3 x 1000 m Staffel Männer | 21.07.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | BY | 8:02,79 | min. |
Müller, Wolfgang 1984; Rüttiger, Jochen 1980 |
Helm, Julius 1982 |
3 x 800 m Staffel Frauen | 21.07.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | TSV Münnerstadt | BY | 7:30,04 | min. |
Wilm, Eva 1971; Volkmuth, Daniela 1989 |
Wenzke, Julia 1987 |
2. | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | BY | 7:46,15 | min. |
Schlott, Anna-Lena 1983; Stockheimer, Ellen 1985 |
Greier, Simona 1989 |
3 x 1000 m Staffel m J A | 21.07.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | BY | 8:20,00 | min. |
Stöckert, René 1990; Perleth, Sven 1988 |
Stöckert, Manuel 1988 |
2. | TG Kitzingen | BY | 9:15,37 | min. |
Scholz, Bastian 1990; Müller, Julian 1988 |
Greubel, Johannes 1989 |
3 x 800 m Staffel w J A | 21.07.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | TG 48 Würzburg | BY | 8:19,66 | min. |
Minolts, Franziska 1989; Horster, Larissa 1988 |
Rensche, Sandra 1989 |
3 x 1000 m Staffel m J B | 21.07.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | BY | 8:40,31 | min. |
Zang, Florian 1990; Steigerwald, Lukas 1991 |
Fuchs, Peter 1990 |
2. | TV Ochsenfurt | BY | 9:21,74 | min. |
Denninger, Ulrich 1991; Schmalzl, Lukas 1991 |
Karl, Dominik 1991 |
3. | LG Haßberge | BY | 9:37,28 | min. |
Heinrich, Lukas 1992; Hahner, Tizian 1991 |
Kölling, Peter 1992 |
3 x 800 m Staffel w J B | 21.07.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | TSV Hausen/Rhön | BY | 7:33,95 | min. |
Trost, Victoria 1993; Straub, Ruth 1992 |
Ewald, Yvonne 1991 |
2. | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | BY | 8:03,37 | min. |
Stock, Belinda 1990; Geiger, Senta 1990 |
Vormwald, Anne 1990 |
3. | TG 48 Würzburg | BY | 8:40,75 | min. |
Singh, Pawin 1990; Grieb, Stefanie 1991 |
Weber, Sarah-Lena 1992 |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C | 21.07.2007 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | BY | 29,88 | sec. |
Schmitt, Lisa 1996; Behringer, Lisa 1996 |
Duchon, Hanna 1997; Rudolf, Svenja 1996 |
2. | TSV Bad Kissingen | BY | 31,18 | sec. |
Kreil, Leonie 1997; Brandl, Anna-Maria 1997 |
Meiser, Selina 1997; Schottorf, Jessica 1997 |
3. | TV Zeil | BY | 31,22 | sec. |
Mather, Franka 1996; Mather, Mara 1996 |
Ludwig, Mona 1996; Trautner, Leona 1996 |
4. | LG Haßberge I | BY | 31,77 | sec. |
Colacicco, Adriana 1996; Steinmetz, Jule 1997 |
Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria 1997; Kühnl, Laura 1997 |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C | 21.07.2007 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | BY | 29,40 | sec. |
Fischer, Lisa-Marie 1996; Franek, Julia 1997 |
Heuft, Maria 1996; Hörnig, Kathrin 1996 |
2. | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | BY | 31,29 | sec. |
Heimsoth, Clara 1996; Balling, Tanja 1997 |
Lambert, Johanna 1997; Wirth, Anna 1997 |
3. | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | BY | 32,05 | sec. |
Weigel, Johanna 1998; Bucher, Clarissa 1996 |
Baumeister, Julia 1995; Burlein, Isabella 1997 |
4. | LG Haßberge II | BY | 33,98 | sec. |
Sackwitz, Vanessa 1997; Tempel, Laura 1998 |
Wagenhäuser, Johanna 1997; Firsching, Elena 1997 |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C | 21.07.2007 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | BY | 29,40 | sec. |
Fischer, Lisa-Marie 1996; Franek, Julia 1997 |
Heuft, Maria 1996; Hörnig, Kathrin 1996 |
2. | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | BY | 29,88 | sec. |
Schmitt, Lisa 1996; Behringer, Lisa 1996 |
Duchon, Hanna 1997; Rudolf, Svenja 1996 |
3. | TSV Bad Kissingen | BY | 31,18 | sec. |
Kreil, Leonie 1997; Brandl, Anna-Maria 1997 |
Meiser, Selina 1997; Schottorf, Jessica 1997 |
4. | TV Zeil | BY | 31,22 | sec. |
Mather, Franka 1996; Mather, Mara 1996 |
Ludwig, Mona 1996; Trautner, Leona 1996 |
5. | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | BY | 31,29 | sec. |
Heimsoth, Clara 1996; Balling, Tanja 1997 |
Lambert, Johanna 1997; Wirth, Anna 1997 |
6. | LG Haßberge I | BY | 31,77 | sec. |
Colacicco, Adriana 1996; Steinmetz, Jule 1997 |
Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria 1997; Kühnl, Laura 1997 |
7. | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | BY | 32,05 | sec. |
Weigel, Johanna 1998; Bucher, Clarissa 1996 |
Baumeister, Julia 1995; Burlein, Isabella 1997 |
8. | LG Haßberge II | BY | 33,98 | sec. |
Sackwitz, Vanessa 1997; Tempel, Laura 1998 |
Wagenhäuser, Johanna 1997; Firsching, Elena 1997 |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schü C | 21.07.2007 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | BY | 29,42 | sec. |
Klisch, Kevin 1996; Menke, Sören 1996 |
Müller, Lennart 1997; Franek, Tobias 1997 |
2. | LG Karlstadt | BY | 30,02 | sec. |
Bauer, Timm 1996; Schalling, Julian 1997 |
Knoblach, Leon 1996; Döll, Maximilian 1997 |
3. | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | BY | 31,24 | sec. |
Steegmüller, Daniel 1997; Heidemann, Lukas 1997 |
Bauer, Marvin 1996; Hohm, Jasper 1996 |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schü C | 21.07.2007 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | BY | 30,32 | sec. |
Hamel, Maximilian 1996; Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 |
Schmidt, Maximilian 1997; Liebetruth, Alexander 1996 |
2. | TV Zeil | BY | 30,83 | sec. |
Naumann, Marco 1997; Hohenberger, Maximilian 1996 |
Will, Lukas 1997; Müllem, Leon 1996 |
2. | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | BY | 30,83 | sec. |
Reinfurt, Jonas 1997; Wolz, Philip 1997 |
Patalong, Niklas 1996; Becker, Simon 1996 |
4. | LG Haßberge | BY | 34,81 | sec. |
Schmitt, Noah 1996; Scholz, Janik 1996 |
Reeh, Nicolas 1997; Welsch, Lukas 1997 |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schü C | 21.07.2007 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | BY | 29,42 | sec. |
Klisch, Kevin 1996; Menke, Sören 1996 |
Müller, Lennart 1997; Franek, Tobias 1997 |
2. | LG Karlstadt | BY | 30,02 | sec. |
Bauer, Timm 1996; Schalling, Julian 1997 |
Knoblach, Leon 1996; Döll, Maximilian 1997 |
3. | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | BY | 30,32 | sec. |
Hamel, Maximilian 1996; Kuchenmeister, Marlon 1997 |
Schmidt, Maximilian 1997; Liebetruth, Alexander 1996 |
4. | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | BY | 30,83 | sec. |
Reinfurt, Jonas 1997; Wolz, Philip 1997 |
Patalong, Niklas 1996; Becker, Simon 1996 |
4. | TV Zeil | BY | 30,83 | sec. |
Naumann, Marco 1997; Hohenberger, Maximilian 1996 |
Will, Lukas 1997; Müllem, Leon 1996 |
6. | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | BY | 31,24 | sec. |
Steegmüller, Daniel 1997; Heidemann, Lukas 1997 |
Bauer, Marvin 1996; Hohm, Jasper 1996 |
7. | LG Haßberge | BY | 34,81 | sec. |
Schmitt, Noah 1996; Scholz, Janik 1996 |
Reeh, Nicolas 1997; Welsch, Lukas 1997 |
50 m Schü C M10 | 21.07.2007 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | Schalling, Julian | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt | 8,15 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Steegmüller, Daniel | 1997 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8,20 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Mehl, Tizian | 1997 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 8,31 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Müller, Lennart | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,32 | sec. | |||||
5. | Zacharoglou, Janis | 1997 | BY | SpVgg Leinach | 8,66 | sec. | |||||
6. | Heidemann, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 9,03 | sec. | |||||
7. | Rennert, Jannik | 1997 | BY | TV Zeil | 9,20 | sec. |
50 m Schü C M10 | 21.07.2007 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. | Franek, Tobias | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,07 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Raab, Simon | 1997 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | 8,46 | sec. | |||||
3. | Weißenberger, Joel | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 8,57 | sec. | |||||
4. | Reeh, Nicolas | 1997 | BY | LG Haßberge | 8,59 | sec. | |||||
Bachmann, Leon | 1997 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | n.a. | |||||||
Appel, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | n.a. |
50 m Schü C M10 | 21.07.2007 |
3. Vorlauf |
1. | Schmidt, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 8,12 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Will, Lukas | 1997 | BY | TV Zeil | 8,52 | sec. | |||||
3. | Scholz, Tim | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 8,69 | sec. | |||||
Havlik, Victor | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | ab. | |||||||
Müller, Moritz | 1997 | BY | LG Haßberge | ab. | |||||||
Fertig, Evan-Martin | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | ab. |
50 m Schü C M10 | 21.07.2007 |
4. Vorlauf |
1. | Kuchenmeister, Marlon | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 7,98 | sec. | q | ||||
2. | Baumbach, Oliver | 1997 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 8,25 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Düll, Florian | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 8,30 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Döll, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt | 8,44 | sec. | |||||
5. | Wolz, Philip | 1997 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 8,46 | sec. | |||||
6. | Naumann, Marco | 1997 | BY | TV Zeil | 8,80 | sec. | |||||
7. | Welsch, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LG Haßberge | 9,98 | sec. |
50 m Schü C M10 | 21.07.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | Kuchenmeister, Marlon | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 7,74 | sec. | |||||
2. | Franek, Tobias | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,02 | sec. | |||||
3. | Schalling, Julian | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt | 8,05 | sec. | |||||
4. | Steegmüller, Daniel | 1997 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8,14 | sec. | |||||
5. | Baumbach, Oliver | 1997 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 8,15 | sec. | |||||
5. | Schmidt, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 8,15 | sec. | |||||
7. | Mehl, Tizian | 1997 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 8,20 | sec. | |||||
8. | Düll, Florian | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 8,52 | sec. |
1000 m Schü C M10 | 21.07.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. | Müller, Lennart | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 3:30,61 | min. | |||||
2. | Ackermann, Tim | 1997 | BY | TSV 05 Wiesentheid | 3:45,43 | min. | |||||
3. | Will, Lukas | 1997 | BY | TV Zeil | 3:47,29 | min. | |||||
4. | Heidemann, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 3:48,10 | min. | |||||
5. | Scholz, Tim | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 3:49,64 | min. | |||||
6. | Rennert, Jannik | 1997 | BY | TV Zeil | 3:50,65 | min. | |||||
7. | Trautner, Bennet | 1998 | BY | TV Zeil | 3:52,99 | min. | |||||
8. | Reinfurt, Jonas | 1997 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 4:03,57 | min. | |||||
Dill, Gerhard | 1997 | BY | TSV 05 Wiesentheid | ab. | |||||||
Naumann, Marco | 1997 | BY | TV Zeil | ab. |
Hochsprung Schü C M10 | 21.07.2007 |
Finale |
1. | Müller, Lennart | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 1,22 | m | |||||
2. | Düll, Florian | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 1,18 | m | |||||
3. | Schmidt, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,14 | m | |||||
4. | Uhle, Vincent | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,10 | m | |||||
5. | Zacharoglou, Janis | 1997 | BY | SpVgg Leinach | 1,10 | m | |||||
6. | Reinfurt, Jonas | 1997 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 1,10 | m | |||||
7. | Will, Lukas | 1997 | BY | TV Zeil | 1,06 | m | |||||
8. | Weißenberger, Joel | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 0,98 | m | |||||
Voß, Alexander | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt | n.a. |