Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Schülerinnen-C-Cup
Schülerinnen-D-Cup
Schüler-D-Cup
Schüler-C-Cup
Schülerinnen-C-Cup
Schülerinnen-C-Cup W11 27.07.2008
50 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Hochsprung
1. Schneider, Michelle 1997 TSV München-Ost 1.146 Pkt.
7,98 - 4,11 - 1,18
396 - 448 - 302
2. Weber, Lara 1997 VfL Murnau 1.093 Pkt.
8,16 - 3,84 - 1,18
375 - 416 - 302
3. Baier, Antonia 1997 FT Jahn Landsberg 1.041 Pkt.
8,41 - 3,86 - 1,14
348 - 418 - 275
4. Appler, Isabella 1997 FT Jahn Landsberg 983 Pkt.
8,40 - 3,50 - 1,12
349 - 373 - 261
5. Stichaner, Antonia 1997 SC Bad Kohlgrub 978 Pkt.
8,36 - 3,65 - 1,08
353 - 392 - 233
6. Schmalfuß, Romina 1997 FT Jahn Landsberg 729 Pkt.
8,77 - 3,20 - 0,88
311 - 334 - 84
Schülerinnen-C-Cup W10 27.07.2008
50 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Hochsprung
1. Tropea, Sarah 1998 SC Bad Kohlgrub 962 Pkt.
8,45 - 3,60 - 1,08
343 - 386 - 233
2. Lory, Paula 1998 SC Bad Kohlgrub 883 Pkt.
8,85 - 3,30 - 1,08
303 - 347 - 233
3. Schedler, Antonia 1998 SC Bad Kohlgrub 775 Pkt.
8,59 - 3,18 - 0,92
329 - 331 - 115
4. Lohmann, Hanna 1998 FT Jahn Landsberg 760 Pkt.
8,86 - 3,05 - 0,96
302 - 313 - 145
Rieger, Louisa 1998 TSV München-Ost 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen-D-Cup
Schülerinnen-D-Cup W09 27.07.2008
50 m Lauf - Schlagball 80g - Weitsprung
1. Freier, Barbara 1999 SC Bad Kohlgrub 1.070 Pkt.
8,84 - 29,00 - 3,57
304 - 384 - 382
2. Laré, Corinne 1999 FT Jahn Landsberg 862 Pkt.
9,21 - 20,00 - 3,05
269 - 280 - 313
3. Weber, Louisa 1999 VfL Murnau 846 Pkt.
9,15 - 18,00 - 3,08
275 - 253 - 318
4. Ndiaye, Magdalena 1999 FT Jahn Landsberg 807 Pkt.
9,00 - 16,00 - 2,90
289 - 226 - 292
5. Jais, Laura 1999 FT Jahn Landsberg 798 Pkt.
9,28 - 16,00 - 3,02
263 - 226 - 309
Schülerinnen-D-Cup W08 27.07.2008
50 m Lauf - Schlagball 80g - Weitsprung
1. Ludwig, Jana 2000 FT Jahn Landsberg 841 Pkt.
8,88 - 15,00 - 3,17
300 - 211 - 330
2. Baier, Johanna 2000 FT Jahn Landsberg 726 Pkt.
9,08 - 13,00 - 2,70
281 - 181 - 264
3. Gabriel, Nele 2000 FT Jahn Landsberg 675 Pkt.
9,67 - 15,00 - 2,50
230 - 211 - 234
4. Schedler, Sophia 2000 SC Bad Kohlgrub 657 Pkt.
9,67 - 14,00 - 2,48
230 - 196 - 231
5. Balser, Jasmin 2000 FT Jahn Landsberg 487 Pkt.
10,48 - 10,00 - 2,20
170 - 130 - 187
Schüler-D-Cup
Schüler-D-Cup M09 27.07.2008
50 m Lauf - Schlagball 80g - Weitsprung
1. Brettschneider, Stefan 1999 VfL Murnau 956 Pkt.
8,13 - 30,00 - 3,86
342 - 243 - 371
2. Berchtenbreiter, Jakob 1999 VfL Murnau 757 Pkt.
8,76 - 23,00 - 3,26
277 - 181 - 299
3. Berchthold, Severin 1999 FT Jahn Landsberg 689 Pkt.
9,38 - 26,00 - 2,94
223 - 209 - 257
4. Karlsdorfer, Tobias 1999 FT Jahn Landsberg 540 Pkt.
9,58 - 14,00 - 2,87
207 - 85 - 248
5. Weigand, Julian 1999 FT Jahn Landsberg 324 Pkt.
11,08 - 15,00 - 2,02
104 - 97 - 123
Dennic, Jasminko 1999 FT Jahn Landsberg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler-D-Cup M08 27.07.2008
50 m Lauf - Schlagball 80g - Weitsprung
1. Sikora, Albert 2000 FT Jahn Landsberg 783 Pkt.
9,33 - 32,00 - 3,25
227 - 259 - 297
2. Hübscher, Raphael 2000 FT Jahn Landsberg 659 Pkt.
9,15 - 24,00 - 2,72
242 - 190 - 227
3. Kühner, Moritz 2000 FT Jahn Landsberg 590 Pkt.
9,74 - 21,00 - 2,77
194 - 162 - 234
4. Stopper, Robin 2001 VfL Murnau 480 Pkt.
10,54 - 18,00 - 2,60
138 - 131 - 211
Schüler-C-Cup
Schüler-C-Cup M11 27.07.2008
50 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Hochsprung
1. Braun, Valentin 1997 FT Jahn Landsberg 859 Pkt.
8,35 - 3,62 - 1,00
318 - 343 - 198
2. Laré, Florian 1997 FT Jahn Landsberg 763 Pkt.
8,58 - 3,23 - 0,96
295 - 295 - 173
3. Laré, Yanick 1997 FT Jahn Landsberg 590 Pkt.
9,81 - 3,11 - 0,88
189 - 280 - 121
Schüler-C-Cup M10 27.07.2008
50 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Hochsprung
1. Förster, Nikolas 1998 VfL Murnau 1.022 Pkt.
8,17 - 3,82 - 1,20
337 - 367 - 318
2. Gajda, Dejan 1998 FT Jahn Landsberg 946 Pkt.
8,31 - 3,50 - 1,16
322 - 329 - 295
3. Mattheus, Nils 1998 TSV München-Ost 909 Pkt.
8,41 - 3,38 - 1,14
312 - 314 - 283
4. Gregorovic, Joshua 1998 FT Jahn Landsberg 819 Pkt.
8,85 - 3,49 - 1,04
269 - 327 - 223
5. Salzinger, Tom 1998 FT Jahn Landsberg 672 Pkt.
9,18 - 2,95 - 0,96
240 - 259 - 173
6. Bürger, Moritz 1998 FT Jahn Landsberg 496 Pkt.
9,95 - 2,79 - 0,82
179 - 237 - 80
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.2 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert für: BY/1323 FT Jahn Landsberg