Sternkopf, Sandra (1978)
9:54,45 TSV Burghaslach Röthenbach 24.05.
22349 Lutz, Kerstin (1974); 272596 Heller, Emma Christin (2000)
275635 Groß, Susanne (1981)
10km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2018: 1:02:24 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 -- TV Altötting
46:53 Warz, Renate 1967 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach 21.04.1991

258384 1:02:05 Wax, Katharina 1998 SpVgg Niederaichbach Niederaichbach 27.06.
45707 1:03:03 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 TV Altötting Niederaichbach 27.06.
6319 1:07:05 Bader, Monika 1970 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Biberach 27.04.
21482 1:07:26 Spanner, Franziska 1987 SpVgg Niederaichbach Niederaichbach 27.06.
40058 1:11:23 Maier, Andrea 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Niederaichbach 27.06.
27371 1:13:15 Schweizer, Sabine 1970 SpVgg Niederaichbach Niederaichbach 27.06.
10km Str.Gehen Ma.
Bestl. 2018: 3:18:56 SpVgg Niederaichbach
2:27:08 SpVgg Niederaichbach 19.04.1992

3:22:46 SpVgg Niederaichbach Niederaichbach 27.06.
258384 Wax, Katharina (1998) - 1:02:05; 21482 Spanner, Franziska (1987) - 1:07:26
27371 Schweizer, Sabine (1970) - 1:13:15
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 1,74 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 -- LG Sempt
1,91 Skotnik, Melanie 1982 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / München / W 5.07.2003

259029 1,80 Gröll, Laura 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.
254231 1,74 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Aschheim 25.05.
274721 1,72 Preiner, Verena 1995 1. FC Passau Ergoldsbach 04.05.
253879 1,70 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 25.05.
262020 1,70 Lanners, Nadine 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.07.
259751 1,66 Gasser, Hannah 1999 FC Aschheim Friedberg 29.06.
257629 1,66 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06.
266462 1,65 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
267420 1,65 Gabriel, Marina 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.07.
261629 1,64 Mackewicz, Clara 1999 TSV Gräfelfing Wolfratshausen 26.05.

253384 1,63 Rieger, Jana 1994 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
259975 1,63 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Friedberg 29.06.
18800 1,62 Bichler, Stephanie 1987 TV Eggenfelden Vilsbiburg 01.05.
26985 1,60 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
259973 1,60 Clemens, Lea 1999 LG Eckental Regensburg 21.07.
259884 1,59 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 26.05.
277280 1,57 Vater, Theresa 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
251493 1,57 Schneider, Julia 1994 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06.
257794 1,56 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
257659 1,56 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05.

275213 1,55 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 TSV Schleißheim Filderstadt 01.06.
262146 1,54 Klar, Lisa 1998 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 04.05.
257779 1,54 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
267868 1,54 Mayr, Beatrix 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 26.05.
257148 1,54 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 26.05.
268604 1,54 Weber, Elena 1997 Kissinger SC Friedberg 29.06.
256177 1,53 Brandl, Sonja 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
259473 1,53 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Marktoberdorf 29.06.
23117 1,52 Hanske, Hanna 1989 LG Bamberg Wendelstein 25.05.
270341 1,51 Schmiedeberg, Eva 1995 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.

261848 1,51 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Friedberg 29.06.
259971 1,51 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Augsburg 13.07.
252757 1,50 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05.
261052 1,50 Schmitt, Katharina 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Oberasbach 18.05.
261594 1,50 Hudez, Melanie 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Friedberg 26.05.
257923 1,50 Baumeister, Katharina 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 26.05.
261502 1,50 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 02.06.
258684 1,50 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Marktoberdorf 29.06.
261835 1,50 Strootmann, Milena 1999 LG Hof Hof 10.07.
266513 1,50 Meyer, Sandra 1983 LAC Quelle Fürth Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2018: 3,60 Rossow, Eva 1989 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
4,50 Hingst, Carolin 1980 -- LG Donau-Ries 1.07.2001

264165 4,00 Sailer, Anna 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Wetzlar 15.06.
277388 3,70 Willett, Dorina 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 13.07.
261370 3,60 Rossow, Eva 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Wasserburg 11.05.
259029 3,30 Gröll, Laura 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 21.07.
258807 3,01 Haarer, Sang 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 02.06.
274309 2,61 Druba, Carolin 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 01.06.
2,42 Pawlowski, Antonia 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Karlsfeld 19.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2018: 6,27 Pröger, Tina 1995 -- TSV Zirndorf
6,86 Tiedtke-Greene, Susen 1969 -- LG Hof 28.06.1997

253532 6,25 +0,0 Pröger, Tina 1995 TSV Zirndorf St. Wedel 29.06.
266462 5,92 +0,4 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Ratingen 30.06.
260781 5,69 +0,0 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg Augsburg 14.07.
275213 5,68 +0,5 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 TSV Schleißheim Filderstadt 02.06.
260541 5,67 +0,1 Schmid, Lisa 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 20.07.
260756 5,66 +1,8 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
257629 5,61 +1,6 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Ingolstadt 02.06.
261057 5,57 +0,5 Blanck, Michaela 1999 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 02.06.
259975 5,56 +0,3 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 02.06.
251493 5,53 +0,3 Schneider, Julia 1994 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 30.06.

262459 5,52 +0,0 Buck, Janina 1998 LG Forchheim Bamberg 01.06.
254231 5,51 +1,0 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.06.
259448 5,40 +0,0 Meisl, Julia 1999 LG Wolfstein Regensburg 20.07.
277430 5,34 +2,0 Stamatelou, Maria 1987 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 12.05.
259884 5,28 -1,4 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Passau 01.05.
259751 5,27 -1,1 Gasser, Hannah 1999 FC Aschheim Friedberg 30.06.
253384 5,26 -0,3 Rieger, Jana 1994 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 19.05.
253732 5,25 +0,5 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 SC Vöhringen Germering 18.05.
18176 5,23 -0,7 Saffer, Eva 1986 LG Bamberg Wendelstein 25.05.
255401 5,22 +0,0 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 25.05.

22494 5,21 +0,0 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
260862 5,18 +0,0 Heitkamp, Chiara 1999 LAC München Rosenheim 01.05.
25179 5,15 -0,3 Ott, Natalie 1990 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 04.05.
269254 5,15 +0,6 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Friedberg 30.06.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2018: 12,96 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
14,46 Radtke, Helga 1962 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 3.07.1994

253532 12,79 +0,0 Pröger, Tina 1995 TSV Zirndorf Augsburg 13.07.
255592 12,69 +1,1 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Charlotteville (USA) 11.05.
277430 12,57 +0,8 Stamatelou, Maria 1987 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
276921 11,99 -0,7 Schmidt-Rave, Luisa 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 13.07.
259975 11,91 -0,7 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Regensburg 07.07.
11,79 -0,1 Ichanjou, Camille 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.07.
259884 11,62 +0,0 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Passau 01.05.
252757 11,48 +0,2 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Ellwangen 25.05.
271091 11,21 +0,3 Fitz, Florentina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 26.06.
18176 11,17 -0,4 Saffer, Eva 1986 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.

262106 10,77 -0,1 Arnoldt, Klara 1999 LG Bamberg Augsburg 13.07.
257533 10,67 -1,0 Knauerhase, Marlene 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 02.06.
266429 10,66 -0,1 Vogt, Jennifer 1985 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 11.05.
255814 10,34 -0,5 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.
23741 9,99 -0,6 Löffler-Röder, Birgit 1965 LG Bamberg Leinefelde-Worbis 14.07.
261061 9,75 +1,1 Weinberger, Katharina 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 02.06.
9,37 +0,0 Loubradou, Nathalie 1968 Sportclub Baierbrunn Freising 01.06.
262105 9,09 -0,3 Neundorfer, Nina 1999 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 14,37 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 -- LG Oberland
22,19 Losch, Claudia 1960 -- LC Olympiapark München 23.08.1987

28935 14,03 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland München 29.05.
276962 13,72 Lammert, Petra 1984 LG Oberland Föching 22.06.
274721 12,99 Preiner, Verena 1995 1. FC Passau Ergoldsbach 04.05.
255814 12,80 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Augsburg 13.07.
12,77 Klett, Bianca 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 26.06.
261691 12,59 Holzner, Christina 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.
257458 12,55 Greithanner, Martina 1974 TSV Münnerstadt Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
254231 12,49 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Filderstadt 01.06.
266462 12,23 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05.
47623 12,15 Ertl, Karin 1974 Kirchheimer SC Augsburg 13.07.

277115 12,03 Coors, Iris 1971 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bamberg 01.06.
278693 11,53 Sperl, Anna-Lisa 1993 TSV Plattling Bogen 01.06.
268462 11,46 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 26.05.
24189 11,41 Dörr, Melanie 1991 TSV Ochenbruck Schwarzenbruck 23.06.
251493 11,32 Schneider, Julia 1994 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
261848 11,27 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Friedberg 29.06.
253384 11,22 Rieger, Jana 1994 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
20509 11,18 Leidl, Nicola 1989 1. FC Passau Plattling 26.05.
268385 11,03 Wüllscheidt, Rica 1974 TSV 1860 Scheinfeld Herzogenaurach 02.06.
257629 10,96 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Freising 01.06.

273200 10,91 Giesa, Ulrike 1984 LG Oberland Föching 22.06.
277280 10,76 Vater, Theresa 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05.
264358 10,76 Schlueter, Annemarie 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 29.05.
26985 10,69 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 TSV Schleißheim Freising 01.06.
275213 10,58 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06.
29358 10,53 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Plattling 26.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2018: 50,19 Giesa, Ulrike 1984 -- LG Oberland
67,06 Manecke, Ingra 1956 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 29.05.1982

273200 53,39 Giesa, Ulrike 1984 LG Oberland Mössingen 20.07.
28935 45,47 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Augsburg 13.07.
257458 42,54 Greithanner, Martina 1974 TSV Münnerstadt Föching 22.06.
24189 40,94 Dörr, Melanie 1991 TSV Ochenbruck Schwarzenbruck 23.06.
25069 40,33 Führen, Rose 1991 LG Augsburg Germering 18.05.
39,42 Klett, Bianca 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 26.06.
264358 36,26 Schlueter, Annemarie 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.06.
276962 36,25 Lammert, Petra 1984 LG Oberland Föching 22.06.
257260 35,69 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 01.06.
255814 35,55 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.

28934 35,45 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 TSV Schleißheim Germering 18.05.
261052 34,64 Schmitt, Katharina 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 25.05.
39696 33,81 Eichhorn, Michaela 1968 LG Region Landshut Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
253384 33,61 Rieger, Jana 1994 TSV Schleißheim Augsburg 13.07.
261848 33,25 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Regensburg 21.07.
259591 33,08 Rett, Claudia 1999 TSV Vaterstetten Regensburg 21.07.
273713 32,42 Nitsche, Gudrun 1974 VfL Kaufering Neusäß 27.04.
13427 32,30 Siebert, Susanne 1984 LG Augsburg Neusäß 27.04.
277115 32,28 Coors, Iris 1971 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Wunsiedel 27.04.
20509 31,39 Leidl, Nicola 1989 1. FC Passau Plattling 26.05.

29358 30,65 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Plattling 26.05.
254716 30,48 Schmid, Christina 1993 TSV Plattling Röttenbach 04.05.
260318 30,38 Dumann, Franziska 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 18.05.
9390 30,22 Balser, Dr. Sigrid 1970 SC Vöhringen Schweinfurt 29.06.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2018: 55,02 Arlt, Anna 1993 -- LG Stadtwerke München
67,97 Mathes, Simone 1975 -- UAC Kulmbach 31.08.2004

260377 53,73 Schneider, Jessyka 1998 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 01.05.
42710 47,66 Gabler, Betina 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Trauchgau 01.05.
28935 44,12 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Plattling 26.05.
259333 40,36 Schraml, Selina 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Schönwald 11.05.
58963 38,39 Schnurrer, Sabine 1977 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 04.05.
254716 37,32 Schmid, Christina 1993 TSV Plattling Plattling 26.05.
24189 32,41 Dörr, Melanie 1991 TSV Ochenbruck Röttenbach 04.05.
40544 30,66 Fuchs, Annette 1964 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Zuchering 18.05.
12265 28,81 Jakob, Anna 1984 TG 48 Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 29.06.
9390 28,25 Balser, Dr. Sigrid 1970 SC Vöhringen Trauchgau 01.05.

268385 28,06 Wüllscheidt, Rica 1974 TSV 1860 Scheinfeld Schweinfurt 29.06.
38821 25,91 Reuter, Gundula 1965 SV Leerstetten Röttenbach 04.05.
257160 25,03 Hohberger, Elvira 1971 TV 1862 Helmbrechts Schönwald 11.05.
28934 24,47 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 TSV Schleißheim Moosach 12.04.
253384 24,18 Rieger, Jana 1994 TSV Schleißheim Moosach 12.04.
253997 24,18 Gesell, Kerstin 1977 LG Fichtelgebirge Schweinfurt 29.06.
23176 20,72 Alramseder, Dagmar 1963 TuS Alztal Garching Trauchgau 01.05.
28100 19,87 Schoeppe, Jutta 1955 TSV 1860 Ansbach Röttenbach 04.05.
276104 17,93 Plößner, Nicola 1975 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Zuchering 18.05.
277027 15,61 Kramhöller, Tanja 1974 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Zuchering 18.05.

275745 14,07 Fritsche, Sandra 1973 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Zuchering 18.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2018: 47,45 Scheffel, Magdalena 1993 -- LG Würm Athletik
60,45 Schaffarzik, Sandra 1987 -- ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof 19.08.2006

278322 49,60 Madl, Patricia 1999 1. FC Passau Passau 01.05.
27407 46,19 Scheffel, Magdalena 1993 LG Würm Athletik Freising 01.06.
254231 45,29 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 14.07.
20509 44,93 Leidl, Nicola 1989 1. FC Passau Ergoldsbach 04.05.
259089 44,93 Reusch, Sabrina 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Halle 02.06.
266429 43,98 Vogt, Jennifer 1985 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 02.06.
261848 42,90 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg München 08.06.
255814 42,78 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Augsburg 14.07.
28935 41,62 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Augsburg 14.07.
253384 41,12 Rieger, Jana 1994 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 19.05.

272824 40,68 Warnecke, Berit 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.04.
260636 40,64 Gundermann, Cosima 1999 LG Forchheim Rottershausen 21.07.
257713 39,98 Neumann, Alina 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Jena 08.06.
26985 39,84 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 TSV Schleißheim München 08.06.
259676 39,42 Eichhorn, Isabella 1998 LG Region Landshut Germering 18.05.
257629 39,23 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 19.05.
266462 38,93 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Ratingen 30.06.
57739 38,66 Jotz, Martina 1976 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 14.07.
20250 38,21 Hillenbrand, Theresa 1988 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 20.07.
255592 37,97 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 14.07.

257260 37,68 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 01.06.
261161 37,51 Lang, Konstanze 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Schwarzenbruck 23.06.
259888 36,89 Schmöller, Marietta 1998 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 26.05.
260824 36,74 Radspieler, Hanna 1999 TSV Plattling Plattling 26.05.
277280 36,69 Vater, Theresa 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 19.05.
29358 36,63 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Plattling 26.05.
258278 36,54 Tropea, Sarah 1998 SC Bad Kohlgrub Marktoberdorf 29.06.
257659 36,50 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Schwarzenbruck 23.06.
22494 35,65 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 19.05.
259020 34,38 Schiebel, Fiona 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 27.04.

276896 34,17 Grote, Melanie 1996 TSV Schleißheim Augsburg 14.07.
256237 34,11 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 02.06.
266464 34,06 Ruoff, Tanja 1987 TSV Altenberg Schwarzenbruck 23.06.
268462 33,88 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 26.05.
275213 33,77 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 TSV Schleißheim Filderstadt 02.06.
261691 33,70 Holzner, Christina 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.06.
264217 33,30 Baumann, Annika 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.06.
272976 33,24 Härtl, Christine 1977 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.04.
254119 33,15 Kren, Elena 1992 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 30.06.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
Bestl. 2018: 3.038 Schöne, Elisa 1987 -- LG Wolfstein
3.133 Kutter, Anna 1988 -- TSV Schwabmünchen 21.07.2019

259473 3.133 Kutter, Anna 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 21.07.
13,15(+0,0)-5,41(-0,2)-10,01-1,56-2:46,85
257148 2.871 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 21.07.
13,87(+0,0)-5,16(+0,1)-9,93-1,52-2:48,97
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 5.100 Sasse, Katharina 1998 -- TSV Schleißheim
6.500 Clarius, Birgit 1965 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 20.06./21.06.1993

254231 5.535 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 SWC Regensburg Ratingen 29.06./
14,45(+0,5)-1,74-11,92/26,27(-0,1)-5,44(+1,6)-43,88-2:17,24 30.06.
266462 5.397 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Ratingen 29.06./
13,98(-0,1)-1,62-10,29/25,35(+1,8)-5,92(+0,4)-38,93-2:23,06 30.06.
253384 4.964 Rieger, Jana 1994 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05./
15,19(-0,6)-1,63-11,22/27,09(+0,1)-5,26(-0,3)-41,12-2:26,17 19.05.
259975 4.925 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Friedberg 29.06./
15,15(-0,8)-1,63-9,79/25,77(-0,2)-5,67(+2,3)-26,76-2:19,21 30.06.
257629 4.923 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05./
15,91(-0,4)-1,63-10,42/26,22(+0,1)-5,48(-0,2)-39,23-2:25,93 19.05.
251493 4.914 Schneider, Julia 1994 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06./
14,46(+1,4)-1,57-10,52/26,08(-0,1)-5,53(+0,3)-30,97-2:26,24 30.06.
26985 4.695 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 TSV Schleißheim Friedberg 29.06./
15,38(+1,4)-1,60-10,57/26,95(-1,7)-5,13(+0,9)-37,35-2:31,68 30.06.
275213 4.665 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 TSV Schleißheim Filderstadt 01.06./
15,80(-0,3)-1,55-10,48/26,87(+0,7)-5,68(+0,5)-33,77-2:32,44 02.06.
22494 4.639 Brunner, Marion 1990 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
15,47(-0,9)-1,44-10,48/26,49(+0,0)-5,21(+0,0)-35,65-2:22,77 19.05.
259751 4.440 Gasser, Hannah 1999 FC Aschheim Friedberg 29.06./
16,31(-2,2)-1,66-8,95/27,47(-0,3)-5,27(-1,1)-32,82-2:32,71 30.06.

269254 4.371 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Friedberg 29.06./
15,99(-2,2)-1,48-9,66/25,79(-0,2)-5,15(+0,6)-28,13-2:30,09 30.06.
257779 4.365 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 18.05./
15,47(-0,9)-1,54-9,84/26,77(-0,1)-4,93(-0,3)-31,94-2:36,42 19.05.
257794 4.165 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
16,40(-2,2)-1,56-9,52/27,70(+0,6)-4,84(+0,0)-25,99-2:26,26 19.05.
277280 4.104 Vater, Theresa 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05./
17,59(-0,9)-1,57-10,76/28,41(-0,5)-4,79(-0,2)-36,69-2:38,84 19.05.
261848 4.042 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Friedberg 29.06./
17,45(-0,8)-1,51-11,27/28,70(-0,3)-4,78(-0,5)-41,45-2:48,66 30.06.
252757 4.007 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 18.05./
16,24(-2,2)-1,50-8,57/28,35(+0,0)-5,14(+0,8)-21,66-2:26,08 19.05.
256177 3.929 Brandl, Sonja 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
15,31(-1,6)-1,53-8,78/27,49(-0,2)-4,62(-1,3)-24,09-2:44,09 19.05.
266464 3.813 Ruoff, Tanja 1987 TSV Altenberg Friedberg 29.06./
17,04(+1,4)-1,36-10,31/28,14(-1,7)-4,68(-0,2)-32,25-2:38,73 30.06.
25179 3.759 Ott, Natalie 1990 LG Region Landshut Eggenfelden 18.05./
16,16(-0,6)-1,48-9,10/27,71(-0,1)-4,96(+0,0)-20,46-2:47,03 19.05.
256855 3.716 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Eggenfelden 18.05./
16,63(-0,4)-1,48-9,19/27,90(-0,1)-4,80(+1,2)-24,88-2:48,84 19.05.

265509 3.686 Weiß, Patricia 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
18,00(-1,6)-1,44-9,35/27,74(-0,2)-4,64(+0,0)-30,01-2:40,77 19.05.
254119 3.659 Kren, Elena 1992 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05./
17,04(-1,2)-1,48-8,32/28,31(-0,5)-4,79(+0,0)-31,88-2:53,65 19.05.
268604 3.586 Weber, Elena 1997 Kissinger SC Friedberg 29.06./
17,25(-0,8)-1,54-9,50/29,34(-0,3)-4,71(+2,0)-26,11-2:52,32 30.06.
257659 3.547 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05./
17,99(-2,2)-1,56-9,97/29,55(+0,6)-3,22(-1,4)-36,39-2:38,99 19.05.
270377 3.295 Echteler, Sandra 2001 TSV Wiggensbach Eggenfelden 18.05./
17,63(-1,2)-1,45-6,82/29,87(-0,1)-4,66(+0,0)-20,42-2:35,88 19.05.
261052 3.265 Schmitt, Katharina 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Oberasbach 18.05./
18,03(-1,6)-1,50-9,27/29,08(-1,0)-4,58(+0,4)-22,61-3:02,45 19.05.
3.131 Janssen, Julia 1995 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05./
18,03(-0,9)-1,45-7,93/29,55(+0,0)-4,46(+0,0)-20,94-2:51,63 19.05.
27869 3.042 Büttner, Franziska 1992 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Oberasbach 18.05./
19,06(-2,2)-1,38-8,42/29,20(+0,6)-4,64(-0,1)-23,62-2:58,38 19.05.
261594 3.035 Hudez, Melanie 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Eggenfelden 18.05./
19,14(-0,4)-1,48-8,42/30,85(-0,5)-4,36(+1,2)-25,31-2:53,61 19.05.
258684 2.947 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Weingarten 18.05./
18,42(+0,4)-1,48-8,22/28,82(+0,0)-4,14(+0,0)-21,62-3:12,04 19.05.

257533 2.899 Knauerhase, Marlene 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 18.05./
20,09(-2,2)-1,41-8,54/29,31(-0,2)-4,79(+0,1)-22,08-3:09,10 19.05.
254949 2.816 Diller, Bettina 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
20,08(-1,6)-1,44-6,78/30,36-4,17(-0,1)-15,30-2:34,46 19.05.
17318 2.757 Heinlein, Birgit 1987 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Oberasbach 18.05./
19,79(-0,9)-1,35-9,79/32,95(+0,6)-4,10(+0,0)-31,08-3:03,07 19.05.
2.628 Staab, Luisa 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Oberasbach 18.05./
20,24(-0,9)-1,32-6,56/29,20(-1,0)-4,42(+0,0)-11,05-2:43,13 19.05.
257170 2.044 Kreipl, Franziska 1994 LAC Arnstorf Eggenfelden 18.05./
18,02(-0,6)-o.g.V.-8,20/32,02(-0,5)-3,78(+0,0)-16,68-3:06,21 19.05.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2018: 14.924 LG Stadtwerke München
17.182 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 20.06./21.06.1993

14.752 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05./
253384 Rieger, Jana (1994) - 4.964; 257629 Sasse, Katharina (1998) - 4.923 19.05.
251493 Schneider, Julia (1994) - 4.865
13.060 FC Aschheim Friedberg 29.06./
259751 Gasser, Hannah (1999) - 4.440; 269254 Grimm, Katharina (1998) - 4.371 30.06.
257779 Schug, Anna-Katharina (1998) - 4.249
12.278 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 18.05./
26985 Halbritter, Franziska (1990) - 4.515; 277280 Vater, Theresa (1998) - 4.104 19.05.
254119 Kren, Elena (1992) - 3.659
10.431 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oberasbach 18.05./
256177 Brandl, Sonja (1995) - 3.929; 265509 Weiß, Patricia (1999) - 3.686 19.05.
254949 Diller, Bettina (1994) - 2.816
7.726 TSV Wiggensbach Eggenfelden 18.05./
270377 Echteler, Sandra (2001) - 3.295; 261594 Hudez, Melanie (1998) - 3.035 19.05.
263270 Mayer, Anna (2000) - 1.396
50 km Str.
3:54:10 Jansen, Anna 1985 -- LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 30.03.2019

275170 3:54:10 Jansen, Anna 1985 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Grünheide 30.03.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.1.0 / 2.0.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: BY/2313 1. FC Passau