TV Emmering 1898 e.V. |
Schülersportfest |
am 4.07.2010 in Emmering - Sportplatz am Lauscherwörth |
Ergebnis-Liste |
Wettkampfübersicht |
Schüler B 4-Kampf |
Schüler C 3-Kampf |
Schüler D 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf |
VERANSTALTUNGS-BERICHT |
Schüler B 4-Kampf |
Schüler B 4-Kampf M13 | 4.07.2010 |
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball |
1. | Schmid, Corvin | 1997 | BY | SV Esting | 1.365 Pkt. |
11,28 | - | 3,61 | - | 1,18 | - | 37,00 | ||||||||||||
383 | - | 342 | - | 306 | - | 334 |
Heinzelmann, Niklas | 1997 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 0 |
n.a. | - | 3,48 | - | 1,22 | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||
- | 326 | - | 329 | - |
Zuleger, Manuel | 1997 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||
- | - | - |
Schüler B 4-Kampf M12 | 4.07.2010 |
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball |
1. | 258219 | Förster, Nikolas | 1998 | BY | VfL Murnau | 1.677 Pkt. |
10,84 | - | 4,67 | - | 1,38 | - | 43,50 | ||||||||||||
424 | - | 461 | - | 417 | - | 375 |
2. | 257596 | Fischer, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TV Emmering | 1.535 Pkt. |
10,69 | - | 4,36 | - | 1,26 | - | 34,50 | ||||||||||||
439 | - | 428 | - | 351 | - | 317 |
3. | Schuster, Christian | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1.419 Pkt. |
10,76 | - | 3,80 | - | 1,18 | - | 34,50 | ||||||||||||
432 | - | 364 | - | 306 | - | 317 |
4. | 257597 | Lohbrandt, Felix | 1998 | BY | TV Emmering | 1.358 Pkt. |
11,18 | - | 3,57 | - | 1,26 | - | 29,00 | ||||||||||||
392 | - | 337 | - | 351 | - | 278 |
5. | Zacherl, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | 1.174 Pkt. |
12,07 | - | 3,23 | - | 1,14 | - | 29,00 | ||||||||||||
318 | - | 295 | - | 283 | - | 278 |
6. | Holzenkamp, Henning | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 932 Pkt. |
12,41 | - | 3,30 | - | 0,94 | - | 17,00 | ||||||||||||
292 | - | 304 | - | 160 | - | 176 |
7. | Aumüller, Matthias | 1998 | BY | TV Emmering | 869 Pkt. |
12,29 | - | 3,29 | - | o.g.V. | - | 27,50 | ||||||||||||
301 | - | 302 | - | - | 266 |
8. | Aumüller, Sebastian | 1998 | BY | TV Emmering | 860 Pkt. |
12,61 | - | 3,05 | - | 0,90 | - | 17,00 | ||||||||||||
278 | - | 272 | - | 134 | - | 176 |
Heßmer, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||
- | - | - |
Schüler C 3-Kampf |
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 | 4.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Duven, Manuel | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | 1.142 Pkt. |
7,55 | - | 4,22 | - | 40,00 | ||||||||||||||
410 | - | 412 | - | 320 |
2. | Schmidt, Florian | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | 1.051 Pkt. |
7,90 | - | 3,93 | - | 38,00 | ||||||||||||||
367 | - | 379 | - | 305 |
3. | Thimm, Raphael | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | 1.024 Pkt. |
8,17 | - | 3,92 | - | 38,50 | ||||||||||||||
337 | - | 378 | - | 309 |
4. | Herrmann, Luca | 1999 | BY | TV Emmering | 980 Pkt. |
8,02 | - | 3,75 | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||||
354 | - | 359 | - | 267 |
5. | Wittwer, Niklas | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | 964 Pkt. |
8,23 | - | 3,81 | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||||
331 | - | 366 | - | 267 |
6. | Seidl, Marc | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 946 Pkt. |
8,32 | - | 3,55 | - | 36,00 | ||||||||||||||
321 | - | 335 | - | 290 |
7. | Forster, Florian | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 942 Pkt. |
8,11 | - | 3,69 | - | 30,50 | ||||||||||||||
344 | - | 351 | - | 247 |
8. | Pihale, Christof | 1999 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 908 Pkt. |
7,92 | - | 3,66 | - | 24,50 | ||||||||||||||
365 | - | 348 | - | 195 |
9. | Hartmann, Nils | 1999 | BY | TV Emmering | 872 Pkt. |
8,28 | - | 3,47 | - | 27,50 | ||||||||||||||
325 | - | 325 | - | 222 |
10. | Possin, Moritz | 1999 | BY | TV Emmering | 846 Pkt. |
8,36 | - | 3,47 | - | 25,50 | ||||||||||||||
317 | - | 325 | - | 204 |
11. | Weinhold, Andi | 1999 | BY | TV Emmering | 810 Pkt. |
8,70 | - | 3,31 | - | 27,50 | ||||||||||||||
283 | - | 305 | - | 222 |
12. | Wagner, Leon | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | 805 Pkt. |
8,85 | - | 3,03 | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||||
269 | - | 269 | - | 267 |
13. | Menes, Fabian | 1999 | BY | TV Emmering | 483 Pkt. |
10,05 | - | 2,55 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
171 | - | 203 | - | 109 |
Gleißner, Julian | 1999 | BY | SV Germering | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Hofert, David | 1999 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Kudlek, Paul | 1999 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Guirado, Lucas | 1999 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Khalifa, Karim | 1999 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 | 4.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Kapfer, Basti | 2000 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | 986 Pkt. |
8,27 | - | 3,48 | - | 42,00 | ||||||||||||||
326 | - | 326 | - | 334 |
2. | Adam, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 974 Pkt. |
8,09 | - | 3,94 | - | 30,50 | ||||||||||||||
346 | - | 381 | - | 247 |
3. | Steyerl, Domenic | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | 899 Pkt. |
8,49 | - | 3,33 | - | 35,50 | ||||||||||||||
304 | - | 308 | - | 287 |
4. | Dilger, Luis | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 898 Pkt. |
8,39 | - | 3,37 | - | 33,50 | ||||||||||||||
314 | - | 313 | - | 271 |
5. | Madersbacher-Eide, Frederik | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 884 Pkt. |
8,15 | - | 3,42 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
339 | - | 319 | - | 226 |
6. | Meißner, Simon | 2000 | BY | TSV Olching | 884 Pkt. |
8,28 | - | 3,40 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||||
325 | - | 316 | - | 243 |
7. | Grübel, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 843 Pkt. |
8,71 | - | 3,10 | - | 35,00 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 278 | - | 283 |
8. | Knoll, Nico | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | 838 Pkt. |
8,77 | - | 3,20 | - | 33,50 | ||||||||||||||
276 | - | 291 | - | 271 |
9. | Grein, Nicolas | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 784 Pkt. |
8,79 | - | 3,01 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||||
275 | - | 266 | - | 243 |
10. | Miller, Ferdinand | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | 779 Pkt. |
8,61 | - | 3,25 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
292 | - | 297 | - | 190 |
11. | Knobloch, Alek | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | 771 Pkt. |
8,78 | - | 3,03 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
276 | - | 269 | - | 226 |
12. | Wagner, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | 760 Pkt. |
9,01 | - | 3,25 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
254 | - | 297 | - | 209 |
13. | Aumüller, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | 723 Pkt. |
8,90 | - | 3,06 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
264 | - | 273 | - | 186 |
14. | Spatz, Joshua | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 697 Pkt. |
9,27 | - | 3,00 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
232 | - | 265 | - | 200 |
15. | Schneider, Matthias | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | 682 Pkt. |
9,23 | - | 3,15 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
235 | - | 285 | - | 162 |
16. | Weber, Titus | 2000 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 616 Pkt. |
8,89 | - | 2,79 | - | 16,50 | ||||||||||||||
265 | - | 237 | - | 114 |
17. | Schmidt, Moritz | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 611 Pkt. |
9,66 | - | 2,74 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
200 | - | 230 | - | 181 |
18. | Hauenschildt, Lucas | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | 573 Pkt. |
9,85 | - | 2,70 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
186 | - | 225 | - | 162 |
19. | Schmidt, Felix | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 572 Pkt. |
9,77 | - | 2,69 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
192 | - | 223 | - | 157 |
20. | Kubista, Simon | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | 547 Pkt. |
9,49 | - | 2,58 | - | 17,50 | ||||||||||||||
214 | - | 208 | - | 125 |
21. | Becker, Thomas | 2000 | BY | TSV Hechendorf | 503 Pkt. |
9,92 | - | 2,62 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
181 | - | 213 | - | 109 |
Schneiter-Göttler, Christian | 2000 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Röcken, Paul | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schüler D 3-Kampf |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 | 4.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Fritsch, Tobias | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | 929 Pkt. |
8,24 | - | 3,76 | - | 29,50 | ||||||||||||||
330 | - | 360 | - | 239 |
2. | Grübel, Alexander | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 814 Pkt. |
8,75 | - | 3,32 | - | 28,50 | ||||||||||||||
278 | - | 306 | - | 230 |
3. | Stopper, Robin | 2001 | BY | VfL Murnau | 812 Pkt. |
9,09 | - | 3,16 | - | 34,50 | ||||||||||||||
247 | - | 286 | - | 279 |
4. | Riegler, Ben | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 806 Pkt. |
8,76 | - | 3,10 | - | 31,00 | ||||||||||||||
277 | - | 278 | - | 251 |
5. | Nguyen, Tomy | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | 794 Pkt. |
8,69 | - | 3,28 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
284 | - | 301 | - | 209 |
6. | Grashey, Benedikt | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | 755 Pkt. |
8,70 | - | 3,20 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
283 | - | 291 | - | 181 |
7. | Müller-Vasquez, Alexander | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | 718 Pkt. |
9,55 | - | 3,21 | - | 27,00 | ||||||||||||||
209 | - | 292 | - | 217 |
8. | Röckl, Luis | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | 703 Pkt. |
8,93 | - | 2,89 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
262 | - | 251 | - | 190 |
9. | Hennemann, Nils | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 663 Pkt. |
9,23 | - | 2,80 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
235 | - | 238 | - | 190 |
10. | Neumer, Philip | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 658 Pkt. |
9,23 | - | 2,79 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
235 | - | 237 | - | 186 |
11. | Pfeifer, Timo | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | 643 Pkt. |
8,98 | - | 2,81 | - | 19,50 | ||||||||||||||
257 | - | 240 | - | 146 |
12. | Spatz, Gabriel | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 612 Pkt. |
9,64 | - | 2,73 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
202 | - | 229 | - | 181 |
13. | Spengler, Kevin | 2001 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 589 Pkt. |
9,40 | - | 2,64 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
221 | - | 216 | - | 152 |
14. | Axmann, David | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 587 Pkt. |
9,28 | - | 2,63 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
231 | - | 215 | - | 141 |
15. | Castner, Lukas | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 556 Pkt. |
9,60 | - | 2,87 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
205 | - | 248 | - | 103 |
16. | Pfeil, Florian | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | 554 Pkt. |
9,26 | - | 2,78 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 236 | - | 85 |
17. | Gimbel, Thomas | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 549 Pkt. |
9,34 | - | 2,80 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
226 | - | 238 | - | 85 |
18. | Dietz, Quirin | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 507 Pkt. |
9,72 | - | 2,71 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
196 | - | 226 | - | 85 |
19. | Huber, Matthias | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | 487 Pkt. |
9,33 | - | 2,83 | - | 9,00 | ||||||||||||||
227 | - | 242 | - | 18 |
20. | Appelt, Leonhard | 2001 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | 483 Pkt. |
9,71 | - | 2,53 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
197 | - | 201 | - | 85 |
21. | Schachtner, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 463 Pkt. |
9,79 | - | 2,44 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
190 | - | 188 | - | 85 |
Günzel, Rudi | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Wagner, Maxi | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 | 4.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Uhle, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 776 Pkt. |
9,00 | - | 3,10 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||||
255 | - | 278 | - | 243 |
2. | Schmied, Felix | 2002 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 727 Pkt. |
8,49 | - | 3,01 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
304 | - | 266 | - | 157 |
3. | Forster, Maximilian | 2002 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 654 Pkt. |
8,66 | - | 2,75 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
287 | - | 231 | - | 136 |
4. | Leutbecher, Luis | 2002 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 626 Pkt. |
9,25 | - | 2,93 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
234 | - | 256 | - | 136 |
5. | Poerschke, Liam | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 622 Pkt. |
9,24 | - | 2,75 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
234 | - | 231 | - | 157 |
6. | Sellmaier, Niko | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 598 Pkt. |
9,20 | - | 2,45 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
238 | - | 189 | - | 171 |
7. | Müller, Jonah | 2002 | BY | SV Germering | 581 Pkt. |
9,25 | - | 2,84 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
234 | - | 244 | - | 103 |
8. | Schmidt, Heiko | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering | 545 Pkt. |
10,06 | - | 2,80 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
171 | - | 238 | - | 136 |
9. | Rönsch, Justin | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 545 Pkt. |
9,37 | - | 2,61 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
224 | - | 212 | - | 109 |
10. | Hein, Patrick | 2002 | BY | TSV Olching | 513 Pkt. |
9,36 | - | 2,64 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
224 | - | 216 | - | 73 |
11. | Scherm, Tobias | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 502 Pkt. |
9,78 | - | 2,58 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
191 | - | 208 | - | 103 |
12. | Bärmann, Theo | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering | 492 Pkt. |
9,69 | - | 2,63 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
198 | - | 215 | - | 79 |
13. | Endres, Timo | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering | 459 Pkt. |
10,12 | - | 2,54 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
166 | - | 202 | - | 91 |
14. | Menes, Felix | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering | 409 Pkt. |
10,36 | - | 2,23 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
150 | - | 156 | - | 103 |
15. | Spengler, Justin | 2002 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 403 Pkt. |
10,16 | - | 2,30 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
163 | - | 167 | - | 73 |
Fuchs, Michel | 2002 | BY | TSV Olching | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M07 | 4.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Schock, Jan | 2003 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 583 Pkt. |
9,44 | - | 2,85 | - | 17,00 | ||||||||||||||
218 | - | 245 | - | 120 |
2. | Bollwein, Tom | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 519 Pkt. |
10,18 | - | 2,56 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
162 | - | 205 | - | 152 |
3. | Strobl, Luca | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | 446 Pkt. |
9,83 | - | 2,62 | - | 11,00 | ||||||||||||||
187 | - | 213 | - | 46 |
4. | Kuchenreuther, Tim | 2003 | BY | SV Germering | 418 Pkt. |
10,08 | - | 2,20 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
169 | - | 152 | - | 97 |
5. | Felser, Luis | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | 402 Pkt. |
10,22 | - | 2,41 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
159 | - | 183 | - | 60 |
6. | Appelt, Jakob | 2003 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | 395 Pkt. |
10,30 | - | 2,44 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
154 | - | 188 | - | 53 |
7. | Stopper, Tobias | 2003 | BY | VfL Murnau | 375 Pkt. |
10,20 | - | 2,35 | - | 10,50 | ||||||||||||||
161 | - | 174 | - | 40 |
8. | Etterer, Nico | 2003 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 357 Pkt. |
10,82 | - | 2,20 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
120 | - | 152 | - | 85 |
9. | Pelzl, Maximilian | 2003 | BY | TSV Olching | 353 Pkt. |
10,55 | - | 2,32 | - | 11,00 | ||||||||||||||
137 | - | 170 | - | 46 |
10. | Dörnhöfer, Luca | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | 347 Pkt. |
10,58 | - | 2,20 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
135 | - | 152 | - | 60 |
11. | Joschko, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | 259 Pkt. |
10,62 | - | 1,72 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
133 | - | 73 | - | 53 |
12. | Scheubeck, Florian | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | 162 Pkt. |
12,62 | - | 1,83 | - | 11,00 | ||||||||||||||
24 | - | 92 | - | 46 |
13. | Hingerl, Stefan | 2003 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 137 Pkt. |
12,08 | - | 1,80 | - | 4,00 | ||||||||||||||
50 | - | 87 | - | 0 |
14. | Huber, Simon | 2003 | BY | TSV Olching | 123 Pkt. |
12,81 | - | 1,86 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
16 | - | 97 | - | 10 |
15. | Bauer, Dominik | 2003 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 65 Pkt. |
12,73 | - | 1,57 | - | 5,50 | ||||||||||||||
19 | - | 46 | - | 0 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M06 | 4.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Michalsky, Mario | 2004 | BY | TSV Olching | 349 Pkt. |
10,50 | - | 2,10 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
140 | - | 136 | - | 73 |
2. | Bärmann, Leonhard | 2004 | BY | TV Emmering | 333 Pkt. |
10,65 | - | 2,10 | - | 12,50 | ||||||||||||||
131 | - | 136 | - | 66 |
3. | Röckl, Vinzent | 2004 | BY | TSV Olching | 190 Pkt. |
11,50 | - | 1,59 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
80 | - | 50 | - | 60 |
4. | Limberger, Maxim | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 164 Pkt. |
11,83 | - | 1,87 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
63 | - | 99 | - | 2 |
5. | Leutbecher, Ben | 2004 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 162 Pkt. |
12,99 | - | 1,84 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
8 | - | 94 | - | 60 |
Janele, Elias | 2004 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M05 | 4.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Weiler, Luis | 2005 | BY | TV Emmering | 46 Pkt. |
13,38 | - | 1,10 | - | 11,00 | ||||||||||||||
0 | - | 0 | - | 46 |
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf |
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W13 | 4.07.2010 |
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball |
1. | 254952 | Luber, Lea | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 1.802 Pkt. |
10,69 | - | 4,25 | - | 1,34 | - | 38,00 | ||||||||||||
457 | - | 465 | - | 407 | - | 473 |
2. | 255602 | Riedel, Hannah | 1997 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 1.754 Pkt. |
10,95 | - | 3,86 | - | 1,30 | - | 43,50 | ||||||||||||
432 | - | 418 | - | 381 | - | 523 |
3. | 255672 | Gerl, Susanne | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 1.737 Pkt. |
11,40 | - | 3,88 | - | 1,34 | - | 43,00 | ||||||||||||
391 | - | 421 | - | 407 | - | 518 |
4. | 255535 | Zwerger, Carolina | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 1.719 Pkt. |
11,27 | - | 3,86 | - | 1,26 | - | 46,00 | ||||||||||||
402 | - | 418 | - | 355 | - | 544 |
5. | 255481 | Winkler, Michaela | 1997 | BY | TSV Olching | 1.635 Pkt. |
11,08 | - | 3,97 | - | 1,22 | - | 36,00 | ||||||||||||
419 | - | 432 | - | 329 | - | 455 |
6. | 255533 | Wittwer, Anna-Karina | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 1.581 Pkt. |
10,73 | - | 4,43 | - | 1,18 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||
453 | - | 486 | - | 302 | - | 340 |
7. | 256039 | Gorgos, Jannah | 1997 | BY | TV Emmering | 1.413 Pkt. |
11,13 | - | 3,62 | - | 1,22 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||
415 | - | 389 | - | 329 | - | 280 |
8. | 255478 | Bayer, Patricia | 1997 | BY | TSV Olching | 1.143 Pkt. |
11,55 | - | o.g.V. | - | 1,30 | - | 29,00 | ||||||||||||
378 | - | - | 381 | - | 384 |
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W12 | 4.07.2010 |
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball |
1. | Adam, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1.553 Pkt. |
10,73 | - | 3,61 | - | 1,22 | - | 29,00 | ||||||||||||
453 | - | 387 | - | 329 | - | 384 |
2. | Asbeck, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1.360 Pkt. |
12,18 | - | 3,56 | - | 1,22 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||
327 | - | 381 | - | 329 | - | 323 |
3. | Flinspach, Melanie | 1998 | BY | SV Esting | 1.348 Pkt. |
11,72 | - | 3,34 | - | 1,06 | - | 32,00 | ||||||||||||
363 | - | 352 | - | 218 | - | 415 |
4. | Bues, Alessia | 1998 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | 1.293 Pkt. |
12,29 | - | 3,28 | - | 1,10 | - | 29,00 | ||||||||||||
318 | - | 344 | - | 247 | - | 384 |
5. | Patschke, Aline | 1998 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1.245 Pkt. |
12,58 | - | 3,15 | - | 1,22 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||
297 | - | 327 | - | 329 | - | 292 |
6. | Becker, Martina | 1998 | BY | TSV Hechendorf | 859 Pkt. |
13,01 | - | 2,19 | - | 0,98 | - | 17,50 | ||||||||||||
267 | - | 185 | - | 160 | - | 247 |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 | 4.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Berke, Jacqueline | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1.362 Pkt. |
7,33 | - | 4,27 | - | 32,00 | ||||||||||||||
480 | - | 467 | - | 415 |
2. | Traser, Susanne | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | 1.251 Pkt. |
7,98 | - | 4,26 | - | 29,50 | ||||||||||||||
396 | - | 466 | - | 389 |
3. | Kriener, Amelie | 1999 | BY | TV Emmering | 1.177 Pkt. |
8,18 | - | 3,78 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||||
373 | - | 409 | - | 395 |
4. | Flack, Maria | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1.146 Pkt. |
7,99 | - | 3,89 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
395 | - | 422 | - | 329 |
5. | Weber, Louisa | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | 1.122 Pkt. |
8,34 | - | 3,58 | - | 29,00 | ||||||||||||||
355 | - | 383 | - | 384 |
6. | Troßmann, Tamara | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | 1.121 Pkt. |
8,21 | - | 3,80 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
370 | - | 411 | - | 340 |
7. | Kurz, Celina | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | 1.118 Pkt. |
8,23 | - | 3,66 | - | 26,50 | ||||||||||||||
367 | - | 394 | - | 357 |
8. | Ritter, Mia | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 1.108 Pkt. |
7,96 | - | 3,60 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
399 | - | 386 | - | 323 |
9. | Liersch, Luca-Anna | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | 1.061 Pkt. |
8,52 | - | 3,68 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
336 | - | 396 | - | 329 |
10. | Frank, Helena | 1999 | BY | TSV Hechendorf | 1.050 Pkt. |
8,77 | - | 3,40 | - | 28,50 | ||||||||||||||
311 | - | 360 | - | 379 |
11. | Ortner, Sonja | 1999 | BY | TSV Hechendorf | 1.048 Pkt. |
8,08 | - | 3,21 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
384 | - | 335 | - | 329 |
12. | Schneider, Lena | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 1.047 Pkt. |
8,39 | - | 3,80 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
350 | - | 411 | - | 286 |
13. | Schmid, Simona | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | 1.042 Pkt. |
8,31 | - | 3,45 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
358 | - | 367 | - | 317 |
14. | Lyri, Isabella | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | 1.031 Pkt. |
8,13 | - | 3,92 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
379 | - | 426 | - | 226 |
15. | Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1.027 Pkt. |
8,15 | - | 3,48 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
376 | - | 371 | - | 280 |
16. | Klimas, Nicole | 1999 | BY | SV Esting | 987 Pkt. |
8,70 | - | 3,29 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
318 | - | 346 | - | 323 |
17. | Gerl, Sandra | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | 968 Pkt. |
8,89 | - | 2,96 | - | 27,50 | ||||||||||||||
299 | - | 301 | - | 368 |
18. | Allmang, Carlotta | 1999 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | 966 Pkt. |
8,60 | - | 3,38 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
328 | - | 358 | - | 280 |
19. | Hertlein, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Hechendorf | 954 Pkt. |
8,37 | - | 3,47 | - | 16,50 | ||||||||||||||
352 | - | 369 | - | 233 |
20. | Zier, Vanessa | 1999 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | 937 Pkt. |
8,42 | - | 3,17 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
347 | - | 330 | - | 260 |
21. | Pischel, Annika | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 933 Pkt. |
8,66 | - | 3,18 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
322 | - | 331 | - | 280 |
22. | Sohn, Paula | 1999 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | 925 Pkt. |
9,15 | - | 3,43 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
275 | - | 364 | - | 286 |
23. | Schott, Natalie | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | 906 Pkt. |
8,75 | - | 3,14 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
313 | - | 326 | - | 267 |
24. | Thurl, Anne | 1999 | BY | TSV Hechendorf | 904 Pkt. |
8,40 | - | 3,11 | - | 16,50 | ||||||||||||||
349 | - | 322 | - | 233 |
25. | Heidenreich, Franziska | 1999 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 899 Pkt. |
8,50 | - | 3,32 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
338 | - | 350 | - | 211 |
26. | Sterzer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 879 Pkt. |
8,74 | - | 2,85 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
314 | - | 285 | - | 280 |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 | 4.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Horn, Alexa | 2000 | BY | TSV Olching | 1.065 Pkt. |
8,21 | - | 3,49 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
370 | - | 372 | - | 323 |
2. | Röcken, Katharina | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 1.060 Pkt. |
8,12 | - | 3,47 | - | 22,50 | ||||||||||||||
380 | - | 369 | - | 311 |
3. | Sellmaier, Lisa-M. | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 1.048 Pkt. |
8,30 | - | 3,68 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
360 | - | 396 | - | 292 |
4. | Hofmann, Mona | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | 1.015 Pkt. |
8,24 | - | 3,14 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
366 | - | 326 | - | 323 |
5. | Dessel, Laura | 2000 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 1.015 Pkt. |
8,64 | - | 3,12 | - | 27,50 | ||||||||||||||
324 | - | 323 | - | 368 |
6. | Magerl, Teresa | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | 925 Pkt. |
8,62 | - | 3,19 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
326 | - | 332 | - | 267 |
7. | Kowarik-Strömer, Lisa | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 906 Pkt. |
8,58 | - | 3,32 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
330 | - | 350 | - | 226 |
8. | Hille, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | 882 Pkt. |
8,95 | - | 3,07 | - | 19,50 | ||||||||||||||
293 | - | 316 | - | 273 |
9. | Putz, Lea | 2000 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | 860 Pkt. |
8,73 | - | 3,09 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
315 | - | 319 | - | 226 |
10. | Götz, Lena | 2000 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 807 Pkt. |
8,77 | - | 3,06 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
311 | - | 315 | - | 181 |
11. | Diaz, Jadea | 2000 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | 802 Pkt. |
8,28 | - | 3,09 | - | 9,50 | ||||||||||||||
362 | - | 319 | - | 121 |
12. | Baron, Ashley | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | 789 Pkt. |
9,40 | - | 2,65 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 256 | - | 280 |
13. | Endres, Hannah | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | 758 Pkt. |
9,09 | - | 2,88 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
280 | - | 290 | - | 188 |
14. | Bauer, Isabella | 2000 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 721 Pkt. |
8,95 | - | 2,70 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
293 | - | 264 | - | 164 |
15. | Mies, Amelie | 2000 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 719 Pkt. |
9,22 | - | 2,98 | - | 11,00 | ||||||||||||||
268 | - | 304 | - | 147 |
16. | Simon, Ida | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | 687 Pkt. |
9,28 | - | 2,73 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
263 | - | 268 | - | 156 |
17. | Berens, Felicitas | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 682 Pkt. |
9,72 | - | 2,62 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
226 | - | 252 | - | 204 |
Fichtner, Romy | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 | 4.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Lyri, Myriam | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | 1.036 Pkt. |
8,58 | - | 3,36 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
330 | - | 355 | - | 351 |
2. | Seykowa, Patricia | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 928 Pkt. |
8,59 | - | 3,24 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
329 | - | 339 | - | 260 |
3. | Richter, Romy | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 913 Pkt. |
8,89 | - | 3,30 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
299 | - | 347 | - | 267 |
4. | Lutz, Theresa | 2001 | BY | VfL Murnau | 902 Pkt. |
8,78 | - | 2,86 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
310 | - | 287 | - | 305 |
5. | Ludwig, Katharina | 2001 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | 900 Pkt. |
8,93 | - | 3,09 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
295 | - | 319 | - | 286 |
6. | Pichelmeier, Martina | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 892 Pkt. |
8,91 | - | 3,26 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
297 | - | 342 | - | 253 |
7. | Weiler, Corinna | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | 883 Pkt. |
9,23 | - | 3,07 | - | 21,50 | ||||||||||||||
268 | - | 316 | - | 299 |
8. | Ronczka, Carolin | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | 841 Pkt. |
9,01 | - | 3,05 | - | 17,00 | ||||||||||||||
288 | - | 313 | - | 240 |
9. | Dangl, Elisa | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 835 Pkt. |
9,15 | - | 3,05 | - | 17,50 | ||||||||||||||
275 | - | 313 | - | 247 |
10. | Beringer, Lisa | 2001 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | 824 Pkt. |
8,83 | - | 3,23 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 338 | - | 181 |
11. | Kuchenreuther, Anna | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 822 Pkt. |
9,04 | - | 2,93 | - | 17,00 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 297 | - | 240 |
12. | Wanner, Louisa | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 819 Pkt. |
8,57 | - | 3,19 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
331 | - | 332 | - | 156 |
13. | Holzapfel, Pia | 2001 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | 783 Pkt. |
9,07 | - | 2,88 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 290 | - | 211 |
14. | Kurek, Melanie | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 777 Pkt. |
9,22 | - | 2,83 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
268 | - | 283 | - | 226 |
15. | Weidauer, Pauline | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 773 Pkt. |
9,52 | - | 2,79 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 277 | - | 253 |
16. | Kellner, Anna | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 761 Pkt. |
9,04 | - | 3,04 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 312 | - | 164 |
17. | Oberländer, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | 753 Pkt. |
9,16 | - | 2,68 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
274 | - | 261 | - | 218 |
18. | Altmann, Rosa-Lena | 2001 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 717 Pkt. |
8,98 | - | 3,00 | - | 9,50 | ||||||||||||||
290 | - | 306 | - | 121 |
19. | Zellmer, Anna | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 711 Pkt. |
9,47 | - | 2,83 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
247 | - | 283 | - | 181 |
20. | Brunetti, Anna | 2001 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 676 Pkt. |
9,18 | - | 2,77 | - | 10,00 | ||||||||||||||
272 | - | 274 | - | 130 |
21. | Flender, Julia | 2001 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 672 Pkt. |
9,25 | - | 2,61 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
266 | - | 250 | - | 156 |
22. | Plamann, Antonia | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | 622 Pkt. |
9,95 | - | 2,66 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
208 | - | 258 | - | 156 |
23. | Effinger, Elisa | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | 611 Pkt. |
9,91 | - | 2,40 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
211 | - | 219 | - | 181 |
24. | Birthelmer, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | 604 Pkt. |
10,09 | - | 2,55 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
198 | - | 242 | - | 164 |
25. | Schories, Franziska | 2001 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | 570 Pkt. |
9,89 | - | 2,64 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
213 | - | 255 | - | 102 |
26. | Weichert, Belinda | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | 524 Pkt. |
10,07 | - | 2,31 | - | 9,50 | ||||||||||||||
199 | - | 204 | - | 121 |
Freisleben, Laura | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 | 4.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Vogelsang, Caroline | 2002 | BY | TSV Olching | 790 Pkt. |
9,68 | - | 2,78 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
229 | - | 275 | - | 286 |
2. | Herrmann, Nike | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering | 738 Pkt. |
9,12 | - | 2,93 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
277 | - | 297 | - | 164 |
3. | Drößler, Henrike | 2002 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | 727 Pkt. |
9,13 | - | 2,91 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
277 | - | 294 | - | 156 |
4. | Damm, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 705 Pkt. |
9,19 | - | 2,86 | - | 11,00 | ||||||||||||||
271 | - | 287 | - | 147 |
5. | Kähne, Hanna | 2002 | BY | SV Germering | 640 Pkt. |
9,34 | - | 2,62 | - | 10,00 | ||||||||||||||
258 | - | 252 | - | 130 |
6. | Forrester, Rebecca | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering | 633 Pkt. |
9,02 | - | 2,44 | - | 9,50 | ||||||||||||||
287 | - | 225 | - | 121 |
7. | Weber, Lena | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering | 572 Pkt. |
9,79 | - | 2,31 | - | 11,00 | ||||||||||||||
221 | - | 204 | - | 147 |
8. | Baum, Alicia | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering | 541 Pkt. |
10,03 | - | 2,52 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
202 | - | 237 | - | 102 |
9. | Zacherl, Johanna | 2002 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | 477 Pkt. |
11,01 | - | 2,36 | - | 10,00 | ||||||||||||||
135 | - | 212 | - | 130 |
Kurek, Nina | 2002 | BY | SV Esting | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W07 | 4.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Mies, Laura | 2003 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 680 Pkt. |
8,93 | - | 2,77 | - | 9,00 | ||||||||||||||
295 | - | 274 | - | 111 |
2. | Köhler, Kara | 2003 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 534 Pkt. |
10,34 | - | 2,44 | - | 10,00 | ||||||||||||||
179 | - | 225 | - | 130 |
3. | Altmann, Lilie-Lucia | 2003 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 512 Pkt. |
10,38 | - | 2,56 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
177 | - | 243 | - | 92 |
4. | Castner, Leonie | 2003 | BY | SV Esting | 489 Pkt. |
10,42 | - | 2,50 | - | 7,50 | ||||||||||||||
174 | - | 234 | - | 81 |
5. | Omlor, Sarah | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | 454 Pkt. |
10,59 | - | 2,22 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
162 | - | 190 | - | 102 |
6. | Waldenmaier, Lena | 2003 | BY | TSV Olching | 425 Pkt. |
10,60 | - | 2,11 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
161 | - | 172 | - | 92 |
7. | Forrester, Hannah | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | 417 Pkt. |
10,64 | - | 2,20 | - | 7,00 | ||||||||||||||
159 | - | 187 | - | 71 |
8. | Trumpf, Luisa | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | 356 Pkt. |
11,30 | - | 2,15 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
117 | - | 179 | - | 60 |
9. | Hingerl, Sandra | 2003 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 296 Pkt. |
10,95 | - | 1,57 | - | 7,50 | ||||||||||||||
139 | - | 76 | - | 81 |
10. | Mönninger, Melissa | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | 241 Pkt. |
11,81 | - | 1,86 | - | 5,00 | ||||||||||||||
88 | - | 129 | - | 24 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W06 | 4.07.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Vöhl, Mona | 2004 | BY | TV Emmering | 462 Pkt. |
10,75 | - | 2,28 | - | 9,00 | ||||||||||||||
151 | - | 200 | - | 111 |
2. | Wesel, Sandra | 2004 | BY | TV Emmering | 285 Pkt. |
11,20 | - | 1,84 | - | 5,50 | ||||||||||||||
123 | - | 126 | - | 36 |
3. | Grashey, Theresa | 2004 | BY | TSV Olching | 261 Pkt. |
11,83 | - | 1,84 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
87 | - | 126 | - | 48 |
4. | Kähne, Lina | 2004 | BY | SV Germering | 196 Pkt. |
11,56 | - | 1,54 | - | 5,00 | ||||||||||||||
102 | - | 70 | - | 24 |
Obermeier, Leoni | 2004 | BY | TV Emmering | 0 |
n.a. | - | n.a. | - | n.a. | ||||||||||||||
- | - |
4 x 50 m Pendelstaffel Schüler C | 4.07.2010 |
Lauf-Nr. 1 |
1. | LG Team Isartal I | BY | 32,75 | sec. |
Forster, Florian 1999; Schneider, Lena 1999 |
Ritter, Mia 1999; Dessel, Laura 2000 |
2. | TSV Olching II | BY | 34,52 | sec. |
Schmidt, Florian 1999; Thimm, Raphael 1999 |
Meißner, Simon 2000; Duven, Manuel 1999 |
3. | TSV 1880 Starnberg I | BY | 34,85 | sec. |
Sellmaier, Lisa-M. 2000; Uhle, Sebastian 2002 |
Seykowa, Patricia 2001; Röcken, Katharina 2000 |
4. | 1. SC Gröbenzell I | BY | 35,03 | sec. |
Putz, Lea 2000; Hille, Charlotte 2000 |
Zier, Vanessa 1999; Kapfer, Basti 2000 |
5. | TV Emmering IV | BY | 35,20 | sec. |
Hartmann, Nils 1999; Herrmann, Luca 1999 |
Possin, Moritz 1999; Kriener, Amelie 1999 |
6. | TV Emmering III | BY | 35,30 | sec. |
Miller, Ferdinand 2000; Steyerl, Domenic 2000 |
Hofmann, Mona 2000; Magerl, Teresa 2000 |
7. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck I | BY | 36,73 | sec. |
Weber, Titus 2000; Bauer, Isabella 2000 |
Schmied, Felix 2002; Brunetti, Anna 2001 |
8. | TV Emmering I | BY | 37,76 | sec. |
Kubista, Simon 2000; Schneider, Matthias 2000 |
Wagner, Sebastian 2000; Knobloch, Alek 2000 |
9. | TSV Olching I | BY | 38,79 | sec. |
Schmid, Simona 1999; Kurz, Celina 1999 |
Troßmann, Tamara 1999; Lyri, Isabella 1999 |
10. | TV Emmering V | BY | 39,04 | sec. |
Menes, Fabian 1999; Endres, Hannah 2000 |
Simon, Ida 2000; Baron, Ashley 2000 |
11. | TV Emmering II | BY | 39,24 | sec. |
Weinhold, Andi 1999; Aumüller, Johannes 2000 |
Hauenschildt, Lucas 2000; Knoll, Nico 2000 |
4 x 50 m Pendelstaffel Schüler D | 4.07.2010 |
Lauf-Nr. 1 |
1. | TSV Olching III | BY | 35,81 | sec. |
Vogelsang, Caroline 2002; Nguyen, Tomy 2001 |
Schott, Natalie 1999; Liersch, Luca-Anna 1999 |
2. | SV Germering I | BY | 36,25 | sec. |
Pichelmeier, Martina 2001; Richter, Romy 2001 |
Kähne, Hanna 2002; Kuchenreuther, Anna 2001 |
3. | TV Emmering III | BY | 38,21 | sec. |
Müller-Vasquez, Alexander 2001; Weiler, Corinna 2001 |
Oberländer, Johanna 2001; Effinger, Elisa 2001 |
4. | 1. SC Gröbenzell I | BY | 38,46 | sec. |
Drößler, Henrike 2002; Holzapfel, Pia 2001 |
Schories, Franziska 2001; Beringer, Lisa 2001 |
5. | TSV 1880 Starnberg I | BY | 38,62 | sec. |
Bollwein, Tom 2003; Sellmaier, Niko 2002 |
Spatz, Gabriel 2001; Axmann, David 2001 |
6. | TV Emmering II | BY | 38,90 | sec. |
Ronczka, Carolin 2001; Herrmann, Nike 2002 |
Forrester, Rebecca 2002; Fritsch, Tobias 2001 |
7. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | BY | 41,45 | sec. |
Leutbecher, Luis 2002; Spengler, Justin 2002 |
Spengler, Kevin 2001; Köhler, Kara 2003 |
8. | TV Emmering IV | BY | 41,62 | sec. |
Bärmann, Leonhard 2004; Bärmann, Theo 2002 |
Vöhl, Mona 2004; Strobl, Luca 2003 |
9. | TV Emmering I | BY | 42,66 | sec. |
Endres, Timo 2002; Menes, Felix 2002 |
Schmidt, Heiko 2002; Felser, Luis 2003 |
10. | TV Emmering V | BY | 44,91 | sec. |
Dörnhöfer, Luca 2003; Wesel, Sandra 2004 |
Forrester, Hannah 2003; Omlor, Sarah 2003 |
11. | TV Emmering VI | BY | 48,44 | sec. |
Baum, Alicia 2002; Mönninger, Melissa 2003 |
Scheubeck, Florian 2003; Weiler, Luis 2005 |
VERANSTALTUNGS-BERICHT |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.0.7 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: BY/1213 TV Emmering |